Alzheimer's Assoc. 5K Memory Walk / Run Runners

Overall Finish List

September 10, 2005


www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Lyau Honolulu HI

41

***** M 40-44

17:06

5:31/M

2

Ash Dustow

48

1 M 45-49

17:36

5:41/M

3

Val Umphress Mililani HI

41

1 M 40-44

18:28

5:57/M

4

Carl Carlsen

22

1 M 20-24

18:54

6:06/M

5

Misha Kassel

23

2 M 20-24

19:27

6:16/M

6

Victor Samoe Harrison

25

1 M 25-29

19:59

6:27/M

7

Anson Quach Honolulu HI

44

2 M 40-44

20:12

6:31/M

8

Bryan Walker Williams

32

1 M 30-34

21:14

6:51/M

9

Steve Merlette

44

3 M 40-44

22:08

7:08/M

10

Thomas Olausson

34

2 M 30-34

22:20

7:12/M

11

John King

27

2 M 25-29

22:38

7:18/M

12

Dale F. Quiggle

49

2 M 45-49

23:38

7:37/M

13

Roy Tsukamoto

52

1 M 50-54

24:26

7:53/M

14

Daniel Tanigawa

14

1 M 6-19

24:53

8:02/M

15

Richard Chang

33

3 M 30-34

24:58

8:03/M

16

Ron Heller Kailua HI

49

3 M 45-49

24:58

8:03/M

17

Vince Yaich Waipahu HI

31

4 M 30-34

25:13

8:08/M

18

Gabe Morales

25

3 M 25-29

25:37

8:16/M

19

Edwin Kamikawa Mililani HI

58

1 M 55-59

25:49

8:20/M

20

Ramon Anagaran

42

4 M 40-44

25:58

8:23/M

21

Marie Wagner

48

***** F 45-49

26:06

8:25/M

22

Wade O'Shields Aiea HI

34

5 M 30-34

26:11

8:27/M

23

Paula Reger

39

1 F 35-39

26:15

8:28/M

24

Justin Bishop

30

6 M 30-34

26:32

8:34/M

25

Joy Connell

35

2 F 35-39

26:45

8:38/M

26

Gina Fujikami

25

1 F 25-29

26:54

8:41/M

27

Stacey Snee

29

2 F 25-29

27:00

8:43/M

28

Kristen Nishimoto

25

3 F 25-29

27:25

8:51/M

29

Charles Card

50

2 M 50-54

27:31

8:53/M

30

Shannon Mark

27

4 M 25-29

27:36

8:54/M

31

Erika Kwok

25

4 F 25-29

27:38

8:55/M

32

Jodi Pittman

33

1 F 30-34

27:39

8:55/M

33

Elaine Teramoto

46

1 F 45-49

27:40

8:55/M

34

Kanani Dilcher

23

1 F 20-24

27:42

8:56/M

35

Katy Linskey

24

2 F 20-24

27:47

8:58/M

36

Karen Stoffer

54

1 F 50-54

28:03

9:03/M

37

Beth Blackburn

47

2 F 45-49

28:43

9:16/M

38

Maximilian Higa

52

3 M 50-54

28:48

9:17/M

39

Donald Reinert

28

5 M 25-29

29:02

9:22/M

40

Paul Bolbrich

34

7 M 30-34

29:03

9:22/M

41

Jim Harwood

69

1 M 65-69

29:15

9:26/M

42

Shirl Alvaro Honolulu HI

59

1 F 55-59

29:18

9:27/M

43

Reid Moriyama

31

8 M 30-34

29:29

9:31/M

44

Kathy Yurick

57

2 F 55-59

29:35

9:33/M

45

Paul H. Mark

52

4 M 50-54

29:37

9:33/M

46

Traci Murakami

22

3 F 20-24

29:48

9:37/M

47

angela yip

26

5 F 25-29

29:49

9:37/M

48

Daniel Mahoney

44

5 M 40-44

30:22

9:48/M

49

Geoffrey Sims

32

9 M 30-34

30:30

9:50/M

50

Judith Galario

27

6 F 25-29

30:36

9:52/M

51

Stephen Pulido

25

6 M 25-29

30:37

9:53/M

52

Christie Cabrera

90

1 F 70-99

30:39

9:53/M

53

Irene Takami

47

3 F 45-49

30:40

9:54/M

54

Patrick Grady

27

7 M 25-29

30:43

9:55/M

55

Sandy Gottesman

57

3 F 55-59

30:52

9:57/M

56

David Stoffer

55

2 M 55-59

31:10

10:03/M

57

Dennis Alvaro Honolulu HI

52

5 M 50-54

31:15

10:05/M

58

Michael Hirota

26

8 M 25-29

31:16

10:05/M

59

Todd Low

41

6 M 40-44

31:18

10:06/M

60

Jon Tsuruda

40

7 M 40-44

31:19

10:06/M

61

Stanley Shimaura

58

3 M 55-59

31:25

10:08/M

62

Scott Richards

43

8 M 40-44

31:38

10:12/M

63

Emilee Stroup

25

7 F 25-29

31:39

10:13/M

64

Etsuko Hoshino

41

1 F 40-44

31:40

10:13/M

65

Craig China

47

4 M 45-49

31:42

10:14/M

66

Keli Matsuura

12

1 F 6-19

32:08

10:22/M

67

Mallory McKendoy

90

2 F 70-99

32:10

10:23/M

68

Andy Goo

47

5 M 45-49

32:15

10:24/M

69

Frank Perry

90

1 M 70-99

32:16

10:25/M

70

Kyle Toma Honolulu HI

51

6 M 50-54

32:19

10:25/M

71

Guy Gregg

33

10 M 30-34

32:27

10:28/M

72

Laura Girton

30

2 F 30-34

32:35

10:31/M

73

Josh Girton

29

9 M 25-29

32:36

10:31/M

74

Beverly Kawamura

58

4 F 55-59

32:43

10:33/M

75

Ashley Ono

26

8 F 25-29

32:44

10:34/M

76

Lauren Okamoto

26

9 F 25-29

32:55

10:37/M

77

Kaori Teramoto

30

3 F 30-34

32:56

10:37/M

78

Michelle Kaminaga

32

4 F 30-34

33:00

10:39/M

79

Derek D.W. Inouchi

30

11 M 30-34

33:01

10:39/M

80

M Lumanog

36

3 F 35-39

33:12

10:43/M

81

A Lumanog

43

9 M 40-44

33:13

10:43/M

82

Charlotte Hee

51

2 F 50-54

33:21

10:45/M

83

Toni Takeno

26

10 F 25-29

33:27

10:47/M

84

Mimi Chan

46

4 F 45-49

33:28

10:48/M

85

Eric Burgoyne

51

7 M 50-54

33:29

10:48/M

86

Bruce Vivas

33

12 M 30-34

33:32

10:49/M

87

Mari Kuroyama

26

11 F 25-29

33:33

10:49/M

88

Dianne Ida

55

5 F 55-59

33:40

10:52/M

89

Priscilla Yee

25

12 F 25-29

33:43

10:53/M

90

Kristen Nagata

26

13 F 25-29

33:44

10:53/M

91

Yokochi Suzuki

73

2 M 70-99

33:49

10:55/M

92

Gary Takami

46

6 M 45-49

34:28

11:07/M

93

Verna Bays

40

2 F 40-44

34:56

11:16/M

94

Kathy Yim

41

3 F 40-44

34:58

11:17/M

95

Jessica A. Stransky

26

14 F 25-29

34:59

11:17/M

96

Ed Breslin Honolulu HI

68

2 M 65-69

35:00

11:17/M

97

Walter Challenger

59

4 M 55-59

35:03

11:18/M

98

Jutta Olson

65

1 F 65-69

35:12

11:21/M

99

Elliott Ashimine

15

2 M 6-19

35:25

11:25/M

100

George Ishiki Kaneohe HI

79

3 M 70-99

35:38

11:30/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Kim Jacobsen

71

4 M 70-99

35:46

11:32/M

102

Jill Mills

32

5 F 30-34

36:03

11:38/M

103

Mel Hurley

26

10 M 25-29

36:12

11:41/M

104

Alisa Challenger

16

2 F 6-19

36:20

11:43/M

105

Susan Tanigawa

46

5 F 45-49

36:21

11:44/M

106

Sean McElligott

25

11 M 25-29

36:29

11:46/M

107

Carl Matsuura

49

7 M 45-49

36:38

11:49/M

108

Eric M.H.H. Osaki

32

13 M 30-34

36:59

11:56/M

109

Sharon Mizota

53

3 F 50-54

37:12

12:00/M

110

Kanani Galuteria

36

4 F 35-39

37:34

12:07/M

111

Dustin Ashimine

51

8 M 50-54

37:36

12:08/M

112

Denise King

50

4 F 50-54

37:43

12:10/M

113

Frank Mediros

70

5 M 70-99

38:03

12:16/M

114

Christine Lawson

50

5 F 50-54

38:07

12:18/M

115

Liana Au

24

4 F 20-24

38:19

12:22/M

116

Mary Fisher

61

1 F 60-64

38:21

12:22/M

117

Eric Okamura

48

8 M 45-49

39:05

12:36/M

118

Rochelle Westmoreland

53

6 F 50-54

39:08

12:37/M

119

Lisa Boothe

42

4 F 40-44

39:09

12:38/M

120

Geronimo Gomez Waianae HI

59

5 M 55-59

39:33

12:45/M

121

Koryn Beamer Honolulu HI

29

15 F 25-29

40:15

12:59/M

122

Helen Chisum Honolulu HI

50

7 F 50-54

40:29

13:04/M

123

Calvin Chock

64

1 M 60-64

41:14

13:18/M

124

Hideo Mita Honolulu HI

59

6 M 55-59

42:27

13:42/M

125

Naoto Inada Honolulu HI

84

6 M 70-99

44:56

14:30/M

126

Mike Yoshimura

61

2 M 60-64

45:55

14:49/M

127

Wah Lun Wong

72

7 M 70-99

47:18

15:15/M

128

Audrey Montifalcon

54

8 F 50-54

47:33

15:20/M

129

Charlene Akina Honolulu HI

56

6 F 55-59

49:24

15:56/M

130

Katherine Wery

83

3 F 70-99

54:38

17:37/M

131

Cherelle E.K. Aniban

15

3 F 6-19

58:25

18:51/M