Banana Man Chase

Overall Finish List

July 09, 2005


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

TODD IACOVELLI KAILUA HI

22

***** M 20-29

15:29.9

4:49/M

2

MATT STEVENS

26

***** M 20-29

15:35.4

4:51/M

3

CRAIG YOUNG

49

***** M 40-49

15:57.2

4:58/M

4

SAMMIE MAIYO HONOLULU HI

18

1 M 16-19

16:35.4

5:10/M

5

ANTONIO EPPOLIO HONOLULU HI

37

1 M 30-39

16:36.2

5:10/M

6

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

36

2 M 30-39

16:57.4

5:17/M

7

JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI

41

1 M 40-49

17:06.8

5:20/M

8

KALEN DARLING HONOLULU HI

17

2 M 16-19

17:08.6

5:20/M

9

MIKE FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

40

2 M 40-49

17:17.2

5:23/M

10

ASHLEY DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

47

3 M 40-49

17:29.2

5:27/M

11

JON YASUDA AIEA HI

19

3 M 16-19

17:33.0

5:28/M

12

FRANK RAINEY

34

3 M 30-39

17:35.0

5:29/M

13

MIKE TURTON

17

4 M 16-19

17:35.5

5:29/M

14

MORGAN STEPHENSON KAILUA HI

17

5 M 16-19

17:44.8

5:31/M

15

ADAM NACARIO

14

1 M 13-15

17:50.5

5:33/M

16

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

40

4 M 40-49

17:56.6

5:35/M

17

ROBERT MACDONALD

37

4 M 30-39

18:01.2

5:37/M

18

DONALD TRUESLELL

15

2 M 13-15

18:02.6

5:37/M

19

NINA CHRISTENSEN HONOLULU HI

30

***** F 30-39

18:05.9

5:38/M

20

KENSUKE TAYLOR KAILUA HI

15

3 M 13-15

18:07.3

5:39/M

21

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

58

1 M 50-59

18:24.0

5:44/M

22

RYAN PIOTROWSKI

25

1 M 20-29

18:38.5

5:48/M

23

SCOTT MCMICHAEL

15

4 M 13-15

18:40.0

5:49/M

24

RALPH SCHULTZ EWA BCH HI

42

5 M 40-49

18:40.8

5:49/M

25

NICOLE ANDERSON KAILUA HI

17

***** F 16-19

18:42.2

5:50/M

26

TIMOTHY NOONAN WAIMANALO HI

35

5 M 30-39

18:58.1

5:55/M

27

BILL TURNER HONOLULU HI

35

6 M 30-39

18:58.6

5:55/M

28

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

28

***** F 20-29

19:00.5

5:55/M

29

EVERETT JELLINEK HONOLULU HI

16

6 M 16-19

19:00.9

5:55/M

30

JB JASO MILILANI HI

26

2 M 20-29

19:05.1

5:57/M

31

KATHERINE NICHOLS HONOLULU HI

39

1 F 30-39

19:08.0

5:58/M

32

TROY YASUDA AIEA HI

16

7 M 16-19

19:14.0

6:00/M

33

NICHOLAS GIANFORTI WAIPAHU HI

32

7 M 30-39

19:16.6

6:00/M

34

TOM MCMANUELS MILILANI HI

32

8 M 30-39

19:19.5

6:01/M

35

JOE LATURNAU SEATTLE WA

49

6 M 40-49

19:24.2

6:03/M

36

FRANK PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI

52

2 M 50-59

19:29.1

6:04/M

37

DENNIS POLLOW

15

5 M 13-15

19:34.2

6:06/M

38

SANDY FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

36

2 F 30-39

19:36.2

6:06/M

39

NICK HAYLER WAIMANALO HI

17

8 M 16-19

19:40.3

6:08/M

40

JEANNIE WOKASCH HONOLULU HI

43

1 F 40-49

19:43.5

6:09/M

41

HARRISON KIEHM HONOLULU HI

40

7 M 40-49

19:44.0

6:09/M

42

TRAVIS DECKER HONOLULU HI

15

6 M 13-15

19:53.7

6:12/M

43

ELLIE MCMANUELS MILILANI HI

31

3 F 30-39

19:55.8

6:12/M

44

MICHAEL AKAJI WAHIAWA HI

55

3 M 50-59

19:59.4

6:14/M

45

JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI

42

8 M 40-49

20:03.7

6:15/M

46

FAY SLATTERY HONOLULU HI

41

2 F 40-49

20:06.5

6:16/M

47

MASAKO SAGAWA HONOLULU HI

38

4 F 30-39

20:13.9

6:18/M

48

ALAN AKAJI WAHIAWA HI

15

7 M 13-15

20:23.6

6:21/M

49

ERIK SAMSON HONOLULU HI

14

8 M 13-15

20:23.8

6:21/M

50

MICHAEL DIPACE HONOLULU HI

25

3 M 20-29

20:35.3

6:25/M

51

FARRAH MADANAY HONOLULU HI

14

1 F 13-15

20:39.3

6:26/M

52

STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI

39

5 F 30-39

20:40.0

6:26/M

53

ARIEL SALINAS Honolulu HI

23

4 M 20-29

20:45.2

6:28/M

54

KRISTY RICE Honolulu HI

25

1 F 20-29

20:45.2

6:28/M

55

DEANNE SOON MILILANI HI

18

1 F 16-19

20:53.9

6:30/M

56

RONALD MALALIS AIEA HI

24

5 M 20-29

20:56.3

6:31/M

57

RAMON MELENDEZ MILILANI HI

15

9 M 13-15

20:59.2

6:32/M

58

GW SCHWAB WAIPAHU HI

24

6 M 20-29

21:03.6

6:33/M

59

STEVEN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

30

9 M 30-39

21:04.5

6:34/M

60

LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI MILILANI HI

25

2 F 20-29

21:07.0

6:35/M

61

ANDREW KAMIKAWA MILILANI HI

22

7 M 20-29

21:07.1

6:35/M

62

NATHAN KADOTA HONOLULU HI

42

9 M 40-49

21:08.3

6:35/M

63

RJ HERNANDEZ AIEA HI

26

8 M 20-29

21:19.6

6:38/M

64

ANNE MIRANDA KANEOHE HI

17

2 F 16-19

21:21.2

6:39/M

65

KRISTI TORKILDSON HONOLULU HI

15

2 F 13-15

21:25.5

6:40/M

66

CHARLES BARKER HONOLULU HI

59

4 M 50-59

21:29.5

6:42/M

67

STEVEN CHARLES HONOLULU HI

32

10 M 30-39

21:37.9

6:44/M

68

SHANE ADCOCK

26

9 M 20-29

21:39.7

6:45/M

69

JASON FLORIMONTE HALEIWA HI

31

11 M 30-39

21:41.8

6:45/M

70

BORYS PLESKACZ HONOLULU HI

12

1 M 0-12

21:49.5

6:48/M

71

SCOTT DILLINGHAM

29

10 M 20-29

21:51.0

6:48/M

72

JACKIE MACDONALD

40

3 F 40-49

21:51.8

6:48/M

73

JAMES OSHIRO HONOLULU HI

36

12 M 30-39

21:54.7

6:49/M

74

JASON DAVIS HONOLULU HI

33

13 M 30-39

21:56.1

6:50/M

75

VINCENT KO

17

9 M 16-19

21:57.7

6:50/M

76

JOSEPH ALLEN HONOLULU HI

44

10 M 40-49

22:05.1

6:53/M

77

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

49

4 F 40-49

22:11.3

6:55/M

78

MARY TYE HONOLULU HI

26

3 F 20-29

22:19.3

6:57/M

79

KEILANI WASSON HAUULA HI

15

3 F 13-15

22:29.2

7:00/M

80

MELISSA KAWANA MILILANI HI

14

4 F 13-15

22:39.1

7:03/M

81

BRYAN TRUCKENMILLER WAIPAHU HI

25

11 M 20-29

22:47.7

7:06/M

82

SHANE AKAMINE HONOLULU HI

45

11 M 40-49

22:50.2

7:07/M

83

GAVIN MOFFET HONOLULU HI

21

12 M 20-29

22:55.7

7:08/M

84

KELLY NOONAN WAIMANALO HI

42

5 F 40-49

22:59.0

7:10/M

85

THERESA GREANEY KAILUA HI

41

6 F 40-49

23:03.1

7:11/M

86

FAST WILLIE KERNSTOCK HONOLULU HI

37

14 M 30-39

23:13.9

7:14/M

87

TYLER DIAMOND MILILANI HI

16

10 M 16-19

23:22.8

7:17/M

88

JOHN BAKER HONOLULU HI

13

10 M 13-15

23:25.2

7:18/M

89

SPENCER MADANAY HONOLULU HI

11

2 M 0-12

23:32.3

7:20/M

90

DAVID ROYAL HONOLULU HI

28

13 M 20-29

23:41.3

7:23/M

91

ROBERT DONLE KANEOHE HI

52

5 M 50-59

23:49.5

7:25/M

92

ELMER MANUEL HONOLULU HI

31

15 M 30-39

23:53.0

7:26/M

93

CHAD DIAMOND MILILANI HI

13

11 M 13-15

23:53.8

7:26/M

94

EUGENE MAGNIER HONOLULU HI

38

16 M 30-39

23:53.9

7:26/M

95

BECKY MANGROBANG EWA BCH HI

16

3 F 16-19

23:54.6

7:27/M

96

TASHI NACARIO

12

3 M 0-12

23:56.4

7:27/M

97

KATIE CONKLIN

16

4 F 16-19

24:02.0

7:29/M

98

KAMO TOMOKI HONOLULU HI

22

14 M 20-29

24:05.9

7:30/M

99

RONALD YASUDA AIEA HI

57

6 M 50-59

24:09.6

7:31/M

100

DANIEL KAZUMURA HONOLULU HI

34

17 M 30-39

24:12.3

7:32/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

TIM KOTT

37

18 M 30-39

24:14.1

7:33/M

102

KATHERINE KELLER KAILUA HI

24

4 F 20-29

24:16.8

7:34/M

103

MARGRET GILLAN

39

6 F 30-39

24:19.8

7:35/M

104

KATIE MULLEN KAILUA HI

30

7 F 30-39

24:29.8

7:38/M

105

JAMES STEVENS HONOLULU HI

36

19 M 30-39

24:39.2

7:41/M

106

CHARITY BARRETT AIEA HI

24

5 F 20-29

24:39.5

7:41/M

107

MARLEY SHAIN HONOLULU HI

20

6 F 20-29

24:39.8

7:41/M

108

JEFF KALANI HONOLULU HI

33

20 M 30-39

24:42.7

7:42/M

109

JENN PONCE HONOLULU HI

23

7 F 20-29

24:48.0

7:44/M

110

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

71

1 M 70-99

24:48.8

7:44/M

111

KELLY HIGA

19

5 F 16-19

24:56.6

7:46/M

112

ROBERT NACARIO

50

7 M 50-59

25:07.1

7:49/M

113

GARRETT FONG HONOLULU HI

34

21 M 30-39

25:14.6

7:52/M

114

JERRY KOYANAGI

48

12 M 40-49

25:14.8

7:52/M

115

ANTHONY KULOLOIA MILILANI HI

10

4 M 0-12

25:28.6

7:56/M

116

TRACIE TAKESHITA HONOLULU HI

32

8 F 30-39

25:33.9

7:58/M

117

JULIE TILSON HONOLULU HI

32

9 F 30-39

25:39.8

7:59/M

118

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

35

22 M 30-39

26:01.7

8:06/M

119

JANET PAPPAS AIEA HI

56

1 F 50-59

26:02.4

8:07/M

120

JIMMY OVALLES WAIPAHU HI

28

15 M 20-29

26:05.4

8:08/M

121

MATTHEW SCHULTZ EWA BCH HI

14

12 M 13-15

26:12.8

8:10/M

122

GWEN SINCLAIR HONOLULU HI

42

7 F 40-49

26:20.0

8:12/M

123

KATHRYN ACORDA-STRONA HONOLULU HI

30

10 F 30-39

26:20.7

8:12/M

124

GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

53

8 M 50-59

26:32.2

8:16/M

125

DAVID MCVEIGH KAILUA Hi

45

13 M 40-49

26:51.0

8:22/M

126

LYNN MURAMARU HONOLULU HI

49

8 F 40-49

26:57.0

8:24/M

127

ANDREW VERANO PEARL CITY HI

14

13 M 13-15

27:00.8

8:25/M

128

LORI FONG HONOLULU HI

32

11 F 30-39

27:14.8

8:29/M

129

KATHRIN MURRAY BALTIMORE MD

29

8 F 20-29

27:17.5

8:30/M

130

RAYMOND SOLE AIEA HI

52

9 M 50-59

27:24.2

8:32/M

131

MALIA MALLCHOK HONOLULU HI

34

12 F 30-39

27:27.5

8:33/M

132

AARON VERANO PEARL CITY HI

14

14 M 13-15

27:30.1

8:34/M

133

TROY KING BALTIMORE MD

38

23 M 30-39

27:30.2

8:34/M

134

ADAM VERANO PEARL CITY HI

14

15 M 13-15

27:34.1

8:35/M

135

ALICIA SAXE HONOLULU HI

30

13 F 30-39

27:53.1

8:41/M

136

KEELY MCDONALD KAILUA HI

11

1 F 0-12

27:57.7

8:42/M

137

LAURI MADANAY HONOLULU HI

44

9 F 40-49

27:58.2

8:43/M

138

KAINOA KULOLOIA MILILANI HI

9

5 M 0-12

28:02.8

8:44/M

139

ANTHONY KULOLOIA MILILANI HI

38

24 M 30-39

28:03.3

8:44/M

140

ERICA HOWES HONOLULU HI

12

2 F 0-12

28:03.6

8:44/M

141

DONNA HOWES HONOLULU HI

47

10 F 40-49

28:03.9

8:44/M

142

DOUG MONETTE AIEA HI

38

25 M 30-39

28:04.6

8:45/M

143

DENNIS VENTURINI

37

26 M 30-39

28:05.1

8:45/M

144

JUDY MCDONALD KAILUA HI

43

11 F 40-49

28:08.7

8:46/M

145

VIVIAN MURRAY HONOLULU HI

57

2 F 50-59

28:11.5

8:47/M

146

CINDY QUAYLE KAPOLEI HI

30

14 F 30-39

28:19.6

8:49/M

147

CHAD QUAYLE KAPOLEI HI

35

27 M 30-39

28:19.8

8:49/M

148

RICHARD ICHINOTSUBO HONOLULU HI

72

2 M 70-99

28:27.5

8:52/M

149

DORY ICHINOTSUBO HONOLULU HI

38

15 F 30-39

28:27.7

8:52/M

150

ALLISON WOZNEY HONOLULU HI

25

9 F 20-29

28:34.4

8:54/M

151

STEPHANIE YAMAMOTO MILILANI HI

15

5 F 13-15

28:37.7

8:55/M

152

PAULA REGER HONOLULU HI

39

16 F 30-39

29:03.9

9:03/M

153

GARY FANELLI HONOLULU HI

9

6 M 0-12

29:05.6

9:04/M

154

CHRISTINE RADCLIFFE PEARL CITY HI

46

12 F 40-49

29:08.1

9:05/M

155

JAMES CUIZON HONOLULU HI

27

16 M 20-29

29:15.5

9:07/M

156

RUTHERFORD KIEHM

37

28 M 30-39

29:16.3

9:07/M

157

COURTNEY GIBBONS PEARL CITY HI

12

3 F 0-12

29:33.9

9:12/M

158

DURAN FELIX KAPOLEI HI

39

29 M 30-39

29:41.2

9:15/M

159

BERRIE STRAATMAN

68

1 M 60-69

29:42.6

9:15/M

160

TYREE ALLEYNE-FORBES DELTA BC Canada

14

16 M 13-15

29:58.0

9:20/M

161

JACKY GARTNER

55

3 F 50-59

30:19.7

9:27/M

162

ALICIA XENOS

39

17 F 30-39

30:26.1

9:29/M

163

DANA CZECH

24

10 F 20-29

30:29.4

9:30/M

164

LLOYD GADDIS

29

17 M 20-29

30:30.1

9:30/M

165

COLEEN OSHIRO HONOLULU HI

30

18 F 30-39

30:38.1

9:33/M

166

MAUDE OMAI KANEOHE HI

57

4 F 50-59

30:56.5

9:38/M

167

TODD KUNIYOSHI HONOLULU HI

39

30 M 30-39

30:57.5

9:39/M

168

MARILET ZABLAN HONOLULU HI

42

13 F 40-49

31:03.3

9:40/M

169

CRAIG ROWLAND HONOLULU HI

43

14 M 40-49

31:04.2

9:41/M

170

JEANNETTE CLELAND

26

11 F 20-29

31:18.2

9:45/M

171

CARRIE BAKER HONOLULU HI

34

19 F 30-39

31:30.3

9:49/M

172

EVAN PRICE

20

18 M 20-29

31:33.5

9:50/M

173

CHENS SCOTT

21

19 M 20-29

31:33.5

9:50/M

174

KYLE TOMA HONOLULU HI

51

10 M 50-59

32:00.9

9:58/M

175

HARRIS UCHIDA EWA BCH HI

43

15 M 40-49

32:03.1

9:59/M

176

CORINNE TATUM HONOLULU HI

27

12 F 20-29

32:12.1

10:02/M

177

LINDO MASHMI HONOLULU HI

42

14 F 40-49

32:29.8

10:07/M

178

LESLIE KUBA HONOLULU HI

32

20 F 30-39

32:35.7

10:09/M

179

EMME CABREJOS PEARL CITY HI

14

6 F 13-15

32:42.9

10:11/M

180

RONALD IWAMI HONOLULU HI

50

11 M 50-59

32:47.7

10:13/M

181

CHELSEA IWAMI HONOLULU HI

17

6 F 16-19

32:47.9

10:13/M

182

JUTTA Olson HONOLULU HI

65

1 F 60-69

32:51.7

10:14/M

183

Bob Olson HONOLULU HI

71

3 M 70-99

32:52.1

10:14/M

184

JOHN ALLER EWA BCH HI

36

31 M 30-39

33:04.8

10:18/M

185

ROSE ALLER EWA BCH HI

34

21 F 30-39

33:05.0

10:18/M

186

JOHN WRAY

58

12 M 50-59

33:32.1

10:27/M

187

MARGO WRAY

59

5 F 50-59

33:32.1

10:27/M

188

DANA ICHINOTSUBO HONOLULU HI

49

16 M 40-49

33:45.6

10:31/M

189

IRIS FELIX KAPOLEI HI

38

22 F 30-39

33:53.4

10:33/M

190

HEIDI HART HONOLULU HI

29

13 F 20-29

33:59.7

10:35/M

191

CHERYL TAETS MCBH KANEOHE BAY HI

40

15 F 40-49

34:08.3

10:38/M

192

EUGENE MALALIS JR AIEA HI

67

2 M 60-69

34:12.3

10:39/M

193

MARK MALALIS AIEA HI

29

20 M 20-29

34:14.1

10:40/M

194

KRYSTINE SAMSON HONOLULU HI

10

4 F 0-12

34:26.7

10:44/M

195

VALERIE DIAMOND KAPOLEI HI

31

23 F 30-39

34:29.6

10:45/M

196

KATHLEEN POTTER

46

16 F 40-49

34:40.1

10:48/M

197

JEFF BUSTRIA EWA BEACH HI

31

32 M 30-39

34:42.1

10:49/M

198

KIM KEATING KAPOLEI HI

31

24 F 30-39

34:49.9

10:51/M

199

JACKIE LEVERICH HONOLULU HI

30

25 F 30-39

34:50.6

10:51/M

200

CATHERINE IWAMI HONOLULU HI

53

6 F 50-59

34:53.1

10:52/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

TAKASHI IWAKI HONOLULU HI

29

21 M 20-29

35:26.8

11:02/M

202

CHUCK HEITZMAN HONOLULU HI

66

3 M 60-69

35:35.4

11:05/M

203

AGNES STRAATMAN

14

7 F 13-15

35:37.3

11:06/M

204

SUSAN HEITZMAN HONOLULU HI

61

2 F 60-69

35:42.3

11:07/M

205

ROSALYNNE WONG PEARL CITY HI

31

26 F 30-39

35:44.4

11:08/M

206

SHARI NAKAOKA PEARL CITY HI

43

17 F 40-49

36:01.1

11:13/M

207

TATE HIGASHIHARA KANEOHE HI

8

7 M 0-12

36:01.3

11:13/M

208

PEARL ICHINOTSUBO HONOLULU HI

71

1 F 70-99

36:04.8

11:14/M

209

ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI

32

33 M 30-39

37:20.7

11:38/M

210

CALVIN HIRAOKA KANEOHE HI

73

4 M 70-99

37:44.1

11:45/M

211

DAVID MURRAY HONOLULU HI

60

4 M 60-69

38:08.4

11:53/M

212

JANET PAYNE

39

27 F 30-39

38:22.4

11:57/M

213

PETER BATALON WAHIAWA HI

42

17 M 40-49

38:30.9

12:00/M

214

KRISTIN BATALON WAHIAWA HI

23

14 F 20-29

38:31.4

12:00/M

215

KC CARLBERG HONOLULU HI

42

18 F 40-49

38:47.4

12:05/M

216

MALCOLM MATSUOKA HONOLULU HI

58

13 M 50-59

38:52.5

12:06/M

217

KAI TORRES HONOLULU HI

6

8 M 0-12

38:59.7

12:09/M

218

WALTER BALIGNASAY MILILANI HI

37

34 M 30-39

39:18.1

12:15/M

219

KORYN BEAMER HONOLULU HI

29

15 F 20-29

40:15.9

12:32/M

220

SERENE KANAE AIEA HI

34

28 F 30-39

40:22.3

12:35/M

221

JOREL CLARKE AIEA HI

10

5 F 0-12

40:22.8

12:35/M

222

LANA CABREJOS PEARL CITY HI

12

6 F 0-12

40:39.5

12:40/M

223

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

64

5 M 60-69

41:00.4

12:46/M

224

HELEN MARIE CHISUM MILILANI HI

50

7 F 50-59

41:51.4

13:02/M

225

JULIE DO AIEA HI

32

29 F 30-39

42:06.3

13:07/M

226

NGHIEP PHAM AIEA HI

54

8 F 50-59

42:49.5

13:20/M

227

MARIA CHUN HONOLULU HI

37

30 F 30-39

43:19.4

13:30/M

228

CHARLENE AKINA HONOLULU HI

56

9 F 50-59

44:18.7

13:48/M

229

MARTHA MINSON HONOLULU HI

55

10 F 50-59

44:25.9

13:50/M

230

KIRALEE RAMOS HONOLULU HI

7

7 F 0-12

44:55.4

14:00/M

231

JEREMY ANDRES

18

11 M 16-19

45:56.3

14:19/M

232

TERRENCE KIMURA

24

22 M 20-29

46:11.2

14:23/M

233

QUINNE UCHIDA EWA BCH HI

9

8 F 0-12

47:48.4

14:53/M

234

BILL BEAUCHAMP HONOLULU HI

84

5 M 70-99

49:21.6

15:22/M

235

SAMANTHA UCHIDA EWA BCH HI

12

9 F 0-12

49:55.2

15:33/M

236

NATALIE UCHIDA EWA BCH HI

40

19 F 40-49

49:57.0

15:34/M

237

ANTHONY DANG HONOLULU HI

11

9 M 0-12

50:05.9

15:36/M

238

LARRICE DANG HONOLULU HI

44

20 F 40-49

50:19.0

15:40/M

239

TROY ENOKA HONOLULU HI

8

10 M 0-12

50:44.0

15:48/M

240

MONIQUE WATKINS-BLACKWE AIEA HI

37

31 F 30-39

51:05.8

15:55/M

241

NADINE CLARKE AIEA HI

45

21 F 40-49

51:06.3

15:55/M

242

JOHN CLARKE AIEA HI

47

18 M 40-49

51:07.8

15:55/M

243

BURT RAMOS HONOLULU HI

42

19 M 40-49

53:26.8

16:39/M

244

ROYCE OKAZAKI

19

12 M 16-19

54:59.4

17:08/M

245

JONATHAN KRUEGER

26

23 M 20-29

57:05.4

17:47/M

246

JINA MAGARIN HONOLULU HI

33

32 F 30-39

57:17.0

17:51/M

247

ROSALINDA MALALIS AIEA HI

58

11 F 50-59

1:02:38.4

19:31/M