Bob & Ron's 5k Run

Overall Finish List

January 07, 2007


www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

KEVIN ENRIQUES AIEA HI

185

18

***** M 15-19

17:17.7

5:35/M

2

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

50

27

***** M 25-29

17:34.0

5:40/M

3

KENSUKE TAYLOR KAILUA HI

151

16

***** M 15-19

17:59.4

5:48/M

4

JEFFREY GREENE BELLEVUE NE

16

27

1 M 25-29

18:37.0

6:00/M

5

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

7

60

1 M 60-64

18:47.7

6:04/M

6

ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI

83

38

1 M 35-39

18:54.4

6:06/M

7

DAVID ROSS HONOLULU HI

104

28

2 M 25-29

18:58.5

6:07/M

8

SCOT K MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

58

40

1 M 40-44

19:06.3

6:10/M

9

CRAIG SCHATKOSKY WINNIPEG CAN

120

37

2 M 35-39

19:10.4

6:11/M

10

KING EMILY HONOLULU HI

184

19

***** F 15-19

19:40.4

6:21/M

11

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

67

44

2 M 40-44

19:52.4

6:25/M

12

JOE NEUENFELDT ROSEMOUNT MN

163

27

3 M 25-29

20:10.5

6:30/M

13

VITTORIO ALLIATA HONOLULU HI

144

50

1 M 50-54

20:11.3

6:31/M

14

MINA CASEY-PANG MILILANI HI

90

32

***** F 30-34

20:17.0

6:33/M

15

JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI

41

43

3 M 40-44

20:18.0

6:33/M

16

KEVIN W FLOYD AIEA HI

174

43

4 M 40-44

20:23.5

6:35/M

17

JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI

143

50

2 M 50-54

20:26.0

6:35/M

18

NAOYA TAYLOR KAILUA HI

149

14

1 M 10-14

20:32.2

6:37/M

19

DANNY ESPINOSA HONOLULU HI

54

35

3 M 35-39

20:33.0

6:38/M

20

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

66

49

1 M 45-49

20:36.7

6:39/M

21

KRISTIN ALI KEITH MILILANI HI

131

14

***** F 10-14

20:45.0

6:42/M

22

KARI TANIMOTO WAIPAHU HI

123

20

1 F 20-24

20:50.7

6:43/M

23

TIFFANY TORRES KAILUA HI

65

26

1 F 25-29

21:03.4

6:47/M

24

GERALD FOLETTA KAILUA HI

183

46

2 M 45-49

21:20.2

6:53/M

25

JOSEPH ALLEN HONOLULU HI

48

45

3 M 45-49

21:21.1

6:53/M

26

ZANDER ROSS NEW YORK NY

136

47

4 M 45-49

21:25.3

6:55/M

27

NATHAN KADOTA HONOLULU HI

157

44

5 M 40-44

21:26.4

6:55/M

28

GARY MARR KAPOLEI HI

168

55

1 M 55-59

21:29.4

6:56/M

29

LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI-M MILILANI HI

130

22

2 F 20-24

21:32.7

6:57/M

30

DEANNE SOON MILILANI HI

132

20

3 F 20-24

21:41.9

7:00/M

31

STEVE SIEGERT KAPOLEI HI

81

57

2 M 55-59

22:04.7

7:07/M

32

BRANDON ERICKSON CLOVIS CA

105

25

4 M 25-29

22:08.7

7:08/M

33

MATT C GEURTS HONOLULU HI

29

32

1 M 30-34

22:13.3

7:10/M

34

TOM CARRAS KANEOHE HI

176

60

2 M 60-64

22:17.8

7:11/M

35

DARIO DEL CASTILLO EWA BEACH HI

165

18

1 M 15-19

22:18.9

7:12/M

36

TOM PETERSON HONOLULU HI

126

47

5 M 45-49

22:22.0

7:13/M

37

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

64

31

2 M 30-34

22:27.7

7:15/M

38

ERIC MONTGOMERY KAILUA HI

147

25

5 M 25-29

22:30.4

7:15/M

39

JAMES WONG HONOLULU HI

109

51

3 M 50-54

22:43.6

7:20/M

40

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

155

50

1 F 50-54

22:46.4

7:21/M

41

MATTHEW KRESSER HONOLULU HI

125

41

6 M 40-44

23:25.3

7:33/M

42

CARSON HEINZEL HONOLULU HI

61

12

2 M 10-14

23:28.4

7:34/M

43

JOHN WATSON SAN DIEGO CA

93

43

7 M 40-44

23:29.2

7:35/M

44

RON HELLER HONOLULU HI

22

50

4 M 50-54

23:29.2

7:35/M

45

THOMAS FINLEY HONOLULU HI

164

27

6 M 25-29

23:30.5

7:35/M

46

PATRICIA HAVEY HONOLULU HI

31

23

4 F 20-24

23:32.1

7:35/M

47

CORIE STOLTENBERG LODI CA

96

30

1 F 30-34

23:33.4

7:36/M

48

JOHN BURNS AIEA HI

119

49

6 M 45-49

23:37.9

7:37/M

49

BETH DAMON HONOLULU HI

128

37

1 F 35-39

23:38.7

7:37/M

50

SCOT URADA MILILANI HI

87

44

8 M 40-44

23:49.7

7:41/M

51

BOBBY MCKAIG KAILUA HI

33

46

7 M 45-49

23:56.8

7:43/M

52

MICHAEL JAMES DEWEERT KAILUA HI

38

48

8 M 45-49

24:03.7

7:45/M

53

NATHAN ARAGAKI PEARL CITY HI

121

35

4 M 35-39

24:10.9

7:48/M

54

REINA TAYLOR KAILUA HI

150

16

1 F 15-19

24:11.7

7:48/M

55

RICHARD E JAMES HONOLULU HI

71

65

1 M 65-69

24:14.4

7:49/M

56

MICHAEL RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

154

65

2 M 65-69

24:19.8

7:51/M

57

MORGAN BOYLE HONOLULU HI

140

36

5 M 35-39

24:29.2

7:54/M

58

MICHAEL S LEONARD NEW WESTMINSTER B.C.

13

49

9 M 45-49

24:33.2

7:55/M

59

SUSAN SEAH HONOLULU HI

73

40

1 F 40-44

24:37.7

7:56/M

60

GIOVANNA AGUILERA HONOLULU HI

63

49

1 F 45-49

24:45.7

7:59/M

61

MELISSA KAWANA MILILANI HI

117

16

2 F 15-19

24:56.4

8:03/M

62

JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI

80

44

9 M 40-44

25:01.7

8:04/M

63

MIKO SUZUKI MILILANI HI

108

39

2 F 35-39

25:08.6

8:06/M

64

LIZ MENOR HONOLULU HI

169

24

5 F 20-24

25:10.9

8:07/M

65

SHANE AKAMINE HONOLULU HI

129

47

10 M 45-49

25:14.2

8:08/M

66

CARLOS SIEGERT KAPOLEI HI

82

17

2 M 15-19

25:19.1

8:10/M

67

BARRY CRAMP HONOLULU HI

102

70

1 M 70-74

25:23.0

8:11/M

68

LORI MCCARNEY HONOLULU HI

127

52

2 F 50-54

25:39.8

8:16/M

69

BOB BARBER HALF MOON BAY CA

106

69

3 M 65-69

25:45.6

8:18/M

70

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

148

72

2 M 70-74

25:49.8

8:20/M

71

NAINA TEJWANEY KAILUA HI

43

50

3 F 50-54

25:59.9

8:23/M

72

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

187

63

3 M 60-64

26:05.6

8:25/M

73

MARY JANET TYE HONOLULU HI

18

27

2 F 25-29

26:05.9

8:25/M

74

JESSICA KAWANA MILILANI HI

118

12

1 F 10-14

26:07.7

8:25/M

75

DAVIN AOYAGI HONOLULU HI

175

15

3 M 15-19

26:20.5

8:30/M

76

GARY FANELLI JR HONOLULU HI

156

11

3 M 10-14

26:26.5

8:32/M

77

KEILYN TANIMOTO WAIPAHU HI

122

18

3 F 15-19

26:38.5

8:35/M

78

DOUG FELDMANN COVINGTON KY

10

36

6 M 35-39

26:40.6

8:36/M

79

JOHNNIE MARTIN STEVENS PEARL CITY HI

12

26

7 M 25-29

26:41.7

8:36/M

80

PATRICK JAMES GANNON EWA BEACH HI

79

48

11 M 45-49

26:41.9

8:36/M

81

MIKHAIL HAN HONOLULU HI

99

14

4 M 10-14

26:51.2

8:40/M

82

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

45

52

4 F 50-54

26:55.5

8:41/M

83

BYRON HAN HONOLULU HI

98

40

10 M 40-44

26:56.2

8:41/M

84

BILL GORHAM LODI CA

97

41

11 M 40-44

26:56.7

8:41/M

85

MEGAN PFLEGER DURHAM NC

26

28

3 F 25-29

27:11.2

8:46/M

86

ERIC PFLEGER DURHAM NC

25

28

8 M 25-29

27:11.5

8:46/M

87

ROGER SCHLAGHECK MILILANI HI

110

64

4 M 60-64

27:27.1

8:51/M

88

JEREMIAH BELL SAINT PAUL MN

162

27

9 M 25-29

27:29.8

8:52/M

89

DAWN WOODS MILILANI HI

28

22

6 F 20-24

27:43.9

8:56/M

90

ASHLEY HAMMER EWA BEACH HI

166

16

4 F 15-19

27:47.4

8:58/M

91

GREG PROM MINNEAPOLIS MN

179

75

1 M 75-79

27:57.4

9:01/M

92

KIM JACOBSEN HONOLULU HI

190

73

3 M 70-74

28:39.5

9:15/M

93

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

55

47

12 M 45-49

28:49.9

9:18/M

94

TANYA KAMKING AIEA HI

17

30

2 F 30-34

28:58.2

9:21/M

95

WALTER PAUL AECKERLE HONOLULU HI

34

63

5 M 60-64

28:59.6

9:21/M

96

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

60

56

1 F 55-59

29:16.1

9:26/M

97

JACK KARBENS HONOLULU HI

49

65

4 M 65-69

29:23.3

9:29/M

98

BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI

167

73

4 M 70-74

29:24.8

9:29/M

99

MARY SPENCER HONOLULU HI

85

50

5 F 50-54

29:34.7

9:32/M

100

GREGORY SPENCER HONOLULU HI

84

49

13 M 45-49

29:35.0

9:33/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

JOHN SARICH HONOLULU HI

11

65

5 M 65-69

29:40.0

9:34/M

102

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

142

48

2 F 45-49

29:40.6

9:34/M

103

LORI VOSS CANBY MN

172

49

3 F 45-49

29:48.1

9:37/M

104

SABRINA KAWANA MILILANI HI

116

17

5 F 15-19

29:48.9

9:37/M

105

JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI

139

43

2 F 40-44

29:49.5

9:37/M

106

BILLIE JEAN K YUGAWA KANEOHE HI

20

50

6 F 50-54

29:58.8

9:40/M

107

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

69

46

14 M 45-49

30:05.6

9:42/M

108

ALAN S KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

27

51

5 M 50-54

30:15.8

9:45/M

109

VERNA BAYS HONOLULU HI

146

44

3 F 40-44

30:21.1

9:47/M

110

IRENE AU KAILUA HI

95

70

1 F 70-74

30:30.4

9:50/M

111

KELLY JEAN CARLSON HONOLULU HI

19

26

4 F 25-29

30:33.1

9:51/M

112

CHRISTOPHER CASTRO HONOLULU HI

32

24

1 M 20-24

30:44.1

9:55/M

113

VIRGIL J BREWER MILILANI HI

92

36

7 M 35-39

30:46.3

9:55/M

114

BERNIE BAYS HONOLULU HI

145

62

6 M 60-64

30:55.9

9:58/M

115

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

57

57

2 F 55-59

31:16.4

10:05/M

116

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

103

67

1 F 65-69

31:20.5

10:06/M

117

ARLENE BUCHNOLZ HONOLULU HI

189

43

4 F 40-44

31:24.9

10:08/M

118

CHUCK STRANG HONOLULU HI

15

74

5 M 70-74

31:27.6

10:09/M

119

JENNIFER PAULDING HONOLULU HI

134

22

7 F 20-24

31:36.4

10:12/M

120

CAROLYN HALL HONOLULU HI

114

55

3 F 55-59

31:39.5

10:13/M

121

FELICIA VIERRA MILILANI HI

30

24

8 F 20-24

32:01.2

10:20/M

122

MELISSA M MCEWAN KAILUA HI

39

26

5 F 25-29

32:01.7

10:20/M

123

FALLON MARIE ROSSI HONOLULU HI

88

22

9 F 20-24

32:02.2

10:20/M

124

VERNON L STURGILL WAIPAHU HI

42

51

6 M 50-54

32:12.3

10:23/M

125

BOB N OLSON HONOLULU HI

14

73

6 M 70-74

32:30.2

10:29/M

126

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

40

71

7 M 70-74

32:35.7

10:31/M

127

JENNIFER TREISCH KANEOHE HI

182

28

6 F 25-29

32:49.6

10:35/M

128

VICTORIA HEINZEL HONOLULU HI

62

43

5 F 40-44

32:54.4

10:37/M

129

JOHN MACLELLAN SAN BRUNO CA

107

66

6 M 65-69

33:03.0

10:40/M

130

MIKE NISHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

178

46

15 M 45-49

33:10.6

10:42/M

131

ELLEN M HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

35

79

1 F 75-79

33:25.4

10:47/M

132

JUTTA OLSON HONOLULU HI

23

66

2 F 65-69

33:42.0

10:52/M

133

SHAWN MOYNAHAN KAILUA HI

171

42

6 F 40-44

33:47.5

10:54/M

134

JENNY MCCHESNEY EWA BEACH HI

72

26

7 F 25-29

33:49.2

10:55/M

135

STACIE NAGO HONOLULU HI

77

30

3 F 30-34

33:49.3

10:55/M

136

TERRI TREVATHAN KAILUA HI

76

36

3 F 35-39

34:16.2

11:03/M

137

JOY JARMANWALSH MILILANI HI

180

37

4 F 35-39

34:19.5

11:04/M

138

JAMES A KAWACHIKA HONOLULU HI

56

59

3 M 55-59

34:21.4

11:05/M

139

MIRIAM HA HONOLULU HI

113

47

4 F 45-49

34:46.5

11:13/M

140

MARK IDA HONOLULU HI

53

45

16 M 45-49

34:53.2

11:15/M

141

JACQUELINE HUGHES KANEOHE HI

21

32

4 F 30-34

35:03.2

11:18/M

142

CRAIG WATANABE HONOLULU HI

173

56

4 M 55-59

35:31.9

11:27/M

143

JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI

68

54

7 F 50-54

35:46.5

11:32/M

144

FLORENCE J HULIHEE WAIMANLO HI

94

47

5 F 45-49

36:37.0

11:49/M

145

TIMOTHY LLARENAS HONOLULU HI

74

22

2 M 20-24

37:40.0

12:09/M

146

KAUI TANAKA KAILUA HI

75

33

5 F 30-34

37:40.6

12:09/M

147

DIEDRE SDA SUENAKA HONOLULU HI

89

44

7 F 40-44

37:45.0

12:11/M

148

RUSSELL SEENEY HONOLULU HI

78

58

5 M 55-59

37:46.8

12:11/M

149

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

115

47

6 F 45-49

38:42.3

12:29/M

150

ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI

137

34

3 M 30-34

38:43.2

12:29/M

151

JOHN C HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

36

79

2 M 75-79

38:46.4

12:30/M

152

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

112

65

7 M 65-69

39:10.5

12:38/M

153

NIKOLAI CHEN HONOLULU HI

101

9

1 M 0- 9

39:39.9

12:47/M

154

ALEKSANDR HAN HONOLULU HI

100

12

5 M 10-14

41:00.1

13:14/M

155

FABIANITA A JAMES HONOLULU HI

70

68

3 F 65-69

42:09.2

13:36/M

156

MARY FISHER MILILANI HI

181

62

1 F 60-64

42:39.6

13:45/M

157

LORIE 0 LAPAGE HONOLULU HI

52

52

8 F 50-54

42:46.6

13:48/M

158

HELEN MARIE CHISUM MILILANI HI

152

52

9 F 50-54

43:29.9

14:02/M

159

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

188

75

3 M 75-79

43:59.8

14:11/M

160

CHARITO SCHLAGHECK MILILANI HI

111

65

4 F 65-69

44:51.2

14:28/M

161

LEILANI KING WAIANAE HI

24

26

8 F 25-29

45:27.1

14:40/M

162

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

59

54

7 M 50-54

46:30.9

15:00/M

163

NAOTO INADA HONOLULU HI

141

85

1 M 85-89

46:31.3

15:00/M

164

BOB MEYER MILILANI HI

153

60

7 M 60-64

46:47.9

15:05/M

165

LYNDA MURAKAMI HONOLULU HI

177

41

8 F 40-44

46:49.1

15:06/M

166

BILL BEAUCHAMP HONOLULU HI

44

85

2 M 85-89

1:16:15.8

24:36/M