Bob & Ron's 5k Run

Age Group Results

January 09, 2011


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-97 98-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

AMY GORDON WAIALUA HI

88

34

25

20:32.2

6:37/M

2

TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI

41

31

29

20:55.4

6:45/M

3

MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI

250

36

40

21:45.6

7:01/M

 
Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARICAH FRANK AIEA HI

219

7

163

31:32.7

10:10/M

2

SEANALEI NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

207

6

202

39:21.5

12:42/M

3

BETHANY WILLIAMS EWA BEACH HI

76

8

205

40:04.4

12:55/M

4

TUSCANY SILBERSTEIN HONOLULU HI

206

9

228

48:55.6

15:47/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MIA CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

152

13

78

24:44.0

7:59/M

2

ELIZABETH WILLIAMS EWA BEACH HI

77

12

108

27:37.5

8:55/M

3

JESSICA MERRIMAN EWA BEACH HI

233

14

217

45:09.8

14:34/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RACHEL BARLOW LANCASTER PA

168

17

68

23:59.2

7:44/M

2

KANANI SILBERSTEIN HONOLULU HI

171

17

210

42:04.8

13:34/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SARA HARRIS HONOLULU HI

130

24

109

27:39.1

8:55/M

2

VIVIAN LUI HONOLULU HI

187

23

115

27:53.0

9:00/M

3

VANESSA HARTMANN HONOLULU HI

155

23

185

35:43.9

11:31/M

4

SARAH MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

158

23

186

35:44.2

11:32/M

5

GABIE BARLON EWA BEACH HI

258

20

207

40:20.7

13:01/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRYANA GAMIDO HONOLULU HI

253

27

64

23:51.6

7:42/M

2

ANNA CURTIS HONOLULU HI

91

25

72

24:21.8

7:51/M

3

TIFFANY LAI HONOLULU HI

115

26

101

27:13.5

8:47/M

4

TERRY MCCRAY HONOLULU HI

194

28

102

27:14.1

8:47/M

5

KRISTA LITTLETON HONOLULU HI

214

25

117

28:26.7

9:10/M

6

ASHLEY SWEIGART KAILUA HI

49

27

125

28:50.5

9:18/M

7

KRISTI HALE WAIPAHU HI

89

27

138

29:34.2

9:32/M

8

JANINE PETERSEN SHOREVIEW MN

163

26

153

30:46.6

9:55/M

9

AMIE FOSTER MILILANI HI

195

25

162

31:27.7

10:09/M

10

CLARA LARKIN AIEA HI

256

29

175

32:38.2

10:32/M

11

STEVIE HARTMANN HONOLULU HI

160

27

195

37:13.5

12:00/M

12

KRISTI RAMALHO MILILANI HI

100

29

220

45:23.9

14:38/M

13

TANIA QUIJANO HONOLULU HI

224

28

226

48:02.1

15:30/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JEANNE CUBANSKI HONOLULU HI

266

33

44

22:07.9

7:08/M

2

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

122

30

74

24:26.8

7:53/M

3

MARY MEARES MOBILE AL

215

30

77

24:33.0

7:55/M

4

JESSICA PHELPS HONOLULU HI

95

32

80

24:48.6

8:00/M

5

TIFFANY PRUEITT HONOLULU HI

102

30

95

26:46.9

8:38/M

6

NAOMI MORI MILILANI HI

46

33

105

27:24.3

8:50/M

7

JACLYN RIEL EWA BEACH HI

55

33

107

27:34.7

8:54/M

8

MAILE HAIN HONOLULU HI

131

34

113

27:48.5

8:58/M

9

TRACI MERCER HONOLULU HI

109

34

136

29:30.2

9:31/M

10

JOY ASATO WAIPAHU HI

98

32

143

29:51.1

9:38/M

11

KARINA OSORIO KAILUA HI

264

31

144

29:53.0

9:38/M

12

STACIE NAKAMURA WAIPAHU HI

97

32

179

33:07.9

10:41/M

13

JOANNA AMBERGER HONOLULU HI

269

31

212

42:40.1

13:46/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHELLE SIMMONS KANEOHE HI

204

36

51

22:42.3

7:19/M

2

CORDELIA MOORE HONOLULU HI

124

35

110

27:40.4

8:55/M

3

MARGARET LATONIO EWA BEACH HI

105

38

122

28:44.9

9:16/M

4

ALYSSA SENAS HONOLULU HI

181

38

152

30:44.6

9:55/M

5

CINDY KAHUMOKU HONOLULU HI

209

38

165

31:41.5

10:13/M

6

DAWN SHIROTA AIEA HI

48

38

172

32:19.7

10:25/M

7

MARIA JEAN SANDERS AIEA HI

255

36

173

32:33.9

10:30/M

8

DEBORAH DAPKINS HONOLULU HI

211

35

176

32:43.0

10:33/M

9

ALEXANDRA OBRA WAIPAHU HI

79

38

192

36:44.7

11:51/M

10

MARYBETH WILLIAMS EWA BEACH HI

67

39

206

40:05.5

12:56/M

11

REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

174

37

208

41:22.9

13:21/M

12

BETH AYLWARD KAILUA HI

138

39

231

51:33.4

16:38/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI

178

44

41

21:48.4

7:02/M

2

KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI

244

43

47

22:23.2

7:13/M

3

KATHY ULRICH WAIPAHU HI

230

43

65

23:55.1

7:43/M

4

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

261

43

70

24:04.3

7:46/M

5

JULIE GOMERSALL WAHIAWA HI

107

44

91

25:52.0

8:21/M

6

SALLY MORIN HONOLULU HI

191

42

94

26:40.9

8:36/M

7

RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI

74

42

146

29:59.0

9:40/M

8

DENISE COURTER HONOLULU HI

87

42

166

31:57.3

10:18/M

9

CHERE REXROAT HONOLULU HI

267

43

169

32:08.9

10:22/M

10

MARY ANN CARON HONOLULU HI

56

40

171

32:17.4

10:25/M

11

LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

81

40

182

34:46.2

11:13/M

12

KAREN ORAHILLY WAIANAE HI

62

43

187

35:45.2

11:32/M

13

TERI OGAWA AIEA HI

240

43

190

36:20.1

11:43/M

14

KAREN PUCHUS HONOLULU HI

217

44

201

39:11.2

12:38/M

15

EMILY BROWN EWA BEACH HI

234

43

218

45:10.0

14:34/M

16

KATHRYN SCHENDEL MILILANI HI

259

42

225

47:39.8

15:22/M

17

NYKI GIASOLLI HONOLULU HI

205

42

227

48:55.2

15:47/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JINNY AKI HONOLULU HI

121

45

104

27:17.6

8:48/M

2

SYLVIA DIEBEL HONOLULU HI

128

47

158

31:07.8

10:02/M

3

RACHEL KAYE HONOLULU HI

90

46

167

32:01.0

10:20/M

4

BENITA SHULTS WAIALUA HI

73

45

177

32:49.2

10:35/M

5

KARIN VILLANUEVA KAPOLEI HI

72

48

224

46:59.2

15:09/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARY FURTADO KAPOLEI HI

111

50

58

23:22.9

7:32/M

2

ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI

32

54

76

24:30.2

7:54/M

3

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

236

54

82

24:57.1

8:03/M

4

RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI

197

50

103

27:14.4

8:47/M

5

DOREEN PEREZ HONOLULU HI

148

54

140

29:36.6

9:33/M

6

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

257

52

157

30:59.4

10:00/M

7

MARTHA BALKIN HONOLULU HI

241

54

160

31:18.4

10:06/M

8

LIZ SENSER SAN JOSE CA

242

53

161

31:25.4

10:08/M

9

PAMELA BECHTEL HALEIWA HI

144

53

191

36:28.1

11:46/M

10

YOKO UCHINO HONOLULU HI

145

50

196

37:24.0

12:04/M

11

FLOUNCE HULIHEE KANEOHE HI

246

51

214

42:44.3

13:47/M

12

ERNESTINE MURATA HONOLULU HI

20

51

216

44:16.5

14:17/M

13

SHARON TAKAHAMA AIEA HI

142

53

221

46:03.2

14:51/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI

113

55

99

27:02.6

8:43/M

2

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

199

56

142

29:46.5

9:36/M

3

CYD IGNACIO HONOLULU HI

166

59

215

42:56.3

13:51/M

4

HELEN MARIE CHISUM HONOLULU HI

21

56

222

46:14.9

14:55/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

17

60

88

25:27.2

8:13/M

2

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

45

62

121

28:44.8

9:16/M

3

GERALDINE NOGAMI HONOLULU HI

179

61

141

29:37.8

9:33/M

4

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

70

61

174

32:35.6

10:31/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

19

71

180

33:57.0

10:57/M

2

JOAN R DAVIS HONOLULU HI

42

70

230

51:12.2

16:31/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI

198

75

199

38:48.9

12:31/M

 
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

132

83

197

38:27.7

12:24/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WIL FITTS HONOLULU HI

272

27

1

16:56.4

5:28/M

2

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

146

41

2

17:06.9

5:31/M

3

GIANNI CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

151

16

3

17:16.4

5:34/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JYO MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

15

7

126

28:55.0

9:20/M

2

DANIEL SENAS HONOLULU HI

182

9

135

29:23.0

9:29/M

3

JOSHUA BERNHARD KAILUA HI

186

7

150

30:24.3

9:48/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CEDRIC PETTY, JR KANEOHE HI

222

14

6

18:29.5

5:58/M

2

SEBASTIAN BARAHAL KAILUA HI

173

14

12

19:20.3

6:14/M

3

CONNOR FRANK AIEA HI

220

10

38

21:39.8

6:59/M

4

BENNET BERNHARD KAILUA HI

185

13

39

21:45.1

7:01/M

5

ANDREW MERRIMAN EWA BEACH HI

232

11

87

25:23.0

8:11/M

6

BENJAMIN RUBASCH AIEA HI

126

12

128

28:58.6

9:21/M

7

LOGAN RUBASCH AIEA HI

203

10

155

30:48.5

9:56/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BORYS PLESKACZ HONOLULU HI

252

18

14

19:28.2

6:17/M

2

KA'EO KEALOHA-LINDSEY HONOLULU HI

247

16

21

19:45.5

6:22/M

3

GARY FANELLI JR HONOLULU HI

237

15

26

20:39.8

6:40/M

4

AUSTIN DAVIS HONOLULU HI

94

15

35

21:34.7

6:57/M

5

XENIO GARCIA EWA BEACH HI

106

15

123

28:46.3

9:17/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MATT JACKSON DU QUOIN IL

265

24

9

19:02.6

6:08/M

2

RYAN WIEGERT HONOLULU HI

251

24

19

19:39.9

6:20/M

3

ROBERT LEVIKER HONOLULU HI

243

24

63

23:48.8

7:41/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHRISTOPHER PEREZ HONOLULU HI

84

27

18

19:39.8

6:20/M

2

THOMAS CALLAN AIEA HI

119

25

45

22:08.8

7:08/M

3

ANDY PETERSEN HONOLULU HI

161

29

67

23:57.5

7:44/M

4

JOE PETERSEN SHOREVIEW MN

162

27

69

24:02.0

7:45/M

5

MANUEL RAMALHO, JR. MILILANI HI

103

26

75

24:27.7

7:53/M

6

CLINTON MILLER HONOLULU HI

96

28

79

24:45.2

7:59/M

7

MARLON GOMEZ WAIPAHU HI

216

27

83

25:01.5

8:04/M

8

CHRIS MESSER EWA BEACH HI

156

28

129

28:59.3

9:21/M

9

JESSE HARTMANN HONOLULU HI

159

25

194

37:13.2

12:00/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

254

31

4

17:46.1

5:44/M

2

GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI

117

34

20

19:43.4

6:22/M

3

JASEN CHAMBERS MILILANI HI

271

30

31

21:06.4

6:48/M

4

ANDREW COLLINS SALISBURY MD

262

31

37

21:36.8

6:58/M

5

SHEM LAWLOR HONOLULU HI

85

32

53

22:53.8

7:23/M

6

CHAD WATARIDA HONOLULU HI

137

34

62

23:39.7

7:38/M

7

MARK NIESSE HONOLULU HI

268

32

93

26:25.1

8:31/M

8

MALCOLM BARCARSE JR HONOLULU HI

172

32

149

30:23.7

9:48/M

9

LEON RIEL EWA BEACH HI

54

34

170

32:09.2

10:22/M

10

CRAIG KOHAGURA KAPOLEI HI

147

30

200

38:58.3

12:34/M

11

SEAN NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

208

31

203

39:21.8

12:42/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BURT SENAS HONOLULU HI

180

37

11

19:09.5

6:11/M

2

JON LAGON HONOLULU HI

125

39

13

19:21.7

6:15/M

3

MIKE TARATKO HONOLULU HI

37

38

28

20:54.8

6:45/M

4

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

58

36

30

21:05.1

6:48/M

5

MATTHEW GEURTS HONOLULU HI

64

36

42

22:06.7

7:08/M

6

KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLUUL HI

213

39

50

22:40.5

7:19/M

7

BRYAN WILLIAMS EWA BEACH HI

66

38

61

23:32.0

7:35/M

8

KEVIN COURTER HONOLULU HI

86

36

73

24:25.0

7:53/M

9

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI

141

35

81

24:54.3

8:02/M

10

JEFF WARD HONOLULU HI

75

39

89

25:36.9

8:15/M

11

LAKOTA QUANAH HONOLULU HI

150

39

96

26:49.3

8:39/M

12

DOUGLAS MIYASATO HONOLULU HI

104

35

133

29:17.3

9:27/M

13

ERIK ODEGARD EAGLE LAKE MN

165

36

148

30:13.7

9:45/M

14

BRETT HANSON HONOLULU HI

65

37

154

30:47.3

9:56/M

15

BRIAN KAJI KAPOLEI HI

101

39

219

45:17.1

14:36/M

16

ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI

71

38

223

46:27.3

14:59/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

B KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

226

42

7

18:32.1

5:59/M

2

SCOT MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

189

44

8

18:39.9

6:01/M

3

ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI

153

42

10

19:06.2

6:10/M

4

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

248

44

16

19:30.3

6:17/M

5

JOEL S. WARKENTIN JR. HONOLULU HI

129

40

27

20:46.1

6:42/M

6

GENE RAMOS HONOLULU HI

167

40

36

21:35.5

6:58/M

7

HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI

22

44

54

23:03.9

7:26/M

8

PETER LANGE NURNBERG GERMANY

221

43

55

23:07.4

7:27/M

9

ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

175

42

57

23:14.4

7:30/M

10

ANDREW DAPKINS HONOLULU HI

210

44

71

24:16.7

7:50/M

11

MARK KECK HONOLULU HI

110

44

84

25:02.1

8:05/M

12

RANDY SHAW HONOLULU HI

93

40

97

26:54.7

8:41/M

13

RYAN SUENAGA KANEOHE HI

11

43

119

28:35.6

9:13/M

14

BERNHARD KLEIN MUNICH GERMANY

229

41

139

29:35.7

9:33/M

15

TONY DONNES HONOLULU HI

43

40

159

31:10.7

10:03/M

16

SCOTT DAHLEM HONOLULU HI

263

40

164

31:36.7

10:12/M

17

MIKE ALBERTS HONOLULU HI

270

40

213

42:41.9

13:46/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

245

46

5

18:10.0

5:52/M

2

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

9

48

15

19:29.4

6:17/M

3

DAVID TARATKO HONOLULU HI

235

47

24

20:00.0

6:27/M

4

FREDRICK BROWN HONOLULU HI

228

45

32

21:29.8

6:56/M

5

DENNIS MCCLAIN HONOLULU HI

80

45

60

23:29.1

7:35/M

6

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI

33

46

66

23:55.6

7:43/M

7

MIKE MOORE HONOLULU HI

139

47

86

25:19.7

8:10/M

8

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

61

48

90

25:43.8

8:18/M

9

ED CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI

227

46

120

28:39.6

9:15/M

10

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

16

47

127

28:55.3

9:20/M

11

BOB LONG EWA BEACH HI

164

47

130

29:01.4

9:22/M

12

PAUL IMPERIAL PEARL CITY HI

83

45

131

29:02.3

9:22/M

13

JOHN MERRIMAN EWA BEACH HI

231

46

137

29:33.4

9:32/M

14

JAMES RUBASCH AIEA HI

127

46

156

30:49.1

9:56/M

15

DANIEL O'RAHILLY WAIANAE HI

63

48

188

35:46.0

11:32/M

16

ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI

57

49

193

37:03.7

11:57/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

VITTORIO ALLIATA HONOLULU HI

78

54

22

19:46.9

6:23/M

2

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

10

53

33

21:32.4

6:57/M

3

ARVEL SHULTS WAIALUA HI

68

52

46

22:12.9

7:10/M

4

JONATHAN HAKE KAPOLEI HI

140

50

48

22:24.8

7:14/M

5

SEAN DOWLING HONOLULU HI

116

50

49

22:36.6

7:17/M

6

DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HI

50

52

52

22:46.3

7:21/M

7

STEVEN MCALUM PEARL CITY HI

114

53

112

27:46.4

8:57/M

8

OWEN LEE HONOLULU HI

112

50

116

27:54.3

9:00/M

9

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

136

51

147

30:02.5

9:41/M

10

HAROLD YAMADA AIEA HI

143

52

209

42:00.1

13:33/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WOODY NOLEEN COLORADO SPRINGS CO

260

55

17

19:30.9

6:17/M

2

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

190

58

56

23:10.1

7:28/M

3

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

18

58

134

29:20.4

9:28/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

7

64

23

19:49.4

6:24/M

2

ALEX RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

218

61

34

21:34.5

6:57/M

3

BOB WARDWELL HONOLULU HI

212

63

43

22:07.0

7:08/M

4

GREG WALLACE HONOLULU HI

249

62

59

23:27.9

7:34/M

5

TERRY L RICE HONOLULU HI

25

60

92

26:12.2

8:27/M

6

EDWIN KAMIKAWA MILILANI HI

47

63

106

27:25.8

8:51/M

7

JACK DOMONEY HONOLULU HI

193

62

181

34:11.4

11:02/M

8

PATRICK MOORE HONOLULU HI

202

62

189

36:07.1

11:39/M

9

PAUL CASTER HONOLULU HI

8

61

198

38:33.7

12:26/M

10

DOYLE WHEELES HONOLULU HI

92

60

211

42:35.1

13:44/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DICK SUTTON HONOLULU HI

44

65

85

25:06.6

8:06/M

2

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

36

66

98

26:57.8

8:42/M

3

RICHARD JAMES HONOLULU HI

149

69

100

27:09.9

8:45/M

4

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

23

67

111

27:43.8

8:56/M

5

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

133

67

168

32:05.8

10:21/M

6

WALTER AECKERLE HONOLULU HI

60

67

178

32:54.0

10:37/M

7

BOB MUMPER KAILUA HI

188

67

204

39:42.0

12:48/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

40

70

124

28:47.4

9:17/M

2

GEOFF HOWARD HONOLULU HI

34

73

132

29:03.5

9:22/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RON JOHNSON AUCKLAND N.Z.

183

78

114

27:50.9

8:59/M

2

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

31

76

118

28:30.9

9:12/M

3

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

225

75

145

29:58.5

9:40/M

4

BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI

30

77

151

30:39.7

9:53/M

5

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

26

75

184

35:29.8

11:27/M

6

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

134

79

232

53:23.5

17:13/M

 
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

EDDIE LYONS ARVADA CO

223

80

183

35:24.5

11:25/M

 
Top

Male 90 to 97

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JACK GUBBINS HONOLULU HI

200

90

229

50:10.0

16:11/M