Ford Island Bridge 10K Run 10K

Age Group Results

April 07, 2007


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

YANG SUN CARPENTER HONOLULU HI

42

23

40:36.2

40:37.8

0:01.6

6:32/M

2

MINA CASEY-PANG MILILANI HI

33

32

41:16.0

41:18.3

0:02.2

6:39/M

3

MASAKO SAGAWA HONOLULU HI

39

34

41:24.7

41:28.1

0:03.3

6:41/M

 
Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MEGAN POOLE HONOLULU HI

3

1094

1:22:35.8

1:24:41.1

2:05.3

13:38/M

2

EASTON NORRIS WAHIAWA HI

9

1126

1:25:35.7

1:26:53.3

1:17.6

13:59/M

3

KIMBERLY MADERO-CRAVEN AIEA HI

8

1349

1:46:24.9

1:47:16.1

0:51.2

17:16/M

4

ALEXIS OLANEGAN KAPOLEI HI

8

1377

1:48:22.8

1:49:37.1

1:14.3

17:39/M

5

ALISHA FEATHERAN WAIPAHU HI

9

1392

1:50:40.4

1:51:02.5

0:22.0

17:53/M

6

MELANNY KANEMITSU AIEA HI

8

1452

2:03:57.5

2:06:00.3

2:02.8

20:17/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ALYSSA GREENLEAF KAILUA HI

10

340

53:34.7

53:45.9

0:11.2

8:39/M

2

KAYTLYNN RICHARDSON MILILANI HI

10

366

54:13.9

55:40.3

1:26.4

8:58/M

3

KENDALL DUNN HONOLULU HI

11

433

55:30.8

56:00.9

0:30.0

9:01/M

4

RACHEL STILL HONOLULU HI

12

440

55:35.5

56:26.6

0:51.1

9:05/M

5

TAYLOR BLACK HONOLULU HI

13

467

56:14.0

56:18.0

0:04.0

9:04/M

6

ALYSSA KANE KAPOLEI HI

13

484

56:54.3

58:21.0

1:26.7

9:24/M

7

GABRIELLE ROW WAIPAHU HI

12

533

58:24.1

1:00:11.7

1:47.6

9:41/M

8

TAYLOR METTS HONOLULU HI

14

588

59:53.0

1:00:35.3

0:42.3

9:45/M

9

VICTORIA CONLEY HONOLULU HI

11

832

1:08:17.4

1:10:27.1

2:09.7

11:21/M

10

DANIELLE MADERO-CRAVEN AIEA HI

10

875

1:09:40.0

1:10:29.9

0:49.9

11:21/M

11

KELCEE SANTOS HONOLULU HI

14

895

1:10:23.5

1:11:06.2

0:42.7

11:27/M

12

TAYLOR HANSON HONOLULU HI

14

962

1:13:35.8

1:15:38.0

2:02.2

12:11/M

13

LANI VILLANUEVA HONOLULU HI

11

992

1:15:05.5

1:15:30.4

0:24.9

12:09/M

14

BOBBI OSHIRO EWA BEACH HI

13

1007

1:15:54.9

1:16:31.1

0:36.1

12:19/M

15

PAIGE RICHARDSON WAHIAWA HI

14

1052

1:19:03.4

1:20:51.1

1:47.6

13:01/M

16

EMILY HANSON HONOLULU HI

12

1068

1:20:35.9

1:20:49.2

0:13.3

13:01/M

17

ANGELA PARK MILILANI HI

14

1108

1:23:31.6

1:24:22.4

0:50.8

13:35/M

18

CELINA BEKINS LAHAINA HI

11

1153

1:27:55.4

1:29:57.7

2:02.3

14:29/M

19

GABRIELLE KOSTENBADER HONOLULU HI

11

1204

1:32:15.7

1:32:35.0

0:19.3

14:55/M

20

KIARRAH FOSTER-BARROW HONOLULU HI

14

1219

1:33:45.0

1:35:40.6

1:55.6

15:24/M

21

BRIANNA CHUNG AIEA HI

12

1248

1:37:43.8

1:39:31.4

1:47.5

16:02/M

22

EMILY CHAPPELL HONOLULU HI

11

1298

1:41:49.3

1:44:05.2

2:15.9

16:46/M

23

JEWEL MONTGOMERY HONOLULU HI

13

1352

1:46:33.3

1:47:25.6

0:52.2

17:18/M

24

KARI BUNCE HONOLULU HI

14

1353

1:46:33.7

1:47:26.3

0:52.6

17:18/M

25

LEILANI GUTIERREZ EWA BEACH HI

11

1378

1:48:47.3

1:49:52.0

1:04.7

17:42/M

26

ASHLEY HUNT HONOLULU HI

11

1420

1:53:53.1

1:54:47.9

0:54.8

18:29/M

27

ALYSSA UEJO AIEA HI

12

1448

2:02:13.9

2:03:02.2

0:48.2

19:49/M

28

JIN YOUNG CRANE AIEA HI

12

1465

2:15:57.2

2:16:57.1

0:59.8

22:03/M

29

NIKI DEL RIO AIEA HI

12

1466

2:15:57.4

2:16:57.2

0:59.7

22:03/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KALAHIKI LONG KANEOHE HI

16

563

59:21.5

59:32.2

0:10.7

9:35/M

2

PAIGE YENKE MILILANI HI

15

594

1:00:07.3

1:01:16.5

1:09.2

9:52/M

3

TANI MASHIMA KAPOLEI HI

16

618

1:00:47.3

1:01:39.8

0:52.5

9:56/M

4

NATALIE HUSO HONOLULU HI

17

621

1:00:50.0

1:00:50.0

9:48/M

5

MEGAN LUM KANEOHE HI

16

810

1:07:11.4

1:08:25.0

1:13.6

11:01/M

6

RACHEL MAKAIWI PEARL CITY HI

16

811

1:07:11.9

1:08:04.4

0:52.5

10:58/M

7

BRITTNEY ABREGANO KANEOHE HI

17

867

1:09:31.2

1:09:42.1

0:10.9

11:13/M

8

MARILYN SIQUIG PEARL CITY HI

15

877

1:09:43.8

1:10:08.8

0:25.0

11:18/M

9

ATHINA TJORVATJOGLOU WAIANAE HI

17

905

1:10:53.2

1:11:46.7

0:53.5

11:33/M

10

KEOLAMALIE MCCOMBER KAPOLEI HI

17

915

1:11:18.9

1:11:33.8

0:14.9

11:31/M

11

JOLENE YOUNG HONOLULU HI

16

923

1:11:47.3

1:12:53.2

1:05.8

11:44/M

12

PUAKELA LYSON-NAKAMA KANEOHE HI

17

925

1:11:52.5

1:12:03.8

0:11.3

11:36/M

13

SARAH STERLING KAILUA HI

16

931

1:11:59.0

1:12:52.8

0:53.8

11:44/M

14

AJA PAET-AH SING KANEOHE HI

16

987

1:14:47.9

1:15:40.6

0:52.6

12:11/M

15

KATIE WHITFORD LAIE HI

17

994

1:15:13.5

1:15:21.3

0:07.7

12:08/M

16

RANDOLYN NOHARA WAIMANALO HI

17

1016

1:16:27.0

1:16:42.9

0:15.9

12:21/M

17

KEANI KAMAI KAILUA HI

17

1020

1:16:40.5

1:16:52.0

0:11.5

12:23/M

18

ASHLIE KEALAIKI HONOLULU HI

17

1106

1:23:27.1

1:23:38.3

0:11.2

13:28/M

19

PUALANI PLEMER MILILANI HI

17

1122

1:25:03.3

1:26:08.0

1:04.6

13:52/M

20

BRITTANY CHAPPELL HONONLULU HI

16

1155

1:27:56.3

1:30:10.3

2:13.9

14:31/M

21

MISTY PAVAO KANEOHE HI

17

1168

1:28:57.9

1:30:12.1

1:14.2

14:31/M

22

KEPOLA IERVOLINO KANEOHE HI

16

1175

1:29:38.9

1:30:56.2

1:17.3

14:39/M

23

HOOLEINA IOANE KANEOHE HI

18

1183

1:30:14.5

1:30:30.0

0:15.5

14:34/M

24

CHARLENA DORAL HONOLULU HI

18

1223

1:34:11.5

1:34:57.1

0:45.6

15:17/M

25

ZAIDA MARSTON PEARL CITY HI

17

1224

1:34:16.9

1:35:02.3

0:45.4

15:18/M

26

JAMIE DEMELLO KANEOHE HI

17

1225

1:34:17.2

1:35:02.0

0:44.8

15:18/M

27

ARIALE MONTGOMERY HONOLULU HI

15

1233

1:34:50.7

1:35:43.4

0:52.7

15:25/M

28

CHARMAINE MOKIAO WAIANAE HI

17

1242

1:37:03.9

1:38:21.7

1:17.7

15:50/M

29

DENISE SHIGETA HONOLULU HI

18

1363

1:47:31.5

1:48:54.0

1:22.4

17:32/M

30

CARRIE INAMASU-AKEN WAIANAE HI

18

1379

1:49:00.9

1:50:18.9

1:18.0

17:46/M

31

MALIE ARNOLD WAIPAHU HI

18

1402

1:51:43.5

1:52:00.3

0:16.8

18:02/M

32

KRISTIN CASTELO HONOLULU HI

18

1413

1:53:21.8

1:54:47.1

1:25.3

18:29/M

33

TOBEY KELEKOMA ANAHOLA HI

17

1424

1:54:42.8

1:55:59.5

1:16.7

18:41/M

34

NATASIA-LI TUMBAGA WAIANAE HI

17

1425

1:54:42.9

1:55:59.7

1:16.8

18:41/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI-M KANEOHE HI

22

36

41:47.1

41:49.6

0:02.5

6:44/M

2

DEANNE SOON MILILANI HI

20

98

45:56.6

45:59.0

0:02.3

7:24/M

3

AMY MCLEAY KAPOLEI HI

23

200

49:23.5

50:03.1

0:39.6

8:04/M

4

LINDSEY JACOBY PEARL CITY HI

24

206

49:33.3

49:56.2

0:22.9

8:02/M

5

REGINA EDWARDS HONOLULU HI

24

262

51:17.3

52:11.4

0:54.1

8:24/M

6

KATIE LAPPE WAIPAHU HI

22

299

52:15.0

53:15.7

1:00.7

8:34/M

7

JULIANA BIGGERSTAFF HONOLULU HI

24

336

53:25.8

53:36.8

0:11.0

8:38/M

8

STACEY JEPPSEN KAILUA HI

22

390

54:37.8

54:53.5

0:15.6

8:50/M

9

AMANDA MCBRIDE KAPOLEI HI

22

397

54:46.6

55:16.8

0:30.2

8:54/M

10

KATIE NIELSEN MILILANI HI

23

446

55:39.3

56:15.9

0:36.6

9:03/M

11

ELIZABETH HOLMES EWA BEACH HI

23

470

56:18.3

58:04.1

1:45.7

9:21/M

12

MEGAN NAIHE LAIE HI

24

504

57:33.5

58:28.0

0:54.5

9:25/M

13

MARICLAIR REEVES MILILANI HI

23

505

57:34.0

58:44.5

1:10.5

9:27/M

14

SAVANNAH KISSANE EWA BEACH HI

20

520

58:14.4

58:42.8

0:28.4

9:27/M

15

ANGELA LOVE SYRACUSE NY

23

539

58:36.2

59:58.9

1:22.7

9:39/M

16

SAMANTHA MAICRANO KAILUA HI

23

585

59:48.9

1:01:27.6

1:38.7

9:54/M

17

RAYNA ISAKI HONOLULU HI

22

678

1:02:24.1

1:03:10.3

0:46.2

10:10/M

18

KATIE SIEDSMA KAILUA HI

22

692

1:02:47.3

1:04:10.4

1:23.1

10:20/M

19

MICHELE PETERSON KAPOLEI HI

24

863

1:09:28.6

1:11:16.3

1:47.6

11:29/M

20

CYNTHIA HEREDIA AIEA HI

24

872

1:09:37.1

1:09:53.0

0:15.8

11:15/M

21

MELISSA MILLER AIEA HI

23

948

1:12:45.9

1:14:38.1

1:52.1

12:01/M

22

TERRA CHRISTENSEN HONOLULU HI

23

976

1:14:28.1

1:15:09.4

0:41.3

12:06/M

23

APRIL OKERSON HONOLULU HI

23

980

1:14:30.0

1:15:08.0

0:38.0

12:06/M

24

ASHLEY CONROY MILILANI HI

22

1002

1:15:36.0

1:16:11.2

0:35.2

12:16/M

25

SHANTEL MUSICK HAUULA HI

24

1003

1:15:36.5

1:16:11.6

0:35.1

12:16/M

26

SARA HARBAIN HONOLULU HI

22

1006

1:15:51.7

1:16:28.4

0:36.7

12:19/M

27

JESSICA PARK MILILANI HI

23

1102

1:23:16.6

1:24:07.1

0:50.5

13:33/M

28

MICHELE VOSS HONOLULU HI

23

1114

1:23:51.8

1:25:35.0

1:43.2

13:47/M

29

KELLY SHIGETA HONOLULU HI

20

1121

1:25:02.4

1:26:24.9

1:22.4

13:55/M

30

KRISTY WATTERS HONOLULU HI

24

1143

1:27:03.6

1:27:48.0

0:44.4

14:08/M

31

JOCELYN TAMAYO AIEA HI

21

1165

1:28:50.3

1:29:17.4

0:27.0

14:23/M

32

MERUBLAU ASANUMA KAPOLEI HI

23

1198

1:31:42.3

1:32:10.8

0:28.4

14:50/M

33

RACHEL SOLOMON HONOLULU HI

24

1251

1:37:54.1

1:38:48.5

0:54.3

15:55/M

34

JESSICA ZWIERLEIN EWA BEACH HI

24

1295

1:41:48.8

1:43:37.7

1:48.8

16:41/M

35

LISA SPARKS EWA BEACH HI

20

1296

1:41:48.9

1:43:37.9

1:49.0

16:41/M

36

SARAH WILKINS HONOLULU HI

24

1329

1:45:27.2

1:47:02.3

1:35.1

17:14/M

37

MONIQUE ESCOTO HONOLULU HI

22

1330

1:45:27.5

1:47:04.1

1:36.6

17:14/M

38

MALIA PARSONS WAIANAE HI

23

1333

1:45:32.4

1:46:46.6

1:14.2

17:12/M

39

JENNIFER FERREIRA WAIANAE HI

21

1385

1:49:49.1

1:50:22.4

0:33.3

17:46/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CANDES M GENTRY HONOLULU HI

29

64

43:48.5

43:50.7

0:02.2

7:04/M

2

HOLLY IMAI KAILUA HI

28

108

46:18.1

47:17.3

0:59.1

7:37/M

3

SAUNDRA TAYLOR HONOLULU HI

26

124

46:56.5

47:56.0

0:59.4

7:43/M

4

GISELLE PINEDA HONOLULU HI

29

171

48:17.7

48:34.1

0:16.3

7:49/M

5

SARAH SCHECHT HONOLULU HI

26

183

48:33.3

49:02.3

0:29.0

7:54/M

6

CHRISTINA TICE MILILANI HI

26

184

48:36.4

49:27.2

0:50.8

7:58/M

7

KELLI DOUGHERTY WAIPAHU HI

26

215

49:47.1

49:56.7

0:09.6

8:02/M

8

ELISA HAWKINS AIEA HI

26

256

51:02.1

51:07.7

0:05.5

8:14/M

9

LAURA SCALZITTI HONOLULU HI

25

276

51:35.5

51:43.0

0:07.4

8:20/M

10

ELIZABETH SCHEIDECKER EWA BEACH HI

29

295

52:03.3

52:23.7

0:20.4

8:26/M

11

ISABEL NAZARETH HONOLULU HI

27

313

52:40.0

52:47.2

0:07.2

8:30/M

12

KRIS TOMITA HONOLULU HI

25

314

52:41.5

53:41.0

0:59.5

8:39/M

13

LANI OLSON HONOLULU HI

27

317

52:47.3

54:36.4

1:49.1

8:48/M

14

JESSICA JUNG HONOLULU HI

26

354

53:49.6

54:03.7

0:14.0

8:42/M

15

KIMBERLY K HUBBARD MILILANI HI

29

403

54:50.6

56:37.6

1:46.9

9:07/M

16

NIKKI BOUDREAUX WAIPAHU HI

28

405

54:52.4

56:14.9

1:22.5

9:03/M

17

CARRIE WILLETT HONOLULU HI

29

410

55:01.9

55:22.5

0:20.6

8:55/M

18

ELIA VALDESPINO WAIANAE HI

29

426

55:21.8

55:37.5

0:15.7

8:57/M

19

JOY DENZ HONOLULU HI

29

438

55:35.4

56:24.8

0:49.4

9:05/M

20

SHANNON LEWIS HONOLULU HI

27

450

55:44.8

56:12.7

0:27.9

9:03/M

21

RACHEL FULLER AIEA HI

25

477

56:33.8

58:16.1

1:42.2

9:23/M

22

BRIGITTE SPARKS EWA BEACH HI

25

479

56:35.7

56:44.7

0:08.9

9:08/M

23

JENNIFER REED HONOLULU HI

27

480

56:36.7

57:12.2

0:35.5

9:13/M

24

NICOLE HEGG HONOLULU HI

26

486

57:02.2

59:01.0

1:58.7

9:30/M

25

HELEN ALLEN HONOLULU HI

27

499

57:21.8

59:13.9

1:52.1

9:32/M

26

ERIKA ALLRED LAIE HI

25

503

57:32.8

58:27.6

0:54.8

9:25/M

27

BONNIE GUTIERREZ HONOLULU HI

27

507

57:35.4

58:20.3

0:44.8

9:24/M

28

AMANDA ERRECART HONOLULU HI

27

508

57:37.6

58:13.5

0:35.8

9:22/M

29

MOANA WONG HONOLULU HI

28

530

58:22.1

59:36.0

1:13.9

9:36/M

30

MISTY KREY EWA BEACH HI

27

537

58:29.6

59:24.6

0:54.9

9:34/M

31

LISA ERRECART LONG BEACH CA

29

538

58:34.6

59:59.6

1:25.0

9:40/M

32

NALANI QUINN KAILUA HI

25

540

58:36.7

1:00:14.9

1:38.1

9:42/M

33

AUTUMN DANIEL NORFOLK VA

25

544

58:41.9

1:00:23.6

1:41.6

9:43/M

34

ERICA COLON EWA BEACH HI

28

545

58:43.7

59:50.9

1:07.2

9:38/M

35

SERENA EDER PEARL CITY HI

26

546

58:47.8

59:45.3

0:57.5

9:37/M

36

AMY LEACH KAPOLEI HI

28

553

58:57.1

1:00:20.9

1:23.8

9:43/M

37

ALISON LEE HONOLULU HI

27

555

59:05.1

1:00:14.3

1:09.2

9:42/M

38

RACHEL ZAHNTER AIEA HI

28

556

59:09.5

1:00:15.8

1:06.3

9:42/M

39

AMANDA ROSAAEN MILILANI HI

26

583

59:47.7

1:01:49.7

2:01.9

9:57/M

40

SHARI ONIZUKA WAIANAE HI

27

596

1:00:11.0

1:00:45.3

0:34.3

9:47/M

41

TERRISH BILBREY KANEOHE HI

27

599

1:00:14.6

1:01:02.9

0:48.3

9:50/M

42

BRANDI ESTES WAIANAE HI

29

600

1:00:16.9

1:01:42.4

1:25.4

9:56/M

43

MEGHAN JAROSZ PEARL CITY HI

27

604

1:00:23.7

1:01:21.8

0:58.1

9:53/M

44

DAWN WIEDERHOLT PEARL CITY HI

29

622

1:00:50.2

1:02:33.0

1:42.7

10:04/M

45

JUDY MILANOWSKI MILILANI HI

28

623

1:00:50.6

1:01:57.3

1:06.6

9:59/M

46

NAOMI STEWART MILILANI HI

29

637

1:01:13.8

1:01:42.0

0:28.2

9:56/M

47

AMY REEDY WAIPAHU HI

29

646

1:01:40.2

1:03:32.0

1:51.7

10:14/M

48

DAYNA KIRGAN HONOLULU HI

27

655

1:01:56.8

1:02:20.4

0:23.5

10:02/M

49

TESSA WALKER ALBUQUERQUE NM

25

677

1:02:23.6

1:03:49.7

1:26.1

10:17/M

50

LISA LATELLA AIEA HI

26

681

1:02:27.1

1:02:42.9

0:15.8

10:06/M

51

MARIMON MASKELL AIEA HI

26

693

1:02:48.7

1:03:20.1

0:31.4

10:12/M

52

MARY LEYVA EWA BEACH HI

25

697

1:02:52.5

1:03:06.6

0:14.1

10:10/M

53

ANNEL EUSTAQUIO HONOLULU HI

26

700

1:03:00.6

1:03:26.6

0:25.9

10:13/M

54

SHARON MILANOWSKI MILILANI HI

29

706

1:03:05.5

1:04:12.4

1:06.8

10:20/M

55

SARA SIPES KAILUA HI

29

707

1:03:07.5

1:04:23.1

1:15.6

10:22/M

56

JENNIFER WHITLOCK KAILUA HI

28

710

1:03:21.8

1:04:48.1

1:26.3

10:26/M

57

MELISSA MCEWAN KAILUA HI

26

712

1:03:25.0

1:04:04.3

0:39.2

10:19/M

58

SARA FECHTER EWA BEACH HI

26

715

1:03:27.4

1:05:13.1

1:45.6

10:30/M

59

BETCHIE BASILIO HONOLULU HI

28

731

1:03:55.6

1:05:00.1

1:04.5

10:28/M

60

ALISON SEMANOFF HONOLULU HI

27

741

1:04:05.1

1:05:49.4

1:44.2

10:36/M

61

CARIN LANDRY KAPOLEI HI

29

756

1:04:51.4

1:06:48.8

1:57.3

10:45/M

62

JENNIFER TREISCH KANEOHE HI

28

776

1:05:37.3

1:07:14.9

1:37.5

10:50/M

63

EMILEE STROUP AIEA HI

26

783

1:05:49.0

1:07:04.3

1:15.3

10:48/M

64

JESSICA FORSYTHE HONONLULU HI

26

795

1:06:03.9

1:07:52.2

1:48.2

10:56/M

65

KARA HACK HONOLULU HI

29

796

1:06:06.2

1:07:51.4

1:45.2

10:56/M

66

MARIOLA CRAVER HONOLULU HI

25

800

1:06:28.0

1:07:08.6

0:40.5

10:49/M

67

LISA UZAR MILILANI HI

28

816

1:07:26.6

1:07:39.4

0:12.8

10:54/M

68

GAIL MARTINO MILILANI HI

26

821

1:07:38.2

1:09:31.2

1:53.0

11:12/M

69

ALLISON DEHNER WAIALUA HI

27

831

1:08:16.9

1:09:19.5

1:02.5

11:10/M

70

BRENDA HUNTSINGER KAPOLEI HI

27

846

1:08:50.7

1:11:08.1

2:17.4

11:27/M

71

ERIN GERELL HONOLULU HI

29

888

1:10:10.5

1:11:14.7

1:04.2

11:28/M

72

MAHANA CHANG HONOLULU HI

26

889

1:10:10.7

1:11:15.0

1:04.3

11:28/M

73

JANELLE ISAKI HONOLULU HI

26

894

1:10:22.5

1:11:08.3

0:45.7

11:27/M

74

SHILOH NICOLA EWA BEACH HI

29

907

1:10:56.3

1:12:42.8

1:46.5

11:42/M

75

SHARILYN ISHIDA AIEA HI

26

927

1:11:54.9

1:12:42.4

0:47.4

11:42/M

76

JACLYN DEROUSH MILILANI HI

28

951

1:12:49.6

1:14:22.0

1:32.3

11:59/M

77

LISA AMMONS PEARL HARBOR HI

26

964

1:13:39.8

1:15:11.7

1:31.9

12:06/M

78

YTHZEL HARPER HONOLULU HI

26

966

1:13:40.7

1:14:03.0

0:22.3

11:55/M

79

SUSAN MORGAN KAPOLEI HI

26

981

1:14:31.7

1:15:09.1

0:37.4

12:06/M

80

CELESTE MARTIN HONOLULU HI

28

985

1:14:37.5

1:15:16.1

0:38.5

12:07/M

81

STACIE CHUN PEARL CITY HI

28

988

1:14:49.3

1:16:02.4

1:13.1

12:15/M

82

LEIHUA KAHOOKELE HONOLULU HI

26

991

1:14:51.9

1:15:50.9

0:58.9

12:13/M

83

DANA VAPPIE HONOLULU HI

28

996

1:15:22.9

1:16:33.3

1:10.4

12:20/M

84

JENNIFER LANGE AIEA HI

28

1005

1:15:43.8

1:16:09.4

0:25.6

12:16/M

85

CASSY DEMOSS HONOLULU HI

25

1012

1:16:23.0

1:16:48.2

0:25.1

12:22/M

86

JOY MASUOKA EWA BEACH HI

29

1013

1:16:23.3

1:17:00.1

0:36.7

12:24/M

87

JOY ASATO MILILANI HI

29

1024

1:17:10.6

1:18:23.7

1:13.1

12:37/M

88

ERICA SHOTTS HONOLULU HI

28

1030

1:17:37.7

1:19:06.4

1:28.6

12:44/M

89

DENEETRA WEAVER HONOLULU HI

29

1034

1:17:53.2

1:19:08.2

1:15.0

12:45/M

90

JOSALYNE MA AIEA HI

26

1054

1:19:13.7

1:20:00.2

0:46.5

12:53/M

91

MAILE YATES HONOLULU HI

25

1062

1:19:54.9

1:21:32.3

1:37.4

13:08/M

92

EREKA-LEE RODRIGUEZ MILILANI HI

26

1073

1:21:16.4

1:23:00.5

1:44.1

13:22/M

93

CHAVONNE KY WAIPAHU HI

27

1074

1:21:21.3

1:23:05.8

1:44.4

13:23/M

94

JEANINE C MCINTOSH WAIPAHU HI

27

1088

1:22:30.2

1:23:01.6

0:31.3

13:22/M

95

JANEEN PULLAR-ARDIENTE HONOLULU HI

26

1091

1:22:32.6

1:23:30.4

0:57.7

13:27/M

96

MICHELLE SOTO HONOLULU HI

25

1104

1:23:23.1

1:24:17.6

0:54.4

13:34/M

97

KRISTY MORINAKA MILILANI HI

29

1105

1:23:25.6

1:24:18.7

0:53.1

13:34/M

98

KRISTINA GRANT KANEOHE HI

25

1110

1:23:37.4

1:24:53.3

1:15.9

13:40/M

99

MARIE AITKINS HONOLULU HI

27

1112

1:23:51.6

1:25:35.1

1:43.4

13:47/M

100

HEATHER BUSH WAIPAHU HI

27

1118

1:24:51.9

1:25:26.1

0:34.2

13:45/M

101

CHERYL TIONGSON WAIPAHU HI

27

1123

1:25:11.4

1:27:04.6

1:53.2

14:01/M

102

TASHA HULA KAILUA HI

29

1128

1:25:36.3

1:27:41.1

2:04.8

14:07/M

103

CRISTINA MATTONE AIEA HI

28

1133

1:25:43.5

1:25:58.3

0:14.7

13:51/M

104

ARWYN RYDECKI AIEA HI

26

1161

1:28:10.5

1:29:49.0

1:38.4

14:28/M

105

SUSANNE EASTERDAY HONOLULU HI

28

1273

1:39:35.0

1:40:29.4

0:54.4

16:11/M

106

KASEY LEAVITT PEARL CITY HI

26

1305

1:42:17.8

1:43:21.4

1:03.6

16:39/M

107

CAROLYN HEINICKE AIEA HI

27

1323

1:44:01.1

1:44:54.1

0:52.9

16:54/M

108

MARICEN OLIPARES PEARL CITY HI

28

1341

1:46:10.8

1:48:09.0

1:58.1

17:25/M

109

HOLLY YOSHIMOTO AIEA HI

26

1345

1:46:14.7

1:47:00.9

0:46.1

17:14/M

110

TOBIE LEONG AIEA HI

26

1346

1:46:14.9

1:47:01.0

0:46.0

17:14/M

111

APRIL FOUTZ HONOLULU HI

29

1355

1:47:14.6

1:49:15.0

2:00.4

17:36/M

112

AMY BEDNARCZYK HONOLULU HI

28

1357

1:47:15.9

1:49:16.2

2:00.2

17:36/M

113

JACLYN DI MEO KAAAWA HI

26

1365

1:47:51.5

1:48:55.3

1:03.8

17:32/M

114

BETH KAM KANEOHE HI

26

1366

1:47:52.1

1:48:55.3

1:03.1

17:32/M

115

VICTORIA HART HONOLULU HI

29

1398

1:51:25.7

1:52:15.3

0:49.5

18:05/M

116

SCOTTIE STEVENS WAHIAWA HI

25

1430

1:55:15.8

1:57:07.9

1:52.1

18:52/M

117

MICHELLE BANGLOS WAIANAE HI

25

1442

1:59:29.1

2:01:24.8

1:55.7

19:33/M

118

CHRISTINA BANGLOS WAIANAE HI

29

1443

1:59:30.2

2:01:25.5

1:55.3

19:33/M

119

CHERLYN SIMMS HONOLULU HI

26

1456

2:05:29.5

2:08:05.9

2:36.3

20:38/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

VIRGINIA JONES HONOLULU HI

31

120

46:52.9

46:54.3

0:01.4

7:33/M

2

MACKINLEY L EMMONS PEARL CITY HI

30

123

46:55.2

46:58.1

0:02.8

7:34/M

3

AIMIE HANSON MILILANI HI

34

127

47:00.9

47:28.8

0:27.8

7:39/M

4

MARIANNA SHEEHAN HONOLULU HI

31

148

47:36.5

47:47.3

0:10.7

7:42/M

5

ASTI TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

34

150

47:40.3

47:43.1

0:02.7

7:41/M

6

ALLISON GRIFFITHS HONOLULU HI

30

153

47:43.5

47:49.7

0:06.1

7:42/M

7

JACQUELYN KIM HONOLULU HI

32

163

48:00.6

48:05.3

0:04.6

7:45/M

8

REBECCA LOFLIN HONOLULU HI

31

203

49:32.2

49:55.1

0:22.8

8:02/M

9

JERYLIN FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI

32

227

50:05.1

51:59.4

1:54.2

8:22/M

10

JOAN MALIK KAILUA HI

32

249

50:45.1

51:03.5

0:18.3

8:13/M

11

MONICA NICKEL KAILUA HI

30

267

51:28.1

51:51.6

0:23.5

8:21/M

12

TERRI KINDNESS EWA BEACH HI

33

284

51:44.0

52:13.9

0:29.9

8:25/M

13

SONYA LINDSEY HONOLULU HI

31

290

51:53.8

52:35.0

0:41.2

8:28/M

14

HEATHER THOMAS-CLARK KAPOLEI HI

31

296

52:12.5

53:10.1

0:57.5

8:34/M

15

LAUREL NEFF HONONLULU HI

31

329

53:18.8

54:51.1

1:32.3

8:50/M

16

BRANDY TINETTI KANEOHE HI

32

330

53:19.3

54:00.5

0:41.2

8:42/M

17

LAURIN ESKRIDGE KAILUA HI

34

344

53:37.3

53:54.8

0:17.4

8:41/M

18

AMY THOMAS HONOLULU HI

30

353

53:49.4

55:35.6

1:46.2

8:57/M

19

AMY HAMMERMEISTER HONOLULU HI

32

355

53:49.7

54:12.1

0:22.3

8:44/M

20

NINA BERMUDEZ AIEA HI

32

376

54:23.0

55:24.3

1:01.3

8:55/M

21

MICHELLE MCGUINNESS KAILUA HI

30

382

54:26.8

55:39.5

1:12.7

8:58/M

22

TINA BUNNELL WAHIAWA HI

31

478

56:34.9

57:31.2

0:56.3

9:16/M

23

RAYNA LABINE AIEA HI

30

487

57:02.7

57:20.9

0:18.2

9:14/M

24

TAMMY MCCREERY WAHIAWA HI

30

490

57:05.4

57:16.9

0:11.5

9:13/M

25

ALOHA KANE KAPOLEI HI

31

510

57:40.1

59:06.4

1:26.3

9:31/M

26

TAMARA MOLLER AIEA HI

34

522

58:16.0

59:22.3

1:06.3

9:34/M

27

KAREN CLARKE AIEA HI

30

525

58:17.1

59:36.0

1:18.9

9:36/M

28

CORIN BALDING HONOLULU HI

32

529

58:17.4

58:24.2

0:06.8

9:24/M

29

GRETCHEN JUERGENS EWA BEACH HI

33

559

59:17.5

1:00:34.0

1:16.5

9:45/M

30

MALIA UNTERMEYER PEARL CITY HI

30

561

59:18.6

59:56.2

0:37.6

9:39/M

31

APRIL HARKINS HONOLULU HI

30

591

1:00:04.5

1:01:04.6

1:00.1

9:50/M

32

RAQUEL RETHWISCH HONOLULU HI

31

612

1:00:39.7

1:01:29.9

0:50.2

9:54/M

33

JILL INAFUKU KANEOHE HI

30

614

1:00:42.5

1:02:27.2

1:44.7

10:03/M

34

SARA ANDERSON AIEA HI

33

615

1:00:43.5

1:02:27.6

1:44.1

10:03/M

35

TERI KITAZAKI HONOLULU HI

34

626

1:00:55.3

1:01:58.7

1:03.3

9:59/M

36

DENISE MCFARLAND KAILUA HI

32

639

1:01:20.2

1:02:25.0

1:04.7

10:03/M

37

CHIE SUZUKI HONOLULU HI

30

650

1:01:47.8

1:02:11.9

0:24.1

10:01/M

38

ALICIA LEVESQUE EWA BEACH HI

31

661

1:02:04.8

1:03:11.8

1:06.9

10:10/M

39

DIANE NGUYEN HONOLULU HI

31

663

1:02:07.3

1:02:16.9

0:09.6

10:02/M

40

JENNIFER JACOBS KAILUA HI

33

695

1:02:50.5

1:03:32.7

0:42.2

10:14/M

41

TAMIE DAMMANN HONOLULU HI

33

705

1:03:05.0

1:03:50.6

0:45.6

10:17/M

42

FREYSI CERON PEARL CITY HI

34

711

1:03:23.1

1:03:29.9

0:06.8

10:13/M

43

KARLA SOMERA MILILANI HI

34

714

1:03:27.2

1:03:54.7

0:27.5

10:17/M

44

NICOLE BOUDREAU LAFAYETTE LA

31

717

1:03:30.7

1:04:58.0

1:27.2

10:28/M

45

SUMIYO UCHIDA PEARL CITY HI

31

729

1:03:55.1

1:05:35.4

1:40.3

10:34/M

46

LISA J MINCHEW HONOLULU HI

34

730

1:03:55.3

1:04:57.6

1:02.3

10:28/M

47

LESLIE BALBAS EWA BEACH HI

32

733

1:03:59.2

1:04:11.3

0:12.1

10:20/M

48

JENNIFER KECK-WHERLEY HONOLULU HI

30

740

1:04:03.7

1:05:50.1

1:46.4

10:36/M

49

MELANIE DANDREA HONOLULU HI

33

745

1:04:17.2

1:04:17.2

10:21/M

50

CHRISTIE MINALDI KAILUA HI

34

772

1:05:28.4

1:06:49.6

1:21.2

10:46/M

51

LISI YANG HONOLULU HI

30

777

1:05:40.9

1:06:13.9

0:33.0

10:40/M

52

JENNIFER SCOTT MILILANI HI

31

787

1:05:51.3

1:08:10.4

2:19.0

10:59/M

53

ELISA AMANTIAD-HAMMER MILILANI HI

34

789

1:05:59.0

1:07:50.4

1:51.3

10:55/M

54

KERRY BYUN HONOLULU HI

33

798

1:06:17.2

1:06:56.9

0:39.7

10:47/M

55

YVETTE PRIOLEAU AIEA HI

32

801

1:06:34.5

1:06:56.4

0:21.9

10:47/M

56

GJ JONES HONOLULU HI

33

806

1:07:03.9

1:07:20.9

0:17.0

10:51/M

57

LORI RAYMOND KAILUA HI

34

808

1:07:05.4

1:07:09.7

0:04.3

10:49/M

58

BRENDA CORRAO EWA BEACH HI

32

820

1:07:34.8

1:09:18.8

1:43.9

11:10/M

59

SONJA JACOBS-ANGLE WAIPAHU HI

33

826

1:07:50.8

1:08:29.5

0:38.6

11:02/M

60

RENELINE LLAMAS TAMC HI

32

837

1:08:29.6

1:10:14.5

1:44.9

11:19/M

61

JACQUELINE HUGHES KANEOHE HI

32

851

1:09:06.1

1:10:44.9

1:38.7

11:23/M

62

SUZANNE FIELD HONOLULU HI

33

861

1:09:24.1

1:11:23.3

1:59.1

11:30/M

63

CHRISTEN ROBINSON HONOLULU HI

31

864

1:09:28.8

1:11:07.2

1:38.4

11:27/M

64

ELIZABETH SAVEL HONOLULU HI

32

868

1:09:31.8

1:11:08.9

1:37.1

11:27/M

65

ANNA SILVER EWA BEACH HI

30

893

1:10:17.8

1:10:26.4

0:08.6

11:21/M

66

CHRISTY GREEN PEARL CITY HI

33

899

1:10:28.8

1:12:27.6

1:58.8

11:40/M

67

SHEA THOMPSON HONOLULU HI

32

904

1:10:51.8

1:11:28.0

0:36.1

11:30/M

68

DEBRA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

33

908

1:11:01.9

1:12:14.1

1:12.2

11:38/M

69

DIANE AGOR-OTAKE HONOLULU HI

32

916

1:11:20.0

1:13:13.8

1:53.7

11:47/M

70

NANI HO HONOLULU HI

34

919

1:11:21.9

1:12:58.9

1:37.0

11:45/M

71

DONNA WU KANEOHE HI

34

944

1:12:39.8

1:13:05.4

0:25.6

11:46/M

72

NICOLE FECHRIG HONOLULU HI

31

959

1:13:32.9

1:14:37.4

1:04.5

12:01/M

73

KARI ALBERS KAILUA HI

31

965

1:13:40.1

1:15:12.7

1:32.6

12:07/M

74

LEORA HENRY HONOLULU HI

31

977

1:14:29.1

1:15:07.1

0:38.0

12:06/M

75

JULIE DO HONOLULU HI

34

1014

1:16:23.5

1:17:00.3

0:36.8

12:24/M

76

LISA CANTU AIEA HI

31

1021

1:16:44.2

1:19:13.0

2:28.8

12:45/M

77

CONNIE FRANCISCO WAIPAHU HI

31

1025

1:17:14.1

1:18:55.6

1:41.5

12:42/M

78

LALYN CARABEO WAIPAHU HI

30

1029

1:17:35.4

1:19:04.4

1:29.0

12:44/M

79

CHRISTINA MILLARD KAILUA HI

32

1035

1:17:55.3

1:20:07.1

2:11.8

12:54/M

80

KAUI TANAKA KAILUA HI

33

1050

1:18:55.1

1:19:45.4

0:50.3

12:51/M

81

TERESA COLBERT HONOLULU HI

30

1066

1:20:14.6

1:20:54.5

0:39.9

13:02/M

82

HILARIE CORTES HONOLULU HI

31

1069

1:20:43.0

1:22:27.3

1:44.2

13:17/M

83

JOY GORDON HONOLULU HI

32

1077

1:21:38.9

1:23:02.7

1:23.8

13:22/M

84

TRISHA BABIAK HONOLULU HI

34

1083

1:22:24.5

1:24:42.9

2:18.3

13:38/M

85

LEILANI MARIANO EWA BEACH HI

30

1100

1:23:03.7

1:23:54.0

0:50.2

13:31/M

86

ANITA TANNER WAIPAHU HI

34

1113

1:23:51.8

1:26:08.3

2:16.5

13:52/M

87

REBECCA MCLENITHAN KAILUA HI

30

1116

1:24:29.4

1:26:31.8

2:02.3

13:56/M

88

MAGGIE FOGLE HONOLULU HI

33

1125

1:25:33.0

1:28:01.5

2:28.5

14:10/M

89

MARIA FINNEY MILILANI HI

34

1130

1:25:38.8

1:27:49.5

2:10.6

14:08/M

90

REBECCA DURHAM HONOLULU HI

30

1160

1:28:04.3

1:30:15.0

2:10.6

14:32/M

91

JULIE MURAYAMA HONOLULU HI

32

1163

1:28:23.0

1:28:36.3

0:13.3

14:16/M

92

LAURA LIMA HONOLULU HI

34

1189

1:30:44.8

1:32:56.7

2:11.8

14:58/M

93

REBECCA SONBER HONOLULU HI

30

1231

1:34:44.7

1:35:04.9

0:20.2

15:19/M

94

NICOLE NEAL HONOLULU HI

30

1241

1:36:53.6

1:39:00.1

2:06.5

15:57/M

95

LENNETTE FELTON PEARL CITY HI

33

1276

1:39:48.5

1:41:19.0

1:30.5

16:19/M

96

MARLIREEN P J AQUINO HONOLULU HI

32

1278

1:39:55.2

1:40:50.1

0:54.9

16:14/M

97

SARA STANIEWICZ AIEA HI

32

1287

1:41:12.7

1:43:01.8

1:49.0

16:35/M

98

NICKY WIEDERIEN KAILUA HI

32

1288

1:41:20.9

1:42:43.9

1:23.0

16:32/M

99

VICKI WALDEN HONOLULU HI

33

1299

1:42:11.5

1:42:45.9

0:34.3

16:33/M

100

SUZANNE HIRAMOTO AIEA HI

34

1319

1:43:50.2

1:45:06.6

1:16.4

16:55/M

101

JACQUELINE JACKSON HONOLULU HI

30

1332

1:45:29.9

1:47:05.4

1:35.5

17:15/M

102

LARYN BARDENAS WAIPAHU HI

31

1367

1:48:02.5

1:50:03.5

2:01.0

17:43/M

103

LEIANN YAMADA PEARL CITY HI

33

1370

1:48:04.4

1:50:03.8

1:59.3

17:43/M

104

CARLA OLANEGAN KAPOLEI HI

30

1376

1:48:22.1

1:49:36.5

1:14.4

17:39/M

105

ANITRA ALBEA MILILANI HI

31

1395

1:51:00.1

1:52:13.7

1:13.6

18:04/M

106

PRISCILLA IBANEZ HONOLULU HI

31

1397

1:51:25.4

1:52:16.2

0:50.8

18:05/M

107

SARAH SIMPSON HONOLULU HI

30

1403

1:51:52.0

1:54:12.3

2:20.3

18:23/M

108

JANET MORIOKA HONOLULU HI

34

1411

1:52:31.1

1:53:38.6

1:07.5

18:18/M

109

MARY SCHRICK HONOLULU HI

31

1419

1:53:52.4

1:54:47.8

0:55.4

18:29/M

110

MARILYN MARCOS EWA BEACH HI

33

1431

1:56:21.6

1:56:36.1

0:14.5

18:47/M

111

ROZELYN BERMUDEZ HONOLULU HI

31

1433

1:56:22.2

1:56:37.0

0:14.8

18:47/M

112

PAULINE KANEMITSU AIEA HI

32

1453

2:03:58.0

2:06:00.6

2:02.6

20:17/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAREN DIXON HONOLULU HI

36

131

47:07.6

47:32.3

0:24.7

7:39/M

2

STACIE CHERAMIE AIEA HI

35

159

47:55.5

48:38.2

0:42.6

7:50/M

3

KAIWA METZKER HONOLULU HI

36

169

48:14.1

48:47.5

0:33.4

7:51/M

4

KELLY HENDRICKS AIEA HI

35

229

50:08.7

51:30.3

1:21.5

8:18/M

5

BLAIRE HARMS HONOLULU HI

39

261

51:15.2

52:19.7

1:04.5

8:25/M

6

KATHLEEN OMALLEY KAILUA HI

38

264

51:20.6

51:41.2

0:20.6

8:19/M

7

MICHELLE KUSTER KAPOLEI HI

39

286

51:46.6

51:55.9

0:09.2

8:22/M

8

JULIE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

37

287

51:50.4

53:36.6

1:46.2

8:38/M

9

DAI FLAKE HONOLULU HI

38

297

52:13.1

52:52.1

0:39.0

8:31/M

10

ARIES MIER HONOLULU HI

35

311

52:34.9

56:32.6

3:57.7

9:06/M

11

LEI ALEXIO AIEA HI

37

375

54:22.0

55:23.8

1:01.8

8:55/M

12

ALLISON KRUG KAILUA HI

35

387

54:32.0

56:45.3

2:13.3

9:08/M

13

ELIZABETH TEVAULT AIEA HI

36

418

55:09.3

55:36.8

0:27.5

8:57/M

14

JEAN CAMPBELL KAILUA HI

38

422

55:17.4

56:21.6

1:04.2

9:04/M

15

RACHAEL FILER KAPOLEI HI

36

458

55:56.5

57:05.5

1:09.0

9:12/M

16

FAYE NUGENT HONOLULU HI

39

483

56:47.2

58:12.9

1:25.6

9:22/M

17

CASSANDRA COLONDRES HONOLULU HI

37

488

57:03.4

58:29.2

1:25.8

9:25/M

18

KRISTIN CHIBOUCAS HONOLULU HI

37

495

57:13.2

57:27.4

0:14.2

9:15/M

19

BONNIE LEE MILILANI HI

39

565

59:23.0

1:01:00.0

1:36.9

9:49/M

20

STEPHANIE SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

37

567

59:26.2

1:00:03.6

0:37.4

9:40/M

21

MITSUE VARLEY HONOLULU HI

39

570

59:26.7

59:39.7

0:13.0

9:36/M

22

JANEL YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

35

572

59:27.7

1:00:04.5

0:36.8

9:40/M

23

THERESE GUZA EWA BEACH HI

35

578

59:44.1

59:53.8

0:09.6

9:39/M

24

TRICIA YAMODIS PEARL CITY HI

35

607

1:00:31.3

1:01:28.9

0:57.6

9:54/M

25

RAECHELE JOYO WAIPAHU HI

37

634

1:01:10.8

1:02:20.0

1:09.2

10:02/M

26

RONALD ELSENHEIMER HONOLULU HI

38

641

1:01:21.1

1:03:08.2

1:47.1

10:10/M

27

LUSIA MCKENNEY HONOLULU HI

37

642

1:01:21.9

1:01:47.3

0:25.3

9:57/M

28

JO ELSENHEIMER HONOLULU HI

38

644

1:01:35.0

1:03:22.1

1:47.0

10:12/M

29

HEIDI POTTER EWA BEACH HI

37

682

1:02:28.3

1:02:35.4

0:07.1

10:05/M

30

WENDY HALSEY AIEA HI

35

696

1:02:50.8

1:03:32.3

0:41.5

10:14/M

31

ANN DOLL AIEA HI

38

701

1:03:00.9

1:03:33.7

0:32.8

10:14/M

32

MERITT PHILLIPS BOOTHBAY HARBOR ME

37

703

1:03:03.9

1:05:03.6

1:59.6

10:29/M

33

ANGELA MERRY MILILANI HI

35

704

1:03:04.7

1:04:11.9

1:07.2

10:20/M

34

REBECCA MIZE MILILANI HI

37

722

1:03:47.2

1:04:03.4

0:16.2

10:19/M

35

KIM BIGELOW HONOLULU HI

39

725

1:03:52.6

1:06:00.6

2:08.0

10:38/M

36

SHERRY KAZUNAGA AIEA HI

36

734

1:03:59.4

1:04:15.7

0:16.3

10:21/M

37

DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI

36

735

1:04:00.4

1:04:18.9

0:18.5

10:21/M

38

MARGRET MERINO HONOLULU HI

39

738

1:04:02.2

1:05:49.0

1:46.7

10:36/M

39

JENNIFER HANSON HONOLULU HI

36

743

1:04:09.4

1:04:32.1

0:22.6

10:24/M

40

WINONA LEE MILILANI HI

37

749

1:04:29.1

1:05:26.9

0:57.7

10:32/M

41

GAYLENE VEDDER WAIPAHU HI

36

753

1:04:40.9

1:05:38.0

0:57.1

10:34/M

42

DEBRA SPEARS EWA BEACH HI

38

755

1:04:46.7

1:05:11.3

0:24.6

10:30/M

43

MARA B L ECK HONOLULU HI

38

807

1:07:03.9

1:08:26.5

1:22.6

11:01/M

44

KARRIE COLE PEARL CITY HI

36

817

1:07:27.5

1:09:37.4

2:09.9

11:13/M

45

CHRISTY MISHINA EWA BEACH HI

36

819

1:07:34.7

1:08:00.8

0:26.1

10:57/M

46

KELLEY BARFIELD PEARL CITY HI

39

827

1:07:51.7

1:09:43.5

1:51.8

11:14/M

47

SHANTELL SIMPKINS HONOLULU HI

37

828

1:07:54.2

1:09:17.5

1:23.2

11:09/M

48

KAREN VAROS KAILUA HI

38

830

1:08:10.9

1:08:49.5

0:38.6

11:05/M

49

MONICA MADERO-SCHREIB. AIEA HI

38

874

1:09:40.0

1:10:29.9

0:49.9

11:21/M

50

TERRI SHYDLINSKI HONOLULU HI

36

887

1:10:08.2

1:12:05.3

1:57.0

11:36/M

51

RAQUEL SANTOS HONOLULU HI

39

896

1:10:24.1

1:11:07.5

0:43.4

11:27/M

52

LISA HARRIS HONOLULU HI

37

897

1:10:25.7

1:11:38.2

1:12.5

11:32/M

53

LOURDES DURAN HONOLULU HI

36

901

1:10:31.2

1:10:43.8

0:12.5

11:23/M

54

JOY ARAKAKI WAIPAHU HI

37

928

1:11:56.2

1:12:47.4

0:51.1

11:43/M

55

CHERYL AZMAREZ WAIPAHU HI

39

947

1:12:43.4

1:12:55.3

0:11.9

11:45/M

56

DAREEN VINING EWA BEACH HI

37

954

1:12:57.5

1:14:57.8

2:00.2

12:04/M

57

MICHELE EVANS EWA BEACH HI

37

955

1:13:02.1

1:15:02.7

2:00.6

12:05/M

58

KELLY PEABODY HONOLULU HI

36

970

1:14:02.4

1:15:39.9

1:37.4

12:11/M

59

ADRIANNA TOHARA KANEOHE HI

38

972

1:14:08.5

1:16:15.6

2:07.1

12:17/M

60

SUSAN SUKOLS AIEA HI

36

974

1:14:09.6

1:15:16.7

1:07.1

12:07/M

61

LYNNE DALY KANEOHE HI

35

982

1:14:31.8

1:15:09.2

0:37.4

12:06/M

62

JULIE NG HONOLULU HI

39

986

1:14:46.1

1:15:43.0

0:56.9

12:12/M

63

STEPHANIE PRICE HONOLULU HI

36

999

1:15:29.8

1:17:48.2

2:18.4

12:32/M

64

KIM MOON AIEA HI

37

1028

1:17:26.3

1:18:25.4

0:59.1

12:38/M

65

CARLA BROWN AIEA HI

39

1031

1:17:51.4

1:18:48.0

0:56.6

12:41/M

66

BARBARA DIAS HONOLULU HI

38

1045

1:18:41.2

1:20:42.2

2:01.0

13:00/M

67

SHEILA ONO KANEOHE HI

37

1047

1:18:47.5

1:19:36.3

0:48.8

12:49/M

68

KIM CHUN HONOLULU HI

35

1048

1:18:50.6

1:19:46.5

0:55.9

12:51/M

69

MICHELLE BRADLEY KAPOLEI HI

37

1055

1:19:13.7

1:20:17.0

1:03.3

12:56/M

70

JUDY KIRNON EWA BEACH HI

35

1060

1:19:39.6

1:21:39.8

2:00.2

13:09/M

71

AMY WAGAR KAILUA HI

38

1072

1:21:03.6

1:22:18.1

1:14.5

13:15/M

72

SHANNAN BLAICH HONOLULU HI

37

1085

1:22:26.5

1:23:26.2

0:59.7

13:26/M

73

MELANIE FURUMORI KANEOHE HI

35

1090

1:22:31.6

1:23:29.8

0:58.2

13:27/M

74

JACQUELIN VILLANUEVA HONOLULU HI

37

1101

1:23:15.7

1:23:40.1

0:24.3

13:28/M

75

MICHELLE YOUNG EWA BEACH HI

38

1109

1:23:37.1

1:24:53.3

1:16.2

13:40/M

76

LINDA DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI

38

1158

1:28:03.8

1:29:59.8

1:56.0

14:29/M

77

RITA SODERHOLM KAPOLEI HI

36

1187

1:30:40.3

1:32:37.8

1:57.5

14:55/M

78

ELIZABETH ALEXANDER AIEA HI

36

1193

1:30:53.7

1:32:36.2

1:42.5

14:55/M

79

JANET YOUTT AIEA HI

38

1194

1:30:54.1

1:32:36.2

1:42.1

14:55/M

80

GINA ARIOLA EWA BEACH HI

38

1199

1:31:42.6

1:33:02.5

1:19.9

14:59/M

81

YVETTE AGUIRRE WAHIAWA HI

35

1212

1:33:12.0

1:34:56.3

1:44.2

15:17/M

82

IEMAIMA TAULELEI HONONLULU HI

38

1214

1:33:21.8

1:34:57.3

1:35.5

15:17/M

83

CORINA BARROW HONOLULU HI

37

1218

1:33:43.8

1:35:41.3

1:57.5

15:24/M

84

ANNELIESE KOSTENBADER HONOLULU HI

35

1230

1:34:44.4

1:35:04.8

0:20.3

15:19/M

85

ANGELA YOUNG-MONTGOME. HONOLULU HI

37

1232

1:34:50.4

1:35:43.2

0:52.7

15:25/M

86

APRIL BARBEE HONOLULU HI

39

1240

1:36:45.6

1:38:18.9

1:33.3

15:50/M

87

CONSTANCE JOHNSON PEARL CITY HI

38

1254

1:38:03.8

1:39:24.8

1:20.9

16:00/M

88

MICHELLE MURRAY WAIPAHU HI

39

1256

1:38:04.3

1:40:37.2

2:32.9

16:12/M

89

MELANIE LUM HONOLULU HI

35

1262

1:38:28.2

1:38:58.1

0:29.9

15:56/M

90

MELISA TOBIAS PEARL CITY HI

37

1266

1:39:10.0

1:41:14.3

2:04.2

16:18/M

91

STACEY DUNN HONOLULU HI

36

1272

1:39:33.7

1:40:28.1

0:54.4

16:11/M

92

ANDREA STEVES MILILANI HI

36

1284

1:40:32.8

1:42:38.1

2:05.3

16:32/M

93

FLORA JAVIER KAPOLEI HI

37

1290

1:41:36.5

1:43:03.0

1:26.5

16:36/M

94

LISA-ANNE IZAK MILILANI HI

38

1293

1:41:46.6

1:43:53.1

2:06.5

16:44/M

95

ARLENE NIMITZ HONOLULU HI

35

1297

1:41:49.0

1:44:05.0

2:16.0

16:46/M

96

LESLIE MORFITT

39

1300

1:42:11.7

1:43:42.8

1:31.0

16:42/M

97

ALETTA R RICE KANEOHE HI

39

1301

1:42:12.0

1:42:46.2

0:34.2

16:33/M

98

EVELYN MONTANEZ-RAMIR. HONOLULU HI

35

1327

1:44:45.1

1:44:56.7

0:11.5

16:54/M

99

SUSAN DOUGHERTY HONOLULU HI

39

1337

1:45:51.1

1:47:03.1

1:12.0

17:14/M

100

JESSICA ZARRIELLO WAHIAWA HI

39

1343

1:46:12.8

1:46:57.1

0:44.2

17:13/M

101

CINDY MOCUE HONOLULU HI

38

1350

1:46:26.0

1:47:34.5

1:08.4

17:19/M

102

CATHY GABRIEL EWA BEACH HI

37

1354

1:46:35.9

1:49:02.1

2:26.2

17:33/M

103

ANNE WERT PEARL CITY HI

38

1361

1:47:23.9

1:49:05.4

1:41.5

17:34/M

104

ARIKKA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

35

1364

1:47:47.9

1:48:42.8

0:54.9

17:30/M

105

PUANANI WATAOKA AIEA HI

35

1368

1:48:03.6

1:50:04.9

2:01.2

17:43/M

106

ELENA PEARCE PEARL CITY HI

37

1390

1:50:18.0

1:51:28.1

1:10.0

17:57/M

107

MICHAEILA TARTER WAHIAWA HI

37

1394

1:50:59.5

1:52:14.0

1:14.5

18:04/M

108

DANETTE BREEDING HONOLULU HI

35

1404

1:51:55.1

1:54:15.7

2:20.5

18:24/M

109

CHRISTY CASTELO HONOLULU HI

37

1412

1:53:21.8

1:54:45.9

1:24.1

18:29/M

110

IRENE REILING AIEA HI

36

1460

2:06:32.4

2:07:51.0

1:18.6

20:35/M

111

MARIA LIZA YUCOCO HONOLULU HI

35

1461

2:06:32.4

2:07:51.3

1:18.9

20:35/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI

41

111

46:26.2

46:32.1

0:05.8

7:30/M

2

KELLY NOONAN WAIMANALO HI

44

116

46:36.0

46:39.1

0:03.1

7:31/M

3

MAUREEN BOUSQUET KAPOLEI HI

44

178

48:25.0

48:38.6

0:13.6

7:50/M

4

SATOMI TURNER KAPOLEI HI

42

191

48:58.0

49:08.6

0:10.6

7:55/M

5

STEPHANIE ANTONIO AIEA HI

40

265

51:25.6

52:24.0

0:58.4

8:26/M

6

BRENDA DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI

41

270

51:28.8

51:58.4

0:29.6

8:22/M

7

SUZANNE SHATTUCK HONOLULU HI

40

406

54:57.4

55:25.2

0:27.7

8:55/M

8

LISA GARNER HONOLULU HI

41

424

55:20.4

56:55.1

1:34.6

9:10/M

9

BARBARA A SHANKS MILILANI HI

44

465

56:11.4

56:21.2

0:09.7

9:04/M

10

IMELDA MILLER HONOLULU HI

40

469

56:16.5

56:38.7

0:22.2

9:07/M

11

FEBRUA QUERIONES WAIPAHU HI

44

476

56:32.7

56:52.7

0:20.0

9:09/M

12

JEANNE PRICER KAPOLEI HI

43

485

57:01.7

57:44.2

0:42.5

9:18/M

13

COLLEEN SLOANE HONOLULU HI

41

518

58:09.6

58:29.7

0:20.1

9:25/M

14

DAWN CLARK MILILANI HI

44

519

58:11.6

58:22.2

0:10.6

9:24/M

15

LESLIE VEAZIE KAPOLEI HI

40

532

58:22.4

59:56.8

1:34.3

9:39/M

16

CHERYL DACUS HONOLULU HI

41

536

58:28.1

58:45.5

0:17.3

9:28/M

17

VICTORIA HEINZEL HONOLULU HI

43

562

59:20.5

1:00:01.8

0:41.3

9:40/M

18

ANNE BOWMAN HONOLULU HI

44

569

59:26.6

1:00:03.7

0:37.0

9:40/M

19

BETH LWIN HONOLULU HI

42

575

59:31.5

59:54.3

0:22.8

9:39/M

20

MELISSA KAMAKAWIWOOLE HONOLULU HI

44

645

1:01:37.2

1:02:39.2

1:01.9

10:05/M

21

MANUELA ROSS EWA BEACH HI

43

648

1:01:42.7

1:02:42.5

0:59.7

10:06/M

22

ALMA SILVA KAPOLEI HI

40

652

1:01:51.4

1:02:10.9

0:19.4

10:01/M

23

MEG REFORD KAPOLEI HI

41

666

1:02:09.6

1:03:52.2

1:42.6

10:17/M

24

LISA SCHOOLEY HONOLULU HI

40

698

1:02:57.9

1:03:26.5

0:28.5

10:13/M

25

KARLA NICHOLS HONOLULU HI

41

699

1:02:58.0

1:03:59.2

1:01.2

10:18/M

26

DAPHNE FIELDS KAPOLEI HI

44

708

1:03:14.0

1:04:23.2

1:09.2

10:22/M

27

KAMAKA CARIAGA HALEIWA HI

41

720

1:03:41.6

1:04:27.1

0:45.5

10:23/M

28

RAQUEL FALL MILILANI HI

40

723

1:03:47.5

1:04:03.5

0:16.0

10:19/M

29

CASANDRA FRESQUEZ HONOLULU HI

40

760

1:04:57.9

1:06:17.2

1:19.2

10:40/M

30

DIANA PARKER KAILUA HI

44

761

1:05:01.6

1:06:22.4

1:20.8

10:41/M

31

MICHELE HILDRETH HONONLULU HI

41

774

1:05:33.7

1:06:05.0

0:31.3

10:38/M

32

JENNIFER HAMMACK HONOLULU HI

44

785

1:05:50.9

1:06:34.9

0:43.9

10:43/M

33

SUE HERBICH HONOLULU HI

41

788

1:05:56.6

1:07:14.0

1:17.4

10:50/M

34

JULIE ARIGO HONOLULU HI

41

792

1:06:01.8

1:07:46.4

1:44.6

10:55/M

35

LAURA GUSUKUMA-MINUTO KAILUA HI

41

835

1:08:21.1

1:09:32.5

1:11.4

11:12/M

36

RAYNETTE HO KANEOHE HI

40

842

1:08:45.6

1:10:48.9

2:03.3

11:24/M

37

JANELLE HAMILTON CAMP H M SMITH HI

44

862

1:09:26.0

1:11:27.0

2:00.9

11:30/M

38

UDOM STAMEGNA AIEA HI

43

866

1:09:31.1

1:10:56.8

1:25.6

11:25/M

39

CARLA BROOKS WAIALUA HI

41

880

1:09:58.6

1:11:05.8

1:07.1

11:27/M

40

PENNY POWELL-COLEMAN HONOLULU HI

42

882

1:10:01.2

1:12:01.1

1:59.9

11:36/M

41

CHERYL TAETS KAILUA HI

41

884

1:10:02.6

1:11:45.1

1:42.5

11:33/M

42

LUZETTE LAYI WAIANAE HI

43

891

1:10:17.3

1:10:25.9

0:08.6

11:20/M

43

TERRI DUX MILILANI HI

43

892

1:10:17.6

1:11:17.8

1:00.2

11:29/M

44

LISA DEWALD MILILANI HI

42

898

1:10:27.7

1:10:44.2

0:16.5

11:23/M

45

LAURIE PARK MILILANI HI

44

911

1:11:02.8

1:11:45.5

0:42.7

11:33/M

46

LETICIA GUTIERREZ EWA BEACH HI

40

922

1:11:31.1

1:12:36.3

1:05.1

11:41/M

47

DIANNA L'HEUREUX KAILUA HI

44

939

1:12:28.8

1:13:50.0

1:21.2

11:53/M

48

BENNORA SIMMONS MILILANI HI

40

963

1:13:37.3

1:15:08.9

1:31.5

12:06/M

49

MICHELLE FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI

42

989

1:14:49.3

1:16:20.6

1:31.3

12:18/M

50

CASSANDRA SLETTEN HONOLULU HI

41

995

1:15:13.6

1:17:20.5

2:06.8

12:27/M

51

JENNIFER ANDERSON AIEA HI

42

1008

1:15:58.1

1:16:18.6

0:20.4

12:17/M

52

EVE CONLEY HONOLULU HI

41

1010

1:16:09.3

1:18:19.5

2:10.2

12:37/M

53

COLLEEN CLOTFELTER EWA BEACH HI

44

1026

1:17:23.5

1:19:13.7

1:50.2

12:45/M

54

JUDY VALENCIA KAILUA HI

40

1046

1:18:45.0

1:19:36.1

0:51.1

12:49/M

55

JOCELYN HOWELL EWA BEACH HI

41

1064

1:20:04.7

1:21:34.6

1:29.9

13:08/M

56

ELAINE KANESHIRO MILILANI HI

43

1065

1:20:08.4

1:22:30.2

2:21.7

13:17/M

57

AGNES TOLENTINO WAIMANALO HI

41

1079

1:21:49.9

1:22:29.2

0:39.2

13:17/M

58

PATSY SPARKS EWA BEACH HI

44

1086

1:22:26.7

1:24:16.4

1:49.7

13:34/M

59

DEE ANN POOLE HONOLULU HI

43

1092

1:22:35.7

1:24:41.7

2:06.0

13:38/M

60

JOYCE TAMAYO AIEA HI

44

1147

1:27:09.5

1:27:36.6

0:27.0

14:06/M

61

VALLERY KING HONOLULU HI

42

1150

1:27:35.4

1:29:49.3

2:13.8

14:28/M

62

DENISE ROGERS WAIPAHU HI

42

1157

1:28:03.5

1:30:14.1

2:10.6

14:32/M

63

CARLA BOLT HONOLULU HI

41

1182

1:30:09.5

1:30:32.7

0:23.2

14:35/M

64

JOBIE YAMAGUCHI KANEOHE HI

42

1203

1:32:05.8

1:33:37.2

1:31.4

15:05/M

65

ORA LEWIS HONOLULU HI

43

1211

1:32:59.6

1:33:19.1

0:19.5

15:02/M

66

ANNE ELGEN MILILANI HI

41

1227

1:34:27.1

1:34:58.8

0:31.7

15:18/M

67

BIBIANA CLOONAN MILILANI HI

40

1236

1:35:08.3

1:36:27.3

1:18.9

15:32/M

68

FELITA DADUILA HONOLULU HI

43

1247

1:37:38.0

1:38:09.4

0:31.4

15:48/M

69

ANTTONETTE BELL WAIPAHU HI

41

1270

1:39:27.2

1:40:58.2

1:31.0

16:16/M

70

LORNETTE STEWART WAIPAHU HI

41

1275

1:39:47.4

1:41:18.2

1:30.8

16:19/M

71

MARY JANE ADRIANO HONOLULU HI

42

1279

1:39:56.3

1:40:50.0

0:53.7

16:14/M

72

EMMA CRISTINA CORPUZ HONOLULU HI

42

1292

1:41:46.0

1:43:06.2

1:20.1

16:36/M

73

CHRISTINE I URABE PEARL CITY HI

43

1306

1:42:35.2

1:43:19.5

0:44.2

16:38/M

74

JOY GIBO MILILANI HI

42

1317

1:43:44.7

1:45:14.8

1:30.1

16:57/M

75

EILEEN KIM MILILANI HI

43

1324

1:44:04.4

1:45:46.4

1:42.0

17:02/M

76

JOANNE SHORT EWA BEACH HI

40

1371

1:48:10.8

1:49:47.4

1:36.5

17:41/M

77

KAREN NAKAMOTO EWA BEACH HI

42

1375

1:48:17.5

1:48:54.3

0:36.8

17:32/M

78

KEHAULANI PENALUER MILILANI HI

41

1381

1:49:18.1

1:50:32.0

1:13.9

17:48/M

79

KRIS NAKANISHI WAIPAHU HI

44

1382

1:49:37.0

1:51:17.9

1:40.9

17:55/M

80

BARBARA SHIBUYA EWA BEACH HI

41

1399

1:51:33.9

1:53:19.6

1:45.6

18:15/M

81

CAROL CHAPPELL HONOLULU HI

41

1405

1:51:56.9

1:54:11.5

2:14.5

18:23/M

82

CAROLYN IKEHARA HONOLULU HI

43

1421

1:53:57.9

1:57:44.7

3:46.8

18:58/M

83

JILL GUSHIKEN MILILANI HI

43

1440

1:59:16.6

2:00:51.8

1:35.2

19:28/M

84

CHRISTIE SEARLE MILILANI HI

42

1445

2:01:09.2

2:02:12.4

1:03.1

19:41/M

85

SUSAN MORIKAWA HONOLULU HI

42

1447

2:02:00.9

2:02:48.9

0:47.9

19:46/M

86

MARGARET HALLORAN AIEA HI

42

1450

2:03:38.3

2:07:10.0

3:31.6

20:29/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

45

103

46:04.5

46:09.7

0:05.2

7:26/M

2

SANDRA IWAMURA HONOLULU HI

46

216

49:49.9

50:32.9

0:43.0

8:08/M

3

BARBARA DYER KAILUA HI

46

224

50:01.6

50:05.4

0:03.8

8:04/M

4

JOAN KRAMER AIEA HI

49

302

52:17.4

52:27.1

0:09.6

8:27/M

5

BEVERLY HUDGINS KANEOHE HI

47

309

52:31.8

52:35.9

0:04.1

8:28/M

6

BARBARA DEEDMAN HONOLULU HI

48

365

54:13.7

54:35.6

0:21.9

8:47/M

7

VICKI JEPPSEN KAILUA HI

45

391

54:38.3

54:53.6

0:15.2

8:50/M

8

GENIE BRAINERD HONOLULU HI

45

415

55:06.3

55:26.9

0:20.6

8:56/M

9

CAROLINE THOMAS KANEOHE HI

46

457

55:54.2

56:56.0

1:01.8

9:10/M

10

EVELYN CABRADILLA KAPOLEI HI

45

493

57:07.8

57:19.4

0:11.6

9:14/M

11

CHARLENE MORI KANEOHE HI

46

601

1:00:22.1

1:01:11.0

0:48.9

9:51/M

12

JANICE MATSUMOTO KANEOHE HI

49

608

1:00:32.7

1:02:02.4

1:29.7

9:59/M

13

ELLEN LINNEMANSTONS HONOLULU HI

49

611

1:00:38.9

1:01:29.7

0:50.8

9:54/M

14

DOREEN BARTELS KANEOHE HI

48

631

1:01:05.2

1:01:25.8

0:20.6

9:53/M

15

RATANA PRANGTHONG MILILANI HI

47

643

1:01:33.5

1:01:43.8

0:10.3

9:56/M

16

ANNE GRESETH-KIM MILILANI HI

45

672

1:02:17.1

1:02:45.2

0:28.0

10:06/M

17

CLARE EDELEN HONOLULU HI

47

759

1:04:55.0

1:05:09.5

0:14.5

10:29/M

18

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

48

779

1:05:43.6

1:06:04.3

0:20.7

10:38/M

19

KATHLYN NAKAMITSU HONOLULU HI

49

805

1:06:50.2

1:07:58.1

1:07.8

10:57/M

20

MARIA SIQUIG PEARL CITY HI

46

843

1:08:45.7

1:09:11.1

0:25.3

11:08/M

21

WENDY MCCRAW HONOLULU HI

49

854

1:09:10.0

1:09:54.4

0:44.4

11:15/M

22

PAMELA SCHULTZ PEARL CITY HI

49

932

1:12:03.0

1:13:43.9

1:40.9

11:52/M

23

LUCY STEEN MILILANI HI

46

940

1:12:32.0

1:13:03.2

0:31.2

11:46/M

24

SHARON USAGAWA KANEOHE HI

45

950

1:12:47.5

1:13:36.9

0:49.4

11:51/M

25

ANNIE PERRIN HONOLULU HI

48

969

1:14:01.8

1:15:39.0

1:37.2

12:11/M

26

KAREN KIMOKEO KAPOLEI HI

47

1032

1:17:52.7

1:18:50.8

0:58.0

12:42/M

27

ALANA ESCUETA WAIPAHU HI

45

1038

1:18:05.6

1:19:37.4

1:31.7

12:49/M

28

SHARON BOTELHO WAIPAHU HI

49

1039

1:18:07.7

1:18:55.9

0:48.2

12:42/M

29

TINA GOUVEIA HONOLULU HI

45

1067

1:20:34.2

1:22:14.2

1:40.0

13:15/M

30

SHELIA SMITH AIEA HI

48

1093

1:22:35.8

1:23:36.9

1:01.1

13:28/M

31

LIZ ALARCIO MILILANI HI

49

1098

1:22:49.6

1:24:58.4

2:08.8

13:41/M

32

AUDREY KAWAMURA HONOLULU HI

47

1131

1:25:42.4

1:26:29.2

0:46.8

13:56/M

33

JOCELYN REYNOLDS AIEA HI

49

1132

1:25:43.2

1:25:58.6

0:15.4

13:51/M

34

DENISE GRAYZELL MILILANI HI

45

1138

1:26:35.5

1:27:07.0

0:31.4

14:02/M

35

BARBARA COOPER EWA BEACH HI

45

1142

1:26:55.9

1:28:43.8

1:47.9

14:17/M

36

JOANNE SWEET MILILANI HI

49

1151

1:27:40.6

1:28:41.0

1:00.3

14:17/M

37

MARY ZDYRSKI MILILANI HI

47

1220

1:33:48.0

1:34:54.1

1:06.1

15:17/M

38

SHERYL NAGATA HONOLULU HI

49

1228

1:34:35.9

1:35:03.8

0:27.9

15:18/M

39

IRIS OSHIRO PEARL CITY HI

49

1229

1:34:36.6

1:35:04.0

0:27.3

15:19/M

40

LORI-ANN SHIROMA AIEA HI

47

1243

1:37:14.6

1:38:30.6

1:16.0

15:52/M

41

JANET L SHEPARD HONOLULU HI

48

1244

1:37:16.1

1:37:33.2

0:17.1

15:43/M

42

SUSAN BRYAN HONOLULU HI

47

1245

1:37:21.2

1:38:27.3

1:06.0

15:51/M

43

ROBIN CHUN WAIANAE HI

46

1250

1:37:53.0

1:38:24.8

0:31.8

15:51/M

44

SUSAN PARTAIN PEARL HARBOR HI

46

1339

1:46:01.6

1:46:36.3

0:34.7

17:10/M

45

JULIA TUINEI WAIANAE HI

45

1356

1:47:15.7

1:49:12.4

1:56.6

17:35/M

46

RACHEL BINGUE HAUULA HI

49

1372

1:48:13.7

1:50:16.7

2:02.9

17:45/M

47

VANESSA BELEN MILILANI HI

48

1380

1:49:12.7

1:50:25.8

1:13.1

17:47/M

48

JOCELYN MOUGIN AIEA HI

49

1408

1:52:19.8

1:52:26.0

0:06.2

18:06/M

49

JANICE MORALES EWA BEACH HI

45

1416

1:53:31.9

1:54:05.8

0:33.9

18:22/M

50

SHIRLEY AGAHAN HONOLULU HI

49

1422

1:53:59.0

1:57:45.3

3:46.3

18:58/M

51

ANN NISHIHIRA HONOLULU HI

46

1434

1:57:43.0

1:59:51.1

2:08.1

19:18/M

52

KAY ZUKERAN KANEOHE HI

48

1435

1:57:43.3

1:59:51.6

2:08.2

19:18/M

53

JAMIE PSAK HONOLULU HI

46

1464

2:15:14.6

2:15:56.4

0:41.8

21:53/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

51

157

47:54.0

47:57.8

0:03.7

7:43/M

2

CION HUESKE WAIPAHU HI

53

298

52:14.1

52:18.1

0:03.9

8:25/M

3

CHRIS LYTLE WAHIAWA HI

53

320

52:49.6

53:10.4

0:20.8

8:34/M

4

TOSHIE TANO AIEA HI

53

402

54:50.1

57:13.5

2:23.4

9:13/M

5

NOLA KOTOW HONOLULU HI

52

455

55:50.8

56:20.2

0:29.4

9:04/M

6

JERELYN BROWN HONOLULU HI

50

494

57:08.7

57:19.3

0:10.5

9:14/M

7

ARLENE EMERSON HONOLULU HI

51

610

1:00:33.4

1:00:46.2

0:12.7

9:47/M

8

LYNETTE ADAMS HONOLULU HI

54

629

1:01:04.5

1:01:19.3

0:14.8

9:52/M

9

JEANNE TALBOT HONOLULU HI

50

669

1:02:12.3

1:02:29.0

0:16.7

10:04/M

10

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

53

713

1:03:25.6

1:03:35.6

0:10.0

10:14/M

11

SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

51

742

1:04:06.9

1:04:14.3

0:07.4

10:21/M

12

MARIKO LIRIANO KAPOLEI HI

52

775

1:05:34.5

1:06:21.4

0:46.8

10:41/M

13

WENDY ERRECART WEST SACRAMENTO CA

52

812

1:07:18.7

1:08:43.4

1:24.7

11:04/M

14

LYNN ZEMINA MILILANI HI

53

885

1:10:04.9

1:10:18.3

0:13.4

11:19/M

15

MERYL HOULTON WAIPAHU HI

53

1018

1:16:36.7

1:18:22.0

1:45.3

12:37/M

16

JUDY KOZA PEARL CITY HI

52

1051

1:18:55.4

1:20:05.7

1:10.3

12:54/M

17

PAULA GUM KANEOHE HI

54

1149

1:27:28.6

1:28:38.5

1:09.8

14:16/M

18

KATHY FRIDOVICH HONOLULU HI

52

1167

1:28:54.0

1:30:55.2

2:01.2

14:38/M

19

CATHERINE OKANO HONOLULU HI

54

1169

1:29:05.6

1:30:15.5

1:09.9

14:32/M

20

LORNA ALLENBRAND HONOLULU HI

51

1173

1:29:36.7

1:30:35.6

0:58.8

14:35/M

21

LINDA NAKI HONOLULU HI

52

1177

1:29:47.7

1:30:37.2

0:49.5

14:36/M

22

KAREN A H QUIMOYOG PEARL CITY HI

53

1178

1:29:53.4

1:31:17.7

1:24.3

14:42/M

23

CYNTHIA TOMITA AIEA HI

54

1179

1:29:56.1

1:30:39.9

0:43.7

14:36/M

24

CYNTHIA DODD KAPOLEI HI

50

1190

1:30:45.1

1:35:11.6

4:26.5

15:20/M

25

JANET EPPERSON AIEA HI

52

1207

1:32:39.4

1:34:15.8

1:36.3

15:11/M

26

WANDA CORNELIUS EWA BEACH HI

52

1210

1:32:59.2

1:34:23.0

1:23.7

15:12/M

27

KATHY DELONG AIEA HI

52

1216

1:33:36.2

1:34:08.2

0:32.0

15:10/M

28

DEBRA A VITALE HONOLULU HI

53

1217

1:33:40.0

1:34:16.1

0:36.1

15:11/M

29

KENWYN ENRIQUES AIEA HI

50

1257

1:38:15.1

1:38:30.2

0:15.1

15:52/M

30

NONIE BIRD HONOLULU HI

50

1259

1:38:18.4

1:38:55.3

0:36.9

15:56/M

31

HELEN MARIE CHISUM MILILANI HI

52

1282

1:40:16.3

1:41:12.4

0:56.1

16:18/M

32

EVIE ARCANO AIEA HI

50

1285

1:40:47.0

1:41:55.3

1:08.3

16:25/M

33

BRIGIDA CARIAGA KAPOLEI HI

52

1286

1:40:47.4

1:41:55.9

1:08.5

16:25/M

34

VAL ANTONIO WAIPAHU HI

52

1291

1:41:36.5

1:43:03.1

1:26.6

16:36/M

35

SHEILA KAMAKURA WAIPAHU HI

51

1304

1:42:16.5

1:43:24.9

1:08.4

16:39/M

36

LORNA IGE HONOLULU HI

53

1310

1:43:17.3

1:44:18.4

1:01.1

16:48/M

37

DENISE SMALLWOOD HONOLULU HI

50

1321

1:43:54.6

1:44:43.4

0:48.7

16:52/M

38

SUSAN MACKENZIE HONOLULU HI

53

1322

1:43:54.7

1:44:43.9

0:49.2

16:52/M

39

LAURA ROBERTS HONOLULU HI

50

1338

1:45:51.2

1:47:03.7

1:12.5

17:14/M

40

PEPITA OLIPARES PEARL CITY HI

51

1347

1:46:17.0

1:48:14.9

1:57.9

17:26/M

41

LINDA NAHINA WAIPAHU HI

51

1348

1:46:23.9

1:47:35.1

1:11.2

17:19/M

42

LOUISE BANGLOS WAIANAE HI

52

1358

1:47:16.6

1:49:13.5

1:56.9

17:35/M

43

CAROLYN MCANDREWS HAUULA HI

50

1373

1:48:14.0

1:50:17.6

2:03.6

17:46/M

44

JOANNE HARAGUCHI EWA BEACH HI

51

1386

1:49:56.2

1:51:13.7

1:17.4

17:55/M

45

MICHELE JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI

53

1388

1:50:01.7

1:51:36.0

1:34.3

17:58/M

46

RUTH PLEMER MILILANI HI

51

1396

1:51:06.6

1:52:16.9

1:10.3

18:05/M

47

YOLANDA SUNADA KAPOLEI HI

53

1401

1:51:37.0

1:52:12.0

0:34.9

18:04/M

48

CINDY LAPENIA HONOLULU HI

50

1439

1:59:14.5

2:00:50.1

1:35.5

19:27/M

49

CAROL ISAKI HONOLULU HI

54

1449

2:02:17.5

2:03:02.5

0:44.9

19:49/M

50

LAVERNE MORISATO KAILUA HI

52

1459

2:05:33.3

2:07:02.6

1:29.3

20:27/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI

58

341

53:35.2

53:49.3

0:14.1

8:40/M

2

YONG GICK HONOLULU HI

59

379

54:24.7

55:06.7

0:41.9

8:52/M

3

MARION TANO AIEA HI

56

401

54:48.8

57:11.9

2:23.0

9:12/M

4

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

58

442

55:37.7

55:56.3

0:18.6

9:00/M

5

CYDNI MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

56

501

57:31.7

57:50.0

0:18.3

9:19/M

6

KAREN STOFFER PEARL CITY HI

56

579

59:44.6

1:00:48.0

1:03.3

9:47/M

7

KATHRYN MANN KAHUKU HI

59

589

59:53.4

1:00:55.2

1:01.7

9:49/M

8

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

57

771

1:05:24.6

1:06:03.8

0:39.2

10:38/M

9

CLAIRE TANAKA MILILANI HI

57

803

1:06:47.9

1:09:17.6

2:29.7

11:09/M

10

HELEN WYNN KAPOLEI HI

58

921

1:11:28.7

1:11:57.9

0:29.1

11:35/M

11

SUSAN FOARD AIEA HI

55

971

1:14:07.0

1:14:54.6

0:47.6

12:04/M

12

MELINDA PLEMER MILILANI HI

55

1120

1:25:00.3

1:26:10.0

1:09.7

13:53/M

13

BRENDA REZENTES WAIANAE HI

58

1139

1:26:48.1

1:28:36.7

1:48.6

14:16/M

14

GERRI KABEI HONOLULU HI

56

1145

1:27:04.3

1:28:28.2

1:23.8

14:15/M

15

AUBREY MONTIFALCON HONOLULU HI

56

1156

1:28:00.6

1:28:56.2

0:55.5

14:19/M

16

LINDA GROESBECK EWA BEACH HI

56

1174

1:29:37.8

1:30:33.3

0:55.4

14:35/M

17

SUSAN NEKOBA AIEA HI

58

1180

1:29:56.5

1:30:40.1

0:43.6

14:36/M

18

NGHIEP PHAM HONOLULU HI

56

1181

1:30:06.9

1:30:20.7

0:13.8

14:33/M

19

KATHRINE BROWN KAPOLEI HI

56

1226

1:34:20.9

1:34:24.7

0:03.8

15:12/M

20

MARY L RYZEWIC HONOLULU HI

59

1260

1:38:21.0

1:38:56.7

0:35.7

15:56/M

21

MARTHA INAMINE HONOLULU HI

55

1280

1:40:09.1

1:41:17.4

1:08.3

16:19/M

22

JANET RANEY LAHAINA HI

59

1294

1:41:46.7

1:43:52.8

2:06.1

16:44/M

23

RHONDA SATO KANEOHE HI

55

1303

1:42:15.8

1:43:25.0

1:09.2

16:39/M

24

JOANNA GOO HONOLULU HI

57

1311

1:43:18.1

1:44:19.2

1:01.1

16:48/M

25

LORNA CHING MILILANI HI

55

1325

1:44:05.3

1:45:47.2

1:41.8

17:02/M

26

LADONNA LINDSEY-LEINEC. HONOLULU HI

56

1331

1:45:28.8

1:45:48.5

0:19.6

17:02/M

27

DONNA MATSUSHITA PEARL HARBOR HI

57

1340

1:46:02.4

1:46:36.8

0:34.3

17:10/M

28

CHARLYN GOTO MILILANI HI

56

1387

1:49:56.8

1:51:13.3

1:16.5

17:55/M

29

AMY KATO WAIPAHU HI

56

1406

1:51:58.4

1:53:16.4

1:18.0

18:14/M

30

BLANCHE OKIMOTO MILILANI HI

56

1407

1:51:59.1

1:53:16.3

1:17.1

18:14/M

31

LITA CANETE HONOLULU HI

55

1441

1:59:17.7

2:00:51.1

1:33.4

19:28/M

32

SUSAN TOKORO HONOLULU HI

56

1454

2:04:19.2

2:06:12.2

1:53.0

20:19/M

33

KATHERINE CASTELO HONOLULU HI

59

1462

2:10:27.3

2:11:53.1

1:25.8

21:14/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TRUDY SNIFFEN PEARL CITY HI

61

357

53:55.6

54:14.9

0:19.3

8:44/M

2

LINDA BULATAO KANEOHE HI

64

1159

1:28:03.8

1:29:59.9

1:56.1

14:29/M

3

SANDRA TERRY HONOLULU HI

61

1184

1:30:26.6

1:30:58.7

0:32.1

14:39/M

4

BEV WILSON AIEA HI

63

1192

1:30:45.2

1:32:24.6

1:39.3

14:53/M

5

LISA FRANCISCO WAIPAHU HI

60

1197

1:31:25.6

1:31:25.6

14:43/M

6

IRENE IGE HONOLULU HI

60

1312

1:43:18.8

1:44:19.1

1:00.2

16:48/M

7

MAE CHUNG WAIANAE HI

61

1315

1:43:20.7

1:44:45.3

1:24.6

16:52/M

8

EMMA NAPOLEON KANEOHE HI

61

1414

1:53:26.2

1:55:18.3

1:52.1

18:34/M

9

FRANCES FREEDLE MILILANI HI

62

1426

1:54:57.8

1:56:14.3

1:16.5

18:43/M

10

NANCY AYOTTE AIEA HI

60

1429

1:55:14.0

1:56:01.5

0:47.4

18:41/M

11

DOM BRACKEN HONOLULU HI

62

1444

2:00:02.3

2:01:51.9

1:49.5

19:37/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

67

702

1:03:01.1

1:03:23.0

0:21.9

10:12/M

2

UAAREE MATSUDA AIEA HI

65

728

1:03:55.1

1:04:01.4

0:06.3

10:19/M

3

JUTTA OLSON HONOLULU HI

67

903

1:10:51.2

1:11:21.3

0:30.1

11:29/M

4

PRISCILLA BUTLER KAPOLEI HI

67

1089

1:22:31.3

1:23:34.7

1:03.3

13:27/M

5

HYON HUGHES HONOLULU HI

65

1238

1:36:13.5

1:36:25.3

0:11.8

15:32/M

6

JOAN R DAVIS HONOLULU HI

66

1277

1:39:53.5

1:40:32.0

0:38.5

16:11/M

7

CAROL HETLAND MILILANI HI

66

1446

2:01:12.1

2:02:15.2

1:03.1

19:41/M

8

ANITA YAMADA KANEOHE HI

65

1467

2:22:10.3

2:23:41.1

1:30.7

23:08/M

9

JANET IKEDA KANEOHE HI

67

1468

2:22:10.6

2:23:39.8

1:29.1

23:08/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CAROLE KLEVE HONOLULU HI

71

858

1:09:20.9

1:09:38.6

0:17.7

11:13/M

2

ELLEN AKUNA WAIPAHU HI

70

1267

1:39:10.6

1:41:15.2

2:04.5

16:18/M

3

CARROL STRANG HONOLULU HI

70

1418

1:53:38.3

1:54:36.4

0:58.1

18:27/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 98

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

79

839

1:08:30.5

1:08:51.3

0:20.7

11:05/M

2

BARBARA ZAMPARELLI AIEA HI

77

924

1:11:51.0

1:12:10.7

0:19.7

11:37/M

3

MARIE BOLES HONOLULU HI

79

1117

1:24:51.6

1:25:16.9

0:25.2

13:44/M

4

ROSE YAMANOHA HAUULA HI

75

1374

1:48:15.5

1:50:17.6

2:02.0

17:46/M

5

MARJORIE IKEDA KAILUA HI

77

1451

2:03:41.1

2:05:10.4

1:29.3

20:09/M

6

LALLY PSAK HONOLULU HI

80

1463

2:15:13.5

2:15:55.6

0:42.1

21:53/M

 
Top

Military

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARY LOWELL AIEA HI

99

65

43:51.3

43:54.1

0:02.8

7:04/M

2

KATHY TIEU KANEOHE HI

99

77

45:08.0

45:26.5

0:18.5

7:19/M

3

KRISTINE CHOU KAILUA HI

99

202

49:26.2

50:05.3

0:39.1

8:04/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RYAN MOORCROFT SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI

24

1

33:02.6

33:04.2

0:01.5

5:19/M

2

CHRIS LARSON HONOLULU HI

33

2

34:43.2

34:45.4

0:02.2

5:36/M

3

CHASE BENNION LAIE HI

18

3

35:24.9

35:26.8

0:01.8

5:42/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAKOB DEWALD MILILANI HI

9

225

50:02.6

50:05.1

0:02.5

8:04/M

2

JIMMY THOMPSON HONOLULU HI

8

902

1:10:49.5

1:11:27.5

0:38.0

11:30/M

3

JACOB KANNO AIEA HI

9

1059

1:19:39.6

1:20:17.7

0:38.1

12:56/M

4

JONATHAN POOLE HONOLULU HI

7

1075

1:21:38.4

1:23:51.2

2:12.8

13:30/M

5

KLOBH THOMPSON HONOLULU HI

7

1205

1:32:33.0

1:33:10.5

0:37.5

15:00/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CARSON HEINZEL HONOLULU HI

12

46

42:26.7

42:49.6

0:22.9

6:54/M

2

JUSTYN RAYMOND KAILUA HI

11

141

47:22.3

47:25.4

0:03.1

7:38/M

3

TYLER MUNIZ KAPOLEI HI

13

241

50:29.3

50:37.6

0:08.2

8:09/M

4

KEKOA WELSH AIEA HI

13

310

52:33.7

52:42.7

0:08.9

8:29/M

5

JACOB BRAINERD HONOLULU HI

13

334

53:25.5

53:46.7

0:21.2

8:39/M

6

STEPHEN STILL HONOLULU HI

14

435

55:32.7

56:23.5

0:50.8

9:05/M

7

LINDSEY DEWALD MILILANI HI

11

521

58:14.8

58:14.8

9:23/M

8

DEREK SIMON AIEA HI

14

619

1:00:49.0

1:02:07.9

1:18.9

10:00/M

9

JAIME, JR GUTIERREZ EWA BEACH HI

14

632

1:01:06.6

1:01:14.3

0:07.7

9:52/M

10

JAYSON NAKI MILILANI HI

14

653

1:01:56.4

1:02:26.9

0:30.4

10:03/M

11

JESEN SOMERA JR MILILANI HI

11

656

1:01:58.9

1:02:28.7

0:29.7

10:04/M

12

JONATHAN CHEN AIEA HI

12

664

1:02:08.1

1:02:31.2

0:23.1

10:04/M

13

ANDREI MAHONEY HONOLULU HI

11

665

1:02:09.2

1:02:43.3

0:34.0

10:06/M

14

TYLER CALDERWOOD EWA BEACH HI

11

686

1:02:40.3

1:04:20.7

1:40.4

10:22/M

15

AUSTIN HARMS HONOLULU HI

12

737

1:04:01.3

1:04:14.9

0:13.6

10:21/M

16

DYLAN MONZOYA HONOLULU HI

13

778

1:05:43.4

1:07:03.3

1:19.9

10:48/M

17

CAYMAN CONLEY HONOLULU HI

12

845

1:08:48.4

1:10:58.4

2:10.0

11:26/M

18

ANDREW LO HONOLULU HI

13

984

1:14:36.9

1:16:18.8

1:41.9

12:17/M

19

DANIEL MURRAY WAIPAHU HI

12

997

1:15:27.8

1:15:54.4

0:26.6

12:13/M

20

DYLAN NORRIS WAHIAWA HI

12

1001

1:15:35.5

1:16:53.4

1:17.9

12:23/M

21

KYLE YOCKEY FAIRCHILD AIR FORCE WA

12

1011

1:16:11.4

1:16:42.1

0:30.7

12:21/M

22

TYRONE BACALSO HONOLULU HI

10

1081

1:22:05.4

1:24:19.7

2:14.2

13:35/M

23

KRISTOPHER CASTELO HONOLULU HI

14

1171

1:29:06.1

1:30:28.8

1:22.7

14:34/M

24

TYLER JACKSON HONONLULU HI

13

1186

1:30:39.5

1:32:15.8

1:36.3

14:51/M

25

ETHAN TSURUDA AIEA HI

11

1200

1:31:47.4

1:33:20.5

1:33.1

15:02/M

26

JOSHUA THOMPSON HONOLULU HI

10

1206

1:32:33.5

1:33:11.1

0:37.5

15:00/M

27

MICHAEL MURRAY WAIPAHU HI

10

1255

1:38:04.1

1:40:35.1

2:30.9

16:12/M

28

CHRISTOPHER NIMITZ HONOLULU HI

12

1274

1:39:38.1

1:41:54.0

2:15.9

16:25/M

29

DONOVAN CHUNG WAIANAE HI

10

1313

1:43:19.9

1:44:42.9

1:22.9

16:52/M

30

ANDREW ROBERTS HONOLULU HI

13

1336

1:45:49.5

1:47:02.3

1:12.8

17:14/M

31

JOSHUA WERT PEARL CITY HI

11

1360

1:47:23.0

1:49:05.0

1:41.9

17:34/M

32

DAVID NAKANISHI WAIPAHU HI

10

1383

1:49:38.1

1:51:17.0

1:38.9

17:55/M

33

ROBERT FEATHERAN WAIPAHU HI

13

1417

1:53:36.3

1:53:57.9

0:21.5

18:21/M

34

STEPHEN JR DEWALD MILILANI HI

11

1438

1:58:39.2

1:58:55.7

0:16.5

19:09/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRYCE JENKINS WAHIAWA HI

16

9

37:56.6

38:00.9

0:04.3

6:07/M

2

KEVIN ENRIQUES AIEA HI

18

27

40:49.8

41:02.5

0:12.7

6:36/M

3

JOE LATORRE ATLANTIC CITY NJ

16

54

42:56.8

42:58.6

0:01.8

6:55/M

4

JOSEPH STRADA FAIRFAX VA

15

94

45:50.8

46:48.1

0:57.2

7:32/M

5

KALANI WELSH AIEA HI

17

107

46:17.4

46:27.3

0:09.8

7:29/M

6

STEWART MALLORY HONOLULU HI

19

118

46:45.0

47:07.9

0:22.9

7:35/M

7

KAIMI SALANGDRON MILILANI HI

17

162

48:00.1

48:17.1

0:16.9

7:47/M

8

AVERY KUROSU KANEOHE HI

16

172

48:18.1

48:20.6

0:02.5

7:47/M

9

KWANG-HUN NOH HONOLULU HI

19

193

49:04.4

49:08.4

0:04.0

7:55/M

10

NATHAN LOYOLA KAILUA KONA HI

17

263

51:18.7

52:10.8

0:52.1

8:24/M

11

CHAD SCOTT HONOLULU HI

19

283

51:43.2

51:51.1

0:07.9

8:21/M

12

ANDREA DEAN BODINET WAIPAHU HI

17

304

52:21.7

52:32.5

0:10.7

8:28/M

13

JESSE SEIBERT PEARL CITY HI

17

307

52:28.6

53:46.6

1:18.0

8:39/M

14

SCOTT OBRIEN KAILUA HI

16

324

53:01.8

53:19.9

0:18.1

8:35/M

15

MATTHEW MOTOKI AIEA HI

18

333

53:24.7

53:55.2

0:30.5

8:41/M

16

CRAIG DIAS WAIANAE HI

17

337

53:27.4

53:30.0

0:02.5

8:37/M

17

RANDY BILLABER EWA BEACH HI

17

371

54:17.4

54:19.7

0:02.3

8:45/M

18

ZACHARY WEST HONOLULU HI

18

396

54:46.4

55:06.9

0:20.5

8:52/M

19

CHRISTIAN JACKY WAHIAWA HI

15

400

54:48.8

55:13.9

0:25.1

8:53/M

20

THOMAS KALEKINI, JR WAIANAE HI

17

463

56:09.0

56:24.8

0:15.7

9:05/M

21

TAYLOR HO KANEOHE HI

17

489

57:04.8

57:59.9

0:55.0

9:20/M

22

JACK LOWERY PEARL CITY HI

17

527

58:17.2

59:05.5

0:48.2

9:31/M

23

KALAMA SOUZA KAILUA HI

17

547

58:48.0

59:42.6

0:54.5

9:37/M

24

KAIOLUHIA HAMAKUA HONOLULU HI

16

595

1:00:08.3

1:01:01.6

0:53.2

9:50/M

25

WILLIAM JR GRIP HONOLULU HI

16

597

1:00:11.8

1:00:38.7

0:26.8

9:46/M

26

KEAHI HIRAYAMA KANEOHE HI

17

616

1:00:45.3

1:01:40.3

0:54.9

9:56/M

27

MICHAEL OTTO HONOLULU HI

17

757

1:04:51.8

1:05:54.5

1:02.6

10:37/M

28

JOSHUA WAGAR KAILUA HI

16

762

1:05:02.0

1:06:15.3

1:13.3

10:40/M

29

JACOB COTTRILL PEARL CITY HI

17

773

1:05:33.0

1:07:19.9

1:46.8

10:50/M

30

TYLER AKAO WAIANAE HI

17

794

1:06:03.1

1:06:06.4

0:03.3

10:39/M

31

KEANU SANDERS WAIANAE HI

18

797

1:06:09.8

1:06:13.1

0:03.3

10:40/M

32

ERIC AKI KAPAA HI

16

849

1:08:52.9

1:09:44.4

0:51.5

11:14/M

33

AARON MALLORY HONOLULU HI

16

871

1:09:34.9

1:09:58.6

0:23.7

11:16/M

34

SEAN CAGADAS KAPOLEI HI

17

878

1:09:51.7

1:10:33.0

0:41.3

11:22/M

35

CLEMENT UYEHARA KAPOLEI HI

17

909

1:11:02.0

1:11:55.1

0:53.1

11:35/M

36

AUSTIN NAKAMURA MILILANI HI

16

998

1:15:28.1

1:16:20.2

0:52.1

12:18/M

37

JOSHUA MANUPUNA HONOLULU HI

18

1009

1:16:01.7

1:16:05.5

0:03.7

12:15/M

38

KALE HUDSON KAILUA HI

19

1019

1:16:40.0

1:16:51.8

0:11.8

12:23/M

39

SCOTT JITCHAKU WAIPAHU HI

18

1023

1:17:09.4

1:19:14.2

2:04.8

12:46/M

40

JONAR ESPARETERO EWA BEACH HI

16

1043

1:18:31.2

1:19:15.0

0:43.8

12:46/M

41

KALEI SAMSON EWA BEACH HI

18

1107

1:23:27.9

1:23:36.1

0:08.2

13:28/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KEVIN FOLEY BINGHAMTON NY

23

17

39:36.1

39:44.3

0:08.2

6:24/M

2

ANDREW KAMIKAWA MILILANI HI

24

41

41:59.5

42:02.2

0:02.6

6:46/M

3

ALLEN PEARSON HONOLULU HI

24

53

42:54.7

42:56.7

0:02.0

6:55/M

4

PYEONGKI JEONG HONOLULU HI

24

55

42:57.9

43:01.9

0:04.0

6:56/M

5

WALTERJOE UMALI KANEOHE HI

22

57

43:01.5

43:04.3

0:02.7

6:56/M

6

NICHOLAS STEELE KAILUA HI

23

63

43:45.4

43:49.0

0:03.5

7:03/M

7

CHAD SEKIMOTO HONOLULU HI

23

78

45:13.7

45:35.2

0:21.5

7:20/M

8

JASON KEMPFER HONOLULU HI

23

101

45:58.3

46:03.2

0:04.9

7:25/M

9

KRISTOFER MERRION PEARL CITY HI

23

112

46:28.8

47:18.3

0:49.5

7:37/M

10

MICHAEL SIEDSMA KAILUA HI

23

125

46:57.2

48:07.2

1:10.0

7:45/M

11

DANIEL S KIDDLE KANEOHE HI

23

144

47:26.6

47:32.8

0:06.2

7:39/M

12

DAVID NORMAN HONOLULU HI

23

145

47:27.7

48:22.8

0:55.1

7:47/M

13

CHUCK PETERSON KAPOLEI HI

24

147

47:31.9

49:19.2

1:47.2

7:56/M

14

RUBEN PALACIOS AIEA HI

24

160

47:56.0

48:54.2

0:58.2

7:52/M

15

MICHAEL J DAHLGREN FPO AP

24

173

48:19.6

48:25.4

0:05.8

7:48/M

16

JUSTIN REEVES MILILANI HI

24

251

50:46.3

51:57.0

1:10.7

8:22/M

17

STEPHEN ASH WAHIAWA HI

23

252

50:47.8

50:53.4

0:05.6

8:12/M

18

JASON SCALZITTI HONOLULU HI

23

275

51:35.5

51:43.0

0:07.5

8:20/M

19

RANDALL LESLIE KAPOLEI HI

24

278

51:37.3

53:01.4

1:24.1

8:32/M

20

RANDY GAONA KAPOLEI HI

21

420

55:17.0

55:31.0

0:13.9

8:56/M

21

MATTHEW BURKE WAIPAHU HI

24

428

55:22.6

57:13.2

1:50.6

9:13/M

22

VANCAMP POPESE HONOLULU HI

24

436

55:32.9

56:44.6

1:11.7

9:08/M

23

TRAVIS JOHLL KAILUA HI

23

543

58:41.8

1:00:23.9

1:42.0

9:43/M

24

ROBERT LILES KAILUA HI

24

584

59:48.1

1:01:43.2

1:55.1

9:56/M

25

COLLIN MATSUMOTO KANEOHE HI

21

605

1:00:28.7

1:02:02.3

1:33.6

9:59/M

26

LANDON TOMITA AIEA HI

22

606

1:00:29.8

1:00:47.9

0:18.1

9:47/M

27

MARK J C LABELLA PEARL CITY HI

22

838

1:08:29.6

1:10:14.1

1:44.4

11:19/M

28

THOMAS CHRISTENSEN HONOLULU HI

23

979

1:14:29.6

1:15:10.2

0:40.5

12:06/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

27

4

35:28.9

35:30.8

0:01.9

5:43/M

2

DAMEON HAHN KAILUA HI

29

8

37:47.4

37:50.4

0:03.0

6:06/M

3

DAVID ROSS HONOLULU HI

28

16

39:34.0

39:37.1

0:03.1

6:23/M

4

CLARK GRISWOLD HONOLULU HI

29

19

40:18.5

40:23.4

0:04.9

6:30/M

5

CHRISTOPHER MCGRATH KAILUA HI

26

22

40:30.0

40:34.9

0:04.9

6:32/M

6

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

25

25

40:43.1

40:46.8

0:03.7

6:34/M

7

KEVIN TRAN PEARL CITY HI

28

39

41:57.6

42:01.5

0:03.9

6:46/M

8

JOSEPH GLENN HALEIWA HI

29

66

43:57.1

44:00.4

0:03.2

7:05/M

9

NICHOLAS SAMPSON KAPOLEI HI

29

70

44:16.2

44:41.1

0:24.8

7:12/M

10

BENJAMIN LAMON HONOLULU HI

27

74

44:45.8

46:18.0

1:32.2

7:27/M

11

TIMOTHY BUSBY WAIPAHU HI

28

76

45:05.6

45:09.1

0:03.4

7:16/M

12

SUNGWOOK KIM KAPOLEI HI

27

87

45:40.3

45:44.1

0:03.7

7:22/M

13

JEFFREY MACDOUGALL HONOLULU HI

25

96

45:54.7

46:18.4

0:23.7

7:27/M

14

FREDYS DELCID FPO AP

25

97

45:55.5

47:03.0

1:07.5

7:35/M

15

RICHARD BESSE HONOLULU HI

26

122

46:54.7

47:51.8

0:57.1

7:42/M

16

BRENT MARTIN HONOLULU HI

28

133

47:09.1

48:08.3

0:59.2

7:45/M

17

ROBERT PAEZ HONONLULU HI

27

142

47:22.9

48:21.0

0:58.1

7:47/M

18

BRANDON WOOD KAILUA HI

29

143

47:23.9

47:36.7

0:12.8

7:40/M

19

BRAD VILGOS KAILUA HI

26

149

47:40.1

47:48.2

0:08.1

7:42/M

20

ANDREW RHODES WASHINGTON DC

28

154

47:46.9

48:00.2

0:13.3

7:44/M

21

RAFAEL RANGER, JR HONOLULU HI

27

158

47:55.2

48:04.2

0:09.0

7:44/M

22

ALAN ABAD MILILANI HI

28

168

48:12.2

49:19.8

1:07.5

7:56/M

23

JOHN ROTA KAILUA HI

25

175

48:19.9

48:41.7

0:21.7

7:50/M

24

CAMERON INGRAM KAPOLEI HI

25

177

48:24.5

49:48.3

1:23.7

8:01/M

25

DAVID PEDROZA WAIANAE HI

27

180

48:28.5

48:53.7

0:25.2

7:52/M

26

WILLIAM CARRACO FPO AP

29

182

48:32.7

48:41.1

0:08.4

7:50/M

27

JOSHUA DANIS HONOLULU HI

27

186

48:45.0

49:14.6

0:29.6

7:56/M

28

BRIAN SHIRO EWA BEACH HI

29

187

48:49.0

48:56.2

0:07.1

7:53/M

29

KENDALL CHING PEARL CITY HI

27

189

48:56.1

50:35.6

1:39.4

8:09/M

30

WILL GARDNER KAILUA HI

28

198

49:19.5

49:47.7

0:28.2

8:01/M

31

JOHN MCLEAY KAPOLEI HI

25

199

49:21.3

50:01.1

0:39.7

8:03/M

32

MICHAEL KOS HONOLULU HI

25

210

49:40.2

50:48.3

1:08.1

8:11/M

33

BRYAN TRUCKENMILLER WAIPAHU HI

27

211

49:41.6

50:38.2

0:56.6

8:09/M

34

DAN MAY KAILUA HI

29

217

49:51.8

51:46.8

1:55.0

8:20/M

35

AARON TAKEDA HONOLULU HI

26

234

50:13.0

50:34.8

0:21.8

8:09/M

36

KEITH ERRECART HONOLULU HI

28

239

50:24.8

50:59.8

0:34.9

8:13/M

37

AARON BIENKOWSKI AIEA HI

28

240

50:26.5

50:38.4

0:11.9

8:09/M

38

MICHAEL NEVILLE PEARL CITY HI

28

244

50:33.6

51:47.2

1:13.6

8:20/M

39

JUSTIN BUMMARA PEARL CITY HI

26

253

50:50.9

52:14.8

1:23.8

8:25/M

40

JEREMIAH DEHNER WAIALUA HI

29

260

51:12.9

52:15.2

1:02.2

8:25/M

41

ROBERT DENBIGH WAIPAHU HI

27

269

51:28.6

51:45.5

0:16.8

8:20/M

42

MICHAEL LOEFFLER KAILUA HI

25

281

51:41.0

51:55.1

0:14.1

8:22/M

43

ANDREW REYES EWA BEACH HI

28

289

51:53.0

53:54.0

2:00.9

8:41/M

44

TONY WADDELL HONOLULU HI

29

292

51:56.9

52:06.2

0:09.3

8:23/M

45

KELLY VANCE HONOLULU HI

29

318

52:48.2

53:09.0

0:20.8

8:34/M

46

JASON COLOMA HANAMAULU HI

28

331

53:19.7

54:25.2

1:05.4

8:46/M

47

JONATHAN LAURION WAIPAHU HI

27

335

53:25.8

53:44.3

0:18.5

8:39/M

48

TIMOTHY MAYS HONOLULU HI

27

346

53:40.3

55:16.7

1:36.4

8:54/M

49

JEFFREY ROARK HONOLULU HI

26

348

53:42.7

53:52.8

0:10.0

8:40/M

50

WILLIAM GUMABON WAIPAHU HI

29

351

53:47.8

54:16.8

0:29.0

8:44/M

51

JOHN GUERRERO HONOLULU HI

26

389

54:34.8

56:44.2

2:09.3

9:08/M

52

JAMES KERNS EWA BEACH HI

28

395

54:46.1

56:12.3

1:26.2

9:03/M

53

JAVIER PEREZ HONOLULU HI

29

411

55:03.9

55:11.6

0:07.6

8:53/M

54

JON KALSCHEUER WAIPAHU HI

25

439

55:35.4

56:44.1

1:08.6

9:08/M

55

RONALD ODONNELL HONOLULU HI

29

447

55:40.9

56:17.0

0:36.0

9:04/M

56

ARNEL LACARA HONOLULU HI

28

449

55:43.7

55:56.2

0:12.5

9:00/M

57

BRIAN SIMIC HONOLULU HI

25

472

56:26.4

58:05.3

1:38.9

9:21/M

58

CLARK ALLEN HONOLULU HI

25

498

57:21.3

59:12.5

1:51.2

9:32/M

59

RICHARD MATHER KAPOLEI HI

27

512

57:45.4

58:46.3

1:00.8

9:28/M

60

KEITH CRAVER HONOLULU HI

26

541

58:37.5

59:16.5

0:39.0

9:33/M

61

REINHARDT EDER PEARL CITY HI

26

548

58:48.2

59:45.6

0:57.4

9:37/M

62

DAN FAULKNER KANEOHE HI

26

549

58:48.3

59:44.1

0:55.8

9:37/M

63

FRANCISCO NAVARRETE-SILVA HONOLULU HI

26

550

58:50.3

58:52.5

0:02.1

9:29/M

64

KENNETH BARNES WAHIAWA HI

28

580

59:45.0

1:00:22.2

0:37.2

9:43/M

65

RYAN WALKER HONOLULU HI

25

635

1:01:11.0

1:02:06.7

0:55.6

10:00/M

66

STEVEN REEDY WAIPAHU HI

27

647

1:01:41.2

1:03:31.5

1:50.3

10:14/M

67

LEE RIKE KAILUA HI

27

660

1:02:01.2

1:02:31.7

0:30.5

10:04/M

68

GREGORY HENDERSON HONOLULU HI

29

670

1:02:12.9

1:03:09.3

0:56.4

10:10/M

69

STEPHEN R WAGNER HONOLULU HI

26

674

1:02:19.5

1:03:07.2

0:47.6

10:10/M

70

KAWIKA MASKELL AIEA HI

28

694

1:02:49.0

1:03:19.9

0:30.9

10:12/M

71

DANIEL WHERLEY HONOLULU HI

27

739

1:04:03.5

1:05:50.4

1:46.8

10:36/M

72

DAVID J MORROW HONOLULU HI

26

744

1:04:16.5

1:05:01.6

0:45.1

10:28/M

73

DAVID A PABON HONOLULU HI

27

786

1:05:51.2

1:07:28.0

1:36.8

10:52/M

74

ISMAEL MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

27

815

1:07:24.9

1:07:35.4

0:10.4

10:53/M

75

JONATHAN BOUGIE KAPOLEI HI

28

847

1:08:51.6

1:11:08.8

2:17.1

11:27/M

76

JEROME WHITE HONOLULU HI

27

850

1:08:58.6

1:09:18.3

0:19.7

11:10/M

77

CURTIS TANAKA PEARL CITY HI

26

853

1:09:09.9

1:09:57.2

0:47.3

11:16/M

78

KANOE SANDEFUR MILILANI HI

26

900

1:10:29.8

1:11:41.1

1:11.2

11:33/M

79

ERICK SECTZER MILILANI HI

27

917

1:11:21.4

1:13:25.1

2:03.7

11:49/M

80

RACE SKELTON HONOLULU HI

26

941

1:12:32.7

1:13:45.1

1:12.4

11:53/M

81

JOSEPH MOORE EWA BEACH HI

28

1037

1:18:03.8

1:20:03.4

1:59.6

12:53/M

82

JOEL TIONGSON WAIPAHU HI

28

1124

1:25:11.4

1:27:04.4

1:53.0

14:01/M

83

NATHAN KABEI HONOLULU HI

25

1144

1:27:03.9

1:28:28.9

1:24.9

14:15/M

84

KEVIN TERUYA MILILANI HI

25

1162

1:28:21.1

1:28:34.1

0:12.9

14:16/M

85

SHELDON AHLO EWA BEACH HI

29

1164

1:28:36.8

1:30:22.3

1:45.4

14:33/M

86

ALLAN JIRICKA WAHIAWA HI

26

1209

1:32:52.2

1:34:43.7

1:51.5

15:15/M

87

JEREMY WORK WAIPAHU HI

28

1234

1:34:54.5

1:36:44.8

1:50.2

15:35/M

88

DOMINIC MASSARO HONOLULU HI

29

1252

1:37:55.4

1:38:49.4

0:54.0

15:55/M

89

STUART KIM MILILANI HI

28

1309

1:43:17.2

1:44:18.3

1:01.1

16:48/M

90

STEVEN DAVIS HONOLULU HI

27

1359

1:47:19.6

1:49:00.2

1:40.6

17:33/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JASON FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI

33

12

38:57.9

39:00.7

0:02.8

6:17/M

2

KEVIN OSBORNE MILILANI HI

31

15

39:27.2

39:31.0

0:03.7

6:22/M

3

MOUSSAHOUDOU ODJABITI AIEA HI

30

28

40:53.4

40:56.7

0:03.3

6:35/M

4

JEFFREY FONG HONOLULU HI

34

44

42:17.4

42:19.6

0:02.2

6:49/M

5

TIMOTHY CURRAN HONOLULU HI

31

50

42:37.6

43:41.5

1:03.9

7:02/M

6

PAYTON GUZA EWA BEACH HI

31

51

42:41.0

42:48.4

0:07.3

6:54/M

7

BRIAN KEMPER WAHIAWA HI

32

61

43:18.5

43:26.1

0:07.6

7:00/M

8

SCOTT NAUMANN HONOLULU HI

32

67

43:57.5

44:04.1

0:06.6

7:06/M

9

MICHAEL DUQUE MILILANI HI

31

69

44:05.0

44:09.9

0:04.9

7:07/M

10

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

31

72

44:39.8

44:43.4

0:03.6

7:12/M

11

PAUL A THERIOT AIEA HI

31

73

44:45.8

46:17.7

1:31.9

7:27/M

12

CRAIG NAZARETH HONOLULU HI

30

83

45:32.7

45:36.1

0:03.4

7:21/M

13

NICHOLAS SILVA HONOLULU HI

32

84

45:34.0

45:39.1

0:05.1

7:21/M

14

JEFFREY THOMAS MILILANI HI

30

89

45:42.3

45:51.2

0:08.9

7:23/M

15

CASEY BUNNELL WAHIAWA HI

34

90

45:42.8

46:04.0

0:21.2

7:25/M

16

PETER KOPROWSKI KAILUA HI

31

91

45:43.9

46:08.6

0:24.7

7:26/M

17

SCOTT STORY HONOLULU HI

32

99

45:57.7

46:19.5

0:21.7

7:28/M

18

ANTHONY BRELAWSKI HONOLULU HI

30

102

46:02.6

46:20.4

0:17.7

7:28/M

19

JOSEPH DOUGHERTY WAIPAHU HI

33

110

46:22.1

46:31.8

0:09.7

7:29/M

20

JASON JUDD HONOLULU HI

32

117

46:43.5

46:48.7

0:05.2

7:32/M

21

JEFFREY ALEJANDRO HONOLULU HI

31

129

47:05.2

48:56.3

1:51.1

7:53/M

22

IAN SCHILLINGER AIEA HI

31

146

47:31.8

49:47.8

2:15.9

8:01/M

23

ERIC FRANKLIN KAILUA HI

34

179

48:28.2

49:32.8

1:04.5

7:59/M

24

JOSH SCHECHT HONOLULU HI

31

188

48:56.1

49:25.5

0:29.3

7:57/M

25

CLARK KUHLING KAPOLEI HI

30

207

49:33.3

51:30.8

1:57.4

8:18/M

26

DAVID KRITZ KAPOLEI HI

31

209

49:37.4

49:47.1

0:09.7

8:01/M

27

EMVEJEVOKE OKOH TAMC HI

30

220

49:56.3

51:24.7

1:28.4

8:17/M

28

STEPHEN LINDSEY HONOLULU HI

31

221

49:59.8

51:27.2

1:27.4

8:17/M

29

MATTHEW COLE PEARL CITY HI

34

232

50:11.7

52:22.0

2:10.3

8:26/M

30

CHARLES PELTON PEARL CITY HI

32

237

50:24.2

51:09.8

0:45.6

8:14/M

31

ERIK REIFENSTAHL MILILANI HI

32

254

50:53.2

52:15.6

1:22.4

8:25/M

32

MICHAEL TACORONTE PEARL CITY HI

33

258

51:09.1

51:14.3

0:05.2

8:15/M

33

RANDY NICKEL KAILUA HI

30

268

51:28.4

51:51.7

0:23.3

8:21/M

34

ANTHONY NELSON MILILANI HI

32

272

51:34.9

52:21.2

0:46.3

8:26/M

35

STEVE SAHETAPY-ENGEL HONOLULU HI

30

294

52:02.3

52:20.9

0:18.5

8:26/M

36

ROGERS LAPRAIRIE EWA BEACH HI

31

322

52:57.6

54:51.4

1:53.7

8:50/M

37

TIMOTHY WONG HONOLULU HI

30

327

53:15.3

54:30.5

1:15.2

8:47/M

38

NEIL GABRIEL EWA BEACH HI

32

347

53:40.8

56:04.9

2:24.0

9:02/M

39

CHRISTOPHER VAN HOOF HONOLULU HI

33

350

53:46.9

55:18.8

1:31.9

8:54/M

40

MELAN SALAS KANEOHE HI

30

352

53:49.0

54:17.8

0:28.8

8:44/M

41

MATT MURPHY EWA BEACH HI

33

367

54:15.6

54:50.4

0:34.8

8:50/M

42

ERIC VILLAVICENCIO WAIPAHU HI

32

392

54:38.8

55:23.8

0:45.0

8:55/M

43

SHEPHERD N HAN HONOLULU HI

31

414

55:06.2

56:25.0

1:18.8

9:05/M

44

KEVIN HESTER PEARL CITY HI

32

431

55:27.3

57:16.0

1:48.7

9:13/M

45

RYAN HUDSON HONOLULU HI

31

444

55:38.7

56:02.2

0:23.5

9:01/M

46

JOSEPH CANTU AIEA HI

31

475

56:31.2

58:59.2

2:27.9

9:30/M

47

KAPUNAHELE MONTGOMERY KANEOHE HI

34

482

56:41.9

58:11.7

1:29.8

9:22/M

48

JEREMY SMOLEK MILILANI HI

31

492

57:07.0

59:43.5

2:36.4

9:37/M

49

DAVID MARCELLI WAHIAWA HI

33

502

57:32.2

58:47.6

1:15.3

9:28/M

50

JOHN MILLER AIEA HI

34

523

58:16.5

59:35.4

1:18.9

9:36/M

51

ROBERT DANDREA HONOLULU HI

33

551

58:54.8

59:49.8

0:54.9

9:38/M

52

ALFRED MARTIN MILILANI HI

34

554

59:04.6

1:00:35.8

1:31.2

9:45/M

53

SHAWN WUSSOW WAHIAWA HI

33

557

59:10.7

59:57.4

0:46.7

9:39/M

54

JEFF JUERGENS EWA BEACH HI

32

558

59:16.9

1:00:34.2

1:17.3

9:45/M

55

DEVIN BURNS PEARL CITY HI

30

576

59:42.9

1:00:00.9

0:18.0

9:40/M

56

TED WIEDERHOLT PEARL CITY HI

31

624

1:00:50.8

1:02:33.4

1:42.5

10:04/M

57

PETER VICKERMAN WAIPAHU HI

31

628

1:00:59.4

1:02:45.1

1:45.7

10:06/M

58

RICK RAWLS AIEA HI

30

633

1:01:09.9

1:02:38.6

1:28.7

10:05/M

59

KENNETH DEUEL HONOLULU HI

33

638

1:01:19.7

1:03:09.4

1:49.7

10:10/M

60

MARK MCFARLAND KAILUA HI

33

640

1:01:21.0

1:02:24.9

1:03.9

10:03/M

61

THOMAS NICOLA EWA BEACH HI

30

649

1:01:45.0

1:03:32.1

1:47.1

10:14/M

62

CLINT KIRGAN HONOLULU HI

31

654

1:01:56.8

1:02:20.6

0:23.8

10:02/M

63

JODY ROBEY HONOLULU HI

30

662

1:02:06.9

1:02:41.3

0:34.3

10:06/M

64

RICHARD IBANEZ HONOLULU HI

31

676

1:02:21.8

1:03:09.7

0:47.9

10:10/M

65

DYLAN-JOSHUA CABALO AIEA HI

33

685

1:02:33.0

1:03:57.9

1:24.8

10:18/M

66

MARC CARLIN KANEOHE HI

32

691

1:02:44.9

1:04:13.2

1:28.2

10:20/M

67

JEREMY WHITLOCK KAILUA HI

30

709

1:03:21.5

1:04:47.9

1:26.3

10:26/M

68

JASON GAMBLE WAIPAHU HI

30

716

1:03:27.5

1:05:12.9

1:45.4

10:30/M

69

KELCEY DENNIS AIEA HI

30

719

1:03:39.1

1:05:42.5

2:03.4

10:35/M

70

JOSE NAZARIO HONOLULU HI

31

736

1:04:00.5

1:05:40.3

1:39.7

10:34/M

71

JAKE NESS HONOLULU HI

31

752

1:04:40.7

1:05:38.1

0:57.4

10:34/M

72

BRIAN TOKITA KAILUA HI

33

765

1:05:15.8

1:06:05.2

0:49.3

10:38/M

73

ROBSON SILBANUZ AIEA HI

33

768

1:05:19.0

1:05:58.9

0:39.9

10:37/M

74

MARK SCHLOSSER EWA BEACH HI

31

770

1:05:23.4

1:06:19.5

0:56.1

10:41/M

75

MICHAEL PIMENTEL AIEA HI

32

782

1:05:45.8

1:07:10.9

1:25.0

10:49/M

76

CHAD B MUNN HONOLULU HI

30

822

1:07:38.3

1:09:31.3

1:53.0

11:12/M

77

JASON BOYLE WAIANAE HI

32

833

1:08:18.1

1:09:20.8

1:02.6

11:10/M

78

MICHAEL ROBINSON HONOLULU HI

34

865

1:09:29.6

1:11:07.5

1:37.8

11:27/M

79

PAUL SAVEL HONOLULU HI

33

869

1:09:32.2

1:11:09.6

1:37.3

11:27/M

80

ANDRE VAPPIE HONOLULU HI

30

958

1:13:16.7

1:14:27.1

1:10.4

11:59/M

81

SHANE MILLARD KAILUA HI

31

1036

1:17:56.0

1:20:08.2

2:12.2

12:54/M

82

DAVID PETTAWAY MILILANI HI

33

1049

1:18:51.9

1:19:49.5

0:57.6

12:51/M

83

BRYAN YUCOCO HONOLULU HI

33

1070

1:20:48.7

1:22:06.6

1:17.9

13:13/M

84

JON BABIAK HONOLULU HI

34

1084

1:22:25.0

1:24:43.1

2:18.1

13:39/M

85

DONTA TANNER WAIPAHU HI

33

1115

1:23:52.1

1:26:08.7

2:16.6

13:52/M

86

JASON NORRIS WAHIAWA HI

33

1127

1:25:36.0

1:26:53.6

1:17.6

13:59/M

87

ALFONSO GARCIA HONOLULU HI

34

1152

1:27:50.0

1:28:10.8

0:20.7

14:12/M

88

JERRELL REILING AIEA HI

34

1170

1:29:05.9

1:30:24.4

1:18.5

14:33/M

89

LATIMER NEAL HONOLULU HI

34

1213

1:33:15.0

1:35:23.2

2:08.2

15:22/M

90

TIMOTHY COLEMAN HONOLULU HI

34

1249

1:37:45.2

1:39:46.1

2:00.9

16:04/M

91

BOB WIEDERIEN KAILUA HI

31

1289

1:41:21.2

1:42:44.1

1:22.8

16:33/M

92

MILTON CABAGBAG HONOLULU HI

32

1334

1:45:38.6

1:46:59.0

1:20.3

17:14/M

93

CHRISTOPHER SIMMS HONOLULU HI

33

1457

2:05:29.9

2:08:06.3

2:36.3

20:38/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID MCCOMBS KAILUA HI

35

10

38:06.0

38:08.1

0:02.0

6:08/M

2

DOUGLAS BAKER WAIPAHU HI

39

31

41:10.7

41:17.3

0:06.5

6:39/M

3

SHINOBU HIRATA HONOLULU HI

37

37

41:49.8

41:51.9

0:02.1

6:44/M

4

MICHAEL J BUSH HONOLULU HI

37

42

42:01.6

42:09.0

0:07.4

6:47/M

5

JEFFREY MILLER MILILANI HI

38

43

42:06.7

42:27.6

0:20.9

6:50/M

6

JON TAKETA MILILANI HI

35

49

42:36.5

42:59.0

0:22.5

6:55/M

7

DANNY ESPINOSA HONOLULU HI

35

56

43:00.1

43:03.7

0:03.5

6:56/M

8

RICHARD GOODWIN AIEA HI

38

62

43:20.5

43:25.7

0:05.2

6:59/M

9

DOUGLAS WHITE KANEOHE HI

36

68

44:01.8

44:15.6

0:13.8

7:08/M

10

EVAN TING KAPOLEI HI

38

71

44:36.5

44:45.3

0:08.8

7:12/M

11

MICHAEL DOLAN HONOLULU HI

36

81

45:22.5

47:02.8

1:40.3

7:34/M

12

EDWARD BLACKSHAW MILILANI HI

36

85

45:37.2

45:43.5

0:06.3

7:22/M

13

KENT HENDRICKS AIEA HI

39

93

45:50.3

47:12.3

1:22.0

7:36/M

14

BANDON JOHNSON AIEA HI

35

95

45:53.7

47:48.9

1:55.1

7:42/M

15

SEAN STEWART KAPOLEI HI

36

100

45:57.7

47:52.4

1:54.7

7:42/M

16

WILOY SMITH PEARL CITY HI

36

113

46:31.6

46:49.3

0:17.7

7:32/M

17

ROBERT G SODERHOLM KAPOLEI HI

36

121

46:54.3

48:52.7

1:58.3

7:52/M

18

SHAWN DIXON HONOLULU HI

36

130

47:06.8

47:31.8

0:25.0

7:39/M

19

JESS GRIFFITHS HONOLULU HI

39

134

47:09.5

47:16.1

0:06.6

7:37/M

20

RICH FLAKE HONOLULU HI

37

135

47:13.1

48:51.8

1:38.7

7:52/M

21

DAVID HALLORAN AIEA HI

38

136

47:13.9

50:44.3

3:30.4

8:10/M

22

DON ALKIRE KAILUA HI

39

138

47:15.7

47:42.4

0:26.7

7:41/M

23

BRIAN BROWN KAPOLEI HI

37

139

47:18.1

47:23.5

0:05.3

7:38/M

24

SEAN KELLEY HONOLULU HI

37

152

47:42.0

49:13.7

1:31.7

7:56/M

25

ALEX NACIS HONOLULU HI

37

164

48:01.9

48:07.2

0:05.2

7:45/M

26

JEFF SMITH HONOLULU HI

39

167

48:10.2

50:15.9

2:05.7

8:06/M

27

MIKE LWIN HONOLULU HI

39

185

48:41.5

49:04.7

0:23.1

7:54/M

28

WARREN FREY PEARL CITY HI

35

190

48:56.5

49:13.6

0:17.0

7:56/M

29

BRADLEY HEBERT HONOLULU HI

37

201

49:24.1

49:51.4

0:27.3

8:02/M

30

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

37

231

50:09.8

50:28.2

0:18.3

8:08/M

31

DUANE HENNION HONOLULU HI

35

242

50:32.6

52:05.1

1:32.4

8:23/M

32

JOHN SCHULIGER HONOLULU HI

35

243

50:32.8

51:37.7

1:04.9

8:19/M

33

KURT WILLIAMS KANEOHE HI

37

245

50:33.7

51:44.4

1:10.7

8:20/M

34

BEN SHUPP AIEA HI

37

247

50:36.4

52:45.3

2:08.9

8:30/M

35

KENT SAKATA PEARL CITY HI

39

271

51:33.5

51:35.1

0:01.6

8:18/M

36

EVAN PRYSE HONOLULU HI

36

274

51:35.2

52:40.9

1:05.6

8:29/M

37

DAVID MARTIN HONOLULU HI

35

280

51:39.5

52:16.6

0:37.1

8:25/M

38

BRIEN DICKSON PEARL CITY HI

35

282

51:43.0

52:14.4

0:31.4

8:25/M

39

DAVID STARKOVICH AIEA HI

35

305

52:23.9

52:34.1

0:10.1

8:28/M

40

MAXIMO MIDA MILILANI HI

35

312

52:35.5

54:21.0

1:45.5

8:45/M

41

COLE HANSON HONOLULU HI

38

316

52:47.0

53:52.2

1:05.2

8:40/M

42

JOSEPH WERT PEARL CITY HI

39

332

53:21.5

53:36.2

0:14.7

8:38/M

43

MARK KAZUNAGA AIEA HI

37

343

53:37.2

53:53.6

0:16.4

8:41/M

44

JARRAND GALBREATH EWA BEACH HI

36

358

54:02.9

54:28.9

0:25.9

8:46/M

45

STACY IRWIN AIEA HI

39

359

54:03.1

55:40.0

1:36.9

8:58/M

46

MONTEZ CORNELIUS HONOLULU HI

35

362

54:11.6

56:02.1

1:50.4

9:01/M

47

JAMIE KALOWSKY HONOLULU HI

38

369

54:17.0

55:17.7

1:00.7

8:54/M

48

JOHN NIEBUHR KAILUA HI

36

370

54:17.1

54:23.2

0:06.1

8:45/M

49

KEITH DIMMOCK HONOLULU HI

35

372

54:19.4

54:33.9

0:14.5

8:47/M

50

FREDERICK STEVES MILILANI HI

39

373

54:20.1

55:32.5

1:12.3

8:57/M

51

DEV BRAGANZA KAILUA HI

38

381

54:26.1

55:39.3

1:13.2

8:58/M

52

JOSEPH TRIBBEY KAILUA HI

39

384

54:28.5

55:45.3

1:16.8

8:59/M

53

WALTER STIMMEL EWA BEACH HI

39

394

54:44.6

56:27.7

1:43.1

9:05/M

54

DAVID KRUG KAILUA HI

35

398

54:46.8

57:00.1

2:13.2

9:11/M

55

JAN SCOT STEINWINDER KAILUA HI

38

399

54:48.6

55:15.5

0:26.8

8:54/M

56

DOUGLAS ACKERMAN AIEA HI

36

412

55:05.7

55:58.0

0:52.3

9:01/M

57

JASON OKUMURA MILILANI HI

35

416

55:06.8

55:27.2

0:20.3

8:56/M

58

DONALD SHAW III EWA BEACH HI

37

417

55:07.8

55:16.6

0:08.7

8:54/M

59

DAVID SALANTY EWA BEACH HI

37

425

55:21.3

55:48.2

0:26.9

8:59/M

60

TODD SCHMITT HONOLULU HI

38

429

55:23.3

55:30.4

0:07.1

8:56/M

61

GUY GREGG HONOLULU HI

35

445

55:38.7

56:03.3

0:24.5

9:02/M

62

WADE O'SHIELDS AIEA HI

36

456

55:51.8

57:34.0

1:42.1

9:16/M

63

MATTHEW BAKER HONOLULU HI

36

466

56:13.8

56:18.4

0:04.6

9:04/M

64

PHIL RICHEY KAILUA HI

36

534

58:24.9

59:29.8

1:04.9

9:35/M

65

TIM SCOTT MILILANI HI

39

568

59:26.3

1:01:26.6

2:00.2

9:54/M

66

CHARLES KING HONOLULU HI

38

571

59:26.8

1:01:20.8

1:53.9

9:53/M

67

FERNANDO GUEVARRA WAIPAHU HI

38

577

59:43.6

1:01:35.8

1:52.1

9:55/M

68

KIMOKEA HAMAKUA HONOLULU HI

37

593

1:00:07.0

1:01:01.2

0:54.1

9:50/M

69

JOSEPH GOLOVACH HONOLULU HI

36

613

1:00:41.0

1:02:12.6

1:31.6

10:01/M

70

KEVIN HICKS EWA BEACH HI

37

630

1:01:04.9

1:02:36.8

1:31.9

10:05/M

71

RONALD GUYTON HONOLULU HI

36

636

1:01:12.6

1:02:06.8

0:54.1

10:00/M

72

WARREN TAKENAKA HONOLULU HI

37

671

1:02:16.6

1:03:25.9

1:09.3

10:13/M

73

CRAIG OSHIRO MILILANI HI

35

673

1:02:17.9

1:03:36.4

1:18.5

10:14/M

74

MANUEL HERNANDEZ PEARL CITY HI

36

675

1:02:20.7

1:03:17.6

0:56.9

10:11/M

75

GENE BISHOP HONOLULU HI

35

690

1:02:43.5

1:05:29.1

2:45.5

10:33/M

76

MARK BROWER KAILUA HI

38

748

1:04:27.4

1:04:27.4

10:23/M

77

VICTOR SMITH HONOLULU HI

35

754

1:04:41.5

1:06:02.0

1:20.5

10:38/M

78

BRYAN SHOTTS HONOLULU HI

36

764

1:05:14.8

1:06:42.4

1:27.6

10:44/M

79

GEORGE HARRIS HONOLULU HI

37

791

1:06:01.2

1:07:13.6

1:12.4

10:49/M

80

MATTHEW PICKETT HONOLULU HI

35

793

1:06:02.3

1:07:47.0

1:44.7

10:55/M

81

JAMES TIERNAN KANEOHE HI

38

804

1:06:48.9

1:07:09.1

0:20.1

10:49/M

82

ALEXANDER CAMPBELL KAILUA HI

36

814

1:07:24.3

1:08:28.2

1:03.9

11:02/M

83

ROBERT ROCK WAIPAHU HI

37

823