Banana Man Chase 5K

Age Group Results

May 05, 2012


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-96 97-97 98-98 99-99
Women: 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-96 97-97 98-98 99-99

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CINDY ANDERSON Kailua HI 1558 28 25 18:03.8 5:37/M
2 REBEKAH VELAZQUEZ MILILANI HI 1374 25 31 18:30.0 5:46/M
3 ANGELICA VALDEZ HONOLULU HI 974 25 37 18:52.3 5:53/M
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RACHEL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 1428 12 139 22:41.2 7:04/M
2 TEALANI WASSON 1703 8 181 23:57.6 7:28/M
3 SHILOH ARBUCKLE 1668 11 218 24:51.1 7:44/M
4 STEPHANIE MATSUMOTO MILILANI HI 652 11 370 28:14.0 8:48/M
5 KAYLA NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 717 12 374 28:19.5 8:49/M
6 HAILEY SANCHEZ WAHIAWA HI 101 8 394 28:43.3 8:57/M
7 HAYAN HOWARD 1721 12 409 28:58.7 9:01/M
8 NOELANI TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 1534 9 415 29:02.9 9:03/M
9 FUA NASU HONOLULU HI 723 8 450 29:34.4 9:13/M
10 JOYY YOUNG HONOLULU HI 47 12 503 30:51.0 9:37/M
11 ANALISA VELOZ HONOLULU HI 984 10 515 31:09.0 9:42/M
12 MADISON MOKU KANEOHE HI 13 12 526 31:19.5 9:45/M
13 REYNA IWAMOTO PEARL CITY HI 500 10 551 31:46.2 9:54/M
14 ALLYSON KUWANA HONOLULU HI 82 11 569 32:00.4 9:58/M
15 SKYE YASUDA WAIPAHU HI 1054 8 604 32:40.7 10:11/M
16 DANIELLE BUCHS HONOLULU HI 1634 3 632 33:14.9 10:21/M
17 NOELLE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 84 10 659 33:35.7 10:28/M
18 RACHEL FRANK AIEA HI 1255 7 672 33:50.9 10:32/M
19 RORY-ANN WAILEHUA 1450 12 684 34:02.0 10:36/M
20 SOLALA NASU HONOLULU HI 724 5 721 34:43.6 10:49/M
21 BRYANNA BREEDEN AIEA HI 68 11 765 35:30.4 11:04/M
22 RAE-ANN WAILEHUA 1451 12 780 35:48.1 11:09/M
23 SYDNEY EDWARDS EWA BEACH HI 378 12 793 35:59.1 11:13/M
24 ELISE SIMPSON HONOLULU HI 885 8 827 36:46.2 11:27/M
25 KYLIE HART HONOLULU HI 463 9 864 37:53.5 11:48/M
26 LAINEY HONMA PEARL CITY HI 37 7 871 38:08.8 11:53/M
27 ASHLEY ROSS HONOLULU HI 178 6 905 38:31.8 12:00/M
28 MAYA MCDERMOTT NARRABEEN NSW 664 7 907 38:40.6 12:03/M
29 JENNA LEE WAIPAHU HI 605 9 932 39:17.9 12:14/M
30 AMELIA BERG 1714 11 944 39:59.1 12:27/M
31 RAYNA NOMURA PEARL CITY HI 46 8 947 39:59.7 12:27/M
32 KAILEE TANAKA PEARL CITY HI 937 8 948 40:00.0 12:28/M
33 SASHA LEE WAIPAHU HI 604 11 976 40:52.8 12:44/M
34 KRISTIN TABIOS PEARL CITY HI 920 10 977 40:53.0 12:44/M
35 BROOKS LEE 1711 7 984 41:02.6 12:47/M
36 JOY DOMINGO-KAMEENUI HONOLULU HI 369 10 1013 42:09.2 13:08/M
37 CAMPBELL CRAIN WAHIAWA HI 341 7 1020 42:25.3 13:13/M
38 SARAH SUGG WAHIAWA HI 912 10 1044 43:27.8 13:32/M
39 SOPHIE BENDER HONOLULU HI 92 12 1049 43:56.0 13:41/M
40 KIANA BOUTAIN 1475 9 1079 45:02.6 14:02/M
41 EMILY HIROTA HONOLULU HI 1406 7 1084 45:12.7 14:05/M
42 KYLIE GUIEB 1464 11 1090 45:32.4 14:11/M
43 AMANDA HIGASHIGUCHI 1465 11 1091 45:32.6 14:11/M
44 CASSIDY HAMAMOTO 1574 11 1106 46:07.3 14:22/M
45 MULAN LAU PEARL CITY HI 27 10 1107 46:08.2 14:22/M
46 MAYA HAGIWARA PEARL CITY HI 452 9 1113 46:21.7 14:26/M
47 JHINYCE LONZANIDA PEARL CITY HI 618 8 1116 46:22.6 14:27/M
48 AVA MAKANUI 1490 10 1125 46:29.1 14:29/M
49 AUTUMN RAE BREEDEN AIEA HI 67 12 1136 46:49.4 14:35/M
50 JANESSA ARCANO KANEOHE HI 1200 6 1155 48:14.6 15:02/M
51 MALIA MCCORMICK HONOLULU HI 1413 11 1159 48:42.6 15:10/M
52 ERIN YOSHIOKA HONOLULU HI 1060 8 1161 48:57.6 15:15/M
53 MEGAN KESSLER HONOLULU HI 547 12 1182 50:16.3 15:40/M
54 KOBIE PASOQUEN-RABAGO WAHIAWA HI 774 11 1190 50:35.5 15:45/M
55 TAIANA LOKETI HONOLULU HI 1309 11 1197 51:05.1 15:55/M
56 KELSEY BURD MILILANI HI 279 11 1208 51:56.2 16:11/M
57 KYRA CLARK HONOLULU HI 170 10 1224 52:33.5 16:22/M
58 DAELYNN SATOR-LARIOSA WAHIAWA HI 850 12 1264 57:39.0 17:58/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAUREN KAPULE HONOLULU HI 537 13 82 21:03.2 6:33/M
2 RACHEL KAPULE HONOLULU HI 536 13 88 21:13.9 6:37/M
3 NANEA TUTTLE 1132 14 125 22:17.5 6:57/M
4 KATHERINE KOPROWSKI WAHIAWA HI 134 14 152 23:03.9 7:11/M
5 ELIZABETH STACY KAPOLEI HI 898 13 159 23:13.1 7:14/M
6 ALEXUS KUNITOMO 1547 13 230 25:08.5 7:50/M
7 KAYLA CALDEIRA KANEOHE HI 1221 13 246 25:36.4 7:59/M
8 STEPHANIE ARAKI 1073 13 260 26:00.0 8:06/M
9 NOEL PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI 792 13 478 30:15.0 9:25/M
10 AIMEE IWAMOTO PEARL CITY HI 499 13 542 31:32.6 9:49/M
11 ALISSA JIMENEZ MILILANI HI 515 14 568 31:58.8 9:58/M
12 BRIANNA PASOQUEN-RABAGO WAHIAWA HI 773 14 602 32:36.5 10:09/M
13 CIERRA NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 83 14 660 33:35.8 10:28/M
14 ANNA PIGOTT WAIPAHU HI 797 13 740 35:07.2 10:56/M
15 NIKKI CHINEN 1142 15 771 35:36.5 11:05/M
16 LANNY DO HONOLULU HI 19 13 794 36:00.0 11:13/M
17 LINNEA BIEL WAHIAWA HI 250 15 838 36:58.8 11:31/M
18 KAINOA TADAKI HONOLULU HI 923 13 890 38:17.0 11:56/M
19 NICOLE LEE 1710 13 983 41:02.4 12:47/M
20 HANNAH RIOS AIEA HI 824 15 1027 42:33.1 13:15/M
21 TARYN YAMAUCHI HONOLULU HI 1049 13 1045 43:29.5 13:33/M
22 AMY CHOW 1079 13 1075 44:55.7 14:00/M
23 JESSIE AGUINALDO EWA BEACH HI 196 14 1148 47:55.9 14:56/M
24 DREW BOLAN MILILANI HI 258 13 1292 1:01:45.5 19:14/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHANNON WHITE 1681 18 51 19:38.9 6:07/M
2 AMITY GREGG 1672 18 62 19:58.3 6:13/M
3 RINA CARILLO MILILANI HI 1687 19 85 21:09.9 6:35/M
4 RIKE JAQUET AIEA HI 507 17 119 22:08.7 6:54/M
5 TAYLOR SINN MILILANI HI 888 19 129 22:28.3 7:00/M
6 TAMA FUKUYAMA HONOLULU HI 1701 17 134 22:33.3 7:01/M
7 JAMIE BYARLAY AUBURN WA 285 19 211 24:39.7 7:41/M
8 AMANDA ISHIKAWA 1089 17 226 25:02.3 7:48/M
9 SIERRA SANCHEZ WAHIAWA HI 843 16 228 25:07.1 7:49/M
10 KAITLIN SCHMITZ HONOLULU HI 861 19 231 25:08.7 7:50/M
11 JUDY HIROI HONOLULU HI 482 16 275 26:22.4 8:13/M
12 CHORYN BEALL KAILUA HI 1546 16 520 31:14.7 9:44/M
13 COURTNEY APUNA HONOLULU HI 1217 19 562 31:56.9 9:57/M
14 YINGQI YANG WAIANAE HI 1051 17 595 32:23.1 10:05/M
15 EMILY PIGOTT WAIPAHU HI 795 18 616 32:55.7 10:15/M
16 HOPE CASSIDY AIEA HI 304 16 637 33:20.7 10:23/M
17 CATHY KIMURA KANEOHE HI 1297 16 712 34:38.9 10:47/M
18 KAITLIN MCNAMARA JBPHH HI 672 19 725 34:48.6 10:50/M
19 TRISTYN LAU KANEOHE HI 592 18 729 34:56.4 10:53/M
20 EMILY HIROI HONOLULU HI 483 18 916 38:57.7 12:08/M
21 JOHANNA LINSCHOTEN HONOLULU HI 615 18 958 40:23.3 12:35/M
22 SARAI MAGHINAY-LEE 1570 16 1004 41:44.6 13:00/M
23 JERILYN DEGUAIR Mililani HI 1529 18 1152 48:06.7 14:59/M
24 TIFFANY TIBUNSAY MILILANI HI 951 19 1217 52:11.5 16:15/M
25 MICHELLE SIU 1555 18 1230 52:47.1 16:27/M
26 MAEGAN AV 1691 18 1231 52:47.7 16:27/M
27 KAYLIN ISERI KANEOHE HI 1282 18 1235 53:12.9 16:34/M
28 KAYLA MATILA 1663 16 1236 53:32.6 16:41/M
29 KAELAH IGNACIO EWA BEACH HI 1278 18 1257 56:19.5 17:33/M
30 RIKKI IGNACIO EWA BEACH HI 1279 16 1258 56:20.1 17:33/M
31 RAYNALYN CORPUZ WAIPAHU HI 334 16 1265 57:40.0 17:58/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIM KUEHNERT HONOLULU HI 579 23 39 18:58.3 5:55/M
2 CHRISTINA WONG 1136 22 46 19:33.4 6:05/M
3 LAUREN HO HONOLULU HI 484 24 61 19:56.1 6:13/M
4 EVELINA MANSSON 1646 22 65 20:08.5 6:16/M
5 LINDSAY MCCLELLAND HONOLULU HI 661 24 78 20:43.4 6:27/M
6 CARMEN D'ARMINIO KAPOLEI HI 348 22 79 20:46.6 6:28/M
7 KRISTEN JACOBSON KANEOHE HI 506 23 87 21:13.0 6:37/M
8 JORDAN SARRUDA 1706 25 95 21:22.2 6:39/M
9 LOREN DONOHUE CRESTED BUTTE CO 370 29 100 21:34.6 6:43/M
10 SAMANTHA FUENTES 1485 26 103 21:40.2 6:45/M
11 KRISTIN TASHMA HONOLULU HI 940 27 104 21:40.8 6:45/M
12 ANTONIETTA IOSUE HONOLULU HI 1280 24 106 21:43.2 6:46/M
13 ANNE BAHN 1604 21 110 21:51.4 6:48/M
14 JESSICA MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 666 29 113 21:56.6 6:50/M
15 MELISSA MCKINNEY MARTINEZ GA 668 27 118 22:06.5 6:53/M
16 KATHRYN WALKER WAIALUA HI 1376 27 133 22:32.6 7:01/M
17 CHRISTINE KOLTON Waialua HI 1655 29 136 22:37.0 7:03/M
18 CHOCHO DESANTIS M C B H Kaneohe Bay HI 1582 21 141 22:46.0 7:06/M
19 BONNIE MUSSELMAN KANEOHE HI 702 25 191 24:13.8 7:33/M
20 MONICA PINION KAILUA HI 800 23 208 24:34.8 7:39/M
21 KATIE SPEED LAIE HI 1424 29 254 25:50.9 8:03/M
22 JESSICA ZAISS HONOLULU HI 1391 24 257 25:57.3 8:05/M
23 SARAH BALDERSON MAGRATH AB 238 21 261 26:01.3 8:06/M
24 ANNA DEQUINTANAROO HONOLULU HI 360 28 266 26:09.3 8:09/M
25 APRIL KALBLEIN FPO AP 530 22 283 26:29.1 8:15/M
26 BIRNA OLAFSDOTTIR LIVERPOOL NY 1328 25 287 26:31.1 8:16/M
27 AMANDA ROBINSON WAHIAWA HI 827 26 294 26:42.3 8:19/M
28 ANDRA KUBULINS HONOLULU HI 577 25 297 26:47.1 8:21/M
29 KRISTA READ HONOLULU HI 817 23 310 27:01.5 8:25/M
30 JENNIFER IWAI WAIPAHU HI 497 27 311 27:02.5 8:25/M
31 HOLLY WILLIAMS KANEOHE HI 1386 28 320 27:11.9 8:28/M
32 KARI KURIHARA MILILANI HI 1302 26 332 27:25.2 8:32/M
33 VICTORIA DEAN WAHIAWA HI 352 24 335 27:29.5 8:34/M
34 CHERIE CHING AIEA HI 107 27 347 27:51.5 8:41/M
35 DEIRDRE HARGRAVE 1588 26 348 27:52.3 8:41/M
36 SHERI-LYNN UYEMATSU HONOLULU HI 71 26 360 28:05.5 8:45/M
37 STACEY AUSTIN-PETTIS HONOLULU HI 230 27 363 28:10.6 8:46/M
38 KELSEY KIRSCH J B P H H HI 1298 22 364 28:11.3 8:47/M
39 LENA AZAMA WAIPAHU HI 233 27 365 28:11.4 8:47/M
40 ASHLEIGH BOYER KAILUA HI 1510 23 369 28:13.0 8:47/M
41 AMBER GAGLIONE EWA BEACH HI 419 28 372 28:16.0 8:48/M
42 ASHLEY CABRADILLA PEARL CITY HI 64 25 383 28:24.8 8:51/M
43 SHERILYN TONG PEARL CITY HI 20 26 388 28:27.4 8:52/M
44 KRISTIN GEILING MILILANI HI 426 28 396 28:43.6 8:57/M
45 ZARA NGUYEN Honolulu HI 1532 26 397 28:46.1 8:58/M
46 EMILY CORBIN KANEOHE HI 1231 27 402 28:54.8 9:00/M
47 NICOLE VESSICHELLI EWA BEACH HI 990 28 407 28:58.2 9:01/M
48 BRITAT BORNE 1642 25 408 28:58.3 9:01/M
49 MARIA TAINATONGO WAHIAWA HI 1435 29 425 29:14.5 9:06/M
50 JOY ARMSTRONG KAPOLEI HI 1468 26 429 29:16.6 9:07/M
51 MELISSA YORK EWA BEACH HI 1058 29 430 29:17.3 9:07/M
52 SYDNEY JOHNSTON HONOLULU HI 1286 22 432 29:20.0 9:08/M
53 YUKANA OMIYA HONOLULU HI 752 26 435 29:21.3 9:09/M
54 ADRIENNE PAULING WASILLA AK 778 24 438 29:24.7 9:10/M
55 AI VU HONOLULU HI 1375 26 440 29:26.2 9:10/M
56 AILI PEYTON HONOLULU HI 789 25 441 29:26.7 9:10/M
57 DANI BELVIN HONOLULU HI 246 26 443 29:28.4 9:11/M
58 SERENA WEBBER-BEY 1697 29 444 29:28.7 9:11/M
59 JORDEN WILSON EWA BEACH HI 1026 24 445 29:28.9 9:11/M
60 MICHELLE LIBRIE Kaneohe HI 1098 28 452 29:35.6 9:13/M
61 BETSEY COUGHLIN Honolulu HI 1466 28 458 29:42.1 9:15/M
62 TASHA FALCON WAIANAE HI 1246 26 460 29:45.2 9:16/M
63 NAOMI SANDERS HONOLULU HI 844 28 492 30:32.0 9:31/M
64 TALIA PARKER HONOLULU HI 769 25 493 30:32.2 9:31/M
65 SHAYNA DOI HONOLULU HI 88 25 497 30:41.7 9:34/M
66 ASHLEA CHARLES 1650 26 498 30:42.3 9:34/M
67 KRISTIN COOTEY 1700 29 507 30:57.3 9:39/M
68 LISHA COLLIER AIEA HI 325 24 511 31:01.5 9:40/M
69 ELIZABETH PIPPIN 1593 25 512 31:03.1 9:40/M
70 KRYSTAL CHING HONOLULU HI 145 25 521 31:15.0 9:44/M
71 DANA BRODIE HONOLULU HI 268 27 524 31:18.0 9:45/M
72 JENNIFER NARIMATSU 1600 28 528 31:22.2 9:46/M
73 LIGAYA HARTMAN WAIPAHU HI 464 29 533 31:26.1 9:48/M
74 ROSEMARYANN NAUTA PEARL CITY HI 1440 29 539 31:31.2 9:49/M
75 NATHALIE WILLIAMS EWA BEACH HI 1384 22 544 31:39.8 9:52/M
76 LOREAL GLENN EWA BEACH HI 1262 27 545 31:40.2 9:52/M
77 KATHERINE ODEGAARD 1481 24 557 31:52.0 9:56/M
78 BRYANNA FISSORI Honolulu HI 1698 27 558 31:53.8 9:56/M
79 TANNIA CHEUNG HONOLULU HI 316 24 559 31:54.6 9:56/M
80 NIKKI GRAETZ 1594 28 564 31:57.5 9:57/M
81 SIERRA HANNEMAN HONOLULU HI 455 26 570 32:00.9 9:58/M
82 LAUREN GAMMACHE KAILUA HI 1257 28 574 32:05.6 10:00/M
83 JAIME CHANG HONOLULU HI 311 28 576 32:08.0 10:01/M
84 KELSIE OKAMURA WAIPAHU HI 746 29 578 32:08.6 10:01/M
85 ASHTIN TAYLOR NORMAN OK 942 29 579 32:09.1 10:01/M
86 BRIELLE LUCIANO KAILUA HI 625 26 585 32:12.9 10:02/M
87 REI MORENA HONOLULU HI 1461 27 586 32:13.0 10:02/M
88 MEGAN PATTEN KAILUA HI 776 29 587 32:13.3 10:02/M
89 ABIGAIL NIXDORF WAHIAWA HI 740 23 590 32:14.3 10:02/M
90 BONNIE BALDERSON MAGRATH AB 1204 21 592 32:18.9 10:04/M
91 PAMMY MA MILILANI HI 631 26 596 32:23.5 10:05/M
92 ASHLEY RIXEY HONOLULU HI 137 27 609 32:48.4 10:13/M
93 KYLEE NAKAMURA MILILANI HI 712 28 610 32:48.6 10:13/M
94 JACQUELINE LAKE EWA BEACH HI 1303 24 617 32:56.9 10:16/M
95 LILIANA BERGMAN KAPOLEI HI 1393 28 621 33:00.5 10:17/M
96 LORRIE CHONG HONOLULU HI 319 27 622 33:00.6 10:17/M
97 SAMANTHA PURKINS EWA BEACH HI 1343 24 631 33:14.3 10:21/M
98 CARRIE BAKER EWA BEACH HI 1202 29 642 33:22.9 10:24/M
99 CASEY FLEISCHMANN KANEOHE HI 1403 27 643 33:23.0 10:24/M
100 EMILY DOLBEARE WAHIAWA HI 1400 26 644 33:23.2 10:24/M
101 TANDI ARAKAKI AIEA HI 218 25 645 33:23.7 10:24/M
102 AMY HAYES HONOLULU HI 469 28 647 33:24.8 10:24/M
103 DEL TANABE HONOLULU HI 932 25 649 33:25.8 10:25/M
104 MARIEL MOHLER KANEOHE HI 697 24 654 33:28.0 10:26/M
105 SHANNON MITCHELL PEARL HARBOR HI 688 24 658 33:32.0 10:27/M
106 ALLYSA WARREN 1622 29 661 33:38.9 10:29/M
107 BROOKE BOLTON TULARE CA 1208 23 665 33:45.0 10:31/M
108 LARA PRIOR 1477 22 666 33:45.0 10:31/M
109 JUSTINE HEINZ HONOLULU HI 473 24 667 33:45.2 10:31/M
110 ALYSON CASE KAILUA HI 302 26 668 33:46.2 10:31/M
111 CHRISTINE SUN HONOLULU HI 1362 26 673 33:51.3 10:33/M
112 RAECHELLE VILLANUEVA HONOLULU HI 996 29 679 33:55.2 10:34/M
113 KRYSTAL LEONG HONOLULU HI 607 25 688 34:05.1 10:37/M
114 JULIANNE OMOTO MILILANI HI 1329 23 691 34:08.1 10:38/M
115 MEGAN LOW LETHBRIDGE AB 622 20 692 34:08.4 10:38/M
116 TAMIKA PEARMAN EWA BEACH HI 1341 27 703 34:19.4 10:41/M
117 ERIN GODWIN HONOLULU HI 433 29 709 34:36.1 10:47/M
118 ALYSHA MIYAMOTO HONOLULU HI 694 27 711 34:38.2 10:47/M
119 MAMI NAGATANI TOKYO JAPAN 706 26 714 34:39.6 10:48/M
120 CHRISTINE TAMAYOSE HONOLULU HI 931 25 719 34:42.6 10:49/M
121 SHERILYN HASHIRO AIEA HI 465 27 722 34:43.8 10:49/M
122 KATHLEEN MIN KAILUA HI 684 25 730 34:57.2 10:53/M
123 ERICKA SCHMIDT HONOLULU HI 860 26 733 34:58.9 10:54/M
124 LINDSAY ADAMS WAHIAWA HI 191 27 735 35:02.8 10:55/M
125 NICOLE PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI 791 20 742 35:07.8 10:56/M
126 HALEY BRACEY WAHIAWA HI 264 28 749 35:13.6 10:58/M
127 GRACE KELLY 1727 29 753 35:18.2 11:00/M
128 TIFFANY LOO HONOLULU HI 619 25 770 35:36.4 11:05/M
129 BRITTANY IVENZ HONOLULU HI 496 26 772 35:40.1 11:07/M
130 WHITNEY HOHL HONOLULU HI 485 25 774 35:46.2 11:09/M
131 SHANNA NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 714 25 781 35:49.0 11:09/M
132 LINDSEY ROESKE HONOLULU HI 829 23 784 35:51.7 11:10/M
133 ELIZABETH GIANFRANCISCO HONOLULU HI 429 29 789 35:54.4 11:11/M
134 STEPHENIE VERKAMP KANEOHE HI 986 23 796 36:02.8 11:14/M
135 CATHERINE WALKER HONOLULU HI 1004 27 799 36:04.0 11:14/M
136 MELISSA SCOTT HONOLULU HI 866 24 806 36:18.1 11:19/M
137 VANESSA ESCAJEDA HONOLULU HI 386 29 807 36:18.3 11:19/M
138 VANESSA HILTON WAIPAHU HI 480 25 808 36:19.1 11:19/M
139 APRIL-NICOLE SALVATERA HONOLULU HI 1354 25 810 36:19.9 11:19/M
140 MARISSA DEPONTE HONOLULU HI 1237 29 822 36:41.3 11:26/M
141 VERONICA PERRY KAILUA HI 785 27 830 36:53.2 11:29/M
142 ERICA RABE MILILANI HI 1344 28 832 36:55.0 11:30/M
143 COURTNEY NORMAND KAILUA HI 741 22 836 36:56.9 11:30/M
144 LESLIE BENNETT EWA BEACH HI 1256 28 844 37:11.7 11:35/M
145 RENEE YOUNG EWA BEACH CA 1062 23 849 37:23.5 11:39/M
146 KATHERINE MALECHA MILILANI HI 1310 29 851 37:26.6 11:40/M
147 AMBER WRISTEN HONOLULU HI 1038 29 859 37:42.5 11:45/M
148 TARYN LEE HONOLULU HI 601 29 860 37:44.9 11:45/M
149 KENDRA SELINSKY KAPOLEI HI 869 27 865 37:53.6 11:48/M
150 JENA NISHIDA HONOLULU HI 1416 26 867 37:55.9 11:49/M
151 CHERYL SHIMODA HONOLULU HI 878 27 869 38:05.3 11:52/M
152 SIERRA MELENDEZ WAHIAWA HI 678 22 874 38:10.5 11:53/M
153 VANESSA MITCHELL WAHIWA HI 689 23 876 38:11.9 11:54/M
154 STEPHANIE YAMAMOTO MILILANI HI 148 22 878 38:12.2 11:54/M
155 KRISTIN NAKASATO HONOLULU HI 718 26 894 38:19.4 11:56/M
156 CHIAKI KUROKAWA HONOLULU HI 152 29 897 38:21.2 11:57/M
157 YORIE WATANABE HONOLULU HI 151 27 898 38:21.3 11:57/M
158 TIFFANY SUCHOMSKI WAHIAWA HI 909 27 901 38:26.9 11:58/M
159 SHY WEGIEL MILILANI HI 1014 22 908 38:41.5 12:03/M
160 MONICA LEE HONOLULU HI 155 29 915 38:56.1 12:08/M
161 REBECCA MOAT 1573 29 919 39:02.6 12:10/M
162 ASHLEY HINDS EWA BEACH HI 481 24 923 39:04.4 12:10/M
163 ALEXANDRA ANGHELUTA HONOLULU HI 1195 23 925 39:05.4 12:11/M
164 MERCEDITA JOSE SAN YSIDRO CA 522 29 928 39:07.1 12:11/M
165 JESSICA HERNANDEZ MILILANI HI 115 27 935 39:21.2 12:16/M
166 ELISE VON DOHLEN HONOLULU HI 1429 26 939 39:48.6 12:24/M
167 STEPHANIE MORROW 1718 26 941 39:57.0 12:27/M
168 ASHLEY TELLO HONOLULU HI 944 24 943 39:58.6 12:27/M
169 TRISHA TAKETA KANEOHE HI 929 26 945 39:59.1 12:27/M
170 KELLIE KONG HONOLULU HI 570 28 953 40:12.6 12:31/M
171 JESSICA LUM HONOLULU HI 626 27 954 40:12.7 12:31/M
172 JASMIN HILARIO HONOLULU HI 479 29 964 40:29.4 12:37/M
173 ASHLEY WATSON KAILUA HI 1011 24 966 40:29.8 12:37/M
174 MAE LAZARO EWA BEACH HI 597 22 967 40:30.4 12:37/M
175 RHONELEE SORIA WAIPAHU HI 894 24 969 40:31.9 12:37/M
176 TARA TAMURA 1119 20 975 40:48.1 12:43/M
177 JESSICA BOTTS HONOLULU HI 261 25 979 40:58.1 12:46/M
178 AMANDA WILSON HASTINGS NY 1387 25 985 41:05.6 12:48/M
179 KARA BLEDAY HONOLULU HI 256 26 987 41:07.6 12:49/M
180 TERI MAC KENZIE MILILANI HI 632 29 993 41:18.7 12:52/M
181 KARIN BROWN KAILUA HI 1213 27 994 41:18.9 12:52/M
182 SAVANNAH GARDINER KAILUA HI 424 24 995 41:19.0 12:52/M
183 TARA ROSE WAHIAWA HI 832 23 997 41:31.3 12:56/M
184 MORGAN BALOUGH WAHIAWA HI 1205 26 999 41:31.6 12:56/M
185 LAUREN CURTIS EWA BEACH HI 1233 25 1006 41:51.2 13:02/M
186 ESMERALDA MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI 646 21 1008 41:58.7 13:04/M
187 GERLIE SCOTT KANEOHE HI 865 27 1009 41:59.3 13:05/M
188 ERYN KISHIMOTO MILILANI HI 556 27 1017 42:23.8 13:12/M
189 LENORA CHEUNG HONOLULU HI 315 29 1024 42:32.3 13:15/M
190 ELIZABETH CROOK MILILANI HI 42 24 1035 42:54.6 13:22/M
191 CHRISTINE KUCHMA HONOLULU HI 578 29 1037 43:11.3 13:27/M
192 DESTINY SAVEA 1524 21 1038 43:12.1 13:27/M
193 MICHAELA-FRANZ MENDIOLA 1617 22 1054 44:07.5 13:45/M
194 LESLEY ANN LAU HONOLULU HI 591 26 1058 44:25.8 13:50/M
195 PATRICIA FLOYD HONOLULU HI 398 27 1059 44:26.1 13:51/M
196 MAIKO KAKUTA HONOLULU HI 529 25 1060 44:29.6 13:51/M
197 CHERYLE ESTES AIEA HI 387 25 1066 44:38.3 13:54/M
198 CASSANDRA WONG AIEA HI 1027 25 1067 44:38.6 13:54/M
199 LACEY SCHICHI KAPOLEI HI 1423 29 1071 44:51.2 13:58/M
200 SELENA LINDHOLM HONOLULU HI 614 27 1073 44:53.9 13:59/M
201 MARIA AMSPACHER EWA BEACH HI 142 27 1087 45:29.1 14:10/M
202 REBECCA FALK 1083 21 1088 45:29.4 14:10/M
203 JEANNE KIM HONOLULU HI 1296 27 1099 45:49.9 14:16/M
204 JAZMINE SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 847 27 1104 46:06.7 14:22/M
205 KACEY KIKUCHI PEARL CITY HI 550 26 1105 46:06.7 14:22/M
206 BRITTANY MCGAR HONOLULU HI 665 23 1109 46:12.6 14:24/M
207 SARAH MILLER EWA BEACH HI 682 29 1110 46:13.8 14:24/M
208 THEODORA SMITH PEARL CITY HI 892 28 1128 46:37.7 14:31/M
209 ANGELA SAYTHANY PEARL CITY HI 855 22 1129 46:39.7 14:32/M
210 JAYMIE HO KANEOHE HI 24 24 1147 47:55.5 14:56/M
211 VANEZA AUSTRIA Kailua HI 1659 29 1151 48:02.6 14:58/M
212 JACKIE-LYNN ANDRADE HONOLULU HI 89 26 1162 48:58.9 15:15/M
213 YVONNE TORRES 1127 29 1171 49:46.5 15:30/M
214 STEFANI JORGENSEN HAUULA HI 1288 29 1179 50:01.2 15:35/M
215 ASHLEY KIMURA WAIPAHU HI 551 27 1185 50:22.3 15:41/M
216 JACQUELINE PAI AIEA HI 764 21 1193 50:51.5 15:50/M
217 JENNY SILAO 1117 21 1201 51:14.9 15:58/M
218 MELODY CABEL HONOLULU HI 288 20 1203 51:25.7 16:01/M
219 CARMEN ALVARO 1606 20 1204 51:28.4 16:02/M
220 TASHA GUSHI-KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI 1267 23 1206 51:41.5 16:06/M
221 CASSANDRA IGNACIO KAPOLEI HI 493 24 1214 52:10.9 16:15/M
222 KELLY LIZARDI MILILANI HI 1307 24 1215 52:11.0 16:15/M
223 TRACY MATTOS MILILANI HI 658 24 1216 52:11.3 16:15/M
224 DANA EAKER 1495 28 1218 52:11.9 16:15/M
225 MA. TRIZEENA SH REYES MILILANI HI 819 26 1222 52:19.5 16:18/M
226 SHAYLA MINA PEARL CITY HI 686 21 1239 54:12.0 16:53/M
227 MARA FOWLER HONOLULU HI 403 29 1246 55:02.7 17:09/M
228 ASHLEY LUNDIN 1479 23 1247 55:03.0 17:09/M
229 ANDREA FLOYD PEARL CITY HI 397 28 1248 55:03.7 17:09/M
230 TIERRA DAMAS 1503 27 1255 56:17.6 17:32/M
231 MARVELYN ANNE FIESTA HONOLULU HI 391 21 1270 57:55.7 18:03/M
232 JENNYLEE NAKAMURA WAIANAE HI 716 29 1279 58:17.9 18:09/M
233 DYON NAKAMURA WAHIAWA HI 709 28 1283 58:48.1 18:19/M
234 SHANTELL FIVELLA PEARL CITY HI 394 24 1284 1:00:48.1 18:56/M
235 LEANNA HAN 1085 29 1295 1:02:17.8 19:24/M
236 NUKELIA EALEY KAPOLEI HI 374 27 1296 1:02:46.7 19:33/M
237 YOSHIKO NOGUCHI HONOLULU HI 32 28 1305 1:03:08.6 19:40/M
238 CELINA NAONE MILILANI HI 719 28 1307 1:11:49.1 22:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAYDE GAINES HONOLULU HI 420 30 70 20:19.1 6:20/M
2 KATHRYN NICHOLS TOLEDO OH 733 31 89 21:14.8 6:37/M
3 ANITA LEAO KAILUA KONA HI 1683 35 105 21:42.0 6:46/M
4 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 1494 38 111 21:52.8 6:49/M
5 SARAH OHM HONOLULU HI 1327 36 115 22:02.7 6:52/M
6 KATHRYN WHITMAN HONOLULU HI 1382 34 123 22:16.0 6:56/M
7 MICHELLE RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI 823 37 130 22:28.7 7:00/M
8 CARISSA BROOKS MILILANI HI 270 30 137 22:38.8 7:03/M
9 KIM CAYZER HONOLULU HI 1583 30 138 22:40.4 7:04/M
10 MICHELLE CUMMINGS EWA BEACH HI 344 38 155 23:06.2 7:12/M
11 KARLA CEPEDA HAUULA HI 1227 30 161 23:14.9 7:14/M
12 YOSHIKO WATANABE HONOLULU HI 1008 35 171 23:28.7 7:19/M
13 AMBER DRISCOLL HONOLULU HI 113 30 174 23:31.7 7:20/M
14 SARAH STEVENSON WILLIAMSBURG VA 1442 31 175 23:37.7 7:21/M
15 DEBORAH PATTERSON MILILANI HI 777 34 178 23:53.4 7:26/M
16 MEGAN HAMMONDS 1586 32 195 24:19.9 7:35/M
17 KAREN PITTS 1680 35 198 24:23.2 7:36/M
18 YUMI SATO SAPPORO-SHI JAPAN 1422 34 215 24:41.8 7:41/M
19 BOBBIE SANCHEZ WAHIAWA HI 102 36 223 24:58.9 7:47/M
20 LORI MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI 655 39 233 25:13.2 7:51/M
21 VIVI FUKUMITSU PEARL CITY HI 415 38 243 25:32.0 7:57/M
22 JENNIFER JONES PEARL CITY HI 520 39 245 25:36.1 7:59/M
23 BETH FUJIMOTO HONOLULU HI 410 31 248 25:40.2 8:00/M
24 JESSIKA WILLIAMS 1620 30 256 25:56.5 8:05/M
25 CHER FORREST HONOLULU HI 1252 33 265 26:05.0 8:08/M
26 TOMOKO BOWLES KANEOHE HI 1396 39 280 26:24.8 8:13/M
27 MARIE KENNEDY KAILUA HI 544 31 295 26:44.1 8:20/M
28 BRANDY LEWIS CORONA DEL MAR CA 609 33 302 26:51.4 8:22/M
29 SONYA CALEY HUTCHINSON KS 292 30 305 26:57.2 8:24/M
30 LETICIA ZAVALA HONOLULU HI 1064 32 308 26:59.8 8:24/M
31 ALICIA PALMER HONOLULU HI 765 35 315 27:07.2 8:27/M
32 KELLY UYEDA HONOLULU HI 969 33 317 27:09.7 8:27/M
33 SARAH MILLER WAIALUA HI 683 30 330 27:22.9 8:32/M
34 YVETTE JERLOW HONOLULU HI 511 39 333 27:28.5 8:33/M
35 SHANNON RAY WAHIAWA HI 1348 31 336 27:30.2 8:34/M
36 DEVIN SNEVEL HONOLULU HI 893 35 340 27:34.3 8:35/M
37 ANITA OTERO HONOLOLU HI 1333 30 352 27:55.4 8:42/M
38 JESSICA PROFFIT HONOLULU HI 807 34 357 28:03.4 8:44/M
39 KASEY WYLESKY 1476 31 371 28:14.5 8:48/M
40 CAT WAILEHUA WAIPAHU HI 999 32 378 28:22.4 8:50/M
41 TRACI YOUNG MILILANI HI 1063 33 393 28:43.0 8:57/M
42 LAURA HEFLEY NORTH LIBERTY IA 472 36 403 28:55.1 9:00/M
43 OMONIKE FAMODU 1455 30 406 28:56.8 9:01/M
44 TINA OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 760 32 412 28:59.4 9:02/M
45 LAURA HUNTER KAPOLEI HI 1276 33 417 29:04.1 9:03/M
46 CLEONE CHUNG HONOLULU HI 322 34 423 29:13.3 9:06/M
47 JOLEEN BERNARDO WAHIAWA HI 1434 39 434 29:20.3 9:08/M
48 CYRENA AGUON 1585 33 451 29:35.0 9:13/M
49 SUSAN PARMELEE 1483 38 453 29:37.6 9:14/M
50 KIMBERLY LAU HONOLULU HI 589 31 454 29:38.0 9:14/M
51 MELISSA BOSCH HONOLULU HI 1209 35 459 29:43.1 9:15/M
52 JESSICA LOPEZ HONOLULU HI 620 30 462 29:46.1 9:16/M
53 MARISSA LEANNE CABEBE PEARL CITY HI 287 35 463 29:48.5 9:17/M
54 MARLENA RANNEY 1556 34 466 29:53.3 9:19/M
55 TRISH HOLZMAN KAPOLEI HI 486 33 469 29:58.7 9:20/M
56 ANGIE HOWARD HONOLULU HI 488 30 472 30:04.3 9:22/M
57 URSULA FETSKO HONOLULU HI 389 30 477 30:14.9 9:25/M
58 TINA ROGERS HONOLULU CA 830 31 481 30:21.8 9:27/M
59 SHERYL DODGE EWA BEACH HI 367 33 482 30:21.8 9:27/M
60 ELIZABETH ELTON AIEA HI 382 32 483 30:23.0 9:28/M
61 DAWN BIRCH EWA BEACH HI 1207 36 485 30:24.0 9:28/M
62 AUDREY WOO KAPOLEI HI 1031 37 489 30:29.6 9:30/M
63 CALANTHA PICKEL HONOLULU HI 1418 33 500 30:43.5 9:34/M
64 SUSAN ZOLLINGER HONOLULU HI 1066 35 501 30:46.7 9:35/M
65 JUDY BROWN HONOLULU HI 274 39 502 30:50.0 9:36/M
66 SUZANNE ALTER WAIALUA HI 1194 30 505 30:54.9 9:38/M
67 LORI FONG HONOLULU HI 401 39 525 31:18.3 9:45/M
68 CHAROLYN KIA-NAPAEPAE KAPOLEI HI 549 34 531 31:25.7 9:47/M
69 KIMBER BROTHERS KAHUKU HI 131 39 534 31:26.6 9:48/M
70 KIMBERLY TOBIN HONOLULU HI 952 37 537 31:28.0 9:48/M
71 MONICA YASUDA WAIPAHU HI 1053 39 547 31:41.9 9:52/M
72 SARAH WALKER KAPOLEI HI 1003 30 556 31:50.9 9:55/M
73 CHRISSIE TAYLOR KAPOLEI HI 1121 36 561 31:56.5 9:57/M
74 LISA KIAKONA 1094 37 566 31:57.8 9:57/M
75 KRISTINE VAN TRIER HONOLULU HI 1373 30 581 32:10.8 10:01/M
76 LISA NEESE HONOLULU HI 728 32 589 32:14.2 10:02/M
77 KATRINA DICK WAHIAWA HI 362 36 600 32:33.9 10:08/M
78 TIFFANY GARDIPEE 1457 30 601 32:36.1 10:09/M
79 SHANNON APILANDO Ewa Beach HI 1071 34 614 32:51.3 10:14/M
80 ROBIN ROTHMAN TAYLOR NEW YORK NY 1353 32 619 32:59.9 10:17/M
81 KELLY STEELE KANEOHE HI 901 37 623 33:02.1 10:17/M
82 CHRISTA USTASZEWSKI KAILUA HI 967 39 630 33:13.7 10:21/M
83 JOANNE KENNEDY KAILUA HI 1692 30 635 33:18.3 10:22/M
84 KELLY RABY WAIPAHU HI 1345 36 639 33:21.6 10:23/M
85 SUSAN BYNUM HONOLULU HI 286 32 650 33:26.3 10:25/M
86 DANIELLE BOND EWA BEACH HI 259 34 651 33:27.0 10:25/M
87 CRYSTAL STENNER NEWBURY PARK CA 903 37 655 33:29.1 10:26/M
88 SUZANNE FIELD HONOLULU HI 390 38 662 33:39.4 10:29/M
89 JESSICA CAVE HONOLULU HI 307 37 674 33:51.6 10:33/M
90 SARAH HOLLEMBAEK 1459 34 682 33:59.0 10:35/M
91 SUE CRAIN WAHIAWA HI 1719 39 683 34:00.4 10:36/M
92 CORTNEY EDWARDS EWA BEACH HI 377 36 686 34:03.2 10:36/M
93 ANANDA CARTEE HONOLULU HI 171 37 689 34:05.8 10:37/M
94 JULIE CANTWELL MILILANI HI 297 35 694 34:08.9 10:38/M
95 MONALIZA GUILLERMO WAIMANALO HI 449 30 697 34:13.6 10:40/M
96 LIZ DORN HONOLULU HI 371 36 702 34:19.0 10:41/M
97 SUGITA TOMOKO 1125 31 705 34:29.5 10:45/M
98 SHELLY TANAKA PEARL CITY HI 934 37 706 34:31.9 10:45/M
99 SUSAN CHRISTENSEN KAILUA HI 321 38 707 34:32.7 10:45/M
100 ALAYNA SHIMA KAILUA HI 875 32 708 34:35.0 10:46/M
101 JENNIFER SUZUKI MILILANI HI 916 39 716 34:41.1 10:48/M
102 LORI TOWATA HONOLULU HI 959 31 717 34:41.6 10:48/M
103 NAOKO NASU HONOLULU HI 722 39 720 34:43.4 10:49/M
104 SHERYL ESTRADA HONOLULU HI 1244 30 731 34:57.5 10:53/M
105 SHERYL CASTILLO HONOLULU HI 305 31 743 35:08.7 10:57/M
106 JENNIFER DEMONBREN 1505 30 759 35:24.4 11:02/M
107 CHRISTI ROSS HONOLULU HI 190 36 778 35:47.6 11:09/M
108 KAREN PETERSON PEMBROKE PINES FL 1342 32 788 35:53.3 11:11/M
109 KIMBERLY SUNG HONOLULU HI 1363 30 790 35:55.4 11:11/M
110 JENNIFER BIELIK MILILANI HI 126 35 800 36:06.4 11:15/M
111 SERENA MURANAKA HONOLULU HI 187 33 804 36:17.2 11:18/M
112 ALICIA CARTER HONOLULU HI 301 33 811 36:20.2 11:19/M
113 JOVALENT DOMINGO HONOLULU HI 1242 31 813 36:22.4 11:20/M
114 KOYU WENTY HONOLULU HI 1380 30 814 36:23.5 11:20/M
115 MELLISSA HALL HONOLULU HI 453 32 815 36:24.1 11:20/M
116 VICTORIA TENNIMON KANEOHE HI 945 36 816 36:24.7 11:20/M
117 CHRISTINA SEU MILILANI HI 870 39 817 36:25.2 11:21/M
118 MEGAN MOGENSEN BREWERTON NY 1318 32 820 36:39.0 11:25/M
119 LISA POTTERTON HONOLULU HI 109 32 824 36:42.2 11:26/M
120 ELISA VENTURA HONOLULU HI 985 31 825 36:42.8 11:26/M
121 REBECCA MOSZKOWICZ WAIANAE HI 130 39 826 36:46.1 11:27/M
122 ANASTASIA VIDINHA HONOLULU HI 991 38 831 36:53.5 11:29/M
123 NATALIE PACHECO HONOLU CA 1334 33 834 36:55.7 11:30/M
124 SHERIE CHAR HONOLULU HI 313 31 845 37:16.1 11:37/M
125 AMANDA ALLES HONOLULU HI 203 31 850 37:26.4 11:40/M
126 RISA BYUN Honolulu HI 826 32 852 37:31.7 11:41/M
127 RYOKO OKAMOTO OSAKA JAPAN 836 32 853 37:31.7 11:41/M
128 KATHERINE NISHIDA KANEOHE HI 736 38 857 37:41.5 11:44/M
129 KIMBERLY HART HONOLULU HI 460 36 866 37:54.1 11:48/M
130 KELLY MOUNCE WAIPAHU HI 1321 33 868 38:04.7 11:52/M
131 STACY HONMA PEARL CITY HI 36 37 873 38:09.7 11:53/M
132 DAYLE LIU PEARL CITY HI 616 36 875 38:10.7 11:53/M
133 CHRISTINE NAKAGAWA MILILANI HI 707 36 879 38:13.9 11:54/M
134 STACIE SKEEN KANEOHE HI 1358 33 880 38:14.2 11:55/M
135 PHELIA HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 475 37 886 38:15.9 11:55/M
136 SHIZUKA KINOSHITA YOKOHAMA JAPAN 555 33 887 38:16.2 11:55/M
137 ALICE BURCH KANEOHE HI 1215 33 888 38:16.6 11:55/M
138 MEGUMI YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI 154 35 895 38:20.8 11:57/M
139 CINDY CHUN WAIPAHU HI 1444 38 903 38:30.4 12:00/M
140 MARICHRIS DACUMOS 1726 31 918 39:02.3 12:10/M
141 SARA ARELLANO KAILUA HI 1241 30 924 39:05.3 12:11/M
142 ANNALYN OGATA MILILANI HI 742 38 929 39:07.2 12:11/M
143 RIZALYNE VALDEZMCCRAY HONOLULU HI 1372 39 930 39:07.7 12:11/M
144 MALIE SASAKI KAHUKU HI 1355 35 934 39:20.6 12:15/M
145 JANELLE ANDERSON MILILANI HI 209 34 936 39:25.3 12:17/M
146 SARAH CHAMBERLAIN HONOLULU HI 309 36 938 39:32.4 12:19/M
147 REBECCA SHINGLEDECKER 1447 30 942 39:57.3 12:27/M
148 ALLISON WILLIAMS 1470 31 950 40:02.5 12:28/M
149 ALLISON FITZPATRICK KEYPORT NJ 393 32 957 40:21.2 12:34/M
150 VINALYN NEKOBA AIEA HI 729 39 959 40:23.6 12:35/M
151 LISA MINA PEARL CITY HI 685 36 960 40:23.7 12:35/M
152 MELISSA ASATO PEARL CITY HI 228 37 965 40:29.6 12:37/M
153 DENISE TAKAYESU WAIPAHU HI 927 34 968 40:30.6 12:37/M
154 ARNEITA KAILIAWA KAPOLEI HI 526 35 970 40:33.8 12:38/M
155 REBECCA MCLENITHAN MILILANI HI 670 35 973 40:45.9 12:42/M
156 SARAH ERICSON HONOLULU HI 384 34 980 40:58.5 12:46/M
157 VERLASHOA THOMPSON 1564 37 981 41:01.2 12:47/M
158 SABRINA BASS EWA BEACH HI 243 34 990 41:15.1 12:51/M
159 ERIN BLAIR HONOLULU HI 255 38 991 41:17.2 12:52/M
160 LEANNE LEE 1569 31 1003 41:44.6 13:00/M
161 BEKAH ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 208 36 1010 41:59.4 13:05/M
162 LEANNE AGAWA HONOLULU HI 12 39 1014 42:09.4 13:08/M
163 LEAH BETH BLACK EL PASO TX 254 34 1015 42:19.0 13:11/M
164 SHANNON PARKS HONOLULU HI 1339 36 1016 42:19.0 13:11/M
165 ANNETTE JACKSON WAIPAHU HI 503 38 1029 42:35.3 13:16/M
166 LEANN TOLLEFSEN 1122 38 1031 42:41.8 13:18/M
167 KAORI WESTERGREEN 1531 34 1032 42:42.9 13:18/M
168 MICHELLE CHAVEZ KAPOLEI HI 1076 30 1033 42:53.1 13:22/M
169 SHERRI PAI HONOLULU HI 1336 33 1034 42:53.1 13:22/M
170 DEANNA HERRINGTON WAHIAWA HI 1270 32 1041 43:20.3 13:30/M
171 AMY MANSO KANEOHE HI 643 36 1043 43:24.8 13:31/M
172 RAINA STROMAN AIEA HI 907 30 1046 43:31.0 13:33/M
173 SAKARA STROMAN WAHIAWA HI 906 36 1047 43:31.0 13:33/M
174 SHANNON MITCHENOR 1669 33 1051 43:56.8 13:41/M
175 MARGO VASSAR HONOLULU HI 983 38 1061 44:30.8 13:52/M
176 ANDI LINDQUIST EWA BEACH HI 1411 32 1076 44:56.0 14:00/M
177 JENNIFER KITAGAWA PEARL CITY HI 147 38 1077 44:58.0 14:00/M
178 DEBORAH MALAUULU Aiea HI 1498 35 1078 44:59.3 14:01/M
179 MARILYN BOUTAIN 1474 37 1080 45:04.0 14:02/M
180 ANGELA CAMPBELL EWA BEACH HI 296 39 1086 45:15.8 14:06/M
181 MICHELLE SO 1616 38 1100 45:54.4 14:18/M
182 JAZMAN BROOKE WAIPAHU HI 269 30 1102 46:02.0 14:20/M
183 MARNA BARICUATRO-RAE HONOLULU HI 240 39 1108 46:09.3 14:23/M
184 ALICIA ANCHO PEARL CITY HI 206 37 1127 46:33.7 14:30/M
185 REGINA TATE 1647 39 1141 47:08.9 14:41/M
186 JOANN ARCANO KANEOHE HI 1198 32 1154 48:14.3 15:02/M
187 PUNA LOVELL HONOLULU HI 621 32 1156 48:23.8 15:04/M
188 CALLIE DOAN KANEOHE HI 1240 31 1157 48:27.0 15:06/M
189 CATHERINE MIDDLETON 1639 30 1158 48:42.4 15:10/M
190 SHANNON YANO WAIPAHU HI 1052 30 1164 49:03.7 15:17/M
191 BOO ARNOLD KEAAU HI 224 33 1165 49:08.3 15:18/M
192 JESSIKA WILLIAMS 1638 30 1166 49:10.8 15:19/M
193 DEBRA TSUTOMI HONOLULU HI 1371 38 1169 49:17.4 15:21/M
194 JULIE DEGUAIR Mililani HI 1081 37 1173 49:50.6 15:31/M
195 NICOLE MAHONEY 1602 30 1180 50:02.6 15:35/M
196 HOKULANI PATRICK EWA BEACH HI 775 34 1186 50:23.3 15:42/M
197 MICHELLE RABAGO WAHIAWA HI 811 32 1195 50:56.4 15:52/M
198 VANGIE DOMINGUEZ 1472 35 1202 51:16.5 15:58/M
199 MAEVLYN STEVENS MILILANI HI 904 34 1209 51:56.5 16:11/M
200 LINDA DREWS EWA BEACH HI 372 38 1219 52:15.8 16:17/M
201 ERIN GALLAGHER KAPOLEI HI 421 33 1223 52:23.5 16:19/M
202 CHRISTIAN CHENELLE 1077 30 1227 52:40.3 16:24/M
203 YVONNE MONTOYA HONOLULU HI 1319 39 1228 52:45.4 16:26/M
204 MAYLEE COSTELO HONOLULU HI 337 34 1234 53:12.7 16:34/M
205 JANETTE ZARA 1724 35 1237 53:49.6 16:46/M
206 JOAN FANUGAO WAIPAHU HI 1247 34 1244 54:56.0 17:07/M
207 IDA LI HONOLULU HI 1410 33 1254 56:03.0 17:28/M
208 JENNIFER REGAN 1504 32 1256 56:18.0 17:32/M
209 BRANDI LEGER 1603 34 1266 57:41.1 17:58/M
210 DEVINA JIMERSON 1090 37 1273 58:08.5 18:07/M
211 LISA MIZUMURA WAIPAHU HI 695 30 1285 1:00:48.5 18:56/M
212 RIKA MANCINI HONOLULU HI 165 39 1287 1:00:53.4 18:58/M
213 MICHELA HAYWOOD KAPOLEI HI 470 37 1299 1:02:48.5 19:34/M
214 BERNICE SILVA KAPOLEI HI 883 30 1300 1:02:48.5 19:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SANDRA FERREIRA KANEOHE HI 10 42 54 19:41.9 6:08/M
2 JOSEPHINE WEEDEN 1652 43 63 19:58.7 6:13/M
3 MICHELLE GOLDSTEIN KAILUA HI 436 42 67 20:14.1 6:18/M
4 THERESE SHUMAKER 1596 43 97 21:26.8 6:41/M
5 SANDRA INGLIS WAIALUA HI 135 45 117 22:05.2 6:53/M
6 KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI 7 45 120 22:11.1 6:55/M
7 JOY LAM HONOLULU HI 586 40 127 22:19.8 6:57/M
8 JENNIFER KOPROWSKI WAHIAWA HI 133 45 131 22:28.8 7:00/M
9 YOSHIKO MATSUDA KAILUA HI 110 49 176 23:43.5 7:23/M
10 KATHLEEN MARTIN GINIS HONOLULU HI 645 43 192 24:17.3 7:34/M
11 JILL LEE 1712 46 221 24:55.9 7:46/M
12 DIANA MICKAELSON TIGARD OR 1317 45 249 25:40.2 8:00/M
13 SANDRA HIRAOKA KANEOHE HI 1273 40 274 26:18.4 8:12/M
14 HIROKO LEHL HONOLULU HI 50 45 291 26:35.9 8:17/M
15 TRICIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 1437 44 292 26:39.2 8:18/M
16 SOPHEANY STEVENS HONOLULU HI 905 41 318 27:11.3 8:28/M
17 JANNA GOODALL YORBA LINDA CA 437 43 353 27:57.3 8:42/M
18 KYLE VERNON AIEA HI 988 48 392 28:42.2 8:56/M
19 SHERRY NAVA MILILANI HI 128 49 399 28:49.1 8:59/M
20 KAZUKO KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI 568 48 431 29:17.4 9:07/M
21 YOSHIDA KIKUMI 1096 41 436 29:22.1 9:09/M
22 CATHERINE COLLINS KAILUA HI 327 41 455 29:40.1 9:15/M
23 MEDELINE HARKINS EWA BEACH HI 456 42 461 29:45.5 9:16/M
24 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 28 40 465 29:52.0 9:18/M
25 GINA CABRERA PEARL CITY HI 1219 41 471 30:03.2 9:22/M
26 CATHERINE REAVES HONOLULU HI 1420 40 490 30:31.3 9:30/M
27 CELISE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 85 43 491 30:31.9 9:30/M
28 PATRICIA MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI 651 42 513 31:06.5 9:41/M
29 GEORGINA TALAVERA-VELOZ HONOLULU HI 930 42 516 31:09.9 9:42/M
30 LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 216 42 538 31:29.5 9:48/M
31 MERCIVEL BAUTISTA WAIPAHU HI 245 45 540 31:31.4 9:49/M
32 BARBARA OWENS HONOLULU HI 123 41 563 31:57.1 9:57/M
33 LINDA VADNAIS AIEA HI 973 40 567 31:58.5 9:58/M
34 HEIDI ELLYN Honolulu HI 1514 48 588 32:13.7 10:02/M
35 MICHELLE JUSTICE HONOLULU HI 1717 48 594 32:22.6 10:05/M
36 GENEVIEVE WASSON 1702 42 597 32:25.6 10:06/M
37 JOSIE DAMO-AGCAOILI WAIMANALO HI 1235 40 599 32:32.8 10:08/M
38 STACY YASUDA 1137 43 606 32:43.8 10:12/M
39 DAWN AXT HONOLULU HI 231 41 612 32:50.5 10:14/M
40 PAMELA KEALAIKI WAIPAHU HI 539 45 613 32:50.7 10:14/M
41 GINA OLIVER HONOLULU HI 748 44 625 33:03.9 10:18/M
42 RITSUKO NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 1415 40 633 33:15.4 10:21/M
43 ROSE FRUIN WAIPAHU HI 407 41 657 33:30.8 10:26/M
44 MARI GEORGE HONOLULU HI 427 45 664 33:40.1 10:29/M
45 ANGELI PALOMPO MILILANI HI 1417 45 670 33:49.0 10:32/M
46 MARY TAKAHASHI MILILANI HI 1366 43 718 34:41.9 10:48/M
47 DEEANN ISERI KANEOHE HI 1281 41 728 34:56.3 10:53/M
48 KAREN PIPKIN MILILANI HI 801 41 736 35:04.2 10:55/M
49 TRACY KOBASHIGAWA KANEOHE HI 566 40 744 35:09.2 10:57/M
50 TRICIA PETERS WAIPAHU HI 786 40 747 35:11.7 10:58/M
51 CHERRY DELA CRUZ 1571 41 750 35:14.3 10:59/M
52 THONGMAI WOODROW HONOLULU HI 1037 44 756 35:23.6 11:01/M
53 SHANNON CROWN KAILUA HI 1232 42 761 35:28.5 11:03/M
54 AUDREY ASAHINA HONOLULU HI 227 49 766 35:31.3 11:04/M
55 CARMOU CABARCAS 1708 40 768 35:32.6 11:04/M
56 CHIHO PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI 790 43 786 35:52.4 11:10/M
57 JULIE KIRK HONOLULU HI 1407 46 792 35:58.9 11:12/M
58 SHULA SHIMABUKURO HONOLULU HI 18 40 795 36:02.8 11:14/M
59 KOZUE ARAKAKI 271 42 809 36:19.7 11:19/M
60 KATE PIGOTT WAIPAHU HI 794 47 818 36:27.2 11:21/M
61 ANDREA IWAMOTO PEARL CITY HI 498 41 821 36:41.1 11:26/M
62 KELLENE GREENWOOD KAPOLEI HI 444 46 835 36:55.7 11:30/M
63 ANNE LAO DUARTE CA 1304 43 837 36:58.4 11:31/M
64 REGINA CANTYNE HONOLULU HI 1222 42 842 37:07.0 11:34/M
65 JANELLE IZUTSU KANEOHE HI 501 42 843 37:08.9 11:34/M
66 LYN KING-SISCO HONOLULU HI 554 47 856 37:40.3 11:44/M
67 SHARI TERUYA AIEA HI 947 42 884 38:15.5 11:55/M
68 EMA KATSICOYANNIS PEORIA AZ 1292 42 885 38:15.6 11:55/M
69 MICHAELA KOP AIEA HI 572 46 889 38:16.8 11:55/M
70 RITSUKO MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI 153 42 896 38:21.2 11:57/M
71 KYMBERLEE GILKEY HONOLULU HI 1260 43 909 38:42.1 12:03/M
72 ROBYN LEE AIEA HI 602 40 911 38:45.4 12:04/M
73 KIMBERLEE TRACY 1128 48 914 38:50.3 12:06/M
74 LEHUANANI KANAHELE 1488 47 920 39:03.1 12:10/M
75 COLETTE HONDA HONOLULU HI 1625 43 927 39:05.7 12:11/M
76 SHERRY AMAMALIN MILILANI HI 204 47 940 39:55.4 12:26/M
77 PATRICIA DAWSON CORTLAND NY 1446 40 986 41:05.8 12:48/M
78 CHRIS RIALS Honolulu HI 1507 40 988 41:08.4 12:49/M
79 MEGUMI KUWADA WAIPAHU HI 80 45 989 41:13.9 12:50/M
80 ALYSSA KAAIHUE EWA BEACH HI 1091 42 1001 41:40.8 12:59/M
81 JILL DOANE KANEOHE HI 365 48 1005 41:46.2 13:01/M
82 CHRISTY DEGUZMAN MILILANI HI 354 41 1007 41:57.9 13:04/M
83 ALLISON JIMENEZ MILILANI CA 513 41 1039 43:12.7 13:27/M
84 LISA SUGG WAHIAWA HI 911 41 1048 43:40.5 13:36/M
85 NATALIE VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 978 48 1065 44:36.8 13:54/M
86 SUSAN ARAKI WAIPAHU HI 1072 46 1068 44:39.2 13:55/M
87 JENNIFER EPOLITO WAHIAWA HI 49 40 1070 44:50.0 13:58/M
88 MELIZZA HART WAHIAWA HI 75 41 1072 44:51.9 13:58/M
89 JANE NAGAI KANEOHE HI 703 45 1082 45:10.8 14:04/M
90 THERESA ESPEJO EWA BEACH HI 1462 46 1095 45:40.4 14:14/M
91 KARLA BREEDEN AIEA HI 66 42 1135 46:49.2 14:35/M
92 KYM WHITE GERMANTOWN TN 1016 41 1138 47:03.7 14:39/M
93 KARLA SCHADE LAIE HI 857 40 1142 47:13.5 14:43/M
94 VIRGINIA LONGO KANEOHE HI 617 42 1145 47:32.4 14:48/M
95 JANET WOOD HONOLULU HI 1033 41 1146 47:32.7 14:48/M
96 TERESA FUYUMURO WAHIAWA HI 416 48 1149 47:56.0 14:56/M
97 HARRILYNN KAMEENUI HONOLULU HI 532 46 1168 49:17.1 15:21/M
98 KAZUKO GOMI 1608 42 1170 49:22.7 15:23/M
99 TERRIE-LYN LAU KANEOHE HI 588 44 1196 51:04.2 15:55/M
100 LISA HARANO HONOLULU HI 1269 41 1198 51:05.8 15:55/M
101 KELLI-ANN VOLOCH KANEOHE HI 998 44 1210 52:01.4 16:12/M
102 THERESA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 1665 40 1220 52:15.9 16:17/M
103 GINA BAKER KANEOHE HI 1203 45 1226 52:35.4 16:23/M
104 VICKY IGNACIO EWA BEACH HI 1277 48 1229 52:46.7 16:26/M
105 JALYN KALOI KAPOLEI HI 531 45 1240 54:23.3 16:57/M
106 AVIS YASUMURA PEARL CITY HI 1057 40 1241 54:55.1 17:06/M
107 NATALIE KITAMURA PEARL CITY HI 558 41 1242 54:55.4 17:06/M
108 TRACY VINCENT 1584 40 1249 55:28.0 17:17/M
109 ELAINE SANTO 1115 48 1251 55:58.1 17:26/M
110 KEALOHA WELLS HONOLULU HI 1015 40 1252 55:58.4 17:26/M
111 CHERYL HO 1086 46 1272 58:07.3 18:06/M
112 MESHELL DIXON WAHIAWA HI 363 46 1278 58:16.9 18:09/M
113 LESLIE UYEHARA KANEOHE HI 970 45 1281 58:23.3 18:11/M
114 ANGELA BOLAN MILILANI HI 257 43 1291 1:01:44.6 19:14/M
115 LENA YOUNG 1138 46 1293 1:02:05.1 19:20/M
116 JUANIQUE WILLIAMS AIEA HI 1023 46 1297 1:02:47.4 19:34/M
117 KATHY KANYUCK WAIPAHU HI 534 42 1298 1:02:48.0 19:34/M
118 LEONILDA OSHIRO PEARL CITY HI 761 44 1301 1:02:50.8 19:34/M
119 SHERYL YEE HONOLULU HI 1389 41 1303 1:02:52.8 19:35/M
120 KEIKO MIYAKODA HONOLULU HI 693 49 1304 1:03:08.4 19:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATHY FELDMAN HONOLULU HI 150 54 177 23:50.0 7:25/M
2 BARBARA MONTPAS MILILANI HI 1102 54 185 24:07.3 7:31/M
3 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 330 56 196 24:20.3 7:35/M
4 LINDA TAKANE HONOLULU HI 90 51 244 25:33.6 7:58/M
5 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 788 56 338 27:32.7 8:35/M
6 SARAH BREMSER HONOLULU HI 1397 50 341 27:34.5 8:35/M
7 MELINDA LUM KANEOHE HI 627 58 422 29:08.5 9:05/M
8 YOKO GOMI 1607 52 464 29:49.7 9:17/M
9 JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI 16 50 467 29:54.7 9:19/M
10 MELODIE BAUTISTA WAIPAHU HI 244 57 475 30:12.5 9:24/M
11 SHARON RYDER-PLATTS FALCON CO 835 52 522 31:15.2 9:44/M
12 ELAINE MA HONOLULU HI 630 54 535 31:27.1 9:48/M
13 CAROL YOUNG HONOLULU HI 48 58 548 31:44.3 9:53/M
14 JEAN SHIMABUKU HONOLULU HI 1356 57 629 33:10.6 10:20/M
15 JEAN OKAZAKI HONOLULU HI 182 54 634 33:15.9 10:21/M
16 LINDA DUSIL-LUCERO LINDEN CA 94 54 656 33:29.3 10:26/M
17 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 1106 55 685 34:02.6 10:36/M
18 SUE DUBUC HONOLULU HI 1243 52 690 34:06.3 10:37/M
19 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 14 53 727 34:53.3 10:52/M
20 CAMEO LAWRENCE EWA BEACH HI 596 50 762 35:28.8 11:03/M
21 WENDY SAVAGE CICERO NY 851 52 773 35:46.0 11:09/M
22 YOSHIE CASTILLO HONOLULU HI 1225 56 801 36:11.4 11:16/M
23 DALE AGENA KAPOLEI HI 194 52 802 36:13.9 11:17/M
24 VICTORIA KUSHIMA AIEA HI 584 54 812 36:21.7 11:19/M
25 LOIS TASAKI AIEA HI 938 55 862 37:51.6 11:47/M
26 DIANE HIGA PEARL CITY HI 477 54 912 38:45.5 12:04/M
27 LORALEI GO KANEOHE HI 431 51 946 39:59.3 12:27/M
28 LISA COUSERT PEARL CITY HI 1549 57 982 41:02.1 12:47/M
29 SHERI YAMAUCHI HONOLULU HI 1048 50 1052 44:05.6 13:44/M
30 MARY KUALII HON HI 576 50 1053 44:06.0 13:44/M
31 CYNTHIA SHIMADA HONOLULU HI 877 56 1055 44:13.9 13:46/M
32 ETHEL NAVE HONOLULU HI 726 50 1089 45:29.8 14:10/M
33 CONNIE RAMIREZ AIEA HI 813 52 1096 45:44.2 14:15/M
34 FAYE DACE KAPOLEI HI 1234 52 1103 46:05.3 14:21/M
35 JENNIFER MAKANUI 1491 52 1124 46:28.8 14:29/M
36 RENE WEAVER HONOLULU HI 1378 52 1131 46:43.2 14:33/M
37 AGNES TAUYAN 1120 50 1144 47:19.1 14:44/M
38 SUSANNE ENGLISH HONOLULU HI 383 55 1187 50:23.6 15:42/M
39 ANGELINE COLLADO WAIPAHU HI 324 57 1188 50:24.5 15:42/M
40 CONNIE HIGAKI PEARL CITY HI 478 50 1199 51:09.7 15:56/M
41 MYRNA BERMUNDO MILILANI HI 247 53 1200 51:10.0 15:56/M
42 LORI TOMCZYK HONOLULU HI 956 50 1212 52:10.1 16:15/M
43 DOREEN TANAKA PEARL CITY HI 936 53 1213 52:10.2 16:15/M
44 LAURI MOROHASHI 1576 50 1250 55:34.5 17:19/M
45 LYNETTE KISHIMOTO MILILANI HI 557 55 1260 57:32.7 17:55/M
46 CARRIE HAYASHI WAIPAHU HI 466 54 1261 57:33.2 17:56/M
47 LYNNE SUEFUJI WAIPAHU HI 910 54 1263 57:34.5 17:56/M
48 CINDY SNOW AIEA HI 1469 58 1267 57:41.3 17:58/M
49 MARGARET WALKER HONOLULU HI 1002 57 1271 57:58.3 18:03/M
50 DIANE HO KANEOHE HI 23 51 1288 1:01:16.9 19:05/M
51 JENNY NAKAMURA MILILANI HI 715 58 1290 1:01:20.1 19:06/M
52 GARNET NESBITT 1105 59 1306 1:03:30.7 19:47/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JANET L. PAPPAS 1108 63 207 24:34.6 7:39/M
2 VIVIAN CHANG HONOLULU HI 30 62 349 27:53.2 8:41/M
3 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 38 63 488 30:29.5 9:30/M
4 LAURA DAVIDSON AIEA HI 164 62 715 34:40.2 10:48/M
5 CAROLE SUZUI HONOLULU HI 915 63 764 35:29.8 11:03/M
6 LYNNE JOHNSON PEARL CITY HI 1285 68 803 36:15.6 11:18/M
7 SIATU'U TAUAI 1499 62 1181 50:15.9 15:39/M
8 CHRISTIAN VEGAS 1134 62 1274 58:11.4 18:08/M
9 KATHLEEN YANAGIHARA-BROOKS HONOLULU HI 1050 65 1276 58:13.5 18:08/M
10 MARGARET CHASTEEN HONOLULU HI 146 60 1302 1:02:52.1 19:35/M
Top

Female 70 to 96

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARY INGLIS 1545 73 301 26:50.5 8:22/M
2 JUTTA OLSON HONOLULU HI 751 72 974 40:46.9 12:42/M
3 ANITA PARROW EWA BEACH HI 770 74 1262 57:33.8 17:56/M
Top

Female Jamba Juice

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HELENA BURNS 1181 99 510 30:59.5 9:39/M
2 AMBER MCVICKER 1189 99 560 31:55.5 9:57/M
3 JENNIFER TANNER 1172 99 710 34:37.4 10:47/M
4 MARIAH MARTINO 1185 99 797 36:03.3 11:14/M
5 ALEX BELTRAN 1176 99 1002 41:43.7 13:00/M
6 ROSALYND MARTINEZ 1171 99 1011 42:01.7 13:05/M
7 TINA DEITSCHMAN 1167 99 1063 44:33.7 13:53/M
8 MICHELLE ABE 1186 99 1064 44:34.6 13:53/M
9 CHERISH ELLIS Honolulu HI 1156 99 1092 45:33.2 14:11/M
10 JAMIN MURAKAMI 1182 99 1174 49:51.3 15:32/M
11 TANYA SCHAFFER 1166 99 1175 49:51.5 15:32/M
12 KYLA WANG 1162 99 1176 49:51.5 15:32/M
13 DANA MATSUOKA Kaneohe HI 1179 99 1177 49:52.2 15:32/M
14 JOY TORRES 1160 99 1178 49:52.3 15:32/M
15 CHELSEA SAGARIO 1173 99 1194 50:55.9 15:52/M
16 ASHLEY CUELLAR 1145 99 1205 51:36.4 16:04/M
17 ROSEMARIE RIOE 1152 99 1221 52:19.1 16:18/M
18 ALLYSHA ANGELES 1155 99 1268 57:47.2 18:00/M
19 ALYSEE GRACE 1144 99 1269 57:47.7 18:00/M
20 CHRISTINE RAMISCAL 1157 99 1282 58:26.4 18:12/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HANS LARSSON HONOLULU HI 1305 30 1 15:23.7 4:48/M
2 DANY MALLEY MISSISSAUGA ON 1590 21 2 15:58.2 4:58/M
3 TYLER HUBBARD Kailua HI 1517 32 3 16:07.8 5:01/M
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CONNOR FRANK AIEA HI 1254 11 59 19:50.8 6:11/M
2 BOBBY VADNAIS AIEA HI 161 12 114 22:00.1 6:51/M
3 VINCENT WILLIAMS MILILANI HI 1021 10 126 22:19.1 6:57/M
4 MATTHEW OLSON HONOLULU HI 1438 12 146 22:52.6 7:07/M
5 CADE LEHL HONOLULU HI 52 9 158 23:09.8 7:13/M
6 JIMMY THOMPSON 1566 12 182 24:00.4 7:29/M
7 KLOBH THOMPSON Honolulu HI 1567 12 186 24:07.4 7:31/M
8 GIORGIO TRAN HONOLULU HI 960 12 201 24:26.8 7:37/M
9 JUSTIN KELLING WAHIAWA HI 542 12 225 25:01.1 7:48/M
10 EARL JAY NAVARRO EWA BEACH HI 725 12 232 25:11.7 7:51/M
11 EVERETT TRACY 1129 12 237 25:23.8 7:54/M
12 MISATO NASU HONOLULU HI 721 11 276 26:22.8 8:13/M
13 CHRISTIAN LEE 1713 10 316 27:08.0 8:27/M
14 JOSH GOODALL YORBA LINDA CA 439 7 325 27:18.9 8:30/M
15 PATRICK COREY KAILUA HI 1511 6 329 27:22.0 8:32/M
16 TREVOR APUNA HONOLULU HI 215 11 342 27:35.6 8:36/M
17 RYDER TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 926 12 343 27:38.3 8:37/M
18 JACKSON BIEL WAHIAWA HI 251 10 351 27:53.2 8:41/M
19 ETHAN DOANE KANEOHE HI 366 9 359 28:04.9 8:45/M
20 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 1124 11 366 28:11.7 8:47/M
21 QUINN DEATON 1509 12 368 28:12.9 8:47/M
22 KYLE AXT HONOLULU HI 232 12 377 28:21.5 8:50/M
23 FRANK AIZAWA HONOLULU HI 198 9 395 28:43.4 8:57/M
24 DYLAN PALUMBO 1729 9 404 28:55.5 9:00/M
25 FREDERIK MAREELS HONOLULU HI 644 10 416 29:03.5 9:03/M
26 LUCIEN PARKER KAILUA HI 1338 10 424 29:13.5 9:06/M
27 NASIR MERCHANT 1578 6 449 29:33.3 9:12/M
28 NICHOLAS MAKIMANO 1690 11 479 30:16.6 9:26/M
29 WYATT YOST HONOLULU HI 1674 10 486 30:25.3 9:29/M
30 CONNOR MYRICK MILILANI HI 1322 9 499 30:42.9 9:34/M
31 TABIN MOLZHON KANEOHE HI 699 9 514 31:08.6 9:42/M
32 JULIAN ROBERTS 1538 12 518 31:11.2 9:43/M
33 JOSHUA MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI 653 11 530 31:24.0 9:47/M
34 MAVERICK YASUDA WAIPAHU HI 1055 7 546 31:41.8 9:52/M
35 DYLAN COX HONOLULU HI 339 8 549 31:45.9 9:53/M
36 ISHMAEL SHARPE Honolulu HI 1613 9 554 31:49.5 9:55/M
37 JASON BROOKS 277 10 555 31:50.3 9:55/M
38 CHRISTOPHER ELLYN 1515 12 580 32:10.3 10:01/M
39 TYLER PAQUETTE MILILANI HI 768 7 582 32:11.0 10:02/M
40 JORDAN VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 976 6 607 32:47.2 10:13/M
41 RYUSHI ANDO HONOLULU HI 124 11 611 32:49.5 10:13/M
42 MICAH IBALE MILILANI HI 492 12 627 33:05.6 10:18/M
43 STEVEN OLDHAM 1709 12 678 33:53.7 10:33/M
44 CAMDEN BREEDEN AIEA HI 69 9 699 34:18.2 10:41/M
45 JUSTIN VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 979 8 726 34:50.6 10:51/M
46 DARREN HART HONOLULU HI 461 11 745 35:10.8 10:57/M
47 WALTER YOU KAILUA HI 1061 0 751 35:15.0 10:59/M
48 CHRISTOPHER NAVE HONOLULU HI 727 9 755 35:22.9 11:01/M
49 KODI YOUNG HONOLULU HI 139 10 757 35:24.2 11:02/M
50 JUDE PARKER KAILUA HI 1568 7 758 35:24.3 11:02/M
51 BENJAMIN ROSS HONOLULU HI 177 9 775 35:47.0 11:09/M
52 ADAM SCHADE LAIE HI 858 11 779 35:47.6 11:09/M
53 ETHAN BURKS HONOLULU HI 1621 10 819 36:33.8 11:23/M
54 ZANE MARTYN PEARL CITY HI 648 7 848 37:20.9 11:38/M
55 ANDREW OWENS HONOLULU HI 120 10 854 37:32.3 11:42/M
56 ANDREW CHRISTENSEN KAILUA HI 320 9 855 37:38.0 11:43/M
57 CAEDMON WRISTEN HONOLULU HI 1039 7 858 37:42.4 11:45/M
58 SEAN O'MEARA 1486 12 861 37:48.3 11:47/M
59 TANNER TERUYA AIEA HI 948 10 882 38:15.0 11:55/M
60 TOBY ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 219 9 904 38:31.4 12:00/M
61 BRYCEN TANAKA PEARL CITY HI 935 11 937 39:32.0 12:19/M
62 OCEAN ASATO PEARL CITY HI 229 10 956 40:13.2 12:32/M
63 KIAN JACKSON WAIPAHU HI 505 1 961 40:24.8 12:35/M
64 COLE JACKSON WAIPAHU HI 504 4 962 40:24.8 12:35/M
65 DYLAN SATOR-LARIOSA WAHIAWA HI 849 3 1019 42:24.6 13:13/M
66 PAYTON HOTTA MILILANI HI 70 9 1021 42:25.3 13:13/M
67 GAGE HERRINGTON WAHIAWA HI 1271 9 1040 43:20.3 13:30/M
68 MAXTON MOLZHON KANEOHE HI 700 5 1042 43:23.7 13:31/M
69 BJ ARCANO KANEOHE HI 1199 8 1097 45:47.7 14:16/M
70 JB AUSTRIA 1658 8 1098 45:49.0 14:16/M
71 ETHAN KITAMURA PEARL CITY HI 560 10 1111 46:21.0 14:26/M
72 ROYCE SHIOI PEARL CITY HI 880 10 1112 46:21.3 14:26/M
73 TYLER WATANABE PEARL CITY HI 1009 10 1114 46:22.0 14:27/M
74 ETHAN NAGAMINE PEARL CITY HI 704 10 1115 46:22.3 14:27/M
75 IAN UNEBASAMI AIEA HI 966 9 1118 46:24.3 14:27/M
76 SEAN FOLEY PEARL CITY HI 399 9 1119 46:24.8 14:27/M
77 WYATT OTA PEARL CITY HI 1332 8 1120 46:25.7 14:28/M
78 RENN TORIGOE 1126 8 1121 46:26.2 14:28/M
79 JALEN TATE 1649 9 1134 46:48.9 14:35/M
80 JORELL AUSTRIA 1660 7 1150 47:58.8 14:57/M
81 COLBIE KIYABU KANEOHE HI 562 11 1163 49:00.2 15:16/M
82 TEVITA LOKETI HONOLULU HI 1308 8 1167 49:16.9 15:21/M
83 MARLAN FRANCIS PONCE WAHIAWA HI 804 4 1191 50:37.9 15:46/M
84 PROMISE-LOVE MAR-HUDDY 1597 9 1233 52:54.5 16:29/M
85 JONAH ARCEDO WAHIAWA HI 220 9 1275 58:12.1 18:08/M
86 BROCK IKEDA KAPOLEI HI 494 8 1277 58:16.3 18:09/M
87 TYLER UYEHARA KANEOHE HI 972 7 1280 58:22.9 18:11/M
88 GABRIAL MANCINI HONOLULU HI 167 5 1286 1:00:49.3 18:57/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CONNOR LEHL HONOLULU HI 51 13 18 17:26.8 5:26/M
2 TOMOYUKI MURATA 1552 15 21 17:39.1 5:30/M
3 SHEAFFER RAFTO HONOLULU HI 43 14 30 18:24.5 5:44/M
4 HIDEMASU MITSUI 1610 15 45 19:32.1 6:05/M
5 AARON HOBSON 1087 15 55 19:46.1 6:09/M
6 JOSHUA VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 975 15 90 21:15.2 6:37/M
7 PEYTON KOHNKE HONOLULU HI 1408 13 94 21:20.7 6:39/M
8 GABRIEL JIMENEZ MILILANI HI 514 15 128 22:27.0 7:00/M
9 GARRISON BIEL WAHIAWA HI 249 13 153 23:05.2 7:11/M
10 JASON O'REGAN KAILUA HI 754 14 187 24:07.5 7:31/M
11 BRANDEN MORIOKA HONOLULU HI 163 13 234 25:15.7 7:52/M
12 JORDAN PANTHEN KAPOLEI HI 766 15 263 26:02.5 8:07/M
13 TRISTIN TOMLINSON 1667 13 277 26:23.1 8:13/M
14 JAROMIR CABLA 1561 14 285 26:29.7 8:15/M
15 JARRETT TOYAMA PEARL CITY HI 45 14 313 27:06.0 8:27/M
16 RAYMOND JUSTICE 1716 13 314 27:07.1 8:27/M
17 ALEXIO NISBET HONOLULU HI 735 15 322 27:12.3 8:28/M
18 DRAKE THRASH HONOLULU HI 172 14 398 28:48.6 8:58/M
19 JOSHUA THOMPSON Honolulu HI 1565 15 400 28:50.3 8:59/M
20 PHILIP KITAMURA PEARL CITY HI 559 15 473 30:11.4 9:24/M
21 PALEMA ROBERTS 1537 14 480 30:19.7 9:27/M
22 CHASE DEATON 1508 15 508 30:57.4 9:39/M
23 TAKUMI ANDO HONOLULU HI 125 13 543 31:37.4 9:51/M
24 JACOB PIPKIN MILILANI HI 802 14 615 32:54.7 10:15/M
25 NICHOLAS VANTASSEL MILILANI HI 981 13 693 34:08.8 10:38/M
26 ETHAN CHUN KANEOHE HI 1439 14 776 35:47.0 11:09/M
27 ROBERSON ROBERSON 1114 14 782 35:49.3 11:09/M
28 LEE OWENS V HONOLULU HI 121 15 785 35:51.8 11:10/M
29 PATRICK-JAMES KAAWA WAIANAE HI 525 13 840 37:04.0 11:33/M
30 CAYSON KIYABU KANEOHE HI 561 13 1081 45:10.4 14:04/M
31 DAVIN-JAE DAGUIO HONOLULU HI 345 14 1183 50:17.0 15:40/M
32 AUSTIN AMIAN 1069 15 1243 54:55.7 17:06/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JORDAN THIBODEAU 1684 18 5 16:25.4 5:07/M
2 CEDRIC PETTY, JR KANEOHE HI 1631 16 20 17:35.5 5:29/M
3 ANDREW MEZA HONOLULU HI 1315 18 28 18:17.7 5:42/M
4 RYAN MAYEDA MILILANI HI 55 17 34 18:39.7 5:49/M
5 MACKENZIE LAU HONOLULU HI 593 19 35 18:42.9 5:50/M
6 RICKY CHAI HONOLULU HI 21 16 40 19:03.7 5:56/M
7 PARKER TUTTLE 1131 17 43 19:08.9 5:58/M
8 JAMES GAUER HONOLULU HI 425 18 47 19:34.5 6:06/M
9 JUSTYN RAYMOND KAILUA HI 1482 17 68 20:18.3 6:19/M
10 SERGIO HERNANDEZ MILILANI HI 116 18 73 20:22.4 6:21/M
11 JASON ANTHONY HONOLULU HI 1673 19 74 20:29.8 6:23/M
12 DEVON KAAHANUI WAIALUA HI 136 18 77 20:41.4 6:27/M
13 JOHN BUI HONOLULU HI 1214 16 93 21:17.9 6:38/M
14 DANIEL SCHULZ HONOLULU HI 864 19 101 21:36.9 6:44/M
15 JUSTIN TABBAY HONOLULU HI 1365 19 135 22:35.3 7:02/M
16 TYLER APUNA HONOLULU HI 214 16 251 25:44.1 8:01/M
17 CHRISTIAN RAMSEY KANEOHE HI 815 16 298 26:49.0 8:21/M
18 ELLIS HARKINS II EWA BEACH HI 458 16 379 28:22.6 8:50/M
19 MARK HAYASHI HONOLULU HI 81 16 405 28:56.5 9:01/M
20 SHAYNE MATSUDA PEARL CITY HI 1099 19 767 35:31.7 11:04/M
21 MATT ROWORTH AIEA HI 834 19 798 36:03.5 11:14/M
Top

Men 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SOFIANE FETTANE 1575 26 4 16:19.3 5:05/M
2 JONATHAN CLEGHORN HONOLULU HI 1229 22 6 16:30.3 5:08/M
3 ADDAIR STEWART 1670 22 7 16:37.1 5:11/M
4 ERIC REITINGER 1678 28 11 17:00.1 5:18/M
5 BRANDON CORBIN KANEOHE HI 1230 27 15 17:13.9 5:22/M
6 BEAU ELLIOTT MILILANI HI 379 22 16 17:19.8 5:24/M
7 JOHN FRATINARDO HONOLULU HI 406 20 22 17:39.6 5:30/M
8 JOHN BRENNER KAPOLEI HI 266 27 26 18:11.1 5:40/M
9 SHAWN DAVENPORT HONOLULU HI 1236 26 29 18:22.3 5:43/M
10 STEPHEN MARTHY HONOLULU HI 1313 24 36 18:45.5 5:50/M
11 ANDREW GARDNER HONOLULU HI 1259 29 38 18:55.5 5:54/M
12 AARON GREEN LAIE HI 1266 25 41 19:06.4 5:57/M
13 NICK ANDERSON Kailua HI 1559 29 42 19:08.3 5:58/M
14 IAN FLEISCHMANN KANEOHE HI 1402 29 48 19:34.6 6:06/M
15 GREG BAKER EWA BEACH HI 1201 29 49 19:35.0 6:06/M
16 CLINTON IMHOLTE JR. HONOLULU HI 495 28 56 19:47.1 6:10/M
17 YOCCO VINCENT 1720 21 64 19:59.9 6:14/M
18 MICHAEL OTWELL KAILUA HI 763 25 80 20:49.5 6:29/M
19 JEREMY MATT KANEOHE BAY HI 657 24 92 21:16.7 6:38/M
20 KYLE BURNS WAIANAE HI 1216 28 98 21:30.3 6:42/M
21 SEAN MCALISTER KAILUA HI 660 28 109 21:49.4 6:48/M
22 BRYAN MARTIN HONOLULU HI 1412 26 132 22:30.9 7:01/M
23 HENRY RIXEY HONOLULU HI 138 28 140 22:44.4 7:05/M
24 KENNY BARTLE 1560 24 143 22:48.2 7:06/M
25 RAY MARK PUGAY MILILANI HI 808 28 145 22:51.7 7:07/M
26 LEE MAXWELL MILILANI HI 659 27 147 22:53.0 7:08/M
27 JOHNNY ZENG HONOLULU HI 1065 23 148 22:53.6 7:08/M
28 ALEX FUDGE HONOLULU HI 408 26 150 22:56.4 7:09/M
29 ZACHARY PIGOTT WAIPAHU HI 796 23 160 23:14.2 7:14/M
30 AVERY-JOHN DOMINGO KAPOLEI HI 368 21 162 23:15.8 7:15/M
31 DREW MUMFORD 1696 29 163 23:16.8 7:15/M
32 SEAN ROGERS HONOLULU HI 1352 21 169 23:25.7 7:18/M
33 GLEN ALLEN JR KAILUA HI 202 28 172 23:29.3 7:19/M
34 TERENCE SIEMON WAIALUA HI 1357 27 173 23:31.0 7:20/M
35 DANNY CHAN HONOLULU HI 310 28 183 24:05.5 7:30/M
36 JAMES JONES KAILUA HI 521 26 189 24:09.5 7:31/M
37 JORGE LOERA 1707 28 190 24:11.5 7:32/M
38 ELORDE TULIAO WAIPAHU HI 962 24 193 24:17.9 7:34/M
39 AARON DENNING WAHIAWA HI 359 28 197 24:21.8 7:35/M
40 BRIAN CADACIO MILILANI HI 1220 28 199 24:24.0 7:36/M
41 DON HILTON WAIPAHU HI 1272 25 202 24:27.1 7:37/M
42 MARK BAILEY HALEIWA HI 1250 24 206 24:32.8 7:39/M
43 SAM HOWELL HONOLULU HI 1275 23 209 24:35.4 7:40/M
44 CHRIS MONTPAS MILILANI HI 1101 23 210 24:38.3 7:40/M
45 MICHAEL ORTIZ WAIANAE HI 759 27 220 24:54.9 7:45/M
46 WILSON LY 1484 26 236 25:21.9 7:54/M
47 ALEX VON DER LINDEN 1458 27 247 25:38.8 7:59/M
48 MIGUEL CUEVA HONOLULU HI 1398 29 250 25:41.9 8:00/M
49 JONATHAN ZANE 1502 29 253 25:47.9 8:02/M
50 SEAN RILEY Aiea HI 1629 21 259 25:59.7 8:06/M
51 BRANDON KAPAHUA MILILANI HI 535 27 262 26:02.2 8:07/M
52 ERICK SHIN HONOLULU HI 879 26 264 26:04.8 8:07/M
53 PATRICK JOHN COSTELO HONOLULU HI 338 29 267 26:09.4 8:09/M
54 CRAIG TAUYAN HONOLULU HI 156 29 271 26:16.1 8:11/M
55 JUSTIN PAULSON HONOLULU HI 1340 28 272 26:17.2 8:11/M
56 MICHAEL ADLER JBPHH HI 1192 20 273 26:18.1 8:12/M
57 GARY DELIZ MILILANI HI 357 27 279 26:24.8 8:13/M
58 TRAVIS COLLINS FPO AP 328 22 284 26:29.4 8:15/M
59 KALANI PASCUAL EWA BEACH HI 772 26 289 26:34.1 8:17/M
60 JUSTIN JUAN HONOLULU HI 524 20 290 26:35.3 8:17/M
61 JOHN WALJE IV MILILANI HI 1001 28 303 26:56.2 8:23/M
62 IAN COLBURN HONOLULU HI 323 25 304 26:56.6 8:23/M
63 MATTHEW LOVELL 1722 29 306 26:58.5 8:24/M
64 JAMES WICKS 1579 25 309 27:00.1 8:25/M
65 LOUIE GONZALEZ 1592 23 312 27:02.8 8:25/M
66 VAN PRICE HONOLULU HI 806 28 319 27:11.7 8:28/M
67 NICHOLAS CHIN 1626 26 327 27:20.0 8:31/M
68 COREY GERARD KAPOLEI HI 1445 23 328 27:20.8 8:31/M
69 JESUS CALDERAS HONOLULU HI 290 20 334 27:29.2 8:34/M
70 SHAUN HENNINGS HONOLULU HI 474 23 337 27:31.6 8:34/M
71 EVERETT BRACEY WAHIAWA HI 265 29 345 27:44.9 8:38/M
72 WILLIAM BROWN AIEA HI 272 27 367 28:12.3 8:47/M
73 TYLER PEREZ-AGBAYANI 1109 25 381 28:23.4 8:51/M
74 RYO TAKEDA HONOLULU HI 928 24 385 28:25.3 8:51/M
75 AVERY THRASHER WAIPAHU HI 950 25 389 28:28.7 8:52/M
76 JOSHUA WINN 1725 23 410 28:59.0 9:02/M
77 SETH FOWLER HONOLULU HI 404 29 414 29:02.0 9:03/M
78 DANIEL WEAVER HONOLULU HI 1377 23 428 29:16.0 9:07/M
79 JEREMY FARKAS HONOLULU HI 1249 25 433 29:20.0 9:08/M
80 RYAN PAULING WASILLA AK 779 24 439 29:24.8 9:10/M
81 BLAKE FLOYD HONOLULU HI 396 28 474 30:11.4 9:24/M
82 ANDREW USTASZEWSKI KAILUA HI 968 29 487 30:28.6 9:29/M
83 JOSE ROSARIO 1500 27 506 30:56.7 9:38/M
84 GERICK SHINSATO KANEOHE HI 176 27 517 31:10.7 9:43/M
85 MICHAEL GARCIA KAILUA HI 423 29 527 31:21.6 9:46/M
86 MARK OHIGASHI HONOLULU HI 743 26 572 32:02.9 9:59/M
87 MATTHEW BIELIK MILILANI HI 127 29 593 32:20.0 10:04/M
88 RUBEN SOLIS Kailua HI 1624 23 641 33:22.2 10:24/M
89 SEAN MCLEAN HONOLULU HI 669 29 652 33:27.1 10:25/M
90 ROBERT BOUCHARD HONOLULU HI 1394 28 676 33:52.8 10:33/M
91 ROCKY MARK JUAN HONOLULU HI 523 25 696 34:10.9 10:39/M
92 ANTONE GABRIEL IV HONOLULU HI 1404 24 701 34:18.8 10:41/M
93 KYLE SZATKOWSKI KAILUA HI 1432 25 704 34:20.9 10:42/M
94 TAKASHI YOKOI JAPAN 1390 26 713 34:39.3 10:48/M
95 ERIK GONSALVES 1548 26 752 35:17.2 11:00/M
96 ROGER LAO 1097 25 763 35:29.2 11:03/M
97 BRETT EAKER 1496 29 769 35:33.4 11:04/M
98 JEFFREY AGLANAO HONOLULU HI 195 25 783 35:50.6 11:10/M
99 JOSHUA ANSON HONOLULU HI 212 22 841 37:06.4 11:33/M
100 CHRISTOPHER NISHII HONOLULU HI 738 27 870 38:05.3 11:52/M
101 ARRON DEAN WAHIAWA HI 351 22 872 38:09.0 11:53/M
102 KASEY ORITA AIEA HI 149 24 877 38:12.1 11:54/M
103 DAVIN NAKASATO HONOLULU HI 1323 28 893 38:19.3 11:56/M
104 ALAN AKINA KAILUA HI 199 27 902 38:27.8 11:59/M
105 FRANK CROOK MILILANI HI 104 26 910 38:44.6 12:04/M
106 IKAIKA KEOLA-PARROW PEARL CITY HI 546 21 913 38:48.4 12:05/M
107 CASEY JORGENSEN HAUULA HI 1289 29 951 40:03.1 12:29/M
108 JOSH ROSE WAHIAWA HI 831 24 998 41:31.4 12:56/M
109 DAVID SAKAMOTO AIEA HI 840 28 1018 42:24.2 13:13/M
110 RYAN OKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 745 27 1025 42:32.3 13:15/M
111 ALLAN AGUSTIN WAIPAHU HI 1211 24 1036 43:06.7 13:26/M
112 RUEL CASTRO HONOLULU HI 306 25 1130 46:39.8 14:32/M
113 ADAM LEO HONOLULU HI 606 27 1132 46:45.8 14:34/M
114 JAY SARMIENTO WAIPAHU HI 1421 25 1289 1:01:17.7 19:05/M
115 JASON UZA 1133 24 1294 1:02:17.3 19:24/M
116 NATHAN ANOC MILILANI HI 1196 25 1308 1:11:50.3 22:23/M
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 941 32 9 16:46.3 5:13/M
2 PATRICK CLARK AIEA HI 1228 39 10 16:52.0 5:15/M
3 NATE JOHNSON KAILUA HI 1705 38 19 17:30.3 5:27/M
4 TOMOTSUGU GOTO HONOLULU HI 441 37 24 18:03.4 5:37/M
5 JOSHUA STEVENS KAILUA HI 1359 35 33 18:32.8 5:46/M
6 PATRICK RODDY HONOLULU HI 1497 35 50 19:35.8 6:06/M
7 DWAYNE CHANG AIEA HI 72 38 53 19:41.8 6:08/M
8 MATT MENDIGUREN HONOLULU HI 679 31 58 19:50.0 6:11/M
9 SHEM LAWLOR HONOLULU HI 595 33 60 19:52.7 6:11/M
10 JAMUKA MUKAIDA 1103 34 69 20:18.5 6:19/M
11 WALTER STEPHENS 1671 32 81 20:59.5 6:32/M
12 STEVEN JONES HONOLULU HI 519 31 83 21:07.2 6:35/M
13 RYAN TASHMA HONOLULU HI 939 31 84 21:08.0 6:35/M
14 ALAN JONES HONOLULU HI 517 34 86 21:11.1 6:36/M
15 MARTIN NARANJO 1635 39 102 21:39.9 6:45/M
16 GERALD BELL 1689 31 107 21:45.6 6:47/M
17 AARON YASUHARA MILILANI HI 1056 32 112 21:56.2 6:50/M
18 JOSEPH BERTUCCI HONOLULU HI 248 31 121 22:12.0 6:55/M
19 ERIC WILLIAMS MILILANI HI 1022 36 122 22:14.4 6:56/M
20 CRAIG MCKINNEY MARTINEZ GA 667 33 124 22:17.1 6:57/M
21 JONATHAN SLEEPER 1533 30 144 22:49.5 7:06/M
22 ERNESTO DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 356 30 151 22:58.3 7:09/M
23 RAHMIN NORWOOD Ewa Beach HI 1473 33 156 23:06.4 7:12/M
24 NATHANIEL WILSON EWA BEACH HI 1025 35 168 23:25.0 7:18/M
25 DAN REZENTES 1111 36 179 23:54.2 7:27/M
26 ERICK PASCUA HONOLULU HI 771 37 180 23:55.0 7:27/M
27 JOHN HOWARD HONOLULU HI 487 34 188 24:08.5 7:31/M
28 DAVID WILLIAMS 1637 35 200 24:25.5 7:36/M
29 JESSE SHIPPY AURORA CO 881 32 204 24:30.3 7:38/M
30 DILIAN REYES 1636 32 212 24:40.6 7:41/M
31 ANDREW MADDOCK KAPOLEI HI 638 37 213 24:40.9 7:41/M
32 STEPHEN MONSOUR KAILUA HI 1682 37 217 24:50.0 7:44/M
33 MICHAEL REYNOLDS HONOLULU HI 1349 34 227 25:05.4 7:49/M
34 DAVID MORALES EWA BEACH HI 1414 32 235 25:19.2 7:53/M
35 PETER CRUZ WAHIAWA HI 1433 34 239 25:24.9 7:55/M
36 DOUG ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 210 37 240 25:27.0 7:56/M
37 ROBERT JONES IV KAILUA HI 1287 32 241 25:27.2 7:56/M
38 GAVIN SUGIHARA AIEA HI 73 38 242 25:29.8 7:56/M
39 MATTHEW NICHOLS TOLEDO OH 734 30 252 25:46.4 8:02/M
40 JERRARD CROPPS HONOLULU HI 1443 38 268 26:12.1 8:10/M
41 DAVE ERICSON HONOLULU HI 385 34 270 26:14.4 8:10/M
42 BRIAN HAMPTON EWA BEACH HI 454 33 288 26:32.8 8:16/M
43 JOHN STANLEY IV KAILUA HI 900 31 293 26:42.1 8:19/M
44 JOSH WHITE GERMANTOWN TN 1017 35 300 26:49.9 8:21/M
45 JUSTIN WURTH HONOLULU HI 1431 30 307 26:59.0 8:24/M
46 EDDIE MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 1467 39 323 27:13.8 8:29/M
47 JAMES ELLIS KAPOLEI HI 380 39 326 27:19.8 8:31/M
48 DREW COREY KAILUA HI 1512 34 331 27:23.6 8:32/M
49 PAUL FREEMAN Kapolei HI 1699 30 346 27:45.9 8:39/M
50 CHRIS HAMMONDS 1587 37 354 27:59.7 8:43/M
51 CARLTON GORHAM 1589 32 355 28:01.4 8:44/M
52 MARCO WOOD HONOLULU HI 1032 37 358 28:03.9 8:44/M
53 JAMES STONE Mililani HI 1528 38 361 28:07.7 8:46/M
54 JOHN ROESKE HONOLULU HI 828 30 373 28:17.0 8:49/M
55 JASON MCELHINNEY 1640 30 376 28:20.2 8:50/M
56 TRAVIS WAILEHUA WAIPAHU HI 1000 32 380 28:22.7 8:50/M
57 CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON MILILANI HI 207 35 382 28:23.9 8:51/M
58 GERALD LEE HONOLULU HI 599 32 386 28:25.8 8:51/M
59 DAISUKE MATSUNO HONOLULU HI 656 38 387 28:27.1 8:52/M
60 KENJI SUGAWARA 1454 30 391 28:41.5 8:56/M
61 ROBERT PICKEL HONOLULU HI 1419 39 411 28:59.1 9:02/M
62 DANIEL PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 1337 34 413 28:59.6 9:02/M
63 ANDRE MAZANEK 1599 31 419 29:04.8 9:03/M
64 JOHN SCANLON HONOLULU HI 856 39 421 29:06.1 9:04/M
65 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 1539 34 427 29:15.8 9:07/M
66 AARON SAVOIE HONOLULU HI 853 33 437 29:24.6 9:10/M
67 KIRBY WALKER KAPOLEI HI 1005 38 442 29:28.1 9:11/M
68 NICHOLAS MOORE 1695 31 446 29:28.9 9:11/M
69 KASSON CARTER AIEA HI 300 36 447 29:29.5 9:11/M
70 ALI MERCHANT 1577 35 448 29:33.3 9:12/M
71 HASHAVARDHAN 1651 30 468 29:57.4 9:20/M
72 JAYSON DIBBLE HONOLULU HI 1238 37 494 30:32.5 9:31/M
73 AARON LOESER 1542 31 495 30:35.2 9:32/M
74 EMMANUEL MUNOZ CORPUS CHRISTI TX 140 30 509 30:58.5 9:39/M
75 CASEY KAILIHIWA KANEOHE HI 527 38 532 31:25.8 9:47/M
76 DEREK BARKER KAILUA HI 241 39 536 31:27.8 9:48/M
77 JIMELL GUILLERMO WAIMANALO HI 448 30 541 31:32.0 9:49/M
78 SUGITA KAZUKI 1093 32 552 31:46.4 9:54/M
79 KELII KIAKONA 1095 39 565 31:57.7 9:57/M
80 LUIS FALCON WAIANAE HI 1245 36 571 32:02.1 9:59/M
81 ISAIAH GAMMACHE KAILUA HI 1258 31 575 32:05.9 10:00/M
82 BRAD NAKAMURA MILILANI HI 711 33 577 32:08.2 10:01/M
83 JEFF PAQUETTE MILILANI HI 767 32 583 32:11.0 10:02/M
84 JASON GODWIN HONOLULU HI 434 32 603 32:40.0 10:11/M
85 LEE OWENS IV HONOLULU HI 122 39 605 32:43.5 10:12/M
86 SEAN TAYLOR NEW YORK NY 1368 35 620 33:00.0 10:17/M
87 BENNY ARCANO KANEOHE HI 1197 33 638 33:21.4 10:23/M
88 CHRISTOPHER WARREN 1623 33 640 33:22.1 10:24/M
89 BRADRICK HAYES HONOLULU HI 467 32 646 33:24.3 10:24/M
90 NEAL WARD FPO AP 1007 36 648 33:25.6 10:25/M
91 MATT SAVOYE EWA BEACH HI 854 32 653 33:27.8 10:25/M
92 GARY CAVE HONOLULU HI 308 39 677 33:53.7 10:33/M
93 JEREMIAH EDWARDS EWA BEACH HI 376 32 687 34:04.2 10:37/M
94 ERNANI PUCAY 1627 35 695 34:09.4 10:38/M
95 EUGENE MESA 1628 34 698 34:15.8 10:40/M
96 HARRY BROADBENT KANEOHE HI 1210 34 724 34:44.8 10:49/M
97 DAVID STONE Mililani HI 1525 36 734 35:00.1 10:54/M
98 SEANNERY TENNIMON KANEOHE HI 946 33 737 35:05.6 10:56/M
99 FRED HART HONOLULU HI 462 36 746 35:10.9 10:57/M
100 AVI TURAGA LAIE HI 963 32 748 35:12.1 10:58/M
101 JASON DEMONBREN 1506 38 760 35:24.8 11:02/M
102 MICHAEL MORIYA MILILANI HI 186 38 805 36:17.5 11:18/M
103 CARL SIMPSON HONOLULU HI 884 39 828 36:46.9 11:27/M
104 HEATH TAYLOR NORMAN OK 943 30 829 36:49.4 11:28/M
105 ROBERT MCGEHEE HONOLULU HI 1314 30 833 36:55.4 11:30/M
106 ROBERT MARTYN PEARL CITY HI 647 30 847 37:18.6 11:37/M
107 KAVLIN TU 1130 32 883 38:15.1 11:55/M
108 NOAH AMIAN 1070 30 892 38:18.5 11:56/M
109 EMERSON LEE WAIPAHU HI 603 39 933 39:20.0 12:15/M
110 AARON WILLIAMS 1471 37 949 40:01.9 12:28/M
111 DEREK TAGUCHI HONOLULU HI 925 32 955 40:12.9 12:31/M
112 DAVID JACKSON WAIPAHU HI 502 39 963 40:25.3 12:35/M
113 CHARLES MCLENITHAN MILILANI HI 671 37 971 40:43.3 12:41/M
114 ADAM CRAIN 1601 30 1022 42:28.3 13:14/M
115 JARED CRAIN WAHIAWA HI 340 34 1023 42:29.7 13:14/M
116 BERNARD VILLANUEVA HONOLULU HI 995 33 1062 44:32.2 13:52/M
117 JONATHAN LINDHOLM HONOLULU HI 613 30 1074 44:54.2 13:59/M
118 CHARLES DEGUAIR 1530 38 1085 45:15.6 14:06/M
119 MASARU UCHINO MILILANI HI 965 34 1117 46:22.6 14:27/M
120 DANIEL RISKO HONOLULU HI 1350 38 1133 46:48.0 14:35/M
121 ROY TATE 1648 39 1137 46:49.8 14:35/M
122 BRIAN YOSHIOKA HONOLULU HI 1059 39 1160 48:57.6 15:15/M
123 GREGORY ASCINO 1074 37 1172 49:46.7 15:30/M
124 JAKE VILLA HONOLULU HI 994 37 1184 50:18.6 15:40/M
125 AL PONCE WAHIAWA HI 803 34 1192 50:38.2 15:46/M
126 BRANDEN KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI 1290 31 1207 51:43.2 16:07/M
127 ADAM MEACHAM HONOLULU HI 676 30 1211 52:08.3 16:14/M
128 JEFFREY ISAIAH 1088 30 1232 52:49.1 16:27/M
129 RYE GUESSFORD 1661 36 1253 56:02.4 17:27/M
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI 6 47 8 16:41.0 5:12/M
2 AARON GOODALL YORBA LINDA CA 438 42 12 17:03.0 5:19/M
3 KIRK FRITZ EWA BEACH HI 1084 42 13 17:07.2 5:20/M
4 DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI 1224 47 17 17:19.9 5:24/M
5 JASON DOLBECK Kailua HI 1581 42 23 17:57.9 5:36/M
6 MIKE FERREIRA KANEOHE HI 9 47 27 18:14.4 5:41/M
7 VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 1427 48 32 18:30.8 5:46/M
8 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 1609 40 44 19:22.5 6:02/M
9 GARY GOLDSTEIN KAILUA HI 435 47 52 19:41.2 6:08/M
10 MICHAEL SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 74 42 66 20:13.4 6:18/M
11 LANE SHIMONISHI HONOLULU HI 29 40 71 20:19.9 6:20/M
12 TAKUYA KOSAKA 1591 44 72 20:20.9 6:20/M
13 THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI 1351 41 75 20:35.9 6:25/M
14 PHIL ROBERTS 1541 41 76 20:40.3 6:26/M
15 JON LAGON 1632 40 91 21:16.1 6:38/M
16 AARON LEHL HONOLULU HI 54 42 96 21:25.4 6:40/M
17 MASAKI NASU HONOLULU HI 720 42 99 21:30.6 6:42/M
18 ANDREW WEEDEN 1653 47 108 21:46.5 6:47/M
19 ERIC OSHIRO 1679 49 116 22:04.7 6:52/M
20 COLLINS LAM MILILANI HI 585 42 142 22:46.5 7:06/M
21 NELS MICKAELSON TIGARD OR 1316 45 149 22:55.0 7:08/M
22 MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 86 46 154 23:06.2 7:12/M
23 JOBE DUBBS SANTA ANA CA 373 43 157 23:09.8 7:13/M
24 KEITH BRYANT 1662 42 166 23:22.3 7:17/M
25 NORIYUKI OKABE 1644 41 184 24:07.3 7:31/M
26 WILLIAM PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI 793 40 203 24:29.3 7:38/M
27 LAKOTA QUANAH HONOLULU HI 810 40 214 24:41.6 7:41/M
28 RODERICK FLORO HONOLULU HI 395 42 216 24:47.9 7:43/M
29 AJ TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 1536 45 219 24:54.7 7:45/M
30 ANDRE STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI 1676 42 222 24:57.4 7:46/M
31 RICHARD KELLING WAHIAWA HI 541 45 224 25:00.9 7:47/M
32 ROBERT SANCHEZ WAHIAWA HI 842 46 229 25:07.3 7:49/M
33 MARK STEVENS HONOLULU HI 1425 41 238 25:24.4 7:55/M
34 ALAN DUNSTON Waipahu HI 1563 48 255 25:54.9 8:04/M
35 DENNIS VIERNES EWA BEACH HI 992 41 258 25:59.2 8:06/M
36 WILLIAM GREENWOOD KAPOLEI HI 445 44 269 26:13.1 8:10/M
37 MICHAEL BOWLES KANEOHE HI 1395 48 281 26:24.9 8:13/M
38 MARK PACIOREK CAMILLUS NY 1335 46 286 26:30.8 8:15/M
39 ROBERT SAVAGE JR CICERO NY 852 48 296 26:46.3 8:20/M
40 MITCH RAMSEY KANEOHE HI 816 45 299 26:49.1 8:21/M
41 BILL SHUMAKER 1595 45 350 27:53.2 8:41/M
42 RON MESIONA WAIANAE HI 108 45 362 28:09.5 8:46/M
43 RYAN NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 710 40 375 28:19.6 8:49/M
44 DWIGHT COLLINS KAILUA HI 326 42 384 28:25.0 8:51/M
45 SAM BASS EWA BEACH HI 242 40 401 28:52.9 9:00/M
46 JOHN DALEY HONOLULU HI 346 48 426 29:15.1 9:07/M
47 DAVID CANTYNE HONOLULU HI 1223 41 476 30:14.1 9:25/M
48 PETER KIM 1527 48 496 30:37.7 9:32/M
49 DERREK HIGA KANEOHE 1688 40 504 30:54.3 9:38/M
50 SCOTT MOLZHON KANEOHE HI 698 45 519 31:11.4 9:43/M
51 BRIAN MATSUMOTO MILILANI HI 650 45 529 31:23.1 9:47/M
52 LARRY COX 1645 45 550 31:45.9 9:53/M
53 JAMES CORPUZ WAIPAHU HI 335 44 591 32:16.5 10:03/M
54 JOHN FENTON KANEOHE HI 1401 41 598 32:27.5 10:07/M
55 JERRY VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 977 46 608 32:47.2 10:13/M
56 ANTHONY SO 1615 40 618 32:57.4 10:16/M
57 STEPHEN OLIVER JR. HONOLULU HI 749 44 624 33:03.7 10:18/M
58 ROY MORIOKA HONOLULU HI 162 45 626 33:05.5 10:18/M
59 GLENN NAKAI 1493 42 628 33:06.2 10:19/M
60 RANDY GEORGE HONOLULU HI 428 41 663 33:39.9 10:29/M
61 JASON HEARN KANEOHE HI 471 41 671 33:49.9 10:32/M
62 MELVIN IBALE MILILANI HI 491 49 675 33:52.3 10:33/M
63 WILBERT BREEDEN AIEA HI 65 40 700 34:18.2 10:41/M
64 DAVID RHODES Honolulu HI 1612 41 723 34:44.1 10:49/M
65 BILL PIGOTT WAIPAHU HI 798 48 741 35:07.5 10:56/M
66 GARY JAMES PEARL CITY HI 1283 43 754 35:21.3 11:01/M
67 ERIC CHUN KANEOHE HI 1436 47 777 35:47.1 11:09/M
68 GUY OROGO HONOLULU HI 757 47 823 36:42.0 11:26/M
69 BURT YAMAUCHI HONOLULU HI 1047 48 839 36:59.9 11:31/M
70 JIM GILLILAND JR. 1518 48 846 37:16.5 11:37/M
71 JERRY MCCOY MILILANI HI 662 48 881 38:14.5 11:55/M
72 TEDDY TADAKI HONOLULU HI 922 44 891 38:17.7 11:56/M
73 ALBERT SISCO 1480 45 899 38:24.4 11:58/M
74 ELMER TABIOS PEARL CITY HI 919 43 900 38:25.1 11:58/M
75 DARREN MCDERMOTT NARRABEEN NSW 663 41 906 38:40.4 12:03/M
76 BART BAUER WAIPAHU HI 1572 40 921 39:03.5 12:10/M
77 JAMES STEWART HONOLULU HI 1360 41 922 39:04.1 12:10/M
78 ELLIS HARKINS EWA BEACH HI 457 45 931 39:11.6 12:12/M
79 ERVIN DIXON, JR. WAHIAWA HI 364 47 972 40:43.6 12:41/M
80 JOHN RIOS AIEA HI 825 44 1026 42:33.0 13:15/M
81 R ANDREW DOAN KANEOHE HI 1239 41 1028 42:34.8 13:16/M
82 BRAD TOLLEFSEN 1123 41 1030 42:41.5 13:18/M
83 JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI 91 49 1050 43:56.2 13:41/M
84 DOUGLAS AKIU AIEA HI 200 44 1069 44:39.9 13:55/M
85 DAN HIROTA HONOLULU HI 1405 41 1083 45:11.7 14:05/M
86 GARRETT FONG HONOLULU HI 400 41 1093 45:39.3 14:13/M
87 ROBERT GUIEB 1463 47 1094 45:40.4 14:14/M
88 KAZUHISA NAGASHIMA HONOLULU HI 705 44 1101 45:55.5 14:18/M
89 RYAN OTA PEARL CITY HI 1331 42 1122 46:26.2 14:28/M
90 BENN TORIGOE PEARL CITY HI 957 40 1123 46:28.1 14:29/M
91 ROBERT WALKER 1641 42 1139 47:06.9 14:40/M
92 MARY RHODES 1113 41 1153 48:13.3 15:01/M
93 RICHARD NISHIDA KANEOHE HI 737 44 1225 52:34.6 16:23/M
94 JASON PAIR 1723 43 1238 53:51.2 16:47/M
95 MARK SHIMABUKURO HONOLULU HI 17 49 1245 54:56.8 17:07/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI 8 54 14 17:12.8 5:21/M
2 NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI 15 51 57 19:48.9 6:10/M
3 MARK CHERUP HONOLULULU HI 314 54 164 23:20.1 7:16/M
4 AVEN OKAMURA HONOLULU HI 76 56 167 23:24.0 7:17/M
5 MICHAEL GUTHRIE HONOLULU HI 450 50 194 24:19.2 7:35/M
6 PAUL GIONET 1657 58 321 27:12.3 8:28/M
7 ROBERT PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 787 57 324 27:17.6 8:30/M
8 LAWRENCE REINISH KAILUA HI 106 53 344 27:43.0 8:38/M
9 HARRY JEONG SAN FRANCISCO CA 510 57 356 28:01.8 8:44/M
10 JONATHAN DEVILBISS 1082 50 390 28:32.4 8:53/M
11 JUDD OTA AIEA HI 762 55 470 30:02.1 9:21/M
12 ANTHONY MACAWILE KAILUA HI 636 54 553 31:46.8 9:54/M
13 SUSANNE GIONET 1656 56 573 32:04.8 9:59/M
14 DAVID KOHNKE HONOLULU HI 1409 50 636 33:19.0 10:23/M
15 ROBERT GINGRAS EWA BEACH HI 1261 52 669 33:47.5 10:31/M
16 DANNY HOLLEMBAEK 1460 56 681 33:59.0 10:35/M
17 GARY BUCHS HONOLULU HI 278 57 732 34:58.5 10:54/M
18 YOSHIE HACKNEY HONOLULU HI 160 52 739 35:06.0 10:56/M
19 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 580 50 863 37:52.5 11:48/M
20 CURTIS KANAHELE 1489 50 917 39:01.9 12:09/M
21 WENDALL HO KANEOHE HI 25 53 926 39:05.6 12:11/M
22 GORDON ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 103 58 1000 41:37.4 12:58/M
23 CHET TAYLOR HONOLULU HI 1369 52 1012 42:06.7 13:07/M
24 WILLIAM MAKANUI III 1492 50 1126 46:29.3 14:29/M
25 STEVEN CHOW 1080 55 1140 47:08.3 14:41/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TED NETZER BRANSON MO 731 62 165 23:20.8 7:16/M
2 FRANCIS LIM KAILUA HI 612 67 170 23:27.1 7:18/M
3 ROY NAKAMURA AIEA HI 62 62 205 24:32.6 7:39/M
4 TOMOYUKI MURAMATSU 1551 60 278 26:23.3 8:13/M
5 DANIEL HUNT 1456 61 282 26:27.5 8:14/M
6 RUSSELL FIGUEIROA MILILANI HI 392 69 457 29:42.0 9:15/M
7 NORMAN JOHNSON PEARL CITY HI 1284 68 584 32:12.8 10:02/M
8 JACK DOMONEY HONOLULU HI 105 63 680 33:56.1 10:34/M
9 ROBERT HACKNEY HONOLULU HI 159 66 738 35:05.9 10:56/M
10 DON WILSON 1135 66 1143 47:17.9 14:44/M
11 KENICHI HIRATA 1633 61 1189 50:33.2 15:45/M
Top

Male 70 to 96

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI 1045 72 418 29:04.7 9:03/M
2 KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI 891 77 456 29:41.7 9:15/M
3 BOB OLSON HONOLULU HI 750 78 791 35:58.2 11:12/M
4 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 1118 76 978 40:53.2 12:44/M
5 CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI 26 71 992 41:17.7 12:52/M
6 ED BRESLIN HONOLULU HI 22 74 996 41:29.0 12:55/M
Top

Male Jamba Juice

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERIC WELCH 1175 99 339 27:34.3 8:35/M
2 JAMSES FISHER 1174 99 420 29:06.0 9:04/M
3 COREY ING 1392 99 484 30:23.1 9:28/M
4 JULIE IMAGANE 1161 99 523 31:16.5 9:44/M
5 HUY TRAN 1158 99 787 35:52.6 11:10/M
6 CHRIS CLARK WAIPAHU 980 99 952 40:10.8 12:31/M
7 WILLIAM GRANTHAM 1170 99 1056 44:24.6 13:50/M
8 JAMSES WILHEIM 1159 99 1057 44:24.6 13:50/M
9 TRAVIS WAKAYAMA 1168 99 1259 56:34.3 17:37/M