Banana Man Chase

Age Group Results

May 03, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-97 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-97 99-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POLINA CARLSON 880 25 8 16:52.5 16:53.9 0:01.4 5:15/M
2 KATHLEEN ONEIL HONOLULU HI 421 28 19 18:01.6 18:03.7 0:02.1 5:37/M
3 ERI MACDONALD KAILUA HI 3 33 22 18:14.3 18:16.1 0:01.8 5:41/M
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNA IKEGAMI HONOLULU HI 99 12 84 21:30.0 21:34.4 0:04.3 6:42/M
2 NOELANI TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 696 11 125 23:12.3 23:18.0 0:05.7 7:14/M
3 TEALANI WASSON KAHUKU HI 335 10 134 23:32.7 23:35.5 0:02.7 7:20/M
4 KAILE SCHIEL 1010 12 186 25:43.5 25:50.2 0:06.6 8:01/M
5 LILLIA ADAMS WAIALUA HI 1136 12 195 26:06.9 26:16.6 0:09.7 8:08/M
6 TESSA DOMINGO HONOLULU HI 772 11 202 26:18.0 26:25.9 0:07.9 8:12/M
7 ARIANA LONG HONOLULU HI 641 12 213 26:38.4 26:47.1 0:08.7 8:18/M
8 MIA NICELY AIEA HI 228 9 240 27:23.0 27:36.7 0:13.7 8:32/M
9 KAILEE TANAKA PEARL CITY HI 214 10 241 27:23.7 27:37.2 0:13.4 8:32/M
10 INDIA MCNEIL HONOLULU HI 609 11 264 28:10.2 28:11.2 0:01.0 8:46/M
11 AUBREY DUNAWAY HONOLULU HI 251 9 276 28:29.6 28:44.0 0:14.3 8:52/M
12 KAITLYN LEE PEARL CITY HI 522 11 277 28:32.9 29:17.2 0:44.3 8:53/M
13 CHRISTIANNE YOUNG HONOLULU HI 33 12 278 28:35.1 29:16.6 0:41.5 8:54/M
14 AVA PUUOHAU HONOLULU HI 623 10 292 29:05.1 29:13.9 0:08.7 9:04/M
15 SUHANA LIEDTKE 944 11 307 29:21.1 29:24.1 0:03.0 9:09/M
16 GRACIANNE YOUNG HONOLULU HI 36 9 317 29:46.5 30:18.7 0:32.2 9:16/M
17 ZHEN LAU PEARL CITY HI 406 10 346 30:35.6 30:39.2 0:03.5 9:32/M
18 MAKENNA MURRAY HONOLULU HI 825 10 391 31:57.1 32:03.7 0:06.6 9:57/M
19 KEANA LEE PEARL CITY HI 521 7 404 32:20.0 33:14.7 0:54.7 10:04/M
20 REYNA IWAMOTO PEARL CITY HI 804 12 437 33:15.0 33:39.8 0:24.8 10:21/M
21 NIKKI TABIOS WAIPAHU HI 45 9 462 34:26.6 35:07.4 0:40.8 10:44/M
22 KARYS IMAI EWA BEACH HI 271 10 463 34:27.4 34:41.9 0:14.5 10:44/M
23 DEVYN KALAMA 1134 11 474 34:39.0 34:41.4 0:02.4 10:48/M
24 KYLIE PASCUAL 1067 10 476 34:40.7 35:22.0 0:41.3 10:48/M
25 KALEIA TASHIMA HONOLULU HI 315 9 478 34:44.2 34:52.6 0:08.3 10:49/M
26 NICOLE TANABE 926 9 480 34:50.5 35:03.0 0:12.5 10:51/M
27 ZOE JAMES 950 12 481 34:51.9 34:55.2 0:03.3 10:51/M
28 ELLIE DIERSBOCK KAILUA HI 810 11 490 35:09.0 35:11.7 0:02.7 10:57/M
29 ALLYSON TAMAYOSE PEARL CITY HI 211 8 496 35:23.7 36:34.9 1:11.2 11:01/M
30 ANNE JENDRO HONOLULU HI 799 6 500 35:27.3 36:46.4 1:19.0 11:03/M
31 SYDNEY WONG HONOLULU HI 330 12 504 35:42.6 35:51.4 0:08.7 11:07/M
32 MALIA BROOKS HONOLULU HI 243 12 505 35:43.6 35:51.7 0:08.0 11:08/M
33 KAYCI JAMES HONOLULU HI 172 12 525 36:20.7 37:46.2 1:25.4 11:19/M
34 MULAN LAU PEARL CITY HI 407 12 527 36:25.7 37:16.6 0:50.9 11:21/M
35 SARAH NAKAI HONOLULU HI 144 12 544 36:51.1 37:21.7 0:30.6 11:29/M
36 NATALIE RISSE HONOLULU HI 500 12 568 37:45.6 37:56.4 0:10.8 11:46/M
37 MADISON RABE WAIPAHU HI 299 9 569 38:01.1 38:59.6 0:58.5 11:51/M
38 ARIANNA KAMAKA-PEREZ HONOLULU HI 259 12 616 40:29.8 40:39.1 0:09.3 12:37/M
39 ALYSSA ENOKI HONOLULU HI 305 12 617 40:30.4 40:39.1 0:08.7 12:37/M
40 JENNA LEE WAIPAHU HI 303 11 635 41:34.1 42:25.2 0:51.0 12:57/M
41 RACHEL CALLESEN 983 10 637 41:35.0 42:32.5 0:57.5 12:57/M
42 KYLIE HART HONOLULU HI 401 11 654 42:03.6 42:25.3 0:21.7 13:06/M
43 EMILINA MERAFUENTES 1117 11 655 42:11.8 42:20.6 0:08.7 13:08/M
44 SAMANTHA CHUN MILILANI HI 292 6 662 42:27.6 43:25.9 0:58.2 13:13/M
45 PEARL REYES EWA BEACH HI 290 11 664 42:32.3 43:16.6 0:44.3 13:15/M
46 SKYE MCNEIL HONOLULU HI 608 11 677 43:27.3 43:29.1 0:01.8 13:32/M
47 CHAZILYN MAE CABIGON EWA BEACH HI 423 12 684 44:18.5 44:40.9 0:22.3 13:48/M
48 EMMA TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI 307 7 695 45:30.4 46:07.4 0:37.0 14:10/M
49 LEIA OGAWA WAIPAHU HI 854 8 700 45:52.4 46:08.8 0:16.3 14:17/M
50 MARLIE ASATO PEARL CITY HI 841 9 704 45:53.4 46:09.0 0:15.6 14:18/M
51 DALLAS KUBA HONOLULU HI 179 8 709 46:00.0 46:32.5 0:32.4 14:20/M
52 AMBER KOCH HONOLULU HI 721 12 723 47:05.8 48:02.5 0:56.7 14:40/M
53 KAIMANA JAMES 951 7 737 47:53.2 47:56.2 0:03.0 14:55/M
54 LILY CHUN MILILANI HI 289 7 742 48:08.8 49:06.8 0:58.0 15:00/M
55 TEHANI JOY LOPEZ WAHIAWA HI 494 6 746 48:31.2 49:32.0 1:00.7 15:07/M
56 LEXI FUJITA 912 9 766 49:35.1 50:50.1 1:14.9 15:27/M
57 REINA MATSUI AIEA HI 123 9 767 49:35.4 50:55.2 1:19.8 15:27/M
58 CHRISTIE CHANG 930 10 769 49:36.1 50:53.1 1:16.9 15:27/M
59 KACIE YOUNG WAIPAHU HI 410 9 771 49:36.6 50:56.0 1:19.4 15:27/M
60 SYAN YAMAMOTO 1120 9 772 49:36.9 50:57.3 1:20.4 15:27/M
61 MARI TOMINAGA MILILANI HI 389 9 773 49:37.0 50:52.5 1:15.5 15:27/M
62 ADRI BORRELLO 969 9 774 49:37.4 50:53.0 1:15.6 15:27/M
63 KRISTA NAKAMOTO 1107 10 780 49:39.0 50:55.8 1:16.7 15:28/M
64 HALEY ANTONIO AIEA HI 112 8 785 49:43.1 50:59.2 1:16.1 15:29/M
65 KENDELLE HUNG-INO HONOLULU HI 844 9 790 49:45.3 50:53.6 1:08.3 15:30/M
66 MARA GOLDSTEIN MILILANI HI 30 8 793 49:48.0 50:57.1 1:09.0 15:31/M
67 ISABELLA HAMILTON 1131 8 807 50:17.3 50:50.1 0:32.8 15:40/M
68 KACEY SASAKI HONOLULU HI 260 9 811 50:24.6 50:24.6 15:42/M
69 EMILY-RAIN VINCENT KANEOHE HI 691 7 872 58:48.1 59:32.1 0:44.0 18:19/M
70 ALYSSA BURK KAILUA HI 166 7 885 59:38.0 1:00:39.6 1:01.6 18:35/M
71 ANNYSSA TROY HONOLULU HI 617 10 886 1:00:07.2 1:00:46.6 0:39.4 18:44/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIA SCHIEL 1012 14 62 20:30.1 20:32.4 0:02.2 6:23/M
2 JORDAN JONES WAIPAHU HI 680 13 65 20:34.5 20:36.9 0:02.4 6:24/M
3 NICOLE OLANDA AIEA HI 516 13 148 24:07.0 24:09.6 0:02.5 7:31/M
4 BRYNNE ADAMS WAIALUA HI 322 14 151 24:14.9 24:24.0 0:09.1 7:33/M
5 WARREN ODA PEARL CITY HI 473 14 166 25:13.7 25:23.9 0:10.2 7:51/M
6 KYLIE EBISUYA KANEOHE HI 287 13 177 25:36.0 25:44.0 0:07.9 7:59/M
7 MADISON MOKU KANEOHE HI 806 14 209 26:32.7 26:38.2 0:05.5 8:16/M
8 ELIZABETH STACY KAPOLEI HI 187 15 215 26:40.9 26:45.2 0:04.3 8:18/M
9 KIANA LAMBERT HONOLULU HI 79 15 216 26:42.2 26:45.6 0:03.4 8:19/M
10 JOYY YOUNG HONOLULU HI 34 14 262 28:06.6 28:48.3 0:41.6 8:45/M
11 MARIN DOLBECK 1060 13 269 28:15.7 28:55.5 0:39.7 8:48/M
12 TAYLOR PUUOHAU HONOLULU HI 622 15 287 29:00.8 29:07.2 0:06.4 9:02/M
13 EMILY STATZER MILILANI HI 713 15 406 32:26.1 33:04.2 0:38.0 10:06/M
14 AIMEE IWAMOTO PEARL CITY HI 831 15 431 33:13.0 33:38.4 0:25.4 10:21/M
15 DANI QUIGLEY AIEA HI 192 13 439 33:18.9 34:17.9 0:59.0 10:22/M
16 KERRI-ANN KAMEI WAIPAHU HI 565 15 443 33:28.0 34:26.8 0:58.8 10:26/M
17 TRINITY CABIGON EWA HI 826 13 620 40:36.3 40:57.1 0:20.8 12:39/M
18 KALINA YAMAUCHI HONOLULU HI 204 15 626 41:08.3 41:45.5 0:37.2 12:49/M
19 THALIA GOUGH 1146 14 736 47:52.4 47:55.7 0:03.3 14:55/M
20 ALLISON CHANG 931 13 782 49:41.8 50:50.2 1:08.4 15:29/M
21 NATALIE THOMAS MILILANI IN 85 14 838 53:36.1 53:36.1 16:42/M
22 REBECCA THOMAS MILILANI HI 84 14 839 53:36.4 53:36.4 16:42/M
23 DAYNA NISHIMURA MILILANI HI 612 14 844 54:19.9 54:37.9 0:17.9 16:55/M
24 KENDAL STOVALL MILILANI HI 611 13 845 54:20.1 54:37.4 0:17.3 16:56/M
25 XENIA MANGILIMAN WAIPAHU HI 313 15 874 59:01.1 59:52.9 0:51.8 18:23/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARISSA KUNSCH HONOLULU HI 316 19 32 18:41.5 18:45.1 0:03.5 5:49/M
2 RISE MORISATO HONOLULU HI 894 17 70 21:00.3 21:06.8 0:06.5 6:33/M
3 ELLE WISOT HONOLULU HI 754 18 96 22:03.0 22:06.6 0:03.6 6:52/M
4 MARIAH GOSLING HONOLULU HI 475 17 98 22:11.0 22:17.5 0:06.5 6:55/M
5 STEPHANIE MASTERSON KAPOLEI HI 551 19 103 22:15.4 22:17.2 0:01.7 6:56/M
6 RISA LAM AIEA HI 151 19 118 22:57.7 23:05.1 0:07.4 7:09/M
7 SARA OLANDA AIEA HI 515 16 147 24:06.7 24:09.5 0:02.8 7:30/M
8 KOKI ATCHESON 1064 17 201 26:16.8 26:28.4 0:11.6 8:11/M
9 JESSICA WELLS 935 19 208 26:32.5 27:13.3 0:40.8 8:16/M
10 THRENODY BROWN EARLEY-CLARK HONOLULU HI 856 17 306 29:20.9 29:42.0 0:21.0 9:08/M
11 JANIQUE ROMERO 1133 17 487 34:59.1 35:33.3 0:34.1 10:54/M
12 JENNA CHAPTON ARCADIA CA 829 16 822 51:26.1 52:53.1 1:27.0 16:01/M
13 GABRIELLE LASTIMOSA KAILUA HI 165 16 888 1:00:08.6 1:01:09.4 1:00.8 18:44/M
14 AMANDA BASTO 1151 18 899 1:02:57.8 1:02:57.8 19:37/M
15 MARISSA ROMEO EWA BEACH HI 576 17 911 1:09:24.3 1:11:04.5 1:40.2 21:37/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA MCKENNA 980 22 26 18:22.6 18:25.6 0:03.0 5:43/M
2 SHANNON WHITE 1015 20 36 19:01.3 19:04.0 0:02.7 5:55/M
3 EVELINA MANSSON 981 24 41 19:18.1 19:20.3 0:02.1 6:01/M
4 LAURA SIMONS KAILUA HI 256 24 116 22:54.0 23:18.4 0:24.4 7:08/M
5 AMANDA PEARSON HONOLULU HI 403 20 133 23:31.7 23:48.8 0:17.0 7:20/M
6 KAYLA MORGAN KANEOHE HI 402 20 150 24:12.5 24:29.4 0:16.9 7:32/M
7 LIZ JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 468 23 158 24:39.4 24:45.0 0:05.6 7:41/M
8 KRISTINE KANEICHI HONOLULU HI 453 23 168 25:23.7 25:31.9 0:08.2 7:54/M
9 KERSTIN KENT HONOLULU HI 909 24 217 26:42.3 26:55.4 0:13.1 8:19/M
10 TAYLOR RITENBERG HONOLULU HI 358 22 221 26:58.5 27:39.9 0:41.4 8:24/M
11 ENJOLEE SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 709 20 231 27:17.0 28:02.1 0:45.0 8:30/M
12 ALEX HEDGPETH HONOLULU HI 554 24 237 27:20.6 27:32.6 0:11.9 8:31/M
13 TRACI RIVERA AIEA HI 184 21 304 29:19.3 29:35.1 0:15.8 9:08/M
14 BRITTANY LEDBETTER WAILAUA HI 357 24 354 30:44.2 30:57.0 0:12.8 9:34/M
15 CHLOE CANAVAN WAIALUA HI 344 24 355 30:44.3 30:56.6 0:12.3 9:34/M
16 AMARA EAP WAIPAHU HI 148 23 423 32:49.8 33:06.9 0:17.1 10:13/M
17 CHELSEA TSUCHIDA HONOLULU HI 413 23 429 33:10.4 33:50.7 0:40.3 10:20/M
18 KISHA WHITE 1106 24 436 33:14.1 33:30.3 0:16.2 10:21/M
19 SAMANTHA NIVER HONOLULU HI 458 23 441 33:22.9 33:45.8 0:22.9 10:24/M
20 RACHEL SOLOMON KAILUA HI 847 24 444 33:29.0 33:41.5 0:12.5 10:26/M
21 JENNIFER FONSECA HONOLULU HI 452 24 509 35:49.9 36:13.1 0:23.2 11:09/M
22 TIA DONNER KANEOHE HI 744 24 553 37:12.2 38:30.5 1:18.3 11:35/M
23 KIANA GALASE HONOLULU HI 827 24 583 38:52.8 39:34.2 0:41.3 12:06/M
24 RHIANNON KEENE KANEOHE HI 834 24 584 38:54.1 39:33.6 0:39.4 12:07/M
25 KYLIE LUM HONOLULU HI 759 20 611 40:01.0 41:03.4 1:02.3 12:28/M
26 LAUREN DEEM HONOLULU HI 597 23 613 40:08.8 40:58.4 0:49.5 12:30/M
27 TASHA RIETA HONOLULU HI 832 20 623 40:53.7 41:23.2 0:29.5 12:44/M
28 ALYSSA MARTINEZ 1124 24 640 41:40.3 42:28.7 0:48.4 12:59/M
29 JACQUELINE PAI AIEA HI 866 23 691 44:50.7 45:59.7 1:09.0 13:58/M
30 DAWNLEE WALTON 1126 22 735 47:46.7 48:35.7 0:49.0 14:53/M
31 ALEXIS OKIHARA HONOLULU HI 809 23 859 57:30.1 58:55.9 1:25.7 17:55/M
32 ASHLEY ADAMS TUCSON AZ 511 23 865 58:07.0 58:49.6 0:42.6 18:06/M
33 KATHLEEN BASS HONOLULU HI 582 22 880 59:24.0 1:00:57.5 1:33.5 18:30/M
34 FRASER-ANN AKIYAMA HAUULA HI 279 22 906 1:05:44.8 1:07:24.7 1:39.9 20:29/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIIA KRAVCHUK HONOLULU HI 615 29 23 18:16.7 18:18.7 0:02.0 5:41/M
2 VAL CURTIS MILILANI HI 793 27 39 19:12.9 19:17.2 0:04.3 5:59/M
3 CRISTA BROSS HONOLULU HI 382 27 76 21:16.1 21:20.2 0:04.0 6:38/M
4 KEELY MCGHEE KAPOLEI HI 336 29 99 22:11.0 22:17.8 0:06.7 6:55/M
5 KATIE CRAIGIE HONOLULU HI 388 26 105 22:22.5 22:31.1 0:08.5 6:58/M
6 BRYANA EASTMAN EWA BEACH HI 777 25 129 23:24.1 23:39.5 0:15.3 7:17/M
7 LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI-MYERS 1143 29 131 23:28.7 23:34.0 0:05.3 7:19/M
8 KIMBERLY CRAIGIE HONOLULU HI 387 28 144 23:58.1 24:07.4 0:09.2 7:28/M
9 JESSICA TAN AIEA HI 333 26 160 24:46.7 25:42.0 0:55.3 7:43/M
10 LARA BERGER 1027 27 175 25:33.7 25:37.6 0:03.9 7:58/M
11 ZARA NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 1069 28 190 25:57.3 26:18.7 0:21.4 8:05/M
12 SHARON CHI HONOLULU HI 646 25 220 26:56.5 27:09.9 0:13.4 8:23/M
13 JESSICA EDGELL EWA BEACH HI 790 29 236 27:19.9 27:29.8 0:09.9 8:31/M
14 ASHLEY CABRADILLA HONOLULU HI 873 27 238 27:20.9 27:44.7 0:23.8 8:31/M
15 SHERILYN TONG PEARL CITY HI 842 28 250 27:48.2 28:11.9 0:23.7 8:40/M
16 DEBRA PEAKE HONOLULU HI 1070 29 251 27:49.6 28:33.1 0:43.5 8:40/M
17 DIMITRIA MANNING HONOLULU HI 135 29 270 28:16.4 28:38.3 0:21.9 8:48/M
18 LISA KONNO HONOLULU HI 560 29 271 28:17.0 28:29.2 0:12.2 8:49/M
19 LINDSAY BLUNCK KAPOLEI HI 591 28 290 29:04.6 29:20.1 0:15.5 9:03/M
20 MISSY RICH WAHIAWA HI 395 26 294 29:06.5 29:41.8 0:35.3 9:04/M
21 NICOLE ELLER HONOLULU HI 354 27 295 29:06.7 29:27.6 0:20.8 9:04/M
22 ANNY ELLER HONOLULU HI 353 26 297 29:09.8 29:28.2 0:18.3 9:05/M
23 AMY PFLUEGER EWA BEACH HI 484 29 302 29:18.4 29:18.4 9:08/M
24 CHRISTYN TAKARA 1083 25 308 29:24.0 29:31.6 0:07.6 9:10/M
25 KRISTIN MULLIN HONOLULU HI 360 27 314 29:32.6 30:05.9 0:33.3 9:12/M
26 KRISTINA MORENO HONOLULU HI 634 28 324 29:55.0 31:20.5 1:25.5 9:19/M
27 KELLIE INOUYE MILILANI HI 241 27 331 29:57.2 30:13.3 0:16.1 9:20/M
28 GLAZIA DE GRAZIA 1101 26 332 29:57.2 30:06.9 0:09.7 9:20/M
29 AUBREY SIMPSON AIEA HI 803 29 333 30:00.1 30:11.8 0:11.6 9:21/M
30 NICOLE KIKUCHI 1031 27 356 30:45.8 31:35.8 0:50.0 9:35/M
31 CAITLIN ALVARO KIDMAN PARK SA 369 27 365 31:00.1 31:59.2 0:59.1 9:39/M
32 JERRICA LEE GOOSE CREEK SC 487 28 368 31:12.8 31:31.0 0:18.2 9:43/M
33 TERI TAKEMOTO 1084 26 373 31:15.5 31:23.2 0:07.7 9:44/M
34 JANEL WALTERS HONOLULU HI 628 28 381 31:31.2 32:17.9 0:46.7 9:49/M
35 TANISHA SCOTT 938 27 386 31:45.8 32:28.2 0:42.4 9:53/M
36 STACI TANIGUCHI HONOLULU HI 824 28 413 32:35.0 32:54.4 0:19.3 10:09/M
37 JANIS LAPSLEY EWA BEACH HI 851 26 418 32:39.0 33:15.3 0:36.3 10:10/M
38 PERLA CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 934 28 421 32:43.9 34:11.6 1:27.6 10:12/M
39 SHELBY FORD HONOLULU HI 375 27 435 33:13.8 34:13.6 0:59.8 10:21/M
40 MARITZA WHEATON MILILANI HI 588 28 442 33:23.1 33:23.1 10:24/M
41 ARIELLE PATTERSON HOLLY RIDGE NC 117 25 453 33:53.1 34:29.5 0:36.4 10:33/M
42 KATHERINE SEYMOUR HONOLULU HI 747 28 456 34:12.0 35:08.8 0:56.7 10:39/M
43 MICHELLE KWAN HONOLULU HI 654 28 459 34:21.2 34:56.5 0:35.2 10:42/M
44 SARAH SHORT MILILANI HI 523 25 464 34:27.6 35:22.7 0:55.1 10:44/M
45 MARIA AMSPACHER EWA BEACH HI 536 29 465 34:27.7 35:08.0 0:40.3 10:44/M
46 ERIN SHIROMA AIEA HI 367 25 486 34:57.2 35:26.1 0:28.8 10:53/M
47 REBEKAH MURPHY HONOLULU HI 216 28 489 35:08.9 35:40.0 0:31.0 10:57/M
48 CHERYL NISHII HONOLULU HI 155 29 516 36:12.3 36:33.1 0:20.8 11:17/M
49 AMANDA SEYMORE HONOLULU HI 635 26 537 36:44.9 37:30.6 0:45.7 11:27/M
50 JORDAN NOVAK KAPOLEI HI 263 27 540 36:46.4 36:46.4 11:27/M
51 NICHOLE WORDEN SANTA ROSA CA 850 27 558 37:21.5 37:56.0 0:34.4 11:38/M
52 CRYSTAL SANTILLAN HONOLULU HI 707 25 562 37:25.3 37:42.5 0:17.2 11:39/M
53 ELISE VON DOHLEN HONOLULU HI 105 28 585 38:55.0 39:31.9 0:36.9 12:07/M
54 KRISTIN MANA HONOLULU HI 70 28 597 39:20.1 42:16.9 2:56.8 12:15/M
55 JAYMIE HO KANEOHE HI 283 26 602 39:40.8 40:52.1 1:11.2 12:21/M
56 ASHLYN EDWARDS 1001 28 612 40:06.7 40:06.7 12:30/M
57 LAURA YOSHIZAWA HONOLULU HI 91 27 631 41:12.9 42:03.0 0:50.1 12:50/M
58 ASHLEY POTTER 1045 26 638 41:38.8 41:38.8 12:58/M
59 AMANDA KIS 1137 26 676 43:26.3 44:01.9 0:35.6 13:32/M
60 JANICE GABRIEL EWA BEACH HI 422 28 685 44:19.4 44:40.5 0:21.1 13:48/M
61 JOANNA SENTERO 1135 29 686 44:28.7 44:32.5 0:03.8 13:51/M
62 JANELLE MURAKAWA HONOLULU HI 334 28 729 47:40.7 48:07.0 0:26.3 14:51/M
63 TINA HUANG 927 29 731 47:43.5 49:17.5 1:34.0 14:52/M
64 AMBER HUANG AIEA HI 255 27 733 47:46.2 49:19.1 1:32.9 14:53/M
65 AMANDA KIECKER HONOLULU HI 823 28 739 47:59.8 48:53.8 0:54.0 14:57/M
66 LAUREN KIM WAHIAWA HI 492 29 745 48:30.5 49:32.5 1:02.0 15:07/M
67 RACHEL DORMIDO KAPOLEI HI 541 27 748 48:54.9 49:50.7 0:55.8 15:14/M
68 JACLYN ORRANTIA MILILANI HI 657 29 817 51:06.2 51:58.1 0:51.8 15:55/M
69 MEGAN TREGLE KAPOLEI HI 784 25 831 51:58.2 53:25.1 1:26.9 16:11/M
70 GRETCHEN BELL KAPOLEI HI 786 26 841 54:10.6 55:40.2 1:29.6 16:52/M
71 MICHELLE LIDH HONOLULU HI 121 27 848 54:22.1 55:27.2 1:05.1 16:56/M
72 CYNTHIA PUTZULU WAHIAWA HI 343 26 881 59:24.9 1:00:57.3 1:32.3 18:30/M
73 MEGAN BUCHDRUCKER HONOLULU HI 142 28 890 1:00:58.4 1:02:01.1 1:02.7 19:00/M
74 TYARRA KEALAKAI HONOLULU HI 952 26 901 1:03:03.4 1:04:20.4 1:16.9 19:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MANDI CALLAHAN WAIALUA HI 535 30 81 21:25.3 21:29.6 0:04.3 6:40/M
2 LEIGH BOOHER HONOLULU HI 495 32 85 21:36.1 21:39.7 0:03.5 6:44/M
3 LEAH DREBIN HONOLULU HI 770 30 95 22:02.7 22:09.4 0:06.7 6:52/M
4 LAURA PATRIKAINEN 959 34 108 22:31.7 22:42.7 0:11.0 7:01/M
5 MICHELLE LEE DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 368 32 146 24:02.5 24:08.6 0:06.1 7:29/M
6 BRIDGET NELSON HONOLULU HI 638 32 171 25:29.2 26:16.6 0:47.4 7:56/M
7 TENEKA REYES WAHIAWA HI 1050 30 203 26:20.1 27:01.4 0:41.3 8:12/M
8 NANCY RICHARDSON EWA BEACH HI 176 31 228 27:16.2 27:31.2 0:15.0 8:30/M
9 KRISTIN NAKAGAWA HONOLULU HI 222 34 233 27:18.0 27:31.1 0:13.1 8:30/M
10 HEATHER TREGLE KAPOLEI HI 781 32 234 27:18.5 27:29.8 0:11.3 8:30/M
11 ALEA DESANTIS SAN DOEGO CA 872 32 252 27:51.5 29:02.2 1:10.7 8:41/M
12 JILL SHIBUYA HONOLULU HI 429 30 266 28:11.6 29:55.6 1:44.0 8:47/M
13 THERESA PERRY HONOLULU HI 619 30 268 28:14.3 29:36.3 1:22.0 8:48/M
14 MONICA GOVEY KAILUA HI 264 30 272 28:22.1 28:46.7 0:24.6 8:50/M
15 BROOKE SCOTT-WHITCOMB KAPOLEI HI 486 30 280 28:38.0 28:55.8 0:17.8 8:55/M
16 AMBER HOUSE HONOLULU HI 822 30 283 28:48.6 29:03.9 0:15.3 8:58/M
17 LAJUYA HACKLEY WAHIAWA HI 877 33 285 28:58.6 29:39.0 0:40.4 9:01/M
18 SHERYL TAJAS HONOLULU HI 705 34 300 29:11.8 29:39.9 0:28.1 9:05/M
19 CRISTINA WATARI HONOLULU HI 590 33 301 29:14.8 29:26.7 0:11.9 9:06/M
20 KRISTIN GROSSI 971 31 325 29:55.7 30:30.9 0:35.2 9:19/M
21 KIMBERLY KING HONOLULU HI 722 34 348 30:40.8 31:09.6 0:28.8 9:33/M
22 YENYOUNG FUNG HONOLULU HI 227 34 349 30:41.3 30:55.8 0:14.4 9:34/M
23 NICOLE SHERICK KAILUA HI 902 31 375 31:16.3 32:13.2 0:56.9 9:44/M
24 KIMBERLY CONWAY HONOLULU HI 171 32 382 31:31.6 33:03.5 1:31.9 9:49/M
25 LESLEY STEVENS KAILUA HI 61 33 395 32:01.4 32:22.6 0:21.1 9:58/M
26 ANGEL CUELLAR 953 31 396 32:08.6 32:31.1 0:22.5 10:01/M
27 BRENDA DORAN-HIGGINS EARLWOOD NSW 764 31 420 32:40.1 33:03.7 0:23.6 10:11/M
28 NICOLE FULTON HONOLULU HI 377 32 434 33:13.8 34:13.7 0:59.9 10:21/M
29 CASSANDRA RAMEY HONOLULU HI 579 34 440 33:22.0 34:51.2 1:29.2 10:24/M
30 FAITH YOSHIDA KANEOHE HI 347 31 466 34:29.5 35:20.0 0:50.4 10:45/M
31 JOY YOSHIDA KANEOHE HI 346 32 467 34:30.2 35:20.3 0:50.1 10:45/M
32 ELIZABETH GIANFRANCISCO HONOLULU HI 97 31 484 34:53.8 35:21.5 0:27.7 10:52/M
33 MELISSA MOFFITT ASHEVILLE NC 363 32 491 35:09.0 35:35.0 0:26.0 10:57/M
34 STACEY FOUST HONOLULU HI 644 33 498 35:26.9 36:15.0 0:48.1 11:02/M
35 JANEE MARLAN SACRAMENTO CA 434 34 501 35:33.9 35:47.6 0:13.6 11:04/M
36 GEMMA FUCHS KAILUA HI 276 31 506 35:45.9 35:58.9 0:13.0 11:08/M
37 SAVALI SUNIA HONOLULU HI 706 30 518 36:17.5 36:54.9 0:37.4 11:18/M
38 MARIE. FLORES HONOLULU HI 732 31 519 36:17.5 36:55.2 0:37.6 11:18/M
39 LAURA CONNELLY 946 33 524 36:20.7 36:31.9 0:11.1 11:19/M
40 JONICA LYNN CALDWELL HONOLULU HI 342 33 536 36:43.4 36:53.9 0:10.4 11:26/M
41 MICHELLE CHAVEZ 915 32 543 36:50.6 37:57.9 1:07.2 11:28/M
42 CRYSTAL HELLER WEST CROYDON SA 460 31 546 36:57.4 37:57.3 0:59.9 11:31/M
43 KUULEINANI DABALUZ WAIANAE HI 103 33 573 38:14.0 39:18.0 1:04.0 11:55/M
44 NADINE EAVIS 1090 30 580 38:40.4 39:12.0 0:31.5 12:03/M
45 AKIKO YAHASHI HONOLULU HI 467 33 582 38:45.2 39:38.4 0:53.2 12:04/M
46 RAINA STROMAN AIEA HI 71 34 594 39:13.6 40:26.6 1:13.0 12:13/M
47 KRISTINE CHOY HONOLULU HI 567 32 599 39:24.9 39:34.8 0:09.9 12:16/M
48 KAREN SHAW HONOLULU HI 477 31 600 39:36.0 40:58.9 1:22.9 12:20/M
49 APRIL TAUZIN AIEA HI 469 33 605 39:53.0 39:59.3 0:06.3 12:25/M
50 REBECKA ARBIN HONOLULU HI 592 31 621 40:39.7 41:19.7 0:40.0 12:40/M
51 KAREN COLEMAN 974 33 630 41:11.5 42:27.1 1:15.6 12:50/M
52 ELENA GOMEZ HONOLULU HI 440 30 641 41:40.7 41:50.1 0:09.3 12:59/M
53 SAMANTHA RIVAS 1051 32 648 41:52.8 43:15.8 1:23.0 13:03/M
54 TINA AMADEO 1118 31 657 42:14.0 42:22.2 0:08.2 13:09/M
55 SUSAN MOAK PEARL CITY HI 147 32 659 42:24.9 43:04.8 0:39.9 13:13/M
56 CELESTE REYES EWA BEACH HI 285 34 667 42:36.6 43:19.8 0:43.2 13:16/M
57 MINDI LUM HONOLULU HI 762 34 671 42:59.2 44:42.6 1:43.4 13:23/M
58 KAREN ORTIZ HONOLULU HI 426 30 674 43:13.1 43:34.9 0:21.8 13:28/M
59 JULIE LIU HONOLULU HI 233 30 679 43:52.8 45:24.6 1:31.7 13:40/M
60 NICOLE EATON KAILUA HI 610 30 681 43:53.3 45:06.3 1:12.9 13:40/M
61 CHRISTI HIGA HONOLULU HI 328 32 716 46:40.2 47:31.1 0:50.9 14:32/M
62 ANNE LAWYER HONOLULU HI 636 34 722 47:00.7 47:54.0 0:53.3 14:39/M
63 BROOKE EAGLE HONOLULU HI 755 30 727 47:30.6 48:49.2 1:18.6 14:48/M
64 CESSHECKA BENSON HONOLULU HI 745 30 743 48:13.6 49:40.9 1:27.3 15:01/M
65 DAWN KANOHO AIEA HI 968 34 781 49:41.6 50:59.7 1:18.1 15:29/M
66 LESLIE IKEI HONOLULU HI 667 31 803 50:00.5 50:20.5 0:20.0 15:35/M
67 HEATHER VILLAMIL PEARL CITY HI 47 30 804 50:01.0 50:20.9 0:19.9 15:35/M
68 CHANEL MOKE PUHA 1073 34 805 50:15.7 50:27.8 0:12.0 15:39/M
69 NANETTE PREGILL WAIPAHU HI 14 30 814 50:30.2 51:01.7 0:31.5 15:44/M
70 KRISTINE VAN TRIER HONOLULU HI 802 32 846 54:20.2 55:31.5 1:11.2 16:56/M
71 YVONNE TORRES HONOLULU HI 678 31 849 54:22.1 55:08.9 0:46.7 16:56/M
72 JERAMY FORTUNA HONOLULU HI 731 30 851 54:55.2 55:50.4 0:55.2 17:06/M
73 FLOREBELLE ALMAGRO HONOLULU HI 737 31 854 55:12.2 55:55.2 0:43.0 17:12/M
74 CHRISTY HASHIMOTO WAHIAWA HI 836 30 856 55:57.2 55:57.2 17:26/M
75 ELISA VENTURA AIEA HI 183 33 884 59:35.2 1:00:27.6 0:52.4 18:34/M
76 NIKI TEJADA KANEOHE HI 236 30 903 1:05:39.7 1:07:16.8 1:37.0 20:27/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID COE 1053 38 31 18:38.1 18:42.8 0:04.7 5:48/M
2 ELIZABETH ERICKSON HONOLULU HI 600 37 88 21:42.9 21:56.9 0:13.9 6:46/M
3 YOSHIKO WATANABE HNL HI 650 37 94 21:54.2 21:58.3 0:04.1 6:49/M
4 KAT CASTANEDA HONOLULU HI 821 37 165 25:10.2 25:25.4 0:15.1 7:50/M
5 AMIE LAWYER HONOLULU HI 578 38 173 25:31.5 25:36.4 0:04.9 7:57/M
6 JENNIFER MEADOR HONOLULU HI 100 35 224 27:01.3 27:10.4 0:09.0 8:25/M
7 CYRENA AGUON MILILANI HI 265 35 226 27:05.5 27:22.8 0:17.3 8:26/M
8 NIYA JONES WAHIAWA HI 1058 36 246 27:39.0 28:18.2 0:39.2 8:37/M
9 LEE-ANN WATANABE HONOLULU HI 208 37 267 28:13.6 28:36.2 0:22.5 8:47/M
10 ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI 778 38 291 29:05.1 29:53.0 0:47.9 9:04/M
11 ESTEL PAHONA 1035 38 299 29:11.1 29:20.7 0:09.6 9:05/M
12 CLAIR CORBIN 1088 35 305 29:19.7 30:06.7 0:47.0 9:08/M
13 CHRISTINE HAWKINS HONOLULU HI 819 37 316 29:42.2 29:57.8 0:15.6 9:15/M
14 KAREN WANG-PITTS HONOLULU HI 482 37 323 29:54.6 31:24.3 1:29.6 9:19/M
15 AUTUMN WADE HONOLULU HI 226 37 350 30:41.3 30:55.9 0:14.5 9:34/M
16 MICHELLE EDWARDS 1023 38 359 30:48.1 31:21.5 0:33.4 9:36/M
17 KIMBERLY HART HONOLULU HI 398 38 364 30:57.0 31:20.2 0:23.2 9:39/M
18 JAIME HERNANDEZ PEARL CITY HI 249 37 369 31:12.9 32:07.6 0:54.6 9:43/M
19 LANA JENDRO HONOLULU HI 796 35 371 31:14.3 32:35.1 1:20.8 9:44/M
20 KIMBERLY HARSANYI KAILUA HI 606 38 380 31:25.8 31:52.9 0:27.1 9:47/M
21 KARA LYNCH 1138 35 401 32:15.5 33:25.1 1:09.6 10:03/M
22 MARTHA GAUTIER KAILUA HI 23 38 412 32:34.4 33:30.2 0:55.8 10:09/M
23 MELISA LIBERMAN 1140 39 422 32:44.4 33:53.9 1:09.5 10:12/M
24 KRISTEN WOODARD HONOLULU HI 345 37 427 33:09.3 34:16.2 1:06.8 10:20/M
25 STACEY BALDWIN HONOLULU HI 870 39 428 33:10.2 34:16.1 1:05.9 10:20/M
26 LINDA MIELKE EDMONTON AB 205 37 448 33:40.7 33:54.6 0:13.9 10:29/M
27 KRISTYNE FORBES HONOLULU HI 887 36 471 34:34.9 35:09.8 0:34.9 10:46/M
28 SHELLY TANAKA PEARL CITY HI 212 39 477 34:43.2 34:59.8 0:16.6 10:49/M
29 DAYLE LIU PEARL CITY HI 210 38 495 35:23.0 36:34.7 1:11.6 11:01/M
30 ANN SUTTON HONOLULU HI 642 39 507 35:46.3 35:52.2 0:05.9 11:09/M
31 ELIZABETH BLASIAK EWA BEACH HI 604 37 526 36:23.6 36:49.6 0:26.0 11:20/M
32 CINUTA MACK 1142 39 534 36:42.3 38:06.4 1:24.0 11:26/M
33 CHRISTINA KORENIC HONOLULU HI 326 35 538 36:45.9 36:45.9 11:27/M
34 KATHRYN FUJIOKA-IMAI EWA BEACH HI 269 36 541 36:46.9 37:04.3 0:17.4 11:27/M
35 CHIAKI HABU OSAKA JPN 987 37 547 37:00.8 38:04.8 1:04.0 11:32/M
36 EVA NICHOLS HONOLULU HI 647 39 555 37:14.8 37:46.7 0:31.9 11:36/M
37 AIMEE NIWA HONOLULU HI 198 37 557 37:21.5 38:20.4 0:58.9 11:38/M
38 PHELIA HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 727 39 571 38:04.3 38:47.1 0:42.7 11:52/M
39 SHANNON RIVERA HONOLULU HI 780 37 588 39:07.9 40:13.5 1:05.6 12:11/M
40 LAURIE STROMAN 1043 37 595 39:13.9 40:26.7 1:12.7 12:13/M
41 KENDRIA HORTON HONOLULU HI 616 37 596 39:16.8 39:52.2 0:35.4 12:14/M
42 MELINDA MCKASSON MILILANI HI 789 39 618 40:36.0 42:07.4 1:31.4 12:39/M
43 DARLEE HORIUCHI WAIPAHU HI 751 38 633 41:25.6 42:16.8 0:51.2 12:54/M
44 TRICIA KAGIMOTO HONOLULU HI 463 36 645 41:45.3 42:28.2 0:42.9 13:00/M
45 JENNY BONOMINI 979 37 653 42:01.1 43:17.1 1:16.0 13:05/M
46 SARAH RABE WAIPAHU HI 298 35 660 42:26.0 43:25.0 0:59.0 13:13/M
47 TOBEY ISHII WAIPAHU HI 661 38 666 42:35.4 42:56.2 0:20.8 13:16/M
48 ANGELA MATTHEWS KAILUA HI 384 39 668 42:53.6 43:54.9 1:01.3 13:22/M
49 TONI SCHWARTZ MILILANI HI 94 36 673 43:10.7 43:34.6 0:23.9 13:27/M
50 DENISE SMITH AIEA HI 669 35 682 44:15.7 44:34.9 0:19.2 13:47/M
51 CINDY KIAHA HONOLULU HI 72 38 687 44:37.6 45:14.5 0:36.8 13:54/M
52 FLORABEL STEVENS HONOLULU HI 795 35 692 44:59.4 46:13.4 1:13.9 14:01/M
53 LARA LEE PEARL CITY HI 520 39 696 45:31.0 46:24.9 0:53.8 14:11/M
54 MELISSA ASATO PEARL CITY HI 840 39 706 45:55.1 46:11.8 0:16.7 14:18/M
55 MEREDITH KUBA HONOLULU HI 182 36 707 45:55.2 46:32.9 0:37.7 14:18/M
56 RACHAEL OSHIRO WAIPAHU HI 131 38 710 46:03.9 46:57.8 0:53.9 14:21/M
57 BERENITA AYALA WAIANAE HI 266 38 711 46:07.5 47:52.7 1:45.2 14:22/M
58 CLARISSA MALINAO HONOLULU HI 106 35 719 46:58.1 47:23.2 0:25.1 14:38/M
59 LISA AMONG HONOLULU HI 443 39 725 47:09.8 47:39.6 0:29.8 14:41/M
60 LYNDA KERNAGHAN EWA BEACH HI 174 37 730 47:42.2 48:21.1 0:38.9 14:52/M
61 CHRISTY TAOKA KANEOHE HI 1129 38 757 49:21.7 49:26.8 0:05.1 15:22/M
62 GABRIAL VICTOR WAIANAE HI 68 39 763 49:33.7 50:50.9 1:17.2 15:26/M
63 KUMI KOJIMA WAHIAWA HI 517 36 826 51:38.5 53:14.1 1:35.5 16:05/M
64 PAIGE NAVALTA MILILANI HI 186 35 836 53:17.1 53:17.1 16:36/M
65 SHINAKO CHING EWA BEACH HI 324 39 850 54:22.8 54:53.1 0:30.3 16:56/M
66 DEVINA JIMERSON PEARL CITY HI 668 39 858 57:12.4 57:26.7 0:14.3 17:49/M
67 KENDRA STOVALL MILILANI HI 674 38 870 58:31.6 58:51.0 0:19.4 18:14/M
68 HEATHER SALONGA HONOLULU HI 539 39 898 1:02:47.9 1:02:47.9 19:34/M
69 PATRICIA ROMEO EWA BEACH HI 574 36 912 1:09:26.2 1:11:04.5 1:38.3 21:38/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 143 40 64 20:30.9 20:34.4 0:03.5 6:23/M
2 SANDRA FERREIRA KANEOHE HI 5 44 67 20:40.3 20:41.9 0:01.6 6:26/M
3 GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI 321 40 77 21:18.0 21:27.0 0:09.0 6:38/M
4 VICTORIA FEYEDELEM KAILUA HI 852 42 79 21:23.9 21:27.9 0:04.0 6:40/M
5 CHASTITY WASSMAN EWA BEACH HI 763 40 87 21:42.8 21:47.1 0:04.2 6:46/M
6 MICHELE TRITT KAILUA HI 136 43 100 22:12.0 22:47.6 0:35.6 6:55/M
7 VICTORIA CHIA HONOLULU HI 89 41 102 22:14.3 22:20.4 0:06.1 6:56/M
8 KASUMI MITSUI 963 44 107 22:29.6 22:34.4 0:04.8 7:00/M
9 ERLINDA ROSE HONOLULU HI 122 40 154 24:21.8 24:24.7 0:02.9 7:35/M
10 MARIE MARCINKO HONOLULU HI 849 44 182 25:39.6 25:45.0 0:05.4 7:59/M
11 LEA FERST WAIHIAWA HI 814 44 183 25:41.1 25:46.6 0:05.5 8:00/M
12 SARAH FLYNN KAPOLEI HI 868 41 205 26:21.0 27:01.4 0:40.3 8:13/M
13 LORI FONG HONOLULU HI 267 41 242 27:26.4 27:43.6 0:17.2 8:33/M
14 MICHELLE BROWN HONOLULU HI 855 41 256 28:01.0 28:21.5 0:20.5 8:44/M
15 HELEN MCNEIL HONOLULU HI 607 44 260 28:05.0 28:12.9 0:07.9 8:45/M
16 YVETTE JERLOW 916 41 274 28:27.8 28:39.9 0:12.0 8:52/M
17 LORI ANG HONOLULU HI 129 40 284 28:50.4 29:21.0 0:30.6 8:59/M
18 SONNIE MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI 538 43 312 29:32.2 29:52.1 0:19.9 9:12/M
19 MELANIE ALANO HONOLULU HI 932 41 315 29:37.9 30:08.3 0:30.4 9:14/M
20 MICHELE CARULLI 917 40 322 29:54.5 30:19.1 0:24.6 9:19/M
21 TRACEY COLEMAN MILILANI HI 684 43 352 30:43.3 32:07.6 1:24.3 9:34/M
22 DEOLYNE ABRENICA 1039 42 399 32:11.8 32:21.7 0:09.9 10:02/M
23 JEANNE WEISS HONOLULU HI 652 41 419 32:39.6 33:27.2 0:47.6 10:10/M
24 JANELLE IZUTSU KANEOHE HI 812 44 424 32:53.5 33:25.4 0:31.9 10:15/M
25 HEATHER CLARY HONOLULU HI 478 40 433 33:13.6 34:01.7 0:48.1 10:21/M
26 DEANNA TAOKA MILILANI HI 568 40 438 33:16.4 34:14.6 0:58.2 10:22/M
27 TERESA TORREZ 1054 41 449 33:41.5 35:01.9 1:20.4 10:30/M
28 CARRIE LIFER LEBANON OH 420 41 450 33:42.0 34:36.1 0:54.1 10:30/M
29 RHONDA EWING HONOLULU HI 895 43 451 33:43.0 34:37.8 0:54.8 10:30/M
30 THEA CALLESEN MANISTEE MI 508 42 493 35:12.3 36:10.0 0:57.7 10:58/M
31 ANGELA AMOS HONOLULU HI 59 43 503 35:35.4 36:29.0 0:53.5 11:05/M
32 GLENDA CAMERO MILILANI HI 805 41 528 36:26.1 36:37.7 0:11.5 11:21/M
33 EVELYN TASHIRO MILILANI HI 865 42 529 36:27.4 36:37.8 0:10.4 11:21/M
34 CHRISTINE CORBIN 1087 43 531 36:31.7 37:20.0 0:48.3 11:23/M
35 ANDREA IWAMOTO PEARL CITY HI 830 43 552 37:09.5 37:35.8 0:26.3 11:34/M
36 YUTEN LAMA 1123 43 561 37:24.8 37:30.5 0:05.6 11:39/M
37 MARIA AIHARA-SASAKI KAILUA HI 207 42 563 37:34.2 37:58.8 0:24.5 11:42/M
38 HOLLY KILLOUGH HONOLULU HI 748 43 565 37:35.3 38:40.2 1:04.9 11:42/M
39 TRICIA-ANN KAMEI WAIPAHU HI 564 44 570 38:02.3 39:00.8 0:58.5 11:51/M
40 BRIDGETTE KAHANAOI WAIANAE HI 133 44 591 39:08.7 39:18.7 0:09.9 12:11/M
41 STEPHANIE KOCH HONOLULU HI 718 43 601 39:37.0 40:31.7 0:54.7 12:20/M
42 LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 965 44 622 40:47.3 41:31.8 0:44.5 12:42/M
43 MELINDA LOTE EWA BEACH HI 75 44 636 41:34.4 42:19.9 0:45.5 12:57/M
44 AIKO ORTEGA-SHIBUYA MILILANI HI 50 40 643 41:43.8 42:28.4 0:44.6 13:00/M
45 KATHY MORIYAMA HONOLULU HI 483 44 665 42:33.9 43:39.7 1:05.7 13:15/M
46 KENDRA MURRAY HONOLULUL HI 683 43 678 43:40.8 43:46.7 0:05.8 13:36/M
47 KARI BONDAR CARMICHAEL CA 167 42 703 45:53.1 46:56.9 1:03.8 14:18/M
48 TRACY DAVIS AIEA HI 194 40 718 46:47.7 47:22.2 0:34.5 14:34/M
49 ABIGAIL AVELAR PALO ALTO CA 593 41 726 47:23.4 47:30.2 0:06.7 14:46/M
50 STACEY SASAKI HONOLULU HI 257 40 762 49:31.1 50:28.6 0:57.5 15:26/M
51 GEVILYN SUE 947 43 795 49:49.8 51:04.6 1:14.8 15:31/M
52 KARI BORRELLO 970 42 796 49:49.9 50:59.2 1:09.3 15:31/M
53 KIM MATSUKAWA HONOLULU HI 173 42 797 49:50.3 50:19.8 0:29.5 15:31/M
54 CHRIS LOO PEARL CITY HI 665 42 829 51:46.4 52:13.1 0:26.6 16:08/M
55 PAULINE SWANSON-GIARD ROCKLIN CA 449 42 834 52:46.5 53:19.1 0:32.5 16:26/M
56 SABINE THOMAS MILILANI HI 83 44 842 54:12.6 54:12.6 16:53/M
57 KRISTA MANGILIMAN WAIPAHU HI 312 40 875 59:01.7 59:52.9 0:51.2 18:23/M
58 JULI BURK KAILUA HI 164 44 891 1:00:58.5 1:02:01.0 1:02.5 19:00/M
59 SHERYL-LYNN OZAKI 1011 43 896 1:01:28.3 1:01:59.2 0:30.9 19:09/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HIROKO LEHL 1061 47 193 26:01.5 26:10.8 0:09.3 8:06/M
2 UILANI PAUOLE DE SA HONOLULU HI 8 46 204 26:20.8 26:29.6 0:08.8 8:12/M
3 NORIKO OMURA SHIZUOKA JPN 42 49 249 27:47.1 27:59.2 0:12.1 8:39/M
4 JULIE WILSON ANCHORAGE AK 658 45 376 31:17.5 31:51.1 0:33.6 9:45/M
5 LAURA OSHIRO 1029 48 393 31:58.0 32:23.4 0:25.4 9:58/M
6 CHRISTINA HARRIS HONOLULU HI 555 47 397 32:09.1 32:29.7 0:20.6 10:01/M
7 SHAWN EMMONS HONOLULU HI 374 46 432 33:13.2 34:01.8 0:48.6 10:21/M
8 SHIRLEY OKADA HONOLULU HI 427 48 454 33:57.6 34:35.1 0:37.5 10:35/M
9 KASSIE TANABE 924 46 483 34:52.8 35:06.1 0:13.3 10:52/M
10 DINA THORNE HONOLULU HI 471 45 485 34:56.4 35:17.2 0:20.8 10:53/M
11 LAURA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 637 48 497 35:25.7 36:15.0 0:49.3 11:02/M
12 GRACE. DOMINGO 1018 45 512 35:54.7 36:04.3 0:09.6 11:11/M
13 SHARLENE SALAZAR WAIANAE HI 102 47 572 38:12.8 39:14.6 1:01.8 11:54/M
14 MICHELE MINCHEW HONOLULU HI 140 45 577 38:26.9 38:26.9 11:58/M
15 BELINDA WELDON AIEA HI 625 45 587 39:07.5 40:13.1 1:05.6 12:11/M
16 JODY TREGLE KAPOLEI HI 783 48 608 39:58.4 41:27.4 1:29.0 12:27/M
17 JUNG SOON HO HONOLULU HI 219 47 610 40:00.5 40:30.9 0:30.4 12:28/M
18 MELISSA DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 115 48 646 41:52.1 42:22.0 0:29.9 13:03/M
19 ERIN CARINO AIEA HI 177 45 689 44:41.0 45:04.9 0:23.9 13:55/M
20 PATTI LAI AIEA HI 190 46 702 45:53.1 46:53.9 1:00.8 14:18/M
21 LORI LOPEZ EWA BEACH HI 162 47 740 48:01.4 49:37.1 1:35.6 14:58/M
22 ENA NAPOLES HONOLULU HI 688 46 751 48:59.1 49:11.5 0:12.4 15:16/M
23 SUSAN GOSS HONOLULU HI 776 49 752 49:06.3 49:29.0 0:22.7 15:18/M
24 SANDIE FREITAS MILILANI HI 817 47 756 49:20.8 49:51.4 0:30.6 15:22/M
25 JOY TAMURA EWA BEACH HI 677 48 761 49:29.3 50:18.8 0:49.5 15:25/M
26 ANNE KAYA AIEA HI 546 49 801 49:53.2 51:04.6 1:11.4 15:32/M
27 MONIQUE HAMILTON 1132 45 806 50:15.7 50:49.0 0:33.2 15:39/M
28 AMY SZATANEK HUNTINGTOWN MD 792 46 825 51:37.9 52:23.1 0:45.1 16:05/M
29 MARY ANN BONGCO MILILANI HI 570 47 833 52:44.3 53:04.1 0:19.7 16:26/M
30 LENA YOUNG HONOLULU HI 662 48 861 57:48.5 58:13.9 0:25.4 18:00/M
31 RAINA CABANILLA EWA BEACH HI 676 49 867 58:27.1 58:51.5 0:24.4 18:13/M
32 CANDACE KITAHARA WAIPAHU HI 552 46 878 59:20.5 59:34.9 0:14.4 18:29/M
33 MARLENA ROMAN WAIANAE HI 773 48 879 59:21.7 1:00:25.8 1:04.1 18:29/M
34 TAMMY YASUDA 1013 49 895 1:01:27.9 1:01:59.5 0:31.6 19:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CINDY LEE HONOLULU HI 278 50 61 20:29.4 20:31.5 0:02.0 6:23/M
2 SARAH LEWIS Honolulu HI 928 51 200 26:13.3 26:20.7 0:07.4 8:10/M
3 JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI 37 52 218 26:51.0 27:06.9 0:15.8 8:22/M
4 DARLENE HIGA 1030 50 353 30:43.6 30:43.6 9:34/M
5 AMANDA CRABTREE 957 50 407 32:26.8 32:43.1 0:16.3 10:06/M
6 DALE AGENA HONOLULU HI 223 54 551 37:08.5 37:51.4 0:42.8 11:34/M
7 DEBRA ELLER HONOLULU HI 355 51 574 38:14.2 38:36.1 0:21.9 11:55/M
8 CYNTHIA YOUNG PEARL CITY HI 694 51 589 39:08.6 39:40.8 0:32.2 12:11/M
9 KELLY MARTENS AIEA HI 101 52 598 39:21.2 39:57.6 0:36.4 12:16/M
10 YOSHIE HACKNEY HONOLULU HI 595 54 603 39:47.5 40:54.3 1:06.8 12:24/M
11 JAN SHIMODA KANEOHE HI 126 54 672 43:03.0 43:21.8 0:18.7 13:25/M
12 MARY MOREHOUSE HONOLULU HI 716 53 690 44:45.6 46:31.7 1:46.1 13:56/M
13 SHERI YAMAUCHI HONOLULU HI 203 52 753 49:07.8 49:46.0 0:38.2 15:18/M
14 BRENDA DUNHAM HONOLULU HI 120 53 810 50:23.9 50:51.3 0:27.4 15:42/M
15 SHERRY CHING HONOLULU HI 119 51 812 50:26.1 50:51.8 0:25.7 15:43/M
16 LEONA UYESATO PEARL CITY HI 13 52 815 50:30.7 51:01.7 0:31.0 15:44/M
17 DIANE HO KANEOHE HI 281 53 818 51:15.0 52:26.1 1:11.0 15:58/M
18 MAVIS OKIHARA HONOLULU HI 404 52 860 57:31.4 58:57.4 1:26.0 17:55/M
19 BERLIN VALDEZ 1019 50 883 59:26.9 59:55.5 0:28.6 18:31/M
20 CATHY TROY HONOLULU HI 766 53 887 1:00:08.5 1:00:47.1 0:38.6 18:44/M
21 TRISH BURDETT KAILUA HI 231 50 910 1:07:15.0 1:08:07.6 0:52.6 20:57/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHY FELDMAN HONOLULU HI 110 56 135 23:36.0 23:38.9 0:02.9 7:21/M
2 BARBARA MONTPAS MILILANI HI 217 56 163 24:57.3 25:04.9 0:07.6 7:46/M
3 DORYAN RODRIGUEZ AIEA HI 621 56 176 25:34.2 25:39.4 0:05.2 7:58/M
4 CONNIE COMISO-FANELLI HONLULU HI 200 58 206 26:24.8 26:31.1 0:06.3 8:13/M
5 DOROTHY DYER 1114 56 288 29:01.9 29:50.9 0:49.0 9:02/M
6 MELODIE BAUTISTA WAIPAHU HI 828 59 321 29:53.5 30:28.0 0:34.5 9:19/M
7 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 65 57 374 31:15.6 31:55.4 0:39.8 9:44/M
8 AYAKO YOSHIMURA IBARAKI JPN 1115 59 468 34:32.3 34:36.7 0:04.4 10:45/M
9 BARB RITZKE DUNDEE IL 572 56 579 38:35.6 39:04.7 0:29.0 12:01/M
10 LILLIAN KEENAN ALAMEDA CA 432 59 658 42:18.9 42:32.3 0:13.4 13:11/M
11 LISA COUSERT 1006 59 694 45:10.6 45:37.9 0:27.2 14:04/M
12 LYNDA CAMARAO HONOLULU HI 189 55 720 46:58.3 47:25.9 0:27.6 14:38/M
13 MIMI SHIROMA AIEA HI 366 58 749 48:55.1 49:21.3 0:26.2 15:14/M
14 EYDIE LUM KANEOHE HI 39 55 798 49:50.6 50:06.8 0:16.2 15:31/M
15 STEPHANIE KU-TANGONAN KANEOHE HI 116 57 809 50:23.5 50:51.6 0:28.1 15:42/M
16 JEANNE MARTIN 903 55 823 51:29.6 53:07.1 1:37.5 16:02/M
17 JERLENE WARNER 1000 59 832 52:12.7 52:35.1 0:22.4 16:16/M
18 LINDSAY KOENIGS HONOLULU HI 481 55 835 53:09.3 53:49.0 0:39.7 16:33/M
19 LISA COUSERT 1007 59 857 56:03.1 56:35.5 0:32.4 17:28/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RASA PES PANANIA NSW 348 61 245 27:38.8 27:49.2 0:10.4 8:37/M
2 P TANIGUCHI HONOLULU HI 9 62 286 28:59.8 29:07.2 0:07.4 9:02/M
3 MELINDA LUM KANEOHE HI 78 60 318 29:49.5 30:07.5 0:18.0 9:17/M
4 LYNDA KELLY NORTHFIELD MN 1092 63 319 29:52.7 30:00.4 0:07.7 9:18/M
5 LINDA WORTMAN 1081 64 366 31:10.8 31:17.6 0:06.8 9:43/M
6 CAROL YOUNG HONOLULU HI 31 60 492 35:09.0 35:42.1 0:33.0 10:57/M
7 HEDY RAMPEY HONOLULU HI 234 64 680 43:52.9 45:24.8 1:31.9 13:40/M
8 KEIKO UE OSAKA JPN 992 64 693 45:02.9 46:06.5 1:03.5 14:02/M
9 KAREN LAWYER HONOLULU HI 594 64 759 49:22.6 50:15.9 0:53.3 15:23/M
10 LYNN GURNEE CHEYENNE WY 26 63 821 51:22.6 52:02.1 0:39.5 16:00/M
11 JENNY NAKAMURA MILILANI HI 160 60 828 51:41.8 52:51.1 1:09.2 16:06/M
12 GARNET NESBITT HONOLULU HI 663 61 876 59:02.4 59:14.5 0:12.1 18:23/M
13 ANNA CHANG 961 62 893 1:01:07.2 1:02:08.7 1:01.5 19:02/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAN PAPPAS AIEA HI 470 65 169 25:28.7 25:36.0 0:07.3 7:56/M
2 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 28 65 385 31:41.1 31:59.7 0:18.5 9:52/M
3 SANDY GOTTESMAN HONOLULU HI 431 66 470 34:34.4 34:49.5 0:15.1 10:46/M
4 MARGERY ZIFFRIN HONOLULU HI 502 66 472 34:35.5 34:50.3 0:14.8 10:46/M
5 CAROLE SUZUI HONOLULU HI 48 65 520 36:17.6 37:05.6 0:48.0 11:18/M
6 REIKO KANAZAWA HONOLILU HI 124 65 615 40:27.4 40:40.1 0:12.7 12:36/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRACE WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 945 72 852 55:03.7 55:53.9 0:50.2 17:09/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 462 75 533 36:34.8 36:57.3 0:22.5 11:23/M
2 HIDEKO IKEHARA COVINA CA 490 77 853 55:11.1 56:11.8 1:00.7 17:11/M
Top

Female 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARLYN DASINGER HONOLULU HI 10 83 712 46:10.5 47:13.4 1:02.9 14:23/M
Top

Female Jamba Juice

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VERA DAVID 899 99 167 25:20.1 25:34.6 0:14.5 7:54/M
2 TINA DERTSCHMAN 883 99 593 39:11.1 39:44.7 0:33.6 12:12/M
3 CHELSEA BAQUIRO-ILABAN 1041 99 868 58:29.4 59:08.4 0:39.0 18:13/M
4 STEPHANIE OUANLAVONG 1075 99 871 58:33.4 59:11.0 0:37.5 18:14/M
5 KATIE GOWEN 1078 99 889 1:00:51.9 1:01:35.3 0:43.3 18:57/M
6 YVETTE RODRIGUEZ 1076 99 897 1:02:15.6 1:02:58.3 0:42.7 19:24/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ACE VENTURA 1034 20 1 15:24.5 15:25.8 0:01.3 4:48/M
2 LEANDRO SANTILLAN 1016 22 2 15:41.2 15:42.9 0:01.7 4:53/M
3 TONY PEREZ 889 22 3 16:10.5 16:13.2 0:02.6 5:02/M
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICHOLAS PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 6 9 46 19:57.4 19:58.6 0:01.1 6:13/M
2 BRANDON KRALL WAIHIAWA HI 815 8 49 20:02.5 20:05.9 0:03.3 6:14/M
3 CADE LEHL HONOLULU HI 1062 11 110 22:37.0 22:45.4 0:08.3 7:03/M
4 KEKOA TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 697 10 121 23:03.7 23:10.5 0:06.8 7:11/M
5 MICHAEL JIMENEZ MILILANI HI 447 11 127 23:20.4 23:22.8 0:02.4 7:16/M
6 JAMES GATTI KAPOLEI HI 188 10 138 23:48.6 23:51.4 0:02.7 7:25/M
7 MICAH BETER 921 12 145 23:59.7 24:04.7 0:04.9 7:28/M
8 RILEY KAPAHUA MILILANI HI 221 10 180 25:38.4 26:03.9 0:25.5 7:59/M
9 ETHAN DOANE KANEOHE HI 1048 11 189 25:54.1 26:01.2 0:07.1 8:04/M
10 NATHAN KOCH HONOLULU HI 719 11 196 26:09.7 27:05.8 0:56.1 8:09/M
11 TY NISHIKAWA AIEA HI 557 8 214 26:39.3 26:53.2 0:13.9 8:18/M
12 TANNER MOKU KANEOHE HI 807 12 223 27:00.0 27:04.9 0:04.9 8:25/M
13 TABIN MOLZHON KANEOHE HI 436 11 275 28:29.0 28:32.0 0:03.0 8:52/M
14 LOGAN GARRETT 1049 10 309 29:25.9 29:28.3 0:02.3 9:10/M
15 PATRICK DAVIS AIEA HI 197 8 311 29:30.8 30:05.3 0:34.4 9:11/M
16 RILEY HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 726 7 326 29:56.1 30:38.4 0:42.3 9:20/M
17 AIDAN DOLBECK 1059 11 334 30:08.6 30:50.4 0:41.8 9:23/M
18 MICAH CHAN HONOLULU HI 230 10 335 30:08.9 31:11.5 1:02.6 9:23/M
19 HOLDEN HAMM 1147 11 339 30:24.2 30:38.4 0:14.2 9:28/M
20 KAINOA THORNE HONOLULU HI 472 6 342 30:27.1 30:47.1 0:20.0 9:29/M
21 KAI YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 839 10 351 30:41.8 31:18.0 0:36.2 9:34/M
22 JOSH KRALL WAHIAWA HI 816 12 363 30:54.3 30:59.4 0:05.1 9:38/M
23 JACK JENDRO HONOLULU HI 798 7 372 31:15.3 32:35.6 1:20.2 9:44/M
24 ETHAN LEE PEARL CITY HI 519 11 408 32:29.7 33:12.1 0:42.4 10:07/M
25 MAXTON MOLZHON KANEOHE HI 435 7 409 32:30.6 32:33.9 0:03.3 10:07/M
26 SEAN WEISS HONOLULU HI 653 8 417 32:38.9 33:26.5 0:47.6 10:10/M
27 CARSON YANO AIEA HI 1104 9 425 33:05.1 33:14.1 0:08.9 10:18/M
28 PIERCE DAVIS 1099 6 458 34:18.0 34:38.2 0:20.2 10:41/M
29 TREVAN KAMEI WAIPAHU HI 566 11 461 34:26.1 35:23.4 0:57.3 10:44/M
30 BRADY KAYA AIEA HI 545 9 499 35:27.0 36:34.0 1:07.0 11:03/M
31 COREY TAOKA MILILANI HI 569 12 521 36:18.3 37:15.3 0:56.9 11:19/M
32 ETHAN LOTE EWA BEACH HI 77 12 523 36:19.4 37:04.5 0:45.0 11:19/M
33 QUINN GOLDSTEIN MILILANI HI 29 12 535 36:42.6 37:11.8 0:29.2 11:26/M
34 KAI SASAKI KAILUA HI 365 9 564 37:34.4 37:59.2 0:24.8 11:42/M
35 DEAN CHING EWA BEACH HI 327 7 566 37:39.3 38:09.1 0:29.8 11:44/M
36 JOSHUA QUIGLEY AIEA HI 193 11 581 38:42.2 39:41.5 0:59.3 12:03/M
37 MARK NAKAI HONOLULU HI 145 9 614 40:24.3 40:55.5 0:31.2 12:35/M
38 KADEN MCELROY 975 11 624 40:56.1 42:11.7 1:15.6 12:45/M
39 KAIKO TORRES DE SA 1093 12 625 41:03.5 41:21.6 0:18.1 12:47/M
40 COREY STATZER MILILANI HI 712 9 627 41:10.0 41:54.8 0:44.8 12:49/M
41 RYLAN ORTEGA-SHIBUYA MILILANI HI 51 7 644 41:43.9 42:27.0 0:43.0 13:00/M
42 ISAIAH RABE WAIPAHU HI 300 6 661 42:26.4 43:25.4 0:59.0 13:13/M
43 KENJI CARINO AIEA HI 178 11 683 44:15.8 44:37.1 0:21.3 13:47/M
44 MAVEN KIAHA HONOLULU HI 73 10 688 44:38.0 45:15.1 0:37.1 13:54/M
45 MADILYN KUBA HONOLULU HI 180 6 697 45:37.0 46:09.7 0:32.7 14:13/M
46 CHAZ HIGA HONOLULU HI 128 6 715 46:33.5 47:24.5 0:51.0 14:30/M
47 QUINN DAVIS AIEA HI 196 12 717 46:47.1 47:22.2 0:35.0 14:34/M
48 ANTONIO MALDONADO TORRES EWA BEACH HI 175 12 728 47:40.5 48:21.2 0:40.7 14:51/M
49 BENJAMIN GRIFFIN 1128 7 760 49:23.2 49:26.5 0:03.2 15:23/M
50 MICHAEL GARVIN PEARL CITY HI 542 10 764 49:34.0 50:53.6 1:19.6 15:26/M
51 ETHAN NAGAMINE PEARL CITY HI 1097 12 765 49:34.1 50:53.1 1:19.0 15:26/M
52 TYLER YOUNG WAIPAHU HI 409 9 768 49:36.0 50:54.0 1:18.0 15:27/M
53 KYLER HEE EWA BEACH HI 170 10 770 49:36.5 50:54.2 1:17.7 15:27/M
54 AYSTON HAGIWARA PEARL CITY HI 685 8 775 49:37.5 50:50.6 1:13.1 15:27/M
55 JACK FOLEY PEARL CITY HI 556 9 776 49:37.9 50:50.1 1:12.2 15:27/M
56 TIMOTHY EVANS WAIPAHU HI 808 9 777 49:38.3 50:50.8 1:12.5 15:28/M
57 SHAD OTA PEARL CITY HI 504 8 779 49:39.0 50:52.5 1:13.5 15:28/M
58 ETHAN NAKAOKA 900 9 783 49:41.8 50:56.0 1:14.2 15:29/M
59 TYLER TONOKAWA 933 8 784 49:43.0 50:53.0 1:10.0 15:29/M
60 JACK NOGUCHI 901 8 786 49:43.4 50:54.2 1:10.8 15:29/M
61 WYATT IMAMOTO PEARL CITY HI 252 9 787 49:43.7 50:57.4 1:13.7 15:29/M
62 JAMES ROBERT STEVENS PEARL CITY HI 498 8 788 49:44.5 50:55.1 1:10.5 15:30/M
63 BRENNAN KAYA AIEA HI 543 8 792 49:45.9 50:57.1 1:11.1 15:30/M
64 ADRIAN SUE 1103 8 794 49:48.3 50:59.7 1:11.4 15:31/M
65 QUINTIN CUMMINGS AIEA HI 181 6 808 50:17.9 50:52.4 0:34.4 15:40/M
66 CHASE YUEN WAIPAHU HI 553 9 877 59:16.2 59:31.2 0:14.9 18:28/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATHRICK BETER KAPOLEI HI 860 15 18 17:58.8 18:01.3 0:02.5 5:36/M
2 TYLER EBISUYA KANEOHE HI 284 14 27 18:24.6 18:26.5 0:01.9 5:44/M
3 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 66 13 68 20:56.3 21:00.6 0:04.3 6:31/M
4 MASON CALLESEN MANISTEE MI 510 14 72 21:05.8 21:31.7 0:25.9 6:34/M
5 SEAN KOYAMATSU KANEOHE HI 323 13 83 21:28.9 21:43.1 0:14.2 6:41/M
6 TY SHISHIDO HONOLULU HI 114 13 106 22:27.8 22:32.8 0:05.0 7:00/M
7 JACOB FILIO KAPOLEI HI 378 13 114 22:49.9 23:04.0 0:14.1 7:06/M
8 BRYCEN TANAKA PEARL CITY HI 213 13 117 22:57.4 23:06.8 0:09.3 7:09/M
9 PETER WHITE HONOLULU HI 630 15 123 23:07.8 23:13.8 0:06.0 7:12/M
10 CASEY LUM KANEOHE HI 40 13 142 23:57.0 24:04.9 0:07.9 7:28/M
11 KAMALEI GOSS HONOLULU HI 775 14 178 25:37.6 26:03.6 0:26.0 7:59/M
12 RHYS KALAMA 919 14 179 25:38.0 25:42.6 0:04.6 7:59/M
13 CHAD IKEGAMI HONOLULU HI 98 13 192 26:00.2 26:04.2 0:04.0 8:06/M
14 JUSTIN ENOKI HONOLULU HI 308 14 227 27:13.6 27:24.8 0:11.2 8:29/M
15 JACOB NICHOLS HONOLULU HI 649 14 263 28:06.7 28:37.1 0:30.4 8:45/M
16 JAMIE AMOS HONOLULU HI 55 14 337 30:21.4 31:15.0 0:53.5 9:27/M
17 DARREN HART HONOLULU HI 400 13 361 30:51.0 31:13.3 0:22.3 9:37/M
18 AUSTIN-JOSEPH BALLESTEROS KANEOHE HI 95 15 378 31:20.4 31:42.5 0:22.0 9:46/M
19 GAGE TANABE 925 15 416 32:38.6 32:51.7 0:13.1 10:10/M
20 TEAVA TORRES DE SA 954 15 445 33:32.9 33:38.9 0:06.0 10:27/M
21 JASON AMOS HONOLULU HI 56 15 502 35:34.7 36:27.5 0:52.7 11:05/M
22 RYAN GALLARDO, JR EWA BEACH HI 16 13 508 35:49.5 36:16.3 0:26.8 11:09/M
23 RANDY TABURA 1020 15 548 37:02.6 37:29.4 0:26.8 11:32/M
24 RYNE OSHIRO 1028 14 549 37:03.9 37:29.8 0:25.9 11:33/M
25 MICAH IBALE 1017 14 550 37:06.2 38:11.0 1:04.8 11:33/M
26 JOEL WHITE HONOLULU HI 631 14 609 39:59.6 40:06.4 0:06.8 12:27/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK MOJARRO 905 18 14 17:31.8 17:48.4 0:16.6 5:27/M
2 KALEB JOHNSON 1130 19 15 17:35.5 17:38.8 0:03.3 5:29/M
3 GABRIEL JIMENEZ MILILANI HI 448 17 69 20:56.8 21:02.1 0:05.3 6:31/M
4 N. B. HONOLULU HI 835 18 75 21:14.2 21:26.7 0:12.5 6:37/M
5 PAUL EWING HONOLULU HI 896 17 124 23:11.6 23:29.3 0:17.7 7:13/M
6 JUSTIN GRANT HONOLULU HI 864 17 149 24:09.6 24:43.5 0:33.9 7:31/M
7 WILLIAM MENDENHALL 1152 19 159 24:44.5 25:26.3 0:41.8 7:42/M
8 JOSHUA AMOS HONOLULU HI 58 18 188 25:53.5 26:29.0 0:35.5 8:04/M
9 JORDAN AMOS HONOLULU HI 57 16 340 30:24.6 31:16.4 0:51.7 9:28/M
10 THOMAS KILLOUGH HONOLULU HI 749 19 387 31:49.3 32:54.7 1:05.4 9:55/M
11 DEVIN SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 708 17 390 31:54.6 32:38.3 0:43.6 9:56/M
12 CODY NG 1094 19 446 33:37.1 33:48.0 0:10.9 10:28/M
13 JOHNATHAN MARU 1079 19 606 39:55.8 40:36.3 0:40.4 12:26/M
14 RITCHIE WONG HONOLULU HI 247 16 732 47:46.1 49:19.1 1:32.9 14:53/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORENZO VON MATTERHORN 1037 23 5 16:14.9 16:17.2 0:02.3 5:03/M
2 MACKENZIE LAU HONOLULU HI 558 21 12 17:16.4 17:18.3 0:01.9 5:23/M
3 DAVEY CAGLE HONOLULU HI 982 24 13 17:27.0 17:29.4 0:02.4 5:26/M
4 MICHAEL HAYDEN 1112 24 17 17:54.5 17:56.9 0:02.3 5:35/M
5 BENJAMIN MOE 1109 23 24 18:17.8 18:21.0 0:03.2 5:42/M
6 JOSHUA GOOCH HONOLULU HI 479 23 33 18:43.7 18:54.1 0:10.4 5:50/M
7 PAUL SCHNEIDER 1108 23 40 19:13.1 19:16.3 0:03.1 5:59/M
8 GABRIEL DONNDELINGER KAILUA HI 480 23 48 20:02.4 20:13.9 0:11.4 6:14/M
9 MATTHEW SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI 892 22 56 20:22.1 20:41.4 0:19.3 6:21/M
10 STEVEN RATH 960 23 71 21:04.0 21:05.3 0:01.3 6:34/M
11 ANGEL RIVERA HONOLULU HI 627 23 101 22:14.1 22:22.5 0:08.4 6:56/M
12 BRYSEN CALKINS KANEOHE HI 159 22 132 23:29.9 23:44.6 0:14.6 7:19/M
13 ROBERT SADOWSKI 1032 21 172 25:30.7 26:14.6 0:43.9 7:57/M
14 TONY JOHNSON 1125 20 185 25:42.3 26:10.0 0:27.7 8:00/M
15 JAMES GAUSE HONOLULU HI 757 21 197 26:11.5 26:43.6 0:32.1 8:09/M
16 KYLE RICH WAHIAWA HI 394 24 293 29:05.9 29:41.8 0:35.9 9:04/M
17 AUSTIN DENHARDT KANEOHE HI 743 22 554 37:12.8 38:30.1 1:17.3 11:35/M
18 CALEB SHORT MILILANI HI 524 23 556 37:14.8 38:07.0 0:52.1 11:36/M
19 SEAN TIFFIN TUCSON AZ 512 24 863 58:06.5 58:49.1 0:42.6 18:06/M
20 JAMES HIGA 1033 21 882 59:26.8 59:55.1 0:28.2 18:31/M
21 STEELE CACKOWSKI 1149 22 900 1:02:57.9 1:02:57.9 19:37/M
22 DUSTIN AKIYAMA HAUULA HI 277 23 907 1:05:48.2 1:07:28.4 1:40.2 20:30/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEIF KOHLER HONOLULU HI 69 29 4 16:12.1 16:13.6 0:01.4 5:03/M
2 KEVIN ENRIQUES HONOLULU HI 1071 25 11 17:12.1 17:16.9 0:04.8 5:21/M
3 WARREN NASTIVAR HONOLULU HI 1145 26 16 17:53.0 17:54.9 0:01.9 5:34/M
4 ERIC ZACHRESON HONOLULU HI 454 28 29 18:33.5 18:36.2 0:02.7 5:47/M
5 SHANE WRIGHT 1026 26 35 18:53.0 18:56.5 0:03.5 5:53/M
6 RYAN BROD WAIALUA HI 464 26 42 19:32.1 19:36.3 0:04.1 6:05/M
7 JORDAN JENNINGS KANSAS CITY KS 1111 27 47 20:00.9 20:07.9 0:07.0 6:14/M
8 ANDREW HICKS ADAIRSVILLE GA 869 25 50 20:10.5 20:14.2 0:03.7 6:17/M
9 PATRICK WILHELM EWA BEACH HI 632 27 54 20:14.4 20:26.1 0:11.7 6:18/M
10 JOHN OTAGURO HONOLULU HI 769 26 66 20:38.9 20:45.4 0:06.5 6:26/M
11 WILLIAM CLARKE WAHIAWA HI 529 29 93 21:51.2 22:13.0 0:21.8 6:48/M
12 GEORGE GURROLA HONOLULU HI 528 28 115 22:53.1 23:16.3 0:23.1 7:08/M
13 CHRISTOPHER SALAS HONOLULU HI 352 26 119 23:00.1 23:09.2 0:09.0 7:10/M
14 DYLAN GUSHI 1085 25 152 24:15.0 24:22.2 0:07.1 7:33/M
15 BRANDON KAPAHUA MILILANI HI 220 29 162 24:53.6 25:19.2 0:25.6 7:45/M
16 JAMES JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 833 25 184 25:42.3 26:10.0 0:27.7 8:00/M
17 JOHN CHANG HONOLULU HI 733 29 210 26:34.6 26:54.3 0:19.7 8:17/M
18 JAREL BROWN HONOLULU HI 910 27 243 27:26.5 27:42.4 0:15.9 8:33/M
19 KC AQUINO 941 27 247 27:40.3 28:01.3 0:21.0 8:37/M
20 ARTHUR DOMINGUEZ HONOLULU HI 599 25 248 27:43.7 27:47.7 0:04.0 8:38/M
21 TRISTAN WILHELM 956 27 303 29:18.5 29:18.5 9:08/M
22 KUAIKA LKAMANO 1102 25 327 29:56.3 30:06.9 0:10.6 9:20/M
23 KEALA KALUHIOKALANI 1100 27 328 29:56.5 29:59.0 0:02.5 9:20/M
24 GAVIN OKABE HONOLULU HI 244 27 329 29:56.7 30:13.2 0:16.4 9:20/M
25 WILLIAM FUCHS KAILUA HI 275 29 336 30:13.5 30:26.6 0:13.1 9:25/M
26 DAMIANO DESANTIS SAN DIEGO CA 875 25 360 30:49.7 30:49.7 9:36/M
27 CHRISTOPHER MONTPAS MILILANI HI 218 26 362 30:52.4 30:59.7 0:07.3 9:37/M
28 JASON UZA HONOLULU HI 659 26 398 32:11.3 32:39.7 0:28.4 10:02/M
29 KENNETH DE GRACIA 1105 29 430 33:12.7 33:29.2 0:16.5 10:21/M
30 REID PATTERSON HOLLY RIDGE NC 118 27 452 33:52.6 34:29.6 0:36.9 10:33/M
31 TYLER ARMAO MILILANI HI 681 28 457 34:12.4 35:09.1 0:56.6 10:39/M
32 NORMAN MARTINEZ WAIALUA HI 379 26 473 34:36.4 35:23.8 0:47.4 10:47/M
33 JEFF TAKIGUCHI HONOLULU HI 673 25 482 34:52.2 35:19.5 0:27.2 10:52/M
34 CUONG DAO HONOLULU HI 768 25 494 35:16.4 36:48.4 1:32.0 10:59/M
35 SAMUEL SUFFECOOL 985 26 514 36:09.5 36:40.9 0:31.4 11:16/M
36 CHRISTOPHER NISHII HONOLULU HI 156 29 517 36:12.5 36:32.8 0:20.3 11:17/M
37 NICHOLAS NOVAK KAPOLEI HI 262 25 542 36:47.8 36:47.8 11:28/M
38 JOSHUA WAISANEN AIEA HI 620 25 575 38:23.9 39:24.6 1:00.6 11:57/M
39 JOE KWAN HONOLULU HI 655 29 586 39:05.4 39:41.9 0:36.4 12:11/M
40 FERNANDO GOMEZ HONOLULU HI 397 26 639 41:39.8 41:49.9 0:10.1 12:59/M
41 JACOB AMADEO 1119 27 656 42:12.1 42:20.0 0:07.9 13:09/M
42 JORGE MEDINA 891 29 699 45:43.5 45:53.9 0:10.4 14:15/M
43 JOHN CHUN MILILANI HI 286 29 741 48:03.3 49:09.0 1:05.7 14:58/M
44 EAN PETERSEN KAPOLEI HI 540 25 750 48:57.1 49:50.0 0:52.9 15:15/M
45 TYSON CHING WAIANAE HI 660 28 837 53:26.8 55:03.4 1:36.6 16:39/M
46 CHRISTOPHER LIDH HONOLULU HI 643 26 847 54:21.3 55:27.2 1:05.8 16:56/M
47 MICHAEL YOUNGE WAIPAHU HI 338 26 905 1:05:42.6 1:07:16.5 1:33.9 20:28/M
48 CATARINO JR SANTILLAN HONOLULU HI 715 25 914 1:19:14.0 1:21:01.7 1:47.6 24:41/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 859 30 6 16:38.3 16:39.4 0:01.1 5:11/M
2 JOSHUA WALTERS HONOLULU HI 629 34 45 19:53.6 19:59.8 0:06.2 6:12/M
3 ERIC LINT HALEIWA HI 602 33 58 20:24.9 20:28.0 0:03.1 6:21/M
4 EDMOND YUE MORGANTOWN WV 1009 30 90 21:47.1 22:09.2 0:22.1 6:47/M
5 TERRY SHIN HONOLULU HI 645 31 92 21:47.7 22:01.6 0:13.8 6:47/M
6 DONALD MAGNUSON WAHIAWA HI 618 34 120 23:03.1 23:14.4 0:11.3 7:11/M
7 DANNY CHAN HONOLULU HI 304 30 126 23:16.0 24:06.3 0:50.2 7:15/M
8 ADAM MCGHEE KAPOLEI HI 337 34 128 23:24.0 23:52.5 0:28.5 7:17/M
9 JOSEPH MURPHY HONOLULU HI 215 31 139 23:49.1 23:57.5 0:08.4 7:25/M
10 JARED TAKAZAWA AIEA HI 756 33 143 23:58.1 24:04.3 0:06.2 7:28/M
11 CURT MENDOZA HONOLULU HI 111 30 156 24:28.8 24:36.3 0:07.4 7:37/M
12 HIDEKAZU IKEDA WAIKIKI HI 424 32 187 25:44.1 26:06.0 0:21.9 8:01/M
13 JUSTIN TANIGAWA HONOLULU HI 372 31 191 25:57.3 27:28.7 1:31.4 8:05/M
14 WILLIAM BRAITSCH AIEA HI 922 34 211 26:35.0 27:33.8 0:58.8 8:17/M
15 JOSHUA WEBER 1098 33 212 26:36.4 26:59.0 0:22.5 8:17/M
16 MICHAEL TREGLE KAPOLEI HI 782 34 229 27:16.4 27:28.0 0:11.6 8:30/M
17 BRIAN LOPEZ WAHIAWA HI 493 31 235 27:19.4 28:15.2 0:55.8 8:31/M
18 TYLER SANTIAGO AIEA HI 238 30 258 28:01.2 29:33.5 1:32.3 8:44/M
19 MICHAEL KAWADA HONOLULU HI 310 30 259 28:02.2 28:44.8 0:42.6 8:44/M
20 RENARD DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 563 31 265 28:10.4 28:25.6 0:15.1 8:46/M
21 TIMOTHY BALDWIN PEARL CITY HI 485 34 282 28:48.2 29:29.7 0:41.5 8:58/M
22 KYLE PAHONA 1036 34 298 29:10.1 29:20.2 0:10.1 9:05/M
23 JAMES FUJIMOTO HONOLULU HI 800 33 320 29:52.7 30:19.6 0:26.8 9:18/M
24 CHRISTOPHER WEBB GOOSE CREEK SC 488 33 367 31:12.7 31:31.0 0:18.2 9:43/M
25 BRADLEY KAI HONOLULU HI 90 32 370 31:14.2 32:03.4 0:49.2 9:44/M
26 AARON NUNEZ 1095 33 447 33:37.9 33:48.2 0:10.3 10:28/M
27 ADAM PLEMEN EWA BEACH HI 601 31 455 33:59.6 34:03.6 0:04.0 10:35/M
28 ALAN HIGGINS 972 33 513 36:00.4 36:23.7 0:23.3 11:13/M
29 GARRETT CLANIN HONOLULU HI 199 32 559 37:22.0 38:20.8 0:58.7 11:38/M
30 PAUL SHIBUYA HONOLULU HI 428 34 642 41:43.4 43:26.7 1:43.3 13:00/M
31 NELSON RIVAS JR 1052 33 647 41:52.3 43:15.6 1:23.3 13:03/M
32 TOM CRAMER HONOLULU HI 581 31 675 43:24.4 44:01.6 0:37.2 13:31/M
33 COREY SHAW HONOLULU HI 476 32 713 46:10.7 47:33.4 1:22.7 14:23/M
34 RONNIE MITO KAILUA HI 153 34 830 51:51.4 53:11.1 1:19.6 16:09/M
35 DANIEL DELEO EWA BEACH HI 867 31 862 57:57.0 58:47.9 0:50.9 18:03/M
36 WILLIAM VINCENT KANEOHE HI 692 34 873 58:49.6 59:33.9 0:44.3 18:19/M
37 SEAN MUNZLINGER HONOLULU HI 235 30 908 1:05:51.1 1:07:29.4 1:38.3 20:31/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TONI KINNONEN 1089 38 9 17:01.5 17:02.9 0:01.4 5:18/M
2 MATT STEVENS KAILUA HI 60 35 10 17:02.3 17:06.9 0:04.6 5:18/M
3 LINUS CANDELARIA HONOLULU HI 587 35 34 18:50.6 18:55.4 0:04.7 5:52/M
4 DAN REZENTES EWA BEACH HI 664 38 38 19:10.4 19:12.8 0:02.4 5:58/M
5 ROBERTO WHARTON HONOLULU HI 64 39 43 19:36.3 19:38.2 0:01.9 6:06/M
6 JOHN JAESKI KAILUA HI 788 39 82 21:28.7 21:46.6 0:17.9 6:41/M
7 BRIAN LEE HONOLULU HI 408 35 97 22:03.0 22:06.6 0:03.6 6:52/M
8 BRYAN EWING HONOLULU HI 897 37 104 22:20.0 22:37.2 0:17.2 6:57/M
9 JEFFREY SMITH HONOLULU HI 858 39 136 23:37.4 23:41.5 0:04.1 7:21/M
10 SPENCER DAVIS 881 36 157 24:38.3 24:51.7 0:13.4 7:40/M
11 KEVIN MCPHERSON 920 35 161 24:51.9 25:24.0 0:32.0 7:44/M
12 RICH MALOOF HONOLULU HI 466 38 174 25:33.2 25:55.0 0:21.7 7:58/M
13 DANIEL BURR 1121 38 219 26:53.3 27:32.0 0:38.7 8:22/M
14 CHAD LARSON HONOLULU HI 149 39 225 27:05.2 27:22.5 0:17.2 8:26/M
15 NICHOLAS DESANTIS SAN DIEGO CA 871 37 255 27:53.7 29:02.3 1:08.6 8:41/M
16 BRET POLOPOLUS-MEREDITH HONOLULU HI 362 38 273 28:25.3 28:59.8 0:34.5 8:51/M
17 YUSUKE NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 605 37 281 28:41.5 29:05.9 0:24.4 8:56/M
18 DEREK MIELKE EDMONTON AB 206 37 296 29:09.0 29:22.1 0:13.1 9:05/M
19 BRIAN MULLIN HONOLULU HI 361 36 313 29:32.4 30:06.0 0:33.6 9:12/M
20 TRAVIS SUENO HONOLULU HI 837 36 347 30:40.1 31:17.1 0:37.0 9:33/M
21 KEVIN MATSUMOTO MILILANI HI 801 38 357 30:46.5 31:37.8 0:51.2 9:35/M
22 ASAD GHIASUDDIN HONOLULU HI 391 36 402 32:16.1 32:59.9 0:43.8 10:03/M
23 FRED HART HONOLULU HI 399 38 414 32:36.7 33:01.6 0:24.9 10:09/M
24 JIMMY OVALLES WAIPAHU HI 845 37 415 32:37.9 33:05.1 0:27.2 10:10/M
25 GRANT ABULON MILILANI HI 506 35 511 35:53.9 36:40.7 0:46.8 11:11/M
26 IAN KERCH 977 37 649 41:54.6 43:11.2 1:16.6 13:03/M
27 SEAN TADAKI 998 39 652 42:01.0 42:57.0 0:55.9 13:05/M
28 WILLIAM MOAK PEARL CITY HI 146 35 663 42:28.0 43:07.6 0:39.6 13:14/M
29 STEVEN BENSON HONOLULU HI 746 35 754 49:11.1 50:38.4 1:27.3 15:19/M
30 DEREK YAMAMOTO 966 37 789 49:44.7 51:04.9 1:20.2 15:30/M
31 MASARU UCHINO EWA BEACH HI 411 36 799 49:50.9 50:59.2 1:08.3 15:31/M
32 ALDEN LOO PEARL CITY HI 518 38 827 51:41.8 52:11.1 0:29.3 16:06/M
33 DOUGLAS CHING EWA BEACH HI 325 38 840 53:47.8 54:24.1 0:36.3 16:45/M
34 RYAN ALMAGRO HONOLULU HI 736 35 855 55:13.0 55:55.3 0:42.3 17:12/M
35 IVAN UYEDA HONOLULU HI 350 36 904 1:05:42.2 1:07:17.7 1:35.5 20:28/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON DOLBECK KAILUA HI 550 44 21 18:13.9 18:17.1 0:03.1 5:40/M
2 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 139 42 25 18:18.6 18:22.0 0:03.3 5:42/M
3 THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI 499 43 57 20:23.7 20:29.2 0:05.5 6:21/M
4 JEFFERY HOGUE EWA BEACH HI 937 42 60 20:27.1 20:32.1 0:05.0 6:22/M
5 KAZUHIRO MITSUI 964 44 86 21:39.6 21:44.2 0:04.6 6:45/M
6 ROOSEVELT ELLIOTT HONOLULU HI 626 41 113 22:49.9 22:59.2 0:09.3 7:06/M
7 CHRISTOPHER FEYEDELEM KAILUA HI 853 44 130 23:25.8 23:32.1 0:06.3 7:18/M
8 SCOTT SUTTON HONOLULU HI 651 42 141 23:54.6 23:59.4 0:04.7 7:27/M
9 GARRETT FONG HONOLULU HI 268 43 194 26:03.2 26:19.8 0:16.5 8:07/M
10 JEROME SIMMONS HONOLULU HI 530 40 198 26:11.7 26:46.2 0:34.5 8:09/M
11 RAY CARULLI 918 44 199 26:12.9 26:36.9 0:24.0 8:10/M
12 JERRARD CROPPS HONOLULU HI 405 40 232 27:17.5 27:50.9 0:33.4 8:30/M
13 ADAM LIBERMAN 1139 42 257 28:01.2 29:09.3 1:08.1 8:44/M
14 PAUL DAVIS AIEA HI 195 41 310 29:30.2 30:05.5 0:35.3 9:11/M
15 HAROLD HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 728 40 330 29:57.0 30:38.9 0:41.8 9:20/M
16 TAKUMA TAIRA HONOLULU HI 1021 42 341 30:25.0 31:05.4 0:40.3 9:29/M
17 MICHAEL GIARD ROCKLIN CA 450 43 345 30:34.3 30:53.2 0:18.9 9:31/M
18 CHAD LIFER LEBANON OH 419 42 358 30:46.9 31:40.3 0:53.4 9:35/M
19 JOHN FENTON KANEOHE HI 862 43 388 31:53.7 32:56.8 1:03.1 9:56/M
20 HIDEKI IIDA 1025 41 405 32:24.5 33:05.7 0:41.2 10:06/M
21 STEVEN KAHANAOI WAIANAE HI 134 44 426 33:05.6 33:16.2 0:10.6 10:18/M
22 JAMES CHAN HONOLULU HI 229 43 475 34:39.9 35:42.9 1:03.0 10:48/M
23 DAVID TASHIMA HONOLULU HI 314 43 479 34:45.8 34:54.6 0:08.7 10:50/M
24 RALPH NEIL DUMARAN KANEOHE HI 320 44 488 35:02.8 36:40.6 1:37.8 10:55/M
25 JOSEPH HAWKINS HONOLULU HI 820 40 532 36:33.1 36:49.4 0:16.2 11:23/M
26 SHANE IMAI EWA BEACH HI 270 40 539 36:46.0 37:03.7 0:17.7 11:27/M
27 LANCE MINCHEW HONOLULU HI 141 42 578 38:27.1 38:27.1 11:59/M
28 EMERSON LEE WAIPAHU HI 302 41 634 41:33.5 42:24.7 0:51.2 12:57/M
29 CHAD VICTOR WAIANAE HI 67 42 698 45:41.1 46:58.1 1:17.0 14:14/M
30 DUANE TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI 309 43 708 45:56.0 46:33.4 0:37.4 14:19/M
31 RAYMOND LUM HONOLULU HI 761 42 721 46:59.6 48:43.1 1:43.4 14:38/M
32 WILLIAM WILHELM HONOLULU HI 444 40 724 47:07.2 47:40.0 0:32.8 14:41/M
33 PETER SASAKI HONOLULU HI 258 42 738 47:59.1 48:53.7 0:54.5 14:57/M
34 CHAD GRIFFIN 1127 42 758 49:22.4 49:27.6 0:05.2 15:23/M
35 MARC INO HONOLULU HI 843 44 791 49:45.7 50:59.4 1:13.6 15:30/M
36 MARK FREITAS MILILANI HI 818 40 800 49:51.8 49:51.8 15:32/M
37 VIRGIL ADAMS REDMOND WA 577 44 864 58:06.9 58:54.2 0:47.2 18:06/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI 1 49 7 16:46.4 16:47.5 0:01.1 5:13/M
2 CHRIS COOPER HONOLULU HI 1091 45 28 18:28.1 18:32.7 0:04.6 5:45/M
3 KAZUYA OMURA SHIZUOKA JPN 43 47 55 20:18.7 20:22.5 0:03.8 6:19/M
4 DAVID ATCHESON 1063 47 73 21:10.4 21:27.3 0:16.9 6:36/M
5 NICHOLAS CALLESEN MANISTEE MI 509 45 91 21:47.4 22:12.0 0:24.6 6:47/M
6 DAVID O'KEEFE SAO PAULO BR 537 47 112 22:45.5 23:10.4 0:24.9 7:05/M
7 ALFRED TUGADEN WAIPAHU HI 702 47 122 23:04.4 23:10.9 0:06.5 7:11/M
8 RON MESIONA WAIANAE HI 96 47 155 24:23.0 24:32.5 0:09.5 7:36/M
9 KAZUHISA NAGASHIMA HONOLULU HI 639 46 170 25:29.1 25:55.7 0:26.6 7:56/M
10 MICHAEL LODOVICO HONOLULU HI 750 45 181 25:39.2 26:25.2 0:46.0 7:59/M
11 ALEX ZOTOMAYOR AIEA HI 758 48 230 27:16.5 28:14.2 0:57.6 8:30/M
12 GREG FERST HONOLULU HI 813 46 253 27:51.7 27:57.3 0:05.6 8:41/M
13 RUSSELL CASTAGNARO HONOLULU HI 496 45 254 27:53.5 28:36.9 0:43.4 8:41/M
14 HUGH FLEMING WAHIAWA HI 371 46 289 29:03.2 29:33.3 0:30.1 9:03/M
15 DAVID HAMM 1086 46 338 30:22.0 30:36.7 0:14.7 9:28/M
16 JOHN AMOS HONOLULU HI 54 46 343 30:31.8 31:24.3 0:52.5 9:30/M
17 RON MIZUTANI 1074 48 377 31:17.9 31:29.0 0:11.1 9:45/M
18 ELMER TABIOS WAIPAHU HI 44 45 383 31:34.1 32:19.0 0:44.9 9:50/M
19 ARNEL DOMINGO HONOLULU HI 771 47 384 31:38.3 31:47.3 0:09.0 9:51/M
20 WILLIAM SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 710 48 389 31:53.9 32:37.6 0:43.7 9:56/M
21 ERIC CARLSON HONOLULU HI 614 46 394 31:58.2 32:03.7 0:05.5 9:58/M
22 JOEL BONGCO MILILANI HI 571 45 403 32:18.6 32:37.5 0:18.9 10:04/M
23 SCOTT MOLZHON KANEOHE HI 437 47 410 32:30.8 32:34.3 0:03.5 10:07/M
24 ARIEL PASCUAL 1066 48 411 32:31.1 33:17.4 0:46.3 10:08/M
25 MARC FLORESCA 1082 45 469 34:34.4 34:36.6 0:02.2 10:46/M
26 RYAN GALLARDO, SR EWA BEACH HI 15 47 510 35:50.1 36:17.1 0:27.0 11:10/M
27 JAMES LOTE EWA BEACH HI 76 47 522 36:18.7 37:04.9 0:46.1 11:19/M
28 ANTHONY CHUN HONOLULU HI 787 45 530 36:29.8 37:33.8 1:04.0 11:22/M
29 PAUL FREEMAN KAPOLEI HI 1122 49 560 37:23.8 37:30.3 0:06.5 11:39/M
30 GERALD WILSON EWA BEACH HI 682 45 590 39:08.7 39:41.0 0:32.3 12:11/M
31 CHRISTOPHER STATZER MILILANI HI 711 45 628 41:10.0 41:55.0 0:45.0 12:49/M
32 ROD BAMBINO KAPOLEI HI 130 47 629 41:10.2 41:24.1 0:13.9 12:49/M
33 KEVIN MATTHEWS KAILUA HI 383 49 669 42:54.2 43:55.5 1:01.3 13:22/M
34 BRAD KAYA AIEA HI 544 48 714 46:11.8 47:22.2 1:10.4 14:23/M
35 HIDEO HABU OSAKA JPN 988 48 744 48:22.6 49:25.5 1:02.9 15:04/M
36 GREG MATSUI AIEA HI 603 46 816 51:01.8 51:01.8 15:54/M
37 JEFF OH HONOLULU HI 27 47 820 51:20.8 52:00.1 0:39.2 16:00/M
38 JEFF SZATANEK HUNTINGTOWN MD 791 47 824 51:36.0 52:21.1 0:45.0 16:04/M
39 TIM THOMAS MILILANI HI 86 48 843 54:13.1 54:13.1 16:53/M
40 KEVIN LOPEZ EWA BEACH HI 163 45 909 1:06:38.9 1:08:15.2 1:36.3 20:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KARL HONMA HONOLULU HI 693 50 30 18:37.1 18:38.7 0:01.6 5:48/M
2 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 936 54 51 20:10.9 20:13.0 0:02.1 6:17/M
3 NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI 291 53 52 20:12.6 20:18.3 0:05.7 6:18/M
4 DAVID WILLIAMS RENO NV 53 53 53 20:13.7 20:19.1 0:05.4 6:18/M
5 GLENN DYER 1113 54 59 20:25.8 20:36.1 0:10.3 6:22/M
6 RALPH SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI 893 51 74 21:10.6 21:14.9 0:04.3 6:36/M
7 ERIC OSHIRO 1008 51 111 22:37.2 22:41.0 0:03.8 7:03/M
8 CARL MOREHOUSE Honolulu HI 717 52 515 36:10.0 37:53.6 1:43.6 11:16/M
9 BURT YAMAUCHI HONOLULU HI 202 50 567 37:44.3 38:22.8 0:38.5 11:45/M
10 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 393 52 619 40:36.2 41:22.2 0:46.0 12:39/M
11 ANIVAL AGUILAR 999 54 651 42:00.5 42:57.7 0:57.2 13:05/M
12 DARRELL HEE EWA BEACH HI 169 51 778 49:38.7 50:59.7 1:21.0 15:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI 2 56 20 18:04.3 18:05.6 0:01.3 5:38/M
2 SHOJIRO IMAMURA TOKYO JPN 989 57 63 20:30.5 20:33.5 0:03.0 6:23/M
3 MASAYUKI FURUYA CHIBA JAPAN 986 55 80 21:25.0 21:36.0 0:11.0 6:40/M
4 JEFF BANNARD CALGARY AB 125 55 89 21:44.6 21:53.7 0:09.0 6:46/M
5 GORDON LUM KANEOHE HI 38 57 137 23:48.0 23:56.0 0:08.0 7:25/M
6 PAUL EBLEN HONOLULU HI 370 55 153 24:18.5 24:29.4 0:10.9 7:34/M
7 DAVID HARTZOG HONOLULU HI 848 58 239 27:21.4 27:27.7 0:06.3 8:31/M
8 HARRY JEONG SAN FRANCISCO CA 1022 59 279 28:37.9 29:01.6 0:23.7 8:55/M
9 WENDALL HO KANEOHE HI 282 55 604 39:52.3 40:59.8 1:07.5 12:25/M
10 DONALD ORRANTIA MILILANI HI 656 57 632 41:25.1 42:17.3 0:52.1 12:54/M
11 HIROYUKI OKA HOKAIDO JPN 990 57 701 45:53.0 46:08.3 0:15.3 14:18/M
12 RODNEY KAM AIEA HI 191 59 705 45:53.5 46:54.1 1:00.5 14:18/M
13 BOB SHIROMA AIEA HI 107 59 813 50:27.8 50:54.9 0:27.1 15:43/M
14 RANDALL SHIMODA KANEOHE HI 127 55 866 58:22.2 58:43.5 0:21.2 18:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AKIRA YOSHIMURA IBARAKI JPN 1116 60 37 19:04.1 19:07.1 0:03.0 5:56/M
2 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI 4 61 44 19:45.7 19:47.6 0:01.9 6:09/M
3 KURT NEILAN 1110 60 78 21:19.0 21:25.2 0:06.1 6:38/M
4 FRANK PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 7 61 164 25:09.0 25:10.6 0:01.6 7:50/M
5 ELMER SIGHUAS HONOLULU HI 760 60 207 26:29.3 26:50.4 0:21.1 8:15/M
6 CHUCK RITZKE DUNDEE IL 573 61 576 38:26.4 38:57.6 0:31.2 11:58/M
7 TERRY NAKAMURA MILILANI HI 161 62 802 49:54.9 51:04.9 1:10.0 15:33/M
8 SCOTT HUGHES CHEYENNE WY 25 62 819 51:20.8 52:01.1 0:40.3 16:00/M
9 ROY CHANG 962 63 894 1:01:07.2 1:02:08.3 1:01.1 19:02/M
10 MICHAEL TREGLE, SR. KAPOLEI HI 785 61 902 1:05:05.6 1:06:34.3 1:28.7 20:17/M
11 RON YOUNG HONOLULU HI 32 60 913 1:09:35.0 1:10:21.3 0:46.3 21:41/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MEHDI RAZAVI EWA BEACH HI 846 65 109 22:31.8 22:35.5 0:03.7 7:01/M
2 JOHN NAGAMINE AIEA HI 1038 65 140 23:50.6 24:02.4 0:11.8 7:25/M
3 STANLEY MATALON 1024 67 244 27:29.9 27:31.7 0:01.7 8:34/M
4 FRANCIS LIM KAILUA HI 929 68 261 28:05.9 28:23.8 0:17.8 8:45/M
5 CHARLES SWANSON EWA BEACH HI 451 66 344 30:33.7 30:53.1 0:19.4 9:31/M
6 JOHN WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 416 65 379 31:24.5 32:27.6 1:03.0 9:47/M
7 JACK DOMONEY HONOLULU HI 20 65 460 34:24.6 34:43.7 0:19.1 10:43/M
8 JOE MASTRANTONIO HONOLULU HI 433 67 650 41:55.8 42:55.5 0:59.7 13:03/M
9 LESLIE HILL HONOLULU HI 686 66 734 47:46.5 48:35.7 0:49.1 14:53/M
10 HIDEKATSU UE OSAKA JPN 991 66 747 48:39.1 49:33.8 0:54.7 15:09/M
11 ROBERT HACKNEY HONOLULU HI 596 68 755 49:12.0 50:18.8 1:06.7 15:20/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ED KEMPER 967 71 222 26:59.5 27:08.0 0:08.4 8:24/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI 17 79 392 31:57.9 32:16.0 0:18.0 9:57/M
2 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 973 78 670 42:58.9 43:48.8 0:49.9 13:23/M
Top

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB OLSON HONOLULU HI 442 80 545 36:55.6 37:29.4 0:33.7 11:30/M
Top

Male Jamba Juice

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIRI DERTSCHMAN 884 99 400 32:12.9 32:49.6 0:36.7 10:02/M
2 DAVID MANLOLOYO 882 99 592 39:09.5 39:44.3 0:34.7 12:12/M
3 ROMEL OLIPAS 1077 99 607 39:56.7 40:36.1 0:39.4 12:26/M
4 STEPHAN LAU III 1044 99 869 58:30.6 59:08.6 0:38.0 18:13/M
5 SHALEIJAH LAU-OUANLAVONG 1046 99 892 1:01:02.7 1:01:41.5 0:38.7 19:01/M