Banana Man Chase

Age Group Results

May 02, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-97 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-97 99-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHANNA APELRYD 995 21 4 17:29.3 17:29.3 5:37/M
2 NATALIIA KRAVCHUK HONOLULU HI 207 30 12 18:05.6 18:06.0 0:00.4 5:49/M
3 VAL CURTIS MILILANI HI 328 28 24 19:12.3 19:15.8 0:03.5 6:10/M
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOELANI TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 861 12 111 23:03.7 23:18.1 0:14.4 7:25/M
2 LAILA TACHERA PEARL CITY HI 231 10 116 23:11.1 23:11.9 0:00.8 7:27/M
3 TEALANI WASSON KAHUKU HI 200 11 130 23:45.6 23:46.7 0:01.1 7:38/M
4 NANEALANI SATTERFIELD 1030 12 132 23:46.9 23:47.2 0:00.3 7:39/M
5 NIKKI TABIOS PEARL CITY HI 478 10 159 25:02.4 25:06.6 0:04.2 8:03/M
6 KYLE HASEGAWA HONOLULU HI 379 8 184 26:12.4 26:52.6 0:40.2 8:25/M
7 KAILEE TANAKA PEARL CITY HI 81 11 192 26:22.6 26:22.8 0:00.1 8:29/M
8 SAMANTHA PINHO WAIPAHU HI 108 11 204 26:48.7 26:49.2 0:00.4 8:37/M
9 CARLY SCHNACK 1003 11 223 27:36.1 27:36.1 8:52/M
10 SIENA ARGARIN HONOLULU HI 393 10 225 27:40.2 27:54.4 0:14.2 8:54/M
11 LAINEY HONMA PEARL CITY HI 610 10 227 27:41.2 27:46.0 0:04.8 8:54/M
12 KYLA SCHILLING 735 10 263 28:39.2 28:51.1 0:11.9 9:13/M
13 ALISSON QUACH 654 11 268 28:41.0 28:41.0 9:13/M
14 KATELYNN SORIANO PEARL CITY HI 524 10 279 28:56.5 28:57.3 0:00.7 9:18/M
15 HILINA?I SCHENK KAILUA HI 43 9 294 29:24.8 29:24.8 9:27/M
16 CASSIE CHONG 999 9 313 30:04.8 30:11.5 0:06.7 9:40/M
17 SHARI HO KANEOHE HI 539 11 343 31:01.0 31:39.8 0:38.8 9:58/M
18 ALLYSON TAMAYOSE 1064 9 349 31:06.8 31:18.1 0:11.2 10:00/M
19 KILINAHE SCHENK KAILUA HI 42 8 364 31:28.3 31:52.5 0:24.2 10:07/M
20 MIA NICELY AIEA HI 897 10 369 31:38.4 31:38.5 0:00.1 10:10/M
21 MADISON CHIBANA HONOLULU HI 115 11 370 31:38.6 31:38.6 10:10/M
22 TAYLOR KATAHIRA HONOLULU HI 111 11 371 31:38.9 31:39.6 0:00.6 10:10/M
23 ZOEY BRATTON KAPOLEI HI 581 11 412 32:47.1 32:47.1 10:32/M
24 DANNIKA PILA MILILANI HI 543 9 415 32:48.8 32:52.3 0:03.4 10:33/M
25 KACY KATSUDA 1005 10 419 33:00.2 33:02.5 0:02.3 10:37/M
26 PRINCESS LAUVAO 749 11 430 33:24.1 33:32.5 0:08.4 10:44/M
27 NOELLE NAGAISHI HONOLULU HI 559 10 438 33:40.1 34:10.2 0:30.0 10:50/M
28 KEIRA PANG KANEOHE HI 850 8 481 34:54.6 35:16.2 0:21.5 11:13/M
29 MYA KISHIDA KANEOHE HI 28 7 496 35:37.6 36:04.5 0:26.8 11:27/M
30 ALEXA HILL 759 11 505 35:43.2 36:04.8 0:21.6 11:29/M
31 ZHEN LAU PEARL CITY HI 682 11 521 36:05.3 36:20.5 0:15.2 11:36/M
32 NICOLE TANABE MILILANI HI 848 10 525 36:15.7 36:39.2 0:23.5 11:39/M
33 ARWEN SCHULTZ HONOLULU HI 923 11 526 36:16.1 37:14.6 0:58.5 11:40/M
34 JADE HEIMOWITZ KAPOLEI HI 165 9 531 36:19.1 36:19.1 11:41/M
35 ELIZABETH BENNETT 678 8 557 37:10.8 37:10.8 11:57/M
36 CHLOE GOLDEN EWA BEACH HI 437 7 565 37:47.8 37:59.0 0:11.1 12:09/M
37 EMME-CLAIRE ALVARADO HONOLULU HI 124 8 575 38:31.8 39:27.7 0:55.9 12:23/M
38 ELLA KIMURA HONOLULU HI 427 9 582 39:07.5 39:19.1 0:11.6 12:35/M
39 SELA KIMURA HONOLULU HI 426 11 592 39:53.2 40:03.0 0:09.7 12:49/M
40 MAGGIE MESSER EWA BEACH HI 216 11 594 39:59.4 40:53.9 0:54.4 12:51/M
41 LANA TREMMEL EWA BEACH HI 907 11 595 39:59.6 40:53.8 0:54.2 12:51/M
42 ARA NAKAGAWA 951 8 596 40:10.7 41:01.7 0:51.0 12:55/M
43 SAMANTHA LOHMANN MILILANI HI 454 12 597 40:12.3 41:02.9 0:50.6 12:56/M
44 MIA SAKAUE 953 8 598 40:14.9 41:02.5 0:47.6 12:56/M
45 MIKAYLA KAKAIO 949 7 599 40:15.5 41:02.1 0:46.6 12:57/M
46 SHANTI NG KANEOHE HI 26 8 608 40:31.7 40:55.3 0:23.5 13:02/M
47 KIANA TONOKAWA AIEA HI 259 12 622 41:18.6 41:20.7 0:02.0 13:17/M
48 AUBREY PROCTOR 952 8 625 41:36.0 42:22.5 0:46.5 13:23/M
49 CHEVELLE MIRAM HONOLULU HI 614 11 630 41:58.9 42:30.7 0:31.8 13:30/M
50 KILINOE MURAKI KAILUA HI 45 7 636 42:05.2 42:29.6 0:24.3 13:32/M
51 CHAYNEE PUPUHI KANEOHE HI 32 8 637 42:05.7 42:29.4 0:23.7 13:32/M
52 KEI NISHIKAWA AIEA HI 57 7 643 42:14.5 42:46.9 0:32.4 13:35/M
53 KRISTA NAKAMOTO 1055 11 651 42:30.4 42:35.8 0:05.4 13:40/M
54 ALLY YOSHIMURA 815 9 653 42:30.8 43:12.9 0:42.1 13:40/M
55 REINA MATSUI AIEA HI 239 10 654 42:31.0 42:36.2 0:05.2 13:40/M
56 KYLA MABE WAHIAWA HI 324 11 656 42:31.6 42:36.7 0:05.1 13:40/M
57 KAMRYN HORIUCHI 1000 8 659 42:32.6 43:14.5 0:41.8 13:41/M
58 HALEY ANTONIO AIEA HI 154 9 660 42:32.9 43:14.2 0:41.2 13:41/M
59 FAITH OTA PEARL CITY HI 397 9 661 42:33.0 43:13.3 0:40.3 13:41/M
60 LEXI FUJITA 969 10 666 42:34.5 43:15.7 0:41.2 13:41/M
61 BRIANNE KUMASHIRO KANEOHE HI 135 8 694 44:04.1 44:26.8 0:22.7 14:10/M
62 JOAN PAPPAS HONOLULU HI 221 9 706 44:59.6 45:38.6 0:39.0 14:28/M
63 BROOKE-MICHELLE OKAWAKI-CHUN TORRANCE CA 399 6 707 45:04.1 45:05.6 0:01.5 14:29/M
64 GIANNA ROMEO EWA BEACH HI 910 12 717 46:42.1 47:37.8 0:55.6 15:01/M
65 OLIVIA STEWART HONOLULU HI 576 10 733 47:36.7 47:46.3 0:09.5 15:18/M
66 AMELIA KLINE KANEOHE HI 933 10 735 47:38.5 47:38.5 15:19/M
67 ERIN AYALA 794 10 741 48:05.1 48:05.1 15:28/M
68 ARDEN OKINO 668 8 750 49:04.8 49:42.2 0:37.4 15:47/M
69 KENYETTA SALLIS 1028 6 768 49:27.9 49:33.4 0:05.5 15:54/M
70 EMMA KEARNEY KAILUA HI 411 9 771 49:33.2 49:47.7 0:14.4 15:56/M
71 TIARE TONAKI 947 12 772 49:35.2 49:55.1 0:19.9 15:57/M
72 CAMILLE HOLM HONOLULU HI 403 5 773 49:41.5 49:58.0 0:16.5 15:59/M
73 'AULI'I CHONG KAILUA HI 40 8 781 50:29.5 50:52.6 0:23.1 16:14/M
74 MADISON UEHARA KANEOHE HI 47 7 782 50:30.4 50:53.4 0:23.0 16:14/M
75 SAIRAH CANDIDO WAIPAHU HI 184 11 784 50:41.4 51:36.1 0:54.7 16:18/M
76 JAKAYLA SAQUING 792 6 791 51:01.8 51:40.9 0:39.0 16:24/M
77 TAMAKI MORI HONOLULU HI 394 9 792 51:27.4 51:45.8 0:18.4 16:33/M
78 MEGAN PELOQUIN MILILANI HI 620 3 801 51:49.1 52:48.0 0:58.9 16:40/M
79 LILINOE CARIS HONOLULU HI 516 6 804 51:52.4 52:42.9 0:50.5 16:41/M
80 SYDNEY ENDO WAIPAHU HI 312 8 826 54:06.0 54:23.7 0:17.7 17:24/M
81 CHLOE PALMER 775 11 831 54:15.9 54:52.8 0:36.9 17:27/M
82 ALEXIS KISHIDA KANEOHE HI 29 9 838 55:32.8 55:56.9 0:24.1 17:51/M
83 KAITIN CARROLL 754 10 839 55:40.2 56:09.4 0:29.2 17:54/M
84 TYSON PALMER 774 8 857 58:49.2 59:23.6 0:34.4 18:55/M
85 LENA KIMURA HONOLULU HI 428 6 863 59:41.2 59:54.1 0:12.9 19:11/M
86 LILY CHUN 950 8 872 1:02:08.7 1:02:58.3 0:49.5 19:59/M
87 SAVANNAH STEVENS WAIPAHU HI 159 4 887 1:06:55.3 1:08:00.4 1:05.1 21:31/M
88 SUMMER SHOOK 998 8 896 1:09:56.7 1:09:56.7 22:29/M
89 KALE'A YUNG HONOLULU HI 355 9 897 1:11:36.0 1:12:13.3 0:37.2 23:01/M
90 KILA YUNG HONOLULU HI 356 4 899 1:11:40.3 1:12:17.1 0:36.8 23:03/M
91 SIENA MIANO 997 6 902 1:16:00.5 1:16:00.5 24:26/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KALYN KERSHNER EWA BEACH HI 514 13 117 23:13.5 23:16.9 0:03.4 7:28/M
2 JENNA IKEGAMI HONOLULU HI 674 13 122 23:29.7 23:29.7 7:33/M
3 KARISSA ODA 1062 15 127 23:40.8 24:00.9 0:20.1 7:37/M
4 CAYCE HAFER 807 14 195 26:30.9 26:50.4 0:19.5 8:31/M
5 NOELLE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 874 13 226 27:40.8 27:50.5 0:09.7 8:54/M
6 AVERY JEANNERET KAILUA HI 939 13 238 28:06.7 28:09.3 0:02.6 9:02/M
7 BRIANA HAFER 808 14 250 28:23.8 28:43.5 0:19.7 9:08/M
8 KAILEE ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI 586 13 350 31:07.2 31:31.8 0:24.6 10:00/M
9 ALLISON TAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 517 15 455 34:16.3 34:50.2 0:33.8 11:01/M
10 KAYLA YOSEMORI HONOLULU HI 313 15 456 34:18.3 34:51.5 0:33.1 11:02/M
11 KYLIE SWANN EWA BEACH HI 447 13 488 35:12.0 35:12.0 11:19/M
12 ZURI RATTO MILILANI HI 109 14 618 41:10.3 41:43.2 0:32.9 13:14/M
13 CASEY METROSE WAIPAHU HI 365 15 719 46:46.9 47:31.6 0:44.7 15:02/M
14 GARCELLE RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI 634 15 763 49:21.6 49:30.2 0:08.6 15:52/M
15 FAITH HOOLIS 1029 15 767 49:27.5 49:34.1 0:06.6 15:54/M
16 CHAZILYN MAE CABIGON EWA HI 349 13 779 50:19.9 50:50.3 0:30.4 16:11/M
17 ISABEL KLINE KANOEHE HI 932 13 819 53:25.1 54:00.6 0:35.5 17:11/M
18 TRINITY CABIGON 971 14 871 1:01:57.0 1:02:28.0 0:30.9 19:55/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RISE MORISATO HONOLULU HI 680 18 50 20:33.7 20:40.1 0:06.4 6:36/M
2 ELLE WISOT 996 19 58 20:48.5 20:48.7 0:00.1 6:41/M
3 MARIAH GOSLING HONOLULU HI 99 18 83 21:59.8 22:01.1 0:01.3 7:04/M
4 RILEY PARDINI KAILUA HI 386 16 118 23:15.7 23:16.3 0:00.6 7:29/M
5 NICOLLETTE HERNANDEZ WAIPAHU HI 937 19 161 25:08.1 25:11.3 0:03.2 8:05/M
6 JACOBA WEBER 1039 17 202 26:46.6 26:48.0 0:01.4 8:36/M
7 KRISTA CHANG AIEA HI 73 16 242 28:11.1 28:12.8 0:01.7 9:04/M
8 ABEGAIL AGUILAR 1071 16 293 29:24.2 29:50.4 0:26.2 9:27/M
9 JUDY HIROI HONOLULU HI 431 19 345 31:02.0 31:02.0 9:59/M
10 ANJEUEHE AGUILAR 1072 18 390 32:15.1 32:40.2 0:25.1 10:22/M
11 TSZ WUN KOON 1076 18 393 32:18.5 32:44.6 0:26.1 10:23/M
12 JULIE ODA AIEA HI 90 16 440 33:43.3 33:45.8 0:02.5 10:50/M
13 MITCHELL TAKETA MILILANI HI 226 16 543 36:43.3 37:18.1 0:34.8 11:48/M
14 CANDACE LAHR KAPOLEI HI 121 18 547 36:53.0 37:08.8 0:15.8 11:52/M
15 JENNA CHAPTON ARCADIA CA 260 16 578 38:41.2 38:41.2 12:26/M
16 LILY KA 1073 16 613 40:56.8 41:22.9 0:26.1 13:10/M
17 DARYN YAMAMOTO KAILUA HI 64 16 672 42:42.2 42:50.7 0:08.5 13:44/M
18 MARISSA ROMEO EWA BEACH HI 909 18 752 49:05.4 50:00.7 0:55.3 15:47/M
19 NUNIA IKAVUKA 1016 18 764 49:21.9 49:30.5 0:08.6 15:52/M
20 MYA CEBALLOS-PALMER 778 16 847 56:50.2 57:26.2 0:35.9 18:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARISSA KUNSCH 993 20 31 19:30.0 19:30.5 0:00.5 6:16/M
2 YUKA YAMAGUCHI NAGASAKI JPN 709 22 36 19:57.1 20:00.2 0:03.1 6:25/M
3 STEPHANIE MURRAY LAIE HI 621 24 37 19:58.7 19:58.7 6:25/M
4 JESSICA LINDENBERG KAILUA HI 278 24 150 24:29.0 24:35.1 0:06.1 7:52/M
5 KIMBERLEE LUKE 1021 23 153 24:47.5 25:09.6 0:22.1 7:58/M
6 TRACI RIVERA 1022 22 154 24:47.6 25:09.3 0:21.7 7:58/M
7 ARIANA HUFFMYER HONOLULU HI 484 23 169 25:26.9 25:44.3 0:17.4 8:11/M
8 MADELINE NILSSON LA GRANDE OR 618 24 170 25:26.9 25:45.1 0:18.2 8:11/M
9 KRISTINE KANEICHI HONOLULU HI 383 24 199 26:41.9 26:54.9 0:13.0 8:35/M
10 CHRISTINE SEDA HONOLULU HI 389 24 205 26:50.3 26:59.2 0:08.8 8:38/M
11 ASHLEY YAMASHITA WAIPAHU HI 471 22 215 27:21.9 27:21.9 8:48/M
12 STEPHANIE CARTER 1077 23 252 28:26.1 29:08.8 0:42.7 9:09/M
13 EMILIE BOATNER WAIPAHU HI 206 24 267 28:41.0 29:00.9 0:19.9 9:13/M
14 KRYSTAL KAWABATA 884 21 269 28:41.1 28:41.1 9:13/M
15 JULIANNE MURPHY KAILUA HI 83 23 284 29:01.0 29:01.0 9:20/M
16 CATHERINE CHAU 675 20 290 29:11.8 29:29.0 0:17.2 9:23/M
17 CHELSEA TSUCHIDA HONOLULU HI 341 24 292 29:20.6 29:30.8 0:10.2 9:26/M
18 NATALYE JOHNSON 970 24 300 29:39.7 29:59.1 0:19.4 9:32/M
19 WAKANA IMAMURA TOKYO JPN 705 23 319 30:10.6 30:16.8 0:06.2 9:42/M
20 MARCIA LEUNG HONOLULU HI 1013 24 352 31:10.1 31:18.3 0:08.2 10:01/M
21 BRITTANY BOWMAN HONOLULU HI 830 22 380 32:02.3 32:04.7 0:02.3 10:18/M
22 RACHEL WIDMAN KAILUA HI 555 22 400 32:32.4 33:24.5 0:52.1 10:28/M
23 KAITLIN MCNAMARA HONOLULU HI 934 22 424 33:10.0 33:18.7 0:08.7 10:40/M
24 KELLIE MCNAMARA HONOLULU HI 935 23 432 33:28.8 33:36.8 0:08.0 10:46/M
25 COLLEEN LEUNG HONOLULU HI 1014 22 439 33:42.0 33:49.7 0:07.7 10:50/M
26 ALEXA JENKINSON PEARL CITY HI 23 24 452 34:06.5 34:42.4 0:35.9 10:58/M
27 ELENEAL ROSAS HONOLULU HI 274 21 535 36:33.7 37:11.7 0:38.0 11:45/M
28 ALEXIS OKIHARA HONOLULU HI 301 24 572 38:26.9 38:41.5 0:14.6 12:21/M
29 ELIZABETH CHAPTON ARCADIA CA 261 21 573 38:27.0 38:42.1 0:15.0 12:22/M
30 HEATHER GUASTELLA HONOLULU HI 257 24 591 39:52.2 39:52.2 12:49/M
31 SHERI YAMANE HONOLULU HI 250 21 604 40:28.2 40:46.8 0:18.6 13:01/M
32 RACHEL CHANG WAIMANALO HI 342 22 605 40:29.6 40:46.8 0:17.1 13:01/M
33 AMARA EAP 981 24 617 41:04.4 41:52.6 0:48.2 13:12/M
34 CHARMAINE NAANOS EWA BEACH HI 564 22 638 42:10.2 42:28.2 0:18.0 13:34/M
35 BROOKE BORCE KAPOLEI HI 271 23 674 42:43.5 43:06.2 0:22.7 13:44/M
36 RACHEL ISARA 1088 22 731 47:33.6 48:10.4 0:36.7 15:17/M
37 FIONA MCKENNA 986 23 824 54:02.5 54:35.9 0:33.4 17:22/M
38 JOCELYN GABRIEL 978 24 848 57:12.8 57:12.8 18:24/M
39 VALERIE SASA 1001 23 903 1:17:04.5 1:17:04.5 24:47/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA GASIOREK HONOLULU HI 344 29 63 21:04.4 21:07.2 0:02.8 6:46/M
2 ANDREA GIBSON CHARLESTOWN IN 304 26 68 21:17.5 21:17.5 6:51/M
3 BROOKE GARCIA KAPOLEI HI 104 29 72 21:31.2 21:32.7 0:01.5 6:55/M
4 AMANDA ALLGOOD HONOLULU HI 429 26 108 22:54.8 22:54.8 7:22/M
5 KELSIE HEUSINGER MILILANI HI 582 27 120 23:20.0 23:29.0 0:09.0 7:30/M
6 MONEEKA MANN HONOLULU HI 248 29 135 23:52.4 23:55.0 0:02.6 7:40/M
7 KIMBERLY WAECHTER 1058 26 141 24:09.7 24:23.2 0:13.5 7:46/M
8 KUULIKA TAVARES 1084 28 178 25:56.0 26:02.7 0:06.7 8:20/M
9 CHRISTIE PLACKIS 743 27 179 26:01.7 26:37.3 0:35.5 8:22/M
10 KRISTINA MORENO HONOLULU HI 22 29 190 26:21.4 26:40.2 0:18.8 8:28/M
11 KELLY HIGA KANEOHE HI 384 29 219 27:32.4 27:37.9 0:05.5 8:51/M
12 CHRISTYN TAKARA HONOLULU HI 480 26 241 28:09.6 28:14.1 0:04.4 9:03/M
13 TARYN NAKAMURA SAN FRANCISCO CA 646 25 244 28:14.6 28:44.2 0:29.6 9:05/M
14 DEANNA ROOSE HONOLULU HI 13 29 246 28:18.6 28:22.4 0:03.7 9:06/M
15 COLLEEN CARPINELLA HONOLULU HI 249 28 249 28:23.3 28:32.2 0:08.9 9:08/M
16 NATALIA DOS SANTOS 1043 26 262 28:37.9 28:37.9 9:12/M
17 SARAH GERSTEIN EWA BEACH HI 118 29 273 28:44.4 29:08.4 0:24.0 9:14/M
18 JANELLE HIGA KANEOHE HI 55 26 280 28:56.5 29:24.2 0:27.7 9:18/M
19 KATIE PEARSON CHICAGO IL 269 28 302 29:40.6 30:23.4 0:42.8 9:32/M
20 YASUKO KOBAYASHI HIGASHINIPPORI, ARAKAWA-K TOKYO 373 28 305 29:46.7 30:14.8 0:28.1 9:34/M
21 PRISCILLA MEDEIROS 1007 28 320 30:12.6 30:46.6 0:34.0 9:43/M
22 CRYSTAL BUGGY HONOLULU HI 438 26 334 30:41.8 31:07.5 0:25.7 9:52/M
23 MEGAN FINGERT KAILUA HI 279 25 362 31:27.6 31:37.8 0:10.2 10:07/M
24 ALEXYS HARE KAPOLEI HI 369 29 365 31:28.9 31:53.1 0:24.2 10:07/M
25 LAURA NUNEZ AIEA HI 744 29 372 31:42.9 32:03.5 0:20.6 10:12/M
26 BRITTANY DOERNER HONOLULU HI 563 26 376 31:55.4 32:10.2 0:14.8 10:16/M
27 MIRANDA SANCHEZ WAHIAWA HI 329 28 395 32:22.8 32:35.9 0:13.1 10:24/M
28 EMILEE PHAN 992 27 396 32:24.2 33:16.4 0:52.2 10:25/M
29 KAREN CRYER KAILUA HI 264 26 399 32:31.7 33:24.3 0:52.6 10:27/M
30 JESSLYN CHEONG HONOLULU HI 56 25 408 32:39.2 33:06.8 0:27.6 10:30/M
31 STEPHANIE KIDDER KAPOLEI HI 702 27 417 32:52.5 33:20.1 0:27.5 10:34/M
32 CATHERINE LAVIN AIEA HI 503 29 434 33:34.6 33:34.6 10:48/M
33 JACQUELEEN WARSINSKE HONOLULU HI 829 29 464 34:33.7 34:54.8 0:21.0 11:07/M
34 KATE THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 899 25 466 34:34.3 34:55.4 0:21.1 11:07/M
35 MELISSA TURNER HONOLULU HI 926 29 469 34:42.0 35:24.0 0:42.0 11:09/M
36 CHARLOTTE BARAJAS WAIPAHU HI 433 28 471 34:43.5 34:45.7 0:02.2 11:10/M
37 TERI TAKEMOTO WAIPAHU HI 922 27 477 34:47.2 34:47.2 11:11/M
38 MICHELLE KWAN HONOLULU HI 415 29 485 35:06.5 35:28.3 0:21.7 11:17/M
39 CARA ODO KANEOHE HI 552 28 486 35:09.3 35:51.9 0:42.6 11:18/M
40 VICTORIA DELOSREYES WAHIAWA HI 532 26 499 35:39.3 35:48.9 0:09.6 11:28/M
41 LINDA STECKER KAILUA HI 572 26 519 36:02.4 36:52.1 0:49.7 11:35/M
42 SHEREE ARCE EWA BEACH HI 467 28 562 37:36.0 38:22.2 0:46.2 12:05/M
43 MARIANA VIANA NOVA LIMA MINAS GERA 315 29 563 37:45.1 38:58.2 1:13.1 12:08/M
44 KAWEHI THOENI 881 26 603 40:28.0 40:46.1 0:18.1 13:01/M
45 PRINCESS BARTELL 753 26 606 40:29.6 41:42.5 1:12.9 13:01/M
46 BRE BOSWELL AURORA OH 241 25 614 40:57.4 41:10.0 0:12.5 13:10/M
47 ERIKA ROBERTS AIEA HI 568 26 628 41:48.4 41:48.4 13:26/M
48 CORI TAKIGUCHI MILILANI HI 419 28 695 44:11.4 45:08.3 0:56.9 14:12/M
49 BRIGETTE NAMATA 891 27 739 48:01.2 48:16.1 0:14.9 15:26/M
50 SHANA GERALD 877 28 742 48:15.2 48:38.1 0:22.9 15:31/M
51 LIYA LI KAILUA HI 423 26 798 51:37.8 52:03.1 0:25.3 16:36/M
52 NICOLE PELOQUIN MILILANI HI 617 28 802 51:50.2 52:48.8 0:58.6 16:40/M
53 YESLY SCHULTZ KANEOHOE HI 1042 28 832 54:49.6 55:48.3 0:58.7 17:38/M
54 ABBY SUGIHARA HONOLULU HI 453 28 835 55:04.2 55:29.5 0:25.3 17:42/M
55 DAYNA KITSUWA HONOLULU HI 541 25 874 1:02:31.4 1:02:55.8 0:24.3 20:06/M
56 KATRINA NAMNAMA HONOLULU HI 545 25 877 1:02:33.1 1:02:56.4 0:23.3 20:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIANE UEHARA 1069 33 26 19:17.3 19:18.0 0:00.7 6:12/M
2 LEAH DREBIN HONOLULU HI 54 31 62 21:02.0 21:03.9 0:01.9 6:46/M
3 KEELY MCGHEE EWA BEACH HI 1054 30 81 21:57.9 21:59.5 0:01.6 7:03/M
4 MANDI BREYMAN WAIALUA HI 405 31 95 22:26.3 22:29.1 0:02.8 7:13/M
5 KRISTINA HART JBPHH HI 481 31 136 23:54.1 23:56.0 0:01.9 7:41/M
6 REBEKAH LAURION WAIPAHU HI 635 34 176 25:52.6 25:52.6 8:19/M
7 NICOLE YAMAMOTO 1075 30 209 27:01.3 27:26.8 0:25.4 8:41/M
8 NELL LOOMIS KANEOHE HI 819 30 220 27:34.0 27:47.0 0:13.0 8:52/M
9 CATHERINE CHENEY-O'BYRNE 1096 32 222 27:35.2 27:48.2 0:13.0 8:52/M
10 TIFFANY HUMMEL KANEOHE HI 894 31 239 28:08.5 28:59.6 0:51.1 9:03/M
11 KRISTI BURRESS HONOLULU HI 266 32 258 28:35.6 28:35.6 9:11/M
12 ELIZABETH NEUNSINGER EWA BEACH HI 34 30 271 28:42.9 28:51.2 0:08.3 9:14/M
13 NANCY RICHARDSON EWA BEACH HI 48 32 296 29:33.3 30:12.1 0:38.8 9:30/M
14 JENNIFER HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 163 33 318 30:09.6 30:19.2 0:09.6 9:42/M
15 LEEANN BLEDSOE HONOLULU HI 268 34 324 30:15.7 30:15.7 9:44/M
16 JILL SHIBUYA HONOLULU HI 96 31 347 31:03.1 32:08.5 1:05.4 9:59/M
17 KRYSTAL CHILDRESS HONOLULU HI 700 31 356 31:18.7 31:32.8 0:14.1 10:04/M
18 SKYE SCHENK KAILUA HI 44 34 361 31:27.3 31:52.3 0:25.0 10:07/M
19 BROOKE SCOTT-WHITCOMB WAHIAWA HI 94 31 363 31:28.0 32:02.7 0:34.7 10:07/M
20 JESSICA DOERNER HONOLULU HI 561 34 377 31:55.8 32:09.7 0:13.9 10:16/M
21 CLAUDIA DONAHUE WAIALUA HI 600 31 381 32:02.4 32:02.4 10:18/M
22 ANASTASIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 19 32 382 32:03.4 33:01.3 0:57.9 10:18/M
23 CRYSTAL FERENCZ 1079 31 385 32:08.4 32:59.0 0:50.6 10:20/M
24 FRANCES ACEVEDO LONG BEACH CA 896 33 388 32:09.6 32:59.9 0:50.3 10:20/M
25 MEGHAN MCBREARTY HONOLULU HI 473 31 389 32:09.9 32:22.7 0:12.8 10:20/M
26 BRITTANY KULL HONOLULU HI 1086 30 394 32:18.6 33:03.9 0:45.3 10:23/M
27 NAOMI SANDERS MOSCOW ID 444 31 409 32:40.4 32:51.2 0:10.8 10:30/M
28 MARIA ALVAREZ 714 33 453 34:09.5 34:50.8 0:41.3 10:59/M
29 LAUREN WANG 889 31 461 34:28.8 34:46.5 0:17.7 11:05/M
30 JESSICA BABBES HONOLULU HI 791 33 478 34:52.0 34:52.0 11:13/M
31 SERENE SMALLEY HONOLULU HI 549 31 504 35:42.6 35:48.3 0:05.7 11:29/M
32 WENDI HO HONOLULU HI 509 30 510 35:46.2 36:08.5 0:22.3 11:30/M
33 PATTI KENNY MILILANI HI 624 32 518 36:01.3 37:02.3 1:01.0 11:35/M
34 JONICA LYNN CALDWELL HONOLULU HI 21 34 522 36:07.4 36:32.5 0:25.1 11:37/M
35 NAOMI YOUNG HONOLULU HI 130 31 529 36:18.4 36:18.4 11:40/M
36 CHERYL NISHII HONOLULU HI 12 30 551 37:01.0 37:42.3 0:41.3 11:54/M
37 MIKI KASHIWAGI NIIKURA, WAKO-CITY JPN 320 32 558 37:23.1 37:50.8 0:27.6 12:01/M
38 ANNIE GREEN HONOLULU HI 913 32 579 38:43.5 39:10.3 0:26.8 12:27/M
39 MARIA JOHNSON 1070 30 611 40:52.9 41:20.1 0:27.2 13:08/M
40 AMANDA FURMAN 766 33 615 40:58.4 41:45.5 0:47.1 13:10/M
41 MARILOU MENDOZA 746 32 647 42:24.9 43:04.7 0:39.8 13:38/M
42 FLOREBELLE ALMAGRO 797 30 689 43:38.5 43:38.5 14:02/M
43 SARAH SAUNDERS WAIPAHU HI 420 30 709 45:11.1 45:11.1 14:32/M
44 DANA HIGASHI 205 32 711 45:28.6 45:49.0 0:20.4 14:37/M
45 SHAYNA ROBERTSON 1020 32 716 46:10.5 47:00.2 0:49.7 14:51/M
46 FRANCINE BEPPU 883 33 728 47:22.6 47:38.1 0:15.5 15:14/M
47 KRISTINE CHOY 975 33 729 47:22.8 48:02.5 0:39.7 15:14/M
48 TERRI INEFUKU 651 33 740 48:03.1 48:17.6 0:14.5 15:27/M
49 ROMARIE GALANG 768 30 788 50:52.9 51:33.9 0:41.0 16:21/M
50 MARIE, FLORES 772 32 790 51:01.8 51:40.5 0:38.7 16:24/M
51 JERAMY FORTUNA 771 31 794 51:33.8 51:33.8 16:35/M
52 JAYMI NAKASHIMA KANEOHE HI 409 34 796 51:35.2 51:59.6 0:24.4 16:35/M
53 KIM CAPARAS 1093 32 809 52:00.9 52:41.5 0:40.6 16:43/M
54 CHRISTINE GLOVER 1037 31 864 59:42.1 59:42.1 19:12/M
55 JOENELLE MONIZ EWA BEACH HI 492 34 869 1:01:34.4 1:02:20.4 0:46.0 19:48/M
56 ROSAL MONTERO EWA BEACH HI 591 30 875 1:02:31.6 1:03:10.7 0:39.0 20:06/M
57 SHANNON DECORTE 784 30 884 1:05:40.0 1:06:24.3 0:44.3 21:07/M
58 DYON NAKAMURA WAHIAWA HI 275 31 901 1:12:14.3 1:12:25.7 0:11.4 23:14/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTI TOMISATO 965 38 25 19:14.1 19:14.2 0:00.0 6:11/M
2 LAURA DARROW 1060 35 38 19:59.7 20:03.9 0:04.2 6:26/M
3 ELIZABETH ERICKSON HONOLULU HI 211 38 76 21:46.7 21:55.5 0:08.8 7:00/M
4 YOSHIKO WATANABE HNL HI 50 38 79 21:51.0 21:51.4 0:00.4 7:02/M
5 MELISSA MUELLER KAILUA HI 222 39 94 22:21.4 22:21.4 7:11/M
6 BETHANY SHERWOOD FAIRBORN OH 499 38 143 24:15.1 24:15.1 7:48/M
7 JENNIFER SOUKUP SHERWOOD OR 487 39 196 26:34.4 26:46.6 0:12.2 8:33/M
8 AMIE LAWYER HONOLULU HI 98 39 206 26:50.9 26:55.3 0:04.4 8:38/M
9 BRIGITTE ABBOT 882 39 214 27:17.4 27:32.5 0:15.0 8:46/M
10 MELISSA DELLA WAIPAHU HI 783 36 236 28:01.8 28:49.7 0:47.9 9:01/M
11 SONYA BENNETT BRAMPTON ON 288 37 274 28:46.1 28:53.9 0:07.8 9:15/M
12 CHIORI HORIMATSU SAITO-HANADA, TOYOHASHI JPN 299 37 281 28:56.6 29:08.0 0:11.4 9:18/M
13 KAREN WANG-PITTS HONOLULU HI 589 38 298 29:33.7 30:16.6 0:42.9 9:30/M
14 ESMERALDA ZAWISTOWSKI 716 35 332 30:36.2 31:29.8 0:53.6 9:50/M
15 KELLY MANZOLILLO KAPOLEI HI 290 36 346 31:02.6 31:32.8 0:30.2 9:59/M
16 JEWELYN CABIGON EWA BEACH HI 440 38 355 31:16.4 31:47.3 0:30.8 10:03/M
17 JAMIE MUSKOPF HONOLULU HI 15 39 366 31:29.8 32:29.8 1:00.0 10:07/M
18 KELLY PETTIT CLOVIS CA 642 37 379 31:58.1 32:14.5 0:16.4 10:17/M
19 JAIME HERNANDEZ PEARL CITY HI 297 38 410 32:42.5 33:10.5 0:28.0 10:31/M
20 EDNA VAN DOORNE HONOLULU HI 476 35 442 33:49.8 33:55.2 0:05.4 10:52/M
21 MARIA MARTINEZ MILILANI HI 1035 38 445 33:57.2 34:57.7 1:00.4 10:55/M
22 LIANNE GUBATAN HONOLULU HI 457 38 446 33:57.4 34:26.1 0:28.7 10:55/M
23 JAIME MIYAMOTO WAIPAHU HI 460 38 450 34:02.7 35:05.2 1:02.4 10:57/M
24 DAYLE LIU PEARL CITY HI 139 39 451 34:04.8 34:15.9 0:11.1 10:57/M
25 VIVIAN BARLOS 658 37 457 34:22.2 35:12.2 0:50.0 11:03/M
26 KONOMI HAYASHI HONOLULU HI 294 36 460 34:28.7 34:40.7 0:12.0 11:05/M
27 TONI SCHWARTZ MILILANI HI 630 37 473 34:45.0 34:45.0 11:10/M
28 MICHELLE ARCILLA 804 39 503 35:41.9 36:29.1 0:47.2 11:28/M
29 JOSETTE DUDOIT WAIANAE HI 571 37 509 35:45.4 36:13.7 0:28.3 11:30/M
30 SUPANIT KIETCHAI PEARL CITY HI 841 39 532 36:26.2 36:31.5 0:05.3 11:43/M
31 HEATHER BENNETT KAILUA HI 679 36 536 36:34.9 37:11.7 0:36.8 11:45/M
32 JOANNE MATSUMOTO MILILANI HI 146 36 561 37:30.5 38:07.2 0:36.7 12:03/M
33 KIMBERLY GOLDEN EWA BEACH HI 436 35 566 37:48.2 37:59.7 0:11.4 12:09/M
34 SABRINA BASS EWA BEACH HI 873 37 568 38:02.6 38:23.2 0:20.6 12:14/M
35 TIFFANY JACKSON HONOLULU HI 638 39 570 38:18.2 38:23.4 0:05.2 12:19/M
36 AMY MANSO KANEOHE HI 534 39 571 38:18.4 38:18.4 12:19/M
37 LEANA FISHER HONOLULU HI 123 36 586 39:28.1 39:28.1 12:41/M
38 BEATA TRIPLETT KAPOLEI HI 834 38 587 39:28.8 40:03.2 0:34.4 12:41/M
39 YUKO AWAJI IBARAKI JPN 707 36 612 40:54.4 41:00.1 0:05.7 13:09/M
40 CHRISTINA BRANNON EWA BEACH HI 282 35 620 41:13.3 41:13.3 13:15/M
41 LORA PUPUHI KANEOHE HI 31 38 623 41:31.9 41:57.1 0:25.2 13:21/M
42 AMANDA LYLE KANEOHE HI 450 38 626 41:36.4 42:09.1 0:32.7 13:23/M
43 STEPHANIE LAU 1050 35 631 41:59.5 42:16.1 0:16.6 13:30/M
44 DAWN KANOHO WAIPAHU HI 647 35 662 42:33.7 43:14.8 0:41.0 13:41/M
45 BELINDA TOYAMA PEARL CITY HI 166 35 671 42:39.4 42:59.9 0:20.5 13:43/M
46 JENNIFER HILL 760 38 675 42:45.0 43:07.3 0:22.3 13:45/M
47 CHRISTINA KORENIC HONOLULU HI 505 36 696 44:12.9 44:46.3 0:33.3 14:13/M
48 KAMMY CHANG HONOLULU HI 584 35 697 44:13.4 44:46.3 0:32.8 14:13/M
49 RACHAEL OSHIRO AIEA HI 87 39 698 44:19.7 44:47.9 0:28.2 14:15/M
50 EILISH PAPPAS HONOLULU HI 219 38 705 44:58.7 45:38.3 0:39.6 14:28/M
51 SANAKO KANO BEVERLY HILLS CA 319 36 721 46:49.8 47:43.4 0:53.6 15:03/M
52 LINA SUGIMOTO SEATTLE WA 317 36 722 46:50.0 47:43.1 0:53.1 15:04/M
53 ERICA FESSLER HONOLULU HI 490 39 732 47:34.8 48:10.4 0:35.5 15:18/M
54 KELLY STEWART HONOLULU HI 574 38 734 47:37.3 47:46.4 0:09.1 15:19/M
55 ELIZABETH AYALA 795 37 736 47:42.2 48:05.5 0:23.2 15:20/M
56 KEIKO FUKUNISHI NAKAIZUMI, KOMAE TOKYO 629 39 744 48:24.7 48:51.3 0:26.6 15:34/M
57 JENNIFER BRINK 885 35 749 49:04.5 49:23.8 0:19.3 15:47/M
58 PATRICIA ROMEO EWA BEACH HI 908 37 751 49:04.9 50:00.8 0:55.9 15:47/M
59 SAYAKA CLOSE HONOLULU HI 577 37 762 49:16.0 49:19.9 0:03.9 15:50/M
60 ROCHELLE SALLIS MILILANI HI 1026 35 766 49:27.0 49:33.2 0:06.2 15:54/M
61 REBECCA CHONG KAILUA HI 38 37 786 50:46.0 51:07.0 0:21.0 16:19/M
62 JUVELYN FORTUNA 770 35 789 51:01.3 51:41.0 0:39.7 16:24/M
63 CHANEL MOKE PUNA 652 35 814 52:37.1 52:55.2 0:18.1 16:55/M
64 ANNE LAWYER HONOLULU HI 101 35 828 54:08.2 54:26.9 0:18.7 17:24/M
65 TEENA KOCSIS HONOLULU HI 756 38 840 55:43.6 56:15.0 0:31.3 17:55/M
66 NELCY PALMER 776 38 856 58:47.5 59:23.1 0:35.5 18:54/M
67 PATRICIA HANNAN HONOLULU HI 122 38 866 59:52.6 1:00:22.4 0:29.8 19:15/M
68 LIANE ASINSEN HONOLULU HI 449 37 882 1:03:09.7 1:03:35.5 0:25.7 20:18/M
69 REMANIE KANESHIRO-GALAPIR AIEA HI 89 39 885 1:06:16.9 1:07:26.4 1:09.5 21:18/M
70 JAN STEVENS WAIPAHU HI 156 36 886 1:06:54.3 1:08:00.4 1:06.1 21:31/M
71 JESSICA MONROE HONOLULU HI 176 37 892 1:08:28.5 1:09:34.4 1:05.9 22:01/M
72 CHELSEA YUNG HONOLULU HI 354 35 898 1:11:39.3 1:12:16.8 0:37.5 23:02/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 435 41 42 20:14.5 20:15.8 0:01.2 6:30/M
2 MIKELLE ADAMCZYK 1048 43 53 20:41.2 20:42.5 0:01.2 6:39/M
3 MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI 814 41 56 20:47.5 20:48.5 0:01.0 6:41/M
4 LORI NISHIDA HONOLULU HI 551 44 88 22:08.8 22:11.6 0:02.8 7:07/M
5 MICHELLE RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI 632 40 123 23:31.0 23:34.2 0:03.2 7:34/M
6 NICOLE TATEOSIAN SOMERVILLE MA 140 40 142 24:10.8 24:26.3 0:15.5 7:46/M
7 STACY HONMA PEARL CITY HI 609 40 229 27:47.8 27:47.8 8:56/M
8 YVETTE SOTO MILILANI HI 483 40 260 28:35.9 28:40.7 0:04.8 9:11/M
9 LORI FONG HONOLULU HI 280 42 264 28:39.2 28:55.7 0:16.5 9:13/M
10 DEANNA TAOKA MILILANI HI 193 41 288 29:08.9 29:50.7 0:41.8 9:22/M
11 AMY JEANNERET KAILUA HI 938 42 303 29:43.9 29:43.9 9:33/M
12 RACHEL RAQUINO 1010 41 359 31:23.0 32:18.6 0:55.6 10:05/M
13 DENA SATTERFIELD 1032 43 373 31:45.4 31:47.3 0:01.9 10:13/M
14 JESSICA LAHR KAPOLEI HI 120 42 384 32:07.8 32:23.2 0:15.3 10:20/M
15 DONYELL ZINGLER TOMAH WI 363 40 397 32:29.2 32:42.7 0:13.5 10:27/M
16 AURENE PILA MILILANI HI 542 42 416 32:49.7 32:53.3 0:03.6 10:33/M
17 PATIENCE TRUINI HONOLULU HI 287 44 465 34:34.0 34:40.3 0:06.2 11:07/M
18 ALY TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 860 40 476 34:46.9 34:46.9 11:11/M
19 KAREY SWANN EWA BEACH HI 446 42 484 35:05.6 35:11.4 0:05.8 11:17/M
20 ABIGAIL AVELAR HONOLULU HI 152 42 491 35:30.5 36:17.3 0:46.8 11:25/M
21 JEWELZ LEE MILILANI HI 236 41 501 35:40.0 35:45.7 0:05.7 11:28/M
22 SILVIA MARQUEZ HAYWARD CA 155 41 516 35:58.6 36:15.3 0:16.6 11:34/M
23 COURTNEY HEIMOWITZ KAPOLEI HI 164 40 517 36:01.1 36:22.9 0:21.7 11:35/M
24 LAURIE FABRIGAS EWA BEACH HI 565 44 528 36:17.3 36:44.9 0:27.6 11:40/M
25 AIKO ORTEGA-SHIBUYA 694 41 539 36:37.2 36:50.9 0:13.7 11:46/M
26 STACIA VAUGHN MANVEL TX 75 41 548 36:53.9 37:19.2 0:25.3 11:52/M
27 DEE KAWAMURA AIEA HI 522 40 564 37:45.9 38:09.4 0:23.5 12:08/M
28 FIEDES DOCTOR HONOLULU HI 463 40 577 38:40.5 39:06.3 0:25.8 12:26/M
29 YUET-MUI KONG WAIANAE HI 203 42 583 39:18.8 39:43.5 0:24.6 12:38/M
30 REBECCA MCELWAIN KAILUA HI 167 41 588 39:48.5 39:51.1 0:02.5 12:48/M
31 MARNA BARICUATRO-RAE HONOLULU HI 837 42 624 41:32.9 41:52.2 0:19.3 13:21/M
32 CHRISTY DEGUZMAN MILILANI HI 77 44 634 42:04.3 42:47.9 0:43.5 13:32/M
33 KELLI NISHIKAWA AIEA HI 59 42 641 42:14.4 42:46.7 0:32.3 13:35/M
34 DANIELLE FODOR 698 40 645 42:17.9 42:34.7 0:16.8 13:36/M
35 CATHY NAKAMURA KANEOHE HI 30 44 646 42:18.7 42:47.9 0:29.2 13:36/M
36 CARRIE LAFORTEZA KAPOLEI HI 305 41 679 42:49.2 43:04.0 0:14.7 13:46/M
37 GEVILYN SUE PEARL CITY HI 941 44 701 44:29.0 45:13.7 0:44.6 14:18/M
38 KAREN SANTOS KANEOHE HI 345 42 710 45:26.8 45:57.4 0:30.6 14:37/M
39 JENNIFER OKINO 665 43 753 49:05.7 49:43.9 0:38.2 15:47/M
40 RIE CAMERLINGO HONOLULU HI 382 44 758 49:13.4 49:30.5 0:17.1 15:50/M
41 CHERYL HOLM HONOLULU HI 401 42 774 49:41.7 49:58.0 0:16.3 15:59/M
42 HEATHER SALONGA HONOLULU HI 208 40 776 49:57.1 50:49.7 0:52.6 16:04/M
43 TRISHA UEHARA KANEOHE HI 46 40 780 50:24.0 50:53.4 0:29.3 16:12/M
44 RIE PANG KANEOHE HI 853 44 783 50:38.9 51:08.1 0:29.2 16:17/M
45 TANYA CANDIDO WAIPAHU HI 181 40 817 52:52.8 53:48.7 0:55.9 17:00/M
46 TERESA MORALES 809 41 821 53:57.9 54:36.7 0:38.8 17:21/M
47 MAI LY SCHULTZ HONOLULU HI 921 43 822 53:59.2 54:54.8 0:55.6 17:21/M
48 NATHALIE PETTIT KANOEHE HI 928 43 823 54:00.1 54:00.1 17:22/M
49 JOYCE ENDO WAIPAHU HI 311 40 825 54:05.2 54:23.7 0:18.4 17:23/M
50 DEANN NEFF 1051 42 859 59:20.0 59:45.5 0:25.5 19:05/M
51 MARIA CASTILLO 786 40 861 59:34.3 59:34.3 19:09/M
52 BERNALICE TELLS EWA BEACH HI 593 42 876 1:02:31.8 1:03:10.1 0:38.3 20:06/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 UILANI PAUOLE DE SA HONOLULU HI 594 47 73 21:34.0 21:35.2 0:01.1 6:56/M
2 KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI 811 48 87 22:05.9 22:07.2 0:01.2 7:06/M
3 HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI 623 47 92 22:16.2 22:16.8 0:00.6 7:10/M
4 HEATHER COTTRELL HONOLULU HI 664 49 97 22:31.0 22:32.4 0:01.4 7:14/M
5 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 14 47 103 22:47.9 22:53.3 0:05.4 7:20/M
6 CONNIE WRIGHT KANEOHE HI 916 46 160 25:02.7 25:09.9 0:07.2 8:03/M
7 HIROKO LEHL HONOLULU HI 560 48 168 25:24.7 25:30.6 0:05.9 8:10/M
8 CHRIS SCHLAIS HONOLULU HI 309 48 181 26:08.7 26:13.4 0:04.7 8:24/M
9 DOROTHY-ANN CHENG KANEOHE HI 406 49 185 26:12.5 26:17.9 0:05.4 8:25/M
10 TRISHA KISHIDA KANEOHE HI 25 46 221 27:34.5 28:02.8 0:28.3 8:52/M
11 RACHEL ANDREWS ANCHORAGE AK 1045 45 235 27:59.9 28:05.9 0:06.0 9:00/M
12 DORSEY SANCHEZ AIEA HI 738 48 257 28:33.2 28:33.2 9:11/M
13 KRISTEN PARDINI KAILUA HI 376 45 392 32:17.7 32:32.2 0:14.5 10:23/M
14 LORI WILEY 699 45 405 32:36.0 33:11.8 0:35.8 10:29/M
15 YUKO WHITNEY HONOLULU HI 255 45 426 33:20.1 33:32.0 0:11.9 10:43/M
16 MARIYA JAVIER 976 49 431 33:27.7 33:38.9 0:11.2 10:45/M
17 MYLA EVIDENTE SAN FRANCISCO CA 237 48 459 34:24.9 34:28.6 0:03.6 11:04/M
18 JODI GOH HONOLULU HI 258 46 462 34:30.3 35:14.4 0:44.0 11:06/M
19 DEBB AIKEN AIEA HI 670 47 479 34:54.3 34:54.3 11:13/M
20 JANELLE IZUTSU KANEOHE HI 9 45 480 34:54.6 35:12.4 0:17.7 11:13/M
21 JENNIFER METROSE WAIPAHU HI 364 46 483 35:05.0 35:49.8 0:44.8 11:17/M
22 TRICIA-ANN KAMEI WAIPAHU HI 212 45 487 35:10.7 35:53.9 0:43.2 11:18/M
23 SACHI SUGITAYA AIEA HI 519 45 495 35:35.5 35:59.7 0:24.2 11:26/M
24 MICHELLE SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 507 48 500 35:39.4 36:27.2 0:47.8 11:28/M
25 MARIA CRISTINA MEADOR MILILANI HI 322 45 506 35:43.7 35:43.7 11:29/M
26 KASSIE TANABE MILILANI HI 846 47 530 36:18.8 36:43.4 0:24.6 11:40/M
27 PATRICIA LINK LAHAINA HI 845 47 541 36:41.7 36:59.2 0:17.4 11:48/M
28 COLETTE HONDA HONOLULU HI 533 46 554 37:05.8 37:12.1 0:06.3 11:55/M
29 SUSAN PINHO WAIPAHU HI 107 47 574 38:27.0 38:45.0 0:17.9 12:22/M
30 MALIA HOLLMANN AIEA HI 602 45 576 38:34.5 39:13.1 0:38.5 12:24/M
31 FLORA JAVIER KAPOLEI HI 677 45 629 41:51.2 42:28.9 0:37.7 13:27/M
32 A HOWARD HONOLULU HI 613 47 632 42:00.0 42:31.3 0:31.3 13:30/M
33 SELINA CALHOUN HONOLULU HI 864 47 639 42:12.3 42:46.5 0:34.2 13:34/M
34 ERIN CARINO AIEA HI 244 46 680 42:52.2 42:57.3 0:05.1 13:47/M
35 JANINE UDUI HONOLULU HI 404 46 682 42:55.3 43:12.4 0:17.1 13:48/M
36 MICHELE MINCHEW HONOLULU HI 644 46 690 43:40.4 44:45.0 1:04.6 14:02/M
37 REGINA ARNETT 863 48 693 43:59.0 44:34.0 0:35.0 14:09/M
38 JODY OKAWAKI TORRANCE CA 400 45 708 45:06.3 45:12.9 0:06.6 14:30/M
39 TONI PENNINI HALEIWA HI 199 49 712 45:31.2 45:50.5 0:19.2 14:38/M
40 LINDA DELA CRUZ 648 46 723 46:52.2 47:05.8 0:13.6 15:04/M
41 ROZLYN MEYER 987 45 757 49:12.5 49:12.5 15:49/M
42 LORNA SAUPAN 790 46 811 52:28.1 52:38.3 0:10.2 16:52/M
43 SABRINA LAYUGAN WAHIAWA HI 323 46 812 52:31.4 52:38.2 0:06.8 16:53/M
44 EMILY VINCENT 723 48 833 54:56.0 55:50.8 0:54.8 17:40/M
45 CARI UDA SACRAMENTO CA 390 47 843 56:08.5 56:44.1 0:35.6 18:03/M
46 LINDA IKAMI SACRAMENTO CA 387 45 846 56:23.2 56:57.5 0:34.3 18:08/M
47 JAMIE WONG HONOLULU HI 585 46 854 58:29.6 58:58.6 0:29.0 18:48/M
48 SUZANNE PALACAT WAIPAHU HI 588 46 855 58:30.5 58:58.9 0:28.3 18:49/M
49 KARIN KIMURA HONOLULU HI 424 47 862 59:40.6 59:54.0 0:13.4 19:11/M
50 CINDY GREEN HONOLULU HI 228 49 894 1:09:46.8 1:10:52.6 1:05.8 22:26/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CINDY LEE HONOLULU HI 198 51 54 20:41.4 20:41.4 6:39/M
2 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 358 50 74 21:35.3 21:41.5 0:06.1 6:56/M
3 YOSHIKO MATSUDA KAILUA HI 197 52 99 22:31.1 22:34.5 0:03.4 7:14/M
4 KAZUMI PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 86 50 115 23:08.9 23:09.9 0:01.0 7:26/M
5 SERENA SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 359 50 133 23:48.2 23:58.7 0:10.5 7:39/M
6 LINDA DREBIN HONOLULU HI 595 53 171 25:27.0 25:29.3 0:02.3 8:11/M
7 DEBORAH JUAREZ HONOLULU HI 441 50 186 26:12.8 26:29.5 0:16.7 8:25/M
8 NORIKO OMURA 688 50 188 26:16.9 26:21.2 0:04.2 8:27/M
9 CAROLYN SCHNACK 1004 51 224 27:36.3 27:36.3 0:00.0 8:52/M
10 AMANDA CRABTREE HONOLULU HI 627 51 358 31:22.7 31:31.7 0:09.0 10:05/M
11 SHANNON YESKE BEAUMONT AB 351 52 375 31:51.8 32:15.2 0:23.4 10:14/M
12 DANA NAGAISHI HILO HI 556 50 423 33:07.7 33:07.7 10:39/M
13 GEORGIA MCCULLOUGH KAILUA IL 615 53 428 33:23.0 33:37.7 0:14.7 10:44/M
14 HIROKO OKINO CHIBA JAPAN 712 51 449 34:01.1 34:28.9 0:27.8 10:56/M
15 RIKA YAMAGUCHI NAGASAKI JPN 710 51 472 34:44.2 34:48.4 0:04.2 11:10/M
16 THERESA NAKAYAMA 1023 52 524 36:15.0 36:20.9 0:05.8 11:39/M
17 KELLY MARTENS AIEA HI 554 53 610 40:51.8 41:01.8 0:10.0 13:08/M
18 KATHY MOORE HONOLULU HI 833 51 650 42:30.3 43:12.9 0:42.6 13:40/M
19 CYNTHIA YOUNG 1094 52 678 42:49.1 43:41.4 0:52.3 13:46/M
20 JILL DOANE 991 51 714 45:56.6 46:15.2 0:18.6 14:46/M
21 NATALIE VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 147 51 720 46:49.6 47:08.9 0:19.3 15:03/M
22 CARMELA WONG 719 53 726 47:12.4 47:56.8 0:44.4 15:11/M
23 SANDRA OKA HONOLULU HI 185 54 737 47:46.8 48:34.3 0:47.5 15:22/M
24 LISY GAU HONOLULU HI 330 51 770 49:29.4 50:05.7 0:36.3 15:55/M
25 DORELLE DIAMOND CAVACO WAIPAHU HI 494 52 797 51:37.5 52:06.2 0:28.7 16:36/M
26 JOANN KUMASHIRO KANEOHE HI 137 52 836 55:07.1 55:30.7 0:23.6 17:43/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHY FELDMAN HONOLULU HI 233 57 134 23:49.9 23:52.2 0:02.3 7:39/M
2 BARBARA MONTPAS MILILANI HI 465 57 156 24:57.6 24:57.6 8:01/M
3 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 697 59 194 26:29.9 26:32.8 0:02.9 8:31/M
4 DOROTHY DYER 1057 57 297 29:33.6 29:33.6 9:30/M
5 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 65 58 310 30:00.7 30:15.2 0:14.4 9:39/M
6 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 53 59 354 31:12.8 31:31.3 0:18.5 10:02/M
7 KATHEY MEHLE KAPOLEI HI 496 57 414 32:47.5 33:14.1 0:26.6 10:32/M
8 JAMIE ROMAN KAILUA HI 626 55 427 33:20.4 33:31.7 0:11.3 10:43/M
9 DEANNA DUGAN KAILUA HI 902 57 560 37:27.7 37:40.0 0:12.2 12:03/M
10 DIANE HIGA PEARL CITY HI 676 57 602 40:23.5 40:34.2 0:10.6 12:59/M
11 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 692 56 633 42:01.5 42:14.4 0:12.9 13:31/M
12 JAN SHIMODA KANEOHE HI 339 55 703 44:34.3 44:43.3 0:09.0 14:20/M
13 JANA TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI 491 58 878 1:02:40.2 1:02:45.8 0:05.5 20:09/M
14 ROBERTA MONDIRIN WAIANAE HI 178 56 891 1:07:04.5 1:08:08.2 1:03.7 21:34/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 P TANIGUCHI HONOLULU HI 690 63 307 29:54.9 29:56.7 0:01.8 9:37/M
2 MELINDA LUM KANEOHE HI 8 61 327 30:22.7 30:41.6 0:18.9 9:46/M
3 LYNDA KELLY NORTHFIELD MN 251 64 336 30:47.8 30:55.6 0:07.8 9:54/M
4 AYAKO YOSHIMURA IBARAKI JPN 706 60 443 33:53.0 33:53.0 10:54/M
5 LISA COUSERT PEARL CITY HI 334 60 713 45:50.1 46:08.9 0:18.8 14:44/M
6 ROSEMARY DIETZ KAPOLEI HI 306 62 754 49:12.3 49:27.8 0:15.5 15:49/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAN PAPPAS AIEA HI 106 66 174 25:43.2 25:50.8 0:07.6 8:16/M
2 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 696 66 475 34:46.2 35:00.3 0:14.1 11:11/M
3 CAROLE SUZUI HONOLULU HI 117 66 523 36:09.0 36:22.0 0:13.0 11:37/M
4 LOIS TOYAMA HONOLULU HI 918 68 609 40:42.5 41:13.6 0:31.1 13:05/M
5 EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI 357 67 619 41:12.5 41:17.0 0:04.5 13:15/M
6 LYNNE HANOHANO KANEOHE HI 927 67 800 51:47.1 52:17.3 0:30.2 16:39/M
7 KAREN LAWYER HONOLULU HI 100 65 827 54:07.0 54:26.9 0:19.9 17:24/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRACE WILLIAMS 671 73 799 51:45.5 52:05.0 0:19.5 16:38/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 160 76 513 35:51.2 36:06.1 0:14.9 11:32/M
2 JUTTA OLSON HONOLULU HI 332 75 769 49:29.2 50:05.9 0:36.7 15:55/M
3 CAROLYN LAUB KANEOHE HI 370 79 777 50:12.4 50:16.7 0:04.3 16:08/M
Top

Female 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICIA MARTIN HONOLULU HI 188 80 853 57:55.7 58:30.2 0:34.5 18:37/M
Top

Female Jamba Juice

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIA AQUINO 955 99 433 33:32.5 33:32.5 10:47/M
2 GHIANA SALUS 957 99 489 35:21.4 35:21.4 11:22/M
3 CHELSEY FONTES KAPOLEI HI 958 99 673 42:43.3 43:06.2 0:22.9 13:44/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICKY OCHSNER 1067 19 1 16:51.6 16:51.8 0:00.2 5:25/M
2 JORGE MENDOZA 1065 22 2 17:02.7 17:02.7 5:29/M
3 DAVEY CAGLE HONOLULU HI 963 25 3 17:18.9 17:19.4 0:00.4 5:34/M
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CADE LEHL HONOLULU HI 562 12 32 19:30.6 19:33.8 0:03.1 6:16/M
2 NICHOLAS PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 85 10 55 20:44.1 20:44.1 0:00.0 6:40/M
3 KEKOA TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 862 11 82 21:58.7 22:05.7 0:07.0 7:04/M
4 AARON AYTES MILILANI HI 456 11 93 22:16.8 22:16.8 7:10/M
5 BRANDON KRALL EWA BEACH HI 606 9 139 23:59.1 24:07.2 0:08.1 7:43/M
6 MICHAEL SHIINOKI HONOLULU HI 361 12 145 24:15.7 24:18.3 0:02.6 7:48/M
7 ETHAN DOANE 990 12 152 24:38.4 24:53.9 0:15.5 7:55/M
8 SAM PARDINI KAILUA HI 385 11 172 25:32.6 25:34.1 0:01.4 8:13/M
9 NEPHI YAMABAYASHI AIEA HI 920 10 189 26:20.6 26:22.4 0:01.8 8:28/M
10 TY NISHIKAWA AIEA HI 58 9 191 26:21.7 26:22.2 0:00.5 8:28/M
11 MAXTON MOLZHON KANEOHE HI 536 8 198 26:36.5 26:36.5 8:33/M
12 MICAH CHAN HONOLULU HI 191 11 217 27:27.8 27:38.7 0:10.9 8:50/M
13 MURPHY BOKSANSKI EWA BEACH HI 812 10 228 27:46.7 27:54.9 0:08.2 8:56/M
14 LOUIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 1046 5 233 27:53.7 27:54.7 0:00.9 8:58/M
15 SPENCER MESSER EWA BEACH HI 217 9 237 28:01.9 28:02.3 0:00.3 9:01/M
16 KAIMANA SATTERFIELD 1031 9 253 28:27.3 28:28.6 0:01.2 9:09/M
17 TABIN MOLZHON KANEOHE HI 535 12 254 28:30.9 28:30.9 9:10/M
18 GRAYDEN POPE HONOLULU HI 608 7 275 28:49.9 28:57.2 0:07.2 9:16/M
19 ANDREW WILEY 659 11 308 29:56.4 30:33.4 0:37.0 9:37/M
20 ZACHARIAH PANG KANEOHE HI 852 12 312 30:02.6 30:27.3 0:24.7 9:39/M
21 KYLE HU HONOLULU HI 598 8 315 30:08.7 30:10.3 0:01.5 9:41/M
22 TREVAN KAMEI WAIPAHU HI 213 12 316 30:08.7 30:52.3 0:43.5 9:41/M
23 ALEXANDER GARDNER WAIANAE HI 204 10 323 30:14.9 30:14.9 9:43/M
24 DYLAN LEE HONOLULU HI 818 6 330 30:30.9 30:34.3 0:03.4 9:48/M
25 NICHOLAS LAURION WAIPAHU HI 636 12 340 30:56.9 30:56.9 9:57/M
26 BENJAMIN INAMINE PEARL CITY HI 511 12 357 31:19.5 31:27.6 0:08.1 10:04/M
27 TIMOTHY WILEY 660 11 368 31:32.7 32:09.0 0:36.3 10:08/M
28 COOPER HESS HONOLULU HI 93 6 403 32:35.9 32:49.2 0:13.3 10:29/M
29 NICHOLAS NAGAISHI HONOLULU HI 558 11 404 32:35.9 33:05.3 0:29.4 10:29/M
30 DILLON BRANNON EWA BEACH HI 284 8 406 32:36.8 32:52.6 0:15.8 10:29/M
31 ANDREW PAPPAS HONOLULU HI 220 10 458 34:23.6 35:00.7 0:37.1 11:03/M
32 JUSTIN VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 149 9 474 34:45.7 35:03.0 0:17.2 11:10/M
33 TAYSHAUN ARCE EWA BEACH HI 468 11 490 35:24.7 36:10.1 0:45.4 11:23/M
34 BRODIE IWASAKI MILILANI HI 570 9 493 35:32.7 35:45.0 0:12.3 11:26/M
35 TAIGA SUGITAYA AIEA HI 521 9 494 35:35.5 35:58.4 0:22.9 11:26/M
36 ETHAN KOCSIS HONOLULU HI 755 11 508 35:45.0 36:13.4 0:28.4 11:30/M
37 RYDEON ALMAGRO 856 2 520 36:04.9 36:07.4 0:02.5 11:36/M
38 VINCENT METZKO HONOLULU HI 80 7 537 36:35.3 36:39.1 0:03.7 11:46/M
39 RYLAN ORTEGA-SHIBUYA 693 8 540 36:37.9 36:51.2 0:13.3 11:46/M
40 JUSTIN WILEY 661 11 542 36:42.7 37:20.1 0:37.4 11:48/M
41 JUSTIN FUKURODA HONOLULU HI 906 10 544 36:49.9 37:03.6 0:13.6 11:50/M
42 MICAH KAWAMURA AIEA HI 520 9 545 36:50.4 37:13.2 0:22.8 11:51/M
43 JORDAN VAN HOOS VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 150 7 549 36:57.1 37:13.2 0:16.1 11:53/M
44 CHASE GRAHAM HONOLULU HI 844 9 581 39:06.1 39:18.3 0:12.2 12:34/M
45 RYAN WHITMAN HONOLULU HI 413 6 584 39:24.0 39:36.3 0:12.3 12:40/M
46 ANDREW MCELWAIN KAILUA HI 169 11 589 39:49.3 39:50.1 0:00.7 12:48/M
47 REID GRAHAM HONOLULU HI 843 11 590 39:52.1 40:02.4 0:10.3 12:49/M
48 DAVID STEWART HONOLULU HI 842 7 601 40:23.3 40:31.7 0:08.4 12:59/M
49 SEAN BRANNON EWA BEACH HI 285 6 607 40:31.2 40:48.4 0:17.2 13:02/M
50 NOAH RAQUINO 1008 9 640 42:13.9 43:07.8 0:53.9 13:34/M
51 MATTHEW RAQUINO 1009 7 642 42:14.4 43:09.2 0:54.7 13:35/M
52 CONAN CANDIDO WAIPAHU HI 182 7 644 42:15.9 43:09.0 0:53.1 13:35/M
53 WYATT OTA 979 11 649 42:29.2 43:13.3 0:44.1 13:40/M
54 WYATT IMAMOTO PEARL CITY HI 144 10 655 42:31.0 43:14.8 0:43.8 13:40/M
55 TRENT NAGAMINE PEARL CITY HI 234 9 657 42:32.4 43:15.0 0:42.5 13:41/M
56 ANDREW KUROIWA PEARL CITY HI 335 9 663 42:33.8 43:13.4 0:39.6 13:41/M
57 ETHAN NAKAOKA 1034 10 664 42:33.8 43:14.0 0:40.2 13:41/M
58 TYLER TONOKAWA AIEA HI 201 9 667 42:35.1 43:13.6 0:38.4 13:42/M
59 CHASE KUROIWA 968 8 668 42:35.4 43:14.8 0:39.3 13:42/M
60 BRENNAN KAYA AIEA HI 831 9 669 42:35.5 43:14.2 0:38.7 13:42/M
61 BRODY HILL 758 8 676 42:46.5 43:07.7 0:21.2 13:45/M
62 KENJI CARINO AIEA HI 245 12 681 42:52.6 42:57.4 0:04.8 13:47/M
63 KALEB HOLM HONOLULU HI 402 7 683 43:00.2 43:16.2 0:16.0 13:50/M
64 SEAN ELLIS NICELY AIEA HI 898 12 692 43:48.5 43:49.8 0:01.2 14:05/M
65 LANE SMALLEY HONOLULU HI 550 11 704 44:55.8 45:01.3 0:05.5 14:27/M
66 JAMES AYALA 793 9 725 47:11.7 47:34.0 0:22.3 15:10/M
67 RYDER BRINK 886 6 748 48:58.4 49:17.6 0:19.2 15:45/M
68 JUSTIN CAMERLINGO HONOLULU HI 381 7 755 49:12.3 49:30.3 0:18.0 15:49/M
69 JOEL LEE HONOLULU HI 817 9 760 49:15.2 49:18.5 0:03.3 15:50/M
70 KOA CLOSE HONOLULU HI 579 8 761 49:15.9 49:17.9 0:02.0 15:50/M
71 GABRIEL SALONGA HONOLULU HI 209 7 775 49:50.3 50:43.3 0:52.9 16:01/M
72 KAPENA CHONG KAILUA HI 41 4 785 50:45.9 51:07.1 0:21.2 16:19/M
73 ELIAS CAPARAS 1089 2 805 51:57.3 52:42.0 0:44.7 16:42/M
74 ASHER CAPARAS 1090 4 806 51:58.9 52:41.1 0:42.1 16:43/M
75 JOSIAH CAPARAS 1091 11 807 51:59.1 52:42.8 0:43.7 16:43/M
76 CHAD CANDIDO WAIPAHU HI 183 8 815 52:38.6 53:33.7 0:55.1 16:55/M
77 GIOVANNI SCHULTZ 1041 8 820 53:55.7 54:54.4 0:58.7 17:20/M
78 BRYSON KUMASHIRO KANEOHE HI 136 11 829 54:13.8 54:45.6 0:31.8 17:26/M
79 SAMUEL LAURION WAIPAHU HI 637 8 868 1:01:31.7 1:01:31.7 19:47/M
80 JOHN CHUN 1085 7 873 1:02:09.6 1:02:59.1 0:49.5 19:59/M
81 DEX FISHER HONOLULU HI 125 3 879 1:02:43.9 1:03:41.0 0:57.0 20:10/M
82 CARL STEVENS WAIPAHU HI 158 7 889 1:06:57.1 1:08:02.1 1:04.9 21:32/M
83 TATUM MONROE HONOLULU HI 179 4 890 1:07:02.3 1:08:06.5 1:04.2 21:33/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON SHIINOKI HONOLULU HI 360 15 9 17:59.2 17:59.2 5:47/M
2 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 66 14 27 19:23.8 19:26.6 0:02.8 6:14/M
3 MATTHEW PARSA 977 13 59 20:51.5 20:53.6 0:02.1 6:42/M
4 SEAN KOYAMATSU KANEOHE HI 218 14 71 21:22.6 21:25.2 0:02.6 6:52/M
5 MICAH BETER EWA BEACH HI 408 13 78 21:48.8 21:48.8 7:01/M
6 BRYCEN TANAKA PEARL CITY HI 82 14 106 22:53.3 22:54.4 0:01.1 7:21/M
7 COREY TAOKA MILILANI HI 194 13 218 27:28.8 28:11.4 0:42.5 8:50/M
8 BRAYDEN AGULLANA WAIANAE HI 929 13 339 30:56.7 31:22.2 0:25.5 9:57/M
9 MICAH IBALE MILILANI HI 142 15 436 33:39.2 34:02.6 0:23.4 10:49/M
10 BRYAN HATCH HONOLULU HI 16 13 437 33:39.2 34:18.7 0:39.4 10:49/M
11 JOSHUA KUROIWA PEARL CITY HI 336 13 648 42:28.1 43:13.3 0:45.2 13:39/M
12 HUNTER PALNER 777 14 684 43:05.0 43:05.0 13:51/M
13 HUNTER PLAMER 857 14 818 53:24.4 54:00.9 0:36.5 17:10/M
14 MEL CASTILLO 785 15 860 59:33.9 59:33.9 19:09/M
15 CHRISTIAN THOMAS EWA HI 640 14 870 1:01:56.7 1:02:27.6 0:30.9 19:55/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON SETO HONOLULU HI 442 18 119 23:19.2 23:19.2 7:30/M
2 IAN CHANG WAIMANALO HI 346 17 121 23:27.0 23:40.7 0:13.7 7:32/M
3 JI-HOON KANG MILILANI HI 227 17 129 23:44.4 24:18.9 0:34.4 7:38/M
4 MICHAEL MULLAE 866 17 272 28:43.2 28:48.6 0:05.4 9:14/M
5 AUSTYN ALCASID HONOLULU HI 432 18 344 31:01.2 31:01.2 9:58/M
6 TERRENCE LAUVAO 750 16 567 37:58.9 38:38.6 0:39.7 12:12/M
7 BRADLEY OKA HONOLULU HI 186 19 759 49:14.2 50:03.7 0:49.4 15:50/M
8 IVAN CASTILLO 787 18 850 57:39.5 57:39.5 18:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEREMY HONOLD KAPOLEI HI 510 23 29 19:27.6 19:28.6 0:01.0 6:15/M
2 ROWAN GRAGAS HONOLULU HI 472 23 35 19:55.8 19:57.4 0:01.6 6:24/M
3 DENNIS HERNANDEZPORTER WAIPAHU HI 936 21 46 20:19.8 20:22.5 0:02.7 6:32/M
4 PATRICK PATACSIL 667 21 90 22:11.6 22:17.4 0:05.8 7:08/M
5 JEFF HUFFMYER HONOLULU HI 485 24 151 24:33.0 24:50.7 0:17.7 7:54/M
6 DREW PETRY FAIRBORN OH 500 20 155 24:48.6 24:48.6 7:58/M
7 MICHAEL SHIMODA KANEOHE HI 340 22 255 28:31.0 28:40.9 0:09.9 9:10/M
8 WILLIAM GARDNER HI 1078 20 265 28:39.9 29:03.0 0:23.1 9:13/M
9 ALEX KVOCKA HONOLULU HI 273 22 534 36:31.8 37:10.2 0:38.4 11:45/M
10 TOM KNAPP-RAMOS 879 21 569 38:17.1 38:17.1 12:19/M
11 MARCUS HILL 865 24 718 46:46.7 47:16.6 0:29.9 15:02/M
12 SAMUEL DOMINGUEZ 964 23 852 57:44.8 57:44.8 18:34/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLES HARTY 1036 25 6 17:37.5 17:37.5 5:40/M
2 KEVIN ENRIQUES HONOLULU HI 942 26 10 18:03.1 18:03.1 5:48/M
3 JOSHUA COLLINS HI 1049 27 19 18:40.0 18:43.4 0:03.4 6:00/M
4 CHRISTOPHER CORNELL 1044 28 33 19:36.9 19:45.0 0:08.0 6:18/M
5 KEVIN CHRISTOPHER GILROY CA 474 29 48 20:21.8 20:35.9 0:14.1 6:33/M
6 JAMES RAMOS HONOLULU HI 398 29 52 20:34.5 20:38.3 0:03.8 6:37/M
7 PATRICK WILHELM EWA BEACH HI 544 28 64 21:04.4 21:24.0 0:19.6 6:46/M
8 DOUGLAS LAU HONOLULU HI 378 28 66 21:13.6 21:19.0 0:05.3 6:49/M
9 ROBERT LEVIKER HONOLULU HI 930 28 98 22:31.0 22:31.0 7:14/M
10 JOHN SCHOEBEL INDIAN TRAIL NC 639 25 124 23:31.5 23:34.3 0:02.8 7:34/M
11 MITCHELL CHUN MILILANI HI 989 27 144 24:15.6 24:19.0 0:03.3 7:48/M
12 KEVIN PENG 1012 26 148 24:24.1 24:24.1 7:51/M
13 JOE GIBAS 1059 29 149 24:27.7 25:11.3 0:43.6 7:52/M
14 DAVID COMITO HONOLULU HI 612 27 162 25:10.4 25:13.3 0:02.9 8:06/M
15 JOSEPH PELOQUIN MILILANI HI 619 27 164 25:12.8 25:27.5 0:14.7 8:06/M
16 AARON HUNTER HONOLULU HI 254 26 200 26:42.9 26:42.9 8:35/M
17 BRENT RAMADNA 887 27 207 26:53.3 27:08.1 0:14.7 8:39/M
18 TAISHAWN WOMACK 1066 29 234 27:55.0 28:40.2 0:45.2 8:59/M
19 DANIEL LUM WAIPAHU HI 703 26 243 28:14.2 28:43.9 0:29.7 9:05/M
20 KYLE SZATKOWSKI HONOLULU HI 318 28 245 28:14.8 28:27.0 0:12.2 9:05/M
21 STEPHEN BYRD KANEOHE HI 303 26 261 28:35.9 28:35.9 9:11/M
22 CHRISTOPHER PEARSON CHICAGO IL 270 28 301 29:40.2 30:23.1 0:42.9 9:32/M
23 TATSUYA HAMADA FUTABACHO, ITABASHI-KU TOKYO 375 29 304 29:46.3 30:15.2 0:28.9 9:34/M
24 CALEY SHOJI 972 28 321 30:12.6 30:12.6 9:43/M
25 SEAN BUGGY HONOLULU HI 439 26 335 30:41.9 31:07.3 0:25.4 9:52/M
26 LINC MEDEIROS II HONOLULU HI 170 26 360 31:26.3 32:04.6 0:38.3 10:06/M
27 CHRISTOPHER MONTPAS MILILANI HI 466 26 401 32:35.3 32:44.8 0:09.5 10:29/M
28 CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO KAILUA HI 573 28 559 37:26.4 38:16.7 0:50.3 12:02/M
29 JAMES SHIMODA KANEOHE HI 337 27 702 44:32.9 44:42.6 0:09.7 14:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON POLANCO KAILUA HI 912 31 22 18:59.8 19:12.1 0:12.3 6:06/M
2 ERIC LINT HALEIWA HI 911 34 51 20:34.2 20:35.3 0:01.1 6:37/M
3 JOSHUA GOODSON HONOLULU HI 277 31 60 20:54.6 21:00.1 0:05.5 6:43/M
4 KEN MUSASHI HONOLULU HI 540 32 61 20:56.1 21:01.2 0:05.1 6:44/M
5 ANGEL RUMBAOA HONOLULU HI 469 30 75 21:36.0 21:43.8 0:07.8 6:57/M
6 DANIEL LAAKMANN WAHIAWA HI 430 33 77 21:47.1 21:51.5 0:04.4 7:00/M
7 GAVER JAMES 974 30 80 21:56.9 21:56.9 7:03/M
8 JUN LUO KAPOLEI HI 105 32 86 22:04.7 22:06.3 0:01.5 7:06/M
9 MICHAEL WRIGHT CRESTED BUTTE CO 919 31 91 22:13.3 22:20.6 0:07.2 7:09/M
10 TALON TENGAN 1095 30 102 22:45.3 22:45.3 7:19/M
11 CLAY MCKINNEY HONOLULU HI 240 33 112 23:04.8 23:09.1 0:04.3 7:25/M
12 CHAD DITCHEN HONOLULU HI 526 31 131 23:46.7 23:46.7 7:39/M
13 TERRY SHIN HONOLULU HI 272 32 147 24:22.6 26:45.7 2:23.1 7:50/M
14 LUCAS SANTOS NOVA LIMA MINAS GERA 314 34 157 24:57.7 26:10.8 1:13.1 8:01/M
15 LOUIS HARE KAPOLEI HI 368 31 165 25:13.3 25:37.3 0:24.0 8:06/M
16 JOHN CHANG HONOLULU HI 982 30 175 25:46.6 26:07.6 0:20.9 8:17/M
17 MARK MEDLEY 1087 34 180 26:06.4 26:50.9 0:44.5 8:24/M
18 JOHN STANLEY IV KAILUA HI 459 34 183 26:09.6 26:16.0 0:06.4 8:25/M
19 RYAN SEGAWA HONOLULU HI 838 32 216 27:23.2 27:33.1 0:09.9 8:48/M
20 ROB HUMMEL KANEOHE HI 895 30 240 28:09.5 29:00.1 0:50.6 9:03/M
21 MOTOHARU KASHIWAGI NIIKURA, WAKO-CITY JPN 321 33 289 29:08.9 29:35.1 0:26.2 9:22/M
22 DAN MEDINA 1025 32 291 29:12.5 29:33.9 0:21.4 9:23/M
23 HIDETOSHI ONUKI OSHIMA, KOUTOU-KU TOKYO 374 33 295 29:33.3 30:01.4 0:28.1 9:30/M
24 BRYAN MILLER HONOLULU HI 97 33 322 30:14.4 30:33.2 0:18.8 9:43/M
25 KEVIN KRUSE HONOLULU HI 180 30 326 30:22.4 31:06.4 0:44.0 9:46/M
26 PETER TAI 888 30 351 31:09.6 31:09.6 10:01/M
27 BRAD MUSKOPF HONOLULU HI 17 32 367 31:31.0 32:29.8 0:58.8 10:08/M
28 CAMERON WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 18 33 383 32:04.0 33:01.6 0:57.5 10:19/M
29 PATRICK LAVIN AIEA HI 504 30 425 33:19.1 33:39.6 0:20.5 10:43/M
30 CARL LOKAN HONOLULU HI 823 30 444 33:54.9 34:17.3 0:22.3 10:54/M
31 JEY KIM 734 30 454 34:10.1 34:51.1 0:41.0 10:59/M
32 JONATHAN HOGAN EWA BEACH HI 925 30 470 34:42.8 35:24.1 0:41.3 11:09/M
33 CHRIS PE'A KANEOHE HI 531 32 498 35:38.5 35:49.2 0:10.6 11:27/M
34 JOE KWAN HONOLULU HI 416 30 502 35:41.0 36:03.6 0:22.6 11:28/M
35 JASON HO HONOLULU HI 508 31 511 35:46.6 36:08.6 0:22.0 11:30/M
36 ROBERT WILLIAMS 1080 31 533 36:31.5 37:22.3 0:50.8 11:45/M
37 BRIAN METZKO HONOLULU HI 79 30 538 36:35.6 36:39.6 0:04.0 11:46/M
38 CHRISTOPHER NISHII HONOLULU HI 11 30 552 37:01.6 37:41.9 0:40.3 11:54/M
39 HIRO TOIYA HONOLULU HI 414 34 585 39:24.0 39:36.3 0:12.3 12:40/M
40 DAVID GOW 878 32 743 48:15.3 48:37.8 0:22.5 15:31/M
41 JAYVEN FORTUNA 769 30 795 51:34.7 51:34.7 16:35/M
42 PAUL CAPARAS 1092 33 808 51:59.6 52:42.3 0:42.6 16:43/M
43 BRYAN HOCHWALD 1082 30 865 59:52.5 59:57.4 0:04.9 19:15/M
44 AARON NEFF 1052 32 867 59:57.7 1:00:25.0 0:27.2 19:17/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHUAN NAPOLITANO 1033 37 5 17:34.2 17:37.3 0:03.1 5:39/M
2 JOHN BARILE HONOLULU HI 343 36 7 17:43.1 17:43.5 0:00.4 5:42/M
3 LINUS CANDELARIA HONOLULU HI 643 36 8 17:45.1 17:47.7 0:02.6 5:42/M
4 MATTHEW PITTS HONOLULU HI 590 38 15 18:22.7 18:23.7 0:00.9 5:54/M
5 SATORU ISHII 1061 38 16 18:28.0 18:28.0 5:56/M
6 GREGORY SU SAN JOSE CA 529 35 45 20:19.7 20:28.0 0:08.3 6:32/M
7 PATHRICK BETER WAIPAHU HI 407 36 96 22:27.8 22:27.8 7:13/M
8 JETHRO ARCILLA WAIPAHU HI 805 38 100 22:35.3 22:37.6 0:02.3 7:16/M
9 KEVIN TRAN PEARL CITY HI 728 36 110 23:02.7 23:02.7 7:24/M
10 JOHN DICKERSON WAHAIWA HI 482 36 137 23:54.2 23:56.0 0:01.8 7:41/M
11 SEAN KELLY CARY NC 253 38 138 23:56.8 24:03.6 0:06.7 7:42/M
12 ROBERT DUGAN KAILUA HI 901 35 166 25:21.8 25:33.8 0:12.0 8:09/M
13 JASON KERSHNER EWA BEACH HI 513 38 177 25:53.0 25:57.2 0:04.2 8:19/M
14 DEREK HASEGAWA HONOLULU HI 380 39 187 26:12.9 26:52.9 0:39.9 8:25/M
15 MATT SOUKUP SHERWOOD OR 486 39 203 26:47.0 26:47.0 8:37/M
16 NANA FORSON PEARL CITY HI 903 36 210 27:04.5 27:42.6 0:38.0 8:42/M
17 KEVIN MCPHERSON HONOLULU HI 232 36 231 27:51.3 27:53.6 0:02.2 8:57/M
18 JOEY ESPANOLA EWA BEACH HI 915 39 247 28:20.6 28:34.3 0:13.7 9:07/M
19 CAVIN BENNETT BRAMPTON ON 289 37 270 28:42.5 28:51.3 0:08.8 9:14/M
20 AC YOUNG HONOLULU HI 129 37 276 28:50.2 28:50.2 9:16/M
21 CHRISTOPHER SCHILLING 736 37 278 28:51.7 28:51.7 9:17/M
22 TOSHIKI HORIMATSU TOYAHASHI JPN 298 37 282 28:56.8 29:08.0 0:11.2 9:18/M
23 BRAD IRIE 973 38 309 29:58.5 29:58.5 9:38/M
24 MIGUEL LUGO EWA BEACH HI 917 35 338 30:51.9 30:51.9 9:55/M
25 DAVE MANZOLILLO KAPOLEI HI 291 38 341 30:59.1 31:28.6 0:29.5 9:58/M
26 NEIL PETTIT CLOVIS CA 641 36 378 31:57.6 32:14.5 0:16.9 10:16/M
27 PAUL SHIBUYA HONOLULU HI 95 35 386 32:08.7 32:08.7 10:20/M
28 DOUGLAS HESS HONOLULU HI 92 37 402 32:35.8 32:48.7 0:12.9 10:29/M
29 BRADFORD BRANNON EWA BEACH HI 283 35 407 32:37.5 32:53.8 0:16.3 10:29/M
30 TIMOTHY SPEICHERT KAPOLEI HI 701 35 421 33:03.4 33:03.4 10:38/M
31 JAMES MCELWAIN KAILUA HI 168 37 482 34:57.4 34:59.1 0:01.7 11:14/M
32 JASON JONES WAIANAE HI 464 36 507 35:44.2 36:14.0 0:29.8 11:29/M
33 DEREK FURMAN 767 38 616 40:59.2 41:45.3 0:46.1 13:11/M
34 MASARU UCHINO EWA BEACH HI 175 37 670 42:35.6 43:13.9 0:38.2 13:42/M
35 FRANK LARA EWA BEACH HI 187 36 686 43:14.3 43:32.0 0:17.7 13:54/M
36 IAN ROBERTSON 1019 35 715 46:07.3 46:56.6 0:49.3 14:50/M
37 JAMES KONNO 890 39 738 47:59.9 48:14.6 0:14.7 15:26/M
38 DAISUKE MORI HONOLULU HI 392 38 793 51:27.6 51:45.9 0:18.2 16:33/M
39 KEVIN MIURA 649 36 813 52:33.9 52:55.0 0:21.0 16:54/M
40 RYAN AU WAIPAHU HI 461 37 816 52:44.6 52:44.6 16:57/M
41 WILLIAM VINCENT KANEOHE HI 724 35 834 54:58.7 55:52.9 0:54.2 17:40/M
42 KYLE PUPUHI KANEOHE HI 33 38 842 56:02.8 56:32.0 0:29.2 18:01/M
43 JONATHAN WONG HONOLULU HI 448 37 881 1:03:09.2 1:03:35.3 0:26.1 20:18/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 443 43 11 18:04.7 18:04.7 5:49/M
2 OSAMU MUTO MIYAKUBO, ICHIKAWA-SHI JPN 243 41 21 18:52.4 18:54.3 0:01.9 6:04/M
3 DWAYNE CHANG KANEOHE HI 422 41 41 20:05.9 20:08.2 0:02.3 6:27/M
4 THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI 835 44 44 20:17.7 20:17.7 6:31/M
5 PETER-MICHAEL SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 506 42 47 20:20.1 20:20.3 0:00.2 6:32/M
6 BRYAN CANTERBURY WAYLAND MA 333 44 85 22:01.9 22:06.7 0:04.8 7:05/M
7 TREVOR NEUNSINGER EWA BEACH HI 35 42 109 22:57.2 23:28.9 0:31.6 7:23/M
8 LOWEN LOBATON HONOLULU HI 747 44 113 23:06.6 23:22.6 0:16.0 7:26/M
9 DOUG ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 192 40 114 23:06.9 23:08.0 0:01.1 7:26/M
10 RONALD SAMSON KAPOLEI HI 739 44 126 23:40.3 23:49.5 0:09.2 7:37/M
11 KELLY HAYES MINATO-KU JPN 622 42 140 24:08.4 24:10.6 0:02.2 7:46/M
12 MICHAEL VAUGHN MANVEL TX 74 44 173 25:35.8 25:59.5 0:23.7 8:14/M
13 GENO SCHLAIS HONOLULU HI 308 44 182 26:09.1 26:13.6 0:04.5 8:25/M
14 SAMUEL ZAWISTOWSKI 717 42 193 26:28.2 26:28.2 8:31/M
15 JAMES FESSLER HONOLULU HI 489 44 212 27:11.3 27:31.4 0:20.1 8:44/M
16 WARREN. ODA 983 40 213 27:15.9 27:36.1 0:20.2 8:46/M
17 TRUNG QUACH 653 42 256 28:31.3 28:41.8 0:10.5 9:10/M
18 SCOTT BURRESS HONOLULU HI 267 42 259 28:35.8 28:35.8 9:11/M
19 CASEY AYTES MILILANI HI 455 40 285 29:03.9 29:10.4 0:06.4 9:20/M
20 TIMOTHY WILSON 1083 42 286 29:08.1 29:33.0 0:24.8 9:22/M
21 KOSUKE MATSUI NAKAHARA-KU, KAWASAKI-CIT JPN 452 41 299 29:35.2 30:01.7 0:26.5 9:31/M
22 WIGBER TORRES 732 44 325 30:21.3 30:54.0 0:32.7 9:46/M
23 RYAN KATO MILILANI HI 353 43 329 30:25.2 30:48.0 0:22.8 9:47/M
24 TIMOTHY HO KANEOHE HI 538 44 342 31:00.3 31:39.6 0:39.3 9:58/M
25 SATYANARAYANA CHEKURI 1017 43 348 31:06.2 31:35.1 0:28.9 10:00/M
26 BRIAN ZINGLER TOMAH WI 362 42 398 32:29.5 32:42.5 0:13.0 10:27/M
27 DAVID KATSUDA 1006 44 420 33:00.7 33:02.7 0:02.0 10:37/M
28 JOHN FENTON KANEOHE HI 475 44 435 33:38.0 34:03.9 0:25.8 10:49/M
29 MAICO GUBATAN HONOLULU HI 458 43 447 33:57.8 34:26.0 0:28.2 10:55/M
30 JARED REDULLA HONOLULU HI 546 42 467 34:37.0 34:44.8 0:07.8 11:08/M
31 JAMES CHAN HONOLULU HI 190 44 468 34:38.2 34:49.9 0:11.7 11:08/M
32 GLENN IWASAKI MILILANI HI 569 40 497 35:38.5 35:50.8 0:12.3 11:27/M
33 BRANDON TONAKI 948 40 512 35:47.8 36:09.7 0:21.9 11:30/M
34 DAVE STEWART HONOLULU HI 575 41 600 40:23.1 40:32.4 0:09.3 12:59/M
35 ERIC LYLE KANEOHE HI 451 40 627 41:37.1 42:08.9 0:31.8 13:23/M
36 FRANCISCO AYALA 796 40 688 43:37.3 43:37.3 14:01/M
37 LANCE MINCHEW HONOLULU HI 645 43 691 43:42.7 44:45.0 1:02.3 14:03/M
38 KENDRICK SALLIS 1027 44 765 49:24.9 49:37.6 0:12.7 15:53/M
39 KEANE KUMASHIRO KANEOHE HI 134 43 830 54:14.9 54:47.1 0:32.2 17:26/M
40 WAYNE KISHIDA KANEOHE HI 27 42 837 55:28.2 55:59.0 0:30.8 17:50/M
41 SIDNEY PANG KANEOHE HI 854 44 841 55:56.0 56:25.9 0:29.9 17:59/M
42 RODNEY IMURA SACRAMENTO CA 388 44 845 56:20.5 56:55.3 0:34.8 18:07/M
43 BRIAN ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI 583 44 858 58:49.6 59:14.4 0:24.7 18:55/M
44 MARK FISHER HONOLULU HI 126 40 880 1:02:44.3 1:03:40.7 0:56.4 20:10/M
45 CRAIG STEVENS WAIPAHU HI 157 42 888 1:06:56.8 1:08:02.5 1:05.7 21:31/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI 633 45 13 18:11.5 18:14.5 0:03.0 5:51/M
2 JERRY VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 148 49 34 19:44.4 19:52.9 0:08.5 6:21/M
3 KAZUYA OMURA 687 48 39 20:01.6 20:03.3 0:01.7 6:26/M
4 NOBUYUKI TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI 462 48 69 21:18.0 21:18.7 0:00.7 6:51/M
5 AJ TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 859 48 84 21:59.8 22:07.7 0:07.8 7:04/M
6 MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 875 49 89 22:09.6 22:17.7 0:08.1 7:07/M
7 PETER HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI 587 48 101 22:45.0 22:49.5 0:04.5 7:19/M
8 RON MESIONA WAIANAE HI 76 48 125 23:36.2 23:40.8 0:04.6 7:35/M
9 GEORGE TRUINI HONOLULU HI 286 46 128 23:44.3 23:50.1 0:05.8 7:38/M
10 RUSSELL CASTAGNARO HONOLULU HI 596 46 167 25:22.7 25:32.9 0:10.2 8:09/M
11 SCOTT MOLZHON KANEOHE HI 530 48 197 26:36.3 26:36.3 8:33/M
12 PETE BOKSANSKI EWA BEACH HI 813 46 230 27:49.1 27:56.6 0:07.5 8:57/M
13 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 681 48 232 27:53.3 27:54.8 0:01.4 8:58/M
14 GREG FERST EWA BEACH HI 605 47 248 28:23.1 28:31.9 0:08.8 9:08/M
15 KEVIN HESTER HONOLULU HI 599 46 277 28:50.5 28:50.5 9:16/M
16 RUSS PAJE PEARL HARBOR HI 825 47 283 29:00.3 29:37.6 0:37.3 9:19/M
17 REGINALD BELL KAPOLEI HI 296 49 287 29:08.5 29:33.0 0:24.5 9:22/M
18 DEAN HU HONOLULU HI 597 46 314 30:08.5 30:10.5 0:02.0 9:41/M
19 RONALD MIZUTANI 656 49 331 30:32.5 30:41.5 0:09.0 9:49/M
20 DIEGO SANCHEZ AIEA HI 737 48 337 30:50.8 30:50.8 9:55/M
21 GRAHAM YESKE BEAUMONT AB 350 47 374 31:51.5 32:15.4 0:23.9 10:14/M
22 ELMER TABIOS PEARL CITY HI 477 46 387 32:09.0 32:18.5 0:09.5 10:20/M
23 MEL RATTO MILILANI HI 110 45 391 32:16.4 32:50.0 0:33.6 10:23/M
24 IAN FORSYTH KAILUA HI 616 45 429 33:23.5 33:38.0 0:14.5 10:44/M
25 MARK AIKEN AIEA HI 672 46 463 34:33.7 34:54.1 0:20.4 11:07/M
26 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH HONOLULU HI 718 48 514 35:54.4 36:22.9 0:28.4 11:33/M
27 KENNETH KAWAMURA AIEA HI 518 47 515 35:55.6 36:29.5 0:33.8 11:33/M
28 KIMO FUKURODA HONOLULU HI 905 47 546 36:51.7 37:05.6 0:13.9 11:51/M
29 TORIVIO GARCIA VANCOUVER WA 174 48 580 39:00.6 39:34.0 0:33.4 12:32/M
30 TAKAHIKO KIMURA HONOLULU HI 425 48 593 39:54.4 40:04.8 0:10.4 12:50/M
31 PAUL. DAVIS 980 49 621 41:17.0 42:05.6 0:48.6 13:16/M
32 NORMAN DEGUZMAN MILILANI HI 78 49 635 42:04.9 42:48.7 0:43.7 13:32/M
33 GREG MATSUI AIEA HI 238 47 652 42:30.7 43:18.3 0:47.6 13:40/M
34 RYAN OTA PEARL CITY HI 396 45 658 42:32.5 43:18.0 0:45.5 13:41/M
35 MARC INO HONOLULU HI 488 45 665 42:33.8 43:15.1 0:41.2 13:41/M
36 GERALD WILSON AIEA HI 822 46 677 42:49.0 43:40.9 0:51.9 13:46/M
37 JACK PETTIT KANEOHE HI 931 47 724 47:06.6 47:38.6 0:32.0 15:09/M
38 TERRY WONG 720 45 727 47:13.2 47:56.5 0:43.3 15:11/M
39 NORIKAZU FUKUNISHI NAKAIZUMI, KOMAE TOKYO 631 48 745 48:25.1 48:51.4 0:26.3 15:34/M
40 STEPHEN HUSS VANCOUVER WA 173 47 746 48:49.5 49:21.9 0:32.3 15:42/M
41 DARIN ORTEGA 695 48 747 48:57.7 49:54.5 0:56.8 15:44/M
42 STAN KAMIMURA SACRAMENTO CA 391 46 844 56:15.9 56:52.3 0:36.4 18:05/M
43 ALFONSO CASTILLO 788 46 851 57:40.0 57:40.0 18:33/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI 810 50 14 18:21.4 18:21.8 0:00.3 5:54/M
2 MICHAEL ADAMCYZK 1047 51 18 18:38.4 18:39.1 0:00.7 5:59/M
3 KARL HONMA 1038 51 20 18:45.2 18:46.0 0:00.8 6:02/M
4 KAWIKA CARLSON HONOLULU HI 537 50 23 19:09.9 19:11.2 0:01.3 6:09/M
5 TED LEON HONOLULU HI 914 52 30 19:28.3 19:30.1 0:01.8 6:16/M
6 ERIC OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 1015 52 67 21:16.3 21:17.0 0:00.6 6:50/M
7 STEVE SUE HONOLULU HI 601 54 146 24:17.1 24:33.5 0:16.4 7:48/M
8 LAWRENCE MICCOLIS 1053 52 158 25:01.7 25:07.8 0:06.1 8:03/M
9 MITCHELL TAKETA MILILANI HI 225 52 266 28:40.9 29:13.1 0:32.2 9:13/M
10 MELVIN IBALE MILILANI HI 143 52 317 30:09.1 30:32.9 0:23.8 9:42/M
11 RICHARD WAINSCOAT KAILUA HI 625 53 328 30:24.6 30:39.7 0:15.1 9:46/M
12 DAN WILEY 662 54 333 30:38.5 31:16.8 0:38.3 9:51/M
13 RICK BELLINGER HONOLULU HI 202 50 413 32:47.4 33:10.0 0:22.6 10:32/M
14 HERMAN BRIGHT WAHIAWA HI 347 50 418 32:59.6 33:06.4 0:06.7 10:36/M
15 JAMES FABRIGAS EWA BEACH HI 566 52 527 36:17.2 36:44.8 0:27.5 11:40/M
16 JEFFREY S. SONNEGA KAPOLEI HI 235 52 550 36:58.2 37:25.9 0:27.6 11:53/M
17 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 2 53 553 37:05.3 37:40.6 0:35.2 11:55/M
18 WALTER GAU HONOLULU HI 331 53 555 37:09.6 37:42.9 0:33.3 11:57/M
19 PEPINE LAUVAO 751 50 699 44:28.5 44:35.4 0:06.9 14:18/M
20 DAVE REARDON HONOLULU HI 88 53 700 44:28.8 44:28.8 14:18/M
21 PETER CARIS HONOLULU HI 515 51 803 51:52.0 52:43.5 0:51.5 16:41/M
22 ERVIN DIXON, JR. WAHIAWA HI 276 50 900 1:12:13.7 1:12:25.6 0:11.9 23:13/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASH DUSTOW LANAI CITY HI 689 57 17 18:33.9 18:34.4 0:00.5 5:58/M
2 SHOJIRO IMAMURA TOKYO JPN 704 58 49 20:29.6 20:33.2 0:03.6 6:35/M
3 MASAYUKI FURUYA CHIBA JAPAN 711 56 57 20:47.6 20:47.6 6:41/M
4 GLENN DYER 1056 55 70 21:18.1 21:25.1 0:07.0 6:51/M
5 MIKE IRWIN 663 59 105 22:49.4 22:56.4 0:07.0 7:20/M
6 MARK CHERUP HONOLULU HI 310 57 107 22:53.7 22:58.1 0:04.4 7:21/M
7 LAWRENCE REINISH KAILUA HI 196 56 201 26:43.5 26:58.8 0:15.3 8:35/M
8 KEVIN REED PLAISTOW NH 528 55 208 27:00.8 27:35.3 0:34.4 8:41/M
9 DAVID MESSER III EWA BEACH HI 215 56 251 28:25.2 29:13.9 0:48.7 9:08/M
10 KALE KELDMAN 1011 56 306 29:48.6 29:53.2 0:04.6 9:35/M
11 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 470 55 311 30:02.0 30:14.6 0:12.6 9:39/M
12 HIROYUKI OKINO CHIBA JAPAN 713 56 448 34:00.0 34:29.1 0:29.1 10:56/M
13 DUSKO PAVLOVIC HONOLULU HI 893 57 492 35:32.1 36:21.3 0:49.2 11:26/M
14 RANDALL SHIMODA KANEOHE HI 338 56 849 57:26.2 57:36.7 0:10.5 18:28/M
15 LARRY MONDIRIN WAIANAE HI 177 56 893 1:08:29.2 1:09:34.1 1:04.8 22:01/M
16 JAMES GREEN HONOLULU HI 229 57 895 1:09:48.4 1:10:54.8 1:06.4 22:27/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AKIRA YOSHIMURA IBARAKI JPN 708 61 28 19:24.3 19:27.6 0:03.3 6:14/M
2 MICHAEL GEORGFI HONOLULU HI 327 62 40 20:05.9 20:06.8 0:00.9 6:27/M
3 JOHN MAYERS WAIMANALO HI 1040 62 65 21:12.5 21:17.1 0:04.6 6:49/M
4 VINCENT COSTELLO HONOLULU HI 523 62 163 25:12.7 25:16.1 0:03.4 8:06/M
5 ROBERT PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 52 60 353 31:12.8 31:31.3 0:18.5 10:02/M
6 RANDALL FUJITA MILILANI HI 412 61 730 47:25.6 47:25.6 15:15/M
7 MIKE DIETZ KAPOLEI HI 307 63 756 49:12.5 49:28.2 0:15.7 15:49/M
8 JAMES CAVACO WAIPAHU HI 495 62 810 52:06.0 52:06.0 16:45/M
9 ADRIANO ESTIVES 780 62 883 1:05:38.6 1:06:24.4 0:45.8 21:06/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK DOMONEY HONOLULU HI 683 66 441 33:46.1 33:55.6 0:09.5 10:51/M
2 WARREN LOO HONOLULU HI 628 65 787 50:48.6 50:59.1 0:10.5 16:20/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ED KEMPER HONOLULU HI 210 72 211 27:07.9 27:11.7 0:03.7 8:43/M
2 CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI 669 74 778 50:18.3 50:54.6 0:36.2 16:10/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 967 79 685 43:11.0 43:56.7 0:45.6 13:53/M
2 ED BRESLIN 673 77 687 43:34.6 43:50.1 0:15.5 14:01/M
Top

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB OLSON HONOLULU HI 63 81 556 37:10.5 37:43.3 0:32.8 11:57/M
Top

Male Jamba Juice

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA TRUINI HONOLULU HI 869 99 43 20:17.6 20:19.1 0:01.5 6:31/M
2 SPENCER DAVIS HONOLULU HI 943 99 104 22:48.9 22:52.9 0:04.0 7:20/M
3 CARSON YANO 944 99 411 32:45.2 32:50.0 0:04.8 10:32/M
4 MARC AGNIR 956 99 422 33:05.1 33:05.1 10:38/M