Banana Man Chase

Age Group Results

May 07, 2016


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-97
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-97 99-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POLINA CARLSON KAILUA HI 649 28 6 16:55.4 16:56.0 0:00.6 5:26/M
2 KATHLEEN ONEIL HONOLULU HI 461 30 15 18:03.7 18:05.4 0:01.7 5:48/M
3 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 310 42 26 19:23.3 19:26.8 0:03.5 6:14/M
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LILY BACHL KAILUA HI 1077 12 56 21:01.1 21:07.8 0:06.7 6:45/M
2 TEALANI WASSON KAHUKU HI 493 12 82 22:12.4 22:14.2 0:01.8 7:08/M
3 NIKKI TABIOS WAIPAHU HI 743 11 96 23:02.4 23:04.8 0:02.4 7:24/M
4 SHAYLEE LANGE HONOLULU HI 563 10 140 24:48.5 25:05.0 0:16.4 7:58/M
5 NATALIE UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 721 11 147 24:57.0 25:08.2 0:11.2 8:01/M
6 LAINEY HONMA PEARL CITY HI 643 11 152 25:02.4 25:55.8 0:53.4 8:03/M
7 ALYSSA BAUTISTA PEARL CITY HI 657 12 153 25:02.6 25:56.0 0:53.4 8:03/M
8 SYAN YAMAMOTO WAIPAHU HI 645 11 161 25:17.1 26:11.3 0:54.2 8:08/M
9 KAITLYN LANGE HONOLULU HI 548 12 163 25:28.3 25:45.8 0:17.5 8:11/M
10 KAYLA SANTA MONICA PEARL CITY HI 653 9 177 25:49.8 25:49.8 8:18/M
11 NOBUKO SUGAO 1101 6 189 26:33.6 26:39.8 0:06.2 8:32/M
12 MACKENZIE NITTA KANEOHE HI 659 11 190 26:34.2 27:36.1 1:01.9 8:33/M
13 MAIA SANTA MONCA KAPOLEI HI 650 11 191 26:34.6 27:36.1 1:01.5 8:33/M
14 SOPHIA MARSEN HONOLULU HI 709 12 202 26:54.1 27:01.4 0:07.3 8:39/M
15 LORI IKEDA 910 2 296 30:05.3 30:17.0 0:11.7 9:40/M
16 SAMANTHA SCHOFIELD 1100 9 312 30:29.3 30:50.1 0:20.8 9:48/M
17 SOPHIA SUMILE MILILANI HI 559 10 323 30:51.8 31:28.2 0:36.4 9:55/M
18 KAYDI KURIYAMA KANEOHE HI 811 12 340 31:24.8 31:27.8 0:02.9 10:06/M
19 RILEY NG KANEOHE HI 793 12 343 31:28.7 31:31.6 0:02.9 10:07/M
20 KYLA SCHILLING HONOLULU HI 920 11 348 31:35.0 31:57.7 0:22.7 10:09/M
21 KAITLYN SCHILLING HONOLULU HI 919 9 372 32:20.0 32:43.4 0:23.3 10:24/M
22 KATELYNN SORIANO PEARL CITY HI 1065 11 377 32:35.2 32:38.3 0:03.1 10:29/M
23 KIRA AVINA HONOLULU HI 381 11 383 32:47.8 33:18.7 0:30.9 10:32/M
24 KATHLEEN OSULLIVAN KANEOHE HI 524 10 385 32:50.9 33:54.6 1:03.7 10:33/M
25 AERYN HATICO WAHIAWA HI 646 10 392 33:09.5 34:11.2 1:01.6 10:40/M
26 EMILY VOLLMER HONOLULU HI 727 6 475 36:24.2 36:45.2 0:21.0 11:42/M
27 KACY KATSUDA KANEOHE HI 430 11 522 38:37.5 39:41.1 1:03.6 12:25/M
28 MALANA CHATMAN-NEUHAUSER MILILANI HI 827 11 526 38:52.3 39:02.6 0:10.2 12:30/M
29 ARIANNA NEUHAUSER MILILANI HI 828 8 529 38:57.9 39:07.9 0:10.0 12:31/M
30 CHEYANNE TAHERE KAILUA HI 560 10 540 39:07.4 39:42.4 0:35.0 12:35/M
31 MARISA NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 565 7 541 39:08.2 39:57.4 0:49.2 12:35/M
32 JULIANA VOLLMER HONOLULU HI 724 8 544 39:17.8 39:38.2 0:20.4 12:38/M
33 SHANTI NG KANEOHE HI 555 9 546 39:26.9 39:43.5 0:16.6 12:41/M
34 CHAYNEE PUPUHI KANEOHE HI 466 9 548 39:32.7 39:49.5 0:16.8 12:43/M
35 REINA MATSUI AIEA HI 512 11 553 39:46.4 40:12.0 0:25.6 12:47/M
36 KYLA MABE WAHIAWA HI 441 12 560 40:08.6 40:34.7 0:26.0 12:54/M
37 XYELLE AMADIS 1070 12 562 40:12.9 40:40.2 0:27.3 12:56/M
38 AZALIA MCKASSON MILILANI HI 444 11 576 40:47.2 41:25.4 0:38.2 13:07/M
39 JENNA OLIVER WAIANAE HI 522 10 595 41:38.1 42:11.8 0:33.7 13:23/M
40 KEELY OLIVER WAIANAE HI 521 9 599 41:39.2 42:10.0 0:30.8 13:24/M
41 SKYE SLOAN PEARL CITY HI 339 10 602 41:39.7 42:11.0 0:31.2 13:24/M
42 ALLYSON TAMAYOSE PEARL CITY HI 530 10 604 41:40.9 42:09.0 0:28.0 13:24/M
43 ALLY YOSHIMURA MILILANI HI 534 10 608 41:41.6 42:09.1 0:27.5 13:24/M
44 GIANNA ROMUALDO AIEA HI 557 9 609 41:41.6 42:09.1 0:27.5 13:24/M
45 JENCI MATSUI AIEA HI 552 8 610 41:42.1 42:11.7 0:29.6 13:25/M
46 AVERY HIGUCHI AIEA HI 543 8 614 41:43.4 42:13.0 0:29.6 13:25/M
47 GWYNETH SKINNER AIEA HI 529 11 626 41:56.4 42:20.1 0:23.7 13:29/M
48 ADDISON HERNANDEZ PEARL CITY HI 541 9 651 43:35.1 44:11.2 0:36.0 14:01/M
49 HALI'A SNIFFEN 1007 10 659 44:23.4 44:26.8 0:03.4 14:16/M
50 KARA ETO MILILANI HI 606 12 664 44:53.7 45:41.1 0:47.3 14:26/M
51 MAGGIE MESSER EWA BEACH HI 513 12 678 46:02.0 46:22.8 0:20.8 14:48/M
52 SAGE SLOAN PEARL CITY HI 338 8 681 46:11.7 46:45.8 0:34.1 14:51/M
53 DESTINY SUMILE MILILANI HI 558 12 690 47:03.6 47:41.0 0:37.4 15:08/M
54 RYANN LEE WAIPAHU HI 549 7 694 47:35.5 48:43.6 1:08.1 15:18/M
55 DESTINY FALCON 1042 10 715 49:58.7 50:08.3 0:09.5 16:04/M
56 RYEN HAMPTON WAIANAE HI 114 11 720 50:42.4 51:23.6 0:41.2 16:18/M
57 MYA KISHIDA KANEOHE HI 546 8 733 52:03.7 53:20.9 1:17.1 16:44/M
58 ALEXIS KISHIDA KANEOHE HI 434 10 734 52:04.9 53:20.8 1:15.9 16:45/M
59 KAITIN CARROLL HONOLULU HI 900 11 737 52:12.2 52:43.3 0:31.1 16:47/M
60 AUDREY LEON 1096 7 739 52:37.5 52:56.8 0:19.3 16:55/M
61 JAELLE MARQUEZ 864 9 743 52:59.5 53:19.2 0:19.7 17:02/M
62 EMELY RODRIGUEZ 1088 5 772 57:01.9 58:29.5 1:27.6 18:20/M
63 CAMILLE HOLM EWA BEACH HI 506 6 783 59:07.8 59:07.8 19:01/M
64 CHLOE SELLONA PEARL CITY HI 566 4 814 1:05:10.5 1:06:20.7 1:10.2 20:57/M
65 SHARYN NISHIKAWA PEARL CITY HI 520 9 823 1:08:07.4 1:09:07.4 1:00.0 21:54/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI 411 15 81 22:12.2 22:23.6 0:11.4 7:08/M
2 TERESA MORALES 735 15 94 22:56.0 23:16.9 0:20.8 7:22/M
3 NANEA SATTERFIELD HONOLULU HI 619 13 97 23:03.4 23:04.3 0:00.9 7:25/M
4 KALYN KERSHNER EWA BEACH HI 1064 14 106 23:16.5 23:26.3 0:09.8 7:29/M
5 KAILEE ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI 574 14 188 26:32.8 26:36.2 0:03.4 8:32/M
6 VALENTINA DIAZ-PAEZ HONOLULU HI 635 13 203 26:54.5 27:00.4 0:05.9 8:39/M
7 NERISSA TODA-NAGAUE HONOLULU HI 484 15 273 29:29.9 29:58.9 0:29.0 9:29/M
8 MICAELA DIAZ-PAEZ HONOLULU HI 634 13 286 29:54.5 30:00.1 0:05.6 9:37/M
9 ARIELLE WEHUNT HONOLULU HI 495 14 341 31:25.6 32:30.8 1:05.1 10:06/M
10 MINA CANNON HONOLLULU HI 230 15 387 32:52.3 32:52.3 10:34/M
11 KASEY UCHIMA HONOLULU HI 487 13 395 33:17.6 33:59.1 0:41.5 10:42/M
12 KELIA HERRING 934 15 414 34:00.7 34:05.5 0:04.8 10:56/M
13 LOGAN MEIERDIERCKS 738 13 477 36:25.5 36:32.6 0:07.1 11:43/M
14 JANEI REDONBLE MILILANI HI 469 13 486 36:45.7 37:49.7 1:04.0 11:49/M
15 RYAN WYNDER HONOLULU HI 825 13 556 39:48.2 40:30.3 0:42.1 12:48/M
16 ALEXANDRA REED MILILANI HI 591 15 564 40:20.0 40:35.8 0:15.8 12:58/M
17 ISABELLA REED MILILANI HI 592 15 640 43:05.5 43:21.6 0:16.1 13:51/M
18 KATHYRN SCHENDEL 739 14 660 44:25.6 44:41.5 0:15.9 14:17/M
19 KIANA TONOKAWA AIEA HI 193 13 669 45:11.1 45:20.8 0:09.7 14:32/M
20 JENNA LEE WAIPAHU HI 510 13 675 45:56.5 47:04.3 1:07.8 14:46/M
21 ALESSA-KEOHANA KALAAU WAIANAE HI 271 15 745 53:05.0 53:05.0 17:04/M
22 KAILEE LYONS 1138 15 813 1:04:33.6 1:04:33.6 20:45/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RISE MORISATO HONOLULU HI 515 19 47 20:43.3 20:48.6 0:05.3 6:40/M
2 MARIAH GOSLING HONOLULU HI 540 19 72 21:38.6 21:39.9 0:01.3 6:57/M
3 MAYA HOEFT MILILANI HI 420 16 98 23:04.3 23:16.0 0:11.7 7:25/M
4 HANNA HEISS HONOLULU HI 814 16 132 24:41.9 25:00.4 0:18.5 7:56/M
5 BOBBIE APPLEGATE KANEOHE BAY HI 380 19 186 26:17.1 26:19.5 0:02.4 8:27/M
6 CAITLYN FUJIWARA HONOLULU HI 247 16 403 33:43.9 34:19.4 0:35.5 10:50/M
7 ALLYSON PANG 1124 16 404 33:44.2 34:19.6 0:35.4 10:51/M
8 AILEENE AMADIS 1072 16 411 33:52.3 34:18.8 0:26.5 10:53/M
9 CASEY METROSE WAIPAHU HI 448 16 479 36:27.2 37:06.4 0:39.1 11:43/M
10 KUULEI GERARD PEARL CITY HI 251 19 654 43:40.1 44:40.1 0:59.9 14:02/M
11 SYDNIE MURAOKA MILILANI HI 454 17 666 45:00.7 45:18.9 0:18.2 14:28/M
12 KAILEY MONTEZ WAIANAE HI 711 16 688 46:55.4 47:01.9 0:06.5 15:05/M
13 CANDACE LAHR KAPOLEI HI 141 19 746 53:05.6 53:05.6 17:04/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARISSA KUNSCH VIRGINIA BEACH VA 279 21 33 19:44.8 19:47.5 0:02.7 6:21/M
2 JULIA MILLER LAIE HI 632 20 52 20:54.0 20:55.7 0:01.7 6:43/M
3 MEGHAN COOLEY KANEOHE HI 238 21 58 21:06.9 21:08.9 0:01.9 6:47/M
4 JULIANNE MURPHY KAILUA HI 652 24 142 24:52.2 25:37.1 0:44.9 8:00/M
5 JESSICA FRARAO SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 404 20 151 25:02.1 25:09.1 0:07.0 8:03/M
6 DEBORAH BRAVO HONOLULU HI 714 24 185 26:17.1 26:19.5 0:02.4 8:27/M
7 DACIA BOYCE NORTH POTOMAC HI 384 24 208 27:14.2 27:23.5 0:09.2 8:45/M
8 COURTNEY CASTILLO HONOLULU HI 572 22 221 27:39.9 27:59.6 0:19.6 8:53/M
9 TRAU RIVERA 1128 23 223 27:41.5 27:59.0 0:17.5 8:54/M
10 MICHELLE CHINEN HONOLULU HI 393 23 274 29:30.2 29:37.4 0:07.1 9:29/M
11 JASMIN ABABA HONOLULU HI 374 22 349 31:36.1 32:36.7 1:00.6 10:10/M
12 KRISTA LOWRY PEARL CITY HI 705 23 354 31:51.3 32:17.0 0:25.6 10:14/M
13 KRISTINA CLINE EWA BEACH HI 838 24 407 33:47.5 34:13.1 0:25.6 10:52/M
14 SHERRI GUZMAN HONOLULU HI 254 23 516 38:20.9 39:21.8 1:00.9 12:20/M
15 MORGAN PHILLIPS EWA BEACH HI 790 20 524 38:46.4 39:39.2 0:52.8 12:28/M
16 MAELEA CHUR PEARL CITY HI 394 22 565 40:22.2 41:47.4 1:25.2 12:59/M
17 SARA HELLER EWA BEACH HI 602 24 567 40:27.3 40:37.0 0:09.7 13:00/M
18 KATARA CLARK HONOLULU HI 817 22 632 42:31.3 42:49.6 0:18.3 13:40/M
19 CHERISE GO WAIPAHU HI 408 20 653 43:40.1 44:40.0 0:59.9 14:02/M
20 TIARA THOMAS KAPOLEI HI 192 22 735 52:10.7 53:12.1 1:01.4 16:46/M
21 CHRISTOL ALLEN 1030 20 749 53:38.7 54:22.7 0:43.9 17:15/M
22 EDLYNNE HARRELL-SANCHEZ HONOLULU HI 116 22 785 59:18.5 59:18.5 19:04/M
23 MICHELLE SORIANO 924 21 803 1:02:54.4 1:02:54.4 20:14/M
24 JAMILYN CHUR PEARL CITY HI 91 23 824 1:08:22.7 1:09:06.5 0:43.8 21:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER WEST HONOLULU HI 496 26 42 20:27.6 20:35.5 0:07.9 6:35/M
2 KIRSTIN BEST KAPOLEI HI 503 25 112 23:36.9 23:43.6 0:06.7 7:35/M
3 TAHNEE DUDOIT TAMPA FL 243 26 145 24:56.3 26:20.9 1:24.6 8:01/M
4 KRISLYN RIVERA 1129 27 166 25:32.4 25:35.3 0:02.9 8:13/M
5 MARIA COSTANTINI 1110 27 171 25:39.2 25:52.8 0:13.5 8:15/M
6 CHRISTINE SEDA HONOLULU HI 672 25 182 26:07.6 26:33.6 0:25.9 8:24/M
7 JANELLE HIGA KANEOHE HI 414 27 219 27:31.9 27:49.2 0:17.2 8:51/M
8 AKANE KORIKI 928 28 246 28:32.1 28:42.7 0:10.6 9:10/M
9 CHARLOTTE KREYKES HONOLULU HI 436 29 248 28:36.4 28:51.3 0:14.9 9:12/M
10 EMMA HUSBY DALLAS TX 423 26 255 28:47.0 28:47.0 9:15/M
11 JESSLYN CHEONG HONOLULU HI 392 26 264 29:09.0 29:26.5 0:17.5 9:22/M
12 ISIS ARELLANO 1074 25 276 29:32.8 29:38.5 0:05.7 9:30/M
13 TIFFANY LOO HONOLULU HI 440 29 282 29:46.3 30:13.1 0:26.7 9:34/M
14 MICHELLE TOM HONOLULU HI 531 25 285 29:53.5 30:20.0 0:26.5 9:37/M
15 YESENIA BRUMLEVE 1080 26 292 30:01.4 30:38.1 0:36.7 9:39/M
16 CHELSEA. COOPER 1069 25 300 30:15.9 30:35.8 0:19.8 9:44/M
17 COURTNEY CAIN HONOLULU HI 575 26 351 31:37.3 32:23.6 0:46.3 10:10/M
18 ERIKA MIZUTANI 994 28 356 31:53.0 32:10.0 0:17.0 10:15/M
19 MONICA RODRIGUEZ WAIANAE HI 327 26 364 32:06.8 32:33.5 0:26.7 10:19/M
20 BRANDY SEARS KAILUA HI 804 28 365 32:07.8 32:23.5 0:15.6 10:20/M
21 AYUMI MAKUTA 954 28 376 32:33.3 32:43.2 0:09.8 10:28/M
22 VANESSA MELENDEZ 1082 29 379 32:37.5 33:22.0 0:44.5 10:29/M
23 STEFANIE DVORAK HONOLULU HI 1014 27 381 32:38.5 32:54.6 0:16.1 10:30/M
24 ALLIE ATTA AIEA HI 706 27 386 32:51.0 33:01.5 0:10.5 10:34/M
25 CHARNELLE YAP 1047 26 389 32:54.0 32:54.0 10:35/M
26 PERNILLE HJORTH HONOLULU HI 419 27 390 33:05.8 33:51.7 0:45.9 10:38/M
27 SHANNON TEE BLAKESLEE PA 482 28 391 33:08.8 34:04.7 0:55.9 10:39/M
28 SHANNON SMITH HONOLULU HI 473 25 409 33:51.1 34:14.9 0:23.8 10:53/M
29 MONICA JOHNSON KAPOLEI HI 266 29 433 34:49.2 35:21.1 0:31.9 11:12/M
30 JUDY LEE 1036 29 436 34:55.2 35:39.0 0:43.7 11:14/M
31 CORI TAKIGUCHI MILILANI HI 479 29 447 35:10.1 36:10.0 0:59.9 11:18/M
32 MARIA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 426 27 451 35:17.4 36:09.7 0:52.2 11:21/M
33 ANGELA RABE HONOLULU HI 611 29 461 35:43.4 35:47.6 0:04.2 11:29/M
34 JULIANNE OMOTO WAIPAHU HI 163 27 493 37:13.3 37:38.7 0:25.4 11:58/M
35 KANANI PANG 1043 27 513 38:15.1 38:15.1 12:18/M
36 VERONICA LEON 1086 26 517 38:20.9 39:47.1 1:26.1 12:20/M
37 WENDI ITA WAIPAHU HI 1134 28 523 38:38.7 40:17.7 1:38.9 12:25/M
38 AMANDA MAEHARA PEARL CITY HI 774 27 528 38:55.4 39:38.0 0:42.6 12:31/M
39 AMANDA COMER MILILANI HI 92 25 531 39:00.7 39:39.1 0:38.4 12:32/M
40 KARI ANN BEGAY ALGODONES NM 82 25 539 39:07.1 39:31.9 0:24.8 12:35/M
41 PRISCILLA SEABOURN HONOLULU HI 333 26 545 39:21.0 40:47.4 1:26.4 12:39/M
42 MONIKA LINNAMAGI 984 28 558 39:50.0 40:16.7 0:26.7 12:48/M
43 MELVIE MINA 951 27 572 40:38.9 40:38.9 13:04/M
44 CATTLEYA SAETAE 1052 25 579 41:06.0 41:54.6 0:48.5 13:13/M
45 JULIANN CHEN 1075 27 580 41:08.0 41:08.0 13:14/M
46 METTE MIE SKAARUP HONOLULU HI 182 29 583 41:13.8 41:59.0 0:45.2 13:15/M
47 CIELO CATALAN ANGLETON TX 233 27 624 41:53.5 42:22.2 0:28.7 13:28/M
48 KAWEHI THOENE 977 27 627 41:57.6 42:25.5 0:27.9 13:29/M
49 MELODY ROSE SAGARIO HONOLULU HI 718 25 634 42:32.1 43:06.5 0:34.4 13:41/M
50 TAMI OLSEN HONOLULU HI 460 27 670 45:26.3 46:19.2 0:52.8 14:37/M
51 KATRINA STILLWELL WAHIAWA HI 188 28 679 46:02.1 47:07.6 1:05.5 14:48/M
52 NOEL KALEIKINI HONOLULU HI 47 26 686 46:29.2 47:30.6 1:01.4 14:57/M
53 TORMY LEON 1092 28 707 49:04.1 50:33.1 1:29.0 15:47/M
54 MILLY CHANG 1049 25 723 50:56.6 50:56.6 16:23/M
55 MORIAH PAYNE HONOLULU HI 63 25 740 52:54.3 53:56.1 1:01.8 17:01/M
56 HELDAI RODRIGUEZ 1087 28 773 57:02.6 58:30.2 1:27.6 18:20/M
57 ARLIN ARELLANO HONOLULU HI 676 26 776 58:00.8 58:29.7 0:28.9 18:39/M
58 EARL-LYNN PHILLIP HONOLULU HI 325 25 786 59:19.2 59:19.2 19:04/M
59 CARA ODO KANEOHE HI 315 29 793 59:54.9 1:00:03.3 0:08.4 19:16/M
60 VICTORIA MAKIMOTO 1131 28 807 1:03:31.2 1:04:17.9 0:46.6 20:25/M
61 REGINA MORMAD MILILANI HI 307 29 809 1:03:49.9 1:04:28.6 0:38.6 20:31/M
62 ROXANNE WVESTEFELD 1106 28 817 1:06:48.9 1:08:09.1 1:20.2 21:29/M
63 KORISSA REYES KAPOLEI HI 69 26 827 1:12:08.5 1:12:53.4 0:44.9 23:12/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA GASIOREK HONOLULU HI 1084 30 46 20:40.5 20:42.6 0:02.0 6:39/M
2 MANDI BREYMAN WAIALUA HI 386 32 76 21:55.3 21:59.0 0:03.7 7:03/M
3 SAMANTHA MILLER HONOLULU HI 449 31 108 23:17.3 23:25.2 0:07.9 7:29/M
4 KELLY HIGA KANEOHE HI 415 30 135 24:43.8 25:59.8 1:16.0 7:57/M
5 KRISHA ANDREWS HONOLULU HI 707 34 159 25:16.4 25:31.5 0:15.0 8:07/M
6 FLOIS BROWN HONOLULU HI 887 32 181 26:00.6 26:38.9 0:38.3 8:22/M
7 MELISSA MAY HONOLULU HI 947 33 187 26:20.7 27:15.0 0:54.3 8:28/M
8 AMBER DRISCOLL HONOLULU HI 400 34 192 26:36.7 27:32.4 0:55.6 8:33/M
9 CLAUDIA DONAHUE WAIALUA HI 671 32 194 26:39.3 26:44.7 0:05.4 8:34/M
10 MELINDA LONDON 942 32 195 26:40.5 26:54.7 0:14.2 8:34/M
11 TERESA VALENCIA KANEOHE HI 489 32 200 26:50.5 26:55.6 0:05.1 8:38/M
12 CAROLYN LANGE HONOLULU HI 285 33 231 27:53.9 28:18.5 0:24.6 8:58/M
13 ELLEN DEMARCO HONOLULU HI 242 34 233 27:56.3 28:48.3 0:51.9 8:59/M
14 ALINE OLIVEIRA HONOLULU HI 648 31 251 28:40.1 28:47.3 0:07.1 9:13/M
15 LAURA FERRIER PANANIA NSW 594 32 265 29:09.3 29:41.5 0:32.1 9:22/M
16 STEPHANIE FUNG HONOLULU HI 406 30 267 29:15.5 29:47.4 0:31.8 9:24/M
17 ASHLEY FALASCO KAPOLEI HI 401 30 281 29:43.2 30:15.6 0:32.4 9:33/M
18 CHARLENE WALKER 858 34 305 30:21.1 31:35.0 1:13.9 9:46/M
19 JULIA TAKAHASHI WAIALUA HI 812 32 311 30:28.8 30:58.0 0:29.1 9:48/M
20 JENNIFER YAMAMOTO 1115 34 313 30:29.3 31:22.3 0:53.0 9:48/M
21 COURTNEY SUE-AKO HONOLULU HI 476 30 330 31:08.4 32:24.0 1:15.6 10:01/M
22 CARI ANN LEONG HONOLULU HI 786 31 334 31:12.6 31:16.7 0:04.1 10:02/M
23 TRACI MURAKAMI HONOLULU HI 452 33 337 31:20.3 31:35.6 0:15.3 10:05/M
24 KATRINA NGUYEN WAHIAWA HI 312 32 339 31:21.6 32:01.1 0:39.4 10:05/M
25 MEGHAN MCBREARTY HONOLULU HI 297 32 371 32:17.6 32:39.8 0:22.2 10:23/M
26 KARMERINA JAMES HONOLULU HI 851 32 384 32:50.7 33:49.0 0:58.3 10:33/M
27 JACKIE SCHOFIELD HONOLULU HI 578 34 400 33:34.9 33:56.0 0:21.1 10:48/M
28 ELIZABETH GIANFRANCISCO HONOLULU HI 407 33 401 33:37.9 34:06.2 0:28.3 10:49/M
29 AMBER HOUSE HONOLULU HI 794 32 412 33:52.7 34:22.7 0:30.0 10:53/M
30 JESSICA MOCILNIKAR MENTOR OH 451 31 425 34:37.0 34:46.2 0:09.2 11:08/M
31 NIA NAKASHIMA 1037 30 439 35:03.6 35:27.8 0:24.2 11:16/M
32 TALYN WONG HONOLULU HI 202 31 452 35:22.9 36:16.0 0:53.1 11:22/M
33 CATHERINE WALKER HONOLULU HI 492 31 454 35:29.0 35:49.8 0:20.8 11:25/M
34 CHERYL NISHII HONOLULU HI 457 32 458 35:33.9 36:12.9 0:39.0 11:26/M
35 TERRI INEFUKU 990 34 459 35:35.3 35:56.8 0:21.5 11:26/M
36 AMY MOSS 1028 32 480 36:27.4 36:54.8 0:27.4 11:43/M
37 MICHELLE KWAN HONOLULU HI 437 30 488 36:56.6 37:31.1 0:34.5 11:53/M
38 MEGAN PETERSEN HONOLULU HI 65 31 494 37:19.0 37:34.0 0:14.9 12:00/M
39 PAWLUK NATALIE 1061 32 515 38:20.1 39:22.3 1:02.2 12:20/M
40 LATREVIA CHATMAN MILILANI HI 826 34 535 39:02.8 39:12.6 0:09.8 12:33/M
41 CATHERINE BRAY KAILUA HI 385 33 538 39:07.0 39:41.8 0:34.7 12:35/M
42 LINDSEY PINGER ELLENSBURG WA 803 34 552 39:42.9 40:23.7 0:40.8 12:46/M
43 RYANNE PARKER CHARLESTON WV 323 31 573 40:41.2 41:16.2 0:35.0 13:05/M
44 ALEXUS BROWN 889 30 590 41:30.6 41:43.4 0:12.8 13:21/M
45 TASHA LUKE 989 33 629 42:00.4 42:26.1 0:25.7 13:30/M
46 VANESSA LOKAN HONOLULU HI 54 30 636 42:43.0 43:04.3 0:21.3 13:44/M
47 MARIE FLORES 881 33 655 43:45.1 44:33.1 0:47.9 14:04/M
48 AYA SNIFFEN 1010 30 658 44:23.2 44:26.8 0:03.5 14:16/M
49 ERLENE SUMILE MILILANI HI 189 34 689 47:03.2 47:40.5 0:37.2 15:08/M
50 JESSICA FALCON 1041 30 718 50:12.1 50:21.0 0:08.9 16:08/M
51 SARAH SAUNDERS WAIPAHU HI 331 31 726 51:06.4 52:26.4 1:20.0 16:26/M
52 SHANNON MLADUCKY HONOLULU HI 450 30 729 51:43.1 52:37.0 0:53.9 16:38/M
53 AMANDA KIECKER HONOLULU HI 796 30 731 51:52.6 52:34.8 0:42.1 16:41/M
54 HELEN BELL 1118 30 738 52:33.9 53:51.9 1:18.0 16:54/M
55 SHAYE KAMADA HONOLULU HI 273 33 797 1:00:40.9 1:01:36.8 0:55.9 19:30/M
56 JENNIFER YEBAN 1105 30 818 1:06:53.5 1:08:08.2 1:14.7 21:30/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA DARROW KANEOHE HI 396 36 37 20:09.1 20:12.5 0:03.4 6:29/M
2 YOSHIKO CANDELARIA HONOLULU HI 390 39 43 20:33.2 20:36.9 0:03.6 6:36/M
3 NICOLE HEMMINGER HONOLULU HI 413 36 60 21:13.0 21:28.3 0:15.2 6:49/M
4 CHRISTIANE DE ARRUDA MACEDO HONOLULU HI 669 35 119 24:05.4 24:12.1 0:06.7 7:45/M
5 AKIKO PATTERSON HONOLULU HI 836 39 124 24:16.9 24:27.7 0:10.8 7:48/M
6 MARION YOMURA HONOLULU HI 647 35 175 25:45.9 25:53.2 0:07.3 8:17/M
7 MELISSA DELLA WAIPAHU HI 241 37 198 26:48.1 27:35.5 0:47.4 8:37/M
8 JAIME SMITH 997 38 242 28:23.4 29:22.3 0:58.8 9:08/M
9 MEGAN SMALL MILILANI HI 340 36 254 28:44.8 28:48.3 0:03.4 9:14/M
10 KIMBERLY KING HONOLULU HI 938 37 258 28:52.4 29:50.4 0:58.0 9:17/M
11 SHARNIA MURRAY SEVERN MD 702 36 283 29:49.8 30:23.9 0:34.1 9:35/M
12 NICOLE YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 204 35 315 30:30.0 31:22.5 0:52.5 9:48/M
13 IZUMI NISHIZAWA KANAGAWAKEN JPN 458 38 320 30:43.5 31:05.3 0:21.8 9:53/M
14 MELODY MENTZER EWA BEACH HI 820 36 336 31:14.9 31:51.8 0:36.8 10:03/M
15 ANGELA COLLARD HONOLULU HI 962 35 342 31:25.9 31:48.2 0:22.3 10:06/M
16 MINNIE QUAN AIEA HI 467 38 359 32:01.2 32:17.2 0:16.0 10:18/M
17 SARAH GAGE KAILUA HI 697 39 361 32:04.2 32:24.6 0:20.4 10:19/M
18 MICHELLE KWON HONOLULU HI 787 35 378 32:36.8 32:41.0 0:04.2 10:29/M
19 SHANNON WEHUNT HONOLULU HI 494 35 388 32:52.9 33:58.0 1:05.0 10:34/M
20 TRISHA CALEY MILILANI HI 388 36 472 36:20.3 37:00.5 0:40.2 11:41/M
21 ANNE LAWYER HONOLULU HI 288 36 476 36:25.5 36:30.5 0:05.0 11:43/M
22 EDNA VAN DOORNE HONOLULU HI 359 36 485 36:45.6 36:53.6 0:08.0 11:49/M
23 TORI BAUTISTA PEARL CITY HI 655 39 491 37:01.9 37:59.7 0:57.8 11:54/M
24 GINA AGUIRRE-QUEK MILILANI HI 376 38 499 37:36.0 38:16.5 0:40.5 12:05/M
25 TIPPI COGEN HONOLULU HI 41 38 500 37:39.1 37:53.6 0:14.5 12:06/M
26 ANNIE NICHOLSON LIMBERG EWA BEACH HI 815 37 506 37:49.6 38:37.8 0:48.2 12:10/M
27 JENNIFER ATTA PEARL CITY HI 681 35 537 39:06.7 39:19.3 0:12.6 12:34/M
28 ROWENA VOLLMER HONOLULU HI 713 36 543 39:17.2 39:37.4 0:20.1 12:38/M
29 WANDY TUMLIN HONOLULU HI 1071 39 566 40:26.6 40:53.0 0:26.4 13:00/M
30 SUMMER CAMPBELL WAIMANALO HI 228 39 581 41:09.9 41:22.9 0:13.0 13:14/M
31 CHRYSTIE FUJIMOTO HONOLULU HI 405 36 587 41:27.0 41:56.0 0:29.0 13:20/M
32 FLORDELIZA HERRING HONOLULU HI 936 38 592 41:32.7 41:38.4 0:05.7 13:21/M
33 SHAR KAMIN KAPOLEI HI 708 37 601 41:39.7 42:13.4 0:33.7 13:24/M
34 KELLY KAM PEARL CITY HI 272 38 617 41:44.0 42:17.4 0:33.4 13:25/M
35 JONICA LYNN CALDWELL HONOLULU HI 387 35 649 43:32.0 44:05.9 0:33.9 14:00/M
36 JAIME HERNANDEZ PEARL CITY HI 258 39 650 43:34.5 44:10.9 0:36.4 14:01/M
37 LORA PUPUHI KANEOHE HI 66 39 673 45:45.8 46:03.9 0:18.0 14:43/M
38 JOY NAGAUE HONOLULU HI 157 39 684 46:15.2 46:46.0 0:30.8 14:52/M
39 SHASTA MONTEZ WAIANAE HI 306 35 687 46:54.8 47:01.5 0:06.7 15:05/M
40 KAREN COLEMAN HONOLULU HI 34 35 702 48:37.9 49:21.9 0:43.9 15:38/M
41 CAMILLE HAMPTON WAIANAE HI 115 37 721 50:43.2 51:24.7 0:41.5 16:18/M
42 VERONICA LANIER EWA BEACH HI 286 35 730 51:43.3 52:37.0 0:53.7 16:38/M
43 TEENA KOCSIS HONOLULU HI 943 39 736 52:11.9 52:43.4 0:31.4 16:47/M
44 ROSCAN MARQUEZ 862 39 744 53:01.3 53:20.1 0:18.7 17:03/M
45 ANGELA WALLIS HONOLULU HI 364 36 748 53:23.7 54:16.3 0:52.6 17:10/M
46 LEIGH UNCIANO MILILANI HI 197 39 753 54:03.2 54:35.6 0:32.4 17:23/M
47 MARY SCHRUMPF HONOLULU HI 779 35 757 54:21.5 54:21.5 17:29/M
48 ELIZABETH PARKES 1103 37 759 54:50.7 55:37.2 0:46.5 17:38/M
49 TERI-ANN TSUKENJO PEARL CITY HI 355 35 795 1:00:37.1 1:01:35.8 0:58.7 19:29/M
50 CELESTE SHIRAISHI WAIPAHU HI 337 35 826 1:12:08.0 1:12:53.6 0:45.5 23:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSELYN JACOBS HONOLULU HI 425 40 123 24:14.8 24:20.4 0:05.6 7:48/M
2 AMIE LAWYER HONOLULU HI 290 40 183 26:08.6 26:12.9 0:04.3 8:24/M
3 LORI FONG HONOLULU HI 909 43 230 27:51.8 28:00.9 0:09.1 8:57/M
4 BETHANY GRAY NEWPORT COAST CA 410 42 235 28:04.7 28:17.6 0:12.9 9:01/M
5 LORI ANG HONOLULU HI 213 42 278 29:38.3 30:00.5 0:22.1 9:32/M
6 ABBOT BRIGETTE 973 40 298 30:07.9 30:37.6 0:29.6 9:41/M
7 JACKIE GUILD HONOLULU HI 629 43 301 30:18.5 30:22.7 0:04.2 9:45/M
8 RITA FLEMING HONOLULU HI 402 42 322 30:46.9 31:09.3 0:22.3 9:54/M
9 MELINDA MCKASSON MILILANI HI 299 41 335 31:13.9 31:51.6 0:37.7 10:02/M
10 AKEMI ENDO HONOLULU HI 245 44 347 31:32.4 32:27.6 0:55.2 10:08/M
11 ALEXA HEISS HONOLULU HI 749 42 353 31:49.6 32:15.2 0:25.5 10:14/M
12 SANDEE HONMA HONOLULU HI 422 43 368 32:13.9 33:04.3 0:50.3 10:22/M
13 MICHELLE ARCILLA WAIPAHU HI 217 40 393 33:12.2 33:59.5 0:47.2 10:41/M
14 REBECCA MCELWAIN KAILUA HI 442 42 430 34:41.6 34:46.2 0:04.6 11:09/M
15 SUZANNE FIELD HONOLULU HI 600 42 443 35:05.6 35:29.7 0:24.0 11:17/M
16 JULIE REARDON 957 44 455 35:29.5 36:10.3 0:40.8 11:25/M
17 MELISSA PAIVA MILILANI HI 20 41 483 36:38.0 36:44.3 0:06.2 11:47/M
18 STACY HONMA PEARL CITY HI 641 41 492 37:01.9 37:58.9 0:57.0 11:54/M
19 JESSICA LAHR KAPOLEI HI 284 43 496 37:20.7 37:20.7 12:00/M
20 DAYLE LIU PEARL CITY HI 144 40 509 37:56.6 38:15.6 0:19.0 12:12/M
21 JENNIFER YUENGER WAIPAHU HI 570 42 512 38:08.2 38:41.9 0:33.6 12:16/M
22 CHRISTINA WONG MILILANI HI 636 42 520 38:26.3 39:29.5 1:03.2 12:21/M
23 MELISSA ASATO PEARL CITY HI 772 41 527 38:55.2 39:37.7 0:42.5 12:31/M
24 SHEILA COKER 922 43 533 39:02.0 39:38.1 0:36.1 12:33/M
25 RITSUKO NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 455 44 542 39:15.8 40:05.2 0:49.4 12:37/M
26 AMY MANSO KANEOHE HI 613 40 563 40:19.9 40:29.7 0:09.8 12:58/M
27 PHELIA HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 847 41 568 40:28.5 40:48.7 0:20.1 13:01/M
28 MARNA BARICUATRO-RAE HONOLULU HI 701 43 574 40:46.0 41:28.6 0:42.6 13:06/M
29 ROCHELLE DIAZ HONOLULU HI 932 44 577 40:50.6 42:19.6 1:29.0 13:08/M
30 KATIE PICKMAN HONOLULU HI 976 41 578 40:50.7 41:30.3 0:39.5 13:08/M
31 LISA PELFREY WASILLA AK 324 41 588 41:27.0 42:04.0 0:37.0 13:20/M
32 LISA MARIE JOHNSON ALGODONES NM 127 41 591 41:30.6 41:56.9 0:26.2 13:21/M
33 KELLI HIGUCHI AIEA HI 417 40 606 41:41.2 42:15.4 0:34.2 13:24/M
34 KRISTY KONO AIEA HI 139 44 619 41:47.8 42:16.2 0:28.4 13:26/M
35 MARIA ABAMONGA HONOLULU HI 716 41 621 41:49.3 42:00.1 0:10.8 13:27/M
36 DEENA KOJIMA WAHIAWA HI 138 43 642 43:11.1 44:01.5 0:50.4 13:53/M
37 ANAIYAH LOVELY HONOLULU HI 292 40 643 43:11.6 43:56.9 0:45.2 13:53/M
38 RACHEL RAQUINO EWA BEACH HI 528 40 712 49:51.4 49:51.4 16:02/M
39 NAN KATSUDA KANEOHE HI 275 44 732 52:03.6 53:06.8 1:03.2 16:44/M
40 DEANNA TAOKA MILILANI HI 480 42 752 53:45.1 54:42.6 0:57.4 17:17/M
41 ABIGAIL AVELAR HONOLULU HI 218 43 758 54:46.2 54:49.9 0:03.7 17:37/M
42 CHERYL HOLM EWA BEACH HI 123 43 768 56:22.9 56:22.9 18:07/M
43 SHERREE NAEOLE EWA BEACH HI 821 43 774 57:11.2 58:14.3 1:03.1 18:23/M
44 LEE ANN QUEMADO EWA BEACH HI 866 44 805 1:02:56.5 1:04:06.7 1:10.2 20:14/M
45 KARITE BELL 1116 43 828 1:18:09.2 1:18:09.2 25:08/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORI NISHIDA HONOLULU HI 741 45 62 21:18.4 21:21.8 0:03.4 6:51/M
2 HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI 424 48 66 21:24.5 21:27.4 0:02.9 6:53/M
3 AMANDA WESTON HONOLULU HI 365 48 156 25:10.4 25:20.8 0:10.4 8:06/M
4 MAIGEE CHANG HONOLULU HI 696 47 224 27:42.9 27:53.8 0:10.8 8:54/M
5 LORI WILEY KAPOLEI HI 366 46 263 29:08.1 30:29.1 1:20.9 9:22/M
6 KARA UCHIMURA HONOLULU HI 488 45 268 29:17.4 29:28.3 0:10.9 9:25/M
7 LORNA SAUPAN KAPOLEI HI 993 47 302 30:19.7 30:40.5 0:20.8 9:45/M
8 COLETTE HONDA HONOLULU HI 421 47 327 31:03.6 32:20.2 1:16.6 9:59/M
9 JANELLE IZUTSU KANEOHE HI 264 46 333 31:10.8 31:24.2 0:13.4 10:01/M
10 MEIJI REDOŅA KAPOLEI HI 468 47 375 32:32.3 33:09.0 0:36.6 10:28/M
11 BARBARA OWENS KAILUA HI 463 45 399 33:31.2 34:03.1 0:31.8 10:47/M
12 PAULA UCHIMA HONOLULU HI 356 47 413 33:53.9 34:53.6 0:59.7 10:54/M
13 MIRASOL HAYASHI EWA BEACH HI 412 46 415 34:00.9 34:48.1 0:47.1 10:56/M
14 MARIA CRISTINA MEADOR MILILANI HI 445 46 417 34:12.2 34:47.8 0:35.6 11:00/M
15 NAOKO HARAYAMA HONOLULU HI 255 45 419 34:22.7 34:37.1 0:14.4 11:03/M
16 MALIA MEGORDEN KAILUA HI 446 46 432 34:47.9 35:04.6 0:16.6 11:11/M
17 CARRIE-ANN NAKASHIMA HON HI 586 45 441 35:04.0 35:28.1 0:24.0 11:17/M
18 LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 78 46 453 35:28.0 35:43.1 0:15.0 11:24/M
19 JENNIFER METROSE WAIPAHU HI 447 47 465 35:49.9 36:29.5 0:39.6 11:31/M
20 MARY ZANE HONOLULU HI 372 49 481 36:29.3 37:28.1 0:58.8 11:44/M
21 KIM ANDREWS HONOLULU HI 212 46 482 36:31.8 37:04.9 0:33.0 11:45/M
22 LAURIE FABRIGAS EWA BEACH HI 102 45 503 37:47.4 38:10.1 0:22.7 12:09/M
23 LAUREN SHARKEY HONOLULU HI 335 47 530 38:59.7 39:19.1 0:19.4 12:32/M
24 LYWANDA WYNDER HONOLULU HI 823 45 554 39:47.1 40:30.9 0:43.8 12:48/M
25 KATHLEEN MOUX 732 46 559 40:02.3 40:57.3 0:54.9 12:52/M
26 KERRY AVINA HONOLULU HI 219 46 589 41:27.8 41:58.4 0:30.6 13:20/M
27 ANGELITA REED MILILANI HI 590 47 641 43:05.7 43:22.1 0:16.3 13:51/M
28 JODY OKAWAKI TORRANCE CA 162 46 657 43:56.8 44:05.1 0:08.3 14:08/M
29 LARA SNIFFEN HONOLULY HI 832 47 661 44:26.7 44:30.6 0:03.8 14:17/M
30 TRISHA KISHIDA KANEOHE HI 433 47 663 44:44.4 46:01.1 1:16.6 14:23/M
31 LORI ETO MILILANI HI 604 45 665 44:56.3 45:44.5 0:48.2 14:27/M
32 ERIN CARINO AIEA HI 576 47 668 45:10.6 45:35.6 0:24.9 14:31/M
33 CATHY NAKAMURA KANEOHE HI 60 45 672 45:45.2 46:03.5 0:18.3 14:43/M
34 ROBIN MORSE PEARL CITY HI 154 46 682 46:11.8 46:46.8 0:35.0 14:51/M
35 JAYNA SMITH HONOLULU HI 184 49 696 48:12.7 49:13.0 1:00.3 15:30/M
36 LINDA DELACRUZ 982 47 698 48:19.9 48:45.7 0:25.7 15:32/M
37 GEVILYN SUE PEARL CITY HI 1079 45 714 49:53.1 50:42.5 0:49.3 16:02/M
38 TERESA LEE WAIPAHU HI 143 45 727 51:11.0 52:20.3 1:09.3 16:27/M
39 CHRIS SCHLAIS HONOLULU HI 177 49 747 53:23.6 54:16.3 0:52.6 17:10/M
40 SHANDA TAYLOR WAIPAHU HI 481 46 764 55:26.7 56:11.6 0:44.8 17:49/M
41 JAMIE GRANT-PRATER 960 45 765 55:34.9 56:20.9 0:46.0 17:52/M
42 JOANNA BOYCE KANEOHE HI 224 48 766 55:41.2 55:52.3 0:11.1 17:54/M
43 JANINE UDUI HONOLULU HI 196 48 784 59:07.8 59:07.8 19:01/M
44 NICOLE NISHIKAWA PEARL CITY HI 61 46 796 1:00:37.2 1:01:35.2 0:58.0 19:29/M
45 MEGUMI KUWADA HONOLULU HI 283 49 801 1:02:44.3 1:03:02.2 0:17.8 20:10/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 651 51 68 21:28.4 21:40.8 0:12.4 6:54/M
2 SUSAN FORBES KAUNAKAKAI HI 246 54 99 23:05.6 23:16.2 0:10.6 7:25/M
3 MEGUMI FUJIOKA HONOLULU HI 771 51 179 25:56.5 26:10.7 0:14.1 8:20/M
4 SERENA SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 477 51 240 28:16.4 28:30.8 0:14.3 9:05/M
5 CATHERINE KERSHAW BONYTHON ACT 276 52 288 29:58.1 30:09.1 0:11.0 9:38/M
6 TEIKO MOMOSE 1005 54 314 30:29.3 30:37.8 0:08.4 9:48/M
7 BARBARA LYNN HOFFMAN ESTATES IL 293 52 357 31:54.8 32:26.3 0:31.5 10:15/M
8 AMANDA CRABTREE HONOLULU HI 580 52 382 32:45.3 32:50.0 0:04.6 10:32/M
9 DEDE CORNISH WAHIWA HI 239 51 422 34:33.8 34:40.4 0:06.6 11:07/M
10 KITTY KATCH DOWNER ACT 132 51 448 35:10.6 35:23.3 0:12.7 11:18/M
11 GLORIA GARDINER GUNGAHLIN ACT 248 51 450 35:11.8 35:22.9 0:11.1 11:19/M
12 JILL DOANE KANEOHE HI 829 52 474 36:22.2 36:33.9 0:11.7 11:42/M
13 DONNA KAUWE AIEA HI 914 51 505 37:49.3 38:40.0 0:50.7 12:10/M
14 MAXINE IBALE MILILANI HI 808 52 551 39:40.8 40:41.3 1:00.5 12:45/M
15 CAROLYN SUPNET HONOLULU HI 191 50 662 44:43.1 45:35.4 0:52.3 14:23/M
16 LANI MURAOKA MILILANI HI 59 54 667 45:01.6 45:19.1 0:17.5 14:28/M
17 STACEY IMAMURA HONOLULU HI 126 50 691 47:15.8 47:57.6 0:41.8 15:12/M
18 NATALIE VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 360 53 697 48:13.6 48:26.2 0:12.5 15:30/M
19 ROSELYN BARBA 872 53 709 49:14.8 49:23.5 0:08.7 15:50/M
20 TAMMY TAYLOR 892 52 710 49:42.1 50:22.1 0:40.0 15:59/M
21 LISA GAU HONOLULU HI 768 52 725 51:00.4 51:58.9 0:58.5 16:24/M
22 JOY YOSHIHARA WAIPAHU HI 206 53 778 58:31.9 58:39.7 0:07.7 18:49/M
23 CECILE SEBASTIAN HONOLULU HI 334 52 782 59:07.4 59:18.4 0:10.9 19:01/M
24 MACY BURCHETTE AIEA HI 226 50 799 1:01:48.2 1:02:34.8 0:46.5 19:52/M
25 PAULA IKI KAPOLEI HI 125 50 802 1:02:44.4 1:03:01.8 0:17.4 20:10/M
26 NORI MURAKAMI HONOLULU HI 453 50 811 1:04:01.1 1:04:01.1 20:35/M
27 REGINA CRUCE WAIPAHU HI 95 50 821 1:07:36.3 1:07:36.3 21:44/M
28 TAMMY MILLER WAIPAHU HI 303 52 822 1:07:41.6 1:07:41.6 21:46/M
29 PATTIE CHUR PEARL CITY HI 33 53 825 1:08:22.7 1:09:06.9 0:44.2 21:59/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHY FELDMAN HONOLULU HI 622 58 130 24:37.9 24:42.2 0:04.3 7:55/M
2 BARBARA MONTPAS MILILANI HI 58 58 157 25:12.4 25:19.9 0:07.4 8:06/M
3 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 316 59 243 28:24.8 28:41.7 0:16.9 9:08/M
4 DOROTHY DYER 1121 58 262 29:01.3 29:43.2 0:41.8 9:20/M
5 DONNA LEE 961 57 446 35:09.9 35:58.8 0:48.8 11:18/M
6 LINDA DUSIL-LUCERO LINDEN CA 244 58 471 36:14.7 36:42.3 0:27.6 11:39/M
7 JEANNE MARTIN HONOLULU HI 147 57 502 37:47.2 38:17.8 0:30.5 12:09/M
8 KATHLEEN WALLACE GLADEWATER TX 363 58 510 37:59.8 38:05.8 0:06.0 12:13/M
9 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 737 57 511 38:08.2 38:23.7 0:15.5 12:16/M
10 RENE WEAVER AIEA HI 200 56 549 39:37.9 40:00.6 0:22.7 12:44/M
11 JAN SHIMODA KANEOHE HI 336 56 584 41:15.6 41:54.0 0:38.4 13:16/M
12 PHYLLIS FONG AIEA HI 589 59 631 42:12.1 43:02.1 0:50.0 13:34/M
13 DIANE HIGA PEARL CITY HI 416 58 635 42:37.6 43:01.3 0:23.6 13:42/M
14 DEBRA TANAKA HONOLULU HI 348 57 750 53:39.7 54:23.3 0:43.6 17:15/M
15 ROWENA RIVERA 1127 59 756 54:19.3 55:33.1 1:13.7 17:28/M
16 LORI YAFUSO AIEA HI 369 57 790 59:49.3 1:01:05.1 1:15.8 19:14/M
17 SANDEE HIYAKUMOTO HONOLULU HI 260 58 792 59:54.2 1:00:02.2 0:08.0 19:16/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNE VITRO KANEOHE HI 616 61 107 23:17.1 23:20.8 0:03.7 7:29/M
2 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 776 63 136 24:44.7 24:59.0 0:14.3 7:57/M
3 LORI YOUNG 729 63 164 25:28.4 25:41.9 0:13.5 8:11/M
4 CONNIE COMISO-FANELLI HONLULU HI 395 60 184 26:08.7 26:11.6 0:02.9 8:24/M
5 GEORGIANE SENDA HONOLULU HI 470 64 214 27:23.8 27:37.5 0:13.7 8:48/M
6 SACHIKO KITAMURA 1003 62 225 27:43.0 27:50.1 0:07.0 8:55/M
7 MELINDA LUM KANEOHE HI 712 62 294 30:03.6 30:26.3 0:22.7 9:40/M
8 P. TANIGUCHI 736 64 307 30:21.5 30:23.5 0:01.9 9:46/M
9 YOKO GOMI 1139 60 355 31:52.4 32:14.0 0:21.6 10:15/M
10 CYNTHIA GAGE KAILUA HI 698 60 362 32:04.8 32:24.3 0:19.4 10:19/M
11 RAEDEEN ARCHULETA HONOLULU HI 710 61 464 35:49.1 36:40.8 0:51.7 11:31/M
12 LISA COSERT KANEOHE HI 240 61 628 41:58.5 42:12.2 0:13.7 13:30/M
13 MARGARET WALKER HONOLULU HI 491 61 716 50:01.7 50:23.2 0:21.5 16:05/M
14 LEONIE GAU HONOLULU HI 769 64 722 50:53.3 51:51.9 0:58.6 16:22/M
15 EDLYN TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 346 60 791 59:53.2 1:00:01.6 0:08.4 19:15/M
16 SUSAN SEGAWA WAIPAHU HI 178 63 820 1:07:34.7 1:07:34.7 21:44/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAN PAPPAS AIEA HI 320 67 218 27:31.7 27:44.0 0:12.3 8:51/M
2 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 728 67 326 30:59.9 31:13.0 0:13.1 9:58/M
3 CAROLE SUZUI HONOLULU HI 344 67 449 35:11.7 35:26.9 0:15.2 11:19/M
4 BONNIE MOY HONOLULU HI 308 65 615 41:43.5 42:17.9 0:34.3 13:25/M
5 BETTY LOU LARSON HONOLULU HI 287 66 711 49:50.2 50:06.6 0:16.4 16:01/M
6 MELINDA GAMBOA WAIPAHU HI 108 67 755 54:13.1 54:59.4 0:46.3 17:26/M
7 KAREN LAWYER HONOLULU HI 289 66 808 1:03:44.9 1:04:53.3 1:08.4 20:30/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAULA JECH KAILUA HI 744 72 344 31:29.7 31:42.8 0:13.0 10:07/M
2 GRACE WILLIAMS HONOLULU` HI 834 74 719 50:16.6 50:49.4 0:32.8 16:10/M
3 NORA KIMURA HONOLULU HI 136 70 769 56:34.4 56:52.2 0:17.7 18:11/M
4 MARY ANNE MAGNIER HONOLULU HI 146 74 810 1:03:50.2 1:04:28.8 0:38.6 20:32/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUTTA OLSON HONOLULU HI 778 76 724 50:59.7 51:58.8 0:59.1 16:24/M
Top

Female 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLYN LAUB KANEOHE HI 439 80 728 51:15.1 51:35.5 0:20.4 16:29/M
2 JANICE GROW-MAIENZA HONOLULU HI 252 82 761 54:55.6 55:27.1 0:31.4 17:39/M
3 PATRICIA MARTIN HONOLULU HI 295 81 775 57:27.7 57:46.5 0:18.8 18:28/M
4 RURI HAYASHI KANEOHE HI 256 80 812 1:04:22.8 1:05:02.1 0:39.3 20:42/M
Top

Female Jamba Juice

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELA SALAS 761 99 69 21:32.6 21:38.0 0:05.4 6:55/M
2 CORAZON ECHALAS 763 99 829 1:20:54.9 1:20:54.9 26:01/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN MILLER LAIE HI 631 25 1 15:37.5 15:38.5 0:00.9 5:01/M
2 JACOB ALPLUND HONOLULU HI 210 23 2 15:50.4 15:50.8 0:00.4 5:05/M
3 MARCO PEREZ HONOLULU HI 665 24 3 16:06.6 16:07.8 0:01.2 5:11/M
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICHOLAS PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 527 11 41 20:26.0 20:26.4 0:00.4 6:34/M
2 LEROY PHIL 981 10 53 20:54.2 21:02.8 0:08.6 6:43/M
3 AARON AYTES MILILANI HI 382 12 78 22:07.7 22:08.3 0:00.6 7:07/M
4 ANDREW BACHL KAILUA HI 1076 9 90 22:51.9 22:57.2 0:05.3 7:21/M
5 MAXTON MOLZHON KANEOHE HI 614 9 92 22:53.9 22:59.0 0:05.1 7:21/M
6 RILEY KAPAHUA MILILANI HI 725 12 100 23:07.2 23:13.6 0:06.3 7:26/M
7 MAKEL PAIVA MILILANI HI 526 10 105 23:15.9 23:18.1 0:02.2 7:29/M
8 RILEY HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 848 9 111 23:31.4 23:50.1 0:18.6 7:34/M
9 OZTIN KELII HONOLULU HI 431 10 176 25:48.7 25:48.7 8:18/M
10 MASON CHOY AIEA HI 539 10 205 26:57.4 27:08.2 0:10.8 8:40/M
11 ETHAN LOCKWOOD HONOLULU HI 550 7 222 27:41.4 27:48.3 0:06.8 8:54/M
12 JUSTIN VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 490 12 226 27:44.9 27:50.1 0:05.1 8:55/M
13 NICHOLAS LOCKWOOD HONOLULU HI 511 10 227 27:46.1 27:48.9 0:02.8 8:56/M
14 WOLF MARSEN HONOLULU HI 720 10 228 27:47.9 27:50.5 0:02.6 8:56/M
15 TYLER DEVERE HONOLULU HI 585 12 244 28:25.8 29:16.7 0:50.8 9:08/M
16 ETHAN KOCSIS HONOLULU HI 944 12 250 28:39.8 28:59.7 0:19.9 9:13/M
17 JACKSON SWIRSKY KANEOHE HI 797 10 259 28:53.3 29:30.5 0:37.2 9:17/M
18 KAIMANA SATTERFIELD HONOLULU HI 620 10 270 29:25.3 29:27.0 0:01.7 9:28/M
19 SPENCER MESSER EWA BEACH HI 514 10 275 29:32.0 29:33.2 0:01.2 9:30/M
20 CHASE UCHIMA HONOLULU HI 486 11 291 30:00.8 30:40.5 0:39.7 9:39/M
21 RENN TORIGOE PEARL CITY HI 485 12 297 30:07.1 30:39.1 0:32.0 9:41/M
22 DEREK JONES HONOLULU HI 508 12 308 30:22.6 31:00.5 0:37.9 9:46/M
23 ITSUKI MORITA PEARL CITY HI 516 10 318 30:37.6 31:10.9 0:33.3 9:51/M
24 TYLER TONOKAWA AIEA HI 532 10 325 30:58.9 31:08.7 0:09.7 9:57/M
25 BRANDEN KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI 429 11 331 31:08.7 31:39.1 0:30.4 10:01/M
26 KALEB BURGOS WAHIAWA HI 668 11 332 31:09.5 31:37.9 0:28.4 10:01/M
27 JADEN DEVERE HONOLULU HI 584 12 394 33:14.2 34:04.6 0:50.4 10:41/M
28 TIMOTHY WILEY KAPOLEI HI 499 12 418 34:21.6 35:45.5 1:23.9 11:03/M
29 ANDREW MCELWAIN KAILUA HI 443 12 431 34:42.1 34:45.4 0:03.2 11:09/M
30 AIDEN SUMILE MILILANI HI 567 6 435 34:54.4 35:31.0 0:36.5 11:13/M
31 SKYLER MOUX 731 7 463 35:46.0 36:40.6 0:54.5 11:30/M
32 LOUIE ALLDAY HONOLULU HI 726 4 466 35:57.2 36:47.5 0:50.3 11:34/M
33 LOUIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 561 6 468 35:59.0 36:01.1 0:02.1 11:34/M
34 JORDAN VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 533 10 473 36:20.9 36:32.3 0:11.4 11:41/M
35 SERGE CAMPBELL-KUPAHU WAIMANALO HI 537 10 487 36:50.2 37:02.7 0:12.4 11:51/M
36 LOGAN HONMA PEARL CITY HI 644 9 489 36:56.9 37:54.4 0:57.4 11:53/M
37 ANTHONY BAUTISTA PEARL CITY HI 658 8 490 36:58.2 37:55.2 0:57.0 11:53/M
38 COLE KATSUDA KANEOHE HI 545 9 497 37:35.1 38:40.6 1:05.5 12:05/M
39 DAVID SANCHEZ 967 10 518 38:21.5 39:58.4 1:36.9 12:20/M
40 ANDREW WILEY KAPOLEI HI 498 12 561 40:12.1 41:33.0 1:20.9 12:56/M
41 LOGAN AVINA HONOLULU HI 502 9 571 40:38.7 41:10.2 0:31.5 13:04/M
42 TYLER CAMPBELL-KUPAHU WAIMANALO HI 536 7 582 41:10.6 41:22.5 0:11.8 13:14/M
43 ENSEN KAM PEARL CITY HI 544 8 594 41:38.0 42:10.5 0:32.4 13:23/M
44 ANDYN LAM PEARL CITY HI 785 10 596 41:38.6 42:11.6 0:33.0 13:23/M
45 TANNER NAGAMINE PEARL CITY HI 518 8 597 41:38.8 42:11.4 0:32.6 13:23/M
46 IAN TORIGOE PEARL CITY HI 562 8 600 41:39.4 42:10.7 0:31.3 13:24/M
47 REESE HIGUCHI AIEA HI 542 8 603 41:40.0 42:10.3 0:30.3 13:24/M
48 KYLAN KONO AIEA HI 509 10 605 41:41.2 42:09.9 0:28.7 13:24/M
49 GAGE MATSUI AIEA HI 551 8 607 41:41.3 42:11.6 0:30.2 13:24/M
50 CHASE KUROIWA HONOLULU HI 547 9 612 41:42.2 42:10.8 0:28.6 13:25/M
51 JAKE ONOYE WAIPAHU HI 523 9 616 41:43.8 42:16.8 0:33.0 13:25/M
52 LYNDEN BURGOS WAHIAWA HI 667 12 622 41:51.3 42:20.7 0:29.4 13:27/M
53 JUSTIN WILEY KAPOLEI HI 497 12 625 41:55.0 43:17.7 1:22.7 13:29/M
54 EZEQUIEL GUILAVLE 1091 12 630 42:05.8 42:30.7 0:24.9 13:32/M
55 JARED MARQUEZ 863 11 644 43:15.7 43:42.5 0:26.8 13:54/M
56 JAKE ETO MILILANI HI 607 9 646 43:22.7 44:11.5 0:48.8 13:57/M
57 EVAN SHARKEY HONOLULU HI 471 10 680 46:10.8 46:31.0 0:20.2 14:51/M
58 KEAHI KINNEY-SANBORN MILILANI HI 277 11 700 48:29.1 48:56.8 0:27.7 15:35/M
59 BRADY PUNU HONOLULU HI 723 5 706 48:46.4 48:58.4 0:12.0 15:41/M
60 ADRIAN SUE PEARL CITY HI 1078 10 713 49:52.7 50:42.2 0:49.5 16:02/M
61 CARTER NOBUHARA HONOLULU HI 556 7 741 52:58.2 53:08.4 0:10.2 17:02/M
62 KALEB HOLM EWA BEACH HI 505 8 767 56:15.6 56:15.6 18:05/M
63 ADNEL TAVERAS 1090 6 771 57:00.4 58:29.2 1:28.8 18:20/M
64 DEAN CHING EWA BEACH HI 538 9 781 59:01.1 59:34.8 0:33.7 18:59/M
65 BRENDAN PUNU HONOLULU HI 722 7 787 59:30.0 59:40.4 0:10.3 19:08/M
66 CHARLES LEONG 1097 6 794 1:00:02.9 1:00:20.9 0:17.9 19:18/M
67 JOSHUA GRIFFIN WAIPAHU HI 504 7 800 1:02:33.2 1:02:42.1 0:08.9 20:07/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 353 15 14 18:03.5 18:03.6 0:00.0 5:48/M
2 AZRIEL BURCHAM MILILANI HI 670 14 25 19:21.8 19:23.4 0:01.6 6:13/M
3 MICHAEL SHIINOKI HONOLULU HI 835 13 30 19:39.6 19:40.9 0:01.3 6:19/M
4 ETHAN AIMOTO KAILUA HI 378 13 59 21:11.3 21:17.6 0:06.2 6:49/M
5 JACK STRAKA OAKDALE MN 833 15 64 21:19.8 21:21.3 0:01.5 6:51/M
6 TABIN MOLZHON KANEOHE HI 615 13 114 23:44.3 23:50.2 0:05.9 7:38/M
7 ETHAN DOANE KANEOHE HI 830 13 139 24:47.5 24:57.3 0:09.8 7:58/M
8 ANDREW OWENS KAILUA HI 319 14 210 27:16.3 27:47.1 0:30.8 8:46/M
9 EVAN KAI ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 214 13 212 27:20.2 27:34.7 0:14.4 8:47/M
10 AIDAN SHARKEY HONOLULU HI 181 13 216 27:26.4 27:45.2 0:18.7 8:49/M
11 ANDREW SMITH HONOLULU HI 341 13 220 27:32.8 28:12.1 0:39.3 8:51/M
12 NOAH SNIFFEN 1008 13 261 28:57.9 28:59.8 0:01.9 9:19/M
13 SEAN KOYAMATSU 850 15 299 30:12.4 30:12.4 9:43/M
14 ETHAN REARDON 955 14 406 33:47.3 34:28.1 0:40.8 10:52/M
15 ZAC HELTON WAHIAWA HI 257 15 420 34:28.5 35:00.0 0:31.4 11:05/M
16 RYAN MEGORDEN KAILUA HI 553 13 427 34:38.6 34:54.7 0:16.1 11:08/M
17 KENJI CARINO AIEA HI 577 13 575 40:46.2 41:10.5 0:24.3 13:06/M
18 KADEN MCELROY HONOLULU HI 298 13 701 48:37.7 49:21.8 0:44.1 15:38/M
19 LOWEN GONZADO MILILANI HI 618 15 705 48:45.3 48:55.7 0:10.4 15:41/M
20 JOHN GRIFFIN WAIPAHU HI 40 13 777 58:28.6 58:37.3 0:08.7 18:48/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANSON HONDA WAIPAHU HI 261 19 13 18:00.5 18:01.5 0:00.9 5:47/M
2 GIORGIO TRAN 895 16 24 19:09.3 19:11.4 0:02.1 6:09/M
3 JULIO SOLORZANO 754 17 38 20:15.3 20:36.1 0:20.8 6:31/M
4 RYOSUKE ASAI HONOLULU HI 79 17 77 21:56.7 22:09.3 0:12.6 7:03/M
5 DALTON DUTRA SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 780 19 150 25:01.6 25:08.9 0:07.3 8:03/M
6 JOSHUA VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 362 19 269 29:24.8 29:30.3 0:05.4 9:27/M
7 KAHUA KLIPPERT KANEOHE HI 839 18 280 29:42.7 29:45.7 0:02.9 9:33/M
8 JAY REID LAIE HI 784 18 317 30:35.4 30:55.5 0:20.1 9:50/M
9 MICAH IBALE MILILANI HI 807 16 426 34:38.5 35:39.3 1:00.8 11:08/M
10 CADE KATSUDA KANEOHE HI 133 16 456 35:30.6 36:36.1 1:05.4 11:25/M
11 NETHANIEL PILANCA-CHANDLER KAILUA HI 783 17 484 36:40.8 36:49.3 0:08.5 11:47/M
12 KONA SANBORN MILILANI HI 329 16 704 48:44.4 48:55.5 0:11.1 15:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAMIAN ARCHIE HONOLULU HI 215 23 7 17:15.5 17:18.0 0:02.4 5:33/M
2 JEREMY HONOLD KAPOLEI HI 262 24 19 18:19.8 18:20.3 0:00.5 5:53/M
3 JERROD WOLFE ARLINGTON TX 601 20 32 19:43.6 19:45.2 0:01.6 6:20/M
4 AARON ELROD TRIPLER AMC HI 687 20 71 21:38.0 21:55.8 0:17.7 6:57/M
5 BENJAMIN VITTON 1068 23 74 21:50.8 22:02.8 0:12.0 7:01/M
6 JUSTIN REDONA KAPOLEI HI 326 23 87 22:35.2 23:18.3 0:43.1 7:16/M
7 KYLE BOUGENO PEVELY MO 775 21 125 24:19.6 24:22.0 0:02.4 7:49/M
8 DILIKANO SANTOS 886 24 211 27:19.5 27:29.0 0:09.5 8:47/M
9 TROY ADAMS MILILANI HI 208 20 253 28:44.1 29:43.2 0:59.1 9:14/M
10 SEAN NAEOLE 1051 23 569 40:34.9 41:24.1 0:49.2 13:03/M
11 TOM KNAPP-RAMOS 991 22 586 41:18.3 41:32.4 0:14.1 13:17/M
12 NICHOLAS CLARK HONOLULU HI 818 23 633 42:31.4 42:49.5 0:18.0 13:40/M
13 SETH BYOUS KAILUA HI 798 22 816 1:05:33.6 1:06:15.1 0:41.5 21:05/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN ENRIQUE 759 27 8 17:16.7 17:17.7 0:00.9 5:33/M
2 MICHAEL MURPHY KAILUA HI 1056 26 18 18:14.9 18:22.6 0:07.7 5:52/M
3 RYAN LAM AIEA HI 621 26 55 20:59.4 21:03.2 0:03.7 6:45/M
4 DAVID ROBINSON HONOLULU HI 809 29 63 21:19.7 21:25.7 0:06.0 6:51/M
5 JOSEPH WALTER HONOLULU HI 822 26 79 22:08.2 22:12.4 0:04.1 7:07/M
6 PRESTON THARP HONOLULU HI 352 26 89 22:41.5 22:53.0 0:11.5 7:18/M
7 NICHOLAS BRUMLEVE WAIPAHU HI 225 28 102 23:08.7 23:36.0 0:27.3 7:26/M
8 CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO PEARL CITY HI 86 25 103 23:13.8 23:49.9 0:36.1 7:28/M
9 PHUOC DINH HONOLULU HI 699 29 115 23:47.6 23:50.7 0:03.1 7:39/M
10 TRISTAN WILHELM KAILUA HI 201 29 126 24:20.6 24:22.7 0:02.1 7:49/M
11 BRANDON PELLATT MILILANI HI 788 29 143 24:54.9 25:44.1 0:49.2 8:00/M
12 CHRIS MONTPAS MILILANI HI 152 27 154 25:02.9 25:12.0 0:09.0 8:03/M
13 JASON HONG 1126 28 167 25:33.2 25:35.8 0:02.6 8:13/M
14 TYRONE FULLER WAIPAHU HI 608 29 168 25:33.3 25:57.9 0:24.6 8:13/M
15 NABIL REMADNA 985 28 199 26:49.7 26:54.2 0:04.5 8:37/M
16 JONATHAN VISAYA HONOLULU HI 766 27 215 27:25.8 27:30.2 0:04.3 8:49/M
17 SAMUEL ERWIN HONOLULU HI 603 25 217 27:27.2 27:37.1 0:09.9 8:50/M
18 ERIK BRUSH 1112 25 234 27:59.9 28:13.8 0:13.9 9:00/M
19 CRAIG FERRIER 1038 27 241 28:21.7 28:53.9 0:32.2 9:07/M
20 CHARLES MARLOWE FREDERICKSBURG VA 682 25 245 28:27.4 28:56.2 0:28.8 9:09/M
21 LUKE HUSBY DALLAS TX 124 29 256 28:47.0 28:47.0 9:15/M
22 ANTONIO CERVANTES 1073 26 271 29:25.3 29:31.9 0:06.5 9:28/M
23 DANIEL TANIGAWA AIEA HI 350 25 272 29:27.8 29:37.2 0:09.4 9:28/M
24 JUN MIZUTANI 996 29 295 30:03.8 30:20.7 0:16.9 9:40/M
25 MARK MOKIAO WAIANAE HI 57 27 363 32:04.8 32:32.7 0:27.8 10:19/M
26 MATTHEW SEARS KAILUA HI 805 29 366 32:09.2 32:25.1 0:15.9 10:20/M
27 MATTHEW MORIOKA HONOLULU HI 153 29 397 33:27.7 34:22.4 0:54.7 10:45/M
28 ANDREW GARCIA MILILANI HI 109 27 416 34:06.2 35:09.3 1:03.1 10:58/M
29 SHANE HUNG HONOLULU HI 704 29 445 35:09.6 36:09.6 1:00.0 11:18/M
30 RORY CHANDLER 1046 25 469 36:00.8 36:00.8 11:35/M
31 ANDREW GRIBSCHAW MILILANI HI 39 27 532 39:01.8 39:39.2 0:37.4 12:33/M
32 PATRICK STILLWELL WAHIAWA HI 342 27 677 46:01.0 47:06.8 1:05.7 14:48/M
33 CHRISTIAN MENDEZ 1137 26 815 1:05:20.9 1:05:20.9 21:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVAN DEHART HONOLULU HI 397 30 4 16:26.3 16:27.7 0:01.3 5:17/M
2 JUSTIN KLINE WAIPAHU HI 137 32 17 18:11.9 18:13.7 0:01.8 5:51/M
3 KEVIN CHRISTOPHER GILROY CA 1119 30 34 19:53.4 20:14.0 0:20.6 6:24/M
4 TIMOTHY TAYLOR AIEA HI 351 31 36 20:08.9 20:22.3 0:13.4 6:28/M
5 ROBBIE MOCILNIKAR SOUTH EUCLID OH 305 30 51 20:52.6 20:56.1 0:03.5 6:43/M
6 LEE SKINNER AIEA HI 183 34 54 20:54.4 21:18.1 0:23.7 6:43/M
7 TALON TENGAN HONOLULU HI 1029 31 75 21:55.2 22:29.4 0:34.2 7:03/M
8 KEVIN WONG HONOLULU HI 500 33 95 22:56.4 23:07.9 0:11.4 7:22/M
9 ROMULO OFALSA HONOLULU HI 810 32 104 23:15.7 23:18.6 0:02.9 7:29/M
10 GEORGE GURROLA HONOLULU HI 112 30 128 24:32.3 26:10.9 1:38.6 7:53/M
11 JOE FALCON 1040 34 134 24:42.3 24:49.3 0:06.9 7:57/M
12 BRANDON KAPAHUA MILILANI HI 693 31 138 24:46.9 24:53.1 0:06.2 7:58/M
13 HIROKI UMEMURA KANAGAWAKEN JPN 358 30 144 24:55.4 25:18.0 0:22.6 8:01/M
14 MATTHEW BENNETTS 1102 31 148 24:57.7 25:47.3 0:49.5 8:01/M
15 HECTOR OROZCO FORT SHAFTER HI 918 31 162 25:17.3 26:07.0 0:49.6 8:08/M
16 QUENTIN HOLDER HONOLULU HI 913 33 209 27:14.2 28:04.2 0:49.9 8:45/M
17 RYAN BLAKE KANEOHE HI 885 31 213 27:21.7 28:10.4 0:48.7 8:48/M
18 JULIO NIEVES PEARL CITY HI 952 32 289 29:59.0 31:18.0 1:19.0 9:38/M
19 JOSHUA JONES HONOLULU HI 427 32 309 30:22.7 31:00.5 0:37.8 9:46/M
20 KYLE GOYA HONOLULU HI 110 32 316 30:31.8 30:44.9 0:13.1 9:49/M
21 PETER-JAMES TANIGUCHI 986 31 324 30:53.1 31:23.1 0:29.9 9:56/M
22 WILLIAM CAVERT HONOLULU HI 88 31 329 31:08.0 32:23.1 1:15.1 10:01/M
23 ANDREW MORANCHEL 1015 30 380 32:38.3 32:54.9 0:16.6 10:30/M
24 CHAD PARKER CHARLESTON WV 166 32 410 33:51.9 34:26.6 0:34.7 10:53/M
25 DARRIS SUMILE MILILANI HI 190 33 434 34:53.7 35:31.3 0:37.6 11:13/M
26 SCOTT MURATA HONOLULU HI 156 33 437 34:59.1 35:11.1 0:12.0 11:15/M
27 BRIAN MCINNIS KANEOHE HI 684 32 444 35:06.3 35:51.8 0:45.5 11:17/M
28 CHRISTOPHER NISHII HONOLULU HI 159 31 457 35:33.8 36:13.1 0:39.3 11:26/M
29 MICHAEL BURGOS WAHIAWA HI 666 32 460 35:42.4 36:11.7 0:29.3 11:29/M
30 REMY GUIRGUIS HONOLULU HI 253 33 470 36:07.0 36:28.6 0:21.6 11:37/M
31 ANDREW PETERSEN HONOLULU HI 170 34 495 37:19.4 37:34.3 0:14.9 12:00/M
32 SCOTT ATTA PEARL CITY HI 679 34 514 38:18.7 38:28.3 0:09.5 12:19/M
33 KYLE HIGA WAIPAHU HI 45 34 521 38:28.3 38:54.3 0:26.0 12:22/M
34 JEFF PHILLIPS EWA BEACH HI 789 30 525 38:47.4 39:40.5 0:53.1 12:28/M
35 KEONI CHONG 926 31 570 40:37.8 40:37.8 13:04/M
36 ERIC TAMAYO HONOLULU HI 72 30 585 41:16.9 41:36.4 0:19.4 13:16/M
37 MASATAKA YAMAMOTO 1039 33 648 43:31.5 43:48.1 0:16.6 14:00/M
38 GABRIEL TAVERAS 1089 32 770 56:45.3 58:11.3 1:26.0 18:15/M
39 GABE TORNO 923 30 804 1:02:54.7 1:02:54.7 20:14/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHAN CARLSON KAILUA HI 660 35 5 16:38.0 16:39.3 0:01.3 5:21/M
2 JOHN BARILE HONOLULU HI 220 37 10 17:39.4 17:40.4 0:00.9 5:41/M
3 CHUAN NAPOLITANO HONOLULU HI 311 38 11 17:47.3 17:48.9 0:01.6 5:43/M
4 LINUS CANDELARIA HONOLULU HI 229 37 12 17:53.6 17:54.3 0:00.6 5:45/M
5 TIMOTHY MARR HONOLULU HI 1123 37 20 18:20.7 18:20.7 5:54/M
6 IAN MILLEY 750 37 40 20:21.8 20:24.8 0:02.9 6:33/M
7 BRIAN PINGER ELLENSBURG WA 802 35 57 21:04.3 21:30.7 0:26.4 6:46/M
8 ERIC BEIN HONOLULU HI 689 36 80 22:11.2 22:31.7 0:20.5 7:08/M
9 SPENCER DAVIS HONOLULU HI 753 38 101 23:08.4 23:17.5 0:09.0 7:26/M
10 JON PHILLIPS 1099 37 117 23:55.7 23:59.7 0:04.0 7:41/M
11 BRANDON SUYEOKA 1048 38 133 24:41.9 25:33.5 0:51.5 7:56/M
12 CRAIG ITO 1104 39 137 24:45.8 25:38.7 0:52.9 7:57/M
13 RICHARD LANGE HONOLULU HI 52 39 155 25:02.9 25:20.1 0:17.1 8:03/M
14 JASON KERSHNER EWA BEACH HI 1063 39 173 25:41.2 25:51.2 0:10.0 8:15/M
15 DANNY VELEZACEVEDO WAIPAHU HI 609 36 193 26:37.5 27:02.9 0:25.3 8:34/M
16 SHUNSUKE KIMURA 1002 35 196 26:44.5 26:54.4 0:09.8 8:36/M
17 JETHRO ARCILLA WAIPAHU HI 216 39 204 26:55.0 27:08.5 0:13.5 8:39/M
18 LUISANDRES DELGADO 931 36 207 27:11.8 27:40.6 0:28.7 8:44/M
19 WILLIAM VINCENT KANEOHE HI 874 36 266 29:10.9 30:30.5 1:19.5 9:23/M
20 NICHOLAS ISHII HONOLULU HI 596 36 290 29:59.8 30:47.9 0:48.1 9:38/M
21 WENDY RAMIREZ-ROA 953 35 293 30:01.9 31:22.1 1:20.2 9:39/M
22 RANDY SCHILLING 1125 37 306 30:21.1 31:20.9 0:59.7 9:46/M
23 PHILIP LAPID 940 39 321 30:44.6 30:55.2 0:10.6 9:53/M
24 MARK SERAFIN 1122 35 346 31:32.0 31:39.0 0:07.0 10:08/M
25 CHRISTOPHER SCHILLING HONOLULU HI 921 38 373 32:20.6 32:43.9 0:23.2 10:24/M
26 VICTOR BIRCHFIELD HONOLULU HI 630 38 402 33:43.7 34:20.5 0:36.7 10:50/M
27 JAMES MCELWAIN KAILUA HI 56 38 429 34:41.2 34:46.6 0:05.4 11:09/M
28 CHRIS VOLLMER HONOLULU HI 686 39 478 36:26.1 36:45.9 0:19.7 11:43/M
29 SZE QUEK MILILANI HI 67 39 498 37:35.2 38:16.3 0:41.1 12:05/M
30 JOSHUA LIMBERG EWA BEACH HI 816 38 504 37:47.5 38:39.3 0:51.7 12:09/M
31 WILLIAM MONTERO 1085 37 507 37:52.3 37:54.6 0:02.3 12:11/M
32 MICHAEL SANCHEZ 968 39 519 38:21.7 39:59.0 1:37.3 12:20/M
33 STEPHEN PICKMAN 988 39 593 41:36.4 42:18.5 0:42.1 13:23/M
34 MASARU UCHINO EWA BEACH HI 357 38 613 41:42.4 42:09.5 0:27.1 13:25/M
35 NATHAN KAM PEARL CITY HI 131 38 618 41:45.8 42:17.1 0:31.3 13:25/M
36 JAMES MARQUEZ 861 38 645 43:16.2 43:42.7 0:26.5 13:55/M
37 RICHARD BRINK 987 38 652 43:35.9 43:58.9 0:23.0 14:01/M
38 WILLIAM MENDOZA 877 38 656 43:46.7 44:33.7 0:46.9 14:04/M
39 DANIEL KAMADA HONOLULU HI 48 36 798 1:00:41.3 1:01:37.4 0:56.0 19:31/M
40 IAN ROBERTSON 964 36 806 1:03:16.7 1:04:27.5 1:10.7 20:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 656 44 9 17:36.3 17:37.2 0:00.9 5:40/M
2 SAMUEL BEST KAPOLEI HI 84 42 28 19:35.4 19:40.0 0:04.6 6:18/M
3 DWAYNE CHANG KANEOHE HI 234 42 39 20:19.0 20:20.3 0:01.3 6:32/M
4 LEIGHTON CORNISH WAHIWA HI 93 41 48 20:44.3 20:52.2 0:07.8 6:40/M
5 CHAD BEEMILLER MILILANI HI 81 41 73 21:49.1 22:01.3 0:12.1 7:01/M
6 ADRIAN JELFFS EWA BEACH HI 265 41 83 22:22.2 22:33.9 0:11.7 7:12/M
7 CAYCE HAFER 734 42 93 22:54.9 23:16.4 0:21.5 7:22/M
8 JOHN AMENT KAILUA HI 25 41 110 23:28.2 23:36.2 0:07.9 7:33/M
9 JOHN CASTILLO HONOLULU HI 1066 41 131 24:38.5 24:44.7 0:06.2 7:55/M
10 ANTHONY POPONI 974 43 141 24:50.9 25:21.1 0:30.1 7:59/M
11 NEAL HONMA PEARL CITY HI 642 41 146 24:56.4 25:59.3 1:02.9 8:01/M
12 ROLANDO CAMAGANACAN HONOLULU HI 925 43 170 25:38.5 26:07.1 0:28.6 8:15/M
13 CRAIG NITTA HONOLULU HI 691 44 174 25:44.9 25:59.4 0:14.4 8:16/M
14 WILLIAM LONDON HONOLULU HI 941 42 201 26:51.9 27:06.8 0:14.8 8:38/M
15 HAROLD HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 846 42 237 28:11.2 28:30.5 0:19.3 9:04/M
16 THOMES COX 845 40 238 28:13.0 29:09.1 0:56.0 9:04/M
17 MICHAEL HELTON WAHIAWA HI 120 44 247 28:35.6 29:06.1 0:30.5 9:11/M
18 KEVIN MATSUMOTO MILILANI HI 149 40 279 29:42.0 30:24.4 0:42.4 9:33/M
19 CARSELL WALKER 859 43 304 30:20.8 31:34.8 1:14.0 9:45/M
20 GENE MAY HONOLULU HI 948 41 310 30:23.6 31:30.2 1:06.6 9:46/M
21 MICHAEL JORDAN KNOXVILLE TN 813 43 319 30:41.2 31:07.7 0:26.5 9:52/M
22 TRUNG QUACH 992 43 328 31:07.6 31:21.5 0:13.9 10:00/M
23 RYAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI 831 40 350 31:36.9 32:29.4 0:52.5 10:10/M
24 MATT TRINACTY HONOLULU HI 73 43 352 31:37.3 32:01.1 0:23.7 10:10/M
25 JASON KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI 274 43 360 32:02.8 32:34.0 0:31.2 10:18/M
26 SEAN SATTERFIELD HONOLULU HI 617 43 367 32:13.1 32:15.3 0:02.2 10:22/M
27 DEXTER BEGAY ALBUQUERQUE NM 27 43 370 32:17.0 32:41.5 0:24.4 10:23/M
28 CHRIS HOMEN PASO ROBLES CA 17 40 405 33:44.5 34:32.7 0:48.2 10:51/M
29 LEE OWENS KAILUA HI 62 43 408 33:48.1 34:18.4 0:30.3 10:52/M
30 JARED REDULLA HONOLULU HI 68 43 423 34:34.4 34:57.0 0:22.5 11:07/M
31 KOJI NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 158 42 536 39:06.0 39:57.4 0:51.4 12:34/M
32 DANIEL RISKO AIEA HI 21 42 550 39:38.3 40:01.0 0:22.6 12:45/M
33 MANUEL AUGUST 983 40 557 39:49.0 40:16.7 0:27.7 12:48/M
34 BENN TORIGOE PEARL CITY HI 194 44 598 41:39.0 42:14.0 0:35.0 13:24/M
35 JON ETO MILILANI HI 605 43 647 43:26.8 44:14.7 0:47.8 13:58/M
36 BRIAN REARDON 958 43 674 45:50.4 46:29.2 0:38.8 14:44/M
37 WALTER IWASAKI EWA BEACH HI 870 41 676 45:58.0 46:25.7 0:27.7 14:47/M
38 EMERSON LEE WAIPAHU HI 53 43 693 47:34.4 48:43.2 1:08.7 15:18/M
39 BRAD PUNU HONOLULU HI 673 40 703 48:40.2 48:52.7 0:12.4 15:39/M
40 JUSTIN ARZAGA HONOLULU HI 12 40 751 53:44.3 54:42.9 0:58.6 17:17/M
41 DALE QUEMADO EWA BEACH HI 865 44 779 58:51.3 1:00:01.0 1:09.6 18:55/M
42 JACOB ALPUND 1109 41 780 58:55.4 58:55.4 18:57/M
43 JUAN BARRERA HONOLULU HI 80 43 788 59:39.9 1:00:10.5 0:30.6 19:11/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI 1024 46 22 18:46.2 18:48.9 0:02.7 6:02/M
2 BJORN MARSEN HONOLULU HI 695 45 27 19:26.3 19:29.5 0:03.2 6:15/M
3 PETER JACOBSEN 1098 47 29 19:36.1 19:37.3 0:01.2 6:18/M
4 DJ FAIRBANKS HONOLULU HI 103 47 31 19:41.1 19:44.6 0:03.5 6:20/M
5 KEVIN DIETER HERNDON VA 819 45 35 20:08.0 20:12.0 0:04.0 6:28/M
6 GARNET SAUPAN KAPOLEI HI 970 46 49 20:45.4 20:47.3 0:01.8 6:40/M
7 NOBUYUKI TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI 354 49 50 20:45.7 20:49.2 0:03.5 6:40/M
8 PETER HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI 781 49 84 22:27.4 22:37.8 0:10.4 7:13/M
9 THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI 173 45 85 22:30.0 22:34.8 0:04.8 7:14/M
10 RANDY CHUNG 1055 47 88 22:35.6 22:47.7 0:12.0 7:16/M
11 SCOTT MOLZHON KANEOHE HI 612 49 91 22:53.6 22:58.9 0:05.3 7:21/M
12 BRAD LADWIG HONOLULU HI 777 48 113 23:37.6 23:48.5 0:10.9 7:36/M
13 RONALD SAMSON KAPOLEI HI 995 45 118 23:56.3 24:08.8 0:12.5 7:42/M
14 TERRY MARTIN HONOLULU HI 946 48 120 24:06.5 24:19.6 0:13.0 7:45/M
15 RON MESIONA WAIANAE HI 150 49 121 24:10.6 24:18.5 0:07.9 7:46/M
16 ANDREW AIMOTO HONOLULU HI 77 45 122 24:11.9 24:20.8 0:08.9 7:47/M
17 DAVID KATSUDA KANEOHE HI 134 45 158 25:14.9 26:21.9 1:06.9 8:07/M
18 GARRETT FONG HONOLULU HI 908 45 172 25:39.3 25:48.1 0:08.8 8:15/M
19 JUAN CARLOS BONILLA HONOLULU HI 85 48 197 26:46.7 27:03.5 0:16.8 8:36/M
20 GENO SCHLAIS HONOLULU HI 176 45 229 27:48.0 28:15.1 0:27.1 8:56/M
21 EDGARDO DIAZ HONOLULU HI 633 46 249 28:37.7 28:43.9 0:06.2 9:12/M
22 DEXTER MALONE UPPER MARLBORO MD 674 47 284 29:50.6 30:24.6 0:34.0 9:36/M
23 PAUL CAVALLARO EWA BEACH HI 87 45 287 29:54.7 30:03.0 0:08.3 9:37/M
24 SREY-NICH KONG 740 48 303 30:20.3 30:27.9 0:07.6 9:45/M
25 MARIO GOMES HONOLULU HI 37 48 345 31:31.2 32:21.8 0:50.6 10:08/M
26 DAVE SWIRSKY KANEOHE HI 795 48 421 34:28.9 35:06.4 0:37.5 11:05/M
27 MATT MEGORDEN KAILUA HI 300 48 428 34:39.4 34:56.5 0:17.0 11:08/M
28 NICK ALLDAY HONOLULU HI 675 45 467 35:57.5 36:48.2 0:50.7 11:34/M
29 DANIEL GONZALEZ 1062 49 501 37:39.4 37:54.0 0:14.6 12:06/M
30 DARREN CHUR PEARL CITY HI 32 48 534 39:02.6 40:27.2 1:24.6 12:33/M
31 GREG MATSUI AIEA HI 148 49 611 41:42.1 42:12.2 0:30.0 13:25/M
32 TERRY PENA ANGLETON TX 64 48 623 41:52.5 42:22.0 0:29.5 13:28/M
33 BRIAN SHARKEY HONOLULU HI 70 46 683 46:12.0 46:31.6 0:19.6 14:51/M
34 JON ONOYE WAIPAHU HI 19 46 717 50:09.7 50:36.8 0:27.0 16:08/M
35 JOEL PARKES STONEY CREEK ON 167 46 760 54:52.1 55:39.1 0:46.9 17:39/M
36 JOHN HERRING HONOLULU HI 935 45 762 54:56.4 55:01.5 0:05.1 17:40/M
37 BRIAN ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI 573 45 763 55:12.9 55:25.0 0:12.0 17:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI 730 51 21 18:39.5 18:40.6 0:01.0 6:00/M
2 VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 680 52 23 18:49.5 18:50.7 0:01.2 6:03/M
3 TIM FREITAS KANEOHE HI 105 51 61 21:16.6 21:26.5 0:09.8 6:50/M
4 PAUL HOPKINS HONOLULU HI 263 54 67 21:27.0 21:29.3 0:02.3 6:54/M
5 JERRY VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 361 50 70 21:35.3 21:39.9 0:04.6 6:56/M
6 KEVIN KEY 849 53 109 23:23.4 23:38.7 0:15.3 7:31/M
7 ROLANDO KIDO 939 50 127 24:29.1 24:30.4 0:01.3 7:52/M
8 DAVID LAPEYROLERIE 1067 50 149 24:58.5 25:28.4 0:29.9 8:02/M
9 PHIL SO HONOLULU HI 917 53 257 28:48.8 29:40.2 0:51.4 9:16/M
10 JEFFREY S. SONNEGA KAPOLEI HI 23 53 374 32:29.8 32:51.6 0:21.8 10:27/M
11 MELVIN IBALE MILILANI HI 806 53 398 33:29.0 34:30.5 1:01.4 10:46/M
12 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 930 50 424 34:36.9 34:53.7 0:16.7 11:08/M
13 REGINALD BELL KAPOLEI HI 1117 50 438 34:59.4 36:17.8 1:18.4 11:15/M
14 JAMES FABRIGAS EWA BEACH HI 101 53 547 39:31.8 39:54.1 0:22.2 12:42/M
15 RALPH LUCERO LINDEN CA 145 52 620 41:48.4 42:16.8 0:28.4 13:26/M
16 WALTER GAU HONOLULU HI 767 54 638 42:43.3 43:25.9 0:42.5 13:44/M
17 DAVE REARDON HONOLULU HI 662 54 692 47:19.3 48:02.2 0:42.9 15:13/M
18 MICHAEL LYNN HOFFMAN ESTATES IL 55 51 742 52:58.6 54:13.3 1:14.7 17:02/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY DUSTOW LANAI CITY HI 99 58 16 18:09.4 18:11.2 0:01.8 5:50/M
2 MASAYUKI FURUYA CHIBA JAPAN 911 57 45 20:37.6 20:46.1 0:08.5 6:38/M
3 GLENN DYER 1120 56 65 21:20.1 21:35.6 0:15.5 6:52/M
4 MARK CHERUP HONOLULU HI 89 58 86 22:30.1 22:40.6 0:10.5 7:14/M
5 RUDOLFO BARBA 871 57 116 23:51.6 23:52.7 0:01.0 7:40/M
6 HIROSHI MOMOSE 1006 57 178 25:53.6 26:00.6 0:07.0 8:19/M
7 CRAIG KUSUNOKI 1081 55 180 25:56.9 26:02.8 0:05.9 8:20/M
8 BRADLEY SOO HONOLULU HI 185 55 260 28:54.0 29:10.5 0:16.5 9:18/M
9 DAVID MESSER III EWA BEACH HI 151 57 277 29:36.2 29:57.2 0:21.0 9:31/M
10 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 94 56 338 31:20.3 31:21.9 0:01.5 10:05/M
11 DAN WILEY KAPOLEI HI 75 55 358 31:59.3 33:23.0 1:23.7 10:17/M
12 OSCAR DIAZ HONOLULU HI 933 56 396 33:20.5 34:48.7 1:28.1 10:43/M
13 TERRY MOYERS LOGANVILLE GA 677 57 440 35:03.8 35:59.6 0:55.7 11:16/M
14 RUDELL WYNDER HONOLULU HI 824 58 555 39:48.2 40:30.1 0:41.8 12:48/M
15 MARK ORTOGERO MILILANI HI 165 59 754 54:05.4 55:03.1 0:57.7 17:23/M
16 RANDALL SHIMODA KANEOHE HI 22 57 819 1:07:31.1 1:08:11.3 0:40.1 21:43/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI 250 63 44 20:36.1 20:37.3 0:01.2 6:37/M
2 UTATSU KITAMURA 1004 63 169 25:34.7 25:43.9 0:09.2 8:13/M
3 WILL GRAY NEWPORT COAST CA 111 60 236 28:05.2 28:17.8 0:12.5 9:02/M
4 JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI 1113 62 369 32:16.5 32:35.4 0:18.9 10:23/M
5 MICHAEL COKER 902 62 442 35:04.6 35:50.2 0:45.5 11:17/M
6 RANDALL FUJITA MILILANI HI 106 62 695 47:58.0 48:31.2 0:33.2 15:25/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN T NAGAMINE AIEA HI 309 67 129 24:34.1 24:46.0 0:11.9 7:54/M
2 JOHN COGAN HONOLULU HI 587 69 232 27:55.8 27:59.7 0:03.9 8:59/M
3 STAN YASUHARA SAN FRANCISCO CA 370 66 239 28:14.1 28:22.2 0:08.1 9:05/M
4 DAVID WALLACE GLADEWATER TX 74 65 462 35:43.4 35:49.5 0:06.1 11:29/M
5 MICHAEL PRATER 959 67 671 45:38.8 45:42.5 0:03.7 14:40/M
6 WARREN LOO HONOLULU HI 581 66 699 48:25.4 49:04.2 0:38.8 15:34/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN HIPP HONOLULU HI 122 70 160 25:17.1 25:19.2 0:02.1 8:08/M
2 THOMAS IREDALE HONOLULU HI 799 71 165 25:31.4 25:36.2 0:04.7 8:12/M
3 ED KEMPER HONOLULU HI 135 73 206 27:04.5 27:09.4 0:04.8 8:42/M
4 FRANCIS LIM KAILUA HI 595 71 252 28:41.9 28:53.4 0:11.5 9:13/M
5 DARVIN TAYLOR 893 70 508 37:53.0 38:34.4 0:41.4 12:11/M
6 LAWRENCE NITTA HONOLULU HI 314 74 639 42:55.6 43:42.1 0:46.5 13:48/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI 748 75 708 49:08.3 49:49.3 0:41.0 15:48/M
2 JAMES STANTON HONOLULU HI 187 79 789 59:41.5 1:00:12.2 0:30.6 19:11/M
Top

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB OLSON HONOLULU HI 690 82 637 42:43.1 43:26.0 0:42.9 13:44/M
2 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 588 80 685 46:15.2 46:59.4 0:44.2 14:52/M