Bill Beauchamp 10K

Age Group Results

May 11, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-84
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-79

Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI 68 34 10 43:55.5 7:04/M
2 HEIDI GOEDECKE KAILUA HI 130 27 12 45:09.4 7:16/M
3 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 88 40 13 45:16.6 7:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RISE MORISATO HONOLULU HI 78 17 17 47:59.8 7:44/M
2 KAYLA MANERA PEARL CITY HI 81 17 72 1:10:38.8 11:22/M
3 MARIAH AHSING EWA BEACH HI 129 17 75 1:12:59.2 11:45/M
4 SHANA DILLINER 157 17 76 1:12:59.5 11:45/M
5 ISABELLE SERRAO MILILANI HI 82 16 78 1:13:08.7 11:47/M
6 MIIAH FU 142 17 85 1:17:52.2 12:32/M
7 BRANDIE PELTIER KAILUA HI 59 17 88 1:19:30.1 12:48/M
8 SIERRA DELACRUZ HONOLULU HI 113 16 91 1:22:30.6 13:17/M
9 MARISSA ROBINSON WAIMEA HI 53 16 92 1:24:48.2 13:39/M
10 TISHELLE HEPA PEARL CITY HI 50 17 94 1:27:36.6 14:06/M
11 MOANI TOLENTINO 105 17 97 1:30:18.9 14:32/M
12 JAMIE MAHIAIPALEKA KAUNAKAKAI HI 115 16 99 1:33:14.2 15:01/M
13 KAMALANI HARVEST-TRIPP-WILLIS HALEIWA HI 42 17 100 1:35:25.5 15:22/M
14 ASHLEY PALMER WAIANAE HI 56 16 104 1:41:04.5 16:16/M
15 DONAVAN HALL MILILANI HI 124 17 105 1:41:04.9 16:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEELY MCGHEE KAPOLEI HI 110 29 16 47:31.8 7:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIM CAYZER HONOLULU HI 32 32 21 49:48.9 8:01/M
2 ANDREA BARNES EAGLE RIVER HI 29 30 34 56:38.1 9:07/M
3 YOSHIKO KAJIMOTO HONOLULU HI 106 32 60 1:06:09.5 10:39/M
4 DESIREE ISNEC WAIANAE HI 151 34 74 1:11:57.5 11:35/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELLY PARTIN-YI HONOLULU HI 140 38 42 59:11.4 9:32/M
2 LORI SCHLECHT HONOLULU HI 12 35 67 1:08:36.7 11:03/M
3 MONICA BRADBURY WAIANAE HI 152 37 102 1:36:01.5 15:28/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GENOA SERRANO MILILANI HI 136 43 79 1:13:16.7 11:48/M
2 SHANA KEA WAIANAE HI 17 40 86 1:18:31.9 12:39/M
3 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 43 41 98 1:32:46.3 14:56/M
4 CHAR ARRUDA WAIANAE HI 26 41 103 1:40:42.6 16:13/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 107 49 15 47:29.3 7:39/M
2 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 77 49 29 54:10.2 8:43/M
3 MARIAH WHITE HONOLULU HI 51 45 33 56:27.4 9:05/M
4 SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI 72 49 61 1:06:36.7 10:43/M
5 RHONDA SHIVES CHICAGO IL 13 45 62 1:06:42.6 10:44/M
6 SABRINA PRICE WICHITA KS 46 47 81 1:15:09.7 12:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI 54 52 22 49:50.9 8:01/M
2 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 74 54 41 58:14.8 9:23/M
3 LINDA TAKANE HONOLULU HI 122 53 45 1:00:01.5 9:40/M
4 JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI 79 52 46 1:00:04.6 9:40/M
5 CRANLA MCNEIL-SMITH ONTARIO CAN 149 51 70 1:09:35.5 11:12/M
6 KARIN HOLMA HONOLULU HI 132 52 93 1:26:02.7 13:51/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 144 58 32 56:11.6 9:03/M
2 ADRIENNE HIGGINS AUCKLAND N.Z. 66 57 49 1:01:29.5 9:54/M
3 DEBORAH HALCRO HONOLULU HI 83 58 59 1:05:50.0 10:36/M
4 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 47 57 64 1:07:53.6 10:56/M
5 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 127 59 69 1:09:33.8 11:12/M
6 HELEN MARIE CHISUM HONOLULU HI 57 59 107 1:43:52.0 16:44/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GEORGIANE SENDA HONOLULU HI 75 62 44 59:38.4 9:36/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 120 65 66 1:08:23.9 11:01/M
2 EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI 148 66 95 1:28:10.0 14:12/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTA OBARA HONOLULU HI 119 75 58 1:05:35.8 10:34/M
2 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 133 75 90 1:21:15.3 13:05/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 THOMAS SANDS HONOLULU HI 41 28 1 37:25.1 6:02/M
2 ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 146 34 2 37:34.8 6:03/M
3 JOE OBRIEN WAIANAE HI 24 35 3 38:27.1 6:11/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 48 13 23 50:51.0 8:11/M
2 LANCE HAMILTON KAPOLEI HI 33 13 31 56:03.7 9:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 16 16 8 43:26.4 7:00/M
2 DEVIN MAU 100 17 55 1:04:52.9 10:27/M
3 JUSTIN KAILIKEA 141 17 63 1:07:27.8 10:52/M
4 REYES LANDFORD 135 17 80 1:14:14.4 11:57/M
5 BRYSON KAWAI WAIANAE HI 125 17 89 1:20:34.1 12:58/M
6 BRONSON JR PADILLA EWA BEACH HI 114 17 101 1:35:26.4 15:22/M
7 MICAH IULI MILILANI HI 126 18 106 1:42:51.0 16:34/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MONTGOMERY PETERSON MCBH KANEOHE HI 116 23 50 1:01:50.3 9:57/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMIESON BARNES EAGLE RIVER AK 30 29 14 45:52.0 7:23/M
2 ARTHUR DOMINGUEZ HONOLULU HI 18 25 51 1:02:27.7 10:03/M
3 RYAN PERRY BIDDEFORD ME 39 25 96 1:28:45.8 14:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GILBERT GAONA NEW YORK NY 155 32 7 43:20.3 6:59/M
2 GREGORY NEAULT SOMERSWORTH NH 38 33 40 57:52.4 9:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JESUS MARTINEZ, JR. NEW YORK NY 156 36 36 56:56.7 9:10/M
2 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 34 36 53 1:02:49.8 10:07/M
3 JOSEPH TROYAN KAILUA HI 86 36 54 1:03:14.7 10:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 84 42 4 40:13.1 6:29/M
2 ENRIQUE FONSECA SAN DIEGO CA 154 44 18 48:15.3 7:46/M
3 ROB LOS KANEOHE HI 147 43 19 49:22.3 7:57/M
4 JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI 45 44 48 1:00:27.7 9:44/M
5 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 153 41 108 1:43:54.1 16:44/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FREDRICK AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 138 49 6 43:04.8 6:56/M
2 NOBUYUKI TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI 112 47 20 49:30.9 7:58/M
3 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 44 46 26 52:35.7 8:28/M
4 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 67 49 27 52:46.4 8:30/M
5 SAMUEL DUGAN MILILANI HI 11 48 28 52:49.5 8:30/M
6 ALEX ZOTOMAYOR AIEA HI 20 48 47 1:00:23.4 9:43/M
7 KEVIN PALMER WAIANAE HI 21 46 77 1:13:05.4 11:46/M
8 ROBERT HAMILTON KAPOLEI HI 31 48 109 1:50:12.4 17:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI 121 53 9 43:35.9 7:01/M
2 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 143 54 11 44:41.2 7:12/M
3 MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI 55 54 30 55:13.9 8:53/M
4 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 128 51 43 59:36.0 9:36/M
5 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 76 54 83 1:17:31.7 12:29/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BASIL SCOTT KAPAA HI 145 59 5 40:54.8 6:35/M
2 JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI 73 58 25 52:30.0 8:27/M
3 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 37 58 35 56:47.3 9:09/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI 80 64 37 56:59.1 9:11/M
2 REED DASENBROCK HONOLULU HI 134 60 57 1:05:15.7 10:30/M
3 JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI 150 60 68 1:09:05.4 11:07/M
4 CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 117 62 82 1:16:58.4 12:24/M
5 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 25 62 87 1:19:23.4 12:47/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI 62 67 24 51:59.1 8:22/M
2 MIKE ROHRER MILILANI HI 58 66 39 57:28.6 9:15/M
3 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 52 69 52 1:02:29.6 10:04/M
4 DENNIS SHIVES CHICAGO IL 14 66 56 1:05:04.3 10:29/M
5 SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 131 69 65 1:08:18.4 11:00/M
6 KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI 137 65 73 1:11:47.3 11:34/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 61 71 38 57:17.1 9:13/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAZUMITSU OSHIBA HONOLULU HI 108 81 71 1:09:40.0 11:13/M
2 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 71 80 84 1:17:37.3 12:30/M