Bill Beauchamp 10K

Age Group Results

May 10, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-84
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-79

Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANGELA BRITO KAILUA KONA HI 154 30 1 38:25.6 6:11/M
2 LAURA DARROW KANEOHE HI 73 35 13 43:52.1 7:04/M
3 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 51 41 15 44:35.0 7:11/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NICOLLETTE HERNANDEZ WAIPAHU HI 134 19 44 54:37.4 8:48/M
2 KAILA LIZAMA KAPAA HI 157 16 51 57:00.8 9:11/M
3 RISE MORISATO HONOLULU HI 21 18 74 1:04:07.3 10:19/M
4 KIANA BURNETT WAIANAE HI 145 18 92 1:12:52.0 11:44/M
5 MIKAYLA AHSAM KANEOHOE HI 150 16 105 1:18:38.7 12:40/M
6 KAMALANI WILLIS WAIANAE HI 30 17 107 1:18:55.3 12:42/M
7 CAPRI NAKAIMA KAILUA HI 141 17 108 1:19:24.6 12:47/M
8 SHAYLA DELA CRUZ WAIKOLOA HI 153 17 113 1:27:08.6 14:02/M
9 TAYLOR MAGANANES WAIANAE HI 139 16 118 1:35:29.1 15:23/M
10 SE JIN PARK HONOLULU HI 81 17 120 1:37:03.6 15:38/M
11 CARLI GERSABA WAIPAHU HI 82 19 122 1:53:52.7 18:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMANDA BURKETT WAIPAHU HI 34 24 24 47:58.6 7:43/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HEIDI GOEDECKE KAILUA HI 143 28 16 45:14.3 7:17/M
2 ALEXANDRA ORAVCOVA PRAGUE CZ 42 28 39 52:44.6 8:30/M
3 JESSICA WILLIAMS KANEOHE HI 85 28 53 57:32.4 9:16/M
4 MICHELLE BOSSLER HONOLULU HI 55 28 59 59:36.8 9:36/M
5 LORI KUNIHARA HONOLULU HI 64 29 76 1:04:19.5 10:21/M
6 SARAH SHOEMAKER HONOLULU HI 105 29 80 1:05:12.6 10:30/M
7 KATE THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 101 25 100 1:16:27.6 12:19/M
8 JACQUELEEN WARSINSKE HONOLULU HI 102 29 101 1:16:27.8 12:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOCELYN CHONG HONOLULU HI 128 34 23 47:48.5 7:42/M
2 SHAYNA HIGA HONOLULU HI 17 33 38 52:32.7 8:28/M
3 LORRAINE ISHIDA HONOLULU HI 155 30 42 53:49.0 8:40/M
4 SAYURI RALEY EWA BEACH HI 121 31 45 54:39.1 8:48/M
5 SUZANNE BRIGHT HALEIWA HI 152 31 48 55:15.9 8:54/M
6 KIMBERLY WILLIAMS MANDAN ND 89 32 58 59:28.6 9:35/M
7 CAROLINE ISHIDA HONOLULU HI 123 33 60 59:43.3 9:37/M
8 AMELLIA PARTLOW HOMOLULU HI 68 34 63 1:00:24.4 9:44/M
9 SAMANTHA HUDSON HONOLULU HI 124 31 64 1:00:24.8 9:44/M
10 SANDRA HERRERA PEARL CITY HI 44 32 75 1:04:11.2 10:20/M
11 JINAN BANNA HONOLULU HI 140 33 82 1:06:06.3 10:39/M
12 STEPHANIE BREAULT HONOLULU HI 49 32 97 1:14:35.1 12:01/M
13 GLORIANA JENSEN HONOLULU HI 15 32 110 1:19:27.2 12:48/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 YOSHIKO WATANABE HONOLULU HI 119 38 31 49:30.6 7:58/M
2 MELISSA NAGATA EWA BEACH HI 86 37 50 56:54.4 9:10/M
3 ROXANA GEOFFRION NORTH VANCOUVER BC 132 37 68 1:02:10.4 10:01/M
4 KARI ALBERS HONOLULU HI 16 39 91 1:12:48.4 11:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 18 43 46 54:39.4 8:48/M
2 KATHERINE WENG HONOLULU HI 27 43 57 59:16.0 9:33/M
3 YVETTE SOTO MILILANI HI 57 40 72 1:04:00.5 10:18/M
4 AKEMI ENDO HONOLULU HI 77 43 78 1:04:36.5 10:24/M
5 DEBRA WARUNEK HONOLULU HI 71 44 85 1:08:41.6 11:04/M
6 ALOHALIAN GIRALDI AIEA HI 56 43 114 1:29:41.1 14:27/M
7 JEONG EUN LEE HONOLULU HI 80 42 119 1:37:01.2 15:37/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 47 47 27 49:09.7 7:55/M
2 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 46 46 52 57:11.4 9:12/M
3 MICHELLE SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 117 48 89 1:12:38.1 11:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 32 50 34 50:05.5 8:04/M
2 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 35 50 43 54:13.7 8:44/M
3 JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI 20 53 73 1:04:06.9 10:19/M
4 SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI 103 50 103 1:17:38.3 12:30/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERIKO FONG HONOLULU HI 98 59 41 53:32.5 8:37/M
2 COLLEEN KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI 33 59 55 57:49.1 9:19/M
3 DEBI HALCRO HONOLULU HI 115 59 84 1:07:57.3 10:57/M
4 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 39 58 88 1:12:14.9 11:38/M
5 KAREN BREAULT HONOLULU HI 50 57 96 1:14:34.9 12:00/M
6 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 96 56 112 1:26:45.9 13:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 22 62 47 55:02.6 8:52/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 95 66 98 1:14:46.2 12:02/M
2 EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI 109 67 115 1:33:56.9 15:08/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 31 76 106 1:18:52.2 12:42/M
2 RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI 94 79 116 1:34:24.0 15:12/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN BARILE HONOLULU HI 53 36 2 38:52.7 6:16/M
2 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 13 17 3 39:00.7 6:17/M
3 LINUS CANDELARIA HONOLULU HI 118 36 4 39:10.2 6:18/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NICHOLAS PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 149 10 17 45:22.6 7:18/M
2 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 40 14 29 49:20.1 7:57/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRENNEN ROBERTS EWA BEACH HI 37 17 69 1:03:00.0 10:09/M
2 LAAKEA ALIIFUA WAIMANALO HI 142 17 77 1:04:23.4 10:22/M
3 NOAH NG KAILUA HI 147 16 99 1:14:59.5 12:04/M
4 JONATHAN PERRY EWA BEACH HI 156 18 104 1:18:26.9 12:38/M
5 KONA HINOJOSA HONOLULU HI 159 15 111 1:22:25.0 13:16/M
6 REED GERSABA WAIPAHU HI 83 19 123 1:53:53.9 18:20/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEVEN COMER HONOLULU HI 78 23 11 43:28.8 7:00/M
2 JUSTIN MCBRIDE PLYMOUTH MA 138 24 14 44:17.6 7:08/M
3 CAMERON PODRASKY PEARL HARBOR HI 108 24 66 1:00:52.0 9:48/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRANDON KASUBASKI MILILANI WI 107 25 6 39:52.3 6:25/M
2 JAREN OSHIRO PEARL CITY HI 36 29 36 52:08.7 8:24/M
3 ANDREW SHIPE HONOLULU HI 54 27 61 1:00:04.4 9:40/M
4 BRADLEY SOVA HONOLULU HI 133 28 62 1:00:14.2 9:42/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GEORGE SILVA HONOLULU HI 158 32 10 42:28.0 6:50/M
2 DANIEL LAAKMANN WAHIAWA HI 97 33 19 46:53.6 7:33/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW TAYLOR KAILUA HI 112 35 7 40:46.7 6:34/M
2 BRIAN RALEY EWA BEACH HI 122 38 20 47:05.4 7:35/M
3 TODD RAUSCHENDORFER HONOLULU HI 137 39 26 48:56.8 7:53/M
4 CHRISTOPHER CARBONELLA HONOLULU HI 69 36 65 1:00:26.6 9:44/M
5 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 88 37 83 1:06:56.0 10:47/M
6 BENJAMIN HERRERA PEARL CITY HI 45 38 86 1:08:52.8 11:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 63 43 5 39:24.7 6:21/M
2 TOMOTSUGU GOTO HONOLULU HI 28 40 9 42:17.0 6:49/M
3 PAUL GEOFFRION NORTH VANCOUVER BC 131 40 22 47:36.8 7:40/M
4 DON PHROMPENG KANEOHE HI 79 40 30 49:23.7 7:57/M
5 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 160 42 70 1:03:22.6 10:12/M
6 PETER-MICHAEL SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 116 42 90 1:12:38.5 11:42/M
7 PAVEL MAKOVSKY PRAGUE 6 CZ 41 41 109 1:19:25.6 12:47/M
8 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 99 42 117 1:35:15.3 15:20/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PETE BOKSANSKI EWA BEACH HI 146 46 8 40:49.0 6:34/M
2 KENT KORUNKA HONOLULU HI 72 46 32 50:00.7 8:03/M
3 STEVEN FALL MILILANI HI 104 49 33 50:02.4 8:03/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERIC OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 151 52 21 47:11.5 7:36/M
2 ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI 114 54 25 48:13.7 7:46/M
3 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 24 51 40 53:07.2 8:33/M
4 DAVE REARDON HONOLULU HI 135 53 121 1:37:24.2 15:41/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEFFERY NAKASONE WAHIAWA HI 148 58 18 46:45.8 7:32/M
2 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 136 57 28 49:11.9 7:55/M
3 RAY STANDLEY WAHIAWA HI 161 59 35 51:19.0 8:16/M
4 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 110 59 54 57:46.6 9:18/M
5 DARRYL TAIRA HONOLULU HI 93 55 79 1:04:41.4 10:25/M
6 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 12 55 94 1:14:11.9 11:57/M
7 OSCAR SOSA PEARL CITY HI 58 56 102 1:16:59.4 12:24/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI 38 62 12 43:49.9 7:03/M
2 ELMER SIGHUAS HONOLULU HI 74 61 37 52:32.5 8:28/M
3 BRIAN O'CONNOR HONOLULU HI 125 61 93 1:13:37.8 11:51/M
4 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 111 63 95 1:14:22.9 11:59/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE ROHRER MILILANI HI 65 67 49 55:38.0 8:58/M
2 WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI 113 65 56 57:54.4 9:19/M
3 KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN HONOLULU HI 29 66 81 1:05:32.9 10:33/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 26 72 67 1:01:35.2 9:55/M
2 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 19 70 71 1:03:42.3 10:15/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 92 81 87 1:11:09.0 11:27/M