Bill Beauchamp 10K

Age Group Results

May 08, 2016


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 98 42 7 42:50.9 6:54/M
2 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 17 51 10 45:31.1 7:20/M
3 HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI 47 48 16 47:50.6 7:42/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIRANDA CHANG AIEA HI 11 11 39 57:37.2 9:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAMAILE PATTON KANEOHE HI 52 16 62 1:11:43.6 11:33/M
2 NAHALIA FAUROT 124 16 75 1:17:52.9 12:32/M
3 IMIAH TAFAOVALE WAIANAE HI 70 16 85 1:29:09.9 14:21/M
4 KIELE BALIARIS 125 17 86 1:29:45.5 14:27/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TRACY WONG HONOLULU HI 45 22 87 1:34:39.4 15:14/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CASSANDRA GUCCIARDO WAIPAHU HI 65 25 17 48:22.9 7:47/M
2 AMANDA ALLGOOD HONOLULU HI 53 27 40 57:47.1 9:18/M
3 ASHLEY WAUGH WAHIAWA HI 63 28 48 1:03:16.1 10:11/M
4 BRIANA YANCEY WAHIAWA HI 54 25 51 1:04:06.2 10:19/M
5 TEAL TAKAYAMA PEARL CITY HI 46 29 71 1:15:15.7 12:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LORI SEDRAK DALLAS TX 104 32 21 50:31.6 8:08/M
2 SAMANTHA LOVING HONOLULU HI 85 30 27 54:02.8 8:42/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOCELYN CHONG HONOLULU HI 78 35 18 50:19.9 8:06/M
2 CHRISTINE REITER KAILUA HI 37 37 31 55:08.7 8:53/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VICKIE KOZEL KAPOLEI HI 39 43 35 56:51.1 9:09/M
2 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 20 44 63 1:12:20.3 11:39/M
3 SHANNON CHANG AIEA HI 12 41 64 1:12:21.0 11:39/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 40 48 19 50:24.8 8:07/M
2 JACINTA NELSON 120 46 23 51:54.3 8:21/M
3 LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 113 46 74 1:17:46.8 12:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 24 51 32 55:31.1 8:56/M
2 KATHY MCELHANEY HONOLULU HI 61 52 47 1:02:45.9 10:06/M
3 SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI 41 51 57 1:08:32.7 11:02/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 56 56 43 59:54.7 9:39/M
2 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 80 59 52 1:04:57.6 10:28/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI 38 60 26 52:38.7 8:29/M
2 CONNIE COMISO-FANELLI HONLULU HI 83 60 33 56:42.1 9:08/M
3 COLLEEN KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI 91 60 41 59:12.5 9:32/M
4 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 93 60 44 1:00:19.1 9:43/M
5 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 21 61 50 1:03:56.1 10:18/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 23 65 34 56:49.7 9:09/M
2 JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI 26 67 60 1:10:10.7 11:18/M
3 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI MAUKA HI 18 67 61 1:11:00.5 11:26/M
4 CATHERINE CHAN HONOLULU HI 82 66 82 1:23:17.9 13:25/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 68 44 1 38:12.2 6:09/M
2 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 29 18 2 39:25.9 6:21/M
3 MARK INAY EWA BEACH HI 19 20 3 40:20.9 6:30/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER EBERLEIN AIEA HI 102 9 80 1:21:34.2 13:08/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HUNNER NELSON 122 12 49 1:03:53.4 10:17/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 81 15 4 40:55.7 6:35/M
2 ISAIAH GOMEZ 116 18 42 59:41.5 9:37/M
3 EZRA KEAWE WAIANAE HI 50 17 67 1:13:45.8 11:53/M
4 KEKA CACERES 126 16 69 1:14:19.9 11:58/M
5 CAMERON ACHUELA 109 18 70 1:14:59.1 12:04/M
6 DANSEN BUSTAMANTE 123 17 72 1:15:42.0 12:11/M
7 JOSEPH ISEN KANEOHE HI 13 17 73 1:16:38.4 12:20/M
8 AKAMU MAKUA 112 17 78 1:18:19.5 12:37/M
9 MAKANA LINDSEY HONOLULU HI 86 16 79 1:19:25.1 12:47/M
10 JERRY NEUMANN III HONOLULU HI 96 17 83 1:27:54.3 14:09/M
11 JOSIAH MANOHA HALEIWA HI 75 16 84 1:29:09.0 14:21/M
12 KEANU LEWIS 108 16 89 1:50:16.6 17:45/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KYLE CALIBOSO ASTORIA OR 103 28 46 1:02:42.8 10:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BUDDY LOO PEARL CITY HI 118 32 28 54:19.0 8:45/M
2 JAREN OSHIRO PEARL CITY HI 106 30 30 54:30.4 8:47/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW TAYLOR KAILUA HI 94 36 5 41:50.3 6:44/M
2 PETER SEDRAK DALLAS TX 105 36 20 50:30.7 8:08/M
3 MICHAEL HARMON HURRICANE WV 32 37 56 1:07:51.5 10:56/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHARLES NELSON 121 41 24 51:55.3 8:22/M
2 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 55 43 77 1:18:03.2 12:34/M
3 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 36 43 81 1:22:05.4 13:13/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NOBUYUKI TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI 71 49 11 45:45.0 7:22/M
2 ERIC ALLOSADA AIEA HI 67 48 25 52:14.7 8:25/M
3 JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI 60 46 29 54:21.5 8:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAWIKA CARLSON HONOLULU HI 111 51 6 42:06.7 6:47/M
2 JOHN KEENAN III HONOLULU HI 31 50 12 47:08.2 7:35/M
3 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 51 53 13 47:12.6 7:36/M
4 STAN ROTH KANEOHE HI 89 51 14 47:13.9 7:36/M
5 ERIC OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 110 53 15 47:45.9 7:41/M
6 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 115 52 22 51:46.0 8:20/M
7 BRUCE MUSRASRIK HONOLULU HI 58 51 38 57:30.7 9:16/M
8 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 114 53 45 1:01:30.7 9:54/M
9 ERNESTO VILCHES SANTIAGO CL 62 51 54 1:06:55.0 10:47/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 84 56 8 44:15.6 7:08/M
2 DARRYL TAIRA Honolulu HI 14 56 58 1:08:39.8 11:03/M
3 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 30 56 68 1:14:17.0 11:58/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI 73 63 9 45:23.2 7:18/M
2 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 66 60 37 57:27.1 9:15/M
3 VICTOR CHING HONOLULU HI 87 63 59 1:09:27.0 11:11/M
4 CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 22 64 76 1:17:58.7 12:33/M
5 DAVID BELL WAIPAHU HI 119 60 88 1:45:44.7 17:02/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 88 65 65 1:12:44.8 11:43/M
2 KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN HONOLULU HI 27 67 66 1:13:03.6 11:46/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALFRED CHUN Honolulu HI 25 73 36 56:58.2 9:10/M
2 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 15 71 53 1:06:22.7 10:41/M
3 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 35 72 55 1:07:22.6 10:51/M