Bill Beauchamp 10K

Overall Finish List

May 11, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 THOMAS SANDS HONOLULU HI 41 28 M 1 Top Fin 37:25.1 6:02/M
2 ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 146 34 M 2 Top Fin 37:34.8 6:03/M
3 JOE OBRIEN WAIANAE HI 24 35 M 3 Top Fin 38:27.1 6:11/M
4 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 84 42 M 1 40-44 40:13.1 6:29/M
5 BASIL SCOTT KAPAA HI 145 59 M 1 55-59 40:54.8 6:35/M
6 FREDRICK AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 138 49 M 1 45-49 43:04.8 6:56/M
7 GILBERT GAONA NEW YORK NY 155 32 M 1 30-34 43:20.3 6:59/M
8 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 16 16 M 1 15-19 43:26.4 7:00/M
9 NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI 121 53 M 1 50-54 43:35.9 7:01/M
10 TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI 68 34 F 1 Top Fin 43:55.5 7:04/M
11 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 143 54 M 2 50-54 44:41.2 7:12/M
12 HEIDI GOEDECKE KAILUA HI 130 27 F 2 Top Fin 45:09.4 7:16/M
13 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 88 40 F 3 Top Fin 45:16.6 7:17/M
14 JAMIESON BARNES EAGLE RIVER AK 30 29 M 1 25-29 45:52.0 7:23/M
15 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 107 49 F 1 45-49 47:29.3 7:39/M
16 KEELY MCGHEE KAPOLEI HI 110 29 F 1 25-29 47:31.8 7:39/M
17 RISE MORISATO HONOLULU HI 78 17 F 1 15-19 47:59.8 7:44/M
18 ENRIQUE FONSECA SAN DIEGO CA 154 44 M 2 40-44 48:15.3 7:46/M
19 ROB LOS KANEOHE HI 147 43 M 3 40-44 49:22.3 7:57/M
20 NOBUYUKI TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI 112 47 M 2 45-49 49:30.9 7:58/M
21 KIM CAYZER HONOLULU HI 32 32 F 1 30-34 49:48.9 8:01/M
22 CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI 54 52 F 1 50-54 49:50.9 8:01/M
23 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 48 13 M 1 10-14 50:51.0 8:11/M
24 TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI 62 67 M 1 65-69 51:59.1 8:22/M
25 JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI 73 58 M 2 55-59 52:30.0 8:27/M
26 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 44 46 M 3 45-49 52:35.7 8:28/M
27 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 67 49 M 4 45-49 52:46.4 8:30/M
28 SAMUEL DUGAN MILILANI HI 11 48 M 5 45-49 52:49.5 8:30/M
29 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 77 49 F 2 45-49 54:10.2 8:43/M
30 MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI 55 54 M 3 50-54 55:13.9 8:53/M
31 LANCE HAMILTON KAPOLEI HI 33 13 M 2 10-14 56:03.7 9:02/M
32 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 144 58 F 1 55-59 56:11.6 9:03/M
33 MARIAH WHITE HONOLULU HI 51 45 F 3 45-49 56:27.4 9:05/M
34 ANDREA BARNES EAGLE RIVER HI 29 30 F 2 30-34 56:38.1 9:07/M
35 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 37 58 M 3 55-59 56:47.3 9:09/M
36 JESUS MARTINEZ, JR. NEW YORK NY 156 36 M 1 35-39 56:56.7 9:10/M
37 WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI 80 64 M 1 60-64 56:59.1 9:11/M
38 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 61 71 M 1 70-74 57:17.1 9:13/M
39 MIKE ROHRER MILILANI HI 58 66 M 2 65-69 57:28.6 9:15/M
40 GREGORY NEAULT SOMERSWORTH NH 38 33 M 2 30-34 57:52.4 9:19/M
41 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 74 54 F 2 50-54 58:14.8 9:23/M
42 KELLY PARTIN-YI HONOLULU HI 140 38 F 1 35-39 59:11.4 9:32/M
43 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 128 51 M 4 50-54 59:36.0 9:36/M
44 GEORGIANE SENDA HONOLULU HI 75 62 F 1 60-64 59:38.4 9:36/M
45 LINDA TAKANE HONOLULU HI 122 53 F 3 50-54 1:00:01.5 9:40/M
46 JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI 79 52 F 4 50-54 1:00:04.6 9:40/M
47 ALEX ZOTOMAYOR AIEA HI 20 48 M 6 45-49 1:00:23.4 9:43/M
48 JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI 45 44 M 4 40-44 1:00:27.7 9:44/M
49 ADRIENNE HIGGINS AUCKLAND N.Z. 66 57 F 2 55-59 1:01:29.5 9:54/M
50 MONTGOMERY PETERSON MCBH KANEOHE HI 116 23 M 1 20-24 1:01:50.3 9:57/M
51 ARTHUR DOMINGUEZ HONOLULU HI 18 25 M 2 25-29 1:02:27.7 10:03/M
52 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 52 69 M 3 65-69 1:02:29.6 10:04/M
53 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 34 36 M 2 35-39 1:02:49.8 10:07/M
54 JOSEPH TROYAN KAILUA HI 86 36 M 3 35-39 1:03:14.7 10:11/M
55 DEVIN MAU 100 17 M 2 15-19 1:04:52.9 10:27/M
56 DENNIS SHIVES CHICAGO IL 14 66 M 4 65-69 1:05:04.3 10:29/M
57 REED DASENBROCK HONOLULU HI 134 60 M 2 60-64 1:05:15.7 10:30/M
58 CHRISTA OBARA HONOLULU HI 119 75 F 1 75-79 1:05:35.8 10:34/M
59 DEBORAH HALCRO HONOLULU HI 83 58 F 3 55-59 1:05:50.0 10:36/M
60 YOSHIKO KAJIMOTO HONOLULU HI 106 32 F 3 30-34 1:06:09.5 10:39/M
61 SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI 72 49 F 4 45-49 1:06:36.7 10:43/M
62 RHONDA SHIVES CHICAGO IL 13 45 F 5 45-49 1:06:42.6 10:44/M
63 JUSTIN KAILIKEA 141 17 M 3 15-19 1:07:27.8 10:52/M
64 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 47 57 F 4 55-59 1:07:53.6 10:56/M
65 SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 131 69 M 5 65-69 1:08:18.4 11:00/M
66 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 120 65 F 1 65-69 1:08:23.9 11:01/M
67 LORI SCHLECHT HONOLULU HI 12 35 F 2 35-39 1:08:36.7 11:03/M
68 JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI 150 60 M 3 60-64 1:09:05.4 11:07/M
69 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 127 59 F 5 55-59 1:09:33.8 11:12/M
70 CRANLA MCNEIL-SMITH ONTARIO CAN 149 51 F 5 50-54 1:09:35.5 11:12/M
71 KAZUMITSU OSHIBA HONOLULU HI 108 81 M 1 80-84 1:09:40.0 11:13/M
72 KAYLA MANERA PEARL CITY HI 81 17 F 2 15-19 1:10:38.8 11:22/M
73 KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI 137 65 M 6 65-69 1:11:47.3 11:34/M
74 DESIREE ISNEC WAIANAE HI 151 34 F 4 30-34 1:11:57.5 11:35/M
75 MARIAH AHSING EWA BEACH HI 129 17 F 3 15-19 1:12:59.2 11:45/M
76 SHANA DILLINER 157 17 F 4 15-19 1:12:59.5 11:45/M
77 KEVIN PALMER WAIANAE HI 21 46 M 7 45-49 1:13:05.4 11:46/M
78 ISABELLE SERRAO MILILANI HI 82 16 F 5 15-19 1:13:08.7 11:47/M
79 GENOA SERRANO MILILANI HI 136 43 F 1 40-44 1:13:16.7 11:48/M
80 REYES LANDFORD 135 17 M 4 15-19 1:14:14.4 11:57/M
81 SABRINA PRICE WICHITA KS 46 47 F 6 45-49 1:15:09.7 12:06/M
82 CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 117 62 M 4 60-64 1:16:58.4 12:24/M
83 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 76 54 M 5 50-54 1:17:31.7 12:29/M
84 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 71 80 M 2 80-84 1:17:37.3 12:30/M
85 MIIAH FU 142 17 F 6 15-19 1:17:52.2 12:32/M
86 SHANA KEA WAIANAE HI 17 40 F 2 40-44 1:18:31.9 12:39/M
87 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 25 62 M 5 60-64 1:19:23.4 12:47/M
88 BRANDIE PELTIER KAILUA HI 59 17 F 7 15-19 1:19:30.1 12:48/M
89 BRYSON KAWAI WAIANAE HI 125 17 M 5 15-19 1:20:34.1 12:58/M
90 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 133 75 F 2 75-79 1:21:15.3 13:05/M
91 SIERRA DELACRUZ HONOLULU HI 113 16 F 8 15-19 1:22:30.6 13:17/M
92 MARISSA ROBINSON WAIMEA HI 53 16 F 9 15-19 1:24:48.2 13:39/M
93 KARIN HOLMA HONOLULU HI 132 52 F 6 50-54 1:26:02.7 13:51/M
94 TISHELLE HEPA PEARL CITY HI 50 17 F 10 15-19 1:27:36.6 14:06/M
95 EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI 148 66 F 2 65-69 1:28:10.0 14:12/M
96 RYAN PERRY BIDDEFORD ME 39 25 M 3 25-29 1:28:45.8 14:17/M
97 MOANI TOLENTINO 105 17 F 11 15-19 1:30:18.9 14:32/M
98 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 43 41 F 3 40-44 1:32:46.3 14:56/M
99 JAMIE MAHIAIPALEKA KAUNAKAKAI HI 115 16 F 12 15-19 1:33:14.2 15:01/M
100 KAMALANI HARVEST-TRIPP-WILLIS HALEIWA HI 42 17 F 13 15-19 1:35:25.5 15:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 BRONSON JR PADILLA EWA BEACH HI 114 17 M 6 15-19 1:35:26.4 15:22/M
102 MONICA BRADBURY WAIANAE HI 152 37 F 3 35-39 1:36:01.5 15:28/M
103 CHAR ARRUDA WAIANAE HI 26 41 F 4 40-44 1:40:42.6 16:13/M
104 ASHLEY PALMER WAIANAE HI 56 16 F 14 15-19 1:41:04.5 16:16/M
105 DONAVAN HALL MILILANI HI 124 17 F 15 15-19 1:41:04.9 16:16/M
106 MICAH IULI MILILANI HI 126 18 M 7 15-19 1:42:51.0 16:34/M
107 HELEN MARIE CHISUM HONOLULU HI 57 59 F 6 55-59 1:43:52.0 16:44/M
108 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 153 41 M 5 40-44 1:43:54.1 16:44/M
109 ROBERT HAMILTON KAPOLEI HI 31 48 M 8 45-49 1:50:12.4 17:45/M