Bill Beauchamp 10K

Overall Finish List

May 10, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ANGELA BRITO KAILUA KONA HI 154 30 F 1 Top Fin 38:25.6 6:11/M
2 JOHN BARILE HONOLULU HI 53 36 M 1 Top Fin 38:52.7 6:16/M
3 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 13 17 M 2 Top Fin 39:00.7 6:17/M
4 LINUS CANDELARIA HONOLULU HI 118 36 M 3 Top Fin 39:10.2 6:18/M
5 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 63 43 M 1 40-44 39:24.7 6:21/M
6 BRANDON KASUBASKI MILILANI WI 107 25 M 1 25-29 39:52.3 6:25/M
7 ANDREW TAYLOR KAILUA HI 112 35 M 1 35-39 40:46.7 6:34/M
8 PETE BOKSANSKI EWA BEACH HI 146 46 M 1 45-49 40:49.0 6:34/M
9 TOMOTSUGU GOTO HONOLULU HI 28 40 M 2 40-44 42:17.0 6:49/M
10 GEORGE SILVA HONOLULU HI 158 32 M 1 30-34 42:28.0 6:50/M
11 STEVEN COMER HONOLULU HI 78 23 M 1 20-24 43:28.8 7:00/M
12 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI 38 62 M 1 60-64 43:49.9 7:03/M
13 LAURA DARROW KANEOHE HI 73 35 F 2 Top Fin 43:52.1 7:04/M
14 JUSTIN MCBRIDE PLYMOUTH MA 138 24 M 2 20-24 44:17.6 7:08/M
15 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 51 41 F 3 Top Fin 44:35.0 7:11/M
16 HEIDI GOEDECKE KAILUA HI 143 28 F 1 25-29 45:14.3 7:17/M
17 NICHOLAS PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 149 10 M 1 10-14 45:22.6 7:18/M
18 JEFFERY NAKASONE WAHIAWA HI 148 58 M 1 55-59 46:45.8 7:32/M
19 DANIEL LAAKMANN WAHIAWA HI 97 33 M 2 30-34 46:53.6 7:33/M
20 BRIAN RALEY EWA BEACH HI 122 38 M 2 35-39 47:05.4 7:35/M
21 ERIC OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 151 52 M 1 50-54 47:11.5 7:36/M
22 PAUL GEOFFRION NORTH VANCOUVER BC 131 40 M 3 40-44 47:36.8 7:40/M
23 JOCELYN CHONG HONOLULU HI 128 34 F 1 30-34 47:48.5 7:42/M
24 AMANDA BURKETT WAIPAHU HI 34 24 F 1 20-24 47:58.6 7:43/M
25 ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI 114 54 M 2 50-54 48:13.7 7:46/M
26 TODD RAUSCHENDORFER HONOLULU HI 137 39 M 3 35-39 48:56.8 7:53/M
27 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 47 47 F 1 45-49 49:09.7 7:55/M
28 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 136 57 M 2 55-59 49:11.9 7:55/M
29 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 40 14 M 2 10-14 49:20.1 7:57/M
30 DON PHROMPENG KANEOHE HI 79 40 M 4 40-44 49:23.7 7:57/M
31 YOSHIKO WATANABE HONOLULU HI 119 38 F 1 35-39 49:30.6 7:58/M
32 KENT KORUNKA HONOLULU HI 72 46 M 2 45-49 50:00.7 8:03/M
33 STEVEN FALL MILILANI HI 104 49 M 3 45-49 50:02.4 8:03/M
34 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 32 50 F 1 50-54 50:05.5 8:04/M
35 RAY STANDLEY WAHIAWA HI 161 59 M 3 55-59 51:19.0 8:16/M
36 JAREN OSHIRO PEARL CITY HI 36 29 M 2 25-29 52:08.7 8:24/M
37 ELMER SIGHUAS HONOLULU HI 74 61 M 2 60-64 52:32.5 8:28/M
38 SHAYNA HIGA HONOLULU HI 17 33 F 2 30-34 52:32.7 8:28/M
39 ALEXANDRA ORAVCOVA PRAGUE CZ 42 28 F 2 25-29 52:44.6 8:30/M
40 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 24 51 M 3 50-54 53:07.2 8:33/M
41 ERIKO FONG HONOLULU HI 98 59 F 1 55-59 53:32.5 8:37/M
42 LORRAINE ISHIDA HONOLULU HI 155 30 F 3 30-34 53:49.0 8:40/M
43 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 35 50 F 2 50-54 54:13.7 8:44/M
44 NICOLLETTE HERNANDEZ WAIPAHU HI 134 19 F 1 15-19 54:37.4 8:48/M
45 SAYURI RALEY EWA BEACH HI 121 31 F 4 30-34 54:39.1 8:48/M
46 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 18 43 F 1 40-44 54:39.4 8:48/M
47 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 22 62 F 1 60-64 55:02.6 8:52/M
48 SUZANNE BRIGHT HALEIWA HI 152 31 F 5 30-34 55:15.9 8:54/M
49 MIKE ROHRER MILILANI HI 65 67 M 1 65-69 55:38.0 8:58/M
50 MELISSA NAGATA EWA BEACH HI 86 37 F 2 35-39 56:54.4 9:10/M
51 KAILA LIZAMA KAPAA HI 157 16 F 2 15-19 57:00.8 9:11/M
52 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 46 46 F 2 45-49 57:11.4 9:12/M
53 JESSICA WILLIAMS KANEOHE HI 85 28 F 3 25-29 57:32.4 9:16/M
54 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 110 59 M 4 55-59 57:46.6 9:18/M
55 COLLEEN KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI 33 59 F 2 55-59 57:49.1 9:19/M
56 WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI 113 65 M 2 65-69 57:54.4 9:19/M
57 KATHERINE WENG HONOLULU HI 27 43 F 2 40-44 59:16.0 9:33/M
58 KIMBERLY WILLIAMS MANDAN ND 89 32 F 6 30-34 59:28.6 9:35/M
59 MICHELLE BOSSLER HONOLULU HI 55 28 F 4 25-29 59:36.8 9:36/M
60 CAROLINE ISHIDA HONOLULU HI 123 33 F 7 30-34 59:43.3 9:37/M
61 ANDREW SHIPE HONOLULU HI 54 27 M 3 25-29 1:00:04.4 9:40/M
62 BRADLEY SOVA HONOLULU HI 133 28 M 4 25-29 1:00:14.2 9:42/M
63 AMELLIA PARTLOW HOMOLULU HI 68 34 F 8 30-34 1:00:24.4 9:44/M
64 SAMANTHA HUDSON HONOLULU HI 124 31 F 9 30-34 1:00:24.8 9:44/M
65 CHRISTOPHER CARBONELLA HONOLULU HI 69 36 M 4 35-39 1:00:26.6 9:44/M
66 CAMERON PODRASKY PEARL HARBOR HI 108 24 M 3 20-24 1:00:52.0 9:48/M
67 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 26 72 M 1 70-74 1:01:35.2 9:55/M
68 ROXANA GEOFFRION NORTH VANCOUVER BC 132 37 F 3 35-39 1:02:10.4 10:01/M
69 BRENNEN ROBERTS EWA BEACH HI 37 17 M 1 15-19 1:03:00.0 10:09/M
70 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 160 42 M 5 40-44 1:03:22.6 10:12/M
71 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 19 70 M 2 70-74 1:03:42.3 10:15/M
72 YVETTE SOTO MILILANI HI 57 40 F 3 40-44 1:04:00.5 10:18/M
73 JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI 20 53 F 3 50-54 1:04:06.9 10:19/M
74 RISE MORISATO HONOLULU HI 21 18 F 3 15-19 1:04:07.3 10:19/M
75 SANDRA HERRERA PEARL CITY HI 44 32 F 10 30-34 1:04:11.2 10:20/M
76 LORI KUNIHARA HONOLULU HI 64 29 F 5 25-29 1:04:19.5 10:21/M
77 LAAKEA ALIIFUA WAIMANALO HI 142 17 M 2 15-19 1:04:23.4 10:22/M
78 AKEMI ENDO HONOLULU HI 77 43 F 4 40-44 1:04:36.5 10:24/M
79 DARRYL TAIRA HONOLULU HI 93 55 M 5 55-59 1:04:41.4 10:25/M
80 SARAH SHOEMAKER HONOLULU HI 105 29 F 6 25-29 1:05:12.6 10:30/M
81 KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN HONOLULU HI 29 66 M 3 65-69 1:05:32.9 10:33/M
82 JINAN BANNA HONOLULU HI 140 33 F 11 30-34 1:06:06.3 10:39/M
83 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 88 37 M 5 35-39 1:06:56.0 10:47/M
84 DEBI HALCRO HONOLULU HI 115 59 F 3 55-59 1:07:57.3 10:57/M
85 DEBRA WARUNEK HONOLULU HI 71 44 F 5 40-44 1:08:41.6 11:04/M
86 BENJAMIN HERRERA PEARL CITY HI 45 38 M 6 35-39 1:08:52.8 11:05/M
87 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 92 81 M 1 80-84 1:11:09.0 11:27/M
88 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 39 58 F 4 55-59 1:12:14.9 11:38/M
89 MICHELLE SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 117 48 F 3 45-49 1:12:38.1 11:42/M
90 PETER-MICHAEL SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 116 42 M 6 40-44 1:12:38.5 11:42/M
91 KARI ALBERS HONOLULU HI 16 39 F 4 35-39 1:12:48.4 11:43/M
92 KIANA BURNETT WAIANAE HI 145 18 F 4 15-19 1:12:52.0 11:44/M
93 BRIAN O'CONNOR HONOLULU HI 125 61 M 3 60-64 1:13:37.8 11:51/M
94 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 12 55 M 6 55-59 1:14:11.9 11:57/M
95 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 111 63 M 4 60-64 1:14:22.9 11:59/M
96 KAREN BREAULT HONOLULU HI 50 57 F 5 55-59 1:14:34.9 12:00/M
97 STEPHANIE BREAULT HONOLULU HI 49 32 F 12 30-34 1:14:35.1 12:01/M
98 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 95 66 F 1 65-69 1:14:46.2 12:02/M
99 NOAH NG KAILUA HI 147 16 M 3 15-19 1:14:59.5 12:04/M
100 KATE THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 101 25 F 7 25-29 1:16:27.6 12:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 JACQUELEEN WARSINSKE HONOLULU HI 102 29 F 8 25-29 1:16:27.8 12:19/M
102 OSCAR SOSA PEARL CITY HI 58 56 M 7 55-59 1:16:59.4 12:24/M
103 SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI 103 50 F 4 50-54 1:17:38.3 12:30/M
104 JONATHAN PERRY EWA BEACH HI 156 18 M 4 15-19 1:18:26.9 12:38/M
105 MIKAYLA AHSAM KANEOHOE HI 150 16 F 5 15-19 1:18:38.7 12:40/M
106 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 31 76 F 1 75-79 1:18:52.2 12:42/M
107 KAMALANI WILLIS WAIANAE HI 30 17 F 6 15-19 1:18:55.3 12:42/M
108 CAPRI NAKAIMA KAILUA HI 141 17 F 7 15-19 1:19:24.6 12:47/M
109 PAVEL MAKOVSKY PRAGUE 6 CZ 41 41 M 7 40-44 1:19:25.6 12:47/M
110 GLORIANA JENSEN HONOLULU HI 15 32 F 13 30-34 1:19:27.2 12:48/M
111 KONA HINOJOSA HONOLULU HI 159 15 M 5 15-19 1:22:25.0 13:16/M
112 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 96 56 F 6 55-59 1:26:45.9 13:58/M
113 SHAYLA DELA CRUZ WAIKOLOA HI 153 17 F 8 15-19 1:27:08.6 14:02/M
114 ALOHALIAN GIRALDI AIEA HI 56 43 F 6 40-44 1:29:41.1 14:27/M
115 EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI 109 67 F 2 65-69 1:33:56.9 15:08/M
116 RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI 94 79 F 2 75-79 1:34:24.0 15:12/M
117 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 99 42 M 8 40-44 1:35:15.3 15:20/M
118 TAYLOR MAGANANES WAIANAE HI 139 16 F 9 15-19 1:35:29.1 15:23/M
119 JEONG EUN LEE HONOLULU HI 80 42 F 7 40-44 1:37:01.2 15:37/M
120 SE JIN PARK HONOLULU HI 81 17 F 10 15-19 1:37:03.6 15:38/M
121 DAVE REARDON HONOLULU HI 135 53 M 4 50-54 1:37:24.2 15:41/M
122 CARLI GERSABA WAIPAHU HI 82 19 F 11 15-19 1:53:52.7 18:20/M
123 REED GERSABA WAIPAHU HI 83 19 M 6 15-19 1:53:53.9 18:20/M