Bill Beauchamp 10K

Overall Finish List

May 08, 2016


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 68 44 M 1 Top Fin 38:12.2 6:09/M
2 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 29 18 M 2 Top Fin 39:25.9 6:21/M
3 MARK INAY EWA BEACH HI 19 20 M 3 Top Fin 40:20.9 6:30/M
4 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 81 15 M 1 15-19 40:55.7 6:35/M
5 ANDREW TAYLOR KAILUA HI 94 36 M 1 35-39 41:50.3 6:44/M
6 KAWIKA CARLSON HONOLULU HI 111 51 M 1 50-54 42:06.7 6:47/M
7 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 98 42 F 1 Top Fin 42:50.9 6:54/M
8 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 84 56 M 1 55-59 44:15.6 7:08/M
9 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI 73 63 M 1 60-64 45:23.2 7:18/M
10 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 17 51 F 2 Top Fin 45:31.1 7:20/M
11 NOBUYUKI TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI 71 49 M 1 45-49 45:45.0 7:22/M
12 JOHN KEENAN III HONOLULU HI 31 50 M 2 50-54 47:08.2 7:35/M
13 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 51 53 M 3 50-54 47:12.6 7:36/M
14 STAN ROTH KANEOHE HI 89 51 M 4 50-54 47:13.9 7:36/M
15 ERIC OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 110 53 M 5 50-54 47:45.9 7:41/M
16 HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI 47 48 F 3 Top Fin 47:50.6 7:42/M
17 CASSANDRA GUCCIARDO WAIPAHU HI 65 25 F 1 25-29 48:22.9 7:47/M
18 JOCELYN CHONG HONOLULU HI 78 35 F 1 35-39 50:19.9 8:06/M
19 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 40 48 F 1 45-49 50:24.8 8:07/M
20 PETER SEDRAK DALLAS TX 105 36 M 2 35-39 50:30.7 8:08/M
21 LORI SEDRAK DALLAS TX 104 32 F 1 30-34 50:31.6 8:08/M
22 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 115 52 M 6 50-54 51:46.0 8:20/M
23 JACINTA NELSON 120 46 F 2 45-49 51:54.3 8:21/M
24 CHARLES NELSON 121 41 M 1 40-44 51:55.3 8:22/M
25 ERIC ALLOSADA AIEA HI 67 48 M 2 45-49 52:14.7 8:25/M
26 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI 38 60 F 1 60-64 52:38.7 8:29/M
27 SAMANTHA LOVING HONOLULU HI 85 30 F 2 30-34 54:02.8 8:42/M
28 BUDDY LOO PEARL CITY HI 118 32 M 1 30-34 54:19.0 8:45/M
29 JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI 60 46 M 3 45-49 54:21.5 8:45/M
30 JAREN OSHIRO PEARL CITY HI 106 30 M 2 30-34 54:30.4 8:47/M
31 CHRISTINE REITER KAILUA HI 37 37 F 2 35-39 55:08.7 8:53/M
32 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 24 51 F 1 50-54 55:31.1 8:56/M
33 CONNIE COMISO-FANELLI HONLULU HI 83 60 F 2 60-64 56:42.1 9:08/M
34 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 23 65 F 1 65-69 56:49.7 9:09/M
35 VICKIE KOZEL KAPOLEI HI 39 43 F 1 40-44 56:51.1 9:09/M
36 ALFRED CHUN Honolulu HI 25 73 M 1 70-74 56:58.2 9:10/M
37 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 66 60 M 2 60-64 57:27.1 9:15/M
38 BRUCE MUSRASRIK HONOLULU HI 58 51 M 7 50-54 57:30.7 9:16/M
39 MIRANDA CHANG AIEA HI 11 11 F 1 10-14 57:37.2 9:17/M
40 AMANDA ALLGOOD HONOLULU HI 53 27 F 2 25-29 57:47.1 9:18/M
41 COLLEEN KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI 91 60 F 3 60-64 59:12.5 9:32/M
42 ISAIAH GOMEZ 116 18 M 2 15-19 59:41.5 9:37/M
43 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 56 56 F 1 55-59 59:54.7 9:39/M
44 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 93 60 F 4 60-64 1:00:19.1 9:43/M
45 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 114 53 M 8 50-54 1:01:30.7 9:54/M
46 KYLE CALIBOSO ASTORIA OR 103 28 M 1 25-29 1:02:42.8 10:06/M
47 KATHY MCELHANEY HONOLULU HI 61 52 F 2 50-54 1:02:45.9 10:06/M
48 ASHLEY WAUGH WAHIAWA HI 63 28 F 3 25-29 1:03:16.1 10:11/M
49 HUNNER NELSON 122 12 M 1 10-14 1:03:53.4 10:17/M
50 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 21 61 F 5 60-64 1:03:56.1 10:18/M
51 BRIANA YANCEY WAHIAWA HI 54 25 F 4 25-29 1:04:06.2 10:19/M
52 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 80 59 F 2 55-59 1:04:57.6 10:28/M
53 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 15 71 M 2 70-74 1:06:22.7 10:41/M
54 ERNESTO VILCHES SANTIAGO CL 62 51 M 9 50-54 1:06:55.0 10:47/M
55 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 35 72 M 3 70-74 1:07:22.6 10:51/M
56 MICHAEL HARMON HURRICANE WV 32 37 M 3 35-39 1:07:51.5 10:56/M
57 SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI 41 51 F 3 50-54 1:08:32.7 11:02/M
58 DARRYL TAIRA Honolulu HI 14 56 M 2 55-59 1:08:39.8 11:03/M
59 VICTOR CHING HONOLULU HI 87 63 M 3 60-64 1:09:27.0 11:11/M
60 JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI 26 67 F 2 65-69 1:10:10.7 11:18/M
61 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI MAUKA HI 18 67 F 3 65-69 1:11:00.5 11:26/M
62 KAMAILE PATTON KANEOHE HI 52 16 F 1 15-19 1:11:43.6 11:33/M
63 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 20 44 F 2 40-44 1:12:20.3 11:39/M
64 SHANNON CHANG AIEA HI 12 41 F 3 40-44 1:12:21.0 11:39/M
65 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 88 65 M 1 65-69 1:12:44.8 11:43/M
66 KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN HONOLULU HI 27 67 M 2 65-69 1:13:03.6 11:46/M
67 EZRA KEAWE WAIANAE HI 50 17 M 3 15-19 1:13:45.8 11:53/M
68 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 30 56 M 3 55-59 1:14:17.0 11:58/M
69 KEKA CACERES 126 16 M 4 15-19 1:14:19.9 11:58/M
70 CAMERON ACHUELA 109 18 M 5 15-19 1:14:59.1 12:04/M
71 TEAL TAKAYAMA PEARL CITY HI 46 29 F 5 25-29 1:15:15.7 12:07/M
72 DANSEN BUSTAMANTE 123 17 M 6 15-19 1:15:42.0 12:11/M
73 JOSEPH ISEN KANEOHE HI 13 17 M 7 15-19 1:16:38.4 12:20/M
74 LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 113 46 F 3 45-49 1:17:46.8 12:31/M
75 NAHALIA FAUROT 124 16 F 2 15-19 1:17:52.9 12:32/M
76 CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 22 64 M 4 60-64 1:17:58.7 12:33/M
77 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 55 43 M 2 40-44 1:18:03.2 12:34/M
78 AKAMU MAKUA 112 17 M 8 15-19 1:18:19.5 12:37/M
79 MAKANA LINDSEY HONOLULU HI 86 16 M 9 15-19 1:19:25.1 12:47/M
80 CHRISTOPHER EBERLEIN AIEA HI 102 9 M 1 0- 9 1:21:34.2 13:08/M
81 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 36 43 M 3 40-44 1:22:05.4 13:13/M
82 CATHERINE CHAN HONOLULU HI 82 66 F 4 65-69 1:23:17.9 13:25/M
83 JERRY NEUMANN III HONOLULU HI 96 17 M 10 15-19 1:27:54.3 14:09/M
84 JOSIAH MANOHA HALEIWA HI 75 16 M 11 15-19 1:29:09.0 14:21/M
85 IMIAH TAFAOVALE WAIANAE HI 70 16 F 3 15-19 1:29:09.9 14:21/M
86 KIELE BALIARIS 125 17 F 4 15-19 1:29:45.5 14:27/M
87 TRACY WONG HONOLULU HI 45 22 F 1 20-24 1:34:39.4 15:14/M
88 DAVID BELL WAIPAHU HI 119 60 M 5 60-64 1:45:44.7 17:02/M
89 KEANU LEWIS 108 16 M 12 15-19 1:50:16.6 17:45/M