Bill Beauchamp 10K

Overall Finish List

May 14, 2017


Results By Time Line Time Line

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JAMES JONES HONOLULU HI 212 27 M 1 Top Fin 35:23.4 5:42/M
2 HUMBERTO BAEZA 122 27 M 2 Top Fin 38:30.7 6:12/M
3 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 201 45 M 3 Top Fin 38:40.9 6:14/M
4 GEORGE MUNOZ HONOLULU HI 165 45 M 1 45-49 39:10.5 6:18/M
5 STEPHEN FOLEY HONOLULU HI 244 51 M 1 50-54 39:47.8 6:24/M
6 NICHOLAS PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 168 12 M 1 10-14 40:44.4 6:34/M
7 TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI 152 37 F 1 Top Fin 41:07.2 6:37/M
8 MIKE TARATKO HONOLULU HI 209 44 M 1 40-44 42:34.0 6:51/M
9 YUKO NAKAI 116 43 F 2 Top Fin 42:44.5 6:53/M
10 SHELBY THIRKILL HONOLULU HI 146 25 F 3 Top Fin 42:59.0 6:55/M
11 NOBUYUKI TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI 195 50 M 2 50-54 43:38.3 7:02/M
12 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 211 52 F 1 50-54 44:08.2 7:06/M
13 IVAN HURLBURT HONOLULU HI 160 41 M 2 40-44 44:15.2 7:08/M
14 AMANDA ALLGOOD HONOLULU HI 228 28 F 1 25-29 44:43.7 7:12/M
15 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 225 54 M 3 50-54 46:08.3 7:26/M
16 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI 193 64 M 1 60-64 46:19.5 7:28/M
17 SAMANTHA LOVING HONOLULU HI 218 31 F 1 30-34 47:10.2 7:36/M
18 JOJN KEENAN 123 51 M 4 50-54 47:27.1 7:38/M
19 JOCELYN CHONG HONOLULU HI 204 36 F 1 35-39 48:24.6 7:48/M
20 DAWN VILLANUEVA EWA BEACH HI 217 45 F 1 45-49 48:47.9 7:51/M
21 JUN LUGA MILILANI HI 190 50 M 5 50-54 48:51.1 7:52/M
22 JAREN OSHIRO PEARL CITY HI 227 31 M 1 30-34 49:02.0 7:54/M
23 MIYUKI HENDRICKSON HONOLULU HI 164 37 F 2 35-39 49:14.4 7:56/M
24 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 131 49 F 2 45-49 49:46.6 8:01/M
25 ALAN ROSS WAHIAWA HI 199 50 M 6 50-54 49:57.9 8:03/M
26 BORYS RASIN HONOLULU HI 202 29 M 1 25-29 50:10.4 8:05/M
27 TRENT BARKUS EVERETT WA 239 31 M 2 30-34 50:16.3 8:06/M
28 LOREN MCMILLEN HONOLULU HI 110 40 F 1 40-44 51:02.3 8:13/M
29 CHRISTINE REITER KAILUA HI 140 38 F 3 35-39 51:31.4 8:18/M
30 KRYSTAL MUNROE CAMP HM SMITH HI 232 28 F 2 25-29 51:33.8 8:18/M
31 CHRISTOPHER STITELY 126 30 M 3 30-34 51:42.7 8:20/M
32 CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI 155 55 F 1 55-59 51:54.9 8:21/M
33 ANDREW SHIPE HONOLULU HI 240 29 M 2 25-29 52:15.4 8:25/M
34 LES OMURA HONOLULU HI 226 60 M 2 60-64 52:38.3 8:29/M
35 JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI 178 47 M 2 45-49 52:47.4 8:30/M
36 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI 135 61 F 1 60-64 53:12.2 8:34/M
37 KEVIN ROBERTS 114 44 M 3 40-44 53:14.5 8:34/M
38 JOHN NAGAMINE 245 68 M 1 65-69 53:39.6 8:38/M
39 MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI 154 57 M 1 55-59 53:40.6 8:39/M
40 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 143 66 F 1 65-69 54:21.2 8:45/M
41 CLARENCE FUNE KAHULUI HI 179 69 M 2 65-69 55:29.3 8:56/M
42 FRANK PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 167 64 M 3 60-64 55:31.5 8:56/M
43 FRANK FLOYD 118 61 M 4 60-64 55:44.3 8:58/M
44 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 181 74 M 1 70-74 56:00.6 9:01/M
45 VICKIE KOZEL KAPOLEI HI 206 44 F 2 40-44 56:50.5 9:09/M
46 RATHAVY SAKBUN HONOLULU HI 159 51 F 2 50-54 57:37.3 9:17/M
47 RALPH HASEGAWA AIEA HI 188 58 M 2 55-59 57:38.4 9:17/M
48 MIRANDA CHANG AIEA HI 187 12 F 1 10-14 57:53.1 9:19/M
49 KEVIN KANEKO 120 36 M 1 35-39 58:54.4 9:29/M
50 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 161 52 F 3 50-54 58:56.7 9:29/M
51 MICHAEL CANNING GLEN ALLEN VA 242 51 M 7 50-54 59:14.1 9:32/M
52 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 139 44 M 4 40-44 59:38.0 9:36/M
53 JASON MARQUART KAILUA HI 150 42 M 5 40-44 1:00:54.2 9:48/M
54 JACOB LEALAMONUA 117 18 M 1 15-19 1:01:09.6 9:51/M
55 GARY MARR 121 65 M 3 65-69 1:01:27.1 9:54/M
56 JOSEPH HUMPHRY HONOLULU HI 158 70 M 2 70-74 1:01:43.6 9:56/M
57 VANNA PORTER PEARL CITY HI 182 32 F 2 30-34 1:02:56.7 10:08/M
58 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 169 62 F 2 60-64 1:03:08.4 10:10/M
59 ERWIN TABOADA 111 54 M 8 50-54 1:03:25.9 10:13/M
60 LAUREN SABIO EWA BEACH HI 156 37 M 2 35-39 1:04:13.5 10:20/M
61 MICHELLE SHOFNER LIHUE HI 205 47 F 3 45-49 1:05:13.3 10:30/M
62 ARIEL JR VILLANUEVA EWA BEACH HI 234 17 M 2 15-19 1:05:39.9 10:34/M
63 J. B. NATION KAILUA HI 210 68 M 4 65-69 1:06:35.6 10:43/M
64 KULLEN KEKUA WAHIAWA HI 203 17 M 3 15-19 1:06:37.1 10:44/M
65 GLENDA GILL MILILANI HI 180 46 F 4 45-49 1:07:52.6 10:56/M
66 KENDAL STOVALL MILILANI HI 170 16 F 1 15-19 1:08:10.5 10:59/M
67 JULIA ROBERTS 115 47 F 5 45-49 1:08:42.6 11:04/M
68 SHANNON CHANG AIEA HI 186 42 F 3 40-44 1:08:44.3 11:04/M
69 DARRYL TAIRA HONOLUU HI 229 57 M 3 55-59 1:09:07.0 11:08/M
70 MICAH HOFFAKER-WILCOX KANEOHE HI 112 17 M 4 15-19 1:09:41.7 11:13/M
71 ARTHUR FUJII HONOLULU HI 166 69 M 5 65-69 1:09:54.7 11:15/M
72 GILBERT RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 141 57 M 4 55-59 1:10:10.6 11:18/M
73 FRANCESCA DEMATTOS KANEOHE HI 184 53 F 4 50-54 1:11:15.3 11:28/M
74 MICHAEL DEMATTOS KANEOHE HI 185 52 M 9 50-54 1:11:15.4 11:28/M
75 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 134 57 M 5 55-59 1:12:28.4 11:40/M
76 PETER BOYLAN EWA BEACH HI 191 37 M 3 35-39 1:13:13.1 11:47/M
77 TEAL TAKAYAMA PEARL CITY HI 192 30 F 3 30-34 1:13:20.1 11:49/M
78 JENA SHIDAKI HONOLULU HI 224 16 F 2 15-19 1:13:43.1 11:52/M
79 KEONAONA HAMASAKI KAPOLEI HI 171 16 M 5 15-19 1:16:38.9 12:20/M
80 EMI AHLO 119 16 F 3 15-19 1:16:56.6 12:23/M
81 DEBI HALCRO HONOLULU HI 207 61 F 3 60-64 1:17:17.4 12:27/M
82 KAYLAH HALCRO HONOLULU HI 208 16 F 4 15-19 1:17:18.2 12:27/M
83 SAMUEL SPENCER KANEOHE HI 8 16 M 6 15-19 1:17:48.5 12:32/M
84 CYNTHIA CADIZ KAPOLEI HI 132 55 F 2 55-59 1:17:50.9 12:32/M
85 KAULEHUA PAAOAO WAIANAE HI 7 16 F 5 15-19 1:18:31.0 12:39/M
86 MICHAEL YEE HONOLULU HI 238 18 M 7 15-19 1:18:59.6 12:43/M
87 SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI 163 52 F 5 50-54 1:19:12.0 12:45/M
88 DEAN THIRKILL ROLLING HILLS ESTATES CA 145 58 M 6 55-59 1:19:19.5 12:46/M
89 RICK SLOAN HONOLULU HI 142 54 M 10 50-54 1:20:04.8 12:54/M
90 SHAWNE HAMPTON WAIANAE HI 216 45 M 3 45-49 1:20:28.5 12:57/M
91 KAHEALANI FULLER-DELIMA HONOLULU HI 196 18 F 6 15-19 1:20:42.9 13:00/M
92 JEWEL PAALUHI-CAULK HONOLULU HI 214 16 F 7 15-19 1:20:45.0 13:00/M
93 GARRICKSON FRANCISCO KANEOHE HI 5 16 M 8 15-19 1:20:52.2 13:01/M
94 KOA MITCHELL 248 17 M 9 15-19 1:22:07.7 13:13/M
95 KAMUELA HOAPILIO 247 16 M 10 15-19 1:22:09.5 13:14/M
96 TYLER SILVA 113 18 M 11 15-19 1:23:58.1 13:31/M
97 KEHAULANI KAHOOHANOHANO WAIANAE HI 213 18 F 8 15-19 1:24:32.7 13:37/M
98 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 153 66 M 6 65-69 1:24:54.6 13:40/M
99 MALELE MILLER LAIE HI 127 17 F 9 15-19 1:25:12.4 13:43/M
100 CATHERINE CHAN HONOLULU HI 133 68 F 2 65-69 1:25:22.4 13:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 SUSAN WALSH KAPOLEI HI 197 59 F 3 55-59 1:25:30.8 13:46/M
102 BENJAMIN PULSIFER KAPOLEI HI 198 58 M 7 55-59 1:25:31.3 13:46/M
103 JENNIFER METROSE WAIPAHU HI 130 48 F 6 45-49 1:25:42.7 13:48/M
104 KATRINA YODER HONOLULU HI 148 32 F 4 30-34 1:27:30.9 14:05/M
105 CASEY METROSE WAIPAHU HI 129 17 F 10 15-19 1:29:21.2 14:23/M
106 TRINITY DALIDA WAIANAE HI 200 17 F 11 15-19 1:29:45.8 14:27/M
107 CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 149 65 M 7 65-69 1:30:43.8 14:36/M
108 NICHOLE GETZ 125 17 F 12 15-19 1:31:54.5 14:48/M
109 BLAINE FERGERSTROM HONOLULU HI 183 64 M 5 60-64 1:37:12.0 15:39/M
110 ABIGAIL VILLANUEVA EWA BEACH HI 235 14 F 2 10-14 1:39:04.4 15:57/M
111 LAURIE CANNING GLEN ALLEN VA 241 52 F 6 50-54 1:41:58.5 16:25/M
112 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 215 44 M 6 40-44 1:41:59.1 16:25/M
113 DAVID BELL 246 61 M 6 60-64 1:45:38.2 17:01/M
114 KYLEE DELA CRUZ 250 16 F 13 15-19 1:54:35.2 18:27/M
115 JERRY NEUMANN HONOLULU HI 223 18 M 12 15-19 2:04:21.2 20:01/M