Mother's Day Run

Overall Finish List

May 13, 2018


Results By Time Line Time Line

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JAMES JONES HONOLULU HI 106 28 M 1 Open 35:33.7 5:43/M
2 GARY FANELLI HONOLULU HI 88 22 M 2 Open 36:46.2 5:55/M
3 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 2 46 M 3 Open 38:29.4 6:12/M
4 LIAM MALANAPHY BROOKLYN NY 73 51 M 1 50-54 38:34.5 6:13/M
5 NICHOLAS PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 92 13 M 1 10-14 39:15.9 6:19/M
6 PARKER WAGNILD KANEOHE HI 99 14 M 2 10-14 40:35.2 6:32/M
7 PATRICK WUNSCH KOENIGSTEIN HE 101 25 M 1 25-29 40:54.1 6:35/M
8 GEORGE MUNOZ HONOLULU HI 30 46 M 1 45-49 42:09.1 6:47/M
9 BRIAN SPERLONGANO N KINGSTOWN RI 72 37 M 1 35-39 44:31.0 7:10/M
10 TRAVIS LAU HONOLULU HI 19 38 M 2 35-39 44:44.5 7:12/M
11 JOJN KEENAN HONOLULU HI 152 52 M 2 50-54 46:38.8 7:31/M
12 ERICK BANNAR KAILUA HI 138 33 M 1 30-34 46:57.4 7:34/M
13 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 86 58 M 1 55-59 47:32.3 7:39/M
14 TRIVIKRAM PUJAR HONOLULU HI 20 39 M 3 35-39 47:45.2 7:41/M
15 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI 142 65 M 1 65-69 48:12.6 7:46/M
16 JAN NISHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 62 37 F 1 Open 49:06.5 7:54/M
17 KOLEANA MCGUIRE HONOLULU HI 59 28 F 2 Open 49:22.6 7:57/M
18 MIYUKI HENDRICKSON HONOLULU HI 29 38 F 3 Open 49:29.9 7:58/M
19 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 25 55 M 2 55-59 49:30.2 7:58/M
20 CRAIG WRIGHT MILILANI HI 37 44 M 1 40-44 49:40.3 8:00/M
21 JOCELYN CHONG HONOLULU HI 135 37 F 1 35-39 49:42.3 8:00/M
22 KEVIN MALANAPHY BLOOMFIELD NJ 133 61 M 1 60-64 50:37.7 8:09/M
23 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 52 60 M 2 60-64 50:57.0 8:12/M
24 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 148 50 F 1 50-54 51:04.2 8:13/M
25 KAZUMI PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 91 53 F 2 50-54 51:19.9 8:16/M
26 KEA RODRIGUES HONOLULU HI 131 17 M 1 15-19 52:27.9 8:27/M
27 FRANK PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 93 65 M 2 65-69 52:40.9 8:29/M
28 ERIC ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI 151 50 M 3 50-54 53:29.0 8:37/M
29 JILLIAN MOSER HONOLULU HI 82 31 F 1 30-34 53:46.5 8:39/M
30 CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI 55 56 F 1 55-59 54:12.1 8:44/M
31 MICHAEL CACAL HONOLULU HI 140 31 M 2 30-34 54:19.6 8:45/M
32 ANITA SCHORLEMMER PEARL CITY HI 98 38 F 2 35-39 54:58.5 8:51/M
33 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 9 54 M 4 50-54 55:09.2 8:53/M
34 DIANNA MCGRAW HONOLULU HI 139 43 F 1 40-44 55:17.8 8:54/M
35 JOHN NAGAMINE AIEA HI 149 69 M 3 65-69 55:21.2 8:55/M
36 JACK PETTIT KAILUA HI 80 50 M 5 50-54 55:32.2 8:57/M
37 CHRISTINA KAMALO AIEA HI 69 37 F 3 35-39 55:43.0 8:58/M
38 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 51 53 F 3 50-54 56:09.7 9:03/M
39 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 144 55 M 3 55-59 57:49.5 9:19/M
40 MIKE ROHRER MILILANI HI 96 70 M 1 70-74 58:14.6 9:23/M
41 EDWARD KERCADO AIEA HI 71 65 M 4 65-69 58:40.9 9:27/M
42 TRISHA CHING HONOLULU HI 150 38 F 4 35-39 58:46.4 9:28/M
43 STEVE MIRAGLIO HONOLULU HI 102 65 M 5 65-69 58:48.9 9:28/M
44 MARISSA PETTUS HONOLULU HI 58 26 F 1 25-29 58:56.2 9:29/M
45 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 33 62 M 3 60-64 59:08.6 9:31/M
46 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 10 75 M 1 75-79 1:00:37.2 9:46/M
47 CONNIE COMISO-FANELLI HONOLULU HI 87 62 F 1 60-64 1:01:31.7 9:54/M
48 KHALILAH BROWN KANEOHE HI 83 41 F 2 40-44 1:02:18.2 10:02/M
49 TORI LEE HALEIWA HI 43 27 F 2 25-29 1:03:12.4 10:11/M
50 CHRISTOPHER HOLLOWAY HALEIWA HI 42 26 M 2 25-29 1:03:14.1 10:11/M
51 JASON MARQUART COLORADO SPRINGS CO 39 43 M 2 40-44 1:03:58.1 10:18/M
52 NOVA PEDRINA MILILANI HI 81 28 F 3 25-29 1:05:02.7 10:28/M
53 MYCAH PIMENTAL KANEOHE HI 130 18 M 2 15-19 1:05:14.0 10:30/M
54 MARY INGLIS HONOLULU HI 107 79 F 1 75-79 1:05:25.6 10:32/M
55 ALISON MASKELL FUQUAY VARINA NC 74 46 F 1 45-49 1:05:33.2 10:33/M
56 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 95 63 F 2 60-64 1:06:28.6 10:42/M
57 ELIJAH MATSUZAKI 147 16 M 3 15-19 1:06:33.1 10:43/M
58 KATHERINE WENG HONOLULU HI 85 46 F 2 45-49 1:06:57.8 10:47/M
59 LAUREN HIGA WAIPAHU HI 56 26 F 4 25-29 1:07:42.0 10:54/M
60 HOLLY THEALL MILILANI HI 40 22 F 1 20-24 1:08:54.1 11:06/M
61 CHRISTA BRAUN-INGLIS HONOLULU HI 63 48 F 3 45-49 1:08:54.1 11:06/M
62 LAAKEA INGLIS HONOLULU HI 64 9 M 1 0- 9 1:08:54.7 11:06/M
63 SYLVIA BROSIEN HONOLULU HI 84 53 F 4 50-54 1:10:02.2 11:17/M
64 DEBI HALCRO HONOLULU HI 90 62 F 3 60-64 1:10:50.1 11:24/M
65 ALORIA SALVADOR KAILUA HI 65 48 F 4 45-49 1:10:51.4 11:25/M
66 RICHARD AKANA JR WAIANAE HI 116 42 M 3 40-44 1:11:20.3 11:29/M
67 DAVIS MUN HONOLULU HI 129 16 M 4 15-19 1:11:27.2 11:30/M
68 AKALEA KAPONO KAILUA HI 125 16 M 5 15-19 1:11:29.4 11:31/M
69 JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI 46 69 F 1 65-69 1:11:34.7 11:31/M
70 SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI 61 53 F 5 50-54 1:13:12.7 11:47/M
71 ERIN SKOWRAN ALBUQUERQUE NM 134 54 F 6 50-54 1:13:18.0 11:48/M
72 ARTHUR FUJII HONOLULU HI 89 70 M 2 70-74 1:14:08.0 11:56/M
73 NATHALIE PETTIT KAILUA HI 79 46 F 5 45-49 1:14:20.7 11:58/M
74 VALERIE GILES WAIANAE HI 28 62 F 4 60-64 1:15:31.1 12:10/M
75 ASHLEE GILES WAIANAE HI 26 37 F 5 35-39 1:15:32.1 12:10/M
76 KATE GILES WAIANAE HI 27 37 F 6 35-39 1:15:32.6 12:10/M
77 BRINKLEY JOHNSON KAILUA HI 35 25 F 5 25-29 1:16:16.7 12:17/M
78 KATIE CLARK KAILUA HI 100 24 F 2 20-24 1:16:16.8 12:17/M
79 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 12 58 M 4 55-59 1:16:23.6 12:18/M
80 RACHEL MONDRAGON ARVADA CO 76 58 F 2 55-59 1:16:26.3 12:18/M
81 JANET JALON HONOLULU HI 22 26 F 6 25-29 1:17:07.5 12:25/M
82 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 11 73 M 3 70-74 1:17:53.2 12:32/M
83 CEDRIC PETTY, SR. KANEOHE HI 105 56 M 5 55-59 1:18:07.8 12:35/M
84 SANOE FERNANDES HONOLULU HI 121 16 F 1 15-19 1:18:25.5 12:38/M
85 DANIEL MONDRAGON ARVADA CO 77 56 M 6 55-59 1:19:15.3 12:46/M
86 MARY TAKAHASHI MILILANI HI 141 49 F 6 45-49 1:19:59.7 12:53/M
87 REYN ASATO KAILUA HI 54 14 M 3 10-14 1:20:29.9 12:58/M
88 DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI 53 47 F 7 45-49 1:20:30.1 12:58/M
89 JENNIFER METROSE WAIPAHU HI 31 49 F 8 45-49 1:25:38.0 13:47/M
90 KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN HONOLULU HI 94 69 M 6 65-69 1:27:21.2 14:04/M
91 DALE AGENA KAPOLEI HI 78 58 F 3 55-59 1:30:23.1 14:33/M
92 JENNA BERRY EWA BEACH HI 67 17 F 2 15-19 1:31:50.0 14:47/M
93 BONNIE RESSLER EWA BEACH HI 68 37 F 7 35-39 1:31:50.1 14:47/M
94 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 143 67 M 7 65-69 1:32:55.9 14:58/M
95 CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 118 66 M 8 65-69 1:33:02.8 14:59/M
96 CATHERINE CHAN HONOLULU HI 14 68 F 2 65-69 1:33:44.1 15:06/M
97 KEVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI 15 38 M 4 35-39 1:33:44.3 15:06/M
98 CASEY METROSE WAIPAHU HI 32 18 F 3 15-19 1:35:08.1 15:19/M
99 KENNETH CHONG HONOLULU HI 136 28 M 3 25-29 1:37:12.2 15:39/M
100 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 66 59 F 4 55-59 1:39:10.1 15:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 MICHELLE SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 47 51 F 7 50-54 1:41:30.5 16:21/M
102 KOEN SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 49 6 M 2 0- 9 1:41:30.7 16:21/M
103 SIENNA SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 50 6 F 1 0- 9 1:41:30.9 16:21/M
104 PETER-MICHAEL SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 57 45 M 2 45-49 1:41:30.9 16:21/M
105 MICHELLE SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 48 51 F 8 50-54 1:41:31.5 16:21/M
106 MANA KEA WAIANAE HI 112 29 M 4 25-29 1:47:16.8 17:16/M
107 TAKAKO TATUM WAIANAE HI 115 26 F 7 25-29 1:47:17.4 17:17/M
108 BECKY KERCADO AIEA HI 70 64 F 5 60-64 1:54:20.8 18:25/M
109 JULIE ROHRER MILILANI HI 97 71 F 1 70-74 1:54:21.9 18:25/M
110 EVALANI DUVAUCHELLE WAIANAE HI 114 25 F 8 25-29 1:58:34.4 19:06/M
111 U€I-LANI KEA WAIANAE HI 111 38 F 8 35-39 2:01:41.9 19:36/M
112 LESLIE AKANA WAIANAE HI 110 42 F 3 40-44 2:01:42.4 19:36/M
113 NANCY LORENZO WAIANAE HI 113 40 F 4 40-44 2:01:42.7 19:36/M