Bill Beauchamp 10K

Age Group Results

May 13, 2012


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-97 98-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Run

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 YUMIKO HANSEN 115 47 8 43:31.1 7:00/M
2 SARAH LAVALLEE 116 32 13 45:31.5 7:20/M
3 TRACY MCINTYRE HONOLULU HI 18 28 16 46:05.1 7:25/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JANICE POUHA HAUULA HI 119 16 97 1:08:55.3 11:06/M
2 ASHLYN ABORDO WAIMANALO HI 126 17 105 1:10:52.2 11:25/M
3 LEILANI FOSTER 111 18 108 1:11:53.3 11:35/M
4 KYLIE KAUPIKO KANEOHE HI 15 16 116 1:15:54.6 12:13/M
5 KAELEEN LYMAN KANEOHE HI 26 17 119 1:17:05.8 12:25/M
6 JENNA HIRAYAMA KANEOHE HI 23 17 124 1:17:29.4 12:29/M
7 KEALA KWAN 181 17 132 1:26:05.4 13:52/M
8 TARITA KEOHOKALOLE-LOOK 163 16 133 1:27:02.7 14:01/M
9 KAYLA FANENE HONOLULU HI 158 18 144 1:41:04.3 16:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ILIA FERNANDEZ KAPLOEI HI 89 24 63 58:27.6 9:25/M
2 ABIGAIL NIXDORF WAHIAWA HI 79 23 100 1:10:23.5 11:20/M
3 TAMMI SILVA PEARL CITY HI 88 24 107 1:10:57.8 11:26/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RACHEL LACKEY EWA BEACH HI 72 29 31 50:14.7 8:05/M
2 CELIA DOWNES AIEA HI 112 27 32 50:30.2 8:08/M
3 GWENDOLYN MUSSER 154 26 64 58:40.7 9:27/M
4 NICOLE NORELLI MILILANI HI 132 29 74 1:00:01.5 9:40/M
5 ASHLEY MILLER HONOLULU HI 68 26 81 1:01:08.1 9:51/M
6 JENAE ROBERTS HONOLULU HI 71 27 86 1:03:04.2 10:09/M
7 LYRA MENDOZA EWA BEACH HI 54 29 92 1:06:54.5 10:46/M
8 DOMINIQUE MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI 180 29 140 1:34:20.3 15:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NICOLE CANDY MILILANI HI 70 34 37 51:56.3 8:22/M
2 ERIN JONES 172 30 65 58:40.8 9:27/M
3 MEGAN KEAVENEY 173 31 66 58:46.1 9:28/M
4 SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI 153 32 75 1:00:02.4 9:40/M
5 DIANNE TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI 29 33 77 1:00:11.1 9:41/M
6 MARIA KANESHIRO 149 33 80 1:00:45.3 9:47/M
7 CASSANDRA BRYSON 174 31 102 1:10:50.8 11:24/M
8 MELISSA GUTIERREZ GRANGER IN 35 33 106 1:10:57.4 11:26/M
9 MALIA LYONS 150 31 136 1:31:22.6 14:43/M
10 VICKY DEMERCER KANEOHE HI 96 31 138 1:34:19.1 15:11/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RAYNA LABINE AIEA HI 109 35 24 49:27.4 7:58/M
2 VICKIE KOZEL KAPOLEI HI 61 39 28 50:06.7 8:04/M
3 KIMBERLEY MCCANN KAILUA HI 44 39 40 52:38.8 8:29/M
4 NATALIE VAN WANING CORALVILLE IA 36 35 50 55:05.0 8:52/M
5 MICHELE PATRICK WAHIAWA HI 82 36 90 1:05:50.1 10:36/M
6 BOBBIE QUIOCHO MILILANI HI 52 38 99 1:10:07.6 11:17/M
7 REBECCA MOSKAWICZ WAIANAE HI 22 39 111 1:12:56.5 11:45/M
8 MICHELLE TORRESDIAZ HONOLULU HI 56 36 114 1:14:50.4 12:03/M
9 NATAISHA RAMIREZ PEARL CITY HI 155 37 129 1:24:46.8 13:39/M
10 MAELEEN LYMAN KANEOHE HI 27 35 143 1:40:49.6 16:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 176 43 45 53:11.6 8:34/M
2 COURTNY EAST HONOLULU HI 142 42 53 55:58.5 9:01/M
3 LINDA SHAW REXFORD NY 41 43 59 57:27.0 9:15/M
4 STACIE TATEYAMA 152 40 76 1:00:02.4 9:40/M
5 LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 90 42 95 1:07:50.2 10:55/M
6 KATHLEEN WARD ALBANY NY 40 41 110 1:12:20.2 11:39/M
7 TRICIA PETERS WAIPAHU HI 51 40 118 1:16:27.2 12:19/M
8 MICHELLE SIMAFRANCA EWA BEACH HI 12 41 125 1:18:19.7 12:37/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 124 47 30 50:14.4 8:05/M
2 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 143 47 39 52:02.4 8:23/M
3 YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 162 46 49 54:30.7 8:47/M
4 MARIAH DE VERA KAPOLEI HI 75 48 128 1:24:21.4 13:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAROLE HIGA 146 50 17 46:23.0 7:28/M
2 ROBIN ANAWALT 123 52 47 54:07.6 8:43/M
3 JULIE LEE HONOLULU HI 57 50 71 59:42.9 9:37/M
4 BONNIE HOPKINS MACON GA 31 50 117 1:16:03.5 12:15/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 38 56 56 56:43.6 9:08/M
2 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 133 57 87 1:03:27.1 10:13/M
3 DEBORAH KATHAN 160 56 89 1:05:49.3 10:36/M
4 HELEN MARIE CHISUM HONOLULU HI 179 57 139 1:34:19.6 15:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 134 61 48 54:20.4 8:45/M
2 SHEILA GOLD PEARL CITY HI 94 61 101 1:10:45.6 11:24/M
3 EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI 166 64 130 1:25:10.0 13:43/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTA OBARA HONOLULU HI 138 73 70 59:26.7 9:34/M
2 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 140 73 115 1:14:51.8 12:03/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 141 32 1 35:42.0 5:45/M
2 TOMOTSUGU GOTO HONOLULU HI 50 37 2 38:08.9 6:08/M
3 JAMES MCINTYRE III HONOLULU HI 17 24 3 38:50.0 6:15/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NICHOLAS PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI 169 7 21 48:15.6 7:46/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAKOTA MILLER AIEA HI 144 14 41 52:44.8 8:30/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHASE SILVA-NUEKU 120 17 19 47:35.8 7:40/M
2 ALBERT AKIONA KAPOLEI HI 19 17 62 58:13.0 9:22/M
3 SCOTT HARRISON KAILUA KONA HI 102 16 72 59:43.0 9:37/M
4 HAU'OLI CECIL 159 17 73 59:45.6 9:37/M
5 THORDAN LATU KAHUKU HI 125 17 96 1:08:09.3 10:58/M
6 JORDAN CAZIMERO-CHINEN 136 17 98 1:09:30.0 11:11/M
7 JONAH PASION EWA BEACH HI 92 16 112 1:13:23.5 11:49/M
8 KAPONO KAPANUI HONOLULU HI 84 16 113 1:13:54.6 11:54/M
9 JOHN NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 106 18 126 1:18:42.9 12:40/M
10 BRANDON BREDE ANAHOLA HI 76 18 127 1:20:22.0 12:56/M
11 TUPOUTOUTAI TUIFUA EWA BEACH HI 107 17 141 1:38:45.1 15:54/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALBINE MONTERO 168 25 36 51:28.5 8:17/M
2 TRAVIS COPELAND 177 29 44 53:05.0 8:33/M
3 DAN NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 105 25 52 55:50.6 8:59/M
4 BLAKE SARANILLIO MILILANI HI 128 26 58 57:14.4 9:13/M
5 JARROD MILLER HONOLULU HI 69 27 82 1:01:08.1 9:51/M
6 MATT GOLD PEARL CITY HI 95 28 104 1:10:51.7 11:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEXIS FIGUEROA MILILANI HI 49 34 11 45:08.4 7:16/M
2 JEREMY DOW 117 32 14 45:32.2 7:20/M
3 JOHN MARRIOTT HONOLULU HI 151 31 38 52:01.8 8:23/M
4 WILY WOO PEARL CITY HI 114 32 43 53:04.4 8:33/M
5 JARED YAMANUHA 129 30 51 55:45.1 8:59/M
6 SEAN PEDRO MILILANI HI 130 30 88 1:05:12.2 10:30/M
7 MICHAEL SANGALANG PEARL CITY HI 104 34 120 1:17:15.6 12:26/M
8 BRIAN REYNOLDS 139 31 134 1:29:20.0 14:23/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DWAYNE CHANG AIEA HI 83 38 7 42:53.1 6:54/M
2 LANCE TAYLOR PEARL CITY HI 64 38 34 50:51.3 8:11/M
3 LEVI RAMIREZ PEARL CITY HI 156 36 79 1:00:42.0 9:46/M
4 JOSE REYES PEARL CITY HI 63 37 122 1:17:16.6 12:27/M
5 KEUNHO PARK PEARL CITY HI 103 37 123 1:17:17.4 12:27/M
6 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 164 39 142 1:39:08.6 15:58/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 171 40 5 40:29.7 6:31/M
2 PAT PHUNG HONOLULU HI 25 43 9 44:25.5 7:09/M
3 SCOTT ELLINGER 167 44 15 45:42.6 7:22/M
4 GENE RAMOS HONOLULU HI 91 42 18 46:44.1 7:32/M
5 JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI 77 42 35 51:14.8 8:15/M
6 DAVE MORTON ELMHURST IL 87 44 69 59:05.6 9:31/M
7 JAMES BRYSON 175 42 103 1:10:51.1 11:25/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FREDRICK AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 118 47 6 42:41.2 6:52/M
2 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 108 49 12 45:11.7 7:17/M
3 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 28 49 42 52:49.3 8:30/M
4 MATTHEW SIMONIAN HONOLULU HI 80 45 46 53:49.9 8:40/M
5 TIM MORTON ATLANTA GA 73 47 83 1:01:09.4 9:51/M
6 CHARLES ADAMS JR KANEOHE HI 97 46 121 1:17:15.9 12:26/M
7 WILLIAM DE VERA KAPOLEI HI 74 49 131 1:25:59.4 13:51/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FRANCI VALANT BLED SLOVENIA 86 53 4 38:59.5 6:17/M
2 KEITH MILLER AIEA HI 145 51 10 44:53.3 7:14/M
3 GLEN OSHIRO PEARL CITY HI 93 54 23 49:19.0 7:56/M
4 MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI 147 52 27 50:02.3 8:03/M
5 JONATHAN HAKE 182 51 29 50:08.4 8:04/M
6 BRIAN OYA AIEA HI 110 52 33 50:40.3 8:10/M
7 DONALD KESTER MACON GA 16 51 135 1:29:20.3 14:23/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LES OMURA HONOLULU HI 157 55 20 47:44.2 7:41/M
2 FRANK PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI 170 59 25 49:33.9 7:59/M
3 ART GRAHL 122 58 26 49:56.3 8:02/M
4 ROBERT PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 37 57 55 56:28.8 9:06/M
5 KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI 161 57 57 57:07.2 9:12/M
6 REED DASENBROCK HONOLULU HI 98 58 67 58:52.6 9:29/M
7 LOU CHRISTENSEN KAPOLEI HI 165 55 91 1:06:05.9 10:38/M
8 DAVID BELL, JR. 178 56 137 1:33:38.8 15:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GARY MARR SNOHOMISH WA 113 60 22 48:31.3 7:49/M
2 KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN HONOLULU HI 137 63 84 1:01:37.0 9:55/M
3 ALFREDO AROMIN AIEA HI 85 60 85 1:01:51.6 9:58/M
4 CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 135 60 109 1:12:12.1 11:38/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 21 67 54 56:11.3 9:03/M
2 ALFRED CHUN 148 69 61 57:52.1 9:19/M
3 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 131 68 68 59:05.5 9:31/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI 55 72 78 1:00:25.1 9:44/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI 13 77 60 57:39.8 9:17/M
2 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 24 78 93 1:07:25.4 10:51/M
3 BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI 127 76 94 1:07:29.2 10:52/M