Bill Beauchamp 10K

Age Group Results

May 12, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-97 98-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Run

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HEIDI GOEDECKE KAILUA HI 108 26 10 40:40.2 6:33/M
2 DIANNE TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI 17 34 22 47:05.5 7:35/M
3 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI 130 57 28 48:49.9 7:52/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RACHEL AKAU HONOLULU HI 196 18 64 57:14.9 9:13/M
2 KALEI MATA 231 17 85 1:01:42.6 9:56/M
3 AMBER PIEKANSKI WAIANAE HI 177 18 96 1:03:19.1 10:12/M
4 SHYANN MORIGUCHI KAPOLEI HI 129 17 122 1:09:29.8 11:11/M
5 JESSICA SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 96 17 124 1:10:10.6 11:18/M
6 CHANELLE CAMPBELL-LABANON KANEOHE HI 157 17 131 1:13:11.9 11:47/M
7 ZOE MELEMAI HONOLULU HI 99 17 132 1:13:13.4 11:47/M
8 JOYCELYN ROBERTS WAIANAE HI 141 17 137 1:14:17.6 11:58/M
9 KALAI LEIALOHA PEARL CITY HI 90 16 140 1:15:52.5 12:13/M
10 BRANDY CONTRADES EWA BEACH HI 178 16 143 1:18:26.4 12:38/M
11 NATACHIA AGRIS 197 18 148 1:20:22.5 12:56/M
12 JESSICA LO AIEA HI 101 18 149 1:21:36.5 13:08/M
13 KALEI MAHUIKI 211 17 151 1:21:57.9 13:12/M
14 BRANDI VON SEGGERN KANEOHE HI 103 17 158 1:28:47.9 14:18/M
15 EMILY BROGAN-FREITAS AIEA HI 97 17 164 1:32:28.3 14:53/M
16 SAVANNAH WENGLER-CHESKI HONOULULU HI 200 16 172 1:36:39.4 15:34/M
17 KEKUHUKI KUHAU MILILANI HI 131 19 176 1:37:30.8 15:42/M
18 HINA WILKERSON 228 17 181 1:39:03.8 15:57/M
19 JAY-LA KEIKI WAIANAE HI 176 16 182 1:39:05.7 15:57/M
20 CHARDONNAY NAONE WAIANAE HI 175 17 185 1:39:41.8 16:03/M
21 ILIKEA KAHIKINA WAIANAE HI 190 17 186 1:39:44.8 16:04/M
22 KU'ULEIALOHA KAHIAPO WAIMANALO HI 137 16 190 1:44:51.3 16:53/M
23 JAIME ANN LO AIEA HI 102 16 192 1:47:27.5 17:18/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAYLEE MILLER MILILANI HI 55 22 61 56:15.2 9:03/M
2 SARAH BROOKS WAHIAWA HI 25 24 68 57:49.4 9:19/M
3 DAISY LEDESMA WAIPAHU HI 59 22 119 1:09:09.0 11:08/M
4 JULIE ANN GABRIEL NORTH HOLLYWOOD CA 15 23 174 1:37:13.5 15:39/M
5 ANDREA TAPIA CLERMONT FL 50 23 191 1:47:26.7 17:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LOISA DIZON WINTER SPRINGS FL 39 28 48 53:24.1 8:36/M
2 VANELY DIAZ WAIPAHU HI 57 25 60 55:52.6 9:00/M
3 JANICE AGUINALDO ORLANDO FL 61 29 106 1:05:06.1 10:29/M
4 JULIE SEKI AIEA HI 75 28 111 1:07:29.0 10:52/M
5 YOMMALA XAYSANITH HONOLULU HI 126 29 125 1:10:17.9 11:19/M
6 KRISTINE PIDLAOAN HONOLULU HI 119 27 127 1:12:14.2 11:38/M
7 LINDA CHRISTY HONOLULU HI 221 27 129 1:12:43.4 11:43/M
8 GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ WAIPAHU HI 58 29 130 1:13:07.1 11:46/M
9 JOHANNA LEDESMA WAIPAHU HI 60 25 152 1:22:57.9 13:21/M
10 MARIA AKAU KAPOLEI HI 186 26 177 1:38:04.0 15:48/M
11 CRYSTAL SAVINI WAIANAE HI 170 27 183 1:39:32.6 16:02/M
12 CECILIA HANOHANO WAIANAE HI 171 25 200 2:00:43.6 19:26/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BOBBIE GABAREE EWA BEACH HI 122 30 80 1:00:30.9 9:45/M
2 JESSICA MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 63 30 83 1:01:17.1 9:52/M
3 KAHEALANI GABALLO WAIANAE HI 44 32 94 1:03:13.2 10:11/M
4 CHRISTY JOY MATSUSHIGE HONOLULU HI 202 31 102 1:04:40.8 10:25/M
5 JO ANN WALLACE AIEA HI 121 34 105 1:04:54.4 10:27/M
6 DANA ALISON GANT KAILUA HI 208 33 108 1:06:37.7 10:44/M
7 MELANIE PIERCE MILILANI HI 19 30 166 1:33:25.7 15:03/M
8 LEILANI KUHAULUA WAIANAE HI 184 31 178 1:38:05.7 15:48/M
9 DESIREE ISNEC WAIANAE HI 182 33 179 1:38:13.8 15:49/M
10 LIZA DECAMBRA EWA BEACH HI 183 33 180 1:38:17.6 15:50/M
11 CLAUDIA ROMERO GROVELAND FL 49 31 193 1:47:28.5 17:18/M
12 JANILA HUNUHARO WAIANAE HI 179 31 198 2:00:15.7 19:22/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULIA KRAMPE WAHIAWA HI 41 36 49 53:35.8 8:38/M
2 MEGAN BENNETT WAHIAWA HI 24 36 69 57:51.1 9:19/M
3 TANYA LUMBRA HONOLULU HI 120 37 73 58:55.9 9:29/M
4 PEARLENA STONE WAIANAE HI 26 39 93 1:03:07.1 10:10/M
5 AMBER TOOLE OCALA FL 21 37 99 1:04:20.5 10:22/M
6 TRACI MIYASATO AIEA HI 150 35 115 1:08:37.9 11:03/M
7 SHANA KEA WAIANAE HI 125 39 117 1:08:52.6 11:05/M
8 MICHELLE TORRESDIAZ HONOLULU HI 51 37 144 1:18:40.9 12:40/M
9 MARISSA WENGLER HONOULULU HI 201 39 168 1:35:02.2 15:18/M
10 CHERYL YOUNG KANEOHE HI 70 37 189 1:43:54.4 16:44/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIMBERLEY MCCANN KAILUA HI 232 40 30 49:19.5 7:56/M
2 DAWN HAYMAN- ROMERO MILILANI HI 76 42 46 53:22.8 8:36/M
3 HELEN YU AIEA HI 223 42 84 1:01:32.0 9:55/M
4 MEL SANTANA WAIANAE HI 79 43 123 1:10:05.9 11:17/M
5 JANTINA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 52 41 154 1:25:13.3 13:43/M
6 MELISSA HARPER-OSAI KAPOLEI HI 113 40 155 1:27:29.5 14:05/M
7 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 46 40 159 1:29:37.7 14:26/M
8 CHRISTINE HOLMES HONOLULU HI 114 40 161 1:31:18.5 14:42/M
9 ALICIA DANBARA WAIANAE HI 43 41 196 1:48:42.1 17:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 217 48 37 51:32.0 8:18/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DIANNE NG KANEOHE HI 36 51 128 1:12:29.1 11:40/M
2 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 206 53 145 1:18:54.9 12:42/M
3 TAMMY WILSON WAIANAE HI 173 50 199 2:00:40.8 19:26/M
4 WACKIE KANE WAIANAE HI 174 50 201 2:00:43.9 19:26/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 209 57 42 52:43.5 8:29/M
2 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 215 58 92 1:02:44.4 10:06/M
3 WANETTE NAWELI WAIANAE HI 30 57 133 1:13:30.3 11:50/M
4 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 116 56 139 1:15:26.9 12:09/M
5 HELEN CHISUM 235 58 170 1:35:29.5 15:23/M
6 PATRICIA WALBERG DAVENPORT CA 13 58 194 1:48:25.7 17:28/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 220 64 95 1:03:18.7 10:12/M
2 CYDNI MEDEIROS RIGBY ID 207 62 135 1:14:07.2 11:56/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI 227 65 156 1:27:39.9 14:07/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTA OBARA HONOLULU HI 168 74 103 1:04:50.8 10:26/M
2 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 140 74 136 1:14:11.5 11:57/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAWIKA CARLSON HONOLULU HI 158 48 1 36:08.9 5:49/M
2 JACOB VALERIANO EWA BEACH HI 213 24 2 36:53.4 5:56/M
3 ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 189 33 3 37:15.0 6:00/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NICHOLAS PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI 224 8 16 44:48.5 7:13/M
2 BEN TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI 45 4 109 1:07:15.3 10:50/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TANNER ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 73 13 18 45:24.0 7:19/M
2 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 117 12 43 52:52.2 8:31/M
3 HULI KAHIKINA 193 13 101 1:04:32.3 10:24/M
4 NEVADA MELEISEA WAIANAE HI 88 12 195 1:48:36.6 17:29/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TYLER FITZSIMMONS WAIALUA HI 144 17 40 52:24.6 8:26/M
2 TREY SMITH KAPAA HI 162 17 63 57:14.6 9:13/M
3 BENJAMIN STEVENS HONOLULU HI 106 17 70 58:02.9 9:21/M
4 HUNTER SOUZA PEARL CITY HI 166 18 77 59:42.4 9:37/M
5 TIMOTHY M A BRIGHT HONOLULU HI 149 18 82 1:01:01.4 9:50/M
6 NAKOA IBAAN 204 16 86 1:02:01.3 9:59/M
7 KAEHU KAAA 216 17 89 1:02:24.6 10:03/M
8 NICHOLAS NG KANEOHE HI 37 18 90 1:02:25.3 10:03/M
9 ELIJAH LESLIE KANEOHE HI 92 16 91 1:02:35.4 10:05/M
10 JONATHAN KAMAKA EWA BEACH HI 145 18 97 1:03:20.8 10:12/M
11 JACOB STEVENS MILILANI HI 160 16 100 1:04:28.4 10:23/M
12 ERIK WAGENMAN WAHIAWA HI 128 17 112 1:07:52.3 10:56/M
13 ISAIAH WAGENMAN WAHIAWA HI 165 16 113 1:07:53.0 10:56/M
14 ALEXANDER WAGENMAN WAHIAWA HI 164 16 114 1:07:53.6 10:56/M
15 SPENCER SPROAT KANEOHE HI 94 17 120 1:09:24.1 11:11/M
16 GARRETT NG HONOLULU HI 181 18 134 1:13:40.6 11:52/M
17 BRYSON CONTRADES EWA BEACH HI 95 16 141 1:16:05.7 12:15/M
18 MIKE LINDO KAUNAKAKAI HI 146 18 142 1:18:20.9 12:37/M
19 STERLING DOO-WRIGHT KANEOHE HI 132 17 147 1:19:09.8 12:45/M
20 SHELDON SONIDO MILILANI HI 115 16 150 1:21:46.6 13:10/M
21 GAVIN APIKI KAUNAKAKAI HI 229 18 157 1:28:26.7 14:14/M
22 MAKANA ALANA WAIPAHU HI 234 17 160 1:30:08.6 14:31/M
23 KALA'I KANE WAIANAE HI 134 17 162 1:31:28.5 14:44/M
24 JOSHUA ANCHETA EWA BEACH HI 138 17 163 1:31:29.0 14:44/M
25 JERIC FRONDA-DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 87 17 167 1:34:58.1 15:18/M
26 MAKANAOKEAKUA LEONG HALEIWA HI 139 16 169 1:35:25.9 15:22/M
27 DAKOTA MELEISEA WAIANAE HI 89 16 173 1:36:53.1 15:36/M
28 MATTHEW MEHEULA KANEOHE HI 69 17 188 1:43:41.1 16:42/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVID VANDERPOOL KETCHUM ID 185 26 4 37:58.6 6:07/M
2 KRISTOPHER GONZALEZ SCHOFIELD BKS HI 68 25 51 53:54.4 8:41/M
3 BENJAMIN NISHIMOTO 222 28 79 1:00:06.8 9:41/M
4 FLORIAN SULZMAIER AIEA HI 74 29 110 1:07:28.2 10:52/M
5 RAPHAEL DOROMAL ORLANDO FL 62 28 146 1:18:57.0 12:43/M
6 HOLDEN PANG-BURGESS WAIANAE HI 172 25 171 1:35:33.7 15:23/M
7 SUALATA SAVINI WAIANAE HI 169 27 184 1:39:33.5 16:02/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW KENNEDY SAINT LOUIS MO 85 32 19 45:25.3 7:19/M
2 DONALD MAGNUSON WAHIAWA HI 188 33 20 46:50.4 7:32/M
3 JOHN FAUBION BROOKLYN NY 219 32 27 48:23.3 7:47/M
4 JAMES TROGDEN III HONOLULU HI 38 32 38 51:54.5 8:21/M
5 MATTHEW BIELIK MILILANI HI 109 30 41 52:40.2 8:29/M
6 SERGIO ALCUBILLA HONOLULU HI 40 34 47 53:23.9 8:36/M
7 MINGCHIA CHUNG HONOLULU HI 72 31 52 53:59.8 8:42/M
8 JOHN MARRIOTT HONOULULU HI 237 32 65 57:31.5 9:16/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TRAVELLER HILL HONOLULU HI 83 35 5 38:29.8 6:12/M
2 JASON FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI 156 39 6 38:36.4 6:13/M
3 KEN GOEDECKE KAILUA HI 159 37 8 40:06.2 6:27/M
4 MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI 71 35 9 40:27.8 6:31/M
5 BEN CLOSE TOWNSVILLE QLD 31 39 26 48:12.1 7:46/M
6 ROB COPLEN PEARL CITY HI 198 38 33 50:21.9 8:06/M
7 ANDREW STAIANO KAPOLEI HI 67 36 34 50:41.9 8:10/M
8 DAVID DRISCOLL HONOLULU HI 56 39 54 54:35.9 8:47/M
9 JOSEPH HAMMOND PEARL CITY HI 14 38 55 54:54.6 8:50/M
10 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 82 35 58 55:23.0 8:55/M
11 CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI 203 36 67 57:47.5 9:18/M
12 COREY I MIYASATO AIEA HI 151 36 76 59:34.2 9:36/M
13 DONN MURAKAMI WAIPAHU HI 118 38 81 1:00:31.8 9:45/M
14 SHANE STONE WAIANAE HI 27 39 88 1:02:14.6 10:01/M
15 MIKE OGDEN MILILANI HI 123 37 98 1:03:33.0 10:14/M
16 RAY MORALES NORTH HOLLYWOOD CA 16 36 175 1:37:13.5 15:39/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PETER-MICHAEL SEIDEL 226 40 7 40:02.1 6:27/M
2 CHRIS COOPER HONOLULU HI 187 44 13 41:36.0 6:42/M
3 EDGAR MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 191 40 23 47:05.6 7:35/M
4 JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI 78 43 24 47:39.1 7:40/M
5 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 32 40 50 53:48.5 8:40/M
6 ALEC RICE HONOLULU HI 153 40 53 54:14.5 8:44/M
7 MIKE. SMITH 205 42 72 58:08.8 9:22/M
8 ALFRED CADY MINNEAPOLIS MN 53 43 75 59:34.2 9:36/M
9 KEALII MANNER AIEA HI 124 40 118 1:08:53.4 11:06/M
10 ERIC OSAKI HONOULULU HI 212 40 153 1:23:51.7 13:30/M
11 JAMES OPIANA JR WAIANAE HI 42 41 187 1:39:53.5 16:05/M
12 SHONNON GILFORD WAIANAE HI 180 41 197 1:48:42.2 17:30/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FREDRICK AKUTSU HONOULULU HI 214 48 15 43:41.6 7:02/M
2 LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI 107 48 17 44:57.2 7:14/M
3 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 47 45 35 51:20.0 8:16/M
4 RICK SANFORD OCALA FL 20 47 71 58:08.7 9:22/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAY KAUWALE KANEOHE HI 194 53 11 40:48.3 6:34/M
2 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 210 53 12 40:57.7 6:36/M
3 KEITH MILLER AIEA HI 218 52 36 51:31.7 8:18/M
4 BRYAN OYA AIEA HI 54 53 45 53:13.2 8:34/M
5 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 161 50 56 55:07.7 8:53/M
6 RAYMOND JONES COOKEVILLE TN 48 51 59 55:31.5 8:56/M
7 LEE HUMPHREY FLAT ROCK NC 192 52 62 56:36.8 9:07/M
8 DARRYL TAIRA HONOLULU HI 98 53 87 1:02:06.8 10:00/M
9 ALAN ODAGIRI PEARL CITY HI 167 53 116 1:08:52.0 11:05/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 93 55 21 47:03.6 7:35/M
2 RAY STANDLEY WAHIAWA HI 199 57 31 49:29.8 7:58/M
3 LOU CHRISTENSEN KAPOLEI HI 77 56 126 1:11:04.5 11:27/M
4 DAVID BELL WAIPAHU HI 233 57 165 1:33:19.9 15:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOULULU HI 195 60 14 41:57.1 6:45/M
2 FRANK PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI 225 60 25 47:52.5 7:42/M
3 STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI 112 61 29 48:58.2 7:53/M
4 DENIS TANIGAWA KANEOHE HI 163 63 39 52:21.6 8:26/M
5 DENNIS OYEHARA 236 62 44 53:11.6 8:34/M
6 WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI 111 63 66 57:36.1 9:17/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI 10 66 32 49:48.0 8:01/M
2 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 104 68 78 59:46.6 9:37/M
3 BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI 152 69 138 1:14:28.5 11:59/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 105 70 57 55:08.6 8:53/M
2 GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI 100 73 107 1:05:36.9 10:34/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI 133 78 74 59:26.8 9:34/M
2 BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI 155 77 104 1:04:50.8 10:26/M
3 HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI 230 78 121 1:09:26.1 11:11/M