Bill Beauchamp 10K

Overall Finish List

May 12, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 KAWIKA CARLSON HONOLULU HI 158 48 M 1 Top Fin 36:08.9 5:49/M
2 JACOB VALERIANO EWA BEACH HI 213 24 M 2 Top Fin 36:53.4 5:56/M
3 ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 189 33 M 3 Top Fin 37:15.0 6:00/M
4 DAVID VANDERPOOL KETCHUM ID 185 26 M 1 25-29 37:58.6 6:07/M
5 TRAVELLER HILL HONOLULU HI 83 35 M 1 35-39 38:29.8 6:12/M
6 JASON FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI 156 39 M 2 35-39 38:36.4 6:13/M
7 PETER-MICHAEL SEIDEL 226 40 M 1 40-44 40:02.1 6:27/M
8 KEN GOEDECKE KAILUA HI 159 37 M 3 35-39 40:06.2 6:27/M
9 MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI 71 35 M 4 35-39 40:27.8 6:31/M
10 HEIDI GOEDECKE KAILUA HI 108 26 F 1 Top Fin 40:40.2 6:33/M
11 JAY KAUWALE KANEOHE HI 194 53 M 1 50-54 40:48.3 6:34/M
12 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 210 53 M 2 50-54 40:57.7 6:36/M
13 CHRIS COOPER HONOLULU HI 187 44 M 2 40-44 41:36.0 6:42/M
14 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOULULU HI 195 60 M 1 60-64 41:57.1 6:45/M
15 FREDRICK AKUTSU HONOULULU HI 214 48 M 1 45-49 43:41.6 7:02/M
16 NICHOLAS PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI 224 8 M 1 0- 9 44:48.5 7:13/M
17 LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI 107 48 M 2 45-49 44:57.2 7:14/M
18 TANNER ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 73 13 M 1 10-14 45:24.0 7:19/M
19 MATTHEW KENNEDY SAINT LOUIS MO 85 32 M 1 30-34 45:25.3 7:19/M
20 DONALD MAGNUSON WAHIAWA HI 188 33 M 2 30-34 46:50.4 7:32/M
21 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 93 55 M 1 55-59 47:03.6 7:35/M
22 DIANNE TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI 17 34 F 2 Top Fin 47:05.5 7:35/M
23 EDGAR MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 191 40 M 3 40-44 47:05.6 7:35/M
24 JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI 78 43 M 4 40-44 47:39.1 7:40/M
25 FRANK PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI 225 60 M 2 60-64 47:52.5 7:42/M
26 BEN CLOSE TOWNSVILLE QLD 31 39 M 5 35-39 48:12.1 7:46/M
27 JOHN FAUBION BROOKLYN NY 219 32 M 3 30-34 48:23.3 7:47/M
28 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI 130 57 F 3 Top Fin 48:49.9 7:52/M
29 STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI 112 61 M 3 60-64 48:58.2 7:53/M
30 KIMBERLEY MCCANN KAILUA HI 232 40 F 1 40-44 49:19.5 7:56/M
31 RAY STANDLEY WAHIAWA HI 199 57 M 2 55-59 49:29.8 7:58/M
32 TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI 10 66 M 1 65-69 49:48.0 8:01/M
33 ROB COPLEN PEARL CITY HI 198 38 M 6 35-39 50:21.9 8:06/M
34 ANDREW STAIANO KAPOLEI HI 67 36 M 7 35-39 50:41.9 8:10/M
35 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 47 45 M 3 45-49 51:20.0 8:16/M
36 KEITH MILLER AIEA HI 218 52 M 3 50-54 51:31.7 8:18/M
37 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 217 48 F 1 45-49 51:32.0 8:18/M
38 JAMES TROGDEN III HONOLULU HI 38 32 M 4 30-34 51:54.5 8:21/M
39 DENIS TANIGAWA KANEOHE HI 163 63 M 4 60-64 52:21.6 8:26/M
40 TYLER FITZSIMMONS WAIALUA HI 144 17 M 1 15-19 52:24.6 8:26/M
41 MATTHEW BIELIK MILILANI HI 109 30 M 5 30-34 52:40.2 8:29/M
42 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 209 57 F 1 55-59 52:43.5 8:29/M
43 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 117 12 M 2 10-14 52:52.2 8:31/M
44 DENNIS OYEHARA 236 62 M 5 60-64 53:11.6 8:34/M
45 BRYAN OYA AIEA HI 54 53 M 4 50-54 53:13.2 8:34/M
46 DAWN HAYMAN- ROMERO MILILANI HI 76 42 F 2 40-44 53:22.8 8:36/M
47 SERGIO ALCUBILLA HONOLULU HI 40 34 M 6 30-34 53:23.9 8:36/M
48 LOISA DIZON WINTER SPRINGS FL 39 28 F 1 25-29 53:24.1 8:36/M
49 JULIA KRAMPE WAHIAWA HI 41 36 F 1 35-39 53:35.8 8:38/M
50 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 32 40 M 5 40-44 53:48.5 8:40/M
51 KRISTOPHER GONZALEZ SCHOFIELD BKS HI 68 25 M 2 25-29 53:54.4 8:41/M
52 MINGCHIA CHUNG HONOLULU HI 72 31 M 7 30-34 53:59.8 8:42/M
53 ALEC RICE HONOLULU HI 153 40 M 6 40-44 54:14.5 8:44/M
54 DAVID DRISCOLL HONOLULU HI 56 39 M 8 35-39 54:35.9 8:47/M
55 JOSEPH HAMMOND PEARL CITY HI 14 38 M 9 35-39 54:54.6 8:50/M
56 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 161 50 M 5 50-54 55:07.7 8:53/M
57 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 105 70 M 1 70-74 55:08.6 8:53/M
58 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 82 35 M 10 35-39 55:23.0 8:55/M
59 RAYMOND JONES COOKEVILLE TN 48 51 M 6 50-54 55:31.5 8:56/M
60 VANELY DIAZ WAIPAHU HI 57 25 F 2 25-29 55:52.6 9:00/M
61 KAYLEE MILLER MILILANI HI 55 22 F 1 20-24 56:15.2 9:03/M
62 LEE HUMPHREY FLAT ROCK NC 192 52 M 7 50-54 56:36.8 9:07/M
63 TREY SMITH KAPAA HI 162 17 M 2 15-19 57:14.6 9:13/M
64 RACHEL AKAU HONOLULU HI 196 18 F 1 15-19 57:14.9 9:13/M
65 JOHN MARRIOTT HONOULULU HI 237 32 M 8 30-34 57:31.5 9:16/M
66 WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI 111 63 M 6 60-64 57:36.1 9:17/M
67 CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI 203 36 M 11 35-39 57:47.5 9:18/M
68 SARAH BROOKS WAHIAWA HI 25 24 F 2 20-24 57:49.4 9:19/M
69 MEGAN BENNETT WAHIAWA HI 24 36 F 2 35-39 57:51.1 9:19/M
70 BENJAMIN STEVENS HONOLULU HI 106 17 M 3 15-19 58:02.9 9:21/M
71 RICK SANFORD OCALA FL 20 47 M 4 45-49 58:08.7 9:22/M
72 MIKE. SMITH 205 42 M 7 40-44 58:08.8 9:22/M
73 TANYA LUMBRA HONOLULU HI 120 37 F 3 35-39 58:55.9 9:29/M
74 KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI 133 78 M 1 75-79 59:26.8 9:34/M
75 ALFRED CADY MINNEAPOLIS MN 53 43 M 8 40-44 59:34.2 9:36/M
76 COREY I MIYASATO AIEA HI 151 36 M 12 35-39 59:34.2 9:36/M
77 HUNTER SOUZA PEARL CITY HI 166 18 M 4 15-19 59:42.4 9:37/M
78 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 104 68 M 2 65-69 59:46.6 9:37/M
79 BENJAMIN NISHIMOTO 222 28 M 3 25-29 1:00:06.8 9:41/M
80 BOBBIE GABAREE EWA BEACH HI 122 30 F 1 30-34 1:00:30.9 9:45/M
81 DONN MURAKAMI WAIPAHU HI 118 38 M 13 35-39 1:00:31.8 9:45/M
82 TIMOTHY M A BRIGHT HONOLULU HI 149 18 M 5 15-19 1:01:01.4 9:50/M
83 JESSICA MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 63 30 F 2 30-34 1:01:17.1 9:52/M
84 HELEN YU AIEA HI 223 42 F 3 40-44 1:01:32.0 9:55/M
85 KALEI MATA 231 17 F 2 15-19 1:01:42.6 9:56/M
86 NAKOA IBAAN 204 16 M 6 15-19 1:02:01.3 9:59/M
87 DARRYL TAIRA HONOLULU HI 98 53 M 8 50-54 1:02:06.8 10:00/M
88 SHANE STONE WAIANAE HI 27 39 M 14 35-39 1:02:14.6 10:01/M
89 KAEHU KAAA 216 17 M 7 15-19 1:02:24.6 10:03/M
90 NICHOLAS NG KANEOHE HI 37 18 M 8 15-19 1:02:25.3 10:03/M
91 ELIJAH LESLIE KANEOHE HI 92 16 M 9 15-19 1:02:35.4 10:05/M
92 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 215 58 F 2 55-59 1:02:44.4 10:06/M
93 PEARLENA STONE WAIANAE HI 26 39 F 4 35-39 1:03:07.1 10:10/M
94 KAHEALANI GABALLO WAIANAE HI 44 32 F 3 30-34 1:03:13.2 10:11/M
95 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 220 64 F 1 60-64 1:03:18.7 10:12/M
96 AMBER PIEKANSKI WAIANAE HI 177 18 F 3 15-19 1:03:19.1 10:12/M
97 JONATHAN KAMAKA EWA BEACH HI 145 18 M 10 15-19 1:03:20.8 10:12/M
98 MIKE OGDEN MILILANI HI 123 37 M 15 35-39 1:03:33.0 10:14/M
99 AMBER TOOLE OCALA FL 21 37 F 5 35-39 1:04:20.5 10:22/M
100 JACOB STEVENS MILILANI HI 160 16 M 11 15-19 1:04:28.4 10:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 HULI KAHIKINA 193 13 M 3 10-14 1:04:32.3 10:24/M
102 CHRISTY JOY MATSUSHIGE HONOLULU HI 202 31 F 4 30-34 1:04:40.8 10:25/M
103 CHRISTA OBARA HONOLULU HI 168 74 F 1 70-74 1:04:50.8 10:26/M
104 BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI 155 77 M 2 75-79 1:04:50.8 10:26/M
105 JO ANN WALLACE AIEA HI 121 34 F 5 30-34 1:04:54.4 10:27/M
106 JANICE AGUINALDO ORLANDO FL 61 29 F 3 25-29 1:05:06.1 10:29/M
107 GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI 100 73 M 2 70-74 1:05:36.9 10:34/M
108 DANA ALISON GANT KAILUA HI 208 33 F 6 30-34 1:06:37.7 10:44/M
109 BEN TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI 45 4 M 2 0- 9 1:07:15.3 10:50/M
110 FLORIAN SULZMAIER AIEA HI 74 29 M 4 25-29 1:07:28.2 10:52/M
111 JULIE SEKI AIEA HI 75 28 F 4 25-29 1:07:29.0 10:52/M
112 ERIK WAGENMAN WAHIAWA HI 128 17 M 12 15-19 1:07:52.3 10:56/M
113 ISAIAH WAGENMAN WAHIAWA HI 165 16 M 13 15-19 1:07:53.0 10:56/M
114 ALEXANDER WAGENMAN WAHIAWA HI 164 16 M 14 15-19 1:07:53.6 10:56/M
115 TRACI MIYASATO AIEA HI 150 35 F 6 35-39 1:08:37.9 11:03/M
116 ALAN ODAGIRI PEARL CITY HI 167 53 M 9 50-54 1:08:52.0 11:05/M
117 SHANA KEA WAIANAE HI 125 39 F 7 35-39 1:08:52.6 11:05/M
118 KEALII MANNER AIEA HI 124 40 M 9 40-44 1:08:53.4 11:06/M
119 DAISY LEDESMA WAIPAHU HI 59 22 F 3 20-24 1:09:09.0 11:08/M
120 SPENCER SPROAT KANEOHE HI 94 17 M 15 15-19 1:09:24.1 11:11/M
121 HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI 230 78 M 3 75-79 1:09:26.1 11:11/M
122 SHYANN MORIGUCHI KAPOLEI HI 129 17 F 4 15-19 1:09:29.8 11:11/M
123 MEL SANTANA WAIANAE HI 79 43 F 4 40-44 1:10:05.9 11:17/M
124 JESSICA SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 96 17 F 5 15-19 1:10:10.6 11:18/M
125 YOMMALA XAYSANITH HONOLULU HI 126 29 F 5 25-29 1:10:17.9 11:19/M
126 LOU CHRISTENSEN KAPOLEI HI 77 56 M 3 55-59 1:11:04.5 11:27/M
127 KRISTINE PIDLAOAN HONOLULU HI 119 27 F 6 25-29 1:12:14.2 11:38/M
128 DIANNE NG KANEOHE HI 36 51 F 1 50-54 1:12:29.1 11:40/M
129 LINDA CHRISTY HONOLULU HI 221 27 F 7 25-29 1:12:43.4 11:43/M
130 GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ WAIPAHU HI 58 29 F 8 25-29 1:13:07.1 11:46/M
131 CHANELLE CAMPBELL-LABANON KANEOHE HI 157 17 F 6 15-19 1:13:11.9 11:47/M
132 ZOE MELEMAI HONOLULU HI 99 17 F 7 15-19 1:13:13.4 11:47/M
133 WANETTE NAWELI WAIANAE HI 30 57 F 3 55-59 1:13:30.3 11:50/M
134 GARRETT NG HONOLULU HI 181 18 M 16 15-19 1:13:40.6 11:52/M
135 CYDNI MEDEIROS RIGBY ID 207 62 F 2 60-64 1:14:07.2 11:56/M
136 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 140 74 F 2 70-74 1:14:11.5 11:57/M
137 JOYCELYN ROBERTS WAIANAE HI 141 17 F 8 15-19 1:14:17.6 11:58/M
138 BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI 152 69 M 3 65-69 1:14:28.5 11:59/M
139 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 116 56 F 4 55-59 1:15:26.9 12:09/M
140 KALAI LEIALOHA PEARL CITY HI 90 16 F 9 15-19 1:15:52.5 12:13/M
141 BRYSON CONTRADES EWA BEACH HI 95 16 M 17 15-19 1:16:05.7 12:15/M
142 MIKE LINDO KAUNAKAKAI HI 146 18 M 18 15-19 1:18:20.9 12:37/M
143 BRANDY CONTRADES EWA BEACH HI 178 16 F 10 15-19 1:18:26.4 12:38/M
144 MICHELLE TORRESDIAZ HONOLULU HI 51 37 F 8 35-39 1:18:40.9 12:40/M
145 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 206 53 F 2 50-54 1:18:54.9 12:42/M
146 RAPHAEL DOROMAL ORLANDO FL 62 28 M 5 25-29 1:18:57.0 12:43/M
147 STERLING DOO-WRIGHT KANEOHE HI 132 17 M 19 15-19 1:19:09.8 12:45/M
148 NATACHIA AGRIS 197 18 F 11 15-19 1:20:22.5 12:56/M
149 JESSICA LO AIEA HI 101 18 F 12 15-19 1:21:36.5 13:08/M
150 SHELDON SONIDO MILILANI HI 115 16 M 20 15-19 1:21:46.6 13:10/M
151 KALEI MAHUIKI 211 17 F 13 15-19 1:21:57.9 13:12/M
152 JOHANNA LEDESMA WAIPAHU HI 60 25 F 9 25-29 1:22:57.9 13:21/M
153 ERIC OSAKI HONOULULU HI 212 40 M 10 40-44 1:23:51.7 13:30/M
154 JANTINA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 52 41 F 5 40-44 1:25:13.3 13:43/M
155 MELISSA HARPER-OSAI KAPOLEI HI 113 40 F 6 40-44 1:27:29.5 14:05/M
156 EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI 227 65 F 1 65-69 1:27:39.9 14:07/M
157 GAVIN APIKI KAUNAKAKAI HI 229 18 M 21 15-19 1:28:26.7 14:14/M
158 BRANDI VON SEGGERN KANEOHE HI 103 17 F 14 15-19 1:28:47.9 14:18/M
159 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 46 40 F 7 40-44 1:29:37.7 14:26/M
160 MAKANA ALANA WAIPAHU HI 234 17 M 22 15-19 1:30:08.6 14:31/M
161 CHRISTINE HOLMES HONOLULU HI 114 40 F 8 40-44 1:31:18.5 14:42/M
162 KALA'I KANE WAIANAE HI 134 17 M 23 15-19 1:31:28.5 14:44/M
163 JOSHUA ANCHETA EWA BEACH HI 138 17 M 24 15-19 1:31:29.0 14:44/M
164 EMILY BROGAN-FREITAS AIEA HI 97 17 F 15 15-19 1:32:28.3 14:53/M
165 DAVID BELL WAIPAHU HI 233 57 M 4 55-59 1:33:19.9 15:02/M
166 MELANIE PIERCE MILILANI HI 19 30 F 7 30-34 1:33:25.7 15:03/M
167 JERIC FRONDA-DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 87 17 M 25 15-19 1:34:58.1 15:18/M
168 MARISSA WENGLER HONOULULU HI 201 39 F 9 35-39 1:35:02.2 15:18/M
169 MAKANAOKEAKUA LEONG HALEIWA HI 139 16 M 26 15-19 1:35:25.9 15:22/M
170 HELEN CHISUM 235 58 F 5 55-59 1:35:29.5 15:23/M
171 HOLDEN PANG-BURGESS WAIANAE HI 172 25 M 6 25-29 1:35:33.7 15:23/M
172 SAVANNAH WENGLER-CHESKI HONOULULU HI 200 16 F 16 15-19 1:36:39.4 15:34/M
173 DAKOTA MELEISEA WAIANAE HI 89 16 M 27 15-19 1:36:53.1 15:36/M
174 JULIE ANN GABRIEL NORTH HOLLYWOOD CA 15 23 F 4 20-24 1:37:13.5 15:39/M
175 RAY MORALES NORTH HOLLYWOOD CA 16 36 M 16 35-39 1:37:13.5 15:39/M
176 KEKUHUKI KUHAU MILILANI HI 131 19 F 17 15-19 1:37:30.8 15:42/M
177 MARIA AKAU KAPOLEI HI 186 26 F 10 25-29 1:38:04.0 15:48/M
178 LEILANI KUHAULUA WAIANAE HI 184 31 F 8 30-34 1:38:05.7 15:48/M
179 DESIREE ISNEC WAIANAE HI 182 33 F 9 30-34 1:38:13.8 15:49/M
180 LIZA DECAMBRA EWA BEACH HI 183 33 F 10 30-34 1:38:17.6 15:50/M
181 HINA WILKERSON 228 17 F 18 15-19 1:39:03.8 15:57/M
182 JAY-LA KEIKI WAIANAE HI 176 16 F 19 15-19 1:39:05.7 15:57/M
183 CRYSTAL SAVINI WAIANAE HI 170 27 F 11 25-29 1:39:32.6 16:02/M
184 SUALATA SAVINI WAIANAE HI 169 27 M 7 25-29 1:39:33.5 16:02/M
185 CHARDONNAY NAONE WAIANAE HI 175 17 F 20 15-19 1:39:41.8 16:03/M
186 ILIKEA KAHIKINA WAIANAE HI 190 17 F 21 15-19 1:39:44.8 16:04/M
187 JAMES OPIANA JR WAIANAE HI 42 41 M 11 40-44 1:39:53.5 16:05/M
188 MATTHEW MEHEULA KANEOHE HI 69 17 M 28 15-19 1:43:41.1 16:42/M
189 CHERYL YOUNG KANEOHE HI 70 37 F 10 35-39 1:43:54.4 16:44/M
190 KU'ULEIALOHA KAHIAPO WAIMANALO HI 137 16 F 22 15-19 1:44:51.3 16:53/M
191 ANDREA TAPIA CLERMONT FL 50 23 F 5 20-24 1:47:26.7 17:18/M
192 JAIME ANN LO AIEA HI 102 16 F 23 15-19 1:47:27.5 17:18/M
193 CLAUDIA ROMERO GROVELAND FL 49 31 F 11 30-34 1:47:28.5 17:18/M
194 PATRICIA WALBERG DAVENPORT CA 13 58 F 6 55-59 1:48:25.7 17:28/M
195 NEVADA MELEISEA WAIANAE HI 88 12 M 4 10-14 1:48:36.6 17:29/M
196 ALICIA DANBARA WAIANAE HI 43 41 F 9 40-44 1:48:42.1 17:30/M
197 SHONNON GILFORD WAIANAE HI 180 41 M 12 40-44 1:48:42.2 17:30/M
198 JANILA HUNUHARO WAIANAE HI 179 31 F 12 30-34 2:00:15.7 19:22/M
199 TAMMY WILSON WAIANAE HI 173 50 F 3 50-54 2:00:40.8 19:26/M
200 CECILIA HANOHANO WAIANAE HI 171 25 F 12 25-29 2:00:43.6 19:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 WACKIE KANE WAIANAE HI 174 50 F 4 50-54 2:00:43.9 19:26/M