Bosetti 10K

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2014


Results By Time Line

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 STEVE GENDRON LOWELL MA 164 26 M 1 Top Fin 36:16.9 5:50/M
2 MIKE GENDRON LOWELL MA 163 20 M 2 Top Fin 37:01.9 5:58/M
3 CHRIS GENDRON LOWELL MA 165 16 M 3 Top Fin 37:42.9 6:04/M
4 ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 111 34 M 1 30-34 37:51.9 6:06/M
5 HIRO TOIYA HONOLULU HI 68 32 M 2 30-34 38:11.0 6:09/M
6 CHRISTOPHER FOSTER WAIALUA HI 79 33 M 3 30-34 38:52.4 6:16/M
7 ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI 138 56 M 1 55-59 39:15.3 6:19/M
8 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 93 42 M 1 40-44 39:42.8 6:24/M
9 ROD BAYBAYAN WAIPAHU HI 64 27 M 1 25-29 39:57.1 6:26/M
10 KAWIKA CARLSON HONOLULU HI 11 49 M 1 45-49 40:48.7 6:34/M
11 ERIN KELLY BOULDER CO 36 21 F 1 Top Fin 42:16.8 6:48/M
12 GASTON LY HONOLULU HI 173 32 M 4 30-34 42:37.2 6:52/M
13 BEN NOBLE ASTORIA NY 101 44 M 2 40-44 42:38.8 6:52/M
14 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI 125 62 M 1 60-64 43:00.6 6:55/M
15 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 154 54 M 1 50-54 43:19.9 6:59/M
16 ERIK BADUA 171 32 M 5 30-34 43:53.2 7:04/M
17 NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI 156 53 M 2 50-54 44:03.3 7:06/M
18 KALA CAMPBELL 145 14 M 1 10-14 44:23.4 7:09/M
19 BILL HARVEY 144 55 M 2 55-59 44:29.8 7:10/M
20 ADAM HARDIE 161 26 M 2 25-29 44:49.9 7:13/M
21 ED BURGARIN 139 63 M 2 60-64 44:56.3 7:14/M
22 JOHN TRAHAN 133 58 M 3 55-59 44:57.2 7:14/M
23 THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI 159 43 M 3 40-44 46:34.8 7:30/M
24 MARK SHORTER HONOLULU HI 85 57 M 4 55-59 46:49.1 7:32/M
25 CHRISTOPHER HEMING HONOLULU HI 142 41 M 4 40-44 47:06.2 7:35/M
26 YUMIKO HANSEN AMAGASAKI JPN 69 49 F 2 Top Fin 47:11.8 7:36/M
27 HARLAN KLEIN KANEOHE HI 149 43 M 5 40-44 47:12.9 7:36/M
28 KYLE OKIMOTO NEW YORK NY 92 46 M 2 45-49 47:28.0 7:39/M
29 FREDRICK AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 105 48 M 3 45-49 47:45.3 7:41/M
30 VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 95 50 M 3 50-54 48:23.9 7:47/M
31 AJ TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 71 47 M 4 45-49 48:30.1 7:49/M
32 LANCE ZABLOTNEY PENTICTON BC 51 55 M 5 55-59 48:44.8 7:51/M
33 RICHARD MILLARD PENTICTON BC 100 39 M 1 35-39 48:47.0 7:51/M
34 KANEALII NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI 63 38 M 2 35-39 49:01.5 7:54/M
35 ELIZABETH ROOT FT. SHAFTER HI 49 23 F 3 Top Fin 49:09.5 7:55/M
36 RISE MORISATO HONOLULU HI 157 17 F 1 15-19 49:22.0 7:57/M
37 MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 90 48 M 5 45-49 49:46.9 8:01/M
38 JASON ANDROFF HONOLULU HI 50 33 M 6 30-34 49:51.0 8:02/M
39 KEITH CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 94 67 M 1 65-69 50:15.3 8:06/M
40 YOSHIKO WATANABE HONOLULU HI 167 37 F 1 35-39 50:39.3 8:09/M
41 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 168 48 F 1 45-49 51:00.0 8:13/M
42 RODNEY NORRIS MILILANI HI 42 45 M 6 45-49 51:21.1 8:16/M
43 PRISCILLA SHAW EWA BEACH HI 137 39 F 2 35-39 51:32.8 8:18/M
44 MICHELLE LEE DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 37 32 F 1 30-34 51:37.8 8:19/M
45 ROB MCGARRY 135 49 M 7 45-49 51:46.2 8:20/M
46 TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI 67 66 M 2 65-69 51:48.3 8:20/M
47 JAMES WONG HONOLULU HI 176 58 M 6 55-59 52:04.8 8:23/M
48 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 20 49 M 8 45-49 52:13.1 8:25/M
49 MARCUS KOSINS JR. HONOLULU HI 136 55 M 7 55-59 52:17.4 8:25/M
50 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 106 46 F 2 45-49 52:18.5 8:25/M
51 LISA DEARMIN KANEOHE HI 140 43 F 1 40-44 52:49.8 8:30/M
52 SCOTT SILVERMAN SAVOY IL 26 41 M 6 40-44 52:53.9 8:31/M
53 MARKUS ISELI BERN, BE CHE 24 57 M 8 55-59 53:32.2 8:37/M
54 LANA MCGARRY 134 38 F 3 35-39 54:14.4 8:44/M
55 KEKOA TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 73 10 M 2 10-14 54:21.7 8:45/M
56 TRAVIS COPELAND AIEA HI 174 31 M 7 30-34 54:36.0 8:48/M
57 JEANINE NAKAKURA Aiea 160 49 F 3 45-49 54:39.9 8:48/M
58 BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI 123 52 M 4 50-54 55:03.7 8:52/M
59 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 113 45 F 4 45-49 55:51.4 9:00/M
60 LOREN MCMILLEN HONOLULU HI 118 36 F 4 35-39 56:15.7 9:03/M
61 EDWARD MCCAULEY HONOLULU HI 141 64 M 3 60-64 56:43.8 9:08/M
62 JAMES UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 96 17 M 1 15-19 56:44.7 9:08/M
63 ERICK DIAZ NEWARK CA 33 52 M 5 50-54 57:32.0 9:16/M
64 GLENN REDIGER KAILUA HI 150 58 M 9 55-59 57:49.8 9:19/M
65 WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI 60 64 M 4 60-64 57:58.0 9:20/M
66 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 172 57 F 1 55-59 58:12.5 9:22/M
67 DOUG FARRELL 169 61 M 5 60-64 58:25.0 9:24/M
68 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 44 12 M 3 10-14 59:03.5 9:31/M
69 ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI 121 63 F 1 60-64 59:07.3 9:31/M
70 MONTGOMERY PETERSON 147 22 M 1 20-24 59:08.8 9:31/M
71 NOELANI TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 72 11 F 1 10-14 59:41.7 9:37/M
72 JOHN FAUBION BROOKLYN NY 152 32 M 8 30-34 59:49.6 9:38/M
73 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 99 45 M 9 45-49 1:00:17.5 9:42/M
74 MAYA HARROP VANCOUVER BC 87 26 F 1 25-29 1:00:27.1 9:44/M
75 JOEY ULJEVIC BURNABY BC 86 28 M 3 25-29 1:00:27.3 9:44/M
76 JB NATION KAILUA HI 158 65 M 3 65-69 1:00:27.9 9:44/M
77 AMIE LAWYER HONOLULU HI 22 38 F 5 35-39 1:00:36.2 9:46/M
78 CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI 162 37 M 3 35-39 1:00:48.7 9:47/M
79 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 112 50 M 6 50-54 1:01:29.4 9:54/M
80 JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI 155 52 F 1 50-54 1:02:01.7 9:59/M
81 MAKIKO SHIRAKI FUKUOKA-SHI JPN 30 31 F 2 30-34 1:02:10.9 10:01/M
82 MICHAEL DOUGHERTY ALEXANDRIA VA 131 24 M 2 20-24 1:02:30.9 10:04/M
83 KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN HONOLULU HI 143 65 M 4 65-69 1:02:33.9 10:04/M
84 PAULA JECH KAILUA HI 166 69 F 1 65-69 1:03:01.8 10:09/M
85 APRIL JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 124 36 F 6 35-39 1:03:06.2 10:10/M
86 KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI 170 79 M 1 75-79 1:03:14.2 10:11/M
87 JULIE GOMERSALL WAHIAWA HI 77 47 F 5 45-49 1:03:45.8 10:16/M
88 ZARA NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 48 28 F 2 25-29 1:04:12.5 10:20/M
89 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 108 69 M 5 65-69 1:04:30.5 10:23/M
90 VICTORIA CHIA HONOLULU HI 32 40 F 2 40-44 1:04:52.2 10:27/M
91 LISA HIRAHARA KANEOHE HI 126 36 F 7 35-39 1:05:25.6 10:32/M
92 CATHY VAN BROCKLIN EWA BEACH HI 116 67 F 2 65-69 1:05:41.5 10:35/M
93 VICTOR JANZEN DEEP RIVER ON 59 58 M 10 55-59 1:05:44.4 10:35/M
94 CHAD LARSON HONOLULU HI 81 39 M 4 35-39 1:05:46.2 10:35/M
95 RYAN JANZEN MONTPELIER VT 74 27 M 4 25-29 1:05:47.0 10:36/M
96 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 18 70 M 1 70-74 1:06:16.7 10:40/M
97 DEBRA PEAKE HONOLULU HI 107 29 F 3 25-29 1:06:22.5 10:41/M
98 YVONNE CHAPMAN AIEA HI 91 42 F 3 40-44 1:06:56.9 10:47/M
99 LAURIE LEE 127 32 F 3 30-34 1:07:19.5 10:50/M
100 TYLER WESTON KAILUA HI 56 25 M 5 25-29 1:08:13.5 10:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI 65 59 M 11 55-59 1:08:27.6 11:01/M
102 SHARYN MCKISSOCK CANTERBURY NSW AUS 28 39 F 8 35-39 1:08:35.3 11:03/M
103 ROD OVERMAN CHARLOTTE NC 83 66 M 6 65-69 1:09:00.4 11:07/M
104 DAYNA FUJIMOTO HONOLULU HI 110 28 F 4 25-29 1:09:47.3 11:14/M
105 JOHN LAU HONOLULU HI 109 34 M 9 30-34 1:09:48.9 11:14/M
106 DONNETTA NORRIS MILILANI HI 41 42 F 4 40-44 1:10:11.4 11:18/M
107 SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 122 69 M 7 65-69 1:10:25.2 11:20/M
108 JANE KILTON 132 76 F 1 75-79 1:11:17.0 11:29/M
109 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 115 54 M 7 50-54 1:11:45.5 11:33/M
110 JAMES HOLLYER 114 55 M 12 55-59 1:11:47.9 11:34/M
111 BILL HARTFORD 175 73 M 2 70-74 1:11:49.3 11:34/M
112 ALY TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 70 38 F 9 35-39 1:12:31.6 11:41/M
113 MEGUMI TANAKA FUKUOKA-SHI JPN 31 33 F 4 30-34 1:12:42.3 11:42/M
114 LOU CHRISTENSEN KAPOLEI HI 78 57 M 13 55-59 1:12:52.2 11:44/M
115 CHRISTINA MCREYNOLDS WALWORTH WI 45 33 F 5 30-34 1:13:00.0 11:45/M
116 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 43 56 F 2 55-59 1:14:34.1 12:00/M
117 JOHN FENTON KANEOHE HI 146 43 M 7 40-44 1:16:29.9 12:19/M
118 TANYA MCNABB 130 29 F 5 25-29 1:16:36.4 12:20/M
119 JASON HOAK EWA BEACH HI 40 30 M 10 30-34 1:17:22.0 12:28/M
120 LINDSAY KRAUS EWA BEACH HI 39 31 F 6 30-34 1:17:22.7 12:28/M
121 SHEA O'BRIEN 128 35 F 10 35-39 1:18:37.6 12:40/M
122 JOE O'BRIEN 129 35 M 5 35-39 1:18:39.0 12:40/M
123 YOKO UCHINO HONOLULU HI 120 53 F 2 50-54 1:19:20.1 12:47/M
124 MICHELLE SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 103 46 F 6 45-49 1:20:29.2 12:58/M
125 PETER-MICHAEL SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 104 40 M 8 40-44 1:20:31.1 12:58/M
126 DANA BAUM COLLINSVILLE IL 25 36 F 11 35-39 1:22:14.3 13:15/M
127 LISA SCHMITZ WAUKESHA WI 52 48 F 7 45-49 1:23:33.5 13:27/M
128 KIMBERLY WESTON KAILUA HI 55 23 F 1 20-24 1:23:37.1 13:28/M
129 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 119 52 M 8 50-54 1:25:08.7 13:43/M
130 ASTI TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 21 41 F 5 40-44 1:28:58.8 14:20/M
131 CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI 102 64 F 2 60-64 1:29:14.6 14:22/M
132 KEVIN CHAN 177 34 M 11 30-34 1:29:15.0 14:22/M
133 CATHERINE HOYSER HARTFORD CT 47 64 F 3 60-64 1:32:10.1 14:50/M
134 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 23 74 F 1 70-74 1:32:45.6 14:56/M
135 ALISON GANT KAILUA HI 14 31 F 7 30-34 1:32:46.9 14:56/M
136 BETH BLACKBURN 178 55 F 3 55-59 1:33:14.4 15:01/M
137 PAMELA MONTGOMERY HONOLULU HI 151 42 F 6 40-44 1:37:30.5 15:42/M
138 MICHAEL MCCLENNING SOLEDAD CA 88 26 M 6 25-29 1:39:38.4 16:03/M
139 JESSICA ENRIQUEZ SALINAS CA 89 20 F 2 20-24 1:39:38.7 16:03/M
140 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 98 40 F 7 40-44 1:53:34.8 18:17/M
141 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 61 41 M 9 40-44 1:53:34.9 18:17/M
142 RAY MAMUO 117 54 F 3 50-54 1:53:46.8 18:19/M