Ford Island Bridge

Age Group Results

April 06, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99

10K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JILL THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 2850 32 11 39:05.4 39:08.7 0:03.2 6:18/M
2 JENNY PARTRIDGE 2985 29 40 42:30.8 42:35.2 0:04.4 6:51/M
3 STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI 61 47 47 43:02.9 43:07.3 0:04.4 6:56/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CANNON JEAN WAHIAWA HI 1170 8 515 56:09.1 56:17.0 0:07.9 9:03/M
2 HANA MYERS WAHIAWA HI 2518 9 556 56:47.2 57:03.8 0:16.6 9:09/M
3 EVANGELINE HURREL HUDSON OH 210 9 1181 1:07:23.5 1:10:48.9 3:25.4 10:51/M
4 SAMANTHA BUOYE EWA BEACH HI 317 4 1419 1:11:54.7 1:17:49.9 5:55.2 11:35/M
5 SACHI SATO PEARL CITY HI 2513 9 1589 1:15:39.1 1:18:35.8 2:56.6 12:11/M
6 JAYDEN CHAPMAN HONOLULU HI 1447 5 2188 1:40:35.9 1:44:36.8 4:00.9 16:12/M
7 ARIANNA THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 394 9 2201 1:41:31.8 1:44:49.5 3:17.7 16:21/M
8 KATALINA DANFORTH HONOLULU HI 1171 8 2231 1:43:14.3 1:43:22.3 0:08.0 16:37/M
9 ALEJANDRA MOSPENS-CANTERO EWA BEACH HI 2667 9 2268 1:45:23.8 1:48:25.8 3:02.0 16:58/M
10 HANNAH BEDNARCZYK HONOLULU HI 1808 9 2367 1:50:48.8 1:54:08.5 3:19.6 17:51/M
11 MIYA EHARA WAIPAHU HI 707 9 2396 1:52:20.3 1:52:45.3 0:25.0 18:05/M
12 JAENA ROYCE EWA BEACH HI 2748 3 2433 1:54:31.5 1:58:09.3 3:37.8 18:26/M
13 KAMALIO RAE HONOLULU HI 1301 6 2492 1:57:36.7 1:59:31.9 1:55.2 18:56/M
14 LINDSEYJOY ZARRIELLO HONOLULU HI 2262 9 2526 2:00:07.8 2:03:21.5 3:13.6 19:21/M
15 RAEGAN RENNERT HONOLULU HI 2289 5 2578 2:08:36.0 2:11:11.7 2:35.7 20:43/M
16 LEANZA YUCOCO HONOLULU HI 2405 9 2595 2:13:10.4 2:16:12.0 3:01.6 21:27/M
17 GWYNETH SKINNER WAHIAWA HI 2198 7 2609 2:34:07.9 2:37:38.7 3:30.8 24:49/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAYA USHIJIMA HONOLULU HI 1165 13 204 49:43.8 50:04.9 0:21.0 8:00/M
2 KATIE HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI 1082 12 264 51:14.8 52:58.6 1:43.7 8:15/M
3 EMILY HOFFINS PEWAUKEE WI 906 13 456 55:04.9 55:15.7 0:10.8 8:52/M
4 NOELANI TUGADEN HONOLULU HI 2741 10 484 55:35.0 55:46.4 0:11.4 8:57/M
5 MAKELA RIORDAN KAAAWA HI 2804 12 699 59:05.6 1:03:00.8 3:55.2 9:31/M
6 SORENNA JEAN WAHIAWA HI 1169 10 971 1:03:39.8 1:03:47.9 0:08.1 10:15/M
7 EMILY MURPHY HONOLULU HI 2216 14 1235 1:08:17.5 1:09:39.3 1:21.8 11:00/M
8 ANNA HIRSCH EWA BEACH HI 2705 13 1300 1:09:35.1 1:10:29.4 0:54.2 11:12/M
9 KAYLA TRANSIONGCO MILILANI HI 2519 10 1315 1:09:45.7 1:11:36.1 1:50.4 11:14/M
10 THORIN JEAN WAHIAWA HI 1168 12 1330 1:10:08.6 1:10:17.5 0:08.8 11:18/M
11 EMILY BAUTISTA AIEA HI 1226 14 1399 1:11:33.6 1:13:42.3 2:08.7 11:31/M
12 LEXIS RIVERA HONOLULU HI 2010 13 1465 1:12:50.7 1:14:58.1 2:07.4 11:44/M
13 KAILEE STOVER KAILUA HI 2551 11 1712 1:18:58.0 1:21:22.1 2:24.1 12:43/M
14 JALEN NISHIHARA PEARL CITY HI 2540 12 1770 1:21:15.0 1:21:47.1 0:32.1 13:05/M
15 KAELIN CAPUANO HANAPEPE HI 4 12 1840 1:23:30.0 1:23:55.9 0:25.9 13:27/M
16 BRYANNA BREEDEN AIEA HI 1497 11 1851 1:23:35.7 1:25:40.9 2:05.1 13:28/M
17 ELIANA BATTLE WAHIAWA HI 734 11 1871 1:24:08.4 1:25:44.9 1:36.5 13:33/M
18 KAYLA CAVE HONOLULU HI 2126 13 1972 1:28:20.0 1:30:11.4 1:51.3 14:13/M
19 SIERRA STEINHILBER AIEA HI 2844 14 2002 1:29:32.1 1:32:35.7 3:03.6 14:25/M
20 MARINA PAPINEAU HONOLULU HI 2906 10 2032 1:30:47.9 1:32:36.9 1:49.0 14:37/M
21 JEUNEL OGANEKU MILILANI HI 1174 11 2072 1:32:41.9 1:36:24.5 3:42.5 14:55/M
22 SHAYE NISHIMURA MILILANI HI 1173 11 2076 1:32:47.8 1:36:30.4 3:42.6 14:56/M
23 CLAUDIA WORTHAM EWA BEACH HI 1778 12 2123 1:37:14.2 1:41:15.5 4:01.3 15:39/M
24 AUTUMN RAE BREEDEN AIEA HI 1490 13 2164 1:39:31.7 1:41:17.9 1:46.2 16:02/M
25 MIKAYLA MORROW HONOLULU HI 2373 13 2180 1:40:03.2 1:41:02.0 0:58.8 16:07/M
26 CAITLIN HARRISON HONOLULU HI 731 11 2251 1:44:35.9 1:48:05.0 3:29.1 16:50/M
27 FAITH RUIZ EWA BEACH HI 526 10 2278 1:45:57.7 1:46:31.9 0:34.2 17:04/M
28 JENNY ELLIS KANEOHE HI 1480 11 2307 1:47:10.1 1:48:14.2 1:04.0 17:15/M
29 LESNA ODONNELL HONOLULU HI 1267 10 2372 1:50:53.6 1:54:46.9 3:53.3 17:51/M
30 RAYEVAN STINEMAN EWA BEACH HI 463 11 2462 1:56:13.1 1:57:20.9 1:07.8 18:43/M
31 LEXISS EVANS HALEIWA HI 448 11 2471 1:56:51.8 1:58:13.2 1:21.4 18:49/M
32 LILIANA VASQUEZ WAHIAWA HI 2823 12 2514 1:59:03.6 2:02:17.7 3:14.1 19:10/M
33 BRYANNE CORREA WAIMANALO HI 2809 13 2522 1:59:33.7 2:00:11.5 0:37.7 19:15/M
34 KEALOHILANI CALPITA EWA BEACH HI 3039 11 2539 2:01:52.5 2:03:30.8 1:38.3 19:37/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNAH BABIN CHUGIAK AK 156 15 680 58:53.0 1:01:07.4 2:14.3 9:29/M
2 FAITH MAAFALA KAPOLEI HI 2663 16 755 1:00:02.8 1:00:33.4 0:30.6 9:40/M
3 AUTUMN COZZENS HONOLULU HI 3095 19 786 1:00:26.8 1:01:31.3 1:04.5 9:44/M
4 ALEXANDRIA HO PEARL CITY HI 1167 18 801 1:00:39.8 1:01:00.0 0:20.2 9:46/M
5 KATIE GRIMM KAILUA HI 1999 18 825 1:01:01.9 1:02:45.5 1:43.6 9:50/M
6 JASMIN ABABA HONOLULU HI 2440 19 882 1:02:05.8 1:04:56.8 2:51.0 10:00/M
7 ANNA COROTAN WAIKOLOA HI 1679 18 918 1:02:40.5 1:03:08.9 0:28.4 10:05/M
8 STEPHANIE GROOM HONOLULU HI 1493 19 919 1:02:44.0 1:04:27.9 1:43.9 10:06/M
9 KAYLA BENEDICT PEARL CITY HI 941 15 945 1:03:16.4 1:04:34.4 1:18.0 10:11/M
10 EMILY HEYDON AIEA HI 1442 16 1036 1:04:36.0 1:06:40.3 2:04.3 10:24/M
11 HAYLEE BANYAI KAPOLEI HI 2434 16 1046 1:04:45.2 1:04:59.1 0:13.9 10:26/M
12 NINA BROWN HONOLULU HI 2550 17 1165 1:07:05.1 1:09:50.2 2:45.0 10:48/M
13 AUTUMN OLLICE AIEA HI 1297 15 1186 1:07:25.0 1:08:54.6 1:29.6 10:51/M
14 TIERE KAITOKU LAIE HI 1194 17 1243 1:08:22.7 1:08:51.7 0:28.9 11:01/M
15 CHLOE WORTHAM EWA BEACH HI 1775 18 1261 1:08:51.3 1:12:53.4 4:02.1 11:05/M
16 NATALIE NISTLER ROCHESTER MN 2585 16 1286 1:09:19.3 1:10:20.1 1:00.8 11:10/M
17 RACHEL STONE KANEOHE HI 2021 16 1332 1:10:10.2 1:10:14.9 0:04.7 11:18/M
18 AMBER PIEKANSKI WAIANAE HI 285 18 1340 1:10:19.7 1:11:53.1 1:33.4 11:19/M
19 STARR YOUNG MILILANI HI 1032 16 1405 1:11:40.4 1:12:11.9 0:31.5 11:32/M
20 STEPHANIE HOMMEL HONOLULU HI 2355 17 1441 1:12:15.6 1:13:32.3 1:16.6 11:38/M
21 HAVEN MIZUTANI KAILUA HI 2977 16 1475 1:13:05.8 1:13:40.9 0:35.0 11:46/M
22 KEHAULANI CHANG EWA BEACH HI 2393 17 1484 1:13:16.6 1:13:23.7 0:07.0 11:48/M
23 CHRISTINE LEW EWA BEACH HI 2558 15 1499 1:13:35.9 1:15:32.3 1:56.3 11:51/M
24 LEA CRISOSTOMO MILILANI HI 1754 17 1547 1:14:46.6 1:17:52.5 3:05.9 12:02/M
25 JORDAN GONZALES HONOLULU HI 1350 17 1588 1:15:38.0 1:16:46.1 1:08.1 12:11/M
26 SAGE FOSTER KAPOLEI HI 2036 17 1610 1:16:14.0 1:16:41.4 0:27.3 12:17/M
27 ABIGAEL LOPEZ SCOTTS VALLEY CA 2426 18 1653 1:17:08.8 1:19:25.5 2:16.7 12:25/M
28 MEGAN LESLIE WAIANAE HI 2967 17 1682 1:18:09.1 1:19:42.2 1:33.1 12:35/M
29 KEALOONALEI KWAN KAILUA HI 1688 18 1688 1:18:22.3 1:19:55.2 1:32.9 12:37/M
30 KAELEEN LYMAN KANEOHE HI 1690 17 1689 1:18:23.2 1:19:55.5 1:32.2 12:37/M
31 WAIANUHEA SAUNDERS KANEOHE HI 2751 16 1725 1:19:37.7 1:20:52.1 1:14.3 12:49/M
32 NATACHIA AGRES HONOLULU HI 3101 18 1732 1:19:57.6 1:21:30.5 1:32.8 12:52/M
33 NIKKI ROMENA WAIANAE HI 1272 16 1741 1:20:14.3 1:20:45.5 0:31.2 12:55/M
34 JOYCELYN ROBERTS WAIANAE HI 2166 17 1760 1:20:53.0 1:21:45.0 0:52.0 13:01/M
35 ZOE MELEMAI HONOLULU HI 24 17 1768 1:21:13.4 1:22:42.4 1:29.0 13:05/M
36 NICOLE UESUGI AIEA HI 818 16 1801 1:22:04.8 1:22:46.5 0:41.6 13:13/M
37 CHANELLE CAMPBELL-LABANON KANEOHE HI 1677 17 1807 1:22:18.9 1:22:41.1 0:22.2 13:15/M
38 LINDSEY MOK HONOLULU HI 505 16 1817 1:22:38.7 1:23:29.1 0:50.4 13:18/M
39 KAYLA VAINERERE HAUULA HI 1692 17 1887 1:24:28.0 1:24:48.8 0:20.8 13:36/M
40 COURTNEY WORTHAM EWA BEACH HI 1776 16 1894 1:24:51.2 1:28:54.0 4:02.8 13:40/M
41 ANGEL SHIMIZU HONOLULU HI 264 17 1900 1:25:16.8 1:27:16.0 1:59.2 13:44/M
42 ROCHELLE BALLESTEROS HONOLULU HI 2176 17 1901 1:25:18.9 1:27:04.0 1:45.1 13:44/M
43 BRIANNA CAVALLARO HONOLULU HI 685 15 1961 1:28:06.9 1:29:46.3 1:39.4 14:11/M
44 JESSICA LO AIEA HI 1107 18 1970 1:28:18.3 1:29:15.5 0:57.2 14:13/M
45 AUKELE KAHAKUI-FERNANDEZ KAPOLEI HI 2767 17 1978 1:28:35.2 1:30:09.1 1:33.9 14:16/M
46 MICHIKO-HIILANI DETWILER KAPOLEI HI 1680 16 1984 1:29:00.2 1:29:21.9 0:21.6 14:20/M
47 JORDANN-SUMMER AH NEE KANEOHE HI 1798 16 1985 1:29:06.6 1:29:28.5 0:21.9 14:21/M
48 SHEENA LOPES HONOLULU HI 1098 17 2000 1:29:30.5 1:30:01.0 0:30.5 14:25/M
49 ALYSSA PURCELL KAPOLEI HI 1558 16 2003 1:29:51.3 1:30:21.6 0:30.3 14:28/M
50 ROBYN MORITA KANEOHE HI 343 17 2006 1:29:59.7 1:30:26.7 0:27.0 14:29/M
51 HIILEI YUEN HAUULA HI 1694 17 2038 1:31:01.5 1:32:17.9 1:16.4 14:39/M
52 TAYLIN FERREIRA KAILUA HI 2872 16 2055 1:32:04.8 1:33:33.8 1:29.0 14:50/M
53 RHECIA GABINETE HONOLULU HI 1062 18 2065 1:32:21.9 1:33:07.0 0:45.1 14:52/M
54 ILIKEA KAHIKINA WAIANAE HI 1615 17 2069 1:32:30.8 1:33:19.8 0:49.0 14:54/M
55 HANNAH ENGFER HONOLULU HI 2162 16 2098 1:34:23.3 1:35:25.1 1:01.8 15:12/M
56 JAY-LA KEIKI WAIANAE HI 1666 16 2101 1:34:42.1 1:35:32.1 0:50.0 15:15/M
57 BRIANNA TABANGCURA WAIANAE HI 2118 17 2107 1:35:25.6 1:36:59.3 1:33.7 15:22/M
58 SAVANNAH WENGLER-CHESKI HONOLULU HI 2157 16 2109 1:35:45.2 1:38:06.8 2:21.6 15:25/M
59 TAYLOR RAPOZO LAIE HI 2027 16 2110 1:35:45.7 1:38:06.6 2:20.9 15:25/M
60 SAVANNAH SEVERNS EWA BEACH HI 3083 16 2139 1:38:05.3 1:40:26.4 2:21.1 15:48/M
61 KAYLA MORELAND EWA BEACH HI 1592 17 2191 1:40:56.6 1:41:58.6 1:02.0 16:15/M
62 EPENESA TALIA HONOLULU HI 2427 15 2207 1:41:40.2 1:45:22.7 3:42.5 16:22/M
63 HALIA OSORIO HONOLULU HI 2019 16 2286 1:46:28.5 1:46:59.5 0:31.0 17:09/M
64 MARISSA STRACK HONOLULU HI 2475 18 2302 1:46:56.2 1:49:56.3 3:00.1 17:13/M
65 JAIME GARCES MILILANI HI 957 16 2314 1:47:31.5 1:47:49.8 0:18.3 17:19/M
66 DENISHA HOPKINS HONOLULU HI 2567 18 2347 1:49:10.0 1:51:35.7 2:25.7 17:35/M
67 LEILA KILA WAIANAE HI 1687 18 2358 1:50:13.8 1:51:05.2 0:51.4 17:45/M
68 CHRYSANNE FONTANILLA HONOLULU HI 1920 19 2377 1:51:28.5 1:54:46.1 3:17.6 17:57/M
69 KAWEHI PILAKOWSKI MILILANI HI 1995 19 2379 1:51:29.4 1:54:27.4 2:57.9 17:57/M
70 SYDNEY PROPST HONOLULU HI 2219 16 2385 1:51:49.5 1:51:58.1 0:08.6 18:00/M
71 LEHIWA STEPHENSON WAIMANALO HI 2810 16 2521 1:59:32.5 2:00:10.6 0:38.1 19:15/M
72 JAIME ANN LO AIEA HI 1108 16 2537 2:01:43.1 2:02:40.3 0:57.2 19:36/M
73 KAYLA-ANN MCINTOSH-QUINORES WAIANAE HI 2620 17 2608 2:26:12.2 2:28:28.6 2:16.3 23:33/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLIE SALAS-SELEM PEARL CITY HI 458 23 104 46:02.6 46:06.2 0:03.6 7:25/M
2 JULIA HANLON HONOLULU HI 2108 21 112 46:21.7 46:26.3 0:04.6 7:28/M
3 JENNIFER POUNDSTONE HONOLULU HI 2227 23 124 46:40.7 46:45.5 0:04.8 7:31/M
4 MIRANDA DOSS EWA BEACH HI 2229 23 135 47:02.2 47:06.5 0:04.3 7:34/M
5 MOLLIE BIRCH HONOLULU HI 974 23 158 48:05.3 48:20.8 0:15.5 7:45/M
6 SARAH JACKSON EWA BEACH HI 1289 22 219 50:00.6 50:04.9 0:04.3 8:03/M
7 VICTORIA SAIKLEY HONOLULU HI 566 21 293 51:52.8 52:04.2 0:11.4 8:21/M
8 PATTIE LIN ELLICOTT CITY MD 915 22 318 52:20.4 53:55.5 1:35.1 8:26/M
9 KERRIE WIDELL KAPOLEI HI 1125 24 328 52:31.5 52:55.2 0:23.7 8:27/M
10 CLAIRE DUNLAP PADUCAH KY 1763 24 396 53:42.6 54:52.8 1:10.1 8:39/M
11 KATIE BUSH HONOLULU HI 981 23 454 54:58.9 55:19.5 0:20.6 8:51/M
12 NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI 604 23 468 55:17.8 55:52.6 0:34.8 8:54/M
13 JENNIFER MARKFORT HONOLULU HI 1744 23 521 56:16.1 56:51.6 0:35.5 9:04/M
14 BRIANA HOFREITER HONOLULU HI 3085 21 525 56:18.2 58:00.4 1:42.2 9:04/M
15 JAMIE KING HONOLULU HI 2572 24 544 56:34.2 58:06.8 1:32.6 9:07/M
16 RACHEL MATSUKAWA WAIPAHU HI 2117 23 558 56:48.4 59:07.8 2:19.4 9:09/M
17 JUDY ZHU SANTA ROSA CA 1780 22 575 57:01.2 58:13.1 1:11.8 9:11/M
18 ELENA CIOBANU HONOLULU HI 420 24 609 57:46.2 59:58.6 2:12.4 9:18/M
19 CHERI CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 2933 24 634 58:14.8 58:23.8 0:09.0 9:23/M
20 LEAH TANDBERG PEARL CITY HI 2294 20 654 58:28.7 1:01:17.2 2:48.5 9:25/M
21 BRANDY ENGFER PEARL CITY HI 494 24 707 59:17.8 1:00:17.9 1:00.0 9:33/M
22 KAMI SEMINARA MILILANI HI 2601 24 712 59:21.1 59:33.9 0:12.8 9:33/M
23 BRITTANY LEDBETTER EWA BEACH HI 648 23 751 59:59.3 1:00:39.5 0:40.2 9:40/M
24 TARYN GREGG HONOLULU HI 1385 23 763 1:00:13.2 1:00:42.6 0:29.4 9:42/M
25 ROBIN SHUMPIS EWA BEACH HI 2588 24 767 1:00:16.2 1:02:56.2 2:40.0 9:42/M
26 ALLISON SPARKS HONOLULU HI 1768 23 789 1:00:29.8 1:02:01.3 1:31.5 9:44/M
27 JESSICA ARGO HONOLULU HI 1713 23 802 1:00:42.1 1:04:46.3 4:04.2 9:46/M
28 MALIE MAYURAL WAIPAHU HI 936 24 823 1:01:00.0 1:02:38.3 1:38.3 9:49/M
29 JENNIFER GRAVES. HONOLULU HI 3073 24 828 1:01:08.9 1:03:14.9 2:06.0 9:51/M
30 GINA TIMMS KANEOHE HI 1954 23 854 1:01:32.8 1:03:09.1 1:36.3 9:55/M
31 MELISSA ANDERSON SANTA CLARITA CA 1773 23 911 1:02:32.1 1:03:43.3 1:11.2 10:04/M
32 BRIANNA HO BELLINGHAM WA 2110 21 912 1:02:32.7 1:03:43.9 1:11.2 10:04/M
33 RACHEL HAIL MILILANI HI 2869 24 941 1:03:09.9 1:03:41.9 0:31.9 10:10/M
34 EMILY ANTOINE VANCOUVER WA 1769 23 954 1:03:25.1 1:04:56.6 1:31.5 10:13/M
35 AMANDA REITER HONOLULU HI 2316 24 962 1:03:31.4 1:04:56.9 1:25.5 10:14/M
36 TONI MAESTRAS HONOLULU HI 46 20 992 1:03:59.7 1:04:59.4 0:59.6 10:18/M
37 LAUREN MAYNARD WAIPAHU HI 1241 24 1008 1:04:15.5 1:04:54.0 0:38.5 10:21/M
38 JESSICA EVANS HONOLULU HI 1653 24 1048 1:04:46.5 1:05:36.5 0:50.0 10:26/M
39 MARY MONROSE HONOLULU HI 225 23 1049 1:04:48.4 1:04:56.1 0:07.7 10:26/M
40 KIMBERLY HARRELL FORT DODGE IA 2581 23 1053 1:04:50.8 1:06:02.6 1:11.8 10:26/M
41 KOLEANA MCUIRE HONOLULU HI 1875 23 1107 1:06:02.9 1:06:22.4 0:19.4 10:38/M
42 JESSICA AU HONOLULU HI 1044 23 1117 1:06:12.6 1:09:34.1 3:21.4 10:40/M
43 CASSIE ORBISTONDO HONOLULU HI 645 21 1118 1:06:13.3 1:09:34.5 3:21.2 10:40/M
44 BRIANNA COOK HONOLULU HI 2574 20 1192 1:07:30.8 1:08:12.6 0:41.8 10:52/M
45 CLAIRE MALDARELLI HONOLULU HI 1770 22 1216 1:07:58.6 1:09:09.8 1:11.2 10:57/M
46 ENJOLEE SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 2725 20 1220 1:08:04.3 1:09:55.7 1:51.4 10:58/M
47 VICTORIA BLACK KAPOLEI HI 1303 22 1239 1:08:21.2 1:08:29.7 0:08.5 11:00/M
48 HEATHER CASTALDO J B P H H HI 2029 23 1245 1:08:27.6 1:10:18.4 1:50.8 11:01/M
49 KRISTINA CYPHERT HONOLULU HI 610 24 1281 1:09:11.8 1:09:32.4 0:20.5 11:08/M
50 ANGELINE FRIESE KAPOLEI HI 388 22 1313 1:09:40.6 1:12:13.5 2:32.9 11:13/M
51 JENNIFER DUQUE WAIMANALO HI 1944 20 1349 1:10:32.9 1:12:20.5 1:47.6 11:21/M
52 ALEXANDRIA GUTIERREZ HONOLULU HI 1800 22 1357 1:10:38.6 1:13:26.6 2:47.9 11:22/M
53 DALETH BOHANON HONOLULU HI 1734 23 1380 1:11:08.2 1:11:39.5 0:31.3 11:27/M
54 MELODY RIPSOM NORTH LAS VEGAS NV 2801 20 1390 1:11:22.9 1:14:10.8 2:47.9 11:30/M
55 ALISHA GOLLIHAR PEARL CITY HI 692 24 1401 1:11:35.0 1:13:36.9 2:01.9 11:32/M
56 DENISE UCHINO HONOLULU HI 1111 22 1424 1:11:58.7 1:13:16.2 1:17.5 11:35/M
57 ERINN GRABER WAHIAWA HI 153 23 1426 1:12:01.0 1:12:51.7 0:50.7 11:36/M
58 KAITLIN MCNAMARA AIEA HI 2668 20 1436 1:12:11.7 1:15:11.9 3:00.2 11:37/M
59 ELIZABETH VEGLIA HONOLULU HI 132 23 1443 1:12:17.9 1:16:23.5 4:05.6 11:38/M
60 CAITLIN HOMES WAHIAWA HI 978 22 1445 1:12:18.1 1:15:50.2 3:32.0 11:39/M
61 STEPHANIE HAHN HONOLULU HI 498 23 1458 1:12:39.4 1:13:09.2 0:29.8 11:42/M
62 TAYLER HEGARTY EWA BEACH HI 2049 21 1471 1:13:01.3 1:15:14.4 2:13.1 11:45/M
63 CHRISTINE FIESTA HONOLULU HI 1790 22 1478 1:13:07.7 1:14:41.9 1:34.2 11:46/M
64 KAITLIN BENNETT HONOLULU HI 2898 23 1487 1:13:22.7 1:13:54.7 0:32.0 11:49/M
65 RAQUEL KAWAIAEA WAIANAE HI 1726 23 1488 1:13:22.8 1:15:28.6 2:05.7 11:49/M
66 ROSA BIANCA LABELLA WAIMANALO HI 1933 20 1501 1:13:36.6 1:15:22.8 1:46.2 11:51/M
67 COURTNEY APUNA HONOLULU HI 1868 20 1546 1:14:44.3 1:14:53.7 0:09.4 12:02/M
68 AMANDA GLADDING KAPOLEI HI 3084 23 1577 1:15:25.4 1:17:10.3 1:44.9 12:09/M
69 OLIVIA ROTH KAPOLEI HI 2828 24 1590 1:15:42.1 1:16:31.8 0:49.7 12:11/M
70 LINDSEY ROESKE HONOLULU HI 1406 24 1609 1:16:11.0 1:17:06.1 0:55.0 12:16/M
71 SHARON TOLENNA EWA BEACH HI 1659 22 1679 1:18:01.0 1:18:01.0 12:34/M
72 AMBER BOLAND WAHIAWA HI 2646 21 1681 1:18:08.9 1:19:59.4 1:50.5 12:35/M
73 LINDSEY BARNEY HONOLULU HI 2114 24 1708 1:18:52.0 1:19:10.4 0:18.4 12:42/M
74 BEVERLY DIRIGE HONOLULU HI 3105 23 1714 1:19:06.7 1:20:40.9 1:34.2 12:44/M
75 MARA MOSSBERG EWA BEACH HI 1555 24 1759 1:20:52.7 1:24:50.1 3:57.4 13:01/M
76 CHELSEA BOYD HONOLULU HI 2031 22 1766 1:21:07.1 1:22:13.1 1:06.0 13:04/M
77 BRIANNA ORRANTIA MILILANI HI 2430 24 1793 1:21:52.9 1:24:58.1 3:05.2 13:11/M
78 GAYLEEN LIM MILILANI HI 1455 23 1802 1:22:10.0 1:23:40.1 1:30.1 13:14/M
79 ASHLIE REESE AIEA HI 1656 20 1855 1:23:40.0 1:24:27.9 0:47.9 13:28/M
80 LOLA MASSENBERG HONOLULU HI 1941 23 1869 1:24:07.1 1:25:19.4 1:12.3 13:33/M
81 BRENDA CARRILLO HONOLULU HI 1762 22 1896 1:24:57.7 1:26:41.5 1:43.8 13:41/M
82 BRISTOL RIGBY J B P H H HI 2342 20 1903 1:25:31.2 1:26:37.9 1:06.7 13:46/M
83 DEVINNE WELCH HONOLULU HI 1130 23 1927 1:26:59.6 1:27:31.4 0:31.8 14:00/M
84 FAITH FOGGY ALBANY GA 1932 24 1937 1:27:21.3 1:28:52.3 1:31.0 14:04/M
85 LAUREN LANIER HONOLULU HI 318 24 2020 1:30:27.7 1:32:23.9 1:56.2 14:34/M
86 BONITA GRIFFING PEARL CITY HI 134 24 2043 1:31:24.0 1:32:40.3 1:16.3 14:43/M
87 ASHLEY WALTERS-OTWELL HONOLULU HI 1003 22 2134 1:37:43.7 1:40:22.5 2:38.8 15:44/M
88 REISHELLE FARINAS WAIPAHU HI 2831 23 2142 1:38:20.6 1:41:01.6 2:40.9 15:50/M
89 CHELSEY-MARIE NAVARRO HONOLULU HI 87 24 2149 1:38:37.5 1:39:34.2 0:56.7 15:53/M
90 TIFFANY DESJARLAIS HONOLULU HI 2971 23 2210 1:41:50.2 1:45:04.6 3:14.3 16:24/M
91 DESTINI GILLIARD HONOLULU HI 830 20 2245 1:44:11.1 1:47:51.4 3:40.3 16:47/M
92 TALEA NETTLES HONOLULU HI 1876 23 2311 1:47:27.9 1:49:12.9 1:44.9 17:18/M
93 TALENN MEDEIROS EWA BEACH HI 1994 22 2378 1:51:29.0 1:54:27.1 2:58.1 17:57/M
94 JENI MAE MANANSALA AIEA HI 511 23 2388 1:52:05.2 1:54:03.9 1:58.6 18:03/M
95 KATRINA AUSTIN HONOLULU HI 2347 24 2434 1:54:31.7 1:55:28.6 0:56.9 18:26/M
96 CASSANDRA TRAVELSTEAD HONOLULU HI 3009 23 2436 1:54:34.7 1:58:11.7 3:37.0 18:27/M
97 ALEXANDRA HENDERSON ORANGEVALE CA 3025 21 2479 1:57:16.1 2:05:00.0 7:43.9 18:53/M
98 KRYSTAL GUAJARDO EWA BEACH HI 2757 23 2494 1:57:41.2 2:00:25.6 2:44.3 18:57/M
99 ALEXIS GUAJARDO EWA BEACH HI 2102 24 2559 2:05:49.2 2:08:35.3 2:46.1 20:16/M
100 ROXANNE LAPADA HONOLULU HI 1582 21 2562 2:06:23.4 2:08:51.6 2:28.2 20:21/M
101 RAYLITA AGDINAOAY PEARL CITY HI 1068 23 2565 2:06:24.0 2:08:52.0 2:28.0 20:21/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VALERIA CURTIS MILILANI HI 1498 26 53 43:23.2 43:54.9 0:31.7 6:59/M
2 CAROLYN MAI HONOLULU HI 180 26 114 46:27.7 46:34.1 0:06.3 7:29/M
3 JESSICA MOWDER KAPOLEI HI 2638 28 119 46:36.6 46:39.8 0:03.2 7:30/M
4 CHRISTINA GUERDAN EWA BEACH HI 2207 27 248 50:56.2 51:07.8 0:11.6 8:12/M
5 ASPEN HEGER AIEA HI 2228 27 265 51:15.1 54:56.1 3:41.0 8:15/M
6 DENETRA CANTU-REILLY AIEA HI 2910 28 271 51:24.3 53:58.9 2:34.5 8:17/M
7 CRYSTAL BUTLER HONOLULU HI 2778 25 307 52:08.5 54:20.0 2:11.5 8:24/M
8 JULIA FUCHS HONOLULU HI 2652 27 320 52:21.9 54:44.1 2:22.2 8:26/M
9 ERIN UYESHIRO WAIPAHU HI 1856 29 325 52:26.3 55:39.1 3:12.8 8:27/M
10 MOE MATSUDA HONOLULU HI 563 29 336 52:37.6 53:10.4 0:32.8 8:28/M
11 AMBER NOEL AIEA HI 2271 28 347 52:54.5 55:00.9 2:06.3 8:31/M
12 THI PRUITT HONOLULU HI 2445 28 350 52:59.5 53:15.4 0:15.8 8:32/M
13 SARAH STONE HONOLULU HI 2947 28 367 53:12.6 54:07.9 0:55.3 8:34/M
14 CLAIRE PARSONS KANEOHE HI 1428 25 383 53:34.1 55:09.8 1:35.6 8:38/M
15 3KRISTIN TASHMA HONOLULU HI 221 28 388 53:35.6 54:15.2 0:39.6 8:38/M
16 LAUREN SEAMAN HONOLULU HI 2981 29 399 53:46.1 53:51.5 0:05.3 8:39/M
17 DEBORAH KALFMAN MILILANI HI 1574 27 403 53:50.1 56:58.1 3:08.0 8:40/M
18 KATIE WOOLFE HONOLULU HI 909 27 405 53:52.4 55:19.2 1:26.7 8:40/M
19 ASHLEIGH HAAS KAILUA HI 1697 28 442 54:41.7 58:11.3 3:29.6 8:48/M
20 ELLEN OLSON KAILUA HI 614 26 443 54:42.9 56:21.6 1:38.7 8:49/M
21 TARA SUTCLIFFE KAILUA HI 2075 26 448 54:54.1 55:51.1 0:56.9 8:50/M
22 KATERI MILLER AIEA HI 1585 26 451 54:55.5 56:26.5 1:30.9 8:51/M
23 REBECCA GASTER HONOLULU HI 1565 28 466 55:15.2 56:57.2 1:42.0 8:54/M
24 JACQUELINE GOLDSBERRY SCHOFIELD BKS HI 2920 26 470 55:19.9 55:26.9 0:07.0 8:54/M
25 KELLY RYAN MILILANI HI 1549 29 471 55:20.2 57:59.7 2:39.5 8:55/M
26 AIDALYN MAYO HONOLULU HI 2314 25 489 55:41.6 56:00.6 0:19.0 8:58/M
27 LACY KHOPIK HONOLULU HI 2777 28 506 55:57.7 57:58.3 2:00.6 9:01/M
28 ELYSSA DAVIS PEARL CITY HI 889 26 522 56:16.4 56:32.7 0:16.3 9:04/M
29 SHONA PETERS HONOLULU HI 1073 29 526 56:18.7 58:13.4 1:54.7 9:04/M
30 SAMANTHA HATCH HONOLULU HI 2242 26 557 56:48.2 58:04.8 1:16.6 9:09/M
31 CARLA BROG EWA BEACH HI 414 27 568 56:54.3 1:00:14.7 3:20.4 9:10/M
32 RACHEL KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI 366 26 585 57:17.3 58:34.4 1:17.1 9:13/M
33 LENA AZAMA WAIPAHU HI 1126 28 590 57:19.6 57:32.6 0:13.0 9:14/M
34 VANELY DIAZ WAIPAHU HI 2053 25 591 57:19.6 57:32.6 0:12.9 9:14/M
35 AMBER CASEY HONOLULU HI 787 29 596 57:27.0 58:21.6 0:54.6 9:15/M
36 MARY SCHMIDT HONOLULU HI 1970 25 607 57:43.0 58:32.2 0:49.2 9:18/M
37 KERRI HADFIELD HONOLULU HI 680 25 610 57:47.6 58:01.9 0:14.3 9:18/M
38 AIMEE FUKUDA WAIPAHU HI 2467 26 638 58:16.5 58:41.8 0:25.3 9:23/M
39 MEAGAN LYDON HONOLULU HI 2350 27 644 58:20.3 1:00:15.6 1:55.3 9:24/M
40 NAOMI BROWN HONOLULU HI 1812 29 649 58:25.7 59:19.9 0:54.2 9:24/M
41 LISA MAHAN HONOLULU HI 1105 28 653 58:28.1 59:01.5 0:33.4 9:25/M
42 GENEVIEVE NICHOLSON HONOLULU HI 1012 29 662 58:34.4 59:17.9 0:43.5 9:26/M
43 JANICE BAIG HONOLULU HI 1540 29 690 59:00.3 1:00:16.0 1:15.7 9:30/M
44 RACHEL GOLEMBIEWSKI HONOLULU HI 234 27 719 59:30.8 1:02:14.9 2:44.1 9:35/M
45 JESSICA COLBY EWA BEACH HI 83 28 725 59:38.5 1:03:01.9 3:23.4 9:36/M
46 ERIN PLAYER PEARL CITY HI 1445 25 738 59:47.1 59:59.3 0:12.1 9:38/M
47 JERI SHIMAZU KANEOHE HI 287 26 743 59:50.0 1:02:07.3 2:17.2 9:38/M
48 KRISTINA BOCOBO AIEA HI 947 26 744 59:52.2 1:02:09.5 2:17.2 9:38/M
49 SIERA MUNDON HONOLULU HI 2144 26 777 1:00:20.6 1:00:35.8 0:15.2 9:43/M
50 JESSICA COLON KANEOHE HI 1055 25 794 1:00:34.2 1:01:39.6 1:05.4 9:45/M
51 LINDA CHEUNG HONOLULU HI 1410 28 800 1:00:38.8 1:02:20.4 1:41.6 9:46/M
52 SARAH SPEICHER HONOLULU HI 2104 25 804 1:00:43.1 1:02:01.6 1:18.5 9:47/M
53 ELENA CHERNOVA LAIE HI 1566 29 826 1:01:02.8 1:01:16.2 0:13.4 9:50/M
54 MASHWELLE BATRES PEARL CITY HI 1942 25 838 1:01:18.8 1:03:57.4 2:38.5 9:52/M
55 KATHERINE FERRIE HONOLULU HI 1601 27 840 1:01:20.5 1:01:40.4 0:19.9 9:53/M
56 LINDSEY O'DELL HONOLULU HI 286 28 851 1:01:29.5 1:01:59.5 0:30.0 9:54/M
57 CHIMENE GILBERT WAHIAWA HI 3041 29 852 1:01:30.4 1:03:51.3 2:20.9 9:54/M
58 JOY ARMSTRONG KAPOLEI HI 1715 27 856 1:01:35.6 1:01:43.1 0:07.5 9:55/M
59 KRYSTYN UYENO KANEOHE HI 2392 26 857 1:01:36.5 1:03:41.5 2:05.0 9:55/M
60 STEPHANIE BOYER WAIALUA HI 627 28 864 1:01:46.2 1:03:32.5 1:46.3 9:57/M
61 ESTEFANIA SWEENEY EWA BEACH HI 1341 25 867 1:01:51.7 1:03:01.7 1:10.0 9:58/M
62 ALLISON VOGLER KANEOHE HI 2750 25 874 1:01:57.2 1:03:45.5 1:48.2 9:59/M
63 KIMBERLY EVANGELISTA KAILUA HI 2417 26 879 1:02:04.0 1:02:35.1 0:31.1 10:00/M
64 MARISSA TANAKA HONOLULU HI 2270 28 896 1:02:18.1 1:05:19.8 3:01.6 10:02/M
65 CODI NUZZO HONOLULU HI 32 26 940 1:03:08.6 1:06:37.1 3:28.4 10:10/M
66 ROBYN GEE HONOLULU HI 927 29 948 1:03:19.6 1:05:18.5 1:58.9 10:12/M
67 HALEY MESHNIK EUGENE OR 2327 26 977 1:03:48.6 1:06:52.2 3:03.6 10:16/M
68 MEGHAN BLACKALL PEARL CITY HI 1708 27 994 1:04:00.9 1:07:23.3 3:22.3 10:18/M
69 SHELBY PALMER HONOLULU HI 328 28 998 1:04:04.3 1:06:05.8 2:01.4 10:19/M
70 CRYSTAL GOODE MILILANI HI 2603 27 1006 1:04:13.5 1:06:15.8 2:02.3 10:20/M
71 JESSICA NAUGLE HONOLULU HI 1311 25 1021 1:04:26.1 1:07:00.1 2:34.0 10:23/M
72 TARA ATMOSPERA HONOLULU HI 2627 28 1027 1:04:32.8 1:07:31.2 2:58.4 10:24/M
73 SHANE FOSTER HONOLULU HI 369 29 1030 1:04:33.3 1:05:10.4 0:37.1 10:24/M
74 RACHEL SAN AGUSTIN HONOLULU HI 1817 26 1033 1:04:33.8 1:05:53.4 1:19.6 10:24/M
75 EVELYNNE BILLINGS WAHIAWA HI 2673 29 1040 1:04:38.8 1:06:13.4 1:34.6 10:24/M
76 BRENNAN PALMER-KLEIN EWA BEACH HI 1725 28 1055 1:04:51.8 1:07:51.2 2:59.4 10:27/M
77 ELIZABETH MERCHAN EWA BEACH HI 1602 26 1058 1:04:57.5 1:06:06.0 1:08.5 10:28/M
78 DIGNA PENNINGTON EWA BEACH HI 1453 28 1061 1:05:01.5 1:06:09.7 1:08.2 10:28/M
79 COURTENAY NGO HONOLULU HI 1200 29 1080 1:05:30.7 1:06:35.2 1:04.5 10:33/M
80 AUBREY SIMPSON HONOLULU HI 2203 28 1098 1:05:48.6 1:06:03.6 0:14.9 10:36/M
81 KELSEY KATRO EWA BEACH HI 2043 25 1114 1:06:07.2 1:09:07.0 2:59.8 10:39/M
82 LEATHA BROWN WAIPAHU HI 516 29 1125 1:06:21.5 1:08:19.0 1:57.4 10:41/M
83 MEGAN HESS EWA BEACH HI 228 27 1129 1:06:30.1 1:09:50.1 3:20.0 10:43/M
84 ASHLEY CALVI SANTA ROSA CA 2116 26 1135 1:06:35.1 1:07:48.4 1:13.2 10:43/M
85 ANNIKA LITTLE KANEOHE HI 2755 28 1136 1:06:36.2 1:09:42.3 3:06.0 10:43/M
86 SARAH WOLF MILILANI HI 169 25 1137 1:06:36.3 1:08:03.7 1:27.4 10:43/M
87 LACIE ALLEN MILILANI HI 883 26 1140 1:06:40.0 1:06:46.4 0:06.3 10:44/M
88 LAUREN FERRITER HONOLULU HI 2349 27 1144 1:06:42.9 1:09:49.4 3:06.4 10:44/M
89 EMILY SPARKS HONOLULU HI 1736 28 1148 1:06:46.5 1:07:32.5 0:46.0 10:45/M
90 SHANNON AIWOHI EWA BEACH HI 600 27 1158 1:06:57.5 1:09:04.7 2:07.2 10:47/M
91 EMILY CORBIN KAILUA HI 2943 28 1172 1:07:10.8 1:09:39.6 2:28.8 10:49/M
92 MELANIE SMITH HONOLULU HI 2782 28 1210 1:07:55.6 1:09:20.5 1:24.9 10:56/M
93 KATLYN O'BRIEN GRAYSLAKE IL 2419 25 1212 1:07:56.4 1:09:09.3 1:12.9 10:56/M
94 BRANDI FUCHS WAHIAWA HI 919 28 1222 1:08:06.4 1:08:10.5 0:04.1 10:58/M
95 STEPHENIE REILLY AIEA HI 2633 27 1229 1:08:11.7 1:10:13.8 2:02.1 10:59/M
96 SHANNON HOOPS HONOLULU HI 851 25 1240 1:08:21.7 1:09:15.0 0:53.3 11:00/M
97 KRIS MORIMOTO KAILUA HI 2681 29 1254 1:08:37.7 1:11:57.8 3:20.1 11:03/M
98 HEATHER YANAZAKI AIEA HI 1251 28 1266 1:08:57.9 1:10:17.2 1:19.3 11:06/M
99 ERIN RUTKOWSKI AIEA HI 3021 28 1274 1:09:07.3 1:09:19.7 0:12.4 11:08/M
100 JENNIFER MATHEWS HONOLULU HI 3086 27 1278 1:09:10.0 1:11:46.8 2:36.8 11:08/M
101 JESSICA GALINDO HONOLULU HI 2916 29 1279 1:09:10.3 1:12:40.2 3:29.9 11:08/M
102 SUNSHINE CASTILLO-KNAPP HONOLULU HI 2414 27 1282 1:09:12.0 1:10:09.1 0:57.1 11:09/M
103 ADRIEN LEMOS KAILUA HI 1700 25 1311 1:09:39.8 1:12:37.6 2:57.8 11:13/M
104 SANNI LAI SHAN LI HONOLULU HI 2554 28 1312 1:09:40.6 1:11:56.1 2:15.5 11:13/M
105 JENNIFER VINCENZI HONOLULU HI 1902 27 1316 1:09:45.7 1:12:43.1 2:57.4 11:14/M
106 LINDSAY SEGLEM HONOLULU HI 1314 28 1325 1:10:02.6 1:12:52.2 2:49.6 11:17/M
107 MARY GUTIERREZ WAIPAHU HI 22 29 1342 1:10:20.3 1:10:24.7 0:04.4 11:20/M
108 KELLI KENNEDY HONOLULU HI 2639 28 1366 1:10:53.2 1:13:36.0 2:42.8 11:25/M
109 RACHEL ANDERSON KAILUA HI 1597 27 1367 1:10:55.4 1:13:14.9 2:19.5 11:25/M
110 SARAH HINMAN EWA BEACH HI 631 29 1375 1:11:03.3 1:11:22.9 0:19.6 11:26/M
111 CAMERON COOPER HONOLULU HI 1547 28 1387 1:11:21.4 1:14:28.2 3:06.8 11:29/M
112 MALINDA GROSE KAILUA HI 303 25 1396 1:11:32.8 1:12:36.8 1:04.0 11:31/M
113 DOMONIQUE WHITERS KAILUA HI 304 28 1398 1:11:33.3 1:12:37.0 1:03.7 11:31/M
114 VICTORIA CONLEY HONOLULU HI 1140 29 1406 1:11:42.5 1:13:34.6 1:52.1 11:33/M
115 SARAH PACHECO MILILANI HI 776 27 1414 1:11:47.8 1:12:58.2 1:10.4 11:34/M
116 RAVEN THOMAS EWA BEACH HI 315 26 1415 1:11:50.6 1:17:46.1 5:55.4 11:34/M
117 ANASTASIYA GRZIBOVSKI WAHIAWA HI 256 28 1420 1:11:55.5 1:14:49.8 2:54.3 11:35/M
118 KAYLA FERGUSON HONOLULU HI 690 29 1427 1:12:05.1 1:14:08.7 2:03.6 11:36/M
119 DARLENE GAHIT WAIMANALO HI 2133 26 1437 1:12:12.8 1:14:00.9 1:48.1 11:38/M
120 DANIELLE ESTABILLO KAPOLEI HI 2442 28 1446 1:12:22.2 1:13:50.3 1:28.1 11:39/M
121 CIARA BEATTY HONOLULU HI 2324 26 1451 1:12:26.7 1:14:04.8 1:38.1 11:40/M
122 LISA IKEDA HONOLULU HI 912 27 1494 1:13:25.9 1:14:39.5 1:13.6 11:49/M
123 TANIA LENTH HONOLULU HI 556 27 1530 1:14:21.2 1:14:41.9 0:20.7 11:58/M
124 DEZYRAE GOMEZ PEARL CITY HI 1913 25 1538 1:14:30.9 1:16:44.7 2:13.8 12:00/M
125 CHARMAINE BATORNE HONOLULU HI 1960 29 1540 1:14:33.1 1:15:51.7 1:18.6 12:00/M
126 MEGAN STEFFY HONOLULU HI 1603 26 1556 1:14:55.1 1:16:29.3 1:34.2 12:04/M
127 CRYSTAL AMBER GREEN HONOLULU HI 266 26 1561 1:15:00.2 1:15:38.8 0:38.6 12:05/M
128 NATALIE WRIGHT AIEA HI 1159 28 1586 1:15:34.0 1:15:56.6 0:22.6 12:10/M
129 CHRISTINA ABELARDO KAPOLEI HI 1618 29 1591 1:15:42.7 1:16:28.5 0:45.8 12:11/M
130 COURTNEY HACKER KAILUA HI 438 26 1592 1:15:44.9 1:19:15.9 3:31.0 12:12/M
131 REMY REED HONOLULU HI 1518 25 1593 1:15:46.1 1:15:50.5 0:04.4 12:12/M
132 EMILY DONOHUE KAILUA HI 3044 28 1594 1:15:46.5 1:19:23.7 3:37.1 12:12/M
133 HEATHER FERREL AIEA HI 746 25 1615 1:16:19.0 1:18:21.7 2:02.7 12:17/M
134 JESSICA MONTANO WAHIAWA HI 1155 26 1633 1:16:46.1 1:17:57.4 1:11.2 12:22/M
135 ELIZABETH JOHNSON LOS GATOS CA 1002 28 1643 1:16:56.1 1:22:20.8 5:24.7 12:23/M
136 JENELLE HIRANO HONOLULU HI 452 29 1658 1:17:12.3 1:21:11.3 3:59.0 12:26/M
137 REBECCA MOAT WAIPAHU HI 1118 29 1662 1:17:17.9 1:20:05.1 2:47.2 12:27/M
138 MIKI REYES HONOLULU HI 561 27 1667 1:17:33.7 1:18:06.0 0:32.3 12:29/M
139 JONI DOUCET LAKE ECHO CAN 751 29 1669 1:17:35.3 1:19:04.9 1:29.5 12:30/M
140 NCAN NGUYEN EWA BEACH HI 2645 27 1676 1:17:51.9 1:21:22.6 3:30.7 12:32/M
141 HEATHER JOHNSTON J B P H H HI 1921 25 1677 1:18:00.7 1:19:08.1 1:07.4 12:34/M
142 ROBYN BOX WAHIAWA HI 2255 26 1716 1:19:10.3 1:20:39.9 1:29.6 12:45/M
143 GERLIE SCOTT KANEOHE HI 1148 27 1756 1:20:43.9 1:22:19.5 1:35.6 13:00/M
144 HONORINE PARE PEARL CITY HI 2032 28 1761 1:20:53.4 1:22:22.3 1:28.9 13:01/M
145 KRISTIE ALBARRAN HONOLULU HI 3080 27 1775 1:21:16.5 1:23:01.5 1:45.0 13:05/M
146 KELLI TRANILLA AIEA HI 748 29 1810 1:22:22.7 1:24:57.5 2:34.8 13:16/M
147 BLAIR JOHNSON NORFOLK VA 233 29 1811 1:22:22.8 1:23:33.0 1:10.1 13:16/M
148 NAPUALANI LEALAIMATAFAO HONOLULU HI 1556 26 1836 1:23:28.2 1:32:10.4 8:42.2 13:26/M
149 TRAM DANG HANAPEPE HI 3 27 1842 1:23:30.3 1:23:56.9 0:26.6 13:27/M
150 ALAYSA THYGERSEN PEARL CITY HI 1914 26 1867 1:24:05.9 1:25:06.6 1:00.7 13:32/M
151 VICTORIA BAUMANN PEARL CITY HI 1373 26 1872 1:24:09.7 1:25:31.1 1:21.4 13:33/M
152 PAULIA MAUGAOTEGA WAIANAE HI 1605 27 1878 1:24:18.6 1:26:24.7 2:06.1 13:34/M
153 SHANELLE VALENTINE KAPOLEI HI 564 26 1881 1:24:22.0 1:27:45.4 3:23.4 13:35/M
154 JUNE LEE HONOLULU HI 2388 29 1885 1:24:25.4 1:25:17.3 0:51.9 13:36/M
155 MELISSA TURNER HONOLULU HI 756 27 1911 1:26:26.3 1:30:23.5 3:57.2 13:55/M
156 CRYSTAL SAVINI WAIANAE HI 2825 27 1959 1:28:01.3 1:28:08.4 0:07.1 14:10/M
157 ELIZABETH TOILOLO EWA BEACH HI 1380 27 1976 1:28:29.7 1:29:09.9 0:40.2 14:15/M
158 KRISTEN KOYADA KANEOHE HI 2636 28 2005 1:29:57.1 1:30:27.0 0:29.8 14:29/M
159 NINA RITCHIE MILILANI HI 2812 25 2010 1:30:08.9 1:33:30.4 3:21.4 14:31/M
160 JENNIFER OKUBO WAIPAHU HI 745 29 2011 1:30:11.9 1:32:47.6 2:35.6 14:31/M
161 ADRIANNE ODOM HONOLULU HI 265 29 2019 1:30:26.7 1:32:34.5 2:07.7 14:34/M
162 BRENDA SORIA MILILANI HI 350 29 2028 1:30:45.0 1:32:13.3 1:28.2 14:37/M
163 ALEXANDRA CHOYCE HONOLULU HI 1416 28 2037 1:30:55.5 1:33:28.9 2:33.4 14:38/M
164 CATRINA WYLIE PEARL CITY HI 750 25 2046 1:31:38.6 1:33:39.8 2:01.1 14:45/M
165 CRISTINA BULLARD HONOLULU HI 2783 27 2073 1:32:43.5 1:33:29.8 0:46.3 14:56/M
166 FANE HEIMOANA HONOLULU HI 2046 28 2082 1:33:11.2 1:33:27.9 0:16.7 15:00/M
167 MELISSA MILLER HONOLULU HI 2164 29 2089 1:33:33.6 1:36:37.5 3:03.9 15:04/M
168 JESSICA AMANO KAPOLEI HI 161 29 2096 1:34:10.5 1:35:10.1 0:59.6 15:10/M
169 EMELALAOKEKAI KEIKI WAIANAE HI 1667 29 2102 1:34:43.6 1:35:32.0 0:48.4 15:15/M
170 ANNA BLACKMON HONOLULU HI 2112 26 2115 1:36:11.2 1:37:09.2 0:58.0 15:29/M
171 HEATHER STONE KAILUA HI 2285 28 2127 1:37:24.5 1:40:17.6 2:53.0 15:41/M
172 MYRIA LANE HONOLULU HI 1282 27 2135 1:37:44.8 1:40:24.0 2:39.1 15:44/M
173 FLORY ANNE FARINAS WAIPAHU HI 2830 25 2143 1:38:21.6 1:41:02.9 2:41.3 15:50/M
174 JEANNE-MAE VIERNES HONOLULU HI 2337 26 2146 1:38:31.4 1:41:57.0 3:25.6 15:52/M
175 CAITLIN CANNON HONOLULU HI 1160 25 2151 1:38:39.8 1:39:33.9 0:54.1 15:53/M
176 ELIZABETH PARDEE KAILUA HI 1979 26 2169 1:39:41.9 1:40:15.5 0:33.5 16:03/M
177 TOLUA SAMIFUA HONOLULU HI 1900 28 2174 1:39:55.0 1:43:29.4 3:34.3 16:05/M
178 VAIALOFI SAMIFUA AIEA HI 2934 26 2175 1:39:55.1 1:43:29.7 3:34.6 16:05/M
179 AMANDA BAUGH HONOLULU HI 2618 29 2212 1:41:53.8 1:45:07.7 3:13.8 16:24/M
180 KARMEN CHIU HONOLULU HI 432 29 2235 1:43:31.9 1:47:24.6 3:52.7 16:40/M
181 LINGE PASELIO HONOLULU HI 2086 29 2236 1:43:38.2 1:46:25.3 2:47.1 16:41/M
182 AMBER-LEE KAAI-MONTGOMERY MILILANI HI 1620 26 2249 1:44:30.6 1:46:48.1 2:17.5 16:50/M
183 MAYA DOVER GRAYSLAKE IL 3064 26 2252 1:44:36.6 1:51:27.5 6:50.8 16:51/M
184 KIANAMALIA KEOPUHIWA HONOLULU HI 1903 27 2256 1:44:49.7 1:47:00.4 2:10.7 16:53/M
185 MELISSA FINK AIEA HI 1750 25 2258 1:44:55.4 1:46:32.9 1:37.4 16:54/M
186 SARAH BEEBE HONOLULU HI 1526 26 2259 1:44:55.8 1:46:34.5 1:38.7 16:54/M
187 EMILY SENECA MILILANI HI 2935 28 2267 1:45:21.8 1:47:17.7 1:55.9 16:58/M
188 NICOLE FARLEY HONOLULU HI 967 27 2288 1:46:31.2 1:46:31.2 17:09/M
189 THERESA IRBY EWA BEACH HI 602 29 2312 1:47:28.0 1:49:12.6 1:44.6 17:18/M
190 KRYSTYL BITAO HONOLULU HI 2346 26 2330 1:48:18.9 1:51:44.6 3:25.7 17:26/M
191 CASSANDRA POWER EWA BEACH HI 203 28 2338 1:48:41.5 1:51:25.3 2:43.8 17:30/M
192 SERENA MOYER HONOLULU HI 211 29 2343 1:49:00.1 1:52:34.5 3:34.3 17:33/M
193 LINDSAY POWERS HONOLULU HI 3042 26 2363 1:50:44.9 1:54:18.9 3:34.0 17:50/M
194 SANDRA TACADENA EWA BEACH HI 1759 29 2369 1:50:51.0 1:53:13.0 2:22.0 17:51/M
195 JACLYN ORRANTIA MILILANI HI 2431 28 2376 1:51:20.0 1:54:26.0 3:06.0 17:56/M
196 NICOLE DAVENPORT KAILUA HI 1839 26 2444 1:54:54.4 1:56:53.0 1:58.5 18:30/M
197 LATASHA SANTOS MILILANI HI 2978 25 2467 1:56:25.2 1:59:31.9 3:06.7 18:45/M
198 CHRISTINA LUDEWIG WAIANAE HI 2871 28 2482 1:57:18.5 1:58:04.2 0:45.7 18:53/M
199 NYCOLE DIAS WAIPAHU HI 1034 25 2491 1:57:35.6 1:59:11.7 1:36.1 18:56/M
200 BRANDY GRAY EWA BEACH HI 2100 29 2495 1:57:42.5 2:00:26.3 2:43.8 18:57/M
201 BERNADETTE ALCORDO MILILANI HI 2868 29 2525 2:00:05.0 2:03:22.9 3:17.8 19:20/M
202 KALEINANI KAUI WAIPAHU HI 254 26 2550 2:03:05.1 2:04:57.6 1:52.5 19:49/M
203 IRMA CHICO KAPOLEI HI 1393 25 2574 2:08:05.6 2:10:39.1 2:33.5 20:38/M
204 SARAH BLACK WAHIAWA HI 595 25 2583 2:09:28.3 2:11:03.8 1:35.4 20:51/M
205 CHANTEL HUSSEY-KELLER WAIANAE HI 1906 27 2585 2:09:45.2 2:12:00.7 2:15.4 20:54/M
206 DAWN SAKAI MILILANI HI 1880 28 2590 2:12:05.4 2:14:21.3 2:15.8 21:16/M
207 PAMELA SKINNER WAHIAWA HI 2199 26 2613 2:34:46.6 2:38:17.8 3:31.1 24:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHAEL BRADLEY KAILUA HI 3036 34 136 47:04.0 47:46.9 0:42.9 7:35/M
2 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 2848 30 137 47:08.2 48:41.2 1:33.0 7:35/M
3 KIMBERLY HIGDON HONOLULU HI 1239 33 144 47:39.6 48:07.1 0:27.5 7:40/M
4 JENNIFER BETHEA HONOLULU HI 2416 34 145 47:41.0 48:31.8 0:50.8 7:41/M
5 PEGGY HARRIS KANEOHE HI 1888 34 163 48:29.1 48:47.5 0:18.4 7:48/M
6 ANNA BALAVRAM HONOLULU HI 2758 30 173 48:55.8 49:00.4 0:04.5 7:53/M
7 CARMEN MONTERO KANEOHE HI 1227 31 214 49:58.2 50:04.0 0:05.8 8:03/M
8 NAOMI STEINKAMP PEARL CITY HI 1224 33 228 50:26.2 51:06.1 0:39.9 8:07/M
9 ALANA PEACOTT-RICARDOS HONOLULU HI 886 32 262 51:11.6 51:19.1 0:07.5 8:15/M
10 YETTA STEWART EWA BEACH HI 1395 34 288 51:50.3 51:51.7 0:01.3 8:21/M
11 ANITA SCHORLEMMER PEARL CITY HI 2834 33 319 52:21.0 53:00.9 0:39.9 8:26/M
12 KRISTA HARLAN PEARL CITY HI 54 31 335 52:37.4 54:28.1 1:50.7 8:28/M
13 CATHERINE BRAY KAILUA HI 466 30 342 52:48.3 54:24.0 1:35.6 8:30/M
14 HOLLY QUINTON HONOLULU HI 989 32 351 53:01.9 54:09.3 1:07.4 8:32/M
15 ERIN SAKAI HONOLULU HI 1521 30 365 53:12.0 59:57.9 6:45.8 8:34/M
16 HEATHER TREGLE KAPOLEI HI 2201 31 389 53:37.8 56:46.4 3:08.6 8:38/M
17 JAMIE SWIERZBIN HONOLULU HI 1064 32 418 54:02.9 54:50.5 0:47.6 8:42/M
18 DENIZ BAYKAN KAILUA HI 2253 30 459 55:06.2 56:24.7 1:18.5 8:52/M
19 MOLLY WOLF WAHIAWA HI 2081 30 467 55:17.2 55:45.1 0:27.8 8:54/M
20 DERVAN TAAFE-MCMENAMY WAIPAHU HI 1255 30 472 55:20.3 58:00.6 2:40.3 8:55/M
21 KYLE ABEL HONOLULU HI 2675 31 481 55:32.3 56:40.2 1:07.9 8:57/M
22 RAECHEL VALERIUS HONOLULU HI 1166 32 483 55:34.3 55:47.7 0:13.4 8:57/M
23 CARLA FELLEZS HONOLULU HI 617 32 492 55:42.9 56:41.8 0:58.9 8:58/M
24 ANDREA HATTAN HONOLULU HI 1219 34 494 55:45.5 56:36.5 0:50.9 8:59/M
25 JANET HUDSON HONOLULU HI 1982 31 498 55:53.2 59:47.7 3:54.5 9:00/M
26 GINNY LAITINEN HONOLULU HI 1145 30 499 55:53.7 58:31.4 2:37.7 9:00/M
27 SUSANTI BEEBE HONOLULU HI 639 31 500 55:53.9 55:59.9 0:06.0 9:00/M
28 SARAH WALSH HONOLULU HI 2089 33 510 56:02.6 57:22.9 1:20.3 9:01/M
29 DAYNA KIRGAN HONOLULU HI 2012 33 530 56:23.8 56:47.7 0:23.8 9:05/M
30 QUYEN NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 424 32 532 56:23.9 56:36.2 0:12.2 9:05/M
31 LISAMARIE HANNON HONOLULU HI 2448 33 550 56:40.5 58:07.9 1:27.4 9:08/M
32 KRISTEN CALDWELL WAIPAHU HI 515 31 561 56:49.8 58:48.3 1:58.4 9:09/M
33 AIMEE BAILEY HONOLULU HI 245 30 562 56:50.1 57:57.1 1:07.0 9:09/M
34 MIE MATSUDA-PASTEWSKI AIEA HI 2415 32 567 56:53.9 58:50.9 1:57.0 9:10/M
35 CHERISSA FORREST HONOLULU HI 3096 34 592 57:19.9 59:20.6 2:00.7 9:14/M
36 CHRISTIE ENGEL WAHIAWA HI 1279 34 600 57:32.4 58:50.5 1:18.1 9:16/M
37 NAKY CASE HONOLULU HI 155 31 605 57:39.5 1:01:03.1 3:23.6 9:17/M
38 SUSAN DAVIS HONOLULU HI 2562 30 623 57:59.9 59:42.6 1:42.7 9:20/M
39 JOCELYN MACGREGOR EL PASO TX 2239 31 624 58:00.1 59:31.6 1:31.5 9:20/M
40 CHING DRESSEL PEARL CITY HI 236 34 628 58:01.2 1:01:17.4 3:16.2 9:21/M
41 SEANNETTE NAKASONE WAIPAHU HI 351 32 639 58:17.8 58:37.1 0:19.3 9:23/M
42 JASMINE SHINN HONOLULU HI 1595 32 641 58:18.2 59:22.7 1:04.5 9:23/M
43 CASIE KNOWLES HONOLULU HI 1967 32 646 58:22.9 1:01:35.6 3:12.7 9:24/M
44 ABIGAIL STEHULAK WAIALUA HI 741 31 650 58:26.0 59:47.0 1:21.0 9:25/M
45 ERIN FURUKAWA HONOLULU HI 2380 32 656 58:29.6 1:02:26.9 3:57.3 9:25/M
46 KATI SPENCER-MCTAVISH HONOLULU HI 1258 34 658 58:31.7 1:00:01.9 1:30.1 9:25/M
47 TERRELL MICKENS HONOLULU HI 1530 34 669 58:41.0 1:00:24.2 1:43.2 9:27/M
48 DENNISKA BOLANOS HONOLULU HI 3106 31 677 58:51.5 1:00:25.2 1:33.7 9:29/M
49 KALEI KEAWEEHU WAIANAE HI 633 31 686 58:56.8 59:00.5 0:03.7 9:29/M
50 DESIREE ISNEC WAIANAE HI 2146 33 687 58:57.2 59:00.7 0:03.4 9:30/M
51 DAWN SCOTT HONOLULU HI 1515 34 693 59:02.5 59:56.1 0:53.6 9:30/M
52 RACHEL UTTER WAIPAHU HI 1470 30 702 59:07.4 1:01:54.0 2:46.6 9:31/M
53 JOSHALIN WILSON HONOLULU HI 1075 34 706 59:17.7 1:02:26.2 3:08.5 9:33/M
54 CHRISTY ALLMAN EWA BEACH HI 2458 31 710 59:20.1 1:00:31.3 1:11.2 9:33/M
55 TAYNYIA GARCIA HONOLULU HI 412 32 713 59:22.3 1:00:17.9 0:55.6 9:34/M
56 ASHLEY ALDEGUER KANEOHE HI 2862 30 724 59:36.4 1:00:08.2 0:31.7 9:36/M
57 ELIZABETH SCHMITT KAILUA HI 1333 30 748 59:56.7 1:03:10.6 3:13.8 9:39/M
58 MARIA SARMIENTO AIEA HI 2124 31 753 59:59.7 1:03:41.4 3:41.7 9:40/M
59 LISA TERUYA MILILANI HI 2500 30 757 1:00:06.3 1:02:38.5 2:32.2 9:41/M
60 TULIA PULA HONOLULU HI 2087 30 768 1:00:16.3 1:03:02.0 2:45.7 9:42/M
61 DEB ABAR MILILANI HI 1928 34 781 1:00:22.2 1:01:50.9 1:28.7 9:43/M
62 NOEL CLAY HONOLULU HI 2481 31 790 1:00:30.6 1:03:35.3 3:04.7 9:45/M
63 SARAH WANGEN HONOLULU HI 1742 32 791 1:00:32.4 1:01:17.8 0:45.4 9:45/M
64 STACEY FOUST HONOLULU HI 2165 32 795 1:00:35.4 1:03:02.1 2:26.7 9:45/M
65 MAYA AULT HONOLULU HI 898 30 818 1:00:54.2 1:02:40.9 1:46.7 9:48/M
66 KARI BETANCOURT HONOLULU HI 2931 33 821 1:00:58.8 1:02:31.1 1:32.3 9:49/M
67 ROSALBA ZUNIGA WAHIAWA HI 2960 30 836 1:01:16.7 1:02:20.1 1:03.4 9:52/M
68 MAIKO TANAKA HONOLULU HI 2648 33 839 1:01:20.3 1:02:05.4 0:45.1 9:53/M
69 MICHELLE HAILE HONOLULU HI 1090 31 849 1:01:25.7 1:02:59.0 1:33.3 9:53/M
70 JENNIFER GATLING WAHIAWA HI 1210 34 899 1:02:20.5 1:04:14.8 1:54.3 10:02/M
71 ERICA HOFFMAN PEARL CITY HI 2267 32 905 1:02:25.5 1:04:04.3 1:38.8 10:03/M
72 RIO BALLESTEROS HONOLULU HI 2177 31 913 1:02:33.2 1:04:17.3 1:44.0 10:04/M
73 RISHANA DUNNA MILILANI HI 1339 32 921 1:02:46.6 1:04:06.6 1:20.0 10:06/M
74 REBECCA KRISPIN KAILUA HI 2546 31 925 1:02:49.1 1:07:09.3 4:20.2 10:07/M
75 JENNILYN PULMONES KANEOHE HI 93 30 939 1:03:06.0 1:05:20.0 2:14.0 10:10/M
76 DEBBIE KENDRIS HONOLULU HI 205 30 943 1:03:15.7 1:03:36.0 0:20.2 10:11/M
77 MARY LITTLER HONOLULU HI 2808 33 955 1:03:26.5 1:04:26.2 0:59.7 10:13/M
78 GLENDA ANN SALVADOR WAIPAHU HI 2411 33 960 1:03:28.9 1:04:07.4 0:38.4 10:13/M
79 AGNES VILLANUEVA PEARL CITY HI 349 34 973 1:03:44.5 1:04:54.9 1:10.4 10:16/M
80 LINDSEY BOHLEN HONOLULU HI 1246 32 981 1:03:53.7 1:07:41.3 3:47.6 10:17/M
81 BEE-CEE HALL HONOLULU HI 2252 34 1000 1:04:10.7 1:06:12.7 2:02.0 10:20/M
82 KAMSEY CUBARRUBIAS HONOLULU HI 2359 34 1001 1:04:10.7 1:06:36.6 2:25.9 10:20/M
83 JAMIE LEE-KWAI HONOLULU HI 2230 34 1004 1:04:12.0 1:04:54.6 0:42.6 10:20/M
84 JENNIFER ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 137 31 1015 1:04:21.2 1:04:33.2 0:12.0 10:22/M
85 ASHLEY FENNELL HONOLULU HI 2859 30 1018 1:04:23.0 1:04:52.2 0:29.2 10:22/M
86 MEGAN MCGINN KAILUA HI 1771 30 1019 1:04:24.4 1:07:33.8 3:09.4 10:22/M
87 JENNIFER MEADOR HONOLULU HI 455 34 1020 1:04:25.7 1:04:58.2 0:32.4 10:22/M
88 ELIZABETH BARTLEY WAHIAWA HI 1958 32 1031 1:04:33.3 1:05:04.4 0:31.1 10:24/M
89 ALYSSA FORT HONOLULU HI 370 33 1032 1:04:33.6 1:05:10.5 0:36.9 10:24/M
90 KRISSA TAKATSUKA HONOLULU HI 1071 33 1034 1:04:34.2 1:07:45.6 3:11.3 10:24/M
91 DAINA NAGAJI PEARL CITY HI 3008 33 1037 1:04:36.0 1:07:44.4 3:08.3 10:24/M
92 MARIA LEIVA EWA BEACH HI 1193 33 1039 1:04:37.9 1:07:45.4 3:07.4 10:24/M
93 JENNY HORNE HONOLULU HI 893 32 1059 1:04:59.9 1:06:43.9 1:44.0 10:28/M
94 KAMALEI OTERO HONOLULU HI 702 31 1071 1:05:21.7 1:08:42.9 3:21.2 10:31/M
95 KAHEALANI GABALLO WAIANAE HI 510 32 1072 1:05:21.8 1:07:25.9 2:04.1 10:31/M
96 DOMINIQUE MANSILLA HERMANN HONOLULU HI 1833 32 1076 1:05:27.7 1:06:11.7 0:44.0 10:32/M
97 CHRISTIE PARONGAO KALAHEO HI 2409 32 1077 1:05:29.8 1:09:18.4 3:48.6 10:33/M
98 HEIDI HOLLOWAY HONOLULU HI 423 30 1094 1:05:43.6 1:06:39.9 0:56.3 10:35/M
99 AMANDA HASKIE WAHIAWA HI 1969 30 1101 1:05:49.2 1:08:54.2 3:05.0 10:36/M
100 KIM CAYZER HONOLULU HI 7 31 1126 1:06:22.1 1:07:27.3 1:05.2 10:41/M
101 JENNIFER BAKER HONOLULU HI 1927 33 1153 1:06:51.3 1:07:49.3 0:58.0 10:46/M
102 LONI TAKEOKA MILILANI HI 1891 30 1155 1:06:54.8 1:18:22.9 11:28.1 10:46/M
103 CAROLINE WICKMAN HONOLULU HI 421 30 1164 1:07:05.1 1:09:17.6 2:12.4 10:48/M
104 KATRINA PEREZ EWA BEACH HI 1058 32 1173 1:07:11.8 1:07:21.2 0:09.4 10:49/M
105 SUZANNE THOMPSON KANEOHE HI 3050 33 1176 1:07:14.5 1:10:06.1 2:51.5 10:50/M
106 CATHERINE EMERY HONOLULU HI 694 30 1189 1:07:29.2 1:07:35.9 0:06.7 10:52/M
107 ALISON GANT KAILUA HI 1021 30 1195 1:07:32.9 1:08:08.2 0:35.3 10:52/M
108 SACHIE MOORE KANEOHE HI 1357 31 1198 1:07:34.4 1:08:07.8 0:33.3 10:53/M
109 URSULA FETSKO HONOLULU HI 3109 31 1203 1:07:46.0 1:10:06.3 2:20.3 10:55/M
110 TENEISHA GREEN SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 2612 32 1209 1:07:55.2 1:08:08.7 0:13.4 10:56/M
111 ERICA DAVIS EWA BEACH HI 168 31 1217 1:07:59.2 1:08:55.2 0:56.0 10:57/M
112 RAYNA GLUCKSMAN WAIPAHU HI 2655 32 1223 1:08:07.4 1:11:22.8 3:15.4 10:58/M
113 JANISMARIE CORREA WAIANAE HI 1578 30 1224 1:08:08.0 1:10:19.5 2:11.4 10:58/M
114 MOLLY BRISCOE HONOLULU HI 1281 30 1230 1:08:12.8 1:09:46.1 1:33.3 10:59/M
115 EDDALENE DESEAS EWA BEACH HI 3006 30 1236 1:08:20.6 1:13:51.0 5:30.4 11:00/M
116 JOANN WALLACE AIEA HI 555 34 1241 1:08:21.9 1:10:26.3 2:04.4 11:00/M
117 RENEE ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI 1952 30 1252 1:08:35.7 1:08:52.6 0:16.9 11:03/M
118 KANKIZA WEGMAN HONOLULU HI 3088 32 1256 1:08:42.1 1:10:49.2 2:07.1 11:04/M
119 BARBIE PRINE HONOLULU HI 1562 32 1257 1:08:42.5 1:10:52.9 2:10.4 11:04/M
120 MI YOUNG YOU HONOLULU HI 2803 32 1260 1:08:47.8 1:09:17.6 0:29.7 11:05/M
121 ANDREA ESQUIBEL HONOLULU HI 2178 31 1269 1:08:59.8 1:09:28.7 0:28.9 11:07/M
122 SUHYUN SON HONOLULU HI 2761 30 1291 1:09:26.1 1:09:55.8 0:29.7 11:11/M
123 SARAH LOVE HONOLULU HI 2837 34 1292 1:09:28.6 1:10:04.8 0:36.2 11:11/M
124 MONALIZA GUILLERMO WAIMANALO HI 1536 30 1296 1:09:30.9 1:11:21.7 1:50.8 11:11/M
125 TEAVONNA PERRY EWA BEACH HI 3017 30 1323 1:09:59.3 1:10:09.3 0:09.9 11:16/M
126 TARA DIXON HONOLULU HI 1573 30 1338 1:10:16.3 1:13:16.7 3:00.4 11:19/M
127 KRISTINA DAHLGREN HONOLULU HI 1331 32 1339 1:10:17.3 1:10:34.6 0:17.3 11:19/M
128 JOVITA GUSHONEY HONOLULU HI 3094 32 1355 1:10:37.5 1:11:43.0 1:05.5 11:22/M
129 MAYBELLE MCKINNEY-MARTIN HONOLULU HI 1443 31 1359 1:10:40.4 1:10:59.2 0:18.8 11:23/M
130 EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI 1207 32 1361 1:10:44.3 1:13:08.6 2:24.3 11:23/M
131 BRANDI MATTHEWS WAHIAWA HI 911 32 1362 1:10:46.7 1:10:51.0 0:04.3 11:24/M
132 CASSIE JO KANEOHE HI 474 33 1363 1:10:49.5 1:11:59.4 1:09.8 11:24/M
133 GLENDA MASCOLO HONOLULU HI 1774 33 1371 1:11:01.2 1:14:06.0 3:04.8 11:26/M
134 NORA LOPEZ HONOLULU HI 1216 34 1372 1:11:01.6 1:14:05.9 3:04.3 11:26/M
135 JESSICA FLORES HONOLULU HI 2421 30 1376 1:11:05.7 1:14:57.3 3:51.6 11:27/M
136 ARACELI FLORES HONOLULU HI 747 31 1379 1:11:07.5 1:11:19.7 0:12.2 11:27/M
137 ROSEMARYANN NAUTA PEARL CITY HI 2057 30 1383 1:11:17.7 1:13:31.0 2:13.2 11:29/M
138 HOLLY PUGLIA KAILUA HI 1383 33 1388 1:11:21.6 1:14:28.3 3:06.6 11:29/M
139 AMANDA SMITH WAHIAWA HI 1015 30 1408 1:11:45.2 1:12:32.2 0:47.0 11:33/M
140 REBECCA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 2428 33 1413 1:11:47.8 1:14:21.6 2:33.8 11:34/M
141 AMANDA BREITENBACH HONOLULU HI 1399 30 1428 1:12:05.4 1:13:56.2 1:50.8 11:36/M
142 KEITHANN HALLE HONOLULU HI 324 30 1462 1:12:49.3 1:16:30.8 3:41.5 11:44/M
143 MEGAN SNYDER VACAVILLE CA 188 33 1479 1:13:08.3 1:15:23.7 2:15.4 11:47/M
144 MARYANN MARSEGLIA PEARL CITY HI 2280 32 1486 1:13:18.8 1:14:36.1 1:17.3 11:48/M
145 TORI COWDEN HONOLULU HI 2491 34 1504 1:13:45.7 1:17:24.4 3:38.6 11:53/M
146 SARA NAKASONE MILILANI HI 2208 30 1508 1:13:56.3 1:17:53.5 3:57.1 11:54/M
147 JESSICA SCHECTER HONOLULU HI 2653 31 1518 1:14:08.4 1:16:12.3 2:03.9 11:56/M
148 SUE HANSEN 3055 30 1525 1:14:18.6 1:15:25.7 1:07.1 11:58/M
149 CHARLOTTE SAND AIEA HI 103 34 1527 1:14:19.0 1:16:06.7 1:47.6 11:58/M
150 JENNIFER BUZULECIU WAHIAWA HI 584 32 1529 1:14:20.1 1:15:25.2 1:05.1 11:58/M
151 LORI YOUNG KANEOHE HI 2776 33 1544 1:14:39.0 1:15:56.0 1:16.9 12:01/M
152 MARA FOWLER HONOLULU HI 57 30 1551 1:14:50.3 1:17:04.4 2:14.0 12:03/M
153 CHELSEA HUGHBANKS KAPOLEI HI 2377 34 1562 1:15:00.6 1:15:41.6 0:41.0 12:05/M
154 BRANDI ESTRADA HONOLULU HI 676 31 1564 1:15:04.0 1:18:36.9 3:32.9 12:05/M
155 KELLI ANN RALAR HONOLULU HI 2204 33 1571 1:15:12.7 1:19:01.3 3:48.6 12:07/M
156 RACHEL WILLIAMS WAHIAWA HI 846 30 1572 1:15:19.2 1:16:22.0 1:02.7 12:08/M
157 KARI NISHIOKA WAIANAE HI 2319 33 1573 1:15:19.4 1:17:52.8 2:33.4 12:08/M
158 AVEGAIL CUMMINS HONOLULU HI 1100 33 1602 1:16:02.2 1:16:49.8 0:47.6 12:15/M
159 ESTHER BERUMEN AIEA HI 1975 32 1627 1:16:38.3 1:17:27.5 0:49.1 12:20/M
160 ERIN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 770 32 1637 1:16:51.6 1:17:30.7 0:39.1 12:23/M
161 AUDREY ADAMS AIEA HI 1051 33 1639 1:16:52.4 1:19:29.3 2:36.9 12:23/M
162 SARAH WALKER KAPOLEI HI 1340 31 1641 1:16:53.7 1:19:57.6 3:03.9 12:23/M
163 ARLENE ABIANG HONOLULU HI 1721 34 1645 1:16:59.2 1:19:06.6 2:07.4 12:24/M
164 NEREIDA JACKSON EWA BEACH HI 2866 32 1655 1:17:09.0 1:18:47.4 1:38.4 12:25/M
165 ASHLEY LANGTRY HONOLULU HI 1552 30 1663 1:17:18.5 1:20:06.1 2:47.5 12:27/M
166 CHERYL WATANABE EWA BEACH HI 1980 33 1668 1:17:34.4 1:19:47.3 2:12.8 12:29/M
167 CARA TAGUE AIEA HI 808 34 1671 1:17:40.6 1:20:44.5 3:03.9 12:30/M
168 LEILANI GARNER KAPOLEI HI 2817 34 1690 1:18:24.7 1:20:12.4 1:47.6 12:37/M
169 ARLYN INAY KAPOLEI HI 1482 32 1694 1:18:29.2 1:21:01.5 2:32.3 12:38/M
170 SARAH RUTLEDGE FPO AP 2753 31 1713 1:18:59.4 1:22:06.1 3:06.7 12:43/M
171 KOREEN HINES WAHIAWA HI 802 33 1718 1:19:12.9 1:20:25.8 1:12.8 12:45/M
172 LISA HAGERMAN HONOLULU HI 1143 30 1723 1:19:35.0 1:21:26.8 1:51.8 12:49/M
173 TERUMI KAWASAKI KANEOHE HI 856 34 1728 1:19:50.0 1:20:59.2 1:09.2 12:51/M
174 JOYEN COBILE HONOLULU HI 2175 34 1730 1:19:57.0 1:21:42.2 1:45.2 12:52/M
175 ELENA KAZANTSEVA HONOLULU HI 836 34 1735 1:20:02.4 1:22:15.4 2:13.0 12:53/M
176 JOSLYN GIBBS KAPOLEI HI 2589 32 1740 1:20:12.3 1:22:21.7 2:09.4 12:55/M
177 RITCHIE KLINK EWA BEACH HI 1347 30 1753 1:20:38.6 1:21:24.8 0:46.2 12:59/M
178 ELISA VENTURA HONOLULU HI 1150 32 1755 1:20:43.6 1:22:18.9 1:35.3 13:00/M
179 STEPHANIE PERRY PEARL CITY HI 82 30 1764 1:21:00.5 1:21:43.9 0:43.4 13:03/M
180 LEHUA SIMEON HONOLULU HI 2009 34 1767 1:21:07.8 1:23:59.3 2:51.5 13:04/M
181 MELANIE PIERCE MILILANI HI 90 30 1774 1:21:16.5 1:21:39.2 0:22.7 13:05/M
182 AMBER JAMES HONOLULU HI 567 33 1776 1:21:24.7 1:23:33.8 2:09.0 13:06/M
183 KUULEINANI DABALUZ WAIANAE HI 1575 32 1782 1:21:34.6 1:23:46.4 2:11.8 13:08/M
184 REBECCA BARNES HONOLULU HI 1747 30 1784 1:21:38.0 1:22:08.5 0:30.5 13:09/M
185 BETH SYKES HONOLULU HI 2020 33 1785 1:21:42.2 1:24:29.1 2:46.9 13:09/M
186 KAREN CASTRO HONOLULU HI 1764 32 1800 1:22:04.8 1:23:49.1 1:44.3 13:13/M
187 MARISOL BATRES WAHIAWA HI 3028 32 1819 1:22:43.8 1:25:17.0 2:33.2 13:19/M
188 JESSICA NELSON EWA BEACH HI 2914 34 1831 1:23:18.5 1:26:27.4 3:08.9 13:25/M
189 SHANNON LEDDY HONOLULU HI 1740 33 1832 1:23:19.9 1:23:37.3 0:17.4 13:25/M
190 SARAH MCCLAIN HONOLULU HI 572 30 1841 1:23:30.2 1:25:32.3 2:02.1 13:27/M
191 SHERIE CHAR HONOLULU HI 2683 32 1846 1:23:34.6 1:24:53.2 1:18.5 13:27/M
192 CHERYL TRUJILLO PEARL CITY HI 422 31 1850 1:23:35.7 1:24:45.2 1:09.4 13:28/M
193 JOYCE PETER KAILUA HI 373 32 1858 1:23:45.1 1:27:05.9 3:20.8 13:29/M
194 OLGA DELA VEGA HONOLULU HI 2211 33 1860 1:23:49.3 1:25:07.4 1:18.1 13:30/M
195 KRISTINA BOTELHO KAPOLEI HI 1758 31 1873 1:24:13.2 1:24:25.4 0:12.1 13:34/M
196 AMY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 2129 32 1876 1:24:18.3 1:25:39.3 1:21.0 13:34/M
197 JAMIE CHAR HONOLULU HI 2682 30 1882 1:24:22.6 1:25:41.1 1:18.5 13:35/M
198 TAIEYA KIHE KANEOHE HI 900 30 1892 1:24:43.1 1:26:35.6 1:52.4 13:39/M
199 IRISH ACOBA WAIPAHU HI 749 32 1907 1:25:59.5 1:27:05.4 1:05.8 13:51/M
200 KRYSTINIA WATSON HONOLULU HI 2887 31 1919 1:26:45.1 1:28:38.7 1:53.6 13:58/M
201 REBECCA UM HONOLULU HI 2136 30 1923 1:26:53.6 1:27:32.8 0:39.1 13:59/M
202 SARAH SNYDER OAKLAND CA 269 33 1932 1:27:08.7 1:29:23.5 2:14.8 14:02/M
203 PUNA LOVELL HONOLULU HI 1882 33 1941 1:27:35.6 1:29:17.6 1:42.0 14:06/M
204 RICHELLE ABIANG HONOLULU HI 1861 32 2021 1:30:32.1 1:31:59.3 1:27.1 14:35/M
205 MISTY HYIDER HONOLULU HI 2563 32 2033 1:30:49.0 1:33:06.3 2:17.3 14:37/M
206 ERIN REGUA MILILANI HI 2917 34 2045 1:31:33.0 1:32:03.2 0:30.1 14:45/M
207 KIMBERLY KORTE AIEA HI 2147 30 2056 1:32:06.9 1:35:40.7 3:33.8 14:50/M
208 ADRIENANA BARTIE HONOLULU HI 1047 30 2058 1:32:10.4 1:33:52.1 1:41.7 14:50/M
209 MARION ROUBAL MARTINEZ CA 2694 33 2060 1:32:14.6 1:33:41.4 1:26.7 14:51/M
210 NAPUA OWENS WAIPAHU HI 1322 31 2061 1:32:15.8 1:33:42.1 1:26.3 14:51/M
211 JENNIFER EUSEBIO WAIPAHU HI 2955 34 2079 1:32:57.5 1:34:11.4 1:13.9 14:58/M
212 DARA WATANABE KANEOHE HI 1648 31 2104 1:35:05.5 1:38:47.8 3:42.3 15:19/M
213 HEATHER FICKETT HONOLULU HI 2493 31 2119 1:36:31.9 1:40:09.9 3:38.0 15:33/M
214 KEAO SUNAOKA KANEOHE HI 183 34 2121 1:36:58.1 1:47:24.3 10:26.2 15:37/M
215 ROXANE MARTIN HONOLULU HI 2041 34 2133 1:37:32.2 1:40:23.4 2:51.2 15:42/M
216 NAKIA NIEVES HONOLULU HI 931 32 2140 1:38:05.4 1:40:42.7 2:37.3 15:48/M
217 MAKA'ALA KAMAKEEAINA HAUULA HI 984 33 2145 1:38:29.7 1:41:03.3 2:33.5 15:52/M
218 CELESTE PERALTA WAIPAHU HI 354 34 2148 1:38:33.2 1:40:55.7 2:22.4 15:52/M
219 BERNADETTE PASCUA WAIANAE HI 1300 33 2152 1:38:41.4 1:40:57.6 2:16.2 15:53/M
220 THERESA-REGINA RIVERA WAIANAE HI 1473 30 2155 1:38:42.3 1:40:57.1 2:14.8 15:54/M
221 JAIRE KEIKI WAIANAE HI 1668 31 2167 1:39:38.1 1:40:27.0 0:48.9 16:03/M
222 AMANDA PATNEAUDE HONOLULU HI 3076 32 2176 1:39:57.5 1:46:51.9 6:54.3 16:06/M
223 NINA DUTRA HONOLULU HI 2919 31 2184 1:40:12.5 1:42:55.1 2:42.5 16:08/M
224 CRYSTAL BEAN HONOLULU HI 1463 33 2190 1:40:47.9 1:44:50.4 4:02.5 16:14/M
225 CATERINA GROVER HONOLULU HI 1010 30 2208 1:41:40.8 1:44:17.8 2:37.0 16:22/M
226 NANASE HEIMOANA HONOLULU HI 1884 31 2221 1:42:19.2 1:42:36.0 0:16.8 16:29/M
227 CRYSTAL LINO KANEOHE HI 2447 30 2262 1:45:11.5 1:45:55.6 0:44.1 16:56/M
228 MARY JANE OLOGANI KAPOLEI HI 2173 31 2263 1:45:15.2 1:49:39.5 4:24.3 16:57/M
229 KRISTA WILKINS KAPOLEI HI 2769 30 2272 1:45:31.1 1:46:39.8 1:08.7 16:59/M
230 KELLY RUIZ EWA BEACH HI 527 33 2279 1:45:57.8 1:46:31.8 0:34.0 17:04/M
231 MARIA SANTOS HONOLULU HI 962 30 2281 1:46:13.2 1:47:44.9 1:31.7 17:06/M
232 MELENA DAVIS HONOLULU HI 2476 33 2296 1:46:48.4 1:49:48.7 3:00.3 17:12/M
233 LEVANA RAUM EWA BEACH HI 3019 31 2304 1:47:02.4 1:47:07.2 0:04.8 17:14/M
234 KATHERINE NISHIHARA PEARL CITY HI 2690 32 2323 1:47:53.3 1:50:15.8 2:22.5 17:22/M
235 KIMBERLY DURRY AIEA HI 491 32 2337 1:48:35.3 1:49:47.1 1:11.8 17:29/M
236 SUZANNE MULITALO HONOLULU HI 2297 31 2348 1:49:11.1 1:52:33.0 3:21.9 17:35/M
237 ROBBIN SINGLETON AIEA HI 534 30 2365 1:50:46.6 1:52:38.2 1:51.6 17:50/M
238 AMY BEDNARCZYK HONOLULU HI 1807 34 2366 1:50:47.6 1:54:08.8 3:21.2 17:50/M
239 BRIGITTE HECKATHORN HONOLULU HI 356 31 2399 1:52:23.1 1:53:33.1 1:10.0 18:06/M
240 BRANDY JOSEPH WAIANAE HI 2407 33 2403 1:52:36.3 1:54:45.2 2:08.9 18:08/M
241 ANNALISA FELT HONOLULU HI 640 34 2405 1:52:46.0 1:54:33.4 1:47.3 18:10/M
242 DENISE SMITH KAPOLEI HI 2961 34 2406 1:52:48.8 1:54:37.2 1:48.4 18:10/M
243 JAIME ROYCE EWA BEACH HI 2718 30 2429 1:54:21.8 1:58:00.0 3:38.2 18:25/M
244 EVELYN PEDRO WAIANAE HI 1214 33 2437 1:54:36.4 1:57:48.5 3:12.1 18:27/M
245 VERONICA TREVIAS-CARMONA PEARL CITY HI 1872 31 2448 1:55:23.3 1:55:44.8 0:21.5 18:35/M
246 JESSICA SLATTERY HONOLULU HI 1093 30 2453 1:55:52.2 1:56:51.8 0:59.6 18:39/M
247 JANICE BELARDO WAIPAHU HI 590 33 2458 1:56:03.8 1:56:21.6 0:17.8 18:41/M
248 JOVINA WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI 2889 30 2474 1:57:04.4 1:58:05.0 1:00.6 18:51/M
249 JANINA HANOHANO WAIANAE HI 2140 31 2483 1:57:22.5 1:59:37.9 2:15.4 18:54/M
250 RENAE MENDEZ PEARL CITY HI 2634 32 2487 1:57:31.6 2:05:00.9 7:29.3 18:55/M
251 STACIE ARAKAWA HONOLULU HI 149 32 2489 1:57:33.2 1:59:19.3 1:46.1 18:56/M
252 RAISSA POTANTE WAIPAHU HI 2145 30 2511 1:58:33.6 2:00:35.7 2:02.1 19:05/M
253 JACQUELINE ROBICHAUX HONOLULU HI 2560 31 2603 2:20:21.2 2:21:59.0 1:37.8 22:36/M
254 DANIELLE WOLF HONOLULU HI 3098 33 2604 2:21:54.9 2:22:42.7 0:47.8 22:51/M
255 MAHANA GILTAMAG AIEA HI 1248 32 2605 2:22:27.1 2:22:27.1 22:56/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI 2024 39 80 45:07.1 45:35.1 0:28.0 7:16/M
2 DIANA JONES CANADA 2894 38 83 45:12.1 45:14.6 0:02.5 7:17/M
3 TRICIA JACOBS MILILANI HI 1016 35 84 45:12.6 45:15.8 0:03.2 7:17/M
4 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 2449 39 105 46:05.9 46:12.7 0:06.8 7:25/M
5 SHELLY JACINTO HONOLULU HI 1951 36 153 48:00.4 48:19.5 0:19.1 7:44/M
6 LINDA SEYMOUR KAILUA HI 2381 38 170 48:50.9 49:46.4 0:55.5 7:52/M
7 ELIZABETH ERICKSON HONOLULU HI 141 36 189 49:21.0 50:33.8 1:12.7 7:57/M
8 MARISSA CABEBE PEARL CITY HI 1245 36 198 49:34.7 49:38.9 0:04.1 7:59/M
9 YOSHIKO WATANABE HONOLULU HI 2054 36 232 50:39.3 50:45.3 0:06.0 8:09/M
10 MOLLY PHILLIPS AIEA HI 2592 38 241 50:48.3 52:59.8 2:11.5 8:11/M
11 YOKO PATSEL MILILANI HI 1115 38 276 51:29.4 51:44.2 0:14.7 8:17/M
12 LORENE BESSMAN HONOLULU HI 1288 36 279 51:35.6 53:20.2 1:44.6 8:18/M
13 MARNISHA GRANT WAIPAHU HI 2628 36 295 51:58.4 52:00.2 0:01.8 8:22/M
14 NATASHA TININENKO KAILUA HI 1957 39 305 52:07.8 52:42.0 0:34.1 8:24/M
15 PRISCILLA SHAW EWA BEACH HI 2878 38 315 52:18.4 52:22.2 0:03.8 8:25/M
16 SANDRA CASWELL HONOLULU HI 175 39 358 53:05.9 55:06.4 2:00.5 8:33/M
17 TIFFANY BENDORF WAIPAHU HI 352 39 364 53:12.0 53:24.9 0:12.9 8:34/M
18 KATIE MORGAN HONOLULU HI 413 36 368 53:13.5 53:42.1 0:28.6 8:34/M
19 JOSELYN JACOBS HONOLULU HI 248 37 373 53:18.6 53:41.6 0:23.0 8:35/M
20 KARLA ANDERSON AIEA HI 2283 35 387 53:34.6 55:45.0 2:10.4 8:38/M
21 MARICEL BLACKWELL HONOLULU HI 769 38 400 53:46.4 53:52.6 0:06.2 8:39/M
22 ERIN ELLIS KAILUA HI 410 39 437 54:36.0 54:41.4 0:05.4 8:48/M
23 JENNIFER MUELLER MICA WA 737 38 440 54:39.8 55:59.6 1:19.8 8:48/M
24 SHERRI CHOI WAIPAHU HI 1225 39 463 55:13.3 55:41.3 0:27.9 8:53/M
25 NICOLE HOELZ AIEA HI 1923 39 497 55:53.1 59:20.7 3:27.6 9:00/M
26 GLORIA FAULDS HONOLULU HI 114 37 504 55:56.1 57:25.9 1:29.7 9:00/M
27 PATRICIA ROMEO EWA BEACH HI 1158 35 540 56:31.2 58:26.2 1:55.0 9:06/M
28 JOY YANAI HONOLULU HI 3048 35 554 56:45.1 59:36.8 2:51.7 9:08/M
29 COLLEEN TREVINO MILILANI HI 1815 36 580 57:11.1 59:45.6 2:34.5 9:12/M
30 EMILY HUBBARD WALNUT CREEK CA 1006 35 594 57:22.4 58:13.9 0:51.4 9:14/M
31 SHANNON KANEO HONOLULU HI 2170 37 617 57:53.2 58:16.1 0:22.9 9:19/M
32 AMANDA ROCK HONOLULU HI 1448 35 633 58:09.8 59:40.1 1:30.3 9:22/M
33 REBECCA MCBRIDE HONOLULU HI 2596 38 657 58:31.3 59:57.3 1:26.0 9:25/M
34 MARIA WIMLEY HONOLULU HI 1466 37 664 58:35.7 1:01:02.5 2:26.8 9:26/M
35 ANITRA JOSEPH PEARL CITY HI 332 36 672 58:43.8 1:01:55.2 3:11.3 9:27/M
36 DANIELLE GENT HONOLULU HI 562 35 674 58:44.7 1:01:22.1 2:37.3 9:27/M
37 HEATHER PAGUYO MILILANI HI 1460 38 678 58:51.6 59:29.1 0:37.5 9:29/M
38 HAUOLI KIA-NAPAEPAE KAPOLEI HI 972 35 681 58:54.1 59:37.1 0:43.0 9:29/M
39 MARIA IANKOVA-NARANJO WAIPAHU HI 213 38 685 58:56.7 59:51.0 0:54.2 9:29/M
40 MARTI MACTAGGART HONOLULU HI 325 36 696 59:03.5 1:00:47.2 1:43.7 9:31/M
41 YUKAKO TACHIBANA HONOLULU HI 1053 38 758 1:00:10.0 1:01:34.7 1:24.7 9:41/M
42 JOANN BECKMAN HONOLULU HI 365 37 784 1:00:23.9 1:02:43.1 2:19.1 9:43/M
43 MONICA FARIAS HONOLULU HI 2964 36 806 1:00:45.3 1:02:25.2 1:39.9 9:47/M
44 JUSTINE YAMANE HONOLULU HI 1103 37 827 1:01:08.5 1:07:54.5 6:46.0 9:51/M
45 ARSENA KAILIHIWA KANEOHE HI 1274 35 831 1:01:10.7 1:01:53.3 0:42.6 9:51/M
46 JAMIE MUSKOPF HONOLULU HI 21 37 846 1:01:24.7 1:02:39.5 1:14.8 9:53/M
47 ALY TUGADEN HONOLULU HI 2739 38 855 1:01:35.3 1:01:46.8 0:11.5 9:55/M
48 CHRISTINE DUFFY-GILL AIEA HI 833 37 859 1:01:37.5 1:02:37.9 1:00.4 9:55/M
49 COLLETTE RICHARDS HONOLULU HI 709 38 884 1:02:06.1 1:03:31.0 1:24.8 10:00/M
50 MARJORIE VARGAS HONOLULU HI 2660 39 922 1:02:47.6 1:04:42.5 1:54.9 10:07/M
51 LARAE BAKER HONOLULU HI 2996 37 927 1:02:52.0 1:04:15.2 1:23.2 10:07/M
52 YNGRISH GRAUSO HONOLULU HI 2386 37 935 1:02:59.1 1:05:44.5 2:45.3 10:09/M
53 KELLY RABY WAIPAHU HI 450 37 951 1:03:21.3 1:05:19.1 1:57.7 10:12/M
54 BRI GAMIAO WAIPAHU HI 58 36 968 1:03:38.4 1:06:29.1 2:50.7 10:15/M
55 KIMBERLY TRATHEN KANEOHE HI 1739 38 969 1:03:38.5 1:05:50.9 2:12.4 10:15/M
56 PAULA LIU HONOLULU HI 1332 37 978 1:03:49.3 1:06:18.1 2:28.8 10:17/M
57 AILEEN ESMERALDA HONOLULU HI 2929 36 995 1:04:01.2 1:05:00.0 0:58.8 10:19/M
58 MIKI MURATA EWA BEACH HI 1488 37 999 1:04:06.6 1:04:56.1 0:49.5 10:19/M
59 HELENA ROBINSON HONOLULU HI 1048 36 1010 1:04:16.1 1:04:29.8 0:13.7 10:21/M
60 PATRICIA LEE EWA BEACH HI 129 39 1016 1:04:21.3 1:04:33.3 0:12.0 10:22/M
61 CARRIE SITZ HONOLULU HI 297 37 1028 1:04:33.0 1:06:26.1 1:53.0 10:24/M
62 JEANETTE RODRIGUEZ KAPOLEI HI 2184 38 1057 1:04:53.1 1:07:29.7 2:36.5 10:27/M
63 PEARLENA STONE WAIANAE HI 612 39 1073 1:05:22.0 1:07:25.4 2:03.4 10:32/M
64 REBECCA CHEMAN KAILUA HI 1236 36 1079 1:05:30.2 1:07:00.8 1:30.6 10:33/M
65 ROBYN AKI MILILANI HI 2244 37 1090 1:05:38.5 1:06:51.5 1:13.0 10:34/M
66 HEATHER JONES HONOLULU HI 832 37 1097 1:05:47.5 1:07:11.8 1:24.3 10:36/M
67 RITA WILCOX HONOLULU HI 2072 39 1102 1:05:49.9 1:06:46.0 0:56.1 10:36/M
68 JESSICA HANNA HONOLULU HI 51 38 1103 1:05:50.0 1:06:31.6 0:41.6 10:36/M
69 CARI REAMER HONOLULU HI 2561 39 1110 1:06:05.0 1:07:54.8 1:49.8 10:38/M
70 MIEV CARNHART HONOLULU HI 1503 39 1111 1:06:05.5 1:09:46.7 3:41.2 10:38/M
71 SANDY KEARNS HONOLULU HI 571 37 1113 1:06:07.1 1:08:09.5 2:02.4 10:39/M
72 GLORIA GARCIA HONOLULU HI 489 37 1120 1:06:15.9 1:06:27.2 0:11.2 10:40/M
73 MECREDI CRUDER EWA BEACH HI 2839 35 1127 1:06:26.3 1:08:07.3 1:41.0 10:42/M
74 RENITA CANNON MILILANI HI 3033 38 1128 1:06:27.6 1:07:35.3 1:07.6 10:42/M
75 STACEY RUDOLPH HONOLULU HI 64 36 1145 1:06:43.2 1:08:42.3 1:59.1 10:45/M
76 REBECCA SZABO EWA BEACH HI 1376 39 1160 1:06:58.3 1:08:38.1 1:39.8 10:47/M
77 MARIBETH SAMSON KAPOLEI HI 2720 37 1168 1:07:07.9 1:09:30.0 2:22.1 10:48/M
78 BRANDI BRICKLER HONOLULU HI 2623 37 1170 1:07:08.7 1:08:15.3 1:06.5 10:49/M
79 SHERI BARRETT HONOLULU HI 1131 35 1179 1:07:21.4 1:09:36.6 2:15.2 10:51/M
80 MARDELLE GUSTILO WAIPAHU HI 1855 38 1182 1:07:23.7 1:08:15.6 0:51.9 10:51/M
81 TANYA ROGERS HONOLULU HI 848 38 1196 1:07:33.1 1:09:56.7 2:23.6 10:53/M
82 ANDREA GUSUKUMA HONOLULU HI 2277 37 1208 1:07:53.8 1:09:53.2 1:59.3 10:56/M
83 VAL YAMAMOTO AIEA HI 823 36 1213 1:07:56.7 1:11:45.4 3:48.7 10:56/M
84 CHRISTINE DOBOSZENSKI HONOLULU HI 2082 38 1218 1:08:01.6 1:10:28.5 2:26.9 10:57/M
85 COLLEEN BOURGEOIS AIEA HI 1788 35 1226 1:08:09.7 1:09:59.9 1:50.1 10:58/M
86 TANYA LUMBRA HONOLULU HI 302 37 1242 1:08:22.3 1:10:26.3 2:03.9 11:01/M
87 MICHELLE KERBY HONOLULU HI 2251 38 1246 1:08:27.9 1:10:54.7 2:26.7 11:01/M
88 LEEANN STEPHAN KAILUA HI 2680 39 1255 1:08:38.5 1:11:58.5 3:20.0 11:03/M
89 MARIA WILLIAMS-DIAZ HONOLULU HI 2479 36 1264 1:08:56.3 1:10:05.1 1:08.8 11:06/M
90 ROCHELLE DONIOS EWA BEACH HI 715 38 1271 1:09:01.4 1:09:20.6 0:19.1 11:07/M
91 SABRINA FRANKS KANEOHE HI 1641 35 1276 1:09:08.0 1:10:10.0 1:01.9 11:08/M
92 ELISABETH CONTRADES WAIPAHU HI 13 39 1295 1:09:30.8 1:12:36.4 3:05.6 11:11/M
93 JILL VOLK HONOLULU HI 2437 35 1299 1:09:34.8 1:09:47.8 0:12.9 11:12/M
94 THANH-CHAU NGUYEN KAPOLEI HI 761 39 1308 1:09:38.2 1:21:15.3 11:37.1 11:13/M
95 DAYLE LIU PEARL CITY HI 601 37 1319 1:09:52.7 1:11:34.1 1:41.4 11:15/M
96 JOANNE RIGDON KAILUA HI 999 39 1329 1:10:07.4 1:10:22.1 0:14.7 11:17/M
97 BRIANNA HESTER HONOLULU HI 1217 35 1334 1:10:10.4 1:11:36.9 1:26.5 11:18/M
98 SONIA BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 2206 36 1336 1:10:12.4 1:10:57.5 0:45.1 11:18/M
99 BRANDY NAVARIJO KANEOHE HI 1542 39 1341 1:10:20.1 1:12:19.1 1:58.9 11:20/M
100 NAOMI REDMILE HONOLULU HI 840 36 1343 1:10:21.4 1:12:49.4 2:28.0 11:20/M
101 LISA MINA PEARL CITY HI 2455 37 1344 1:10:24.2 1:11:14.1 0:49.9 11:20/M
102 MYA CARTER HONOLULU HI 2332 37 1346 1:10:27.4 1:11:26.2 0:58.8 11:21/M
103 LISA KELLY HONOLULU HI 1626 36 1368 1:10:55.7 1:12:44.5 1:48.7 11:25/M
104 MICHELLE SO AIEA HI 2322 39 1382 1:11:08.4 1:13:38.1 2:29.7 11:27/M
105 LISA BRAVENDER HONOLULU HI 481 35 1394 1:11:27.6 1:13:23.1 1:55.5 11:30/M
106 JOY KODAMA HONOLULU HI 1011 37 1422 1:11:57.9 1:13:56.8 1:58.8 11:35/M
107 JORIE HANCOCK HONOLULU HI 1018 38 1423 1:11:58.3 1:13:56.7 1:58.4 11:35/M
108 SARAH SIMPSON HONOLULU HI 2249 36 1430 1:12:05.7 1:13:04.7 0:58.9 11:36/M
109 MARIA CASSEM HONOLULU HI 1929 36 1433 1:12:07.8 1:13:20.9 1:13.0 11:37/M
110 SARAH MONTGOMERY HONOLULU HI 2103 37 1434 1:12:08.2 1:13:21.6 1:13.4 11:37/M
111 BETZAIDA GUZMAN HONOLULU HI 2797 39 1438 1:12:13.3 1:13:10.0 0:56.6 11:38/M
112 MICHELLE DAVIS HONOLULU HI 831 36 1444 1:12:18.1 1:14:55.8 2:37.6 11:39/M
113 JAIME FONG KANEOHE HI 784 36 1455 1:12:34.7 1:15:06.2 2:31.5 11:41/M
114 YOLANDA MCBRIDE HONOLULU HI 2156 35 1459 1:12:40.0 1:15:48.5 3:08.5 11:42/M
115 SUSAN DEJESUS HONOLULU HI 1199 36 1489 1:13:22.9 1:13:59.2 0:36.3 11:49/M
116 EMMA HUMPHREY NANAIMO CANAD 2218 38 1498 1:13:32.3 1:14:24.5 0:52.2 11:50/M
117 MELISSA FLANNELLY HONOLULU HI 26 37 1512 1:13:58.4 1:16:11.9 2:13.5 11:55/M
118 JENNIFER OUELLETTE HONOLULU HI 162 38 1517 1:14:08.0 1:16:12.1 2:04.0 11:56/M
119 YURIKO CHRISTOPHER HONOLULU HI 1361 39 1532 1:14:24.3 1:14:57.0 0:32.7 11:59/M
120 MARIA BATTLE WAHIAWA HI 732 36 1541 1:14:36.8 1:16:15.5 1:38.7 12:01/M
121 JEANNETTE KAEA EWA BEACH HI 2963 39 1543 1:14:38.3 1:15:24.6 0:46.3 12:01/M
122 LORI SHACKLEFORD HONOLULU HI 1859 39 1549 1:14:47.7 1:15:09.8 0:22.1 12:03/M
123 MARION KING HONOLULU HI 1663 35 1553 1:14:52.9 1:15:04.1 0:11.2 12:03/M
124 IRENE HENDERSHOT WAIANAE HI 1067 38 1567 1:15:07.5 1:15:15.6 0:08.1 12:06/M
125 ANGELA MILLAR HONOLULU HI 1847 35 1569 1:15:10.9 1:17:02.2 1:51.3 12:06/M
126 DANIELE WILLS HONOLULU HI 854 36 1576 1:15:24.3 1:16:48.0 1:23.7 12:09/M
127 KRIS SATO PEARL CITY HI 2512 38 1597 1:15:51.6 1:18:48.5 2:56.9 12:13/M
128 SHERINA ALI BALTIMORE MD 1244 37 1608 1:16:10.7 1:18:19.6 2:08.9 12:16/M
129 DANIELLE FONT EWA BEACH HI 969 37 1611 1:16:15.9 1:18:37.2 2:21.3 12:17/M
130 CAROLINE TUMPAP EWA BEACH HI 1731 38 1612 1:16:16.8 1:22:13.5 5:56.7 12:17/M
131 JULIE CANTWELL MILILANI HI 1312 36 1616 1:16:19.0 1:18:46.4 2:27.4 12:17/M
132 AMANDA KIMBALL HONOLULU HI 1078 36 1630 1:16:42.9 1:17:19.2 0:36.3 12:21/M
133 RHONDA NOBLES WAHIAWA HI 1977 36 1632 1:16:46.0 1:18:56.8 2:10.8 12:22/M
134 PATRICIA MADIGAN EWA BEACH HI 43 35 1665 1:17:25.2 1:18:40.0 1:14.8 12:28/M
135 MARCIA WELLY EWA BEACH HI 1658 36 1678 1:18:00.8 1:18:00.8 12:34/M
136 ROSE KIM MILILANI HI 1265 39 1687 1:18:16.9 1:19:19.9 1:03.0 12:36/M
137 SHERRY SHINMOTO AIEA HI 2423 39 1707 1:18:51.6 1:21:08.0 2:16.4 12:42/M
138 JENNIFER SCHENCK HONOLULU HI 2282 36 1709 1:18:52.4 1:22:29.0 3:36.6 12:42/M
139 MARY BALUGAY MILILANI HI 1434 36 1710 1:18:53.7 1:22:06.5 3:12.7 12:42/M
140 JACKIE STOVER KAILUA HI 2552 39 1711 1:18:57.6 1:21:21.5 2:23.8 12:43/M
141 VANESSA BROWN KAILUA HI 945 37 1721 1:19:27.3 1:21:05.4 1:38.1 12:48/M
142 JESSICA CAVE HONOLULU HI 2125 38 1738 1:20:06.7 1:21:57.4 1:50.7 12:54/M
143 JANNET BAUTISTA AIEA HI 1220 36 1754 1:20:40.8 1:22:49.5 2:08.7 12:59/M
144 ELAINE REVILLA WAIANAE HI 2674 38 1762 1:20:53.8 1:23:03.0 2:09.2 13:01/M
145 ANNETTE JACKSON WAIPAHU HI 714 39 1778 1:21:32.1 1:22:36.2 1:04.1 13:08/M
146 JESSICA JOLIN EWA BEACH HI 674 36 1779 1:21:32.3 1:24:43.8 3:11.5 13:08/M
147 RENEE RAMOS HONOLULU HI 439 39 1804 1:22:14.1 1:24:57.2 2:43.1 13:15/M
148 SUZETTE SAKURAI HONOLULU HI 2128 35 1805 1:22:17.7 1:23:48.9 1:31.2 13:15/M
149 MELANIE KAWAI HONOLULU HI 2749 35 1806 1:22:18.2 1:23:48.9 1:30.6 13:15/M
150 BRANDI STIFF AIEA HI 2303 39 1815 1:22:37.7 1:23:34.7 0:56.9 13:18/M
151 AMY BROACH WAHIAWA HI 2308 37 1822 1:22:55.6 1:23:36.6 0:41.0 13:21/M
152 GRACE AGODONG WAIPAHU HI 2815 36 1825 1:23:10.3 1:23:46.1 0:35.8 13:24/M
153 LEAH ANDINO HONOLULU HI 2461 35 1843 1:23:30.4 1:26:58.5 3:28.1 13:27/M
154 KELLY CAPUANO HANAPEPE HI 5 39 1845 1:23:31.4 1:23:57.4 0:26.0 13:27/M
155 CHARMAINE DEVERA MILILANI HI 930 36 1847 1:23:34.8 1:25:45.7 2:10.9 13:27/M
156 AMANDA CEDENO PEARL CITY HI 1324 37 1852 1:23:36.1 1:26:16.9 2:40.8 13:28/M
157 JILLIAN TORANGO MILILANI HI 3013 38 1861 1:23:57.4 1:27:09.5 3:12.1 13:31/M
158 KATHLEEN VONG-RIOSECO AIEA HI 646 36 1864 1:24:01.3 1:24:56.5 0:55.2 13:32/M
159 JULIE CASTRO WAHIAWA HI 2989 35 1875 1:24:16.9 1:27:37.5 3:20.6 13:34/M
160 SABINE EDMONDSON WAHIAWA HI 1598 39 1880 1:24:19.6 1:26:12.7 1:53.1 13:35/M
161 ERIN BLAIR HONOLULU HI 500 39 1889 1:24:30.0 1:27:09.4 2:39.4 13:36/M
162 MELISSA PICKETT HONOLULU HI 231 35 1909 1:26:17.4 1:30:17.5 4:00.1 13:54/M
163 DIANA SABERON KAILUA HI 1717 37 1916 1:26:37.3 1:29:55.5 3:18.1 13:57/M
164 PATRICIA GABINETE HONOLULU HI 1060 39 1922 1:26:52.6 1:27:36.6 0:43.9 13:59/M
165 DARLENE LOO KAILUA HI 1223 35 1938 1:27:22.1 1:27:39.6 0:17.5 14:04/M
166 MISTI LINK HONOLULU HI 3077 36 1940 1:27:30.6 1:29:43.8 2:13.1 14:05/M
167 DARLEE HORIUCHI WAIPAHU HI 1968 37 1946 1:27:44.5 1:30:53.8 3:09.3 14:08/M
168 CRYSTAL EVERINGHAM EWA BEACH HI 94 36 1957 1:28:00.9 1:30:05.6 2:04.7 14:10/M
169 ALMA MUNOZ HONOLULU HI 1345 36 1962 1:28:07.1 1:28:57.2 0:50.1 14:11/M
170 VANESSA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI 2040 36 1973 1:28:24.2 1:29:40.1 1:15.9 14:14/M
171 ELLORA SOQUENO KAILUA HI 1963 37 1974 1:28:28.5 1:29:01.9 0:33.4 14:15/M
172 ELENA MARTIN AIEA HI 623 38 1975 1:28:28.8 1:31:22.3 2:53.5 14:15/M
173 WENDI LANCE HONOLULU HI 1630 39 1989 1:29:13.8 1:33:13.9 4:00.1 14:22/M
174 AHALYA YUENGERT HONOLULU HI 477 37 1992 1:29:20.0 1:30:13.1 0:53.0 14:23/M
175 LORA STEINMAN JACKSONVILLE FL 1531 36 1993 1:29:20.1 1:29:26.0 0:05.9 14:23/M
176 ELIZABETH KIYAN MILILANI HI 682 35 2004 1:29:54.3 1:32:44.0 2:49.7 14:29/M
177 SYLVIA ORTIZ-MOSCATO LOS ANGELES CA 2344 38 2014 1:30:19.4 1:33:38.4 3:19.0 14:33/M
178 KRISTIE MASHINO KAILUA HI 838 37 2025 1:30:38.1 1:31:32.6 0:54.5 14:36/M
179 MERLYN KERNAGHAN EWA BEACH HI 1321 36 2062 1:32:15.8 1:33:41.5 1:25.7 14:51/M
180 BERENITA AYALA WAIANAE HI 1275 36 2070 1:32:36.8 1:34:44.0 2:07.2 14:55/M
181 JULIE PACHECO WAIANAE HI 1706 37 2088 1:33:32.7 1:35:43.2 2:10.5 15:04/M
182 JENNIFER HACKER HONOLULU HI 108 38 2092 1:33:58.5 1:34:54.9 0:56.4 15:08/M
183 KARLA SHERROD HONOLULU HI 1621 36 2093 1:33:58.8 1:36:09.5 2:10.6 15:08/M
184 LAURIE STROMAN WAHIAWA HI 1156 36 2100 1:34:38.9 1:42:14.4 7:35.5 15:14/M
185 KELLY SPERBECK ANCHORAGE AK 697 35 2105 1:35:06.4 1:41:00.4 5:54.0 15:19/M
186 DANA JORDAN HONOLULU HI 1765 35 2113 1:36:02.3 1:37:58.1 1:55.8 15:28/M
187 SHARON CABRERA HONOLULU HI 2798 38 2138 1:38:02.0 1:38:51.3 0:49.3 15:47/M
188 CARMEL MAXWELL EWA BEACH HI 294 35 2178 1:39:58.3 1:43:27.2 3:28.9 16:06/M
189 JENNIFER HEDGES WAHIAWA HI 513 38 2179 1:39:59.7 1:40:30.9 0:31.2 16:06/M
190 ANGIE DRIES HONOLULU HI 1454 36 2194 1:41:06.8 1:42:05.0 0:58.2 16:17/M
191 MALIA TALIA HONOLULU HI 2424 37 2209 1:41:42.9 1:45:25.4 3:42.5 16:23/M
192 MELISSA WHALEY HONOLULU HI 1845 38 2224 1:42:38.3 1:43:52.5 1:14.2 16:32/M
193 SHARLA SAFFERY AIEA HI 2022 37 2230 1:43:09.7 1:46:09.7 3:00.0 16:37/M
194 JENNIFER BIELIK MILILANI HI 408 35 2232 1:43:15.2 1:46:50.3 3:35.1 16:38/M
195 ALLYSON BERZABAL WAIPAHU HI 1557 35 2233 1:43:21.6 1:43:41.3 0:19.6 16:39/M
196 MEGAN HARRISON HONOLULU HI 730 36 2255 1:44:48.3 1:48:17.5 3:29.2 16:53/M
197 JOHNETTE NAPULOU HONOLULU HI 1947 37 2260 1:44:57.3 1:45:14.3 0:17.0 16:54/M
198 SHAUNA KAMAKA WAIPAHU HI 45 36 2261 1:45:00.5 1:48:49.9 3:49.4 16:54/M
199 JULIE HARADA WAIPAHU HI 1449 36 2284 1:46:20.5 1:48:27.4 2:06.9 17:07/M
200 LYNDA KERNAGHAN EWA BEACH HI 1320 36 2325 1:47:54.3 1:49:20.7 1:26.3 17:23/M
201 TRACIE YASUDA PEARL CITY HI 1939 38 2331 1:48:19.3 1:51:24.0 3:04.7 17:27/M
202 LINDA TORIGOE PEARL CITY HI 1864 39 2332 1:48:19.4 1:51:23.8 3:04.4 17:27/M
203 JENNIFER BUTTS HONOLULU HI 215 38 2346 1:49:04.7 1:52:39.9 3:35.2 17:34/M
204 KATIE ODONNELL HONOLULU HI 1266 37 2375 1:50:58.6 1:54:52.3 3:53.6 17:52/M
205 RUBY HILDRETH PEARL CITY HI 29 39 2389 1:52:05.5 1:55:29.2 3:23.7 18:03/M
206 LAKEA TJOMSLAND KANEOHE HI 2984 37 2390 1:52:09.7 1:53:56.2 1:46.5 18:04/M
207 MEMORY PASCUA WAIANAE HI 2923 39 2409 1:52:57.6 1:53:31.5 0:33.9 18:11/M
208 ARMELITA LAWRENCE WAIPAHU HI 2365 39 2418 1:53:37.3 1:59:30.3 5:53.0 18:18/M
209 TANNILLE PLUNKETT HONOLULU HI 1897 36 2420 1:53:41.1 1:55:09.3 1:28.1 18:18/M
210 KALENA KAWAHAKUI-CHUN PEARL CITY HI 2275 36 2423 1:53:50.7 1:55:19.4 1:28.7 18:20/M
211 MILBRIDGE SATO WAIPAHU HI 2729 35 2427 1:54:13.7 1:57:48.8 3:35.1 18:24/M
212 ROZLYNN TWIGG WAIANAE HI 1215 38 2435 1:54:34.6 1:57:46.9 3:12.2 18:27/M
213 JOHN TWIGG WAIANAE HI 1213 39 2438 1:54:37.4 1:57:47.2 3:09.8 18:27/M
214 JENNIFER DILL WAIPAHU HI 3047 39 2445 1:55:13.9 1:56:49.2 1:35.3 18:33/M
215 JOYCELYN MASON HONOLULU HI 3046 39 2446 1:55:14.6 1:56:48.9 1:34.2 18:33/M
216 CHRISTINE CRISTOBAL AIEA HI 1421 39 2449 1:55:24.7 1:56:59.4 1:34.7 18:35/M
217 MELANIE TOMIMOTO MILILANI HI 1422 39 2450 1:55:24.7 1:57:00.4 1:35.6 18:35/M
218 SHAREE EVANS HALEIWA HI 447 36 2454 1:55:54.3 1:57:17.0 1:22.7 18:40/M
219 SARAH PUCKETT PEARL CITY HI 3057 35 2464 1:56:19.1 2:00:14.1 3:54.9 18:44/M
220 DARLENE EWAN HONOLULU HI 993 39 2472 1:56:54.2 2:01:08.4 4:14.2 18:49/M
221 MELINDA KAPLAFKA AIEA HI 3026 37 2481 1:57:16.7 2:05:00.3 7:43.6 18:53/M
222 LISA ZAFRANCO HONOLULU HI 2248 38 2493 1:57:38.4 2:00:41.2 3:02.7 18:57/M
223 AMY FURUTANI KANEOHE HI 2471 39 2503 1:58:01.8 2:00:27.1 2:25.3 19:00/M
224 NALANI VASQUEZ WAHIAWA HI 2824 37 2515 1:59:10.5 2:02:24.7 3:14.2 19:11/M
225 JENNIFER MARTIN AIEA HI 381 35 2518 1:59:16.7 2:02:26.4 3:09.7 19:12/M
226 BUENA BOGARD EWA BEACH HI 278 39 2524 2:00:03.6 2:02:11.0 2:07.3 19:20/M
227 HERLYN CORTEZ EWA BEACH HI 2760 35 2551 2:03:13.9 2:04:37.1 1:23.1 19:50/M
228 ALMA GUERRERO WAIPAHU HI 2528 39 2557 2:05:14.5 2:07:57.5 2:42.9 20:10/M
229 ROCHELLE RENNERT HONOLULU HI 2286 36 2576 2:08:30.4 2:11:06.5 2:36.1 20:42/M
230 ALICIA KELLER WAIANAE HI 1307 37 2586 2:09:46.0 2:11:59.8 2:13.8 20:54/M
231 CHRISTINA MARTINOVIC MILILANI HI 1789 38 2598 2:15:12.5 2:17:01.9 1:49.3 21:46/M
232 DEANNA YAMADA MILILANI HI 2001 39 2600 2:16:41.1 2:18:57.8 2:16.7 22:01/M
233 ANELALANI RAPOSAS WAIANAE HI 669 36 2610 2:34:24.8 2:36:42.3 2:17.5 24:52/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELLE GOLDSTEIN KAILUA HI 3000 43 50 43:14.7 43:17.7 0:02.9 6:58/M
2 LORI NISHIDA HONOLULU HI 2023 42 202 49:43.0 49:53.8 0:10.8 8:00/M
3 ANABELLE ALDEN HONOLULU HI 376 42 221 50:09.0 51:34.1 1:25.0 8:05/M
4 KIMBERLY BISSELL HONOLULU HI 426 40 302 52:01.4 53:00.2 0:58.8 8:23/M
5 TARA WILMARTH MILILANI HI 800 41 303 52:06.2 52:31.6 0:25.4 8:23/M
6 JENNIFER LOOMIS HONOLULU HI 533 40 333 52:36.8 52:46.0 0:09.1 8:28/M
7 AMY FROST AIEA HI 1334 40 353 53:02.6 53:08.9 0:06.3 8:32/M
8 AURENE PILA MILILANI HI 2306 40 376 53:22.1 53:27.2 0:05.1 8:36/M
9 HAILLEY FELTER KAILUA HI 470 43 390 53:38.7 54:31.2 0:52.4 8:38/M
10 DENISE STRONG KAILUA HI 416 40 436 54:35.8 54:41.3 0:05.5 8:47/M
11 TRACY FARRELL WAIALUA HI 939 41 445 54:46.1 55:11.3 0:25.2 8:49/M
12 AUDRA JIMENEZ HONOLULU HI 1179 40 480 55:31.3 56:10.5 0:39.2 8:56/M
13 ANGIE REDDICK KANEOHE HI 2715 42 482 55:32.4 56:58.7 1:26.3 8:57/M
14 DOLORES KIYOSHI PEARL CITY HI 994 43 487 55:37.5 58:47.7 3:10.2 8:57/M
15 KIM FONG WAIPAHU HI 2610 44 507 55:58.1 56:45.5 0:47.4 9:01/M
16 LAURIE WEBER PEARL CITY HI 1572 40 598 57:30.7 57:50.0 0:19.3 9:16/M
17 KATHY ROX WAHIAWA HI 643 44 620 57:57.8 1:00:44.1 2:46.3 9:20/M
18 KIM D'IPPOLITO HONOLULU HI 41 42 636 58:15.1 58:56.9 0:41.8 9:23/M
19 HELEN YU AIEA HI 1629 41 637 58:16.2 1:00:58.2 2:42.0 9:23/M
20 MARIANE SUGIHARA AIEA HI 276 44 666 58:37.2 58:47.5 0:10.3 9:26/M
21 TAMMIE OMOTO HONOLULU HI 1545 43 723 59:34.6 1:00:16.7 0:42.1 9:36/M
22 CHRISTINE MORRISON MANDEVILLE LA 2950 44 734 59:44.8 1:00:36.8 0:52.0 9:37/M
23 JILL DAVIS HONOLULU HI 194 43 739 59:47.4 1:00:22.3 0:34.9 9:38/M
24 DAMITA ZWEIBACK J B P H H HI 857 44 747 59:55.3 1:02:47.4 2:52.1 9:39/M
25 TRICIA SAN AGUSTIN KAPOLEI HI 1291 43 772 1:00:17.3 1:00:27.5 0:10.2 9:42/M
26 COURTNEY SEITZ KAPOLEI HI 2686 41 775 1:00:20.3 1:02:47.7 2:27.3 9:43/M
27 JULIA MYERS WAHIAWA HI 2514 44 780 1:00:21.9 1:00:38.6 0:16.7 9:43/M
28 CORDIE WARGO AIEA HI 2310 41 787 1:00:29.0 1:02:15.5 1:46.5 9:44/M
29 ESTHER MARTINEZ WAHIAWA HI 2483 41 788 1:00:29.5 1:02:15.8 1:46.3 9:44/M
30 TERESA CAMELLO WAIPAHU HI 104 40 797 1:00:37.7 1:02:26.7 1:49.0 9:46/M
31 YENNY GIUSTO WAHIAWA HI 1433 40 808 1:00:46.6 1:02:49.9 2:03.3 9:47/M
32 DONNELL BORASH WAIALUA HI 914 41 809 1:00:48.5 1:02:45.3 1:56.7 9:47/M
33 SHELLEY ALCORN HONOLULU HI 916 43 833 1:01:15.1 1:02:57.8 1:42.7 9:52/M
34 JUDY BROWN HONOLULU HI 1163 40 835 1:01:16.1 1:02:11.9 0:55.7 9:52/M
35 CHRISSIE BABIN CHUGIAK AK 157 41 841 1:01:20.8 1:03:35.1 2:14.3 9:53/M
36 MARGARET LATONIO EWA BEACH HI 1718 40 870 1:01:52.3 1:05:03.0 3:10.7 9:58/M
37 KAT LIN-HURTUBISE HONOLULU HI 25 44 877 1:02:01.1 1:02:25.8 0:24.7 9:59/M
38 MARY OSSWALD HONOLULU HI 1309 40 893 1:02:13.5 1:03:50.7 1:37.2 10:01/M
39 LAURIE BAUER HONOLULU HI 2374 40 923 1:02:48.3 1:03:47.1 0:58.8 10:07/M
40 JOSIE PRIOR HONOLULU HI 845 40 947 1:03:19.2 1:03:49.0 0:29.8 10:12/M
41 MONICA WOODRUFF BIEMER KAPOLEI HI 579 41 986 1:03:55.0 1:05:20.7 1:25.7 10:18/M
42 CELISE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 2188 44 1014 1:04:20.4 1:04:54.4 0:34.0 10:22/M
43 NICOLE HIRST KAPOLEI HI 2994 42 1044 1:04:43.8 1:07:20.2 2:36.4 10:25/M
44 FLORLYN TAFLINGER KAPOLEI HI 923 42 1045 1:04:44.6 1:08:00.8 3:16.1 10:25/M
45 CRIZTINA JEAN WAHIAWA HI 177 44 1052 1:04:50.5 1:04:58.7 0:08.2 10:26/M
46 TERI TAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 385 40 1066 1:05:06.8 1:07:24.9 2:18.1 10:29/M
47 JOANNA PADILLA WAIPAHU HI 1287 40 1088 1:05:37.8 1:06:31.0 0:53.1 10:34/M
48 ROSEVIDA KAU WAIPAHU HI 884 44 1093 1:05:42.8 1:08:50.6 3:07.8 10:35/M
49 NATALIE SABINO EWA BEACH HI 1052 40 1121 1:06:17.8 1:07:40.5 1:22.6 10:40/M
50 SANDRA RUIZ HONOLULU HI 2446 43 1139 1:06:39.8 1:07:02.7 0:22.9 10:44/M
51 ALICE CALDWELL HONOLULU HI 146 43 1163 1:07:04.7 1:08:08.2 1:03.5 10:48/M
52 MAMIKO NELSON HONOLULU HI 560 41 1167 1:07:05.7 1:07:38.1 0:32.4 10:48/M
53 KELLY PAPINEAU HONOLULU HI 2905 42 1174 1:07:13.2 1:09:00.0 1:46.8 10:49/M
54 DAWN BARBER KAPOLEI HI 2435 40 1187 1:07:26.4 1:07:40.5 0:14.0 10:52/M
55 TRACIE MURPHY HONOLULU HI 2301 41 1231 1:08:12.9 1:08:34.9 0:21.9 10:59/M
56 APRIL FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 2657 44 1294 1:09:30.8 1:12:28.4 2:57.5 11:11/M
57 TERESA FUJIMOTO HONOLULU HI 738 40 1305 1:09:36.3 1:09:48.6 0:12.3 11:12/M
58 AMY KAWAMATA MILILANI HI 708 44 1309 1:09:39.2 1:11:27.1 1:47.8 11:13/M
59 KAMLYNN PANUI WAIANAE HI 1781 43 1310 1:09:39.6 1:11:47.9 2:08.3 11:13/M
60 DANELL SAITO-WONG HONOLULU HI 1795 41 1314 1:09:44.5 1:12:29.9 2:45.3 11:14/M
61 KRISTINE THIESSEN HONOLULU HI 665 40 1317 1:09:51.0 1:10:32.8 0:41.8 11:15/M
62 MEL SANTANA WAIANAE HI 1802 42 1369 1:10:57.6 1:13:01.8 2:04.1 11:26/M
63 IRYNE CALIZO AIEA HI 2982 41 1373 1:11:01.8 1:11:38.7 0:36.8 11:26/M
64 THERESA SHEPPARD HONOLULU HI 2616 42 1402 1:11:36.3 1:13:18.8 1:42.5 11:32/M
65 TRACYANN ICHIMURA MILILANI HI 1964 43 1417 1:11:54.0 1:13:20.0 1:25.9 11:35/M
66 JANELLE IZUTSU KANEOHE HI 52 43 1431 1:12:06.5 1:12:31.1 0:24.6 11:37/M
67 BETH HOWARD MILILANI HI 1568 44 1452 1:12:31.2 1:12:47.0 0:15.8 11:41/M
68 CINDY FUJII MILILANI HI 2438 41 1457 1:12:35.6 1:16:19.3 3:43.6 11:41/M
69 DUCHESS MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI 1372 42 1466 1:12:55.2 1:13:01.9 0:06.7 11:45/M
70 MAKANI MAEVA KAILUA HI 2953 42 1474 1:13:05.5 1:15:23.3 2:17.8 11:46/M
71 PATRICIA LUCAS HONOLULU HI 249 40 1493 1:13:25.8 1:15:09.0 1:43.1 11:49/M
72 DEANNA TRASK KAILUA HI 2339 44 1516 1:14:06.2 1:20:54.6 6:48.4 11:56/M
73 CAROL ANTOKU HONOLULU HI 1546 44 1524 1:14:18.2 1:15:35.3 1:17.1 11:58/M
74 FELICIA COFFEY HONOLULU HI 99 42 1536 1:14:29.3 1:15:03.0 0:33.7 12:00/M
75 ELLEN LABADAN HONOLULU HI 2167 40 1554 1:14:54.7 1:16:39.4 1:44.7 12:04/M
76 YOKO KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI 2149 42 1574 1:15:22.4 1:18:21.6 2:59.2 12:08/M
77 RANDI PIRA KAPOLEI HI 2805 42 1578 1:15:25.4 1:18:27.1 3:01.7 12:09/M
78 IDALIA RUSH HONOLULU HI 2998 43 1580 1:15:27.1 1:20:04.0 4:36.9 12:09/M
79 REBECCA MOSZKOWICZ WAIANAE HI 2003 40 1585 1:15:32.4 1:16:33.6 1:01.1 12:10/M
80 VICTORIA GONZALES HONOLULU HI 1351 44 1619 1:16:22.5 1:17:30.1 1:07.5 12:18/M
81 LESLEE STEVENSON HONOLULU HI 1945 42 1626 1:16:37.9 1:17:34.0 0:56.1 12:20/M
82 LISA HARRIS HONOLULU HI 824 42 1647 1:17:00.8 1:17:54.7 0:53.9 12:24/M
83 AIDA ABSHERE HONOLULU HI 307 40 1652 1:17:07.8 1:19:46.2 2:38.3 12:25/M
84 SOLEIL TUKI HAUULA HI 2304 41 1664 1:17:24.2 1:19:11.8 1:47.6 12:28/M
85 BERNICE BALETE PEARL CITY HI 653 42 1683 1:18:10.1 1:21:17.8 3:07.6 12:35/M
86 JOELLE CHIU KAILUA HI 2952 43 1686 1:18:14.2 1:20:33.3 2:19.0 12:36/M
87 STACY YASUDA AIEA HI 271 44 1693 1:18:28.7 1:20:08.0 1:39.3 12:38/M
88 TINA BALTAZAR HONOLULU HI 2151 41 1697 1:18:35.9 1:20:40.8 2:04.9 12:39/M
89 MICHELLE SOMMER NEW BERLIN WI 3107 40 1698 1:18:37.1 1:21:12.9 2:35.7 12:40/M
90 VALARIE BIANCANIELLO PEARL CITY HI 2590 41 1704 1:18:42.5 1:20:51.6 2:09.1 12:40/M
91 JANE TRANSIONGCO MILILANI HI 2520 44 1720 1:19:22.8 1:21:13.5 1:50.7 12:47/M
92 MIRASOL HAYASHI EWA BEACH HI 1543 44 1722 1:19:28.5 1:20:10.3 0:41.8 12:48/M
93 CRISTINA PANSOY KAPOLEI HI 1435 40 1736 1:20:02.8 1:22:30.3 2:27.4 12:53/M
94 ALEATHA MAXWELL EWA BEACH HI 1084 42 1739 1:20:09.9 1:26:15.2 6:05.3 12:54/M
95 SARAH NEWELL HONOLULU HI 2806 42 1742 1:20:16.9 1:21:16.6 0:59.7 12:56/M
96 JENNIFER SUZUKI MILILANI HI 849 40 1780 1:21:32.8 1:26:22.0 4:49.2 13:08/M
97 CHANTELLE LANG AIEA HI 2412 42 1781 1:21:34.1 1:24:07.3 2:33.1 13:08/M
98 ARISH RIORDAN KAAAWA HI 996 41 1788 1:21:45.2 1:25:39.8 3:54.6 13:10/M
99 PATRICIA LUI HONOLULU HI 789 41 1798 1:22:02.5 1:22:25.7 0:23.2 13:13/M
100 WENDI ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 469 44 1814 1:22:37.5 1:23:42.3 1:04.8 13:18/M
101 JEANNE NEWBERRY EWA BEACH HI 30 43 1838 1:23:29.8 1:25:26.3 1:56.4 13:27/M
102 CHARLENE SPADE HONOLULU HI 2913 42 1839 1:23:29.9 1:26:58.3 3:28.4 13:27/M
103 LEIGH KISNORBO HONOLULU HI 678 41 1870 1:24:07.8 1:24:40.3 0:32.5 13:33/M
104 LISA WEEKLEY MASCOUTAH IL 88 42 1874 1:24:15.3 1:26:06.2 1:50.9 13:34/M
105 MELANIE KINCHEN HONOLULU HI 1915 41 1883 1:24:22.6 1:27:36.2 3:13.6 13:35/M
106 MELISSA HARPER-OSAI KAPOLEI HI 1412 40 1895 1:24:55.0 1:29:01.2 4:06.1 13:40/M
107 DARLA SUTTON HONOLULU HI 2841 41 1921 1:26:48.8 1:27:02.0 0:13.1 13:59/M
108 ACHNESIA CATIMON KAILUA HI 2533 44 1926 1:26:56.0 1:29:27.5 2:31.4 14:00/M
109 TRISH RENGUUL EWA BEACH HI 2068 41 1942 1:27:39.9 1:33:29.8 5:49.9 14:07/M
110 KIMBERLY GAY HONOLULU HI 2395 43 1953 1:27:57.3 1:31:03.1 3:05.8 14:10/M
111 LAWANOA WARTHEN KAPOLEI HI 2568 44 1965 1:28:11.8 1:29:20.5 1:08.7 14:12/M
112 ROSE LEUNG MILILANI HI 185 43 1969 1:28:17.8 1:31:18.8 3:01.0 14:13/M
113 LAURA FUJIMOTO KAILUA HI 2038 43 1981 1:28:50.9 1:32:07.6 3:16.7 14:18/M
114 KARAMELITA QUIROGAVERHAAF HONOLULU HI 1017 41 1986 1:29:07.2 1:33:40.4 4:33.1 14:21/M
115 TERI SHULTZ HONOLULU HI 292 41 1991 1:29:18.2 1:30:13.2 0:55.0 14:23/M
116 KIM ANTONIO WAIANAE HI 1529 42 1997 1:29:29.3 1:31:40.0 2:10.7 14:25/M
117 LAARNI RIVERA HONOLULU HI 2011 40 2017 1:30:24.9 1:32:36.9 2:11.9 14:33/M
118 SABRINA SELBURG HONOLULU HI 1608 41 2039 1:31:01.9 1:33:02.9 2:01.0 14:39/M
119 DAWN MONTERO AIEA HI 1655 41 2047 1:31:40.0 1:32:24.5 0:44.5 14:46/M
120 NANI DEFELICE HONOLULU HI 267 42 2048 1:31:40.3 1:33:39.4 1:59.1 14:46/M
121 NINA NICASIO HONOLULU HI 920 40 2051 1:31:44.7 1:34:48.1 3:03.3 14:46/M
122 KATHRYN HO PEARL CITY HI 1191 40 2053 1:31:57.8 1:32:23.1 0:25.2 14:48/M
123 ANNA THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 396 44 2054 1:32:03.1 1:35:20.3 3:17.2 14:49/M
124 CINDY MCCUE HONOLULU HI 788 44 2063 1:32:17.6 1:32:40.6 0:22.9 14:52/M
125 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 2357 40 2075 1:32:45.6 1:33:49.5 1:03.9 14:56/M
126 GENEL OGANEKU MILILANI HI 1180 40 2077 1:32:52.0 1:36:38.1 3:46.1 14:57/M
127 MICHELLE SIMAFRANCA EWA BEACH HI 1306 42 2081 1:33:06.8 1:36:15.4 3:08.6 15:00/M
128 KASSANDRA ENGFER HONOLULU HI 2163 41 2099 1:34:23.4 1:35:25.3 1:01.9 15:12/M
129 MELITA AMONG EWA BEACH HI 176 42 2116 1:36:22.3 1:42:34.4 6:12.1 15:31/M
130 JULIE MEDSGER HONOLULU HI 1910 43 2144 1:38:27.7 1:38:51.2 0:23.4 15:51/M
131 MARTINA NAVARRO HONOLULU HI 86 43 2150 1:38:38.2 1:39:34.5 0:56.2 15:53/M
132 STEPHANIE HUGHES-WHITE EWA BEACH HI 478 41 2153 1:38:41.5 1:39:34.2 0:52.6 15:53/M
133 CHRISTINE KAMAKA HONOLULU HI 247 43 2160 1:39:20.7 1:39:46.1 0:25.3 16:00/M
134 KARLA BREEDEN AIEA HI 1491 43 2165 1:39:32.3 1:41:18.0 1:45.7 16:02/M
135 BONITA MYERS KAILUA HI 1317 40 2168 1:39:40.3 1:42:59.6 3:19.2 16:03/M
136 SONDRA MENDOZA HONOLULU HI 1991 44 2172 1:39:45.2 1:43:36.6 3:51.4 16:04/M
137 YVETTE BRESSETTE HONOLULU HI 1867 44 2196 1:41:07.9 1:42:05.7 0:57.8 16:17/M
138 JENNIFER KOCSIS HONOLULU HI 1391 40 2197 1:41:14.0 1:42:11.7 0:57.7 16:18/M
139 KEALA LEE PEARL CITY HI 428 42 2206 1:41:40.1 1:42:04.4 0:24.3 16:22/M
140 ALISA KIMURA HONOLULU HI 2122 42 2215 1:42:00.3 1:43:05.9 1:05.6 16:26/M
141 KATHRYN SELVEY HONOLULU HI 1918 42 2229 1:43:03.0 1:46:20.7 3:17.6 16:36/M
142 SHIRLEY BALLESTEROS HAUULA HI 532 42 2248 1:44:28.5 1:46:44.7 2:16.2 16:49/M
143 DEBBIE GILLIARD HONOLULU HI 829 43 2250 1:44:33.7 1:48:13.0 3:39.3 16:50/M
144 HOLLY BATES HONOLULU HI 1654 42 2257 1:44:50.6 1:45:50.3 0:59.7 16:53/M
145 MONA CORDEIRO HONOLULU HI 705 43 2266 1:45:21.7 1:48:07.2 2:45.5 16:58/M
146 MARIA ROWENA KATIGBAK EWA BEACH HI 522 44 2277 1:45:57.1 1:46:32.3 0:35.2 17:04/M
147 RAYNA ICHIMURA HONOLULU HI 1450 42 2282 1:46:18.7 1:48:26.2 2:07.5 17:07/M
148 MELODY BORBOA HONOLULU HI 1465 41 2283 1:46:19.0 1:48:27.3 2:08.3 17:07/M
149 MALIA SEVILLEJA HONOLULU HI 2495 44 2298 1:46:48.5 1:50:05.3 3:16.8 17:12/M
150 MARIE PARDUCHO PEARL CITY HI 1784 40 2300 1:46:54.4 1:50:17.5 3:23.1 17:13/M
151 ROBBYE NELSON EWA BEACH HI 3053 44 2303 1:47:01.1 1:49:41.0 2:39.9 17:14/M
152 ELSIE KUHAULUA HONOLULU HI 625 42 2306 1:47:03.3 1:49:57.9 2:54.6 17:14/M
153 CHRISTINE HOLMES HONOLULU HI 740 40 2308 1:47:23.1 1:51:28.9 4:05.8 17:18/M
154 NICOLE CANO EWA BEACH HI 2266 40 2317 1:47:37.5 1:50:56.2 3:18.6 17:20/M
155 LEIGH HOKAMA AIEA HI 2109 40 2322 1:47:52.9 1:50:16.0 2:23.1 17:22/M
156 REGINA HINKLE HONOLULU HI 212 42 2342 1:48:54.4 1:52:30.2 3:35.7 17:32/M
157 LILIA SANTOS AIEA HI 1181 44 2349 1:49:15.3 1:50:09.5 0:54.2 17:36/M
158 LEI LEALAIMATAFAO HONOLULU HI 1554 43 2361 1:50:38.0 1:59:42.7 9:04.7 17:49/M
159 ROCHELLE SALDANA EWA BEACH HI 2845 41 2373 1:50:55.3 1:51:48.6 0:53.2 17:52/M
160 NOELLE SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 1189 41 2374 1:50:56.0 1:51:48.6 0:52.6 17:52/M
161 KIMBERLY LENOVER HONOLULU HI 473 41 2400 1:52:24.0 1:53:33.3 1:09.2 18:06/M
162 KUKAMALIA BROUSSARD MILILANI HI 238 43 2422 1:53:47.9 1:55:27.0 1:39.1 18:19/M
163 ERIN CARINO AIEA HI 1898 44 2424 1:53:55.2 1:58:05.3 4:10.1 18:21/M
164 CATHY NAKAMURA KANEOHE HI 1040 41 2443 1:54:54.3 1:56:36.6 1:42.3 18:30/M
165 MELINDA SMUK HONOLULU HI 2857 41 2452 1:55:52.1 1:56:52.1 1:00.0 18:39/M
166 PATRICIA ARCARI MILILANI HI 726 43 2460 1:56:04.9 1:57:58.2 1:53.3 18:41/M
167 MISTY NAVARRO MILILANI HI 872 42 2470 1:56:36.7 1:59:51.7 3:15.0 18:47/M
168 FLORENCE LISCHKA 3062 40 2498 1:57:55.1 2:00:57.7 3:02.6 18:59/M
169 MARNA BARICUATRO-RAE HONOLULU HI 1302 40 2499 1:57:55.9 1:59:50.4 1:54.5 18:59/M
170 STACIE BURKE AIEA HI 229 41 2502 1:57:58.3 1:59:54.1 1:55.7 19:00/M
171 LEILANI DECOURCY HONOLULU HI 1938 41 2531 2:00:54.1 2:04:01.8 3:07.7 19:28/M
172 COLLEEN YEE KANEOHE HI 921 44 2538 2:01:52.5 2:03:28.5 1:35.9 19:37/M
173 CLAUDINE CALPITO EWA BEACH HI 3040 42 2544 2:01:56.8 2:03:33.7 1:36.9 19:38/M
174 AKIKO TAYLOR AIEA HI 2193 43 2567 2:06:32.4 2:07:51.6 1:19.2 20:23/M
175 CHERYL HIGA AIEA HI 70 41 2584 2:09:29.9 2:13:16.2 3:46.3 20:51/M
176 BRENDALEE PADERES PEARL CITY HI 2154 40 2596 2:13:12.1 2:16:21.0 3:08.9 21:27/M
177 CLAIRE STALEY KAILUA HI 1728 42 2606 2:22:27.2 2:22:27.2 22:56/M
178 ALICIA DANBARA WAIANAE HI 1132 41 2607 2:26:11.8 2:28:28.3 2:16.5 23:32/M
179 DEBRENA RICE WAIANAE HI 1283 42 2614 2:34:48.3 2:37:06.2 2:17.9 24:56/M
180 CHRISSY TANDAL WAIANAE HI 1290 42 2615 2:35:33.3 2:37:22.9 1:49.6 25:03/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 2298 48 127 46:45.0 46:52.1 0:07.1 7:32/M
2 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 2187 48 301 52:01.0 52:08.6 0:07.6 8:23/M
3 TOMOKO SENAHA MILILANI HI 1004 48 340 52:43.2 52:59.6 0:16.4 8:29/M
4 HATSUMI PAVONE KANEOHE HI 284 45 394 53:42.0 54:01.9 0:19.9 8:39/M
5 SHARON TANNER HONOLULU HI 892 49 406 53:52.7 54:26.0 0:33.3 8:40/M
6 ILKA HOFFINS PEWAUKEE WI 905 46 462 55:08.2 55:19.1 0:10.8 8:53/M
7 SYMPHONIE SANCHEZ HONOLULU HI 1057 48 534 56:24.4 56:58.0 0:33.6 9:05/M
8 STEPHANIE ANTONIO AIEA HI 2785 46 643 58:19.9 58:31.5 0:11.6 9:23/M
9 EVELYN WHITE HONOLULU HI 774 47 670 58:41.3 1:01:09.8 2:28.5 9:27/M
10 KATHY BAKER KAILUA HI 2956 49 695 59:03.1 1:01:41.0 2:37.9 9:31/M
11 MENCHIE BAUTISTA WAIPAHU HI 2466 46 715 59:24.0 1:00:05.2 0:41.2 9:34/M
12 DEBORAH SWEITZER HONOLULU HI 508 46 730 59:39.6 1:02:00.7 2:21.1 9:36/M
13 CHERYL DACUS HONOLULU HI 1041 47 741 59:49.6 1:00:01.1 0:11.5 9:38/M
14 MARCELINA ALCAYDE WAHIAWA HI 1397 47 776 1:00:20.4 1:00:42.6 0:22.2 9:43/M
15 CHRISTINE ISHAM KAILUA HI 904 47 796 1:00:35.6 1:02:06.2 1:30.6 9:45/M
16 ROXANE TORRES HONOLULU HI 3051 47 803 1:00:42.2 1:01:30.0 0:47.8 9:46/M
17 NANCY BURNETT AIEA HI 2135 47 812 1:00:50.9 1:01:10.7 0:19.7 9:48/M
18 PASCALE HURREL HUDSON OH 206 45 845 1:01:22.8 1:04:48.8 3:25.9 9:53/M
19 SOPHIA PAHIO AIEA HI 1135 48 909 1:02:30.9 1:03:05.8 0:34.9 10:04/M
20 SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI 2456 48 917 1:02:38.8 1:03:43.0 1:04.2 10:05/M
21 DOROTHY-ANN CHENG KANEOHE HI 1175 47 957 1:03:27.0 1:03:38.7 0:11.7 10:13/M
22 LINDA UESUGI AIEA HI 817 49 1003 1:04:11.6 1:04:53.4 0:41.8 10:20/M
23 PENNY FUNAKOSHI WAIPAHU HI 2272 46 1056 1:04:53.1 1:05:53.5 1:00.4 10:27/M
24 LISA MONTOYA WAIPAHU HI 2535 49 1062 1:05:01.8 1:07:19.0 2:17.2 10:28/M
25 SHERYL-LYNN CAMELLO MILILANI HI 2813 45 1084 1:05:34.5 1:07:22.7 1:48.1 10:33/M
26 MARTHA GARCIA HONOLULU HI 655 45 1108 1:06:02.9 1:06:53.8 0:50.8 10:38/M
27 CAROLINE HAMILTON MILILANI HI 688 49 1116 1:06:12.3 1:06:39.8 0:27.5 10:40/M
28 CARMELLIA WORTHAM EWA BEACH HI 1777 45 1142 1:06:42.6 1:10:44.6 4:02.0 10:44/M
29 TANYA STRAIGHT HONOLULU HI 696 45 1166 1:07:05.3 1:09:46.1 2:40.8 10:48/M
30 JERILYN MALLON HONOLULU HI 1537 47 1175 1:07:13.5 1:07:29.2 0:15.6 10:49/M
31 CATHERINE MASAR HONOLULU HI 599 46 1184 1:07:24.3 1:08:12.2 0:47.9 10:51/M
32 KRISTIN GLENCHUR MILILANI HI 2939 47 1197 1:07:33.7 1:09:52.4 2:18.7 10:53/M
33 MELISSA SANTIAGO NEWBURGH NY 1820 47 1211 1:07:55.9 1:08:09.2 0:13.3 10:56/M
34 PAMELA KEALAIKI WAIPAHU HI 1786 46 1253 1:08:35.9 1:08:52.6 0:16.7 11:03/M
35 JOCELYN CHIU PEARL CITY HI 503 45 1268 1:08:58.8 1:09:20.2 0:21.4 11:06/M
36 KYLE VERNON AIEA HI 3023 49 1275 1:09:07.5 1:09:19.6 0:12.1 11:08/M
37 SANDI AWAYA HONOLULU HI 2463 46 1297 1:09:31.4 1:12:00.7 2:29.3 11:12/M
38 TONYA CHAVEZ KAPOLEI HI 2097 45 1298 1:09:34.4 1:10:39.5 1:05.1 11:12/M
39 LAURA OROZCO HONOLULU HI 820 49 1348 1:10:31.2 1:12:51.2 2:20.0 11:21/M
40 LIBERTY MARRIOTT WAHIAWA HI 80 48 1370 1:10:57.8 1:11:00.8 0:03.0 11:26/M
41 LORI ALMS LOVES PARK IL 1724 45 1392 1:11:25.4 1:11:39.5 0:14.1 11:30/M
42 JULIE OTSU MILILANI HI 1087 46 1393 1:11:27.0 1:11:55.2 0:28.2 11:30/M
43 MARIA RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 1005 45 1439 1:12:13.4 1:13:10.0 0:56.5 11:38/M
44 NORY BARTOLOME KAPOLEI HI 1661 45 1453 1:12:32.4 1:12:52.5 0:20.1 11:41/M
45 CHERYL KIMURA KANEOHE HI 711 48 1468 1:12:58.1 1:16:53.3 3:55.2 11:45/M
46 TERESA DARROW HONOLULU HI 826 46 1485 1:13:18.5 1:14:02.8 0:44.2 11:48/M
47 CRISALINA MAGBUAL KAPOLEI HI 545 46 1503 1:13:44.5 1:16:14.1 2:29.5 11:52/M
48 JULIE ARIGO WAIPAHU HI 437 47 1505 1:13:48.5 1:14:44.5 0:56.0 11:53/M
49 YVONNE GATES HONOLULU HI 3089 48 1507 1:13:56.3 1:16:04.7 2:08.3 11:54/M
50 LISA JONES EWA BEACH HI 673 49 1521 1:14:13.2 1:17:24.7 3:11.4 11:57/M
51 DEBBIE GRIMM KAILUA HI 1997 46 1526 1:14:18.9 1:16:01.8 1:42.9 11:58/M
52 KIM MARKS J B P H H HI 720 48 1545 1:14:40.1 1:17:49.4 3:09.3 12:01/M
53 CASSANDRA LAWRENCE EWA BEACH HI 2090 49 1548 1:14:47.4 1:17:48.9 3:01.5 12:03/M
54 SHIRLEY WILCOX AIEA HI 780 46 1565 1:15:04.3 1:16:10.1 1:05.8 12:05/M
55 TINA VALENTINE KAPOLEI HI 105 45 1582 1:15:28.2 1:18:29.8 3:01.6 12:09/M
56 CAROLINA LEVERING KAPOLEI HI 3010 49 1583 1:15:31.7 1:16:08.5 0:36.8 12:10/M
57 LAURA GUSUKUMA-MINUTO KAILUA HI 781 47 1587 1:15:35.8 1:17:42.7 2:06.9 12:10/M
58 RHONDA DE JESUS Ewa Beach HI 3102 47 1607 1:16:08.5 1:16:35.0 0:26.5 12:16/M
59 JONI KAOIWI PEARL CITY HI 1733 46 1618 1:16:21.3 1:22:13.7 5:52.4 12:18/M
60 SHARON SMITH HONOLULU HI 2762 46 1640 1:16:53.4 1:17:32.2 0:38.8 12:23/M
61 BONNIE FRESHOUR HONOLULU HI 1398 49 1646 1:17:00.3 1:17:43.0 0:42.7 12:24/M
62 MARY THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 442 46 1648 1:17:02.6 1:18:23.6 1:21.0 12:24/M
63 BETTY-ANN SINGH HONOLULU HI 268 45 1651 1:17:06.4 1:18:09.2 1:02.8 12:25/M
64 LORNA MORSON AIEA HI 174 46 1660 1:17:13.6 1:18:25.9 1:12.3 12:26/M
65 DOLLY COOKE WAIPAHU HI 290 47 1670 1:17:35.6 1:19:07.0 1:31.4 12:30/M
66 TRACY WOODROW KAILUA HI 2932 48 1702 1:18:40.5 1:20:50.7 2:10.1 12:40/M
67 ANGELI PALOMPO MILILANI HI 660 46 1734 1:19:58.2 1:20:20.3 0:22.1 12:53/M
68 GRACE DUMLAO EWA BEACH HI 1091 46 1744 1:20:17.2 1:20:37.4 0:20.2 12:56/M
69 PAULINE SATO-PAULINO HONOLULU HI 765 45 1772 1:21:16.0 1:21:38.9 0:22.9 13:05/M
70 GISELA RICHEY PEARL CITY HI 2677 45 1777 1:21:31.7 1:23:05.0 1:33.3 13:08/M
71 ROBIN SMITH HONOLULU HI 139 46 1791 1:21:50.8 1:22:14.5 0:23.7 13:11/M
72 KATHLYN KEM WAHIAWA HI 2059 48 1796 1:21:58.5 1:24:23.4 2:24.9 13:12/M
73 ANGELICA ORENSE MILILANI HI 577 45 1829 1:23:14.2 1:24:05.0 0:50.8 13:24/M
74 CHRIS LIM KANEOHE HI 1989 45 1857 1:23:40.6 1:27:28.7 3:48.1 13:28/M
75 UDOM STAMEGNA AIEA HI 1192 49 1877 1:24:18.4 1:26:05.4 1:47.0 13:34/M
76 DEBB AIKEN AIEA HI 257 45 1890 1:24:35.0 1:27:37.1 3:02.0 13:37/M
77 GLORIA CHOCK WAIPAHU HI 869 46 1906 1:25:56.2 1:26:12.5 0:16.3 13:50/M
78 SHARI ISHII WAIPAHU HI 1354 45 1934 1:27:20.3 1:28:07.4 0:47.1 14:04/M
79 JODI TURNER WAHIAWA HI 1849 46 1944 1:27:41.8 1:29:16.1 1:34.2 14:07/M
80 MARIAH DE VERA HONOLULU HI 1890 49 1960 1:28:03.6 1:30:16.0 2:12.4 14:11/M
81 BERNIDA LORENZO HONOLULU HI 1205 46 1995 1:29:24.8 1:29:52.5 0:27.6 14:24/M
82 JOSEPHINE LOPES KANEOHE HI 2766 45 2008 1:30:00.9 1:31:26.4 1:25.4 14:30/M
83 MARIA MARIANO EWA BEACH HI 2307 45 2030 1:30:47.6 1:33:11.2 2:23.6 14:37/M
84 SHARLENE SALAZAR WAIANAE HI 1298 46 2071 1:32:38.8 1:34:45.8 2:07.0 14:55/M
85 LAURA MIZUMOTO KAPOLEI HI 866 48 2094 1:33:59.3 1:34:25.2 0:25.9 15:08/M
86 DONNA SHAFFER MILILANI HI 2312 45 2120 1:36:57.0 1:37:37.1 0:40.1 15:37/M
87 KANITTA NAGLE HONOLULU HI 2548 45 2124 1:37:21.5 1:40:07.6 2:46.0 15:41/M
88 ELISABETH GAU HONOLULU HI 1646 49 2126 1:37:23.9 1:40:42.7 3:18.8 15:41/M
89 JULIET HIRSCH EWA BEACH HI 2708 49 2170 1:39:43.2 1:40:39.0 0:55.7 16:03/M
90 TONI BACTAD HONOLULU HI 1886 46 2182 1:40:12.1 1:42:44.6 2:32.4 16:08/M
91 NATACHA HOSY LA JOLLA CA 581 46 2198 1:41:23.3 1:44:51.1 3:27.8 16:20/M
92 CHRISTINA SHIOY PEARL CITY HI 3015 48 2219 1:42:17.1 1:43:21.5 1:04.4 16:28/M
93 LINDA CHOY HONOLULU HI 3043 48 2225 1:42:39.0 1:43:03.1 0:24.0 16:32/M
94 CHANDRA GARCES MILILANI HI 958 47 2313 1:47:31.1 1:47:49.1 0:18.0 17:19/M
95 JANET HOPKINS HONOLULU HI 1836 48 2328 1:48:08.9 1:50:34.1 2:25.2 17:25/M
96 CHARLA AINA EWA BEACH HI 1634 47 2329 1:48:12.1 1:48:28.1 0:16.0 17:25/M
97 PAMELA GNAGY HONOLULU HI 1553 47 2345 1:49:02.9 1:49:16.6 0:13.7 17:33/M
98 LEANDA SANTOS HONOLULU HI 1182 47 2350 1:49:19.0 1:50:12.3 0:53.3 17:36/M
99 CHANDRA MARONEY WAIPAHU HI 2764 48 2368 1:50:49.8 1:53:10.0 2:20.2 17:51/M
100 RICHARDEEN AU WAIPAHU HI 2169 48 2394 1:52:16.1 1:53:53.8 1:37.7 18:05/M
101 LEEANN TAITINGFONG TAMUNING GU 2909 46 2395 1:52:18.3 1:53:27.7 1:09.4 18:05/M
102 JANIS BUSH MILILANI HI 2962 46 2407 1:52:49.2 1:54:37.5 1:48.2 18:10/M
103 KATHLEEN PARENT MILILANI HI 1838 49 2440 1:54:53.6 1:56:53.3 1:59.7 18:30/M
104 STACEY MAMIYA AIEA HI 1035 49 2442 1:54:54.1 1:56:36.5 1:42.4 18:30/M
105 FREDA TUAAU WAHIAWA HI 679 46 2451 1:55:29.3 1:58:45.0 3:15.6 18:36/M
106 PATTY DYALS WAHIAWA HI 1484 46 2459 1:56:04.7 1:57:57.9 1:53.2 18:41/M
107 LORNA KANESHIRO KANEOHE HI 2132 46 2461 1:56:11.1 1:57:19.9 1:08.8 18:43/M
108 WANDA BULAWAN EWA BEACH HI 227 45 2466 1:56:21.5 1:57:30.2 1:08.6 18:44/M
109 GLORIA BRAXTON LAKEWOOD WA 2979 48 2469 1:56:34.2 1:59:41.9 3:07.6 18:46/M
110 AMBER LILY SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 2723 45 2477 1:57:15.1 1:59:07.1 1:52.0 18:53/M
111 MARY SILVA HONOLULU HI 1188 49 2480 1:57:16.6 1:58:03.4 0:46.8 18:53/M
112 LORI CARLOS WAIANAE HI 613 48 2485 1:57:25.0 1:59:43.7 2:18.7 18:54/M
113 CATHIE COLLIER AIEA HI 606 49 2509 1:58:22.2 2:02:36.3 4:14.1 19:04/M
114 RAMONA ENGORING WAIALUA HI 2237 47 2510 1:58:23.7 2:02:37.4 4:13.7 19:04/M
115 CINDY GREEN WAIANAE HI 1587 47 2517 1:59:13.4 1:59:34.2 0:20.7 19:12/M
116 JANET MADAYAG AIEA HI 380 45 2519 1:59:21.8 2:02:31.3 3:09.5 19:13/M
117 CORY DEJESUS EWA BEACH HI 1922 48 2523 2:00:01.0 2:01:37.2 1:36.2 19:20/M
118 JESSICA ZARRIELLO HONOLULU HI 2260 45 2527 2:00:11.7 2:03:25.1 3:13.4 19:21/M
119 PAULA RIVERA EWA BEACH HI 887 49 2533 2:01:31.5 2:04:21.4 2:49.9 19:34/M
120 JOANN CHANG AIEA HI 816 49 2543 2:01:56.7 2:02:39.7 0:43.0 19:38/M
121 ALEXANDRA CHANG EWA BEACH HI 2394 45 2563 2:06:23.5 2:06:31.1 0:07.6 20:21/M
122 JOANN UYEHARA EWA BEACH HI 2315 45 2564 2:06:23.6 2:06:30.4 0:06.8 20:21/M
123 JALYN KALOI KAPOLEI HI 490 46 2579 2:09:03.9 2:12:44.1 3:40.2 20:47/M
124 JUANIQUE WILLIAMS AIEA HI 1013 47 2580 2:09:04.4 2:12:45.1 3:40.7 20:47/M
125 MELVETTE SALSEDO WAIANAE HI 1749 49 2616 2:35:38.2 2:37:27.7 1:49.5 25:04/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICIA RUHEN 2883 51 97 45:45.0 46:07.0 0:21.9 7:22/M
2 BARB DEEDMAN AIEA HI 1019 54 352 53:01.9 53:27.9 0:25.9 8:32/M
3 LISA PIETSCH HONOLULU HI 796 52 426 54:17.1 54:57.8 0:40.7 8:44/M
4 JULIE D'ANTONIO WAIPAHU HI 1519 50 542 56:33.3 56:44.3 0:11.0 9:06/M
5 SANDRA IWAMURA HONOLULU HI 773 52 576 57:01.9 59:28.6 2:26.6 9:11/M
6 SHIRLEY AKAMINE AIEA HI 782 54 764 1:00:13.4 1:00:21.6 0:08.2 9:42/M
7 DONNA CAUDLE HONOLULU HI 299 50 805 1:00:44.5 1:00:55.4 0:10.9 9:47/M
8 CATHY WITHROW SMITHFIELD VA 1881 51 886 1:02:07.2 1:04:54.1 2:46.9 10:00/M
9 DONNA LIPMAN HONOLULU HI 2524 50 890 1:02:11.1 1:05:14.2 3:03.0 10:01/M
10 YUKI SANAGI HONOLULU HI 1819 50 901 1:02:22.7 1:03:13.0 0:50.3 10:03/M
11 BEV HART HONOLULU HI 1056 51 976 1:03:48.4 1:06:13.0 2:24.6 10:16/M
12 KAREN NOYAMA HONOLULU HI 192 51 1054 1:04:50.9 1:07:46.6 2:55.7 10:26/M
13 CHERYL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 1123 50 1068 1:05:08.9 1:05:24.0 0:15.0 10:29/M
14 VALERIE BENEDICT PEARL CITY HI 940 50 1086 1:05:34.6 1:06:52.4 1:17.8 10:33/M
15 MARY FREYLING HONOLULU HI 252 53 1096 1:05:46.9 1:06:11.7 0:24.8 10:35/M
16 ERENA FULTON CADYVILLE NY 182 50 1177 1:07:20.3 1:08:01.0 0:40.7 10:51/M
17 ANGELA SHIMIZU MILILANI HI 415 50 1194 1:07:32.1 1:07:38.6 0:06.5 10:52/M
18 MARIA TERESA DOMINGO PEARL CITY HI 136 51 1262 1:08:53.3 1:09:19.5 0:26.2 11:06/M
19 LISA WILSON HONOLULU HI 468 52 1273 1:09:06.4 1:10:50.7 1:44.3 11:08/M
20 STEPHANIE THOMPSON AIEA HI 40 50 1354 1:10:37.0 1:11:18.5 0:41.5 11:22/M
21 CHRISTINE OHASHI MILILANI HI 100 50 1374 1:11:02.0 1:12:49.4 1:47.4 11:26/M
22 LAURIE PARK MILILANI HI 879 50 1384 1:11:18.4 1:11:24.1 0:05.7 11:29/M
23 EVA CALAUSTRO WAIALUA HI 1008 50 1391 1:11:25.2 1:11:41.8 0:16.6 11:30/M
24 LESLIE NITTA MILILANI HI 2613 53 1482 1:13:12.1 1:13:53.9 0:41.8 11:47/M
25 SHELLEY IKEDA KANEOHE HI 913 53 1492 1:13:25.8 1:14:39.5 1:13.6 11:49/M
26 YOKO UCHINO HONOLULU HI 1110 52 1502 1:13:41.1 1:15:01.3 1:20.2 11:52/M
27 KATHY TAKASHIGE WAHIAWA HI 109 50 1513 1:14:00.5 1:15:49.8 1:49.3 11:55/M
28 NAOMI HOMMEL HONOLULU HI 2354 50 1535 1:14:26.2 1:15:42.3 1:16.0 11:59/M
29 OLIVIA MADAMBA HONOLULU HI 1805 51 1552 1:14:51.3 1:17:25.9 2:34.6 12:03/M
30 MARILYN KINOSHITA MILILANI HI 1988 53 1559 1:14:58.4 1:18:49.5 3:51.0 12:04/M
31 ALEXANDRA FRENCH HONOLULU HI 1411 54 1560 1:14:59.5 1:15:49.1 0:49.6 12:04/M
32 JAMIE PSAK HONOLULU HI 1507 52 1575 1:15:22.5 1:15:27.6 0:05.1 12:08/M
33 SUSAN SWARTZ WAIPAHU HI 1402 53 1649 1:17:02.9 1:17:18.9 0:15.9 12:24/M
34 DELIA LOPEZ SCOTTS VALLEY CA 2425 54 1654 1:17:09.0 1:19:25.5 2:16.5 12:25/M
35 KATHY HOLLAND HONOLULU HI 2925 52 1700 1:18:40.2 1:20:50.2 2:10.0 12:40/M
36 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 938 54 1705 1:18:46.8 1:19:57.7 1:10.9 12:41/M
37 KIANA BALBIRONA PEARL CITY HI 795 53 1727 1:19:46.4 1:21:23.0 1:36.6 12:51/M
38 SHIRLEEN MUNDON HONOLULU HI 1237 50 1737 1:20:03.0 1:20:17.5 0:14.5 12:53/M
39 LINDA TALLEY FORT MYER VA 2734 52 1743 1:20:16.9 1:21:43.1 1:26.2 12:56/M
40 PAULETTE VASU HONOLULU HI 651 52 1751 1:20:29.3 1:22:59.0 2:29.7 12:58/M
41 NORENE TUNSTALL MILILANI HI 1343 52 1752 1:20:32.0 1:24:03.6 3:31.6 12:58/M
42 LINDIE SPENCER KANEOHE HI 1079 54 1790 1:21:50.2 1:22:14.8 0:24.6 13:11/M
43 DEANN NISHIKAWA WAIPAHU HI 1022 52 1812 1:22:25.0 1:23:59.9 1:34.8 13:16/M
44 ARACILE SAROMO VACAVILLE CA 1094 51 1821 1:22:55.3 1:24:05.4 1:10.0 13:21/M
45 CAROLE NISTLER ROCHESTER MN 2586 54 1827 1:23:11.0 1:24:12.3 1:01.3 13:24/M
46 DARLYN BRYANT KANEOHE HI 805 53 1833 1:23:22.4 1:23:31.4 0:09.0 13:25/M
47 LUCINDA SCHMITT RIDGWAY IL 476 54 1854 1:23:39.5 1:24:42.5 1:02.9 13:28/M
48 GABRIELE FINN KAILUA HI 1046 51 1897 1:24:58.5 1:25:27.5 0:29.0 13:41/M
49 TERRI ANN VIERRA MILILANI HI 2566 51 1905 1:25:45.3 1:26:19.8 0:34.5 13:49/M
50 PATTI CIHAK HONOLULU HI 501 52 1936 1:27:21.0 1:29:58.2 2:37.2 14:04/M
51 CYNTHIA YOUNG PEARL CITY HI 1853 50 1966 1:28:14.0 1:31:31.4 3:17.3 14:12/M
52 LAURI YONEMOTO HONOLULU HI 1590 52 1968 1:28:16.7 1:29:36.3 1:19.6 14:13/M
53 VALERIE SATO EWA BEACH HI 293 50 1971 1:28:19.3 1:29:59.1 1:39.8 14:13/M
54 EMMA TOILOLO EWA BEACH HI 1379 51 1977 1:28:29.7 1:29:10.1 0:40.3 14:15/M
55 JULIE SIGSTON WAIPAHU HI 1396 53 1988 1:29:13.5 1:29:41.1 0:27.6 14:22/M
56 WENDY SAITO KAILUA HI 597 52 1999 1:29:30.5 1:30:52.4 1:21.9 14:25/M
57 MICHIKO LEW EWA BEACH HI 2557 50 2023 1:30:36.3 1:32:32.8 1:56.4 14:35/M
58 CINDY CHING MILILANI HI 36 52 2040 1:31:06.7 1:31:27.1 0:20.4 14:40/M
59 PRISCILLA THODE KAPOLEI HI 538 51 2118 1:36:30.3 1:37:59.0 1:28.6 15:32/M
60 PATRICIA FAUSTINO KAILUA HI 186 54 2163 1:39:29.5 1:42:30.4 3:00.9 16:01/M
61 YOLANDA MILLARE HONOLULU HI 1117 51 2187 1:40:35.9 1:42:00.2 1:24.3 16:12/M
62 DOREEN RABAGO PEARL CITY HI 472 50 2205 1:41:39.1 1:42:02.5 0:23.4 16:22/M
63 NANETTE PREGILL WAIPAHU HI 868 54 2214 1:42:00.2 1:43:18.5 1:18.3 16:26/M
64 LEONA UYESATO PEARL CITY HI 404 51 2216 1:42:01.3 1:43:18.7 1:17.4 16:26/M
65 EVA HAKE KAPOLEI HI 1362 51 2226 1:42:40.9 1:43:01.7 0:20.8 16:32/M
66 FIONA MCNEILL HONOLULU HI 2575 51 2227 1:42:48.0 1:43:25.8 0:37.8 16:33/M
67 DIANA CHAR HONOLULU HI 798 53 2238 1:43:53.5 1:46:48.8 2:55.3 16:44/M
68 LEE CURRAN HONOLULU HI 729 50 2239 1:43:53.9 1:46:48.2 2:54.3 16:44/M
69 ARSENIA BELONG KAPOLEI HI 2056 53 2246 1:44:19.7 1:48:13.5 3:53.8 16:48/M
70 RUE ONAGA HONOLULU HI 753 53 2274 1:45:36.2 1:49:37.5 4:01.3 17:00/M
71 TAMMY WILSON WAIANAE HI 1934 50 2290 1:46:39.1 1:48:49.5 2:10.4 17:10/M
72 LUANA PERRY HONOLULU HI 722 54 2319 1:47:40.7 1:50:36.7 2:56.0 17:20/M
73 LINDA HIRAYAMA PEARL CITY HI 2265 50 2320 1:47:40.7 1:51:03.2 3:22.5 17:20/M
74 JULIA JAY WAIPAHU HI 814 52 2335 1:48:33.9 1:50:45.0 2:11.1 17:29/M
75 DIANNA REED EWA BEACH HI 2644 51 2352 1:49:23.0 1:52:00.0 2:36.9 17:37/M
76 CANDY KANE WAIANAE HI 1935 50 2397 1:52:20.5 1:54:29.9 2:09.4 18:05/M
77 LENA GUALDARAMA WAIANAE HI 719 51 2402 1:52:36.2 1:54:43.9 2:07.7 18:08/M
78 BARBARA LANE AIEA HI 1612 52 2415 1:53:36.2 1:59:29.4 5:53.2 18:18/M
79 ELIZABETH ALCORDO MILILANI HI 2867 52 2439 1:54:41.9 1:57:59.3 3:17.4 18:28/M
80 ANTOINETTE WALKER HONOLULU HI 2787 54 2468 1:56:33.8 1:56:43.3 0:09.5 18:46/M
81 GENEVIEVE PICKERING WAIANAE HI 718 51 2475 1:57:09.7 1:59:16.6 2:06.9 18:52/M
82 JOANNE TAMATE MILILANI HI 2005 52 2508 1:58:18.9 2:00:33.3 2:14.4 19:03/M
83 SUZANNE SHIGETANI HONOLULU HI 1824 51 2528 2:00:11.9 2:01:26.1 1:14.2 19:21/M
84 KELLY MARTENS AIEA HI 341 51 2532 2:00:54.2 2:04:01.7 3:07.5 19:28/M
85 PAMELA THEARD EWA BEACH HI 2101 52 2560 2:05:49.4 2:08:35.1 2:45.7 20:16/M
86 ALITA BRYANT AIEA HI 1316 51 2561 2:05:56.8 2:08:42.1 2:45.3 20:17/M
87 KAREN SCHMOLL KANEOHE HI 2485 54 2582 2:09:25.0 2:11:05.7 1:40.6 20:50/M
88 LIANE YAMASHIRO AIEA HI 1879 52 2597 2:15:12.4 2:17:01.4 1:49.0 21:46/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICIA VASQUEZ HONOLULU HI 2523 58 291 51:51.1 54:53.5 3:02.4 8:21/M
2 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 73 57 528 56:19.8 56:29.1 0:09.2 9:04/M
3 DORYAN RODRIGUEZ AIEA HI 803 55 538 56:28.7 57:00.2 0:31.5 9:06/M
4 BARBARA MONTPAS MILILANI HI 2016 55 545 56:37.8 57:16.6 0:38.8 9:07/M
5 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 1472 57 586 57:17.4 57:26.0 0:08.6 9:13/M
6 AMY STEIN KAILUA HI 1885 58 647 58:24.6 58:55.3 0:30.7 9:24/M
7 EMY CHING HONOLULU HI 123 55 830 1:01:10.3 1:02:14.2 1:03.8 9:51/M
8 RUTH SHEGOG HONOLULU HI 1720 58 915 1:02:36.7 1:03:40.1 1:03.4 10:05/M
9 NOLA KOTOW HONOLULU HI 658 57 1147 1:06:45.9 1:06:51.8 0:05.9 10:45/M
10 ELAINE MA HONOLULU HI 116 55 1284 1:09:13.6 1:11:02.0 1:48.4 11:09/M
11 MARY SOUZA WAHIAWA HI 2088 57 1331 1:10:09.4 1:10:18.3 0:08.9 11:18/M
12 CHERYL SUDA HONOLULU HI 2774 55 1483 1:13:13.5 1:14:58.9 1:45.4 11:47/M
13 DEBRA PETERSON KAILUA HI 609 59 1596 1:15:50.6 1:17:12.7 1:22.1 12:13/M
14 LINDA GROOM HONOLULU HI 1496 58 1605 1:16:07.2 1:18:33.8 2:26.6 12:15/M
15 WANETTE NAWELI WAIANAE HI 570 57 1623 1:16:31.6 1:18:38.1 2:06.5 12:19/M
16 BEVERLY REIDY HAUULA HI 322 57 1624 1:16:36.5 1:17:05.4 0:28.9 12:20/M
17 DEBBIE STONE CHANDLER AZ 1560 59 1629 1:16:41.1 1:18:10.6 1:29.4 12:21/M
18 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 259 55 1644 1:16:56.2 1:18:04.1 1:07.9 12:23/M
19 TAM FRANCO KAILUA HI 885 56 1747 1:20:22.3 1:23:29.7 3:07.4 12:56/M
20 AIDA TURNER EWA BEACH HI 1651 55 1763 1:21:00.2 1:21:21.4 0:21.2 13:03/M
21 SUSAN BASS WAHIAWA HI 1186 56 1813 1:22:36.6 1:22:47.1 0:10.4 13:18/M
22 NYDA BALL HONOLULU HI 587 55 1830 1:23:18.4 1:24:03.6 0:45.2 13:25/M
23 VICKI LEPICK KANEOHE HI 1146 59 1924 1:26:55.0 1:28:23.1 1:28.1 14:00/M
24 DIANE HIGA PEARL CITY HI 327 55 1929 1:27:02.2 1:28:33.7 1:31.5 14:01/M
25 KAREN STYAN KAILUA HI 2816 59 1933 1:27:09.7 1:29:41.8 2:32.0 14:02/M
26 MATILA STUBBS HONOLULU HI 1349 56 1948 1:27:52.9 1:28:25.2 0:32.3 14:09/M
27 KAREN LEE-IGETA PEARL CITY HI 2171 58 2015 1:30:20.8 1:31:43.6 1:22.8 14:33/M
28 KATHY DELONG AIEA HI 935 58 2027 1:30:40.8 1:31:41.2 1:00.4 14:36/M
29 CAROL HOOVER PEARL CITY HI 828 58 2083 1:33:11.3 1:34:15.7 1:04.4 15:00/M
30 LISA COUSERT PEARL CITY HI 3002 58 2095 1:34:00.8 1:34:26.1 0:25.3 15:08/M
31 TANYA LAGUATAN WAIPAHU HI 251 57 2108 1:35:36.0 1:37:30.5 1:54.5 15:24/M
32 HELEN MARIE CHISUM HONOLULU HI 107 58 2111 1:35:47.6 1:36:58.8 1:11.2 15:25/M
33 PINI DUVERNEY HONOLULU HI 2547 55 2125 1:37:22.5 1:40:07.3 2:44.8 15:41/M
34 NENET VILLANUEVA HONOLULU HI 2014 56 2159 1:39:10.7 1:42:10.5 2:59.8 15:58/M
35 EDNA UGALINO HONOLULU HI 255 58 2161 1:39:21.6 1:39:47.3 0:25.7 16:00/M
36 CYNTHIA DODD WAHIAWA HI 1440 56 2185 1:40:17.9 1:45:59.1 5:41.2 16:09/M
37 HEZILYN TICHELAAR WAIPAHU HI 873 55 2222 1:42:20.3 1:43:22.9 1:02.6 16:29/M
38 KIMBERLY PALEG HONOLULU HI 1588 57 2241 1:43:58.6 1:46:51.0 2:52.4 16:45/M
39 GLORIA JIMENEZ HONOLULU HI 1187 57 2242 1:43:59.0 1:44:07.5 0:08.4 16:45/M
40 ALYS-JO KOBAYASHI KAILUA HI 2095 57 2353 1:49:23.9 1:50:19.1 0:55.2 17:37/M
41 CATALINA JACINTO WAIPAHU HI 399 56 2364 1:50:45.7 1:52:37.4 1:51.6 17:50/M
42 LISA QUINTAL EWA BEACH HI 2942 57 2371 1:50:53.6 1:52:30.9 1:37.3 17:51/M
43 VALERIE ELMORE KANEOHE HI 1359 59 2382 1:51:33.6 1:53:58.3 2:24.6 17:58/M
44 CHICO YAHIKU HONOLULU HI 1364 58 2383 1:51:36.6 1:54:00.1 2:23.5 17:58/M
45 PENNY SAO WAIPAHU HI 535 56 2386 1:51:52.5 1:52:17.7 0:25.2 18:01/M
46 BONNIE KIM HONOLULU HI 1624 55 2391 1:52:09.8 1:53:56.0 1:46.2 18:04/M
47 LEAISERORO MCMILLIAN HONOLULU HI 3020 56 2404 1:52:43.4 1:52:48.3 0:04.9 18:09/M
48 VORANUS LUDEWIG WAIANAE HI 953 57 2419 1:53:38.6 1:54:23.3 0:44.6 18:18/M
49 AUDREY RAGRAGOLA MILILANI HI 1229 55 2456 1:56:01.0 1:59:31.2 3:30.2 18:41/M
50 NANCY HOOMANA WAIANAE HI 1009 56 2484 1:57:22.6 1:59:27.9 2:05.2 18:54/M
51 BERYL CARROLL HONOLULU HI 2521 57 2500 1:57:57.2 2:01:06.1 3:08.8 19:00/M
52 AMY PARK WAIPAHU HI 1854 58 2506 1:58:16.6 2:00:31.1 2:14.4 19:03/M
53 LORNA IGE HONOLULU HI 1033 59 2512 1:58:44.1 1:59:13.1 0:29.0 19:07/M
54 BRENDA NAKI MILILANI HI 528 59 2549 2:02:54.6 2:04:48.6 1:54.0 19:47/M
55 ANGELA JONES MILILANI HI 2492 56 2558 2:05:15.2 2:07:58.0 2:42.8 20:10/M
56 HISAE RIO HONOLULU HI 2194 56 2566 2:06:31.9 2:07:51.2 1:19.3 20:22/M
57 LIZ ALARCIO MILILANI HI 2609 55 2569 2:06:57.8 2:09:17.5 2:19.7 20:27/M
58 DEBY ANDERSON KAILUA HI 1825 59 2573 2:07:02.4 2:09:32.6 2:30.2 20:27/M
59 VIOLET ALOY WAIPAHU HI 2004 59 2589 2:12:04.5 2:14:21.9 2:17.4 21:16/M
60 DIANE OKUBO HONOLULU HI 246 56 2591 2:12:46.0 2:13:55.9 1:09.8 21:23/M
61 ROBIN AHANA HONOLULU HI 554 56 2593 2:12:56.5 2:13:47.3 0:50.8 21:24/M
62 KATHRYN PONCE MILILANI HI 2002 56 2601 2:16:41.4 2:18:57.7 2:16.3 22:01/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREA BARNES AIEA HI 336 60 116 46:32.2 46:38.9 0:06.6 7:30/M
2 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 377 60 298 51:59.1 52:05.4 0:06.2 8:22/M
3 LORIE YOUNG AIEA HI 2525 60 423 54:14.8 55:15.7 1:00.9 8:44/M
4 MARSHA NADALIN HONOLULU HI 164 60 863 1:01:41.3 1:01:52.5 0:11.2 9:56/M
5 JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI 1269 64 1047 1:04:46.1 1:05:00.6 0:14.5 10:26/M
6 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 710 64 1095 1:05:44.3 1:06:59.8 1:15.5 10:35/M
7 CLAIRE TANAKA MILILANI HI 2025 63 1277 1:09:09.3 1:14:50.5 5:41.1 11:08/M
8 CHERYL BENNETT EWA BEACH HI 6 62 1418 1:11:54.1 1:13:06.8 1:12.6 11:35/M
9 JOANN JACOBS AIEA HI 1080 62 1463 1:12:49.3 1:14:41.3 1:52.0 11:44/M
10 MARLA BOURASSA HONOLULU HI 2202 60 1473 1:13:01.7 1:13:35.1 0:33.4 11:45/M
11 JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI 976 60 1542 1:14:37.3 1:15:59.6 1:22.3 12:01/M
12 TRINIDAD JONES EWA BEACH HI 1024 60 1570 1:15:11.1 1:16:21.4 1:10.2 12:06/M
13 CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI 2880 63 1674 1:17:46.3 1:22:39.7 4:53.4 12:31/M
14 MARCIA STANLEY AIEA HI 308 62 1695 1:18:31.8 1:19:42.9 1:11.1 12:39/M
15 CAROLE SUZUI HONOLULU HI 865 64 1696 1:18:35.8 1:20:13.5 1:37.7 12:39/M
16 CATHERINE OKANO HONOLULU HI 1512 60 1795 1:21:53.7 1:23:33.6 1:39.9 13:11/M
17 LINDA KEPNER JACKSONVILLE FL 454 63 1853 1:23:39.5 1:24:42.4 1:02.9 13:28/M
18 REGINA SUYDERHOUD HONOLULU HI 918 61 1902 1:25:19.8 1:27:03.3 1:43.5 13:44/M
19 AUDREY WOO HONOLULU HI 1208 64 1967 1:28:16.4 1:29:36.4 1:20.0 14:13/M
20 MICHIKO YAMAMOTO PEARL CITY HI 1438 60 1982 1:28:58.7 1:30:05.0 1:06.3 14:20/M
21 PAULA GUM KANEOHE HI 1038 60 2086 1:33:18.6 1:34:58.2 1:39.6 15:01/M
22 PURITA OBISPO HONOLULU HI 2615 64 2132 1:37:31.6 1:38:46.4 1:14.8 15:42/M
23 MARA SMITH PEARL CITY HI 1329 61 2177 1:39:57.6 1:40:25.8 0:28.2 16:06/M
24 PAMELA DIVINE EWA BEACH HI 1539 60 2202 1:41:32.4 1:43:53.0 2:20.5 16:21/M
25 MONICA PASCUA HONOLULU HI 2954 61 2237 1:43:47.2 1:45:01.2 1:14.0 16:43/M
26 CAROL DEVERA MILILANI HI 1476 60 2315 1:47:32.6 1:47:49.7 0:17.1 17:19/M
27 SUSYN FRITZ HONOLULU HI 2510 63 2318 1:47:38.6 1:50:36.3 2:57.6 17:20/M
28 BEVERLY SMOOT EWA BEACH HI 201 61 2341 1:48:52.7 1:51:36.2 2:43.5 17:32/M
29 MARY MAIER EWA BEACH HI 2941 62 2362 1:50:39.4 1:52:16.6 1:37.1 17:49/M
30 MACHI CHAR KANEOHE HI 1358 64 2384 1:51:37.8 1:54:00.3 2:22.5 17:58/M
31 ANNA MOLIGA AIEA HI 1313 62 2411 1:53:06.4 1:54:17.9 1:11.4 18:13/M
32 BETTY JEAN HIGASHI MILILANI HI 812 60 2425 1:53:56.6 1:55:51.5 1:54.8 18:21/M
33 ANNE HARLAN-FORTUCCI KAHUKU HI 2864 60 2441 1:54:53.9 1:56:53.0 1:59.1 18:30/M
34 SALLY VON BIELA HALEIWA HI 1722 62 2507 1:58:16.9 2:00:32.2 2:15.3 19:03/M
35 JOANNA GOO HONOLULU HI 862 63 2513 1:58:44.9 1:59:13.2 0:28.3 19:07/M
36 LYNN FAUST HONOLULU HI 1832 64 2529 2:00:13.5 2:01:27.4 1:13.9 19:22/M
37 PEARL RODRIGUES WAIANAE HI 1801 64 2545 2:02:25.1 2:04:23.7 1:58.5 19:43/M
38 NORMA ACOB MILILANI HI 1794 60 2553 2:04:37.1 2:06:25.5 1:48.4 20:04/M
39 FUJIKO TAYLOR KAPOLEI HI 2195 64 2572 2:07:01.8 2:08:22.3 1:20.5 20:27/M
40 JULIETA CHICO KAPOLEI HI 1392 61 2575 2:08:10.1 2:10:40.4 2:30.3 20:38/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA PARKS HONOLULU HI 106 65 1920 1:26:48.7 1:27:37.0 0:48.2 13:59/M
2 SYLVIA CAOILE HONOLULU HI 1139 67 2204 1:41:37.6 1:44:19.2 2:41.6 16:22/M
3 CHARMIN WONG WAIPAHU HI 2274 67 2217 1:42:11.3 1:43:10.8 0:59.4 16:27/M
4 JUDY FUJIMOTO KAILUA HI 1783 67 2351 1:49:20.9 1:52:26.4 3:05.5 17:36/M
5 IRENE IGE HONOLULU HI 1031 66 2360 1:50:37.6 1:51:04.4 0:26.8 17:49/M
6 MARILYN VERNER HONOLULU HI 2763 65 2370 1:50:53.3 1:53:13.6 2:20.3 17:51/M
7 K JOY POHL EWA BEACH HI 589 65 2455 1:55:59.1 1:56:17.4 0:18.3 18:41/M
8 ROFINA RIVERA EWA BEACH HI 888 67 2534 2:01:32.9 2:04:22.2 2:49.3 19:34/M
9 YVONNE SEMIS HONOLULU HI 493 68 2540 2:01:54.2 2:03:31.1 1:36.9 19:38/M
10 JOCELYN SHIMADA AIEA HI 289 69 2548 2:02:54.3 2:04:48.4 1:54.1 19:47/M
11 DOM BRACKEN HONOLULU HI 397 68 2554 2:04:44.0 2:07:09.2 2:25.2 20:05/M
12 FREDERICKA AIKAU HONOLULU HI 504 65 2592 2:12:56.2 2:13:47.3 0:51.1 21:24/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 654 73 1555 1:14:55.0 1:16:38.5 1:43.5 12:04/M
2 DORIS OGATA HONOLULU HI 712 71 1904 1:25:40.0 1:26:02.1 0:22.1 13:48/M
3 LINDA BULATAO KANEOHE HI 1101 70 2042 1:31:15.2 1:32:17.9 1:02.7 14:42/M
4 JUTTA OLSON HONOLULU HI 1643 73 2128 1:37:24.8 1:40:41.8 3:16.9 15:41/M
5 KAY FUKUHARA AIEA HI 1028 70 2324 1:47:53.8 1:48:33.6 0:39.8 17:22/M
6 LEONILA SANTOS EWA BEACH HI 435 73 2546 2:02:43.5 2:02:46.8 0:03.2 19:46/M
Top

Female Military

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRITTANY BRADFORD EWA BEACH HI 2243 99 57 43:47.4 43:51.4 0:04.0 7:03/M
2 CYNTHIA MILLEN HONOLULU HI 2571 99 91 45:21.7 46:53.9 1:32.1 7:18/M
3 JULIA BRYAN HONOLULU HI 347 99 133 46:55.8 47:10.9 0:15.0 7:33/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUGLAS KALMBACH LAWRENCEVILLE GA 2672 21 1 35:21.1 35:22.3 0:01.2 5:42/M
2 MARTIN ANDERS WAHIAWA HI 649 34 2 35:53.6 35:55.1 0:01.4 5:47/M
3 JAKOB DEWALD MILILANI HI 342 15 3 36:59.8 37:01.4 0:01.5 5:57/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEKOA TUGADEN HONOLULU HI 2740 9 409 53:54.7 54:05.3 0:10.6 8:41/M
2 NOAH OKIMOTO PEARL CITY HI 2352 9 573 56:58.1 57:17.3 0:19.1 9:10/M
3 S. MITCH MYERS WAHIAWA HI 2517 8 749 59:58.7 1:00:15.1 0:16.3 9:39/M
4 TY GONZALES HONOLULU HI 1352 8 1490 1:13:25.7 1:14:33.4 1:07.6 11:49/M
5 MAYCO BATRES WAHIAWA HI 3027 9 1818 1:22:43.2 1:25:15.6 2:32.4 13:19/M
6 WYATT OTA PEARL CITY HI 638 9 1980 1:28:48.6 1:31:51.3 3:02.7 14:18/M
7 RENN TORIGOE PEARL CITY HI 642 9 1996 1:29:26.7 1:32:30.2 3:03.4 14:24/M
8 ZANE MARTIN PEARL CITY HI 2687 8 2136 1:37:58.1 1:40:25.0 2:26.9 15:47/M
9 EDWIN REDHEAD CALGARY CANAD 196 7 2193 1:41:06.4 1:44:33.7 3:27.3 16:17/M
10 CHRISTOPHER PADERES PEARL CITY HI 2155 9 2244 1:44:07.4 1:47:08.9 3:01.4 16:46/M
11 JACKSON CHAPMAN HONOLULU HI 1464 7 2270 1:45:30.6 1:49:32.6 4:02.0 16:59/M
12 RILEY PICKETT HONOLULU HI 453 9 2271 1:45:30.8 1:49:32.3 4:01.5 16:59/M
13 CONNER PARDUCHO PEARL CITY HI 1785 5 2280 1:46:11.2 1:49:34.7 3:23.4 17:06/M
14 BRYCE DAVIS HONOLULU HI 2473 9 2295 1:46:48.0 1:49:47.0 2:59.0 17:12/M
15 DILLON SEVILLEJA HONOLULU HI 2498 8 2297 1:46:48.5 1:50:05.3 3:16.8 17:12/M
16 DWIGHT MULITALO HONOLULU HI 2296 5 2344 1:49:01.2 1:52:22.6 3:21.4 17:33/M
17 NICKOLAS BEDNARCZYK HONOLULU HI 1806 6 2412 1:53:07.3 1:56:27.7 3:20.4 18:13/M
18 JORDAN ROYCE EWA BEACH HI 2719 4 2431 1:54:29.0 1:58:07.0 3:37.9 18:26/M
19 DONOVAN RENNERT HONOLULU HI 2288 9 2536 2:01:41.0 2:04:14.1 2:33.0 19:36/M
20 LORENZO DIMAPILIS EWA BEACH HI 2759 6 2552 2:03:32.4 2:04:55.4 1:23.0 19:54/M
21 LANDAN RENNERT HONOLULU HI 2287 5 2577 2:08:33.8 2:11:07.3 2:33.5 20:42/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARVIN CHILTON HONOLULU HI 1911 14 63 44:24.9 44:33.8 0:08.8 7:09/M
2 TANNER ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 1363 13 75 44:54.0 44:56.2 0:02.2 7:14/M
3 AUSTIN YOUNG HONOLULU HI 1260 13 139 47:23.5 47:44.0 0:20.5 7:38/M
4 JACE PATSEL MILILANI HI 1114 11 174 48:57.2 49:11.3 0:14.1 7:53/M
5 PIERRE HOSY LA JOLLA CA 582 14 190 49:23.1 52:47.9 3:24.8 7:57/M
6 JAMES SCOTT HONOLULU HI 1514 13 191 49:24.7 50:18.3 0:53.6 7:57/M
7 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 260 12 236 50:43.3 51:45.9 1:02.5 8:10/M
8 DEREK DUBON WAHIAWA HI 1427 10 256 51:04.3 52:44.9 1:40.5 8:13/M
9 JUSTIN MARRIOTT WAHIAWA HI 79 14 258 51:09.4 51:11.5 0:02.1 8:14/M
10 CALEB BURNETT AIEA HI 2134 13 268 51:21.8 51:40.3 0:18.5 8:16/M
11 WESTON MYERS WAHIAWA HI 2516 11 281 51:39.1 51:56.5 0:17.4 8:19/M
12 QUINTIN BOND HONOLULU HI 794 13 290 51:50.5 52:07.3 0:16.7 8:21/M
13 SETH PAPINEAU HONOLULU HI 2907 13 332 52:35.7 54:25.6 1:49.9 8:28/M
14 CAMDEN ROCK HONOLULU HI 1636 11 420 54:05.7 54:15.8 0:10.1 8:43/M
15 KAYSON ALOSIO AIEA HI 1136 13 728 59:39.3 1:00:12.4 0:33.1 9:36/M
16 TREVOR APUNA HONOLULU HI 1818 12 729 59:39.6 59:48.0 0:08.4 9:36/M
17 KAINALU TUMPAP EWA BEACH HI 1732 10 737 59:47.1 1:05:42.8 5:55.7 9:38/M
18 SPENCER MYERS WAHIAWA HI 2515 13 773 1:00:18.0 1:00:34.9 0:16.9 9:43/M
19 JUSTIN BENEDICT PEARL CITY HI 942 11 1085 1:05:34.6 1:06:52.0 1:17.4 10:33/M
20 KENNETH THIESSEN HONOLULU HI 667 13 1178 1:07:20.9 1:08:01.6 0:40.7 10:51/M
21 KYLE LEE BELLEVUE WA 1570 10 1206 1:07:52.0 1:10:12.0 2:20.0 10:56/M
22 JOSEPH MUZIKA JR PEARL CITY HI 2591 13 1265 1:08:57.6 1:11:44.8 2:47.2 11:06/M
23 AIDAN DANFORTH HONOLULU HI 1172 11 1302 1:09:35.5 1:10:14.0 0:38.5 11:12/M
24 MATTEO DANFORTH HONOLULU HI 1178 13 1381 1:11:08.4 1:11:47.4 0:39.0 11:27/M
25 JEREMY WEAVER HONOLULU HI 1059 14 1395 1:11:30.4 1:11:40.0 0:09.6 11:31/M
26 ZACHRY SHEPPARD HONOLULU HI 2617 10 1403 1:11:37.3 1:13:19.2 1:41.9 11:32/M
27 JAXON WOLF HONOLULU HI 3099 11 1416 1:11:51.3 1:11:57.1 0:05.7 11:34/M
28 ROYCE SHIOI PEARL CITY HI 3014 11 1440 1:12:14.3 1:13:18.6 1:04.3 11:38/M
29 KAHEKILI PAHIO AIEA HI 1133 11 1450 1:12:26.2 1:12:59.8 0:33.6 11:40/M
30 GABRIEL SANABRIA WAHIAWA HI 1840 12 1509 1:13:56.6 1:15:20.4 1:23.8 11:54/M
31 JORDAN FUJII MILILANI HI 2254 12 1528 1:14:19.7 1:18:03.1 3:43.4 11:58/M
32 JUSTIS WPLF HONOLULU HI 3100 14 1531 1:14:21.4 1:14:27.4 0:06.0 11:58/M
33 KAI ELLIS KANEOHE HI 1478 14 1617 1:16:21.2 1:17:25.6 1:04.4 12:18/M
34 LUC HOSY LA JOLLA CA 583 10 1657 1:17:10.2 1:20:37.1 3:26.9 12:26/M
35 CALEB SIMEON HONOLULU HI 2008 10 1748 1:20:22.5 1:23:13.3 2:50.8 12:56/M
36 DALTON TRASK KAILUA HI 2341 14 1769 1:21:13.7 1:27:59.4 6:45.6 13:05/M
37 ANDREW PASELICO HONOLULU HI 3066 13 1834 1:23:25.8 1:23:44.9 0:19.0 13:26/M
38 HUNTER MCCLAIN HONOLULU HI 2788 11 1844 1:23:30.6 1:25:32.6 2:02.0 13:27/M
39 CAMDEN GREEDEN AIEA HI 1489 10 1848 1:23:35.2 1:25:40.5 2:05.3 13:28/M
40 FINLEY REDHEAD CALGARY CANAD 197 10 1888 1:24:29.9 1:27:57.4 3:27.5 13:36/M
41 CAELAN EVERINGHAM EWA BEACH HI 95 10 1947 1:27:46.3 1:29:50.9 2:04.6 14:08/M
42 TIMOTHY THIESSEN HONOLULU HI 668 13 1954 1:27:58.0 1:28:39.8 0:41.8 14:10/M
43 NOAH THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 395 11 2052 1:31:56.0 1:35:14.1 3:18.1 14:48/M
44 BENJAMIN NELSON EWA BEACH HI 3052 10 2269 1:45:27.9 1:48:08.8 2:40.9 16:59/M
45 KAAHIKI LEE PEARL CITY HI 429 14 2291 1:46:44.8 1:47:10.4 0:25.6 17:11/M
46 NEULET JR SEVILLEJA HONOLULU HI 2496 11 2294 1:46:47.0 1:50:05.5 3:18.5 17:12/M
47 ANTONIO MALDONADI TORRES EWA BEACH HI 1323 11 2301 1:46:54.5 1:48:22.4 1:27.9 17:13/M
48 ROI ANGELO KATIGBAK EWA BEACH HI 521 10 2316 1:47:34.7 1:48:11.1 0:36.4 17:19/M
49 ALEX HEIM HONOLULU HI 630 11 2326 1:48:03.7 1:48:50.3 0:46.5 17:24/M
50 JOHN DYAKS WAHIAWA HI 1486 14 2359 1:50:27.0 1:52:18.6 1:51.5 17:47/M
51 KENJI CARINO AIEA HI 1899 10 2426 1:53:59.6 1:58:09.1 4:09.5 18:21/M
52 NEAL UESUGI AIEA HI 819 14 2541 2:01:54.6 2:02:38.6 0:44.0 19:38/M
53 KAPUKAWAI RAPOSAS-MAMALA WAIANAE HI 672 14 2611 2:34:37.0 2:36:55.5 2:18.4 24:54/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH OMARA J B P H H HI 2865 19 22 40:42.4 40:44.7 0:02.2 6:33/M
2 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 1522 15 25 41:05.2 41:47.1 0:41.9 6:37/M
3 TIM JOHNSON J B P H H HI 2418 19 36 42:16.0 43:43.1 1:27.0 6:48/M
4 NICHOLAS PANAIKAS EWA BEACH HI 2877 17 71 44:46.1 44:49.1 0:02.9 7:13/M
5 COREY SNIDER HONOLULU HI 1142 17 96 45:42.5 47:49.1 2:06.6 7:22/M
6 NOA KINIMAKA KANEOHE HI 280 17 115 46:31.2 46:34.7 0:03.4 7:29/M
7 JACOB HIRSCH EWA BEACH HI 2706 17 132 46:55.4 47:31.0 0:35.6 7:33/M
8 SCOTT TANNER HONOLULU HI 891 18 213 49:57.7 50:15.5 0:17.8 8:03/M
9 KEOKI MASSAD HONOLULU HI 703 16 251 50:59.2 51:27.5 0:28.3 8:13/M
10 TALON MURRAY HONOLULU HI 2775 15 292 51:51.2 53:13.4 1:22.2 8:21/M
11 PHILLIP LINDSEY HONOLULU HI 2870 17 306 52:08.2 53:55.3 1:47.1 8:24/M
12 NEIL LOYOLA KAILUA KONA HI 419 17 313 52:16.1 54:14.4 1:58.3 8:25/M
13 KANAI BANASIHAN KALAHEO HI 2050 16 330 52:33.0 52:47.8 0:14.7 8:28/M
14 JOSHUA TOMIYAMA KAPAAU HI 1368 18 357 53:05.8 53:21.3 0:15.5 8:33/M
15 AUSTIN GERARD PEARL CITY HI 2849 18 370 53:16.2 53:53.4 0:37.1 8:35/M
16 EVAN HOFFINS PEWAUKEE WI 908 15 382 53:30.8 54:26.9 0:56.1 8:37/M
17 KALEB HUDDY WAIANAE HI 1683 16 433 54:33.4 55:30.2 0:56.8 8:47/M
18 MATTHEW FIALA HONOLULU HI 220 16 565 56:52.2 57:45.8 0:53.6 9:09/M
19 KEALIIAUKAI KAAI KAILUA HI 340 16 581 57:12.1 57:13.4 0:01.3 9:13/M
20 RYSE AKIU HONOLULU HI 2539 17 602 57:33.8 58:05.5 0:31.7 9:16/M
21 BRONSON LAU KAPOLEI HI 786 17 608 57:45.9 58:21.4 0:35.5 9:18/M
22 KYLE ING HONOLULU HI 1684 18 611 57:47.6 58:23.2 0:35.6 9:18/M
23 AARON PILA EWA BEACH HI 1632 17 660 58:33.8 59:54.8 1:21.0 9:26/M
24 JOSHUA KURODA HONOLULU HI 387 17 684 58:55.1 1:00:07.4 1:12.3 9:29/M
25 KEANU MATIAS LIHUE HI 2856 17 694 59:02.7 59:19.6 0:16.9 9:30/M
26 KAMAEHU NIHIPALI -PUAKEHAU HONOLULU HI 1670 18 721 59:31.9 1:00:13.2 0:41.2 9:35/M
27 VANCEN BEAR MILILANI HI 683 18 740 59:49.4 1:02:39.9 2:50.4 9:38/M
28 AZARIAH DISTAJO EWA BEACH HI 1681 18 785 1:00:24.3 1:01:58.7 1:34.3 9:44/M
29 JAVEN SABLAY WAIPAHU HI 2957 18 814 1:00:52.0 1:00:54.5 0:02.5 9:48/M
30 JOSEPH SIVONGXAY EWA BEACH HI 1981 17 873 1:01:56.3 1:03:34.5 1:38.1 9:58/M
31 LOUIS PETERSON KAILUA HI 863 17 880 1:02:04.4 1:02:21.8 0:17.4 10:00/M
32 DUSTIN LEE KAPOLEI HI 2179 18 883 1:02:05.8 1:02:24.4 0:18.5 10:00/M
33 SHAMAS HERETH WAIPAHU HI 772 18 892 1:02:11.8 1:02:50.1 0:38.3 10:01/M
34 KEOLA GIBSON KAPOLEI HI 1036 16 898 1:02:18.7 1:02:48.8 0:30.1 10:02/M
35 TAYLOR APANA-PURCELL EWA BEACH HI 2852 16 908 1:02:30.7 1:04:09.3 1:38.6 10:04/M
36 ADAM SNARELY HIGHLAND FALLS NY 1494 16 910 1:02:31.5 1:04:14.3 1:42.8 10:04/M
37 REID KANESHIRO KAILUA HI 2992 17 916 1:02:37.0 1:02:55.7 0:18.6 10:05/M
38 KALEN LYMAN-RISSO KANEOHE HI 2826 16 928 1:02:53.2 1:02:56.0 0:02.8 10:08/M
39 ANTHONY BATTLE WAHIAWA HI 733 17 952 1:03:21.4 1:05:00.5 1:39.0 10:12/M
40 LANDON CHING HONOLULU HI 1678 18 972 1:03:43.0 1:05:59.2 2:16.2 10:16/M
41 CHRISTIAN LUKE MILILANI HI 3003 16 985 1:03:54.9 1:05:24.5 1:29.5 10:17/M
42 LEVI PARKER HONOLULU HI 2197 17 996 1:04:02.2 1:05:35.6 1:33.3 10:19/M
43 KAMAHAO SHIMAOKA KAILUA HI 1614 16 1013 1:04:18.8 1:04:40.5 0:21.7 10:21/M
44 JARED BROOKS PEARL CITY HI 3075 18 1041 1:04:40.8 1:06:23.0 1:42.2 10:25/M
45 AMMON HO PEARL CITY HI 1177 15 1064 1:05:03.0 1:05:28.1 0:25.1 10:29/M
46 PONO ALMEIDA WAIALUA HI 2854 17 1201 1:07:43.5 1:08:02.5 0:19.0 10:54/M
47 JACOB KAAINA AIEA HI 405 17 1214 1:07:57.7 1:08:25.9 0:28.1 10:57/M
48 KALEI MEYER WAIPAHU HI 951 16 1215 1:07:58.2 1:08:25.4 0:27.2 10:57/M
49 MAHONRI LATU KAHUKU HI 1689 16 1219 1:08:04.2 1:08:33.6 0:29.4 10:58/M
50 AARON UMIAMAKA KAPOLEI HI 1520 16 1244 1:08:23.5 1:09:31.4 1:07.9 11:01/M
51 LUKE CERNY WAHIAWA HI 2399 15 1249 1:08:31.8 1:12:19.9 3:48.1 11:02/M
52 HUNTER SAWAI PEARL CITY HI 2792 18 1285 1:09:16.8 1:09:50.9 0:34.1 11:09/M
53 ELIJAH LESLIE KANEOHE HI 2508 16 1289 1:09:20.5 1:11:40.4 2:19.9 11:10/M
54 JOVANEI TAITO KAPOLEI HI 1691 16 1303 1:09:35.8 1:11:45.9 2:10.0 11:12/M
55 ROBERTO SANABRIA WAHIAWA HI 1857 17 1320 1:09:55.9 1:11:20.7 1:24.7 11:16/M
56 DANIEL FONG HONOLULU HI 861 16 1321 1:09:58.1 1:10:25.7 0:27.6 11:16/M
57 DEVIN HORSWILL WAIANAE HI 2611 17 1350 1:10:33.7 1:11:04.0 0:30.3 11:22/M
58 MAKUALII PERRY HONOLULU HI 1672 17 1353 1:10:36.3 1:10:40.2 0:03.8 11:22/M
59 NEPHI STEVENS AIEA HI 2257 17 1356 1:10:38.2 1:10:41.8 0:03.6 11:22/M
60 ALFRED CATIMON KAILUA HI 2532 16 1358 1:10:38.8 1:13:07.1 2:28.3 11:22/M
61 KAINUI O'CONNOR PEARL CITY HI 1766 17 1364 1:10:50.8 1:11:19.7 0:28.9 11:24/M
62 ANDRE RIDDLE WAHIAWA HI 2159 16 1378 1:11:06.8 1:12:39.4 1:32.6 11:27/M
63 MARKUS PERRY KAPOLEI HI 1673 16 1442 1:12:17.1 1:12:38.4 0:21.3 11:38/M
64 STEPHEN DEWALD JR MILILANI HI 2974 17 1461 1:12:43.5 1:13:08.9 0:25.4 11:43/M
65 SPENCER SPROAT KANEOHE HI 1096 17 1477 1:13:06.5 1:13:41.5 0:35.0 11:46/M
66 RYLEY HAO-MAGNO WAIANAE HI 2853 17 1515 1:14:04.5 1:15:20.8 1:16.3 11:56/M
67 HINANO KAAIALII KAPOLEI HI 1685 17 1523 1:14:17.3 1:16:58.2 2:40.9 11:58/M
68 SPENCER MCCARTER HONOLULU HI 1877 18 1550 1:14:47.9 1:15:09.8 0:21.9 12:03/M
69 ZACHARY FAAGAI KAPOLEI HI 1039 17 1568 1:15:10.2 1:16:42.5 1:32.2 12:06/M
70 PILEMONA VAITAI WAIANAE HI 1693 16 1604 1:16:05.4 1:16:34.0 0:28.5 12:15/M
71 LOGAN-JAMES KAAKAU KAPOLEI HI 1104 16 1613 1:16:16.8 1:16:43.6 0:26.7 12:17/M
72 QUINCY MAKAAWAAWA HONOLULU HI 2000 17 1691 1:18:25.2 1:19:00.1 0:34.8 12:38/M
73 RYAN MONTILLIANO EWA BEACH HI 842 19 1729 1:19:53.5 1:20:12.9 0:19.4 12:52/M
74 BARON KAUPU AIEA HI 2874 16 1765 1:21:01.5 1:22:08.8 1:07.3 13:03/M
75 BRANDON RIVERA HONOLULU HI 867 16 1773 1:21:16.4 1:23:26.2 2:09.8 13:05/M
76 OIAKEEWE WILCOX KAPOLEI HI 1671 18 1794 1:21:53.3 1:23:24.2 1:30.9 13:11/M
77 JEREMY ISHAM WAIANAE HI 2649 18 1797 1:21:58.9 1:23:32.2 1:33.3 13:12/M
78 JAKE CASTILLO KAILUA HI 281 17 1808 1:22:19.5 1:23:26.1 1:06.6 13:15/M
79 KODY CHAI KAILUA KONA HI 1330 17 1862 1:23:57.5 1:26:39.0 2:41.4 13:31/M
80 MAKANA ALANA WAIPAHU HI 1675 17 1865 1:24:04.3 1:26:45.7 2:41.4 13:32/M
81 BRYSON CONTRADES EWA BEACH HI 1823 16 1884 1:24:25.0 1:25:53.8 1:28.8 13:36/M
82 ALAKAI CUNNINGHAM KAILUA HI 575 17 1893 1:24:45.7 1:25:14.0 0:28.3 13:39/M
83 KAMUELA ZARRIELLO HONOLULU HI 2263 16 1964 1:28:10.3 1:31:24.0 3:13.7 14:12/M
84 RAYMOND KATIGBAK EWA BEACH HI 520 18 2022 1:30:32.6 1:31:08.4 0:35.8 14:35/M
85 GREGORY GUSHIKEN PEARL CITY HI 1682 17 2074 1:32:44.8 1:34:13.5 1:28.7 14:56/M
86 GAVIN APIKI KAUNAKAKAI HI 1676 18 2080 1:32:58.5 1:33:34.8 0:36.3 14:58/M
87 KAMAULIOLA AGUNAT KAPOLEI HI 2983 18 2103 1:35:02.2 1:36:09.6 1:07.4 15:18/M
88 NICK UESUGI AIEA HI 822 18 2254 1:44:46.4 1:45:30.6 0:44.2 16:52/M
89 TARAN ESTEVEZ PEARL CITY HI 3056 15 2273 1:45:34.9 1:49:28.9 3:54.0 17:00/M
90 WALTER SHOAF PEARL CITY HI 427 15 2292 1:46:45.6 1:47:10.4 0:24.8 17:11/M
91 MAKANA LEONG HALEIWA HI 1695 16 2356 1:50:05.2 1:50:56.0 0:50.8 17:44/M
92 BEN DYALS WAHIAWA HI 1485 16 2393 1:52:15.8 1:54:08.6 1:52.8 18:05/M
93 DEVIN SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 2724 15 2478 1:57:15.6 1:59:07.4 1:51.8 18:53/M
94 MATTHEW MAHEULA KANEOHE HI 2945 17 2497 1:57:54.6 1:59:23.8 1:29.1 18:59/M
95 DAKOTA MELEISEOE WAIANAE HI 2875 16 2504 1:58:10.0 1:59:31.1 1:21.1 19:02/M
96 MAKAKOA RAPOSAS-MAMALA WAIANAE HI 671 15 2612 2:34:37.4 2:36:58.0 2:20.6 24:54/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN ENRIQUES HONOLULU HI 2986 24 21 40:32.4 40:37.5 0:05.1 6:32/M
2 AUSTIN BARNES AIEA HI 337 24 28 41:20.0 41:46.8 0:26.7 6:39/M
3 DAVID COX M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI 1865 21 31 41:34.0 41:36.2 0:02.2 6:42/M
4 SEBASTIAN COATES MILILANI HI 2892 23 38 42:22.3 42:24.5 0:02.2 6:49/M
5 ANDREW HICKS MILILANI HI 2484 24 39 42:28.8 42:32.7 0:03.9 6:50/M
6 MICHAEL HANN HONOLULU HI 1701 24 60 44:11.2 45:53.5 1:42.3 7:07/M
7 SHAWN HENRY J B P H H HI 2793 21 70 44:42.2 45:48.7 1:06.5 7:12/M
8 ERIC KAUFMAN DEEP RIVER CT 2462 21 82 45:10.8 45:24.9 0:14.0 7:16/M
9 DANIEL LANGIS HONOLULU HI 1863 24 94 45:38.0 45:46.2 0:08.2 7:21/M
10 KRISTIAN MANDUJANO HONOLULU HI 2379 23 98 45:48.8 48:13.5 2:24.6 7:23/M
11 KWUN WAH HO HONOLULU HI 1164 20 100 45:51.2 45:53.9 0:02.7 7:23/M
12 PHILLIP POUNDSTONE HONOLULU HI 2225 22 123 46:40.5 46:45.6 0:05.1 7:31/M
13 PHONG COONG HONOLULU HI 1355 24 157 48:05.3 49:05.2 0:59.9 7:45/M
14 MICHAEL GRABER WAHIAWA HI 152 24 180 49:12.2 50:03.5 0:51.3 7:55/M
15 AUSTIN HEALY KAPOLEI HI 2121 24 184 49:14.3 50:12.7 0:58.3 7:56/M
16 NICHOLAS MOSSBERG EWA BEACH HI 1523 23 199 49:38.7 53:10.3 3:31.6 8:00/M
17 ANDRE MAZANEK HONOLULU HI 1273 22 244 50:49.6 51:31.1 0:41.5 8:11/M
18 SEAN CYPHERT HONOLULU HI 611 23 269 51:22.9 51:43.9 0:20.9 8:16/M
19 ALEX PETTS DARIEN IL 2928 24 329 52:31.8 54:03.2 1:31.4 8:27/M
20 TYLER CHAPMAN HONOLULU HI 2465 23 346 52:53.8 54:15.9 1:22.0 8:31/M
21 PAGE OLLICE SEVERNA PARK MD 1295 22 363 53:11.0 53:32.3 0:21.2 8:34/M
22 AUSTIN TOMASU HONOLULU HI 1249 23 384 53:34.2 54:19.6 0:45.4 8:38/M
23 STEVEN DUNCAN J B P H H HI 1804 23 392 53:39.1 55:33.2 1:54.0 8:38/M
24 MATTHEW PEREZ KAPOLEI HI 2335 22 413 53:58.8 54:08.5 0:09.7 8:41/M
25 KALEB TANDBERG PEARL CITY HI 2295 23 450 54:55.2 57:43.1 2:47.9 8:51/M
26 DANIEL TRUJILLO HONOLULU HI 2333 23 460 55:06.3 57:30.6 2:24.3 8:52/M
27 ZACHARY COHEN J B P H H HI 2791 22 461 55:07.7 57:01.0 1:53.2 8:53/M
28 THARREUS WILLIAMS HANFORD CA 2091 22 465 55:15.2 56:25.8 1:10.6 8:54/M
29 DAVID GOINS WAHIAWA HI 1429 21 469 55:19.3 56:11.0 0:51.7 8:54/M
30 NICK HURLEY EWA BEACH HI 2820 20 479 55:30.7 56:46.1 1:15.4 8:56/M
31 ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 2847 24 490 55:42.2 57:13.7 1:31.5 8:58/M
32 MATTHEW FLORES J B P H H HI 1803 23 509 56:02.1 57:55.5 1:53.4 9:01/M
33 JACOB SOMMERS J B P H H HI 2051 21 551 56:41.9 58:13.6 1:31.7 9:08/M
34 JOHN MARTIN HONOLULU HI 2351 20 572 56:57.0 57:16.1 0:19.0 9:10/M
35 DEMARCUS WHEAT PEARL CITY HI 991 24 652 58:28.0 58:33.8 0:05.8 9:25/M
36 ROBERT MORAN HONOLULU HI 548 20 673 58:44.2 59:40.9 0:56.7 9:27/M
37 WILLIAM HUTTON WAIPAHU HI 1471 23 697 59:04.4 1:01:50.8 2:46.4 9:31/M
38 SEAN COLON KANEOHE HI 1120 24 732 59:44.1 1:00:49.0 1:04.9 9:37/M
39 ALEX PLAYER PEARL CITY HI 1446 24 736 59:46.8 59:58.8 0:11.9 9:37/M
40 ISAAC WOON HEI CHAN HONOLULU HI 2556 24 792 1:00:33.1 1:02:47.0 2:13.9 9:45/M
41 DANIEL BARTOLOME KAPOLEI HI 1660 22 858 1:01:37.2 1:01:57.1 0:19.9 9:55/M
42 CHRISTIAN LACARTE ELDRIDGE IA 1756 21 860 1:01:40.0 1:02:50.9 1:10.9 9:56/M
43 CHRISTOPHER MONTPAS MILILANI HI 2017 24 906 1:02:25.9 1:03:04.2 0:38.2 10:03/M
44 JOSHUA WAISANEN AIEA HI 804 24 930 1:02:54.1 1:04:58.3 2:04.1 10:08/M
45 SHANE MARTIN HONOLULU HI 2317 24 1038 1:04:36.1 1:06:01.3 1:25.2 10:24/M
46 BRANDON BARNEY HONOLULU HI 2115 24 1123 1:06:19.8 1:06:38.8 0:19.0 10:41/M
47 JACOB NIEVES PEARL CITY HI 1583 22 1199 1:07:35.2 1:10:03.4 2:28.2 10:53/M
48 JEFFREY STEEN JR MILILANI HI 1637 22 1270 1:09:01.0 1:11:02.0 2:01.0 11:07/M
49 ROBERT DEMATTIA J B P H H HI 2079 23 1335 1:10:10.4 1:11:50.9 1:40.5 11:18/M
50 ALONSO YEPEZ ORANGE CA 2802 20 1389 1:11:22.6 1:14:11.2 2:48.5 11:30/M
51 BRANDON RABE HONOLULU HI 1791 23 1481 1:13:10.2 1:14:42.5 1:32.3 11:47/M
52 CASEY NOVICK KAPOLEI HI 1983 24 1595 1:15:49.2 1:19:38.5 3:49.2 12:13/M
53 VALERY KUKATOV RENO NV 459 22 1650 1:17:03.4 1:19:16.3 2:12.9 12:24/M
54 JESSE SEIBERT PEARL CITY HI 1584 23 1680 1:18:07.5 1:18:38.7 0:31.1 12:35/M
55 DAVID LANIER HONOLULU HI 319 24 1749 1:20:25.1 1:22:21.1 1:56.0 12:57/M
56 CHRISTOPHER ACACIO HONOLULU HI 1198 22 2035 1:30:51.0 1:32:23.2 1:32.2 14:38/M
57 BRADLEY TAGUINOD HONOLULU HI 375 22 2243 1:44:02.8 1:47:08.1 3:05.3 16:45/M
58 KELAB GANIRON AIEA HI 2469 21 2285 1:46:22.5 1:46:49.7 0:27.2 17:08/M
59 MATTHEW SELVEY HONOLULU HI 1917 20 2380 1:51:30.0 1:54:48.2 3:18.2 17:57/M
60 CLYDE DOMEN WAIANAE HI 1337 23 2505 1:58:10.3 2:00:19.8 2:09.4 19:02/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VALENTINE ROBERTS WAIANAE HI 2505 26 12 39:12.3 39:14.8 0:02.5 6:19/M
2 JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI 3007 26 24 41:05.0 41:10.7 0:05.6 6:37/M
3 JASON JARVIS PEARL CITY HI 2968 29 27 41:12.6 41:14.7 0:02.1 6:38/M
4 ANDREW GARDNER HONOLULU HI 389 29 32 41:36.0 42:50.7 1:14.7 6:42/M
5 KENNY MCCULLOUGH WAIANAE HI 2980 29 45 42:51.1 42:54.4 0:03.2 6:54/M
6 JOHNATHAN REILLY AIEA HI 2632 26 51 43:17.2 44:32.4 1:15.2 6:58/M
7 KEITH BARRETT HONOLULU HI 2330 26 52 43:21.0 43:31.1 0:10.1 6:59/M
8 BRYAN HORVATH HONOLULU HI 2900 27 55 43:40.8 44:17.6 0:36.7 7:02/M
9 STEVEN FERRARA HONOLULU HI 430 29 56 43:45.9 43:49.4 0:03.5 7:03/M
10 TIMOTHY HINMAN JR EWA BEACH HI 632 28 59 44:05.1 44:07.8 0:02.6 7:06/M
11 JUSTUS BORING MCKEESPORT PA 1946 28 61 44:12.6 44:14.9 0:02.3 7:07/M
12 KYLE CHAMBERLIN MILILANI HI 2795 25 67 44:32.4 44:36.8 0:04.4 7:10/M
13 NICHOLAS WHITE KAPOLEI HI 1973 25 69 44:40.0 45:29.0 0:49.0 7:12/M
14 CASEY ALLEN MILILANI HI 574 25 92 45:23.2 45:29.5 0:06.2 7:18/M
15 KENNETH BARTLE EWA BEACH HI 1716 25 93 45:33.0 45:39.9 0:06.9 7:20/M
16 STEPHEN GRIFFING PEARL CITY HI 133 29 95 45:38.9 46:53.8 1:14.8 7:21/M
17 JASON BURTON MILILANI HI 1892 29 107 46:07.7 47:42.3 1:34.6 7:26/M
18 MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM WAHIAWA HI 1242 28 121 46:39.8 46:52.2 0:12.3 7:31/M
19 DANIEL CUNNINGHAM HONOLULU HI 1276 25 130 46:50.9 47:31.6 0:40.6 7:32/M
20 EREIK REMEYSEN WAHIAWA HI 1424 27 131 46:52.5 50:23.2 3:30.7 7:33/M
21 SERGIO FARIAS KANEOHE HI 2383 28 151 47:57.8 49:15.2 1:17.4 7:43/M
22 REEF OZAKI-TRAIN HONOLULU HI 2278 25 154 48:01.2 48:11.4 0:10.2 7:44/M
23 CHRISTOPHER BEVERSDORF EWA BEACH HI 3091 27 159 48:09.7 48:16.0 0:06.2 7:45/M
24 ANTHONY IMBERI HONOLULU HI 1250 28 166 48:45.8 48:54.7 0:08.8 7:51/M
25 THOMAS STAUFFER AIEA HI 2047 25 176 49:00.7 49:49.8 0:49.0 7:53/M
26 ANTONIO GRIM PEARL CITY HI 2671 26 177 49:03.5 51:30.8 2:27.2 7:54/M
27 ANTHONY HAGERTY HONOLULU HI 2606 25 179 49:04.0 50:07.3 1:03.3 7:54/M
28 MARKUS HOWARD KAILUA HI 2938 29 185 49:16.1 49:19.0 0:02.9 7:56/M
29 EVAN LAKIN WAIPAHU HI 775 26 188 49:20.9 51:48.3 2:27.4 7:57/M
30 ADAM BRAY KAILUA HI 467 29 193 49:26.9 51:02.0 1:35.1 7:58/M
31 ANDREW WILBIK SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 2292 27 207 49:48.0 51:37.6 1:49.6 8:01/M
32 STEPHEN IBARAKI MILILANI HI 1020 26 212 49:56.5 51:05.9 1:09.4 8:02/M
33 JOHN HOLBROOK HONOLULU HI 1425 26 223 50:16.8 52:01.4 1:44.6 8:06/M
34 PATRICK GOULD HONOLULU HI 2105 25 226 50:23.9 51:42.3 1:18.4 8:07/M
35 MICHAEL JONES KAILUA HI 151 27 231 50:35.6 51:35.1 0:59.5 8:09/M
36 NICHOLAS DAUENHAUER MILILANI HI 1477 28 235 50:42.3 52:53.6 2:11.2 8:10/M
37 CHARLES RODGERS WAHIAWA HI 200 25 247 50:55.3 59:51.1 8:55.8 8:12/M
38 RYAN-JAMES CARDENAS WAIPAHU HI 1948 25 259 51:09.8 51:12.5 0:02.7 8:14/M
39 KEVIN EES HONOLULU HI 1953 29 263 51:12.3 51:54.7 0:42.4 8:15/M
40 TYSON TAKIGUCHI WAIPAHU HI 2093 27 270 51:23.6 53:42.7 2:19.1 8:16/M
41 JEFFERY HARLAN PEARL CITY HI 55 26 297 51:59.0 53:49.9 1:50.9 8:22/M
42 LUKE TUCKER HONOLULU HI 928 27 310 52:14.4 54:12.1 1:57.7 8:25/M
43 ADAM MEYER HONOLULU HI 1735 28 326 52:26.4 53:12.6 0:46.1 8:27/M
44 GAYLORD FOSTER PEARL CITY HI 1883 27 341 52:45.7 54:16.1 1:30.3 8:30/M
45 NIKITA NIKITENKO MILILANI HI 3060 25 344 52:50.6 53:12.9 0:22.3 8:30/M
46 GARRETT HARLEY EWA BEACH HI 495 28 348 52:54.7 53:54.6 0:59.9 8:31/M
47 MATTHEW PARSONS KANEOHE HI 1431 27 371 53:16.5 54:52.8 1:36.2 8:35/M
48 OMAR GARCIA-ARGUETA EWA BEACH HI 768 25 385 53:34.4 54:32.1 0:57.7 8:38/M
49 RONALD UGLOW HONOLULU HI 2580 26 391 53:38.7 54:34.5 0:55.8 8:38/M
50 JAMES HARRISON BETHESDA MD 1532 26 393 53:41.1 57:02.5 3:21.4 8:39/M
51 ISAIIC HEALY HONOLULU HI 2703 29 410 53:55.0 55:18.6 1:23.5 8:41/M
52 PATRICK NAUGLE HONOLULU HI 1310 26 414 53:59.2 56:33.5 2:34.3 8:42/M
53 VANCE TOMASU HONOLULU HI 3035 27 422 54:10.6 54:54.7 0:44.1 8:43/M
54 MICHAEL FERRITER HONOLULU HI 2348 28 424 54:16.1 57:22.2 3:06.1 8:44/M
55 BRANDON CORBIN KAILUA HI 2944 27 449 54:54.2 57:22.9 2:28.7 8:50/M
56 THOMAS KAMO HONOLULU HI 2375 26 452 54:57.1 57:43.9 2:46.8 8:51/M
57 JAMES STREET HONOLULU HI 2881 27 455 55:00.0 57:21.6 2:21.6 8:51/M
58 ANDREW VALERIUS HONOLULU HI 1176 28 457 55:05.6 55:19.0 0:13.3 8:52/M
59 JULIO DIAZ WAIPAHU HI 2052 26 464 55:15.1 55:28.1 0:13.0 8:54/M
60 RANDY GAONA KAPOLEI HI 875 27 473 55:20.5 55:23.4 0:02.8 8:55/M
61 CHRISTOPHER HAWTHORNE HONOLULU HI 298 26 477 55:27.4 57:42.7 2:15.2 8:56/M
62 JOHN MILLER WAHIAWA HI 585 27 478 55:28.7 58:16.7 2:47.9 8:56/M
63 KERRY HOOD KAPOLEI HI 1086 29 513 56:08.6 56:38.3 0:29.7 9:02/M
64 CHRISTOPHER EVANS HONOLULU HI 2885 29 539 56:30.8 57:08.4 0:37.6 9:06/M
65 RAYBURN LONDON MILILANI HI 1705 29 566 56:53.2 59:24.7 2:31.5 9:10/M
66 DAVID AANENSON HONOLULU HI 1444 25 569 56:54.5 57:36.9 0:42.4 9:10/M
67 STEVEN WELLS 3069 26 570 56:56.3 58:03.8 1:07.4 9:10/M
68 JARED HALONEN HONOLULU HI 1862 27 571 56:56.8 58:20.6 1:23.8 9:10/M
69 ROB PRINE HONOLULU HI 1563 28 578 57:03.8 59:15.2 2:11.3 9:11/M
70 JAMES DEBERRY HONOLULU HI 1814 28 587 57:18.2 59:03.4 1:45.2 9:14/M
71 JOSHUA ARGO HONOLULU HI 2896 25 603 57:36.4 1:01:41.1 4:04.6 9:17/M
72 JOHN CHANG HONOLULU HI 2696 28 612 57:47.9 59:13.0 1:25.1 9:18/M
73 DANIEL PETERSEN KAILUA HI 2099 29 627 58:01.2 1:01:45.7 3:44.5 9:21/M
74 MARKSTEVE SIAT HONOLULU HI 739 28 632 58:06.6 59:12.7 1:06.0 9:21/M
75 JUSTIN CARY HALEIWA HI 2238 29 675 58:45.5 1:00:17.2 1:31.7 9:28/M
76 BOBBY WARREN MILILANI HI 2376 27 688 58:57.6 1:02:06.1 3:08.5 9:30/M
77 CHRISTOPHER MANKE HONOLULU HI 2902 29 700 59:05.9 1:01:54.1 2:48.2 9:31/M
78 JASON EVANS HONOLULU HI 1652 28 703 59:10.4 59:53.9 0:43.5 9:32/M
79 CARL MARRONE MILILANI HI 2602 29 711 59:21.0 59:34.2 0:13.2 9:33/M
80 JONATHAN CANFIELD PEARL CITY HI 3074 27 714 59:22.6 1:01:03.7 1:41.1 9:34/M
81 DARREN WASHBURN TRIPLER ARMY MEDICAL HI 2321 25 766 1:00:15.4 1:03:02.3 2:46.9 9:42/M
82 NICHOLAS SHUMPIS EWA BEACH HI 2587 28 769 1:00:16.4 1:02:56.4 2:40.0 9:42/M
83 NATHANIEL BACKSTROM HONOLULU HI 1409 26 799 1:00:38.7 1:02:20.5 1:41.8 9:46/M
84 SAM GONZALEZ WAIPAHU HI 934 25 824 1:01:00.6 1:02:39.1 1:38.5 9:49/M
85 TYLER BACK WAHIAWA HI 594 26 891 1:02:11.7 1:04:46.7 2:35.0 10:01/M
86 KEVIN JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 1753 28 949 1:03:20.7 1:04:31.1 1:10.4 10:12/M
87 DANIEL KREGSTEIN KANEOHE HI 1743 27 965 1:03:34.1 1:07:51.7 4:17.6 10:14/M
88 ROBERT WIDELL KAPOLEI HI 1124 26 983 1:03:54.5 1:04:18.0 0:23.5 10:17/M
89 BENJAMIN PATTON HONOLULU HI 1745 26 1011 1:04:17.2 1:05:36.9 1:19.7 10:21/M
90 TROY GOLLIHAR PEARL CITY HI 693 27 1012 1:04:18.2 1:06:20.3 2:02.1 10:21/M
91 KYLE HIGA WAIPAHU HI 243 28 1050 1:04:50.3 1:16:18.2 11:27.8 10:26/M
92 JOSHIMAR OTERO HONOLULU HI 701 25 1074 1:05:22.5 1:08:43.6 3:21.1 10:32/M
93 BLANE CHONG HONOLULU HI 2876 28 1082 1:05:31.8 1:08:01.9 2:30.1 10:33/M
94 ANDREW MCNAMARA HONOLULU HI 1089 29 1083 1:05:34.3 1:08:09.8 2:35.4 10:33/M
95 JOSHUA LAU WAIPAHU HI 937 27 1122 1:06:18.4 1:09:33.0 3:14.6 10:41/M
96 MARLON ESMADE AIEA HI 2669 29 1141 1:06:42.4 1:09:42.5 3:00.0 10:44/M
97 CAMERON LOWERY HONOLULU HI 2997 27 1188 1:07:27.3 1:10:16.2 2:48.8 10:52/M
98 DEVIN KIM HONOLULU HI 2387 29 1227 1:08:09.9 1:09:01.5 0:51.5 10:58/M
99 GREGORY JONES EWA BEACH HI 3016 25 1237 1:08:20.7 1:13:51.2 5:30.5 11:00/M
100 ANDRE WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 2480 27 1263 1:08:55.2 1:10:04.5 1:09.3 11:06/M
101 EMANUEL MEZA LOS ANGELES CA 2452 27 1283 1:09:13.6 1:12:31.6 3:18.0 11:09/M
102 WILLIAM FISHER M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI 2074 27 1293 1:09:29.4 1:09:59.4 0:30.0 11:11/M
103 ROBERT CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 2827 28 1345 1:10:25.2 1:13:22.3 2:57.0 11:20/M
104 BENJAMIN LOVELAND EWA BEACH HI 3079 25 1351 1:10:35.6 1:12:02.6 1:26.9 11:22/M
105 BARON WOLFFORD WAHIAWA HI 517 29 1360 1:10:42.1 1:11:33.8 0:51.7 11:23/M
106 JOSHUA ALLSBROOK PEARL CITY HI 1943 25 1365 1:10:51.3 1:13:30.4 2:39.1 11:25/M
107 DUANE SULA HONOLULU HI 2142 29 1407 1:11:43.7 1:14:36.5 2:52.8 11:33/M
108 PAUL GRZIBOVSKI WAHIAWA HI 261 25 1421 1:11:57.2 1:14:51.7 2:54.5 11:35/M
109 CLIFFORD DELA CRUZ WAIPAHU HI 2441 29 1447 1:12:22.5 1:13:50.4 1:27.9 11:39/M
110 MATTHEW YOUNG KANEOHE HI 368 25 1449 1:12:25.7 1:13:43.8 1:18.1 11:40/M
111 CORY DYKES PEARL CITY HI 2210 25 1497 1:13:31.8 1:15:02.6 1:30.7 11:50/M
112 JEREMY HACKER KAILUA HI 444 28 1522 1:14:13.7 1:17:44.3 3:30.5 11:57/M
113 NICK NEWBERRY KAPOLEI HI 2378 27 1563 1:15:01.0 1:15:41.7 0:40.7 12:05/M
114 KYLE ZAHN KANEOHE HI 686 29 1621 1:16:23.3 1:17:47.0 1:23.7 12:18/M
115 ROLY GAVINA HONOLULU HI 1437 27 1628 1:16:39.0 1:17:27.3 0:48.3 12:21/M
116 LAWRENCE KEMP PEARL CITY HI 2413 25 1642 1:16:53.7 1:19:07.6 2:13.8 12:23/M
117 MARK FUJIHARA HONOLULU HI 451 25 1661 1:17:13.8 1:21:11.1 3:57.3 12:26/M
118 ADAM VAUGHN J B P H H HI 2790 25 1717 1:19:11.5 1:20:13.8 1:02.3 12:45/M
119 KYLE MONMA AIEA HI 1456 25 1787 1:21:43.6 1:25:42.4 3:58.7 13:10/M
120 BRETT RINGIE HONOLULU HI 1782 27 1799 1:22:04.2 1:23:49.5 1:45.2 13:13/M
121 RONIFACIO CASTRO WAHIAWA HI 2990 29 1820 1:22:53.3 1:26:14.4 3:21.0 13:21/M
122 PERLA CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 1901 26 1828 1:23:11.2 1:26:11.8 3:00.6 13:24/M
123 JAMES MIHALCO KAPOLEI HI 565 26 1886 1:24:26.0 1:27:50.2 3:24.2 13:36/M
124 SIVA SAVINI WAIANAE HI 2835 27 1958 1:28:01.1 1:28:08.6 0:07.5 14:10/M
125 RYAN ARMSTRONG HONOLULU HI 1423 25 1987 1:29:10.4 1:29:28.8 0:18.4 14:22/M
126 DONALD QUEJA EWA BEACH HI 1415 28 2036 1:30:55.1 1:33:28.9 2:33.7 14:38/M
127 MARK GUILLERMO KAPOLEI HI 1128 28 2112 1:35:50.4 1:37:22.9 1:32.5 15:26/M
128 CHARLES BLACKMON HONOLULU HI 2113 28 2114 1:36:10.6 1:37:08.9 0:58.3 15:29/M
129 ARIEL TOLENTINO WAIPAHU HI 1647 27 2158 1:38:46.4 1:41:17.2 2:30.8 15:54/M
130 ERIK FARLEY HONOLULU HI 964 29 2287 1:46:29.9 1:46:29.9 17:09/M
131 RICHARD VILLANUEVA AIEA HI 512 28 2398 1:52:22.2 1:54:20.0 1:57.8 18:06/M
132 MARIO VISITACION HONOLULU HI 2973 25 2401 1:52:24.9 1:54:21.6 1:56.7 18:06/M
133 CHRISTOPHER COOKS WAIPAHU HI 2565 28 2414 1:53:22.7 1:56:33.9 3:11.1 18:15/M
134 GIL CARMONA III PEARL CITY HI 1873 29 2447 1:55:22.7 1:55:44.5 0:21.8 18:35/M
135 SHERWYN ORTAL HONOLULU HI 1318 27 2476 1:57:11.5 1:59:09.6 1:58.0 18:52/M
136 KEN NAKAMURA WAIPAHU HI 1023 27 2490 1:57:35.2 1:59:11.2 1:36.0 18:56/M
137 RAMBO HUSSEY-KELLER WAIANAE HI 1908 27 2588 2:09:54.0 2:12:14.4 2:20.3 20:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JARED BRUNMEIER WAHIAWA HI 998 31 10 38:57.2 39:10.7 0:13.5 6:16/M
2 TIMOTHY BUSBY KAPOLEI HI 2637 34 16 39:36.3 39:38.3 0:02.0 6:23/M
3 TRAVIS KAUFMAN HONOLULU HI 2891 32 20 40:31.7 40:34.3 0:02.6 6:31/M
4 ALLEN NOEL AIEA HI 2326 30 30 41:25.8 41:35.7 0:09.9 6:40/M
5 GEORGE SILVA M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI 2970 30 43 42:38.0 42:40.0 0:02.0 6:52/M
6 MARK REED EWA BEACH HI 2642 33 44 42:41.2 42:48.4 0:07.1 6:52/M
7 STEPHEN BOWER HONOLULU HI 2781 32 48 43:05.5 44:30.3 1:24.7 6:56/M
8 JESSE FAULKNER WAIPAHU HI 2468 31 65 44:26.0 44:39.9 0:13.9 7:09/M
9 DERRICK OLSON KANEOHE HI 1259 32 68 44:33.7 45:56.9 1:23.1 7:10/M
10 SHUICHI KURUMADA HONOLULU HI 1792 30 73 44:50.5 44:58.1 0:07.6 7:13/M
11 STEVE BENNETT COLORADO SPRINGS CO 837 34 76 44:59.5 46:39.6 1:40.0 7:15/M
12 ROBERT VILLAREAL WAIALUA HI 1342 30 81 45:08.1 45:17.7 0:09.6 7:16/M
13 JAMES RICHARDS HONOLULU HI 1285 32 85 45:12.7 47:53.6 2:40.8 7:17/M
14 JOSE CALZADA EWA BEACH HI 899 33 86 45:13.5 45:20.5 0:07.0 7:17/M
15 NATHAN HERRICK WAHIAWA HI 1296 31 89 45:16.1 46:51.1 1:35.0 7:17/M
16 TREVOR LANHAM HAUULA HI 326 34 102 45:54.5 46:03.8 0:09.3 7:23/M
17 MITCH MAHAN HONOLULU HI 1106 31 110 46:19.6 46:52.4 0:32.8 7:28/M
18 DWIGHT HART WAIPAHU HI 3031 33 111 46:21.6 46:29.5 0:07.9 7:28/M
19 MICAH BRADFORD EWA BEACH HI 2921 32 117 46:32.6 46:39.3 0:06.6 7:30/M
20 WILLIAM LOFTIN AIEA HI 2067 30 138 47:18.4 49:50.9 2:32.4 7:37/M
21 BRIAN BURNS WAIANAE HI 2320 31 140 47:26.2 47:40.4 0:14.2 7:38/M
22 ZACHARY BARNES HONOLULU HI 1746 30 155 48:01.6 48:30.1 0:28.5 7:44/M
23 AARON WILSON KAILUA HI 809 30 160 48:14.6 49:55.3 1:40.7 7:46/M
24 IAN MACGREGOR EL PASO TX 2240 30 161 48:21.8 49:52.8 1:31.0 7:47/M
25 KENNY SAAVEDRA KANEOHE HI 1221 31 175 48:59.7 49:06.0 0:06.2 7:53/M
26 STEVEN MONTGOMERY EWA BEACH HI 3018 33 194 49:28.1 49:37.8 0:09.7 7:58/M
27 BRIAN MARVIN HONOLULU HI 2836 34 201 49:42.3 50:27.3 0:44.9 8:00/M
28 RONNIE MAGBITANG EWA BEACH HI 1664 31 206 49:45.8 51:07.6 1:21.8 8:01/M
29 TODD DARMON HONOLULU HI 482 34 209 49:51.2 50:02.5 0:11.2 8:02/M
30 MICHAEL THOMAS MILILANI HI 507 32 229 50:32.2 50:48.2 0:16.0 8:08/M
31 JASON KLAUSE HONOLULU HI 956 33 233 50:39.8 51:15.4 0:35.6 8:09/M
32 ERIC HADDEN EWA BEACH HI 2071 31 237 50:46.2 50:50.6 0:04.4 8:10/M
33 GARY LUNN HONOLULU HI 2363 33 242 50:48.8 51:50.3 1:01.5 8:11/M
34 KYLE UNDEM HONOLULU HI 2459 32 253 51:02.1 53:23.9 2:21.8 8:13/M
35 THANG LY HONOLULU HI 2779 34 254 51:02.3 53:14.4 2:12.1 8:13/M
36 JOHN ROESKE HONOLULU HI 1405 31 267 51:20.9 52:15.1 0:54.1 8:16/M
37 DAVID MATTHEW GOODMAN MILILANI HI 2702 32 272 51:24.4 52:47.7 1:23.3 8:17/M
38 STEVEN DAVENPORT HONOLULU HI 1837 32 273 51:24.6 51:28.6 0:03.9 8:17/M
39 DAVID TONON HONOLULU HI 1458 31 278 51:35.5 52:18.6 0:43.1 8:18/M
40 GERREN SILVA HONOLULU HI 2234 34 280 51:39.0 52:11.6 0:32.5 8:19/M
41 JARVIN EVANGELISTA KAILUA HI 2247 31 282 51:40.5 52:11.4 0:30.9 8:19/M
42 ROBERT FERRIE HONOLULU HI 1600 32 285 51:42.6 52:01.7 0:19.1 8:20/M
43 KEVIN TERUYA MILILANI HI 2499 31 286 51:46.5 54:19.4 2:32.9 8:20/M
44 DANA JACOBS HONOLULU HI 250 33 299 52:00.1 52:24.4 0:24.2 8:22/M
45 NATE HO HONOLULU HI 1912 32 308 52:10.2 54:10.7 2:00.5 8:24/M
46 MATTHEW SEECH SCOTTSDALE AZ 2621 34 311 52:15.8 52:35.7 0:19.9 8:25/M
47 SHAUN VILLANUEVA WAIPAHU HI 2659 31 316 52:19.7 55:14.7 2:55.0 8:25/M
48 COLEMAN CHANDLER HONOLULU HI 301 34 345 52:51.3 53:41.9 0:50.6 8:31/M
49 JEREMY WATKINS HONOLULU HI 2336 34 355 53:04.4 53:33.4 0:29.0 8:33/M
50 NATHAN WAGNER HONOLULU HI 977 30 356 53:05.6 53:19.3 0:13.6 8:33/M
51 JESSIE ERWIN HONOLULU HI 1993 31 361 53:08.5 57:03.0 3:54.5 8:33/M
52 STEVEN CRABTREE KAPOLEI HI 1161 32 366 53:12.4 53:37.2 0:24.7 8:34/M
53 WALKER HOFMANN J B P H H HI 3087 34 369 53:15.5 54:11.4 0:55.9 8:34/M
54 CORRY HIGBEE WAHIAWA HI 2477 31 372 53:17.7 54:28.8 1:11.1 8:35/M
55 JONATHAN HUTCHINS PEARL CITY HI 2186 33 375 53:19.9 53:24.5 0:04.6 8:35/M
56 WILLIAM STERLING HONOLULU HI 75 32 381 53:30.2 54:33.0 1:02.8 8:37/M
57 RANDY GUEVARA MILILANI HI 2911 34 395 53:42.1 54:31.8 0:49.7 8:39/M
58 RYAN TASHMA HONOLULU HI 222 32 397 53:43.3 54:22.6 0:39.3 8:39/M
59 KEVIN HOOKER HONOLULU HI 2946 33 401 53:47.1 55:13.4 1:26.2 8:40/M
60 JAMES TROGDEN III HONOLULU HI 411 32 402 53:49.9 54:11.6 0:21.7 8:40/M
61 ERNESTO DELA CRUZ JR HONOLULU HI 1436 31 404 53:50.4 54:17.1 0:26.7 8:40/M
62 BLAINE SAKUMOTO PEARL CITY HI 1850 32 407 53:53.2 57:06.6 3:13.3 8:41/M
63 EARL SOLIDUM HONOLULU HI 2284 32 412 53:58.6 54:21.4 0:22.8 8:41/M
64 MELVIN JADULANG HONOLULU HI 2236 30 434 54:34.3 56:11.0 1:36.7 8:47/M
65 WILLIAM HAAS KAILUA HI 1698 30 441 54:41.5 58:11.7 3:30.2 8:48/M
66 JOEY CARTER KAILUA HI 2863 33 495 55:47.8 57:28.1 1:40.3 8:59/M
67 JARROD FUJINAGA WAHIAWA HI 1065 32 496 55:50.5 57:53.4 2:02.8 8:59/M
68 RYAN SCHIFFNER J B P H H HI 791 31 503 55:55.7 57:10.2 1:14.5 9:00/M
69 TIM LEVISTON HONOLULU HI 1576 34 517 56:09.8 58:28.1 2:18.2 9:03/M
70 FRAZER CASE HONOLULU HI 154 30 529 56:21.2 59:44.6 3:23.4 9:04/M
71 ALEX POWELL KAILUA HI 314 31 533 56:24.1 56:36.7 0:12.5 9:05/M
72 JOEY TADEO MILILANI HI 2451 33 535 56:25.7 56:40.3 0:14.5 9:05/M
73 VINH NGO HONOLULU HI 1201 31 547 56:38.7 57:43.9 1:05.2 9:07/M
74 ROBERT MCLEOD CALGARY CANAD 2959 30 549 56:39.5 59:54.4 3:14.9 9:07/M
75 RONALD TETREAULT HONOLULU HI 2735 34 574 57:00.0 58:18.3 1:18.3 9:11/M
76 ADAM MATTHEWS HONOLULU HI 3068 32 613 57:49.6 1:00:29.7 2:40.0 9:19/M
77 GARY BUZZELL SAN JOSE CA 2604 34 631 58:04.5 1:00:39.5 2:35.0 9:21/M
78 BENJAMIN FEGURGUR HONOLULU HI 2268 32 640 58:18.0 1:01:20.8 3:02.8 9:23/M
79 JOHN STEHULAK WAIALUA HI 742 31 651 58:26.4 59:47.5 1:21.0 9:25/M
80 JASON COWARD EWA BEACH HI 636 33 698 59:05.4 1:01:24.5 2:19.1 9:31/M
81 TEMI JONES HONOLULU HI 2192 34 705 59:16.9 59:56.5 0:39.6 9:33/M
82 RYAN ALLMAN EWA BEACH HI 2457 32 708 59:19.8 1:00:31.6 1:11.8 9:33/M
83 ROBERT PARE PEARL CITY HI 2035 30 718 59:27.3 1:00:56.9 1:29.6 9:34/M
84 KYRAN ADAMS HONOLULU HI 3070 34 720 59:31.7 1:02:10.3 2:38.6 9:35/M
85 BEN SYRSTAD KAPOLEI HI 1904 34 756 1:00:04.0 1:01:28.3 1:24.3 9:40/M
86 JIMELL GUILLERMO WAIMANALO HI 1533 31 759 1:00:10.1 1:02:03.3 1:53.2 9:41/M
87 LUIS OROZCO AIEA HI 1580 34 765 1:00:13.4 1:02:45.6 2:32.2 9:42/M
88 HANS HEINDL HONOLULU HI 2538 34 779 1:00:21.5 1:03:08.8 2:47.2 9:43/M
89 AARON AFFONSO KANEOHE HI 330 31 798 1:00:37.7 1:03:29.9 2:52.2 9:46/M
90 KEVAN LAMB WAIPAHU HI 184 30 811 1:00:49.4 1:03:35.7 2:46.3 9:48/M
91 CASEY HINSON EUTAWVILLE SC 755 31 816 1:00:52.6 1:02:39.8 1:47.1 9:48/M
92 DENNIS MAHL EWA BEACH HI 2685 31 832 1:01:12.6 1:03:48.5 2:35.9 9:51/M
93 CALVIN KAAI-MONTGOMERY MILILANI HI 1619 33 837 1:01:18.6 1:03:36.6 2:17.9 9:52/M
94 DAVID HAILE HONOLULU HI 1092 31 848 1:01:25.7 1:02:59.3 1:33.6 9:53/M
95 DAVID DANBY HONOLULU HI 457 31 853 1:01:32.5 1:03:11.7 1:39.2 9:55/M
96 RANSON SMITH HONOLULU HI 2537 34 862 1:01:40.7 1:02:36.2 0:55.5 9:56/M
97 NICHOLAS ALEXANDER MILILANI HI 2245 31 887 1:02:09.6 1:03:32.7 1:23.1 10:00/M
98 JEREMY NAKAMURA WAIPAHU HI 2360 33 895 1:02:18.0 1:02:45.3 0:27.2 10:02/M
99 MARIO MONTANO WAHIAWA HI 1154 33 929 1:02:53.2 1:04:04.0 1:10.7 10:08/M
100 JASON YAGI WAIPAHU HI 1218 32 931 1:02:54.4 1:04:08.7 1:14.3 10:08/M
101 LOUIE MONTERO KAPOLEI HI 546 34 932 1:02:55.1 1:06:09.2 3:14.1 10:08/M
102 MATTHEW GOODNER HONOLULU HI 2048 30 933 1:02:55.9 1:07:01.7 4:05.8 10:08/M
103 ALEXANDER KENDRIS HONOLULU HI 204 30 944 1:03:16.0 1:03:36.3 0:20.2 10:11/M
104 BRIAN MARSEGLIA PEARL CITY HI 2281 34 984 1:03:54.7 1:05:11.5 1:16.8 10:17/M
105 CLYDE MAGNO WAIPAHU HI 2630 32 991 1:03:58.7 1:04:36.9 0:38.2 10:18/M
106 CARY WISE WAIPAHU HI 1240 31 1007 1:04:14.9 1:04:54.2 0:39.3 10:21/M
107 DENNIS ESCALANTE KAILUA HI 603 34 1017 1:04:22.9 1:06:15.4 1:52.4 10:22/M
108 DAMIAN TAAFE-MCMENAMY WAIPAHU HI 1256 32 1022 1:04:26.6 1:07:13.7 2:47.1 10:23/M
109 JUSTIN LOWERY HONOLULU HI 2064 30 1023 1:04:28.5 1:07:00.0 2:31.5 10:23/M
110 EARL BARTLEY WAHIAWA HI 1959 34 1029 1:04:33.2 1:05:04.4 0:31.2 10:24/M
111 WILLIAM SHEN HONOLULU HI 1811 32 1035 1:04:34.4 1:05:54.3 1:19.8 10:24/M
112 BORI UM HONOLULU HI 2137 32 1081 1:05:30.8 1:06:10.4 0:39.5 10:33/M
113 HENRY KENNEDY HONOLULU HI 2640 30 1092 1:05:40.5 1:08:23.7 2:43.1 10:34/M
114 ANDREW GOLEMBIEWSKI HONOLULU HI 235 30 1099 1:05:48.8 1:08:33.0 2:44.2 10:36/M
115 JAMES QUERUBIN HONOLULU HI 2143 30 1104 1:05:53.2 1:06:09.3 0:16.1 10:37/M
116 GABE CALDWELL HONOLULU HI 1183 34 1115 1:06:09.7 1:08:38.9 2:29.2 10:39/M
117 NORWEL MAGBULOS HONOLULU HI 2174 30 1130 1:06:30.7 1:08:30.7 2:00.0 10:43/M
118 JAMES WILKINS KAPOLEI HI 2768 30 1131 1:06:33.2 1:07:36.6 1:03.4 10:43/M
119 VERA CRIS PERALTA WAIPAHU HI 2822 34 1134 1:06:34.1 1:08:04.0 1:29.9 10:43/M
120 ERIK CABATBAT EWA BEACH HI 1487 33 1152 1:06:49.8 1:07:39.3 0:49.5 10:46/M
121 FLORITO CONALES WAIANAE HI 1338 34 1154 1:06:53.2 1:08:13.4 1:20.2 10:46/M
122 GINA JAESCHKE KAILUA HI 1204 33 1193 1:07:32.0 1:08:06.7 0:34.7 10:52/M
123 ROMEO VILLANUEVA JR PEARL CITY HI 348 33 1202 1:07:45.8 1:08:56.3 1:10.4 10:55/M
124 ROGER HERIN HONOLULU HI 2704 30 1233 1:08:16.8 1:09:56.2 1:39.4 11:00/M
125 BENJAMIN KABINGUE MILILANI HI 2106 32 1247 1:08:29.9 1:10:08.5 1:38.6 11:02/M
126 JOHN FLORES HONOLULU HI 2422 32 1272 1:09:04.0 1:12:54.1 3:50.0 11:07/M
127 MIGUEL GALINDO HONOLULU HI 2915 31 1280 1:09:10.9 1:12:40.6 3:29.7 11:08/M
128 WILSON CRUZ EWA BEACH HI 1871 34 1288 1:09:20.1 1:09:37.9 0:17.8 11:10/M
129 KAI SEGLEM HONOLULU HI 1315 31 1326 1:10:02.6 1:12:52.9 2:50.3 11:17/M
130 JUSTIN IVANCIC HONOLULU HI 656 32 1337 1:10:13.3 1:12:48.3 2:34.9 11:18/M
131 MICHAEL HARBIN EWA BEACH HI 592 31 1347 1:10:28.1 1:11:33.3 1:05.1 11:21/M
132 THOMAS STUDT KAILUA HI 3045 30 1377 1:11:06.1 1:14:43.5 3:37.3 11:27/M
133 WILLIAM COOPER HONOLULU HI 1538 30 1385 1:11:20.7 1:14:28.2 3:07.5 11:29/M
134 GIOVANNI ESTRADA HONOLULU HI 2991 33 1404 1:11:38.7 1:15:11.1 3:32.4 11:32/M
135 ADAM HOOVER WAHIAWA HI 1014 30 1409 1:11:45.6 1:12:32.1 0:46.5 11:33/M
136 ROB HALLE HONOLULU HI 323 30 1454 1:12:32.9 1:16:14.3 3:41.4 11:41/M
137 KEVIN YAMAMOTO PEARL CITY HI 2689 33 1467 1:12:56.8 1:15:18.8 2:22.0 11:45/M
138 LANDON MINER KAPOLEI HI 2888 30 1469 1:13:00.8 1:15:19.6 2:18.8 11:45/M
139 VERN DOUCET LAKE ECHO CAN 752 34 1656 1:17:09.7 1:18:39.7 1:30.0 12:25/M
140 JU KIM WAHIAWA HI 1432 32 1666 1:17:27.7 1:21:12.2 3:44.5 12:28/M
141 TYSON SITZ HONOLULU HI 296 33 1731 1:19:57.1 1:21:49.6 1:52.5 12:52/M
142 LAWRENCE LOMBARD EWA BEACH HI 2789 33 1745 1:20:20.7 1:21:22.7 1:02.0 12:56/M
143 NICHOLAS PETER KAILUA HI 374 32 1859 1:23:46.9 1:27:07.1 3:20.1 13:29/M
144 RYAN JASON OLBOC WAIPAHU HI 2542 31 1863 1:24:01.3 1:26:02.4 2:01.1 13:32/M
145 CHARLES KIHE KANEOHE HI 901 30 1891 1:24:42.9 1:26:35.6 1:52.6 13:38/M
146 JACOB BALLARD PEARL CITY HI 2936 31 1898 1:24:58.5 1:26:09.0 1:10.4 13:41/M
147 SAMUEL TURNER HONOLULU HI 757 31 1913 1:26:29.6 1:30:26.5 3:56.9 13:56/M
148 JAY RENGUUL EWA BEACH HI 2069 34 1943 1:27:40.3 1:33:30.9 5:50.5 14:07/M
149 MICHAEL JUAREZ KAPOLEI HI 963 34 1951 1:27:55.8 1:31:17.2 3:21.4 14:09/M
150 HARNEL HYICLU HONOLULU HI 3081 30 2034 1:30:49.7 1:33:06.5 2:16.8 14:37/M
151 LEONARDO NICASIO HONOLULU HI 917 34 2050 1:31:41.8 1:34:47.8 3:05.9 14:46/M
152 BRIAN KORTE AIEA HI 2158 31 2057 1:32:07.8 1:35:42.4 3:34.6 14:50/M
153 RYAN FICKETT HONOLULU HI 2494 31 2117 1:36:29.8 1:40:09.9 3:40.1 15:32/M
154 ROBERT MARTYN PEARL CITY HI 2688 31 2137 1:37:58.5 1:40:25.1 2:26.6 15:47/M
155 JAY NUWIELER HONOLULU HI 2918 31 2181 1:40:11.8 1:42:54.6 2:42.8 16:08/M
156 HEYWOOD LEILUA AIEA HI 2390 32 2186 1:40:31.5 1:52:28.5 11:56.9 16:11/M
157 CHRISTOPHER BEAN HONOLULU HI 1462 33 2189 1:40:47.8 1:44:50.1 4:02.3 16:14/M
158 CHEVONNE LARKIN KANEOHE HI 1937 32 2203 1:41:37.3 1:44:19.2 2:41.9 16:22/M
159 ISSEI HAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 433 31 2234 1:43:31.0 1:47:25.0 3:54.0 16:40/M
160 ALVIN BULOSAN HONOLULU HI 2756 33 2264 1:45:16.1 1:49:40.3 4:24.2 16:57/M
161 BEN PICKETT HONOLULU HI 2559 30 2275 1:45:37.4 1:49:41.6 4:04.2 17:00/M
162 PETER PASCUA WAIANAE HI 2924 32 2408 1:52:56.7 1:53:30.6 0:33.9 18:11/M
163 ADAM MEACHAM HONOLULU HI 1544 31 2430 1:54:28.6 1:57:24.6 2:56.0 18:26/M
164 CHARLES OYCE EWA BEACH HI 2716 31 2432 1:54:29.5 1:58:08.2 3:38.7 18:26/M
165 BENJAMIN PUCKETT PEARL CITY HI 3058 30 2465 1:56:19.2 2:00:14.4 3:55.2 18:44/M
166 NATHANIEL THOMPSON KANEOHE HI 3049 32 2473 1:56:59.1 1:59:59.9 3:00.8 18:50/M
167 JOSEPH MENDEZ PEARL CITY HI 2635 32 2488 1:57:32.6 2:05:01.0 7:28.4 18:56/M
168 MICHEAL PASCUAL AIEA HI 2714 32 2556 2:04:52.3 2:04:52.3 20:06/M
169 WILLIAM KEKUA WAIANAE HI 1799 34 2602 2:19:54.4 2:24:08.7 4:14.3 22:32/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI 1500 39 9 38:47.7 38:49.6 0:01.9 6:15/M
2 DOUG HELLINGER KANEOHE HI 190 37 13 39:18.2 39:20.6 0:02.4 6:20/M
3 JOSH STEVENS M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI 2969 36 17 39:54.8 39:56.6 0:01.8 6:26/M
4 TRAVELLER HILL HONOLULU HI 1243 35 18 39:55.4 39:59.1 0:03.7 6:26/M
5 MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI 1119 35 23 41:04.9 41:25.3 0:20.4 6:37/M
6 ERIC DENLEY HONOLULU HI 383 39 26 41:07.9 41:18.8 0:10.9 6:37/M
7 CHARLES JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 71 39 29 41:22.5 41:26.3 0:03.7 6:40/M
8 DENNIS WISCHMEIER AIEA HI 445 36 41 42:33.7 42:44.1 0:10.4 6:51/M
9 ROBERTO WHARTON HONOLULU HI 3005 38 42 42:35.6 42:37.9 0:02.3 6:51/M
10 GLEN WEST WAHIAWA HI 1277 37 62 44:18.1 46:07.7 1:49.6 7:08/M
11 BRIAN DENARO KAILUA HI 2130 35 64 44:25.8 45:13.4 0:47.6 7:09/M
12 JOSEPH JAMES KAILUA HI 150 36 66 44:28.8 45:28.2 0:59.4 7:10/M
13 CLEVE SHAW EWA BEACH HI 2879 39 78 45:03.6 45:05.7 0:02.1 7:15/M
14 MARK STEMA ZEELAND MI 871 36 79 45:04.5 45:30.9 0:26.3 7:15/M
15 JAMES DUNPHY PEARL CITY HI 3030 36 99 45:51.2 46:01.8 0:10.6 7:23/M
16 JAMIE BRINKLEY HONOLULU HI 425 36 101 45:53.2 45:57.0 0:03.8 7:23/M
17 DANIEL BOND HONOLULU HI 793 37 113 46:26.5 46:43.2 0:16.7 7:29/M
18 CHAD LEAKE WAHIAWA HI 1370 35 122 46:40.2 47:14.4 0:34.2 7:31/M
19 RYAN EDWARDS HONOLULU HI 2070 38 126 46:44.0 46:55.5 0:11.4 7:32/M
20 WILLIAM HILL MILILANI HI 2744 38 156 48:02.8 48:16.5 0:13.7 7:44/M
21 JEREMY EFFERSON HONOLULU HI 3092 37 164 48:38.0 49:48.7 1:10.6 7:50/M
22 VERNON BROWN WAIPAHU HI 1381 36 167 48:46.1 49:52.2 1:06.1 7:51/M
23 ADAM BIEN HONOLULU HI 1827 37 169 48:46.7 49:31.6 0:44.8 7:51/M
24 MASARU UCHINO EWA BEACH HI 1589 35 172 48:54.8 49:05.7 0:10.9 7:52/M
25 JOEL JEANBAPTISTE WAIPAHU HI 973 37 181 49:12.3 50:40.5 1:28.2 7:55/M
26 MARK AUAYAN HONOLULU HI 2028 36 182 49:12.6 49:48.2 0:35.6 7:55/M
27 TIMOTHY HEDGES WAHIAWA HI 514 38 183 49:14.2 49:43.6 0:29.4 7:56/M
28 GARY MONTALVO HONOLULU HI 1810 37 192 49:25.0 50:00.8 0:35.7 7:57/M
29 JAN AXEL TRIBLER HONOLULU HI 2555 35 197 49:34.0 51:48.5 2:14.5 7:59/M
30 AARON WIRTZ HONOLULU HI 74 36 218 49:59.6 52:24.8 2:25.2 8:03/M
31 MATTHEW RODRIQUEZ HONOLULU HI 1042 37 225 50:22.4 51:10.8 0:48.4 8:07/M
32 KEITH WINGO SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 2470 39 243 50:49.4 51:08.2 0:18.7 8:11/M
33 MICHAEL KOWAL HONOLULU HI 725 39 249 50:57.8 53:28.7 2:30.9 8:12/M
34 JASON KERSHNER EWA BEACH HI 1400 36 250 50:57.9 51:05.1 0:07.2 8:12/M
35 ARTHUR PADA JR HONOLULU HI 2045 36 294 51:54.3 53:13.3 1:19.0 8:21/M
36 BRYCE BENSON KAILUA HI 3038 36 334 52:37.2 53:38.9 1:01.7 8:28/M
37 BRENT SCHAFER HONOLULU HI 2391 38 337 52:39.2 52:50.5 0:11.3 8:29/M
38 ERNEST SCOTT HONOLULU HI 1513 35 338 52:42.2 53:36.4 0:54.2 8:29/M
39 ROBERT ROWSAM AIEA HI 982 39 362 53:10.6 53:25.7 0:15.1 8:34/M
40 JAMES FRANICEVICH WAHIAWA HI 1961 36 377 53:25.0 56:53.9 3:28.9 8:36/M
41 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 2078 35 380 53:29.4 53:40.2 0:10.7 8:37/M
42 ERICK PASCUA HONOLULU HI 357 38 411 53:56.0 54:22.0 0:25.9 8:41/M
43 JOSEPH HAMMOND PEARL CITY HI 371 38 425 54:16.1 56:23.6 2:07.4 8:44/M
44 JOSEPH SUMANG EWA BEACH HI 279 37 447 54:52.6 54:55.5 0:02.9 8:50/M
45 RYAN FLORES MILILANI HI 3093 36 458 55:05.7 56:33.2 1:27.5 8:52/M
46 DAVID YUENGERT HONOLULU HI 2772 38 475 55:25.9 56:21.7 0:55.8 8:55/M
47 EDY CLAUDIO J B P H H HI 1000 36 491 55:42.9 56:01.4 0:18.5 8:58/M
48 MARLON FAULDS HONOLULU HI 113 36 502 55:55.0 57:25.7 1:30.6 9:00/M
49 JUSTIN DELOS REYES MILILANI HI 2975 36 505 55:56.4 56:46.7 0:50.3 9:00/M
50 CRAIG SWIERZBIN HONOLULU HI 1063 36 514 56:08.6 56:55.7 0:47.0 9:02/M
51 RYAN PHILLIPS AIEA HI 2593 39 516 56:09.6 58:21.9 2:12.3 9:03/M
52 JERRY TZENG HONOLULU HI 1848 36 523 56:16.8 56:47.4 0:30.6 9:04/M
53 CLINT KIRGAN HONOLULU HI 2013 37 531 56:23.9 56:47.7 0:23.8 9:05/M
54 LUIS SANCHEZ HONOLULU HI 1054 38 536 56:25.8 56:58.8 0:33.0 9:05/M
55 ANTHONY CLARENCE KAILUA HI 2077 38 553 56:43.8 57:00.0 0:16.1 9:08/M
56 JOHN MILLEN HONOLULU HI 2570 36 563 56:50.7 58:23.0 1:32.3 9:09/M
57 CHRISTOPHER CONLEY WAHIAWA HI 1113 36 564 56:51.1 59:39.3 2:48.2 9:09/M
58 CARLOS DUBON WAHIAWA HI 1426 36 589 57:19.4 58:58.8 1:39.4 9:14/M
59 JARED REDMILE HONOLULU HI 841 35 597 57:30.5 59:58.2 2:27.6 9:16/M
60 JAMES WALKER PEARL CITY HI 2372 39 601 57:32.4 59:31.9 1:59.5 9:16/M
61 JARED CORSI STAFFORD VA 2697 39 616 57:51.7 59:14.4 1:22.7 9:19/M
62 JAY FONT EWA BEACH HI 970 36 618 57:56.1 1:00:16.6 2:20.5 9:20/M
63 WILLIAM DRESSEL PEARL CITY HI 237 38 626 58:00.4 1:01:17.4 3:16.9 9:20/M
64 TIMOTHY WONG MILILANI HI 2784 36 630 58:03.0 58:31.3 0:28.2 9:21/M
65 SCOTT SHIMOKO HONOLULU HI 717 35 642 58:18.6 58:27.8 0:09.2 9:23/M
66 MARK WIMLEY HONOLULU HI 1451 38 665 58:36.3 1:01:02.6 2:26.3 9:26/M
67 JOSH GARTNER APO AE 171 35 668 58:38.2 1:00:05.5 1:27.3 9:27/M
68 JASON MARTIN EWA BEACH HI 1254 39 676 58:47.6 1:01:28.2 2:40.6 9:28/M
69 REYES RUBIO KAILUA HI 1212 35 689 59:00.0 1:00:15.9 1:15.9 9:30/M
70 JOSHUA QUINTON HONOLULU HI 990 38 691 59:00.5 1:00:08.9 1:08.4 9:30/M
71 MICHAEL AZZARELLO HONOLULU HI 1541 36 692 59:01.6 1:00:17.1 1:15.5 9:30/M
72 MATTHEW STEINMAN JACKSONVILLE FL 895 37 704 59:16.4 59:22.4 0:06.0 9:33/M
73 THOMAS GABRIELE HONOLULU HI 1326 38 731 59:40.2 1:01:30.4 1:50.1 9:36/M
74 JONATHAN BOLING HONOLULU HI 1741 37 735 59:45.1 1:02:03.0 2:17.8 9:37/M
75 ANTHONY ROMEO EWA BEACH HI 1157 37 742 59:49.8 1:01:44.6 1:54.8 9:38/M
76 MICHAEL CEDENO PEARL CITY HI 1325 38 771 1:00:17.1 1:02:57.0 2:39.9 9:42/M
77 WILLIAM KING HONOLULU HI 1662 35 782 1:00:23.7 1:00:34.2 0:10.4 9:43/M
78 JASEN BECKMAN HONOLULU HI 364 38 783 1:00:23.8 1:02:43.5 2:19.7 9:43/M
79 DANNY JENNEJOHN HONOLULU HI 2709 38 810 1:00:49.0 1:02:13.3 1:24.3 9:48/M
80 SANG YUN WAHIAWA HI 2205 37 844 1:01:22.5 1:03:26.0 2:03.5 9:53/M
81 CHAD LITTLER HONOLULU HI 2807 39 872 1:01:54.6 1:02:54.7 1:00.0 9:58/M
82 JOHN NELSON HONOLULU HI 1978 39 875 1:01:58.0 1:05:20.5 3:22.5 9:59/M
83 CHRIS STOVER KAILUA HI 2553 37 878 1:02:02.1 1:04:24.9 2:22.8 9:59/M
84 ANDREW MOLINA HONOLULU HI 2293 38 902 1:02:23.3 1:02:44.6 0:21.2 10:03/M
85 DARREN STASTNY PEARL CITY HI 15 36 920 1:02:44.8 1:04:23.1 1:38.3 10:06/M
86 IAN CABRAL HONOLULU HI 2691 37 936 1:03:01.0 1:06:57.3 3:56.3 10:09/M
87 STEVEN ENGEL WAHIAWA HI 1278 36 938 1:03:04.5 1:04:22.5 1:18.0 10:09/M
88 DARELL GATLING WAHIAWA HI 1209 36 942 1:03:11.4 1:05:06.0 1:54.5 10:10/M
89 TRAVIS WOLF HONOLULU HI 3097 35 946 1:03:18.1 1:03:23.8 0:05.7 10:12/M
90 DANIEL HURLEY EWA BEACH HI 2819 37 956 1:03:26.7 1:04:40.4 1:13.6 10:13/M
91 MATTHEW GRAUSO HONOLULU HI 2385 39 963 1:03:32.2 1:06:17.2 2:45.0 10:14/M
92 JASON STEWART CARPENTERSVILLE IL 23 36 979 1:03:51.0 1:05:49.2 1:58.1 10:17/M
93 ENRICO ANGKAWIJAYA ELGIN IL 2111 36 980 1:03:51.2 1:05:49.4 1:58.1 10:17/M
94 HEATH BOHLEN HONOLULU HI 1247 39 982 1:03:54.3 1:07:41.8 3:47.5 10:17/M
95 DAVID BIEMER KAPOLEI HI 578 39 988 1:03:56.7 1:05:21.7 1:24.9 10:18/M
96 ERIC RUDOLPH HONOLULU HI 63 36 1005 1:04:13.1 1:06:12.3 1:59.1 10:20/M
97 RICHARD STEEL AIEA HI 2747 37 1026 1:04:29.6 1:05:53.0 1:23.4 10:23/M
98 MARK GREENIA PEARL CITY HI 1356 38 1060 1:05:00.7 1:05:47.7 0:47.0 10:28/M
99 FREDDIE VARGAS DIAZ HONOLULU HI 2661 38 1065 1:05:03.9 1:06:59.2 1:55.3 10:29/M
100 ISAIAH LAIKUPU AIEA HI 2408 35 1078 1:05:30.1 1:09:18.5 3:48.4 10:33/M
101 DONN MURAKAMI WAIPAHU HI 929 38 1089 1:05:38.0 1:06:51.2 1:13.1 10:34/M
102 JOHN BRAVENDER HONOLULU HI 480 35 1105 1:05:55.4 1:07:50.6 1:55.2 10:37/M
103 TED PARO HONOLULU HI 49 37 1106 1:05:57.3 1:07:09.3 1:12.0 10:37/M
104 KENNY CHUNG HONOLULU HI 1304 36 1124 1:06:20.8 1:07:25.8 1:05.0 10:41/M
105 DONOVAN SALVADOR WAIPAHU HI 975 39 1162 1:07:03.9 1:09:34.3 2:30.3 10:48/M
106 SEAN MURPHY HONOLULU HI 2300 38 1191 1:07:30.6 1:07:51.9 0:21.3 10:52/M
107 ALEKSANDR BLYAKHOR WAIPAHU HI 2656 35 1225 1:08:08.1 1:11:23.0 3:14.9 10:58/M
108 JEREMY FONG KANEOHE HI 785 37 1228 1:08:10.7 1:10:42.7 2:32.0 10:59/M
109 CHRISTOPHER BUOYE EWA BEACH HI 316 39 1232 1:08:15.7 1:14:09.3 5:53.6 10:59/M
110 WILLIAM MURPHY HONOLULU HI 2215 39 1234 1:08:17.3 1:09:39.1 1:21.8 11:00/M
111 MICHAEL HOOPS HONOLULU HI 852 37 1238 1:08:20.8 1:09:14.7 0:53.9 11:00/M
112 TERRY KISNORBO HONOLULU HI 677 37 1258 1:08:42.6 1:09:15.4 0:32.8 11:04/M
113 POCHO NIEVES CONCEPTION PEARL CITY HI 2838 38 1324 1:09:59.7 1:18:04.6 8:04.9 11:16/M
114 ERNANI PUGAY MILILANI HI 1930 36 1327 1:10:03.5 1:11:54.9 1:51.4 11:17/M
115 JASON GLOCKNER HONOLULU HI 226 36 1480 1:13:09.8 1:14:35.8 1:26.0 11:47/M
116 WALTER ESPIRITU WAHIAWA HI 576 35 1519 1:14:09.4 1:15:15.0 1:05.6 11:56/M
117 BRIAN WHITCRAFT MILILANI HI 1987 37 1537 1:14:30.5 1:18:22.5 3:52.0 12:00/M
118 JEFFREY BATORNE HONOLULU HI 1962 35 1539 1:14:32.9 1:15:51.4 1:18.4 12:00/M
119 DANIEL LARKIN KANEOHE HI 1936 35 1600 1:15:56.6 1:18:41.0 2:44.3 12:14/M
120 JAMES CUMMINS HONOLULU HI 1099 35 1603 1:16:02.4 1:16:50.3 0:47.9 12:15/M
121 ALBERT SANCHEZ AIEA HI 2821 39 1606 1:16:07.6 1:20:48.4 4:40.7 12:15/M
122 DAVID WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 1976 35 1631 1:16:45.9 1:18:56.9 2:10.9 12:22/M
123 DANIEL BARKER HONOLULU HI 2948 39 1635 1:16:48.4 1:17:50.8 1:02.4 12:22/M
124 TERENCE GOGGIN AIEA HI 486 37 1638 1:16:52.3 1:19:28.9 2:36.6 12:23/M
125 HIPOLITO SAOIT JR HONOLULU HI 2382 39 1675 1:17:50.5 1:18:42.6 0:52.1 12:32/M
126 KEVIN YAMABAYASHI AIEA HI 270 39 1692 1:18:27.1 1:20:07.4 1:40.3 12:38/M
127 MICHAEL WONG HONOLULU HI 1796 37 1719 1:19:15.6 1:22:01.3 2:45.7 12:46/M
128 BRANDON MAETANI HONOLULU HI 1860 35 1757 1:20:44.3 1:21:34.8 0:50.4 13:00/M
129 SHANE OMOTO WAIPAHU HI 760 36 1915 1:26:37.1 1:29:38.8 3:01.7 13:57/M
130 JARRET NELSON VACAVILLE CA 189 39 1917 1:26:43.4 1:28:59.1 2:15.7 13:58/M
131 DANIEL LOO KAILUA HI 1222 37 1935 1:27:20.8 1:27:39.3 0:18.5 14:04/M
132 CHARLES MUNOZ HONOLULU HI 1344 36 1963 1:28:08.5 1:28:59.2 0:50.6 14:12/M
133 RANDAL OSATO HONOLULU HI 378 38 1990 1:29:14.9 1:33:14.8 3:59.9 14:22/M
134 DOUGLAS MIYASATO HONOLULU HI 2712 37 1998 1:29:29.8 1:35:47.8 6:18.0 14:25/M
135 FRANCISCO CAMPOS HONOLULU HI 704 39 2016 1:30:22.4 1:32:30.4 2:08.0 14:33/M
136 KEVIN MASHINO KAILUA HI 839 39 2026 1:30:39.1 1:31:33.0 0:53.8 14:36/M
137 JOEBEN TABOADA WAIPAHU HI 1564 36 2067 1:32:26.8 1:34:24.1 1:57.3 14:53/M
138 JEROME ABABA KAPOLEI HI 835 38 2068 1:32:27.4 1:34:24.6 1:57.2 14:53/M
139 AARON SPERBECK ANCHORAGE AK 698 36 2106 1:35:06.9 1:41:00.5 5:53.6 15:19/M
140 CHRIS MARTIN HONOLULU HI 2042 35 2130 1:37:29.7 1:40:21.8 2:52.1 15:42/M
141 LAWRENCE LENCHANKO WAIANAE HI 985 36 2141 1:38:15.9 1:40:50.5 2:34.5 15:49/M
142 ALDEN PERALTA WAIPAHU HI 355 38 2147 1:38:32.8 1:40:55.8 2:23.0 15:52/M
143 PAUL MOSPENS EWA BEACH HI 2666 39 2265 1:45:16.3 1:48:26.8 3:10.5 16:57/M
144 ALBERT MAK HONOLULU HI 2543 36 2289 1:46:31.5 1:49:25.7 2:54.2 17:09/M
145 JASON DAVIS HONOLULU HI 2474 36 2299 1:46:53.5 1:49:54.0 3:00.5 17:13/M
146 CURTIS FURUTANI KANEOHE HI 2472 38 2355 1:50:02.5 1:52:27.5 2:25.0 17:43/M
147 BRYAN YUCOCO HONOLULU HI 2406 39 2594 2:13:07.1 2:16:12.0 3:04.9 21:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIRK FRITZ EWA BEACH HI 3059 42 5 37:32.1 37:33.5 0:01.4 6:03/M
2 WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI 2765 44 6 38:17.2 38:18.8 0:01.5 6:10/M
3 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 2066 41 15 39:26.6 39:29.6 0:03.0 6:21/M
4 OLAF RUHEN MIRANDA NEW S. WALES AUSTR 2882 44 19 40:02.4 40:23.9 0:21.5 6:27/M
5 DAVID CHEBAHTAH AIEA HI 700 42 77 45:03.2 46:19.2 1:15.9 7:15/M
6 TODD JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 1377 41 88 45:15.6 45:55.8 0:40.1 7:17/M
7 JOEL RUIZ HONOLULU HI 2226 44 103 45:56.9 46:11.1 0:14.2 7:24/M
8 GREGORY NELSON EWA BEACH HI 97 41 108 46:08.5 46:10.0 0:01.5 7:26/M
9 BRYAN TUTTON AUSTIN TX 2569 43 109 46:19.5 46:32.3 0:12.8 7:28/M
10 BRUCE WATERMAN HONOLULU HI 1127 43 118 46:35.5 47:18.2 0:42.7 7:30/M
11 CHAD DE COSTA KAILUA HI 844 40 128 46:46.7 47:16.8 0:30.1 7:32/M
12 GEORGE ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 329 41 129 46:46.9 47:51.1 1:04.1 7:32/M
13 JOHN DIRIENZO EWA BEACH HI 1504 42 134 47:02.1 47:05.8 0:03.7 7:34/M
14 ROCKWELL ENTWISTLE ALEXANDRIA VA 2897 41 146 47:47.2 49:32.9 1:45.7 7:42/M
15 ERIK DRIES HONOLULU HI 1727 41 149 47:52.6 48:35.8 0:43.2 7:42/M
16 THOMAS BOWERS MILILANI HI 807 44 162 48:28.1 48:34.1 0:06.0 7:48/M
17 CAMERON ROGERS HONOLULU HI 847 43 165 48:44.5 51:08.1 2:23.6 7:51/M
18 EDDIE MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 66 40 178 49:03.6 49:58.3 0:54.7 7:54/M
19 SCOTT STEFFAN HONOLULU HI 825 43 187 49:18.5 50:13.5 0:55.0 7:56/M
20 SEUNG CHUN MILILANI HI 1610 42 195 49:28.6 51:30.5 2:01.9 7:58/M
21 JOEY KNAPP HONOLULU HI 724 42 196 49:28.9 49:36.2 0:07.3 7:58/M
22 RANDY SHAW HONOLULU HI 1843 42 200 49:41.0 49:53.5 0:12.5 8:00/M
23 MILTON OKA WAIPAHU HI 1895 41 211 49:54.1 50:58.9 1:04.8 8:02/M
24 BRIAN BEINER HONOLULU HI 1257 41 220 50:01.3 50:10.9 0:09.5 8:03/M
25 CLARENCE BROWN HONOLULU HI 1905 43 227 50:25.0 52:51.0 2:25.9 8:07/M
26 ARTHUR VEASLEY WAIPAHU HI 2899 44 230 50:33.6 52:20.0 1:46.4 8:08/M
27 JAMES LOWE WAHIAWA HI 1404 44 234 50:41.1 50:46.2 0:05.1 8:10/M
28 SCOTT SIPPEL HONOLULU HI 1112 42 255 51:03.1 53:08.4 2:05.3 8:13/M
29 JERRY HIYAKUMOTO HONOLULU HI 2061 40 260 51:11.1 51:59.9 0:48.7 8:15/M
30 SEAN MACH GLENWOOD WA 2693 42 266 51:17.3 53:13.2 1:55.9 8:15/M
31 LUCA ROSEANO HONOLULU HI 2489 40 275 51:26.2 53:10.1 1:43.9 8:17/M
32 KEVIN BOYCE HONOLULU HI 1665 41 277 51:33.7 52:54.2 1:20.5 8:18/M
33 KEITH FELTER KAILUA HI 471 44 284 51:42.0 52:35.1 0:53.1 8:20/M
34 TIM RIZZARDO HONOLULU HI 1069 43 287 51:47.7 53:53.1 2:05.3 8:20/M
35 OREN MURRAY HONOLULU HI 50 41 289 51:50.5 53:12.4 1:21.9 8:21/M
36 DENNIS NAGLE HONOLULU HI 2549 43 296 51:58.5 54:45.6 2:47.1 8:22/M
37 MATT ZAHN HONOLULU HI 2814 42 304 52:07.5 52:20.1 0:12.5 8:24/M
38 MARK SHERKEY WAHIAWA HI 2624 40 322 52:22.3 53:56.3 1:33.9 8:26/M
39 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 2358 44 331 52:34.5 53:37.2 1:02.7 8:28/M
40 ROBERT LILKE HONOLULU HI 1710 43 354 53:03.7 53:11.7 0:08.0 8:33/M
41 BRIAN TOTHERO FPO AP 1149 40 360 53:08.2 53:28.6 0:20.4 8:33/M
42 MANUEL MAKALENA HONOLULU HI 1955 43 386 53:34.5 53:41.3 0:06.8 8:38/M
43 TAD LEFOR HONOLULU HI 2573 44 417 54:00.5 55:12.0 1:11.4 8:42/M
44 SAMUEL PARTON HONOLULU HI 305 40 438 54:36.6 57:10.6 2:34.0 8:48/M
45 DWAYNE HOPKINS HONOLULU HI 1841 43 446 54:46.2 57:12.1 2:25.9 8:49/M
46 JOHN GLASS J B P H H HI 3067 41 453 54:57.2 55:09.8 0:12.5 8:51/M
47 NICHOLAS SHCAKLEFORD HONOLULU HI 1878 40 474 55:25.8 55:46.4 0:20.6 8:55/M
48 ROGER THOMAS PEARL CITY HI 1822 42 476 55:27.0 58:01.6 2:34.6 8:56/M
49 ANDREW HEUER HONOLULU HI 3071 42 486 55:35.9 55:38.8 0:02.9 8:57/M
50 DEMONT KINCHEN HONOLULU HI 1919 42 501 55:54.9 59:10.0 3:15.1 9:00/M
51 JAMES O'KEEFE PAGO PAGO AS 2713 43 511 56:05.6 57:24.6 1:19.0 9:02/M
52 SHAWN SHOWMAN HONOLULU HI 18 40 519 56:12.2 58:02.1 1:49.9 9:03/M
53 DOUG ACKERMAN HONOLULU HI 3061 42 520 56:14.1 58:01.8 1:47.6 9:03/M
54 ANTHONY SO AIEA HI 2323 41 527 56:19.6 58:50.2 2:30.5 9:04/M
55 JOE COMPANION KAPOLEI HI 1292 42 548 56:39.4 56:49.6 0:10.1 9:07/M
56 KENNETH THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 441 44 559 56:48.7 58:09.1 1:20.4 9:09/M
57 JOSE GARZA EWA BEACH HI 1196 44 560 56:49.2 57:55.2 1:06.0 9:09/M
58 TOM REDDICK KANEOHE HI 2717 44 582 57:13.0 58:40.1 1:27.1 9:13/M
59 PETER LAZAR PEARL CITY HI 2541 41 583 57:15.1 58:13.9 0:58.8 9:13/M
60 MICHAEL PILA MILILANI HI 2305 41 593 57:20.7 57:25.7 0:04.9 9:14/M
61 DANIEL CARRASCO HONOLULU HI 2464 41 604 57:39.4 59:05.7 1:26.3 9:17/M
62 DAN OHM HONOLULU HI 1384 41 606 57:42.4 1:02:11.7 4:29.3 9:17/M
63 CHRIS OCHOA HONOLULU HI 2487 40 614 57:50.2 58:37.3 0:47.1 9:19/M
64 WILLIAM MANGAN WAHIAWA HI 644 44 619 57:57.6 1:00:44.1 2:46.4 9:20/M
65 PETER BECK HONOLULU HI 1030 42 625 58:00.1 59:28.2 1:28.0 9:20/M
66 TEG MCBRIDE HONOLULU HI 2595 42 659 58:32.3 59:57.4 1:25.1 9:26/M
67 WILLIAM REDHEAD CALGARY CANAD 199 40 682 58:54.1 1:02:20.2 3:26.0 9:29/M
68 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 170 40 683 58:54.5 1:02:46.7 3:52.2 9:29/M
69 JOHN SZABO EWA BEACH HI 1374 44 709 59:19.8 1:00:59.2 1:39.3 9:33/M
70 GARY HENDERSHOT WAIANAE HI 1066 44 727 59:39.0 59:48.0 0:08.9 9:36/M
71 PATRICK MORRISON MANDEVILLE LA 2951 42 733 59:44.7 1:00:36.6 0:51.9 9:37/M
72 THEODORE GUILLORY HONOLULU HI 608 44 760 1:00:10.5 1:02:58.4 2:47.9 9:41/M
73 MARK AIKEN AIEA HI 258 44 815 1:00:52.2 1:03:51.6 2:59.4 9:48/M
74 PEDRO TATJALLE WAHIAWA HI 2732 44 819 1:00:54.6 1:01:18.8 0:24.1 9:48/M
75 MARCUS FULTON HONOLULU HI 2937 43 834 1:01:15.1 1:02:35.1 1:20.0 9:52/M
76 DANIEL ESMANHOTTO CURITIBA BRAZIL 2062 42 847 1:01:25.0 1:03:48.9 2:23.9 9:53/M
77 BRENT FUNAKOSHI WAIPAHU HI 2273 40 881 1:02:04.6 1:03:05.0 1:00.3 10:00/M
78 CLAUDE ASUNCION HONOLULU HI 1270 43 926 1:02:49.6 1:04:03.8 1:14.2 10:07/M
79 ROBERT KAMPHAUS KAILUA HI 1596 41 934 1:02:57.0 1:04:58.6 2:01.6 10:08/M
80 TREVOR TRATHEN KANEOHE HI 1738 42 967 1:03:38.0 1:05:51.1 2:13.1 10:15/M
81 DUSTIN VERITY HONOLULU HI 147 40 989 1:03:56.9 1:05:00.9 1:04.0 10:18/M
82 DONALD BLACKALL PEARL CITY HI 1709 40 993 1:04:00.6 1:07:23.5 3:22.8 10:18/M
83 DAN NISTLER ROCHESTER MN 2583 43 1025 1:04:29.6 1:05:29.5 0:59.9 10:23/M
84 SCOTT SATO PEARL CITY HI 2511 42 1042 1:04:42.2 1:07:39.9 2:57.6 10:25/M
85 CHARLES THOMAS WAIPAHU HI 1956 40 1070 1:05:13.9 1:05:47.2 0:33.3 10:30/M
86 HANSEL GUERRERO WAIPAHU HI 2152 40 1109 1:06:03.1 1:06:42.6 0:39.5 10:38/M
87 CHRIS DETJE HONOLULU HI 1367 42 1119 1:06:14.3 1:07:42.4 1:28.1 10:40/M
88 WILLIE CANNON MILILANI HI 3032 40 1132 1:06:33.4 1:07:35.6 1:02.2 10:43/M
89 JOHN STEVENSON WAIPAHU HI 2582 43 1138 1:06:37.2 1:06:39.7 0:02.5 10:44/M
90 SIMMS SAMONTE AIEA HI 1452 43 1143 1:06:42.7 1:10:08.2 3:25.4 10:44/M
91 CRAIG WORTHAM EWA BEACH HI 1779 43 1146 1:06:44.0 1:10:44.4 4:00.4 10:45/M
92 MARTIN ARA HONOLULU HI 2966 40 1149 1:06:46.5 1:09:11.9 2:25.4 10:45/M
93 MEGAN ARA HONOLULU HI 2965 40 1150 1:06:47.3 1:09:11.9 2:24.6 10:45/M
94 GARY CAVE HONOLULU HI 2127 40 1156 1:06:56.1 1:08:47.8 1:51.7 10:47/M
95 RONALD SAMSON KAPOLEI HI 2721 42 1169 1:07:08.2 1:09:30.2 2:22.0 10:49/M
96 PAUL GUSTILO WAIPAHU HI 1834 40 1183 1:07:24.0 1:08:16.3 0:52.3 10:51/M
97 JAMES KIMOTO WAIPAHU HI 1138 40 1205 1:07:51.5 1:09:03.7 1:12.2 10:56/M
98 TODD TOYAMA WAIPAHU HI 758 43 1221 1:08:04.8 1:08:17.2 0:12.4 10:58/M
99 ALLEN MAXWELL JR EWA BEACH HI 1083 44 1251 1:08:34.6 1:17:51.0 9:16.4 11:02/M
100 TRAVIS INAY KAPOLEI HI 1481 40 1290 1:09:25.5 1:11:57.4 2:31.8 11:11/M
101 JUSTIN FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 2658 44 1306 1:09:37.5 1:12:36.2 2:58.7 11:13/M
102 STEVEN IGE HONOLULU HI 2161 44 1318 1:09:52.7 1:11:34.4 1:41.7 11:15/M
103 ANDREW NELSON HONOLULU HI 2861 43 1400 1:11:34.7 1:14:22.8 2:48.1 11:31/M
104 WAYNE KIM JR MILILANI HI 1264 40 1425 1:11:59.4 1:13:02.7 1:03.3 11:35/M
105 DENNIS HO HONOLULU HI 811 43 1435 1:12:10.4 1:15:14.8 3:04.4 11:37/M
106 JASON PIZARRO AIEA HI 1184 43 1464 1:12:50.2 1:13:14.6 0:24.3 11:44/M
107 RODRIGO RAMOS HONOLULU HI 440 40 1470 1:13:01.1 1:15:44.8 2:43.6 11:45/M
108 JOHN LUMBRA HONOLULU HI 306 41 1472 1:13:01.3 1:14:22.4 1:21.0 11:45/M
109 LAWRENCE GONZALES HONOLULU HI 1353 43 1491 1:13:25.7 1:14:34.2 1:08.4 11:49/M
110 JAIME UBONGEN HONOLULU HI 1579 41 1495 1:13:31.5 1:14:07.9 0:36.3 11:50/M
111 PATRICK BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI 2039 41 1496 1:13:31.6 1:14:47.9 1:16.3 11:50/M
112 PAUL ARMBRUSTER MILILANI HI 1461 40 1500 1:13:36.0 1:14:14.1 0:38.1 11:51/M
113 ROSS SIMAFRANCA EWA BEACH HI 1305 40 1506 1:13:51.8 1:16:59.6 3:07.8 11:54/M
114 BRIAN SHANLEY AIEA HI 2995 41 1510 1:13:56.9 1:14:51.9 0:55.0 11:54/M
115 FREDDY SANABRIA WAHIAWA HI 1851 43 1511 1:13:57.9 1:15:20.9 1:23.0 11:54/M
116 RODNEY COWDEN HONOLULU HI 2490 40 1520 1:14:12.2 1:17:50.6 3:38.3 11:57/M
117 WILLIAM WHITE EWA BEACH HI 479 44 1533 1:14:24.4 1:15:12.3 0:47.9 11:59/M
118 RODOLFO MENDOZA JR EWA BEACH HI 525 42 1534 1:14:25.9 1:15:00.9 0:35.0 11:59/M
119 NICKOLAS BUPASIRI HONOLULU HI 2291 42 1584 1:15:32.3 1:18:14.5 2:42.2 12:10/M
120 PAUL CAVALLARO HONOLULU HI 684 42 1601 1:16:01.9 1:17:41.8 1:39.9 12:14/M
121 JAVIER PRADO 687 40 1620 1:16:22.6 1:17:46.4 1:23.7 12:18/M
122 JAMES PASELICO HONOLULU HI 3065 44 1625 1:16:37.5 1:16:56.1 0:18.6 12:20/M
123 RYAN OATO WAIANAE HI 2318 41 1634 1:16:47.7 1:19:21.1 2:33.4 12:22/M
124 BRUCE SHIMIZU MILILANI HI 2598 40 1706 1:18:47.6 1:21:14.4 2:26.7 12:41/M
125 CYRUS SIMEON HONOLULU HI 2007 41 1750 1:20:28.0 1:23:19.3 2:51.3 12:57/M
126 ROBERT SOMMER NEW BERLIN WI 878 44 1758 1:20:46.4 1:23:22.6 2:36.2 13:00/M
127 DAVID LANG AIEA HI 2420 41 1783 1:21:36.2 1:24:09.7 2:33.4 13:08/M
128 GARY JAMES PEARL CITY HI 2886 44 1786 1:21:42.6 1:22:53.2 1:10.6 13:09/M
129 KENNETH PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI 2389 41 1809 1:22:22.1 1:23:15.6 0:53.4 13:16/M
130 RAYMOND STIFF AIEA HI 2302 41 1816 1:22:37.8 1:23:34.5 0:56.6 13:18/M
131 RODERICK BROACH WAHIAWA HI 2309 41 1823 1:22:55.6 1:23:36.4 0:40.7 13:21/M
132 FRANK TRASK KAILUA HI 2340 42 1826 1:23:10.6 1:29:53.2 6:42.5 13:24/M
133 JAMES NEWBERRY EWA BEACH HI 31 44 1837 1:23:29.2 1:25:26.1 1:56.9 13:27/M
134 BRYAN BREEDEN AIEA HI 1492 41 1849 1:23:35.6 1:25:40.6 2:05.0 13:28/M
135 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 870 40 1856 1:23:40.6 1:27:16.6 3:36.0 13:28/M
136 JOSE BATTLE WAHIAWA HI 735 44 1868 1:24:06.2 1:25:45.5 1:39.2 13:33/M
137 STEVEN EDMONDSON WAHIAWA HI 1599 40 1879 1:24:19.1 1:26:12.1 1:53.0 13:35/M
138 MANUEL CANO HONOLULU HI 2264 40 1910 1:26:24.3 1:29:43.0 3:18.6 13:55/M
139 MARK HARGIS HONOLULU HI 1346 42 1918 1:26:44.6 1:28:38.4 1:53.7 13:58/M
140 ROBERT SUTTON HONOLULU HI 2842 41 1925 1:26:55.9 1:27:09.8 0:13.9 14:00/M
141 BRENDON LEE PEARL CITY HI 2396 43 1952 1:27:56.8 1:31:03.2 3:06.4 14:10/M
142 BASIL SIMBAHON KAPOLEI HI 2846 41 1956 1:28:00.8 1:28:52.7 0:51.8 14:10/M
143 RYAN OTA PEARL CITY HI 637 43 1979 1:28:46.3 1:31:50.8 3:04.5 14:18/M
144 PETER SELVEY HONOLULU HI 1916 41 1983 1:28:59.1 1:32:14.8 3:15.7 14:20/M
145 BENN TORIGOE PEARL CITY HI 641 41 1994 1:29:23.5 1:32:29.1 3:05.5 14:24/M
146 CHRISTOPHER STEINHILBER AIEA HI 2843 43 2001 1:29:30.8 1:32:34.6 3:03.8 14:25/M
147 ARTHUR VASQUEZ WAHIAWA HI 2261 42 2009 1:30:01.1 1:33:24.0 3:22.8 14:30/M
148 KENYON BRYANT KAPOLEI HI 2361 41 2018 1:30:26.6 1:32:48.5 2:21.9 14:34/M
149 SCOTT PAPINEAU HONOLULU HI 2904 40 2029 1:30:46.9 1:32:36.5 1:49.6 14:37/M
150 DAVID SELBURG HONOLULU HI 1609 40 2031 1:30:47.8 1:32:48.0 2:00.1 14:37/M
151 RHEY GABINETE HONOLULU HI 1061 41 2066 1:32:22.5 1:33:07.4 0:44.9 14:52/M
152 ROBERT JARRETT PEARL CITY HI 2276 41 2085 1:33:15.9 1:34:14.4 0:58.5 15:01/M
153 ROLAND BUENO JR HONOLULU HI 2058 44 2087 1:33:24.3 1:37:10.6 3:46.3 15:02/M
154 THOMAS SHERROD HONOLULU HI 1622 40 2091 1:33:58.2 1:36:09.0 2:10.8 15:08/M
155 GARY FELIX EWA BEACH HI 1378 42 2162 1:39:27.9 1:45:40.9 6:13.0 16:01/M
156 BRIAN PROPST HONOLULU HI 2241 42 2211 1:41:52.7 1:42:01.4 0:08.7 16:24/M
157 BRIAN KAJI KAPOLEI HI 1813 41 2223 1:42:35.9 1:45:46.7 3:10.8 16:31/M
158 NEULET SEVILLEJA HONOLULU HI 2497 43 2293 1:46:46.2 1:50:05.2 3:19.0 17:12/M
159 CATALINO FELIPE WAHIAWA HI 2181 40 2305 1:47:02.4 1:50:12.0 3:09.6 17:14/M
160 ELMER ESTEBAN EWA BEACH HI 1633 40 2334 1:48:30.2 1:48:45.7 0:15.4 17:28/M
161 IRA LAIKUPU AIEA HI 2410 40 2381 1:51:32.3 1:55:22.3 3:50.0 17:58/M
162 CRAIG STRAIGHT HONOLULU HI 695 44 2416 1:53:36.4 1:56:19.4 2:42.9 18:18/M
163 KENNETH SATO WAIPAHU HI 2728 41 2428 1:54:15.1 1:57:50.0 3:34.9 18:24/M
164 ANDREW WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI 2890 41 2486 1:57:31.5 1:58:33.1 1:01.5 18:55/M
165 WALTER PADERES PEARL CITY HI 2153 43 2555 2:04:51.8 2:07:57.4 3:05.6 20:06/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 2486 49 14 39:25.5 39:26.8 0:01.2 6:21/M
2 GARY GOLDSTEIN KAILUA HI 3001 48 33 41:49.2 41:51.8 0:02.6 6:44/M
3 MARK WOOMMEVOVAH HONOLULU HI 2745 46 54 43:26.7 43:28.9 0:02.2 7:00/M
4 AJ TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 2738 46 58 43:58.4 44:09.9 0:11.5 7:05/M
5 LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI 864 48 87 45:15.4 45:17.3 0:01.9 7:17/M
6 EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI 943 46 90 45:18.2 45:22.2 0:04.0 7:18/M
7 MICHAEL LINDSEY HONOLULU HI 217 45 106 46:07.1 47:53.8 1:46.7 7:26/M
8 MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 2189 47 125 46:41.8 46:49.9 0:08.1 7:31/M
9 SHAWN KINIMAKA KANEOHE HI 1371 47 141 47:27.9 47:37.0 0:09.1 7:38/M
10 RICHARD KELLING WAHIAWA HI 1751 46 143 47:38.2 48:29.7 0:51.4 7:40/M
11 MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI 2895 48 148 47:49.8 47:52.7 0:02.8 7:42/M
12 MARK BOUSSY HONOLULU HI 2530 49 168 48:46.3 49:26.3 0:39.9 7:51/M
13 MICHAEL BENDER HONOLULU HI 2684 48 171 48:53.0 48:59.5 0:06.4 7:52/M
14 JEFF HEALY KAPOLEI HI 2123 48 203 49:43.8 50:41.2 0:57.4 8:00/M
15 ART LAMBERT HONOLULU HI 1528 45 205 49:45.2 51:59.3 2:14.0 8:01/M
16 DARIO CANLAS EWA BEACH HI 2331 46 210 49:51.4 49:55.9 0:04.5 8:02/M
17 ROB CUDDEBACK FPO AP 2224 45 216 49:58.4 50:06.1 0:07.6 8:03/M
18 JAMES LAMBERT HONOLULU HI 2710 47 238 50:47.1 52:09.7 1:22.6 8:11/M
19 PETER HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI 2501 46 245 50:50.4 53:08.3 2:17.9 8:11/M
20 PETER GUEVARA MILILANI HI 2220 47 252 51:01.5 52:37.7 1:36.1 8:13/M
21 JOHN KEOUGH HONOLULU HI 1516 49 261 51:11.4 51:31.0 0:19.6 8:15/M
22 TOMMY SNIDER HONOLULU HI 1141 48 274 51:24.8 53:30.8 2:06.0 8:17/M
23 DARYL CAUDLE HONOLULU HI 300 49 283 51:40.6 51:51.3 0:10.7 8:19/M
24 NORWIN FISCHER PEARL CITY HI 995 45 309 52:11.0 55:17.7 3:06.7 8:24/M
25 HARRIS HO KANEOHE HI 1475 46 312 52:15.8 52:27.2 0:11.3 8:25/M
26 KEVIN LYNCH PALO ALTO CA 1070 46 314 52:17.8 52:45.5 0:27.6 8:25/M
27 GREG TURNER WAHIAWA HI 1628 46 323 52:22.7 53:57.2 1:34.5 8:26/M
28 KURT NOEL HONOLULU HI 240 45 324 52:26.3 52:34.5 0:08.2 8:27/M
29 SONNY SHOYEB J B P H H HI 3104 47 327 52:31.4 54:56.3 2:24.9 8:27/M
30 JONATHAN LAREN WAHIAWA HI 2930 45 339 52:43.0 55:17.7 2:34.7 8:29/M
31 MARK YATES PEARL CITY HI 1109 48 349 52:57.6 55:44.7 2:47.1 8:32/M
32 PAUL FREEMAN KAPOLEI HI 2780 48 398 53:45.9 54:26.4 0:40.5 8:39/M
33 THOMAS HUNTER HONOLULU HI 1767 46 408 53:53.7 54:38.8 0:45.1 8:41/M
34 KEVIN SUZUKI MILILANI HI 850 45 427 54:19.4 59:10.3 4:50.9 8:45/M
35 ERIC HAYNES HONOLULU HI 2403 47 430 54:25.6 55:05.1 0:39.5 8:46/M
36 MATTHEW ACOSTA PEARL CITY HI 3037 49 431 54:28.2 54:38.7 0:10.5 8:46/M
37 MIKE STARK WHITECOURT CAN 310 46 432 54:32.4 55:15.4 0:43.0 8:47/M
38 LAWRENCE OLLICE AIEA HI 1294 45 435 54:34.4 54:56.0 0:21.6 8:47/M
39 TODD RATLIFF HONOLULU HI 777 45 444 54:45.8 56:35.6 1:49.8 8:49/M
40 ROBERT JEAN WAHIAWA HI 1185 48 512 56:08.2 56:17.4 0:09.2 9:02/M
41 JOHN WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI 1403 48 518 56:11.7 56:40.9 0:29.2 9:03/M
42 MARC WILSON HONOLULU HI 2743 49 537 56:27.5 57:53.4 1:25.8 9:05/M
43 RYAN GALLARDO EWA BEACH HI 2185 46 541 56:31.6 58:32.5 2:00.9 9:06/M
44 PAUL MCCOY HONOLULU HI 241 47 588 57:19.0 57:29.0 0:10.0 9:14/M
45 DAVID YAMAMOTO KANEOHE HI 2893 47 599 57:31.8 58:56.7 1:24.9 9:16/M
46 JOHN LEE HONOLULU HI 2073 47 622 57:58.9 59:59.2 2:00.3 9:20/M
47 BRIAN PAVONE KANEOHE HI 283 46 655 58:29.3 58:48.9 0:19.6 9:25/M
48 JAMES PECCIA HONOLULU HI 2217 48 671 58:41.7 59:12.5 0:30.7 9:27/M
49 ED ALMS LOVES PARK IL 1723 48 701 59:07.1 59:21.2 0:14.0 9:31/M
50 DOUGLAS PEABODY HONOLULU HI 1253 47 717 59:26.0 1:01:56.9 2:30.9 9:34/M
51 GREGORY SWEITZER HONOLULU HI 509 45 726 59:38.9 1:02:00.8 2:21.9 9:36/M
52 DARIN VIA HONOLULU HI 456 47 752 59:59.3 1:00:53.7 0:54.3 9:40/M
53 RAYMOND L. MARRIOTT WAHIAWA HI 81 49 754 1:00:01.9 1:00:04.0 0:02.1 9:40/M
54 KAZUHISA NAGASHIMA HONOLULU HI 992 45 762 1:00:12.5 1:02:15.3 2:02.8 9:42/M
55 STEVE HOFFINS PEWAUKEE WI 907 45 774 1:00:19.4 1:01:15.9 0:56.4 9:43/M
56 STEPHEN MYERS WAHIAWA HI 1286 48 778 1:00:21.4 1:00:39.0 0:17.6 9:43/M
57 DEAN MAEVA Honolulu HI 3108 48 793 1:00:33.2 1:02:51.8 2:18.6 9:45/M
58 GLEN NAKAMA HONOLULU HI 2018 48 813 1:00:51.4 1:02:50.7 1:59.3 9:48/M
59 BRAD MAGYAR ENFIELD CT 115 45 842 1:01:21.0 1:02:48.0 1:27.0 9:53/M
60 ARCHIE MCCLELLAN PAPAIKOU HI 1984 49 843 1:01:21.5 1:05:13.1 3:51.6 9:53/M
61 LANCE CHINNA HONOLULU HI 932 49 869 1:01:52.0 1:04:27.7 2:35.7 9:58/M
62 RICK SOGAWA WAIPAHU HI 2534 45 871 1:01:53.7 1:02:31.7 0:38.0 9:58/M
63 VIC MAGBUAL KAPOLEI HI 547 46 876 1:02:01.0 1:05:16.3 3:15.3 9:59/M
64 SCOTT NORTON AIEA HI 3063 48 894 1:02:13.5 1:07:57.7 5:44.2 10:01/M
65 SEAN KRISPIN KAILUA HI 2545 45 924 1:02:48.8 1:07:09.5 4:20.7 10:07/M
66 ALAN DYNSTON WAIPAHU HI 2695 49 958 1:03:27.1 1:03:38.9 0:11.8 10:13/M
67 DAVID CUNNINGHAM WAIPAHU HI 598 45 964 1:03:32.2 1:05:21.4 1:49.2 10:14/M
68 ALEX ZOTOMAYOR AIEA HI 620 47 990 1:03:56.9 1:05:59.5 2:02.5 10:18/M
69 PAUL RENARD HONOLULU HI 295 48 997 1:04:02.3 1:05:38.4 1:36.1 10:19/M
70 MICHAEL FIALA HONOLULU HI 219 46 1009 1:04:15.8 1:05:08.5 0:52.7 10:21/M
71 KURT SIBAYAN HONOLULU HI 2397 46 1043 1:04:43.6 1:06:47.1 2:03.5 10:25/M
72 JESSIE SACRAMENTO HONOLULU HI 2190 47 1063 1:05:02.7 1:07:04.3 2:01.5 10:28/M
73 JOSEPH STIBLER MORRISTOWN TN 2256 47 1067 1:05:06.9 1:06:10.7 1:03.7 10:29/M
74 HUGH FLEMING WAHIAWA HI 417 45 1069 1:05:12.7 1:06:05.3 0:52.6 10:30/M
75 BRIAN GRIMM KAILUA HI 1998 46 1151 1:06:49.4 1:08:32.4 1:43.0 10:46/M
76 LLOYD PUCKETT PEARL CITY HI 2503 49 1161 1:07:01.1 1:09:50.4 2:49.3 10:48/M
77 HARRY SMITH FERNLEY NV 124 45 1180 1:07:21.9 1:07:53.3 0:31.3 10:51/M
78 WADE MATSUDA HONOLULU HI 1197 45 1185 1:07:24.5 1:09:34.0 2:09.4 10:51/M
79 DAN DATE AIEA HI 1828 46 1200 1:07:40.2 1:11:03.1 3:22.9 10:54/M
80 MARK CERNY WAHIAWA HI 2400 45 1248 1:08:30.7 1:12:20.0 3:49.2 11:02/M
81 JOSH LLANO WAHIAWA HI 1390 46 1250 1:08:33.6 1:10:15.4 1:41.8 11:02/M
82 JUSTIN KUWAMURA HONOLULU HI 2343 48 1259 1:08:44.4 1:12:54.9 4:10.5 11:04/M
83 WILLIAM S SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 2726 47 1304 1:09:36.1 1:11:27.7 1:51.5 11:12/M
84 JONATHAN HIRSCH EWA BEACH HI 2707 46 1328 1:10:04.5 1:10:58.6 0:54.1 11:17/M
85 JEFFREY SATTLER AIEA HI 2235 47 1386 1:11:21.2 1:13:11.1 1:49.9 11:29/M
86 DANIEL CURRAN HONOLULU HI 728 49 1429 1:12:05.6 1:15:05.6 3:00.0 11:36/M
87 KELLY PAHIO AIEA HI 1134 46 1448 1:12:25.4 1:13:00.7 0:35.2 11:40/M
88 JOSEPH MUZIKA PEARL CITY HI 2584 47 1476 1:13:06.2 1:15:53.6 2:47.4 11:46/M
89 MICHAEL MINUTO KAILUA HI 2482 48 1614 1:16:18.5 1:18:24.0 2:05.5 12:17/M
90 ROBERT HAPP AIEA HI 173 47 1659 1:17:13.5 1:18:25.7 1:12.1 12:26/M
91 KEN KUMAMOTO SAN FRANCISCO CA 1467 46 1684 1:18:12.0 1:18:17.7 0:05.7 12:36/M
92 MAXIMINO MATEO WAHIAWA HI 2160 48 1715 1:19:07.5 1:20:37.7 1:30.1 12:44/M
93 EDWARD SAUNDERS KAILUA HI 2752 46 1724 1:19:37.4 1:20:51.8 1:14.4 12:49/M
94 MARLIN HILL HONOLULU HI 902 45 1726 1:19:43.7 1:20:16.3 0:32.5 12:50/M
95 JEROME PALOMPO MILILANI HI 659 49 1733 1:19:58.0 1:20:20.9 0:22.9 12:53/M
96 RICH RICHEY PEARL CITY HI 2678 47 1789 1:21:49.7 1:23:22.4 1:32.7 13:10/M
97 PAUL NAGATA HONOLULU HI 346 48 1949 1:27:54.0 1:29:14.4 1:20.4 14:09/M
98 FIAFIA SATARAKA HONOLULU HI 345 46 1950 1:27:54.9 1:29:14.4 1:19.5 14:09/M
99 WADE OGANEKU MILILANI HI 1190 47 2078 1:32:54.2 1:36:37.9 3:43.7 14:58/M
100 LAWRENCE SHAFFER MILILANI HI 2313 47 2122 1:37:01.0 1:37:40.2 0:39.2 15:37/M
101 RALPH COLLIER AIEA HI 607 48 2156 1:38:44.9 1:42:56.8 4:11.9 15:54/M
102 MARKOS CABAONG HONOLULU HI 1887 46 2183 1:40:12.3 1:42:44.7 2:32.4 16:08/M
103 CHRIS MORELAND EWA BEACH HI 1593 49 2192 1:40:56.8 1:41:58.5 1:01.7 16:15/M
104 JOHN DRAUDE AIEA HI 1577 48 2199 1:41:30.1 1:43:53.0 2:22.9 16:21/M
105 PAUL TICHELAAR WAIPAHU HI 874 47 2220 1:42:18.8 1:43:22.3 1:03.5 16:28/M
106 JONATHAN CHAR HONOLULU HI 799 49 2240 1:43:55.0 1:46:50.7 2:55.7 16:44/M
107 BEN NELSON EWA BEACH HI 3054 47 2310 1:47:27.4 1:50:07.9 2:40.5 17:18/M
108 REYNALDO KATIGBAK EWA BEACH HI 523 48 2321 1:47:42.2 1:48:18.2 0:36.0 17:21/M
109 JAMES LOPES HONOLULU HI 1097 45 2333 1:48:21.8 1:49:01.9 0:40.1 17:27/M
110 VICTOR JAY WAIPAHU HI 815 49 2336 1:48:34.5 1:50:45.4 2:10.8 17:29/M
111 JASON DYALS WAHIAWA HI 1483 47 2392 1:52:14.6 1:54:08.8 1:54.2 18:04/M
112 HARRY BEDNARCZYK HONOLULU HI 2625 46 2410 1:53:04.9 1:56:27.0 3:22.0 18:12/M
113 HENRY KONNO HONOLULU HI 27 49 2530 2:00:39.7 2:02:16.9 1:37.1 19:26/M
114 DUANE UESUGI AIEA HI 813 49 2542 2:01:56.7 2:02:39.5 0:42.8 19:38/M
115 ALBERT KELLER JR WAIANAE HI 1308 48 2587 2:09:53.5 2:12:14.9 2:21.4 20:55/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL HERON BRADFORD W. YORKSHIR GBR 1866 51 34 41:53.0 41:56.2 0:03.2 6:45/M
2 DAVID CHRISTOPHER HONOLULU HI 1829 54 35 42:00.4 42:05.2 0:04.8 6:46/M
3 TED LEON HONOLULU HI 1509 50 37 42:20.0 42:23.0 0:03.0 6:49/M
4 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 446 50 46 43:00.0 43:02.0 0:02.0 6:55/M
5 MATT ASHLEY AIEA HI 2180 50 49 43:10.5 43:16.8 0:06.3 6:57/M
6 ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI 766 52 72 44:50.4 44:53.5 0:03.1 7:13/M
7 CHRISTOPHER KAISER HONOLULU HI 2860 51 142 47:28.7 48:05.0 0:36.3 7:39/M
8 EDWIN WHITE KAPOLEI HI 1893 54 150 47:57.6 48:02.8 0:05.2 7:43/M
9 KEVIN MCSALLY EWA BEACH HI 2711 50 152 47:59.3 51:36.2 3:36.9 7:44/M
10 HIRAM HO KANEOHE HI 1474 50 186 49:17.5 49:28.9 0:11.4 7:56/M
11 JONATHAN HAKE KAPOLEI HI 1360 52 208 49:50.8 49:59.4 0:08.6 8:01/M
12 MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI 382 51 240 50:48.1 50:56.7 0:08.6 8:11/M
13 JIM FANELL J B P H H HI 3103 50 257 51:05.8 51:42.8 0:36.9 8:14/M
14 MAURICE HILL HONOLULU HI 3090 54 317 52:20.1 54:28.1 2:08.0 8:26/M
15 JEFF TALLEY FORT MYER VA 2733 53 321 52:22.1 53:43.2 1:21.0 8:26/M
16 DANNY LEE HONOLULU HI 1137 52 378 53:27.5 54:33.4 1:05.9 8:36/M
17 ROBERT DEEDMAN AIEA HI 1025 54 419 54:04.4 54:31.0 0:26.6 8:42/M
18 JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI 1846 52 421 54:08.1 56:08.6 2:00.5 8:43/M
19 CRAIG FRESHOUR HONOLULU HI 1401 53 543 56:34.1 57:17.6 0:43.5 9:07/M
20 TROY KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI 1831 50 555 56:45.9 58:01.0 1:15.1 9:08/M
21 RONNEY OLIVEROS KAPOLEI HI 1271 50 577 57:02.8 59:02.6 1:59.8 9:11/M
22 SHAUN MISTLEBAUER KANEOHE HI 89 54 621 57:58.5 58:32.7 0:34.2 9:20/M
23 JOHN SEDWICK KAPOLEI HI 291 51 629 58:03.0 1:01:04.6 3:01.6 9:21/M
24 ALAN ODAGIRI PEARL CITY HI 2940 53 645 58:21.0 58:23.5 0:02.5 9:24/M
25 NATHAN PLAIN HONOLULU HI 553 51 648 58:24.7 59:51.9 1:27.2 9:24/M
26 TIM FUJINO AIEA HI 1029 54 661 58:34.1 1:02:52.3 4:18.2 9:26/M
27 ROBERT PARK MILILANI HI 880 53 663 58:35.0 58:40.5 0:05.4 9:26/M
28 JARRETT PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI 131 50 679 58:52.9 1:01:07.1 2:14.1 9:29/M
29 HENRY GUERRERO KAPOLEI HI 1263 50 746 59:53.8 1:00:54.6 1:00.7 9:39/M
30 ROBERT CANTERBURY HONOLULU HI 2903 50 807 1:00:45.9 1:02:49.5 2:03.6 9:47/M
31 CHRISTOPHER KAM HONOLULU HI 1931 50 817 1:00:54.1 1:03:13.8 2:19.6 9:48/M
32 MAYNARD MENDOZA HONOLULU HI 1992 51 850 1:01:27.6 1:05:18.3 3:50.6 9:54/M
33 MARED MABONE AIEA HI 2299 53 861 1:01:40.6 1:01:55.8 0:15.2 9:56/M
34 JUN OBALDO AIEA HI 736 50 865 1:01:49.6 1:03:40.3 1:50.7 9:57/M
35 JOHN BORLAND AIEA HI 716 54 866 1:01:49.8 1:02:31.1 0:41.3 9:57/M
36 PATRICK LARSON EWA BEACH HI 68 50 868 1:01:51.7 1:03:10.6 1:18.9 9:58/M
37 HENRY PANG HONOLULU HI 1591 53 900 1:02:22.6 1:03:42.8 1:20.2 10:03/M
38 GERALD REBULDELA WAIPAHU HI 855 53 903 1:02:24.0 1:03:31.1 1:07.1 10:03/M
39 ROBERT LIPMAN HONOLULU HI 2522 54 904 1:02:25.1 1:05:30.4 3:05.3 10:03/M
40 JON FERNANDEZ AIEA HI 1729 51 907 1:02:26.7 1:02:53.2 0:26.4 10:03/M
41 RICK GALLO AIEA HI 2443 50 914 1:02:35.9 1:03:11.7 0:35.8 10:05/M
42 DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI 983 52 937 1:03:02.7 1:03:42.8 0:40.1 10:09/M
43 GREGORY GIMA AIEA HI 2599 51 966 1:03:37.4 1:06:36.8 2:59.4 10:15/M
44 ROBERT MARKS J B P H H HI 721 50 987 1:03:55.6 1:05:12.7 1:17.1 10:18/M
45 JOSEPH LARNERD HONOLULU HI 950 51 1002 1:04:10.7 1:06:46.6 2:35.9 10:20/M
46 DAVID BOUSE HONOLULU HI 3078 54 1024 1:04:29.0 1:04:38.5 0:09.5 10:23/M
47 DEAN KANESHIRO EWA BEACH HI 2579 54 1051 1:04:50.4 1:05:57.6 1:07.2 10:26/M
48 MARK MUNDON HONOLULU HI 1238 50 1075 1:05:25.9 1:05:40.0 0:14.1 10:32/M
49 BENJAMIN REGALA AIEA HI 1072 50 1087 1:05:36.3 1:08:13.1 2:36.8 10:34/M
50 CRAIG GALLAGHER J B P H H HI 558 53 1112 1:06:06.4 1:08:08.6 2:02.1 10:39/M
51 IRINEO JR DOMINGO PEARL CITY HI 1510 54 1133 1:06:33.7 1:07:00.9 0:27.2 10:43/M
52 RANDALL NITTA MILILANI HI 112 53 1190 1:07:30.1 1:09:57.9 2:27.7 10:52/M
53 ALLAN LEE BELLEVUE WA 1571 51 1207 1:07:52.3 1:10:12.1 2:19.8 10:56/M
54 LEE NADURA KANEOHE HI 1640 52 1287 1:09:20.0 1:09:45.3 0:25.2 11:10/M
55 STEVEN MOSS HONOLULU HI 1045 51 1322 1:09:59.1 1:10:25.0 0:25.8 11:16/M
56 WILLIAM TANNER HONOLULU HI 890 50 1410 1:11:45.6 1:12:18.4 0:32.7 11:33/M
57 ERIC SAKAIDA HONOLULU HI 1548 52 1411 1:11:46.8 1:14:26.8 2:40.0 11:33/M
58 ANTONINO GANIRON AIEA HI 1730 52 1432 1:12:07.2 1:12:34.0 0:26.7 11:37/M
59 JOHN WALLS KANEOHE HI 2949 51 1514 1:14:01.3 1:16:52.2 2:50.9 11:55/M
60 JAMES STEARNS HONOLULU HI 2999 54 1579 1:15:26.8 1:20:03.9 4:37.0 12:09/M
61 MATTHEW PERRY HONOLULU HI 723 54 1672 1:17:41.1 1:20:37.9 2:56.7 12:31/M
62 GLENN NOYAMA HONOLULU HI 193 51 1673 1:17:41.4 1:20:37.7 2:56.3 12:31/M
63 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 8 51 1701 1:18:40.3 1:19:17.5 0:37.2 12:40/M
64 JONATHAN PILEGARD HONOLULU HI 2488 50 1824 1:22:56.4 1:23:28.8 0:32.4 13:21/M
65 JACKIE SWARTZ JR WAIPAHU HI 1408 52 1914 1:26:33.4 1:26:49.5 0:16.1 13:56/M
66 RANDALL YOUNG HONOLULU HI 1262 54 1928 1:26:59.8 1:27:20.4 0:20.6 14:00/M
67 STEVE MILLER HONOLULU HI 392 50 1930 1:27:03.7 1:29:11.0 2:07.3 14:01/M
68 WILLIAM DE VERA KAPOLEI HI 1889 50 1955 1:28:00.4 1:30:13.2 2:12.8 14:10/M
69 DAVID CATIMON KAILUA HI 2818 50 2044 1:31:31.6 1:34:02.8 2:31.2 14:44/M
70 ROBERT CRAVEN EWA BEACH HI 462 54 2049 1:31:41.3 1:34:17.4 2:36.0 14:46/M
71 RANDALL WAHLBERG WAHIAWA HI 242 50 2059 1:32:11.0 1:32:34.7 0:23.7 14:51/M
72 ROLAND CRISOSTOMO MILILANI HI 1755 52 2064 1:32:18.1 1:35:24.4 3:06.2 14:52/M
73 STEWART SMITH HONOLULU HI 142 54 2084 1:33:13.6 1:33:38.0 0:24.4 15:01/M
74 STEPHEN HOMMEL HONOLULU HI 2356 51 2090 1:33:36.8 1:34:03.1 0:26.3 15:04/M
75 RICHARD MONTOYA WAIPAHU HI 2536 50 2097 1:34:18.2 1:36:37.1 2:18.9 15:11/M
76 WALTER GAU HONOLULU HI 1645 51 2129 1:37:26.8 1:40:44.8 3:17.9 15:41/M
77 SCOTT TANIYAMA HONOLULU HI 2150 50 2154 1:38:42.0 1:40:46.4 2:04.4 15:54/M
78 ROSS KAWANO AIEA HI 706 50 2166 1:39:32.5 1:41:28.7 1:56.2 16:02/M
79 ALBERTO MORALES MILILANI HI 1990 51 2171 1:39:45.0 1:43:36.4 3:51.4 16:04/M
80 RICKY TAKEMOTO HONOLULU HI 434 54 2173 1:39:52.1 1:43:46.4 3:54.3 16:05/M
81 KENT THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 393 52 2200 1:41:31.7 1:44:49.0 3:17.3 16:21/M
82 WILLIAM KAAI HAUULA HI 531 50 2247 1:44:27.5 1:46:44.3 2:16.8 16:49/M
83 STUART UESUGI AIEA HI 952 54 2253 1:44:46.0 1:45:30.4 0:44.3 16:52/M
84 RON HEIM HONOLULU HI 629 50 2327 1:48:04.2 1:48:50.4 0:46.2 17:24/M
85 ARTHUR KING AIEA HI 1613 51 2421 1:53:45.6 1:59:37.0 5:51.4 18:19/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW GRANDINETTI MILILANI HI 910 56 74 44:53.2 44:57.2 0:04.0 7:14/M
2 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 2504 55 120 46:39.4 46:50.3 0:10.9 7:31/M
3 COREY STANLEY AIEA HI 309 55 147 47:47.6 48:52.9 1:05.2 7:42/M
4 FRIDAY DELTORO HONOLULU HI 1642 56 224 50:22.4 50:57.5 0:35.1 8:07/M
5 MICHAEL KIM HONOLULU HI 1625 57 239 50:47.6 51:01.3 0:13.7 8:11/M
6 NORMAN MOORE KAILUA HI 1389 55 246 50:52.3 51:45.1 0:52.8 8:11/M
7 WILLIAM MCCARTHY KAILUA HI 1826 58 300 52:00.9 52:35.1 0:34.2 8:22/M
8 CRAIG NAKATSUKA HONOLULU HI 971 59 343 52:50.5 53:17.5 0:27.0 8:30/M
9 RAYMOND WOO AIEA HI 2987 55 374 53:19.0 54:44.8 1:25.8 8:35/M
10 PAUL BUCK LAS VEGAS NV 1407 58 379 53:28.2 53:47.5 0:19.3 8:37/M
11 VINCE OCCHIPINTI HONOLULU HI 1674 56 416 54:00.0 54:28.9 0:28.9 8:42/M
12 GREGORY AUSTIN KANEOHE HI 518 56 508 55:58.6 56:09.1 0:10.5 9:01/M
13 ROBERT PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 72 58 524 56:17.9 56:29.1 0:11.2 9:04/M
14 GREG GILMARTIN HONOLULU HI 1375 57 615 57:50.7 58:58.0 1:07.3 9:19/M
15 ST CLAIR MURRAIN EWA BEACH HI 1088 56 635 58:15.0 59:20.3 1:05.2 9:23/M
16 ROLLY CASISON HONOLULU HI 2794 59 667 58:37.3 58:44.6 0:07.3 9:26/M
17 EDUARDO DANTES PEARL CITY HI 810 59 745 59:52.3 1:00:00.9 0:08.6 9:38/M
18 CHARLES ARIOLA HONOLULU HI 2384 57 750 59:59.1 1:00:51.8 0:52.7 9:40/M
19 RANDALL NAKI MILILANI HI 529 58 761 1:00:10.8 1:00:22.7 0:11.8 9:41/M
20 REED DASENBROCK HONOLULU HI 320 59 820 1:00:58.4 1:02:04.6 1:06.1 9:49/M
21 TOM MARCHANT HONOLULU HI 20 55 822 1:00:59.3 1:01:06.6 0:07.3 9:49/M
22 CLAYTON SMITH AIEA HI 431 55 888 1:02:10.7 1:04:10.0 1:59.3 10:01/M
23 ROLANDO BELONG KAPOLEI HI 2055 55 953 1:03:24.6 1:07:17.7 3:53.0 10:13/M
24 CECIL HANEY J B P H H HI 1809 57 970 1:03:39.1 1:06:28.3 2:49.2 10:15/M
25 CARL CHOY HONOLULU HI 1974 55 1091 1:05:38.8 1:06:28.0 0:49.1 10:34/M
26 STEVEN FULTON CADYVILLE NY 181 59 1100 1:05:48.8 1:06:29.8 0:41.0 10:36/M
27 MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI 12 55 1157 1:06:56.5 1:07:54.2 0:57.7 10:47/M
28 RAYMOND LEONARD KAILUA HI 2432 58 1171 1:07:09.4 1:09:04.4 1:55.0 10:49/M
29 PHILLIP GERWIEN HONOLULU HI 406 58 1301 1:09:35.2 1:11:02.2 1:26.9 11:12/M
30 KEVIN DONNELLY HONOLULU HI 550 57 1333 1:10:10.2 1:12:41.2 2:31.0 11:18/M
31 NELSON ORIBIO HONOLULU HI 2015 57 1352 1:10:36.0 1:12:46.1 2:10.1 11:22/M
32 JASON ARAKAWA HONOLULU HI 1551 59 1412 1:11:47.2 1:14:27.1 2:39.9 11:34/M
33 VINCE HORIKAWA HONOLULU HI 2279 58 1599 1:15:55.5 1:16:56.6 1:01.1 12:13/M
34 DEAN IBARAKI HONOLULU HI 1037 58 1703 1:18:41.0 1:19:50.6 1:09.6 12:40/M
35 CLYDE KOIKE MILILANI HI 2450 58 1939 1:27:27.0 1:27:42.3 0:15.2 14:05/M
36 DONALD ORRANTIA MILILANI HI 2429 56 1945 1:27:43.0 1:30:52.8 3:09.8 14:08/M
37 EDWARD BRUHNKE HONOLULU HI 767 58 2012 1:30:15.1 1:30:24.9 0:09.7 14:32/M
38 CLYDE SHIROMA AIEA HI 933 56 2013 1:30:15.8 1:31:26.2 1:10.4 14:32/M
39 LEE MANIBOG MILILANI HI 37 59 2041 1:31:06.7 1:31:27.7 0:21.0 14:40/M
40 JAMES O'DONNELL MILILANI HI 3012 55 2157 1:38:45.0 1:41:56.7 3:11.6 15:54/M
41 GLEN KOBAYASHI KAILUA HI 2094 57 2354 1:49:24.2 1:50:19.0 0:54.8 17:37/M
42 ANTONIO CHICO KAPOLEI HI 1394 57 2357 1:50:09.2 1:52:41.9 2:32.7 17:44/M
43 NATHAN AJIFU AIEA HI 1511 55 2413 1:53:10.7 1:57:03.2 3:52.5 18:13/M
44 CHAZZ RAGRAGOLA MILILANI HI 1230 56 2457 1:56:03.5 1:59:33.1 3:29.6 18:41/M
45 MICHAEL MASTRONARDI MILILANI HI 230 58 2463 1:56:19.0 1:57:28.5 1:09.5 18:44/M
46 KARL KAGESA KANEOHE HI 2529 56 2501 1:57:58.1 2:01:06.7 3:08.6 19:00/M
47 JAMES GREEN WAIANAE HI 1586 55 2516 1:59:12.4 1:59:34.5 0:22.1 19:12/M
48 JOSE ABEJON WAIMANALO HI 390 59 2520 1:59:32.3 2:00:09.1 0:36.7 19:15/M
49 RONALD NELSON HONOLULU HI 1319 59 2535 2:01:38.6 2:04:51.2 3:12.6 19:35/M
50 BENJAMIN ALARCIO MILILANI HI 2608 57 2570 2:06:58.1 2:09:16.7 2:18.6 20:27/M
51 CRAIG ANDERSON KAILUA HI 1842 56 2571 2:07:01.7 2:09:32.2 2:30.5 20:27/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROY NAKAMURA AIEA HI 1001 63 215 49:58.2 50:32.9 0:34.6 8:03/M
2 STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI 2654 61 222 50:15.7 50:22.8 0:07.1 8:06/M
3 LORETO MINA PEARL CITY HI 443 62 359 53:07.3 53:16.8 0:09.5 8:33/M
4 STEVEN RINESMITH HONOLULU HI 801 61 429 54:25.5 54:49.5 0:24.0 8:46/M
5 TANIGAWA DENIS KANEOHE HI 530 63 439 54:37.0 55:19.9 0:42.9 8:48/M
6 JOHN BIGAY HONOLULU HI 1517 64 485 55:35.2 56:36.1 1:00.8 8:57/M
7 TODD BARNES AIEA HI 338 60 488 55:38.2 56:06.7 0:28.5 8:58/M
8 ROBERT WHITTIER AIEA HI 1095 61 584 57:15.6 57:42.1 0:26.4 9:13/M
9 DAN ASHCRAFT EWA BEACH HI 28 64 595 57:25.4 58:07.2 0:41.8 9:15/M
10 NESTOR AGUSTIN EWA BEACH HI 1501 60 716 59:24.5 59:39.8 0:15.3 9:34/M
11 GREGORY YOUNG SAN ANTONIO TX 69 60 770 1:00:16.9 1:01:57.7 1:40.8 9:42/M
12 GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI 944 61 885 1:02:06.6 1:04:27.4 2:20.8 10:00/M
13 ALTON MOTOBU AIEA HI 1639 62 889 1:02:10.8 1:02:57.5 0:46.7 10:01/M
14 MARK LEPICK KANEOHE HI 1147 63 950 1:03:21.2 1:04:49.8 1:28.6 10:12/M
15 VERNON CAMPBELL MILILANI HI 1499 64 961 1:03:29.1 1:03:37.9 0:08.8 10:13/M
16 DOUGLAS NAKOA HONOLULU HI 138 61 975 1:03:47.9 1:04:03.0 0:15.0 10:16/M
17 MARIO DOMINGO KAPOLEI HI 344 60 1204 1:07:47.6 1:08:03.1 0:15.5 10:55/M
18 TERRY JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 647 62 1267 1:08:58.0 1:10:00.7 1:02.7 11:06/M
19 JUDE RAMOS AIEA HI 2771 60 1557 1:14:55.8 1:15:13.0 0:17.1 12:04/M
20 MITSUO YAMAMOTO PEARL CITY HI 1439 61 1558 1:14:56.3 1:16:03.1 1:06.8 12:04/M
21 GEORGE SCHMELZER KAILUA HI 1268 63 1581 1:15:27.3 1:15:41.9 0:14.5 12:09/M
22 MICHAEL ELLIS KANEOHE HI 1479 64 1622 1:16:23.5 1:17:26.5 1:03.0 12:18/M
23 WILLIAM DARRAH HONOLULU HI 2770 64 1636 1:16:51.4 1:18:13.7 1:22.3 12:23/M
24 WILLIAM TROEGNER HONOLULU HI 1569 60 1699 1:18:38.2 1:21:02.8 2:24.6 12:40/M
25 RAY ROMERO WAIPAHU HI 1623 63 1771 1:21:15.5 1:21:33.5 0:17.9 13:05/M
26 RUSSELL WOO HONOLULU HI 1206 64 1931 1:27:04.4 1:28:25.1 1:20.7 14:01/M
27 MICHAEL SHEGOG HONOLULU HI 1719 63 2007 1:29:59.9 1:32:33.8 2:33.9 14:29/M
28 VICENTE SELEPEO EWA BEACH HI 1235 60 2195 1:41:07.5 1:42:09.0 1:01.5 16:17/M
29 HENRY DUTRO PEARL CITY HI 403 63 2218 1:42:14.2 1:42:18.9 0:04.6 16:28/M
30 DOYLE WHEELES HONOLULU HI 2436 62 2228 1:42:48.5 1:43:26.7 0:38.2 16:33/M
31 WILLIAM SMOOT EWA BEACH HI 202 60 2339 1:48:44.1 1:51:27.8 2:43.7 17:31/M
32 GEORGE LEE MILILANI HI 2182 60 2387 1:51:54.6 1:55:05.6 3:11.0 18:01/M
33 GARY LUDEWIG WAIANAE HI 954 64 2417 1:53:36.9 1:54:22.6 0:45.7 18:18/M
34 PATRICK MOCK HONOLULU HI 148 63 2496 1:57:43.8 1:59:30.3 1:46.5 18:57/M
35 BRIAN DATE HONOLULU HI 1502 64 2581 2:09:24.9 2:11:05.5 1:40.6 20:50/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI 922 66 217 49:59.6 50:04.5 0:04.9 8:03/M
2 STEPHEN SIU HONOLULU HI 618 65 493 55:43.0 56:41.7 0:58.6 8:58/M
3 BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI 122 67 829 1:01:09.9 1:02:14.7 1:04.8 9:51/M
4 JIM DAVIS SAN RAMON CA 195 65 959 1:03:28.8 1:04:04.0 0:35.1 10:13/M
5 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 78 69 974 1:03:45.8 1:04:17.0 0:31.2 10:16/M
6 WAYNE TANAKA MILILANI HI 2026 65 1159 1:06:58.2 1:12:22.5 5:24.3 10:47/M
7 WARREN KIMOKEO MILILANI HI 540 65 1307 1:09:37.9 1:11:27.0 1:49.0 11:13/M
8 NATE FONG KANEOHE HI 783 66 1456 1:12:35.3 1:15:06.1 2:30.7 11:41/M
9 DUFFY BOB KAPOLEI HI 386 69 1803 1:22:10.7 1:25:11.2 3:00.4 13:14/M
10 STEPHEN GERITZ KANEOHE HI 1413 67 1835 1:23:27.5 1:25:16.2 1:48.7 13:26/M
11 GEORGE MAVROTHALASSITIS HONOLULU HI 2619 69 1866 1:24:05.8 1:24:51.0 0:45.2 13:32/M
12 JAMES KAWACHIKA HONOLULU HI 2098 65 1899 1:25:11.0 1:26:32.0 1:21.0 13:43/M
13 DONALD EOVINO HONOLULU HI 2773 66 1912 1:26:29.4 1:28:14.8 1:45.4 13:56/M
14 COLLIN FRITZ HONOLULU HI 2509 65 2276 1:45:56.2 1:48:54.6 2:58.4 17:04/M
15 STANLEY JENSEN MILILANI HI 1506 69 2309 1:47:26.7 1:47:43.0 0:16.3 17:18/M
16 ROBERT TAYLOR KAPOLEI HI 2196 67 2568 2:06:56.7 2:08:17.4 1:20.7 20:26/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 418 70 415 53:59.9 54:12.3 0:12.4 8:42/M
2 CARL WRIGHT AIEA HI 2526 70 428 54:22.7 54:40.7 0:18.0 8:45/M
3 AUBIN STREMLER AIEA HI 663 74 552 56:43.8 57:28.1 0:44.3 9:08/M
4 EDWARD KEMPER HONOLULU HI 1508 70 722 59:34.1 1:02:28.4 2:54.3 9:36/M
5 DAVID LOHMANN MILILANI HI 339 71 897 1:02:18.5 1:03:00.9 0:42.4 10:02/M
6 GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI 1627 73 1397 1:11:32.8 1:12:09.0 0:36.1 11:31/M
7 LARRY TAACA HONOLULU HI 335 71 1460 1:12:40.1 1:13:23.1 0:42.9 11:42/M
8 GILBERT PARKS HONOLULU HI 110 70 1566 1:15:07.1 1:15:55.7 0:48.6 12:06/M
9 MALCOLM YASUDA HONOLULU HI 239 71 1598 1:15:54.7 1:16:32.5 0:37.8 12:13/M
10 HARRY PALMER HONOLULU HI 882 70 1746 1:20:21.3 1:21:19.2 0:57.8 12:56/M
11 AL WON HONOLULU HI 544 70 1908 1:26:05.8 1:26:31.0 0:25.1 13:52/M
12 JERRY WETHERALL HONOLULU HI 2614 70 2131 1:37:30.9 1:38:46.4 1:15.4 15:42/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLARENCE MOHICA HALEIWA HI 1607 75 546 56:38.7 56:54.2 0:15.5 9:07/M
2 JOHN WALLACE KAPOLEI HI 2006 75 579 57:08.2 57:21.3 0:13.1 9:12/M
3 ROY KUMAMOTO KANEOHE HI 1468 76 1685 1:18:13.4 1:18:17.2 0:03.8 12:36/M
4 JOHN MORAN HONOLULU HI 541 75 1792 1:21:52.6 1:22:50.6 0:58.0 13:11/M
5 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 398 77 2024 1:30:37.3 1:31:59.2 1:21.9 14:36/M
6 TOMAS ARIGO WAIPAHU HI 436 79 2340 1:48:48.1 1:49:42.9 0:54.7 17:31/M
7 KEN KOTOW HONOLULU HI 657 78 2547 2:02:47.7 2:03:40.0 0:52.3 19:46/M
Top

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JERRY OGATA HONOLULU HI 713 86 2213 1:41:55.5 1:42:19.3 0:23.8 16:25/M
2 BROOKS KAKIUCHI HONOLULU HI 661 84 2599 2:15:45.0 2:18:49.3 3:04.2 21:52/M
Top

Male Military

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK CALLEI MILILANI HI 44 99 4 37:13.4 37:14.9 0:01.5 6:00/M
2 JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI 111 99 7 38:28.3 38:29.9 0:01.5 6:12/M
3 JACOB PERRI HONOLULU HI 2922 99 8 38:32.0 38:36.7 0:04.6 6:12/M