Ford Island Bridge

Age Group Results

April 05, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 99-99

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSIE STEPHEN KAILUA HI 798 35 13 38:35.6 38:38.8 0:03.2 6:13/M
2 ELIZABETH MILEWSKI SAN DIEGO CA 1163 25 21 40:02.7 40:08.7 0:05.9 6:27/M
3 KIRSTEN ARENSEN VICTORIA BC 1763 41 34 42:02.8 42:06.5 0:03.6 6:46/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAILEIA IWASAKI EWA BEACH HI 2121 4 279 52:40.2 54:44.9 2:04.6 8:29/M
2 SANDY TAPIA HONOLULU HI 2435 0 439 56:08.5 58:57.2 2:48.7 9:02/M
3 NIKKI TABIOS WAIPAHU HI 1049 9 796 1:03:58.2 1:05:08.5 1:10.3 10:18/M
4 MIRANDA CHANG AIEA HI 1479 9 798 1:04:00.6 1:05:11.6 1:11.0 10:18/M
5 MIRASOL SAGAYA EWA BEACH HI 1979 0 1197 1:13:12.5 1:16:00.4 2:47.9 11:47/M
6 JAYDEN BEAN HONOLULU HI 363 6 1260 1:14:56.5 1:17:02.8 2:06.3 12:04/M
7 ELAINE BURTON HONOLULU HI 346 3 1305 1:16:37.6 1:20:09.1 3:31.5 12:20/M
8 NAOMI KOCH HONOLULU HI 2128 9 1436 1:21:12.1 1:22:29.1 1:16.9 13:05/M
9 CHRISTINA PELTIER HONOLULU HI 1086 9 1472 1:22:37.6 1:23:31.9 0:54.3 13:18/M
10 FAITH OTA PEARL CITY HI 953 8 1611 1:29:16.4 1:29:51.9 0:35.5 14:22/M
11 LILLIE BALDWIN HONOLULU HI 1064 8 1694 1:34:22.3 1:35:17.3 0:54.9 15:12/M
12 KAYCI JAMES HONOLULU HI 578 2 1727 1:36:02.8 1:39:50.2 3:47.4 15:28/M
13 KAILEE BANGERT HONOLULU HI 1906 8 1784 1:40:37.3 1:43:15.1 2:37.8 16:12/M
14 SHANTI NG KANEOHE HI 1129 7 1821 1:43:16.3 1:45:02.5 1:46.2 16:38/M
15 SHAYLIN YAMADA PEARL CITY HI 1489 9 1929 1:51:19.9 1:54:53.8 3:33.8 17:56/M
16 KAMALI'O RAE HONOLULU HI 1862 7 1965 1:52:33.1 1:55:10.3 2:37.2 18:07/M
17 BETHANY YUCOCO HONOLULU HI 2250 4 2083 2:02:42.5 2:05:44.1 3:01.6 19:46/M
18 KENZI FRANK HONOLULU HI 694 7 2093 2:03:38.9 2:05:19.2 1:40.3 19:55/M
19 CASSANDRA SIMBAHON KAPOLEI HI 2455 7 2137 2:13:39.2 2:16:12.1 2:32.9 21:31/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOELANI TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 2094 11 241 51:42.2 52:59.1 1:16.8 8:20/M
2 KATIE HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI 1432 13 247 51:50.7 52:21.0 0:30.3 8:21/M
3 JENNA FITZSIMMONS HONOLULU HI 1558 12 377 54:44.4 54:48.5 0:04.1 8:49/M
4 KATIE SIMON KAILUA HI 1712 11 472 56:51.6 57:47.4 0:55.8 9:09/M
5 ALLIYAH HO PEARL CITY HI 1959 12 573 58:58.2 59:17.1 0:18.9 9:30/M
6 KALLIE WOLF HONOLULU HI 1725 13 748 1:02:54.8 1:04:54.8 2:00.0 10:08/M
7 HAYLEY DIETRICH KAILUA HI 485 14 778 1:03:31.5 1:03:55.1 0:23.5 10:14/M
8 ANNA HIRSCH EWA BEACH HI 2053 14 923 1:06:43.2 1:07:51.9 1:08.7 10:45/M
9 KEDALL HAYNES HONOLULU HI 1106 13 1029 1:09:03.3 1:11:33.2 2:29.9 11:07/M
10 HEATHER DOW HONOLULU HI 1195 11 1115 1:10:57.2 1:11:18.2 0:20.9 11:26/M
11 JAISEY SILVERS-STEINER HONOLULU HI 1654 10 1166 1:12:27.3 1:15:02.3 2:35.0 11:40/M
12 RACHEL FERNANDEZ EWA BEACH HI 2112 14 1215 1:13:51.3 1:16:10.0 2:18.7 11:54/M
13 KAYLA CAVE HONOLULU HI 618 14 1276 1:15:37.8 1:16:48.3 1:10.5 12:11/M
14 LEXIS RIVERA HONOLULU HI 2278 14 1283 1:15:52.8 1:17:42.6 1:49.7 12:13/M
15 CORINNE CAVE HONOLULU HI 619 11 1571 1:27:10.3 1:28:20.4 1:10.1 14:02/M
16 CARMEN SAGAYA EWA BEACH HI 1032 12 1601 1:28:48.8 1:31:36.6 2:47.8 14:18/M
17 NERISSA TODA-NAGAUE HONOLULU HI 1648 13 1699 1:34:51.2 1:39:55.0 5:03.8 15:16/M
18 FAYLEIGH ROBINSON HONOLULU HI 2276 13 1716 1:35:22.7 1:38:46.0 3:23.3 15:21/M
19 LEXISS EVANS HALEIWA HI 893 12 1735 1:36:43.5 1:38:05.8 1:22.3 15:34/M
20 SANOE LEE PEARL CITY HI 469 13 1756 1:38:30.8 1:41:14.0 2:43.2 15:52/M
21 JANNA RITTER HONOLULU HI 1459 10 1823 1:43:20.0 1:46:11.2 2:51.1 16:38/M
22 KENJI CARINO AIEA HI 1603 11 1838 1:44:38.6 1:44:42.6 0:04.0 16:51/M
23 TAYLOR MCELHANEY HONOLULU HI 705 12 1886 1:47:49.1 1:50:35.4 2:46.3 17:22/M
24 THOMALIN SIRIVATTHA KANEOHE HI 1891 12 2014 1:55:29.9 1:56:30.2 1:00.3 18:36/M
25 VEETHA POEUNG KANEOHE HI 1888 12 2015 1:55:30.2 1:56:30.6 1:00.4 18:36/M
26 ITANNA LAMKIN HONOLULU HI 2266 10 2021 1:55:45.4 1:57:27.8 1:42.3 18:38/M
27 EMMA LAMKIN HONOLULU HI 2270 12 2026 1:55:50.7 1:57:29.0 1:38.3 18:39/M
28 NICOLE BUYUKACAR AIEA HI 1382 10 2063 1:58:53.9 2:01:42.7 2:48.8 19:09/M
29 KAYLER FRANK HONOLULU HI 693 11 2094 2:03:51.8 2:05:19.1 1:27.2 19:57/M
30 RAYEVAN STINEMAN HONOLULU HI 2192 12 2114 2:06:48.2 2:08:20.5 1:32.3 20:25/M
31 TOMMI ANGELO-KUKAR EWABEACH HI 2243 13 2122 2:08:32.3 2:09:36.3 1:04.0 20:42/M
32 JADE BEHIC EWA BEACH HI 1300 12 2123 2:08:32.7 2:09:36.4 1:03.7 20:42/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE MASTERSON JBPHH HI 1250 19 78 45:32.4 45:37.5 0:05.1 7:20/M
2 NICOLETTE MEDINA Schofield Barracks HI 2354 18 141 48:46.6 49:55.2 1:08.6 7:51/M
3 LEA CRISOSTOMO MILILANI HI 825 18 225 51:19.2 51:26.6 0:07.3 8:16/M
4 BAILEY KANEAKALAU WAIMANALO HI 2465 17 266 52:18.7 52:46.1 0:27.4 8:25/M
5 KRYSTAL LEVERING KAPOLEI HI 1420 17 307 53:15.0 53:38.2 0:23.2 8:34/M
6 JORDYN SMITH KAILUA KONA HI 883 16 332 53:49.2 53:53.5 0:04.3 8:40/M
7 RACHEL OGASAWARA MILILANI HI 498 16 572 58:57.1 59:06.2 0:09.1 9:30/M
8 SIERRA DELA CRUZ WAIKOLOA HI 1717 16 576 59:04.9 59:18.0 0:13.1 9:31/M
9 STEPHANIE HUFF MILILANI HI 145 18 581 59:11.3 59:45.9 0:34.6 9:32/M
10 SABRINA LEONG HONOLLULU HI 2363 17 583 59:14.8 59:31.9 0:17.1 9:32/M
11 TIARE LYONS MILILANI HI 923 16 681 1:01:29.7 1:01:39.8 0:10.1 9:54/M
12 LILI PARKER HONOLULU HI 2321 16 736 1:02:40.9 1:02:53.5 0:12.5 10:05/M
13 ELAINE MAHIAI MILILANI HI 1702 16 751 1:02:55.9 1:03:08.6 0:12.6 10:08/M
14 KYRSTIN DEFFENDALL SUWANEE GA 621 17 755 1:02:58.6 1:04:08.3 1:09.6 10:08/M
15 KAPUAMELIAOKALA SIMPKINS KAILUA HI 859 16 797 1:03:59.4 1:04:35.5 0:36.0 10:18/M
16 JACLYN RITTER HONOLULU HI 1457 17 949 1:07:09.0 1:09:59.1 2:50.1 10:49/M
17 DALLAS MINAYA KANEOHE HI 1641 17 970 1:07:37.6 1:08:21.6 0:44.0 10:53/M
18 MIA AAMODT HONOLULU HI 605 17 996 1:08:17.7 1:08:42.3 0:24.6 11:00/M
19 JENNA MAMIYA AIEA HI 820 19 1009 1:08:46.0 1:09:53.6 1:07.6 11:04/M
20 HAILEY AAMODT HONOLULU HI 606 15 1011 1:08:48.7 1:09:13.7 0:25.0 11:05/M
21 AUTUMN OLLICE AIEA HI 404 16 1023 1:08:55.4 1:10:10.3 1:14.9 11:06/M
22 MAILE SPENSER KANEOHE HI 663 17 1074 1:10:01.0 1:10:19.8 0:18.8 11:16/M
23 JESSICA SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 839 18 1082 1:10:12.9 1:10:36.8 0:23.9 11:18/M
24 SHAUDIA EGDAMIN KAPOLEI HI 1076 18 1100 1:10:40.6 1:11:10.9 0:30.2 11:23/M
25 JANAE HAYWORTH WAIANAE HI 2216 16 1117 1:10:59.3 1:11:09.2 0:09.8 11:26/M
26 JOANNA ZYBURA HONOLULU HI 503 15 1153 1:12:12.9 1:14:25.4 2:12.5 11:38/M
27 CHRISTINE LEW EWA BEACH HI 1950 16 1163 1:12:25.3 1:14:16.4 1:51.1 11:40/M
28 KRISTINA LAU AIEA HI 2335 15 1165 1:12:27.2 1:12:45.1 0:17.9 11:40/M
29 MICHIKO-HIILANI DETWILER KAPOLEI HI 838 17 1168 1:12:27.5 1:12:45.5 0:18.0 11:40/M
30 ROCHELLE BALLESTEROS HONOLULU HI 586 18 1185 1:12:55.6 1:14:21.3 1:25.6 11:45/M
31 MAGGIE CALDERWOOD EWA BEACH HI 2107 19 1216 1:13:52.2 1:16:10.5 2:18.3 11:54/M
32 SHAYLA DELA CRUZ WAIKOLOA HI 1715 16 1246 1:14:32.5 1:15:37.4 1:04.9 12:00/M
33 CHRISTIANE CAIN KAPOLEI HI 1713 17 1252 1:14:43.1 1:15:47.0 1:03.9 12:02/M
34 JORDYN WALLACE WAIMANALO HI 1735 16 1256 1:14:49.9 1:15:13.4 0:23.5 12:03/M
35 HALEY CHANG KAPOLEI HI 2346 17 1262 1:14:58.4 1:15:30.1 0:31.7 12:04/M
36 HAVEN MIZUTANI KAILUA HI 2326 17 1263 1:14:59.6 1:15:22.8 0:23.2 12:04/M
37 KALANIHANO NAKAKURA AIEA HI 1679 17 1264 1:15:00.2 1:15:22.6 0:22.3 12:05/M
38 JOY KEALOHA KAUNAKAKAI HI 1563 17 1294 1:16:19.5 1:16:29.8 0:10.3 12:17/M
39 MIIAH FU HONOLULU HI 2516 16 1301 1:16:30.0 1:16:51.2 0:21.2 12:19/M
40 KEAHI LOPES HONOLULU HI 2434 17 1309 1:16:41.1 1:16:51.2 0:10.0 12:21/M
41 KAYLA FREEMAN HONOLULU HI 1058 17 1358 1:18:17.4 1:19:16.8 0:59.3 12:36/M
42 AMBER KUKAHIKO KAPOLEI HI 2499 16 1377 1:18:58.5 1:19:08.8 0:10.3 12:43/M
43 EMMA REYES HONOLULU HI 1370 16 1384 1:19:10.1 1:19:17.7 0:07.6 12:45/M
44 STARR SLATON HONOLULU HI 127 18 1399 1:19:26.3 1:31:46.9 12:20.6 12:47/M
45 GABRIELLE REYES KAPOLEI HI 1185 19 1400 1:19:26.5 1:20:46.1 1:19.6 12:47/M
46 FRANCES AKEO KANEOHE HI 1683 15 1413 1:19:48.1 1:21:39.3 1:51.2 12:51/M
47 RACHEL LAGMAY KAPOLEI HI 191 16 1419 1:20:12.5 1:20:36.7 0:24.2 12:55/M
48 ANUHEA PU'U KAPOLEI HI 2467 17 1428 1:20:47.3 1:21:16.4 0:29.1 13:01/M
49 KAMALANI FERRIMAN KAPOLEI HI 1551 17 1440 1:21:17.7 1:21:37.1 0:19.3 13:05/M
50 KAYLA MANERA PEARL CITY HI 1733 17 1447 1:21:32.5 1:21:54.3 0:21.8 13:08/M
51 BREEZE HURLBUT HAUULA HI 2312 17 1466 1:22:25.2 1:23:02.6 0:37.4 13:16/M
52 ANN MARIE ABALOS HONOLULU HI 1492 18 1468 1:22:27.3 1:23:19.5 0:52.2 13:17/M
53 ILIKEA KAHIKINA WAIANAE HI 1722 18 1477 1:22:49.9 1:23:19.7 0:29.7 13:20/M
54 SHAIANNE KEALOHA KANEOHE HI 1543 17 1484 1:23:10.8 1:23:34.3 0:23.5 13:24/M
55 BRANDIE PELTIER KAILUA HI 759 17 1486 1:23:12.7 1:23:23.0 0:10.3 13:24/M
56 SIERRA STEINHILBER AIEA HI 1835 15 1492 1:23:29.5 1:25:09.6 1:40.1 13:27/M
57 HUNTER NUEKU WAIANAE HI 901 16 1494 1:23:36.1 1:25:51.4 2:15.3 13:28/M
58 KYLIE SILVA KAILUA HI 2167 17 1495 1:23:36.8 1:24:12.6 0:35.7 13:28/M
59 HAILEY PEREZ KANEOHE HI 1411 17 1496 1:23:37.2 1:24:12.9 0:35.7 13:28/M
60 PONO SUGANUMA HONOLULU HI 510 17 1503 1:23:42.1 1:24:09.3 0:27.2 13:29/M
61 JADEN AIONA WAIANAE HI 2322 17 1508 1:24:00.3 1:24:10.9 0:10.6 13:32/M
62 TABITHA KANIHO HONOLULU HI 1727 16 1525 1:24:54.0 1:25:04.9 0:10.9 13:40/M
63 CHELSEA OLITA PEARL CITY HI 2449 17 1532 1:25:06.3 1:25:39.0 0:32.7 13:42/M
64 TAYLOR KEOLA WAIANAE HI 1853 17 1561 1:26:32.0 1:27:04.5 0:32.4 13:56/M
65 ALYSSA UEJO HONOLULU HI 905 19 1567 1:26:50.9 1:27:17.3 0:26.4 13:59/M
66 DONAVAN HALL MILILANI HI 2295 17 1583 1:28:00.4 1:28:26.3 0:25.8 14:10/M
67 TISHELLE HEPA PEARL CITY HI 1718 17 1586 1:28:01.9 1:28:37.1 0:35.1 14:10/M
68 AUDREY KAUWE WAIMANALO HI 1847 16 1604 1:28:56.8 1:31:12.9 2:16.1 14:19/M
69 HAILEY PICKETT HONOLULU HI 1932 15 1612 1:29:19.3 1:31:25.5 2:06.1 14:23/M
70 BECCA ASTIN MCCAMMON ID 426 19 1626 1:30:33.4 1:32:16.9 1:43.5 14:35/M
71 REINA QUIMZON EWA BEACH HI 202 19 1631 1:30:45.5 1:43:17.2 12:31.7 14:37/M
72 MARISSA ROBINSON WAIMEA HI 2175 16 1633 1:30:49.2 1:31:00.4 0:11.2 14:37/M
73 JAMIE MAHIAI-PALEKA HONOLULU HI 1731 16 1634 1:30:53.4 1:31:04.0 0:10.6 14:38/M
74 KEKAILA AH PUCK LAIE HI 1513 16 1649 1:31:36.7 1:32:37.9 1:01.2 14:45/M
75 KUALII KAMALA HONOLULU HI 2497 17 1681 1:33:23.8 1:33:59.3 0:35.4 15:02/M
76 RHECIALYNN GABINETE HONOLULU HI 805 19 1697 1:34:47.6 1:35:18.5 0:30.9 15:16/M
77 TAYLOR KAILANA LATHAM WAIANAE HI 1372 16 1721 1:35:46.1 1:36:12.5 0:26.4 15:25/M
78 ASHLEY PALMER WAIANAE HI 930 16 1722 1:35:47.2 1:36:13.3 0:26.1 15:25/M
79 SHILPA BHAT WAIPAHU HI 2292 17 1830 1:44:12.8 1:44:58.5 0:45.7 16:47/M
80 PAISLEY SETOKI HONOLULU HI 2466 18 1864 1:45:57.6 1:47:11.1 1:13.5 17:04/M
81 ANUHEA MAGNANI KAILUA HI 760 16 1890 1:48:01.7 1:50:00.0 1:58.3 17:24/M
82 SHANDEL MERENDINO WAHIAWA HI 2440 18 1945 1:51:49.0 1:53:01.6 1:12.6 18:00/M
83 BRIANNE ICHIYAMA PEARL CITY HI 2371 18 1989 1:54:09.6 1:56:38.1 2:28.4 18:23/M
84 LEHIWA STEPHENSON WAIMANALO HI 1097 17 2019 1:55:39.1 1:57:14.2 1:35.1 18:37/M
85 JACQUELINE STERLING WAIPAHU HI 1373 18 2103 2:05:13.4 2:07:30.1 2:16.6 20:10/M
86 NANI AHSING AIEA HI 411 15 2110 2:06:08.0 2:07:41.7 1:33.6 20:19/M
87 HALIA OSORIO HONOLULU HI 2102 17 2119 2:07:54.7 2:08:06.9 0:12.2 20:36/M
88 CALI ASTIN MILFORD NH 58 18 2128 2:09:22.3 2:12:08.8 2:46.5 20:50/M
89 ELISAPEKA AHSING AIEA HI 410 16 2150 2:19:27.6 2:21:01.7 1:34.1 22:27/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CASSANDRA GUCCIARDO LEVITTOWN NY 2184 23 90 46:17.9 47:28.4 1:10.5 7:27/M
2 LIZ JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 244 23 143 48:53.1 48:57.6 0:04.5 7:52/M
3 ASHLIE SALAS-SELEM KAPOLEI HI 155 24 213 51:03.6 51:07.6 0:03.9 8:13/M
4 DEANNA JACOBS HONOLULU HI 925 22 268 52:20.4 52:28.7 0:08.3 8:26/M
5 HELEN ADAMSON HONOLULU HI 1405 20 270 52:23.4 52:31.2 0:07.8 8:26/M
6 CONSTANCE NICKS HONOLULU HI 2471 24 303 53:06.9 53:26.0 0:19.1 8:33/M
7 SIERRA STEELE LA CROSSE WI 2206 22 366 54:23.1 55:48.4 1:25.3 8:45/M
8 BRITTANY SCIBA HONOLULU HI 198 24 376 54:44.0 55:04.1 0:20.1 8:49/M
9 ALEXANDRIA HELLWIG HONOLULU HI 1147 22 421 55:41.9 56:20.7 0:38.7 8:58/M
10 KATHARINE DURAN MILILANI HI 1573 24 428 55:55.4 56:59.6 1:04.2 9:00/M
11 ANGEL MELENDRES SCOFIELD BARRACKS HI 2356 24 435 56:05.3 57:21.4 1:16.1 9:02/M
12 JASMINE MANDUJANO HONOLULU HI 166 22 440 56:10.5 58:08.0 1:57.4 9:03/M
13 DARCIE SMOLINSKI HONOLULU HI 407 22 553 58:39.8 59:55.6 1:15.8 9:27/M
14 VERONICA HENSON HONOLULU HI 1082 24 641 1:00:33.8 1:01:17.4 0:43.5 9:45/M
15 EMMA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 962 22 675 1:01:23.2 1:02:01.6 0:38.4 9:53/M
16 KRISTIN JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 869 23 713 1:02:15.5 1:03:34.3 1:18.8 10:01/M
17 MARY MONROSE HONOLULU HI 116 24 757 1:03:00.5 1:03:39.5 0:39.0 10:09/M
18 LAUREN KAINA MILILANI HI 1934 24 787 1:03:41.0 1:04:52.0 1:11.0 10:15/M
19 JULIE DYER MCBH KANEOHE BAT HI 462 21 805 1:04:11.6 1:06:37.5 2:25.9 10:20/M
20 CAROLYN BURK EWA BEACH HI 2304 21 819 1:04:29.3 1:05:47.2 1:17.9 10:23/M
21 ERIN WALSWORTH MIDDLEBURY IN 511 21 822 1:04:31.3 1:05:26.6 0:55.3 10:23/M
22 LINDSEY BALIGAD WAHIAWA HI 1010 22 828 1:04:36.7 1:04:44.2 0:07.4 10:24/M
23 MELISSA PRYOR-GRAY HONOLULU HI 1643 24 890 1:06:00.4 1:09:19.7 3:19.2 10:38/M
24 GAYLEEN LIM MILILANI HI 279 24 975 1:07:45.5 1:09:22.6 1:37.1 10:55/M
25 KAYLA POWELL HONOLULU HI 876 22 1048 1:09:32.3 1:11:35.1 2:02.8 11:12/M
26 ABIGAIL DOROMAL JBPHH HI 1789 24 1106 1:10:47.5 1:13:42.2 2:54.7 11:24/M
27 RACHEL SOLOMON KAILUA HI 629 24 1114 1:10:56.5 1:13:01.7 2:05.2 11:25/M
28 STACIE SAKIHARA WAIPAHU HI 1874 24 1118 1:11:00.1 1:12:57.5 1:57.4 11:26/M
29 JENNIFER CABE HONOLULU HI 1907 24 1181 1:12:50.7 1:15:08.1 2:17.3 11:44/M
30 JULIA KRAUSE HONOLULU HI 1782 22 1209 1:13:41.2 1:14:24.4 0:43.2 11:52/M
31 JAZMANE GUY VICTORIA BC 1740 23 1210 1:13:41.3 1:14:09.8 0:28.4 11:52/M
32 VANESSA VICTORI VILLA EWA BEACH HI 1660 21 1221 1:13:54.6 1:15:21.7 1:27.1 11:54/M
33 KANDACE RASH AIEA HI 2512 24 1255 1:14:49.5 1:15:08.5 0:19.0 12:03/M
34 SHARI CHOI MILILANI HI 2163 24 1272 1:15:25.8 1:16:36.0 1:10.2 12:09/M
35 REBECCA BAKER HONOLULU HI 1092 24 1315 1:16:52.3 1:19:46.1 2:53.8 12:23/M
36 ASHLEY BROWN KAPOLEI HI 2193 20 1320 1:17:08.2 1:18:03.2 0:55.0 12:25/M
37 ASHLEY CUNDARI WAHIAWA HI 2294 22 1334 1:17:34.2 1:19:21.2 1:47.0 12:29/M
38 MELISSA CHRISTENSEN AIEA HI 1545 24 1390 1:19:22.0 1:21:53.1 2:31.0 12:47/M
39 SARAH DILLON EWA BEACH HI 1364 23 1392 1:19:22.7 1:20:27.0 1:04.3 12:47/M
40 RITALYNN MOSS-CELESTINE EWA BEACH HI 115 23 1408 1:19:40.8 1:22:07.8 2:27.0 12:50/M
41 LINDY CARELLI HONOLULU HI 2476 24 1421 1:20:23.5 1:25:23.4 4:59.9 12:57/M
42 PEYTON ENGLAND AIEA HI 1483 20 1423 1:20:35.3 1:21:37.3 1:02.0 12:59/M
43 JAMIE RITTER HONOLULU HI 1456 21 1450 1:21:36.4 1:24:26.7 2:50.3 13:08/M
44 ANDREA MCINTOSH HONOLULU HI 828 24 1479 1:22:55.1 1:24:25.2 1:30.1 13:21/M
45 IMANI DUNN HONOLULU HI 2197 22 1490 1:23:26.9 1:24:48.9 1:21.9 13:26/M
46 KRISTY HONG HONOLULU HI 1560 20 1512 1:24:09.7 1:25:03.8 0:54.1 13:33/M
47 BETHENI KEANAAINA HONOLULU HI 1567 21 1572 1:27:14.2 1:28:07.0 0:52.8 14:03/M
48 CAROLINE SIBLEY WAIPAHU HI 1570 24 1599 1:28:48.1 1:31:05.7 2:17.5 14:18/M
49 DARCI ALSTON HONOLULU HI 689 24 1676 1:32:43.2 1:37:41.1 4:57.9 14:56/M
50 CLARISSA DELA CRUZ SACRAMENTO CA 1883 22 1743 1:37:25.6 1:40:26.7 3:01.1 15:41/M
51 NETANYA ROMAN PEARL CITY HI 465 23 1755 1:38:29.2 1:41:13.8 2:44.6 15:52/M
52 CHALYSSA MARTIN PEARL CITY HI 1421 22 1795 1:41:12.1 1:43:55.0 2:42.9 16:18/M
53 AUDREY SWANSON KAILUA HI 1325 20 1831 1:44:14.1 1:44:53.5 0:39.4 16:47/M
54 NICOLE BENNETT KAILUA HI 2392 24 1832 1:44:23.2 1:46:45.0 2:21.8 16:49/M
55 MARIAH MANIULIT AIEA HI 1512 21 1846 1:45:09.2 1:48:28.6 3:19.4 16:56/M
56 JHOANNA GAYAP KAPOLEI HI 1691 20 1911 1:49:25.5 1:53:17.7 3:52.2 17:37/M
57 TAYLOR GRUBB HONOLULU HI 1779 23 1957 1:52:18.6 1:52:21.5 0:02.9 18:05/M
58 APRIL TUSCHL AIEA HI 239 24 2023 1:55:49.4 1:59:01.7 3:12.3 18:39/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTIN SCHULZ THE WOODLANDS TX 1209 25 54 43:43.2 43:49.7 0:06.4 7:02/M
2 KEELY MCGHEE KAPOLEI HI 1732 29 89 46:13.1 46:20.1 0:07.0 7:27/M
3 ERIN PLAYER PEARL CITY HI 351 26 114 47:45.1 48:02.8 0:17.7 7:41/M
4 JACQUELINE GOLDSBERRY HONOLULU HI 278 27 195 50:45.6 51:22.8 0:37.2 8:10/M
5 BRYANA EASTMAN EWA BEACH HI 1144 25 218 51:09.0 52:24.7 1:15.7 8:14/M
6 STEPHANIE RANDALL WAIALUA HI 231 29 315 53:23.7 53:30.5 0:06.8 8:36/M
7 THI PRUITT HONOLULU HI 2525 29 317 53:26.0 55:19.4 1:53.4 8:36/M
8 ELYSSA DAVIS PEARL CITY HI 80 27 318 53:26.6 55:19.7 1:53.1 8:36/M
9 LACY JEFFREYS HONOLULU HI 149 28 327 53:46.1 54:57.4 1:11.3 8:39/M
10 JESSICA TAN AIEA HI 270 25 355 54:15.9 56:15.2 1:59.3 8:44/M
11 MONEEKA MANN HONOLULU HI 1022 28 368 54:25.5 54:48.9 0:23.4 8:46/M
12 LINETTE HALSEY-SUAREZ HONOLULU HI 545 26 384 54:47.2 55:02.0 0:14.8 8:49/M
13 NICKIE RONDEAU HONOLULU HI 1999 29 386 54:50.0 54:53.1 0:03.1 8:50/M
14 KELLY DAVIS HONOLULU HI 269 28 415 55:33.3 56:31.1 0:57.7 8:57/M
15 CATHERINE SMITH HONOLULU HI 713 28 443 56:15.9 56:56.0 0:40.1 9:03/M
16 CODI NUZZO HONOLULU HI 53 27 451 56:27.8 59:31.6 3:03.7 9:05/M
17 LESLEY DOW EWA BEACH HI 1329 27 457 56:36.1 56:56.5 0:20.4 9:07/M
18 LEAH BUCKMAN KAPOLEI HI 489 29 468 56:45.0 57:38.4 0:53.3 9:08/M
19 CASSIDY LARSEN HONOLULU HI 1447 29 470 56:45.8 59:43.1 2:57.2 9:08/M
20 ASHLEY NUNES KAILUA HI 1686 25 474 56:52.9 57:46.0 0:53.1 9:09/M
21 CATALINA HELMS HONOLULU HI 2213 26 478 57:02.2 58:00.5 0:58.3 9:11/M
22 KRISTINA MORENO HONOLULU HI 461 28 483 57:04.2 57:19.7 0:15.5 9:11/M
23 ANDREA FISHER HONOLULU HI 783 25 487 57:10.2 58:10.4 1:00.1 9:12/M
24 MAUD RINA NISHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 2045 25 510 57:48.1 1:00:35.2 2:47.1 9:18/M
25 YESENIA GUERRERO APO APO 2391 29 560 58:46.2 1:00:36.6 1:50.3 9:28/M
26 TARA SUTCLIFFE KAILUA HI 2531 27 580 59:08.7 1:01:14.1 2:05.4 9:31/M
27 LISA MAHAN HONOLULU HI 1518 29 593 59:23.8 59:37.4 0:13.5 9:34/M
28 SHANNON BOGDAN WAHIAWA HI 1778 28 604 59:45.8 1:01:52.6 2:06.8 9:37/M
29 LAURIE LEBARON HONOLULU HI 1502 25 624 1:00:14.6 1:03:13.9 2:59.3 9:42/M
30 KATHRYN RAWLINGS HONOLULU HI 1837 29 640 1:00:33.5 1:02:22.5 1:49.0 9:45/M
31 EMILY MCCULLEY FPO AP 1748 27 660 1:00:59.7 1:02:24.4 1:24.7 9:49/M
32 CHELSEA MILANOWSKI MILILANI HI 1846 29 663 1:01:06.4 1:02:03.3 0:56.9 9:50/M
33 ERICA MALDONADO HONOLULU HI 271 25 684 1:01:34.7 1:04:53.4 3:18.7 9:55/M
34 KYLA SENECAL HONOLULU HI 967 29 692 1:01:42.4 1:01:45.9 0:03.5 9:56/M
35 TARYAN FIRESTONE AIEA HI 1925 28 694 1:01:45.1 1:03:24.5 1:39.3 9:57/M
36 EMILY RANDEN HONOLULU HI 2224 28 699 1:01:51.4 1:03:09.5 1:18.1 9:58/M
37 RACHEL GOLEMBIEWSKI HONOLULU HI 712 28 702 1:01:52.4 1:04:45.0 2:52.6 9:58/M
38 CRYSTAL SMITH HONOLULU HI 675 26 735 1:02:40.1 1:05:33.9 2:53.8 10:05/M
39 LISA KONNO HONOLULU HI 1206 29 744 1:02:47.7 1:03:07.7 0:19.9 10:07/M
40 MEGAN KULAS EWA BEACH HI 1339 29 775 1:03:29.9 1:04:07.0 0:37.1 10:13/M
41 ZANDRA MAMARIL SEATTLE WA 696 25 788 1:03:41.6 1:05:24.5 1:42.9 10:15/M
42 SHANNON HOOPS HONOLULU HI 185 26 816 1:04:25.8 1:05:45.0 1:19.1 10:22/M
43 NATALIE KAHN HONOLULU HI 2389 29 818 1:04:28.7 1:06:51.9 2:23.2 10:23/M
44 HEATHER YANAZAKI AIEA HI 858 29 831 1:04:45.7 1:07:11.6 2:25.9 10:26/M
45 ESTEFANIA LAUDO WAIPAHU HI 1330 28 833 1:04:49.8 1:17:53.5 13:03.6 10:26/M
46 DIANA PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI 293 28 836 1:04:57.2 1:05:58.6 1:01.3 10:28/M
47 CHERISE CASTRO AIEA HI 21 29 844 1:05:05.9 1:07:22.8 2:16.8 10:29/M
48 CHRISTINE DUMMANN RICHFIELD MN 1130 27 848 1:05:09.1 1:05:59.3 0:50.2 10:29/M
49 ALLYSON TURNER HONOLULU HI 1606 25 869 1:05:38.3 1:05:52.3 0:14.0 10:34/M
50 TABATHA CHADMON HONOLULU HI 343 27 873 1:05:44.4 1:18:48.1 13:03.7 10:35/M
51 ANNA GOBIN HONOLULU HI 2385 26 878 1:05:50.5 1:06:26.0 0:35.4 10:36/M
52 ALICIA DABNEY MILILANI HI 1665 26 898 1:06:14.0 1:07:11.9 0:57.8 10:40/M
53 STACI TANIGUCHI HONOLULU HI 1179 28 904 1:06:18.1 1:06:50.0 0:31.8 10:41/M
54 DENETRA CANTU-REILLY AIEA HI 2507 29 917 1:06:37.5 1:08:25.0 1:47.5 10:44/M
55 KRISTEN LAGUNA HONOLULU HI 2384 29 932 1:06:53.7 1:07:29.2 0:35.5 10:46/M
56 KENDRA SCHAEFER HONOLULU HI 284 27 934 1:06:56.6 1:10:23.5 3:26.9 10:47/M
57 ELLAINE RIVERA HONOLULU HI 1737 28 944 1:07:05.3 1:07:29.2 0:23.9 10:48/M
58 ENLI LI HONOLULU HI 2334 25 960 1:07:22.0 1:10:06.0 2:44.0 10:51/M
59 SARA SEALY HONOLULU HI 2221 28 985 1:07:52.3 1:09:29.4 1:37.1 10:56/M
60 GABRIELA LOPEZ PEARL CITY HI 1158 28 1026 1:09:00.2 1:10:15.1 1:14.9 11:07/M
61 NICOLE GINOZA HONOLULU HI 554 25 1030 1:09:06.8 1:17:35.3 8:28.5 11:08/M
62 LAURA ROBERTS HONOLULU HI 1524 26 1036 1:09:14.7 1:14:26.5 5:11.8 11:09/M
63 ERICA STAGG TRIPLER AMC HI 257 29 1041 1:09:19.3 1:10:29.8 1:10.5 11:10/M
64 GENNA CROSBY PEARL CITY HI 1002 27 1058 1:09:46.7 1:10:01.9 0:15.1 11:14/M
65 PATRICIA STENSON PEARL CITY HI 548 28 1059 1:09:47.3 1:10:02.2 0:14.9 11:14/M
66 TEQUILA BOOKER WAHIAWA HI 1121 29 1067 1:09:54.7 1:11:44.4 1:49.6 11:15/M
67 KIMBERLY TIMMERMAN KAILUA HI 2051 26 1073 1:09:58.3 1:14:37.6 4:39.3 11:16/M
68 HEATHER FERREL AIEA HI 2165 26 1101 1:10:44.1 1:13:22.2 2:38.1 11:23/M
69 PRECIOUS VARILLA JBPHH HI 1720 28 1107 1:10:48.3 1:13:42.7 2:54.4 11:24/M
70 MONIQUE WILLIAMS SAN DIEGO CA 1605 28 1124 1:11:23.1 1:12:52.3 1:29.1 11:30/M
71 MELISSA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 1054 28 1126 1:11:23.4 1:12:21.4 0:58.0 11:30/M
72 GENELYN CABAEL HONOLULU HI 526 29 1136 1:11:41.7 1:14:32.5 2:50.7 11:33/M
73 NAYE-LLI LEWIS KAILUA HI 452 29 1160 1:12:20.4 1:13:53.7 1:33.3 11:39/M
74 TANYA MCNABB HONOLULU HI 2220 29 1213 1:13:50.2 1:16:41.6 2:51.4 11:53/M
75 PERLA CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 637 27 1225 1:14:05.7 1:17:52.8 3:47.0 11:56/M
76 EMILY MONTOYA WAHIAWA HI 1087 29 1229 1:14:13.3 1:17:35.2 3:21.9 11:57/M
77 KAMAILE LONG KAAAWA HI 2158 29 1231 1:14:14.4 1:14:49.1 0:34.7 11:57/M
78 BRITTANY BEALER HONOLULU HI 799 25 1232 1:14:21.8 1:16:01.9 1:40.1 11:58/M
79 DANIELLE IVENZ HONOLULU HI 2317 26 1236 1:14:22.9 1:15:36.5 1:13.6 11:59/M
80 JESSICA ROWE HONOLULU HI 1568 28 1243 1:14:29.0 1:16:10.2 1:41.2 12:00/M
81 NATALIE WRIGHT AIEA HI 731 29 1282 1:15:52.3 1:16:47.6 0:55.3 12:13/M
82 CANDICE MACDONNELL WAHIAWA HI 2120 27 1287 1:16:03.7 1:16:58.8 0:55.1 12:15/M
83 SHELBY FORD HONOLULU HI 625 27 1298 1:16:26.6 1:19:08.0 2:41.4 12:18/M
84 JAQUELYN MARCINAK AIEA HI 2509 27 1318 1:17:05.8 1:18:11.0 1:05.2 12:25/M
85 AMBER MISCHO LEWISVILLE TX 865 25 1325 1:17:16.5 1:19:12.7 1:56.1 12:27/M
86 VERONICA ALLEN HONOLULU HI 349 29 1330 1:17:30.1 1:17:51.1 0:21.0 12:29/M
87 KIM MARONA KAPOLEI HI 1839 26 1336 1:17:35.9 1:19:23.0 1:47.1 12:30/M
88 COURTNEY BLAIR HONOLULU HI 2225 29 1376 1:18:52.3 1:19:32.1 0:39.8 12:42/M
89 DEIDRE REES HONOLULU HI 727 28 1387 1:19:15.5 1:22:51.8 3:36.3 12:46/M
90 AMANDA NORTON HONOLULU HI 1169 29 1402 1:19:30.2 1:23:01.4 3:31.1 12:48/M
91 JAMIE GIBSON EWA BEACH HI 403 29 1403 1:19:31.0 1:23:01.6 3:30.6 12:48/M
92 CHRISTINE REEL MILILANI HI 2141 29 1405 1:19:35.4 1:21:38.7 2:03.3 12:49/M
93 CHRISTINA GORRELL KAPOLEI HI 1266 26 1407 1:19:40.6 1:22:40.2 2:59.6 12:50/M
94 HEATHER FISHER KAPOLEI HI 460 27 1409 1:19:41.6 1:20:51.5 1:09.8 12:50/M
95 KRISTEN PACPACO KANEOHE HI 1361 28 1410 1:19:45.5 1:22:04.5 2:19.0 12:51/M
96 KATHERINE BELL WAIPAHU HI 896 27 1420 1:20:14.1 1:20:58.3 0:44.2 12:55/M
97 CHARLIE DICHRISTINA KAPOLEI HI 276 26 1426 1:20:39.7 1:26:44.0 6:04.2 12:59/M
98 BEKAH CLARK HONOLULU HI 1909 28 1431 1:20:54.8 1:22:20.1 1:25.3 13:02/M
99 AMANDA SEYMORE HONOLULU HI 458 26 1451 1:21:41.8 1:23:58.7 2:16.9 13:09/M
100 JESSICA ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 1362 28 1471 1:22:37.1 1:24:15.0 1:37.9 13:18/M
101 CHRISTINA GOODWIN HONOLULU HI 1581 29 1480 1:23:03.0 1:25:37.9 2:34.9 13:22/M
102 EMILY DONOHUE KAILUA HI 2415 29 1482 1:23:05.4 1:26:59.2 3:53.7 13:23/M
103 CAITLIN CANNON HONOLULU HI 2306 26 1502 1:23:42.0 1:37:34.3 13:52.3 13:29/M
104 CHLOE DUPRAY HONOLULU HI 1500 28 1505 1:23:50.0 1:25:46.2 1:56.1 13:30/M
105 CATHARINE PAGE HONOLULU HI 1244 26 1506 1:23:51.9 1:24:40.0 0:48.0 13:30/M
106 DESIREE VEA WAIANAE HI 1701 26 1536 1:25:15.1 1:27:03.3 1:48.1 13:44/M
107 ELIZABETH MOTYKA WAHIAWA HI 546 27 1548 1:25:50.3 1:25:54.8 0:04.5 13:49/M
108 ESTHER MATA'UTIA HONOLULU HI 1595 28 1554 1:26:06.6 1:26:39.7 0:33.1 13:52/M
109 CRYSTAL GREEN HONOLULU HI 826 27 1569 1:26:59.0 1:30:12.6 3:13.6 14:00/M
110 ERICA BAKER HONOLULU HI 139 26 1579 1:27:41.7 1:30:50.4 3:08.7 14:07/M
111 KRISTINE PEREZ MILILANI HI 438 27 1580 1:27:44.8 1:30:52.7 3:07.9 14:08/M
112 LAUREN LANIER HONOLULU HI 301 25 1600 1:28:48.3 1:30:01.3 1:13.0 14:18/M
113 SUMMER KIA-KAHANANUI WAIMANALO HI 2260 29 1655 1:31:49.3 1:33:15.3 1:25.9 14:47/M
114 ANNA SCAHBELL HONOLULU HI 532 29 1671 1:32:38.0 1:37:41.9 5:03.8 14:55/M
115 JOBEL MERCADO KAPOLEI HI 778 25 1672 1:32:38.1 1:37:41.7 5:03.5 14:55/M
116 EMILY OKAMURA KAPOLEI HI 2046 29 1680 1:33:16.1 1:35:56.2 2:40.1 15:01/M
117 AMANDA BRASWELL WAHIAWA HI 455 26 1685 1:33:54.3 1:34:28.5 0:34.2 15:07/M
118 MEGAN BUCHDRUCKER HONOLULU HI 143 28 1690 1:34:09.1 1:36:22.5 2:13.3 15:10/M
119 MELISSA POON HONOLULU HI 1438 29 1723 1:35:51.3 1:38:31.3 2:40.0 15:26/M
120 ANNETTE PLATO KAILUA HI 1863 29 1725 1:36:01.0 1:36:58.2 0:57.2 15:28/M
121 CYNTHIA PUTZULU WAHIAWA HI 1320 26 1733 1:36:31.7 1:37:21.2 0:49.4 15:33/M
122 MICHELLE LIDH HONOLULU HI 250 27 1749 1:37:50.2 1:40:47.5 2:57.3 15:45/M
123 BRYTTANI MYTES KAPOLEI HI 1027 27 1783 1:40:36.4 1:40:58.6 0:22.1 16:12/M
124 CRYSTAL LYNN ACACIO HONOLULU HI 1024 26 1811 1:42:24.8 1:44:56.5 2:31.6 16:29/M
125 MARIA LAGAZO HONOLULU HI 1580 28 1813 1:42:29.4 1:45:00.6 2:31.2 16:30/M
126 ELSA BATANGAN WAIPAHU HI 1997 28 1828 1:44:04.5 1:46:18.5 2:13.9 16:45/M
127 AMBER-LEE KA'AI-MONTGOMERY MILILANI HI 1895 27 1845 1:45:07.5 1:46:58.8 1:51.3 16:56/M
128 MONPHEI PULETASI EWA BEACH HI 2054 26 1888 1:47:58.5 1:49:32.9 1:34.4 17:23/M
129 SAMANTHA U'ILAN STENDER KAILUA HI 1248 25 1918 1:50:13.7 1:50:52.8 0:39.1 17:45/M
130 MELE TOUMOUA HONOLULU HI 2013 29 1926 1:51:12.5 1:52:42.2 1:29.7 17:54/M
131 ALLISON DOBBS HONOLULU HI 595 27 1954 1:52:10.0 2:05:28.4 13:18.4 18:04/M
132 CHELSEA WILSON HONOLULU HI 380 26 1955 1:52:10.7 2:05:28.2 13:17.5 18:04/M
133 ANGEL PHILLIPS WAHIAWA HI 1536 27 1960 1:52:23.9 1:55:45.8 3:21.9 18:06/M
134 HUYEN VU HONOLULU HI 1621 29 1975 1:53:25.4 1:54:42.6 1:17.2 18:16/M
135 KIM THUONG VU HONOLULU HI 1620 27 1977 1:53:27.4 1:54:43.9 1:16.4 18:16/M
136 AI VU HONOLULU HI 1619 27 1978 1:53:27.8 1:54:44.8 1:16.9 18:16/M
137 VICTORIA MALOTT KAILUA HI 1628 26 1982 1:53:56.9 1:56:15.4 2:18.5 18:21/M
138 YESLY SCHULTZ KANEOHOE HI 373 27 1998 1:54:42.6 1:55:36.5 0:53.8 18:28/M
139 WRENN MURPHY MILILANI HI 2445 28 2087 2:02:55.9 2:02:55.9 19:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEIGH BOOHER HONOLULU HI 1241 32 65 44:43.9 44:59.0 0:15.1 7:12/M
2 NICOLE ERLACHER HONOLULU HI 717 30 75 45:26.8 45:59.2 0:32.4 7:19/M
3 LISA RODMAN SPRINGFIELD VA 686 33 132 48:32.6 49:16.4 0:43.7 7:49/M
4 KIMBERLY HIGDON HONOLULU HI 294 34 138 48:43.4 49:00.5 0:17.0 7:51/M
5 MICHELLE LEE DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 251 32 140 48:46.2 48:54.0 0:07.8 7:51/M
6 SARAH SMIGA MILFORD CT 841 34 151 49:29.8 50:13.5 0:43.7 7:58/M
7 ERIN SAKAI HONOLULU HI 752 31 189 50:35.6 53:37.2 3:01.5 8:09/M
8 ALANA PEACOTT-RICARDOS HONOLULU HI 597 33 222 51:14.8 51:33.8 0:18.9 8:15/M
9 LYRA LEBRON-BROWN WAHIAWA HI 2353 32 223 51:16.2 52:31.8 1:15.5 8:15/M
10 ERIN UYESHIRO WAIPAHU HI 1379 30 229 51:21.9 53:36.0 2:14.1 8:16/M
11 JESSICA MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 2521 31 242 51:42.7 51:49.5 0:06.8 8:20/M
12 CHRISTINA LANDRY HONOLULU HI 1825 33 276 52:37.0 53:19.9 0:42.9 8:28/M
13 JOSIE JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 1990 34 277 52:37.7 53:22.8 0:45.1 8:28/M
14 DENIZ BAYKAN KAILUA HI 631 31 289 52:47.8 53:39.5 0:51.7 8:30/M
15 JESSIELYNN MOLINA KAILUA HI 114 30 290 52:49.9 52:55.8 0:05.9 8:30/M
16 BETH STERLING HONOLULU HI 1555 34 295 52:55.0 54:40.3 1:45.3 8:31/M
17 BRENDA ANDRADE HONOLULU HI 572 32 296 52:57.7 54:00.0 1:02.3 8:32/M
18 CHERYL WALLICK HONOLULU HI 1815 30 299 53:02.6 53:52.5 0:49.8 8:32/M
19 MEGHAN CRAWFORD HONOLULU HI 612 31 306 53:13.7 54:20.2 1:06.5 8:34/M
20 MELANIE SANDERS HONOLULU HI 432 32 311 53:19.4 53:35.7 0:16.2 8:35/M
21 MARIA TWO CROW KAPOLEI HI 2096 31 316 53:23.9 53:31.8 0:07.9 8:36/M
22 CHRISTINE HA-SHELDON HONOLULU HI 1775 30 320 53:30.4 53:43.5 0:13.1 8:37/M
23 ANITA SCHORLEMMER PEARL CITY HI 2485 34 325 53:39.2 55:05.6 1:26.3 8:38/M
24 CRYSTAL GREENWELL HONOLULU HI 1694 33 349 54:07.8 54:21.1 0:13.3 8:43/M
25 VANESSA VELLON-SWENSON HONOLULU HI 209 30 374 54:42.9 56:39.9 1:56.9 8:49/M
26 MICHIO KATO HONOLULU HI 1181 34 385 54:47.2 57:25.4 2:38.1 8:49/M
27 JENNIFER LYONS HONOLULU HI 1200 32 427 55:54.1 56:23.6 0:29.5 9:00/M
28 MIE PASTEWSKI AIEA HI 1630 33 432 56:02.6 56:36.1 0:33.5 9:01/M
29 LINDSAY BOTTOMS HONOLULU HI 2319 32 442 56:15.4 57:47.7 1:32.3 9:03/M
30 JENNY BUESO HONOLULU HI 868 34 450 56:27.5 56:39.3 0:11.7 9:05/M
31 CHRISTEN KIRKWOOD HONOLULU HI 1781 31 464 56:40.5 58:39.3 1:58.8 9:08/M
32 JULIANA TOBON WAHIAWA HI 920 32 465 56:43.2 56:46.7 0:03.5 9:08/M
33 SARAH SPAIN SALT LAKE CITY UT 608 30 476 56:56.5 57:35.3 0:38.8 9:10/M
34 CARISSA HOGGAN HONOLULU HI 267 30 503 57:37.7 58:33.4 0:55.7 9:17/M
35 CARLA FELLEZS MILILANI HI 628 33 508 57:45.0 58:37.9 0:52.8 9:18/M
36 TERA MCCALL HONOLULU HI 1112 32 514 57:57.1 58:29.9 0:32.8 9:20/M
37 DAYNA KIRGAN HONOLULU HI 1056 34 518 58:04.5 58:33.5 0:29.0 9:21/M
38 DENNISKA BOLANOS HONOLULU HI 537 32 526 58:11.6 58:16.8 0:05.1 9:22/M
39 JANEEN DUNAHOO WAIPAHU HI 646 33 529 58:14.0 1:01:00.5 2:46.5 9:23/M
40 ANTWANIQUE KOVACHEV HONALULU HI 1822 30 538 58:24.1 58:24.1 9:24/M
41 THERESA IRBY HONOLULU HI 1120 30 541 58:25.1 58:40.0 0:14.9 9:24/M
42 CAROLYN BRONSON KAILUA HI 156 32 543 58:25.9 58:32.7 0:06.8 9:24/M
43 LEAH GINGERY MILILANI HI 1544 30 544 58:28.0 58:48.0 0:20.0 9:25/M
44 JENNIFER ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 1800 32 549 58:35.6 58:49.7 0:14.1 9:26/M
45 NANCY RICHARDSON EWA BEACH HI 193 31 552 58:39.6 59:24.4 0:44.8 9:27/M
46 TASHA FIRESTONE AIEAHI HI 1926 30 565 58:52.5 1:00:33.2 1:40.7 9:29/M
47 KENDEL WAYNE HONOLULU HI 1305 33 579 59:06.0 1:06:40.4 7:34.4 9:31/M
48 MARGARET CAMPBELL KAILUA HI 1918 34 588 59:20.0 1:02:48.0 3:28.0 9:33/M
49 KATHYRN MORGANS HONOLULU HI 2441 31 612 1:00:01.6 1:05:58.9 5:57.2 9:40/M
50 JORDAN BULLOCK DRAYTON VALLEY AB 662 33 630 1:00:21.6 1:02:26.4 2:04.8 9:43/M
51 KRISTA HARLAN PEARL CITY HI 34 32 644 1:00:36.8 1:03:32.2 2:55.4 9:46/M
52 CHRISTINE GOSHORN HONOLULU HI 1123 34 645 1:00:38.3 1:01:35.0 0:56.7 9:46/M
53 KIMBERLEE DOHMAN HONOLULU HI 1257 30 649 1:00:46.6 1:03:45.6 2:59.0 9:47/M
54 AMPARO ORTEGA LACEY WA 1074 33 658 1:00:57.5 1:03:23.8 2:26.3 9:49/M
55 ALEJANDRA NAVARRO HONOLULU HI 2191 33 661 1:01:03.2 1:01:48.6 0:45.4 9:50/M
56 KASEY MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI 1111 32 664 1:01:08.8 1:05:48.7 4:39.9 9:51/M
57 ERICA HOFFMAN PEARL CITY HI 910 33 672 1:01:19.9 1:02:27.7 1:07.8 9:52/M
58 VALERIE CHAN HONOLULU HI 1506 33 676 1:01:24.8 1:02:03.3 0:38.4 9:53/M
59 ERIN FRANZ AIEA HI 248 30 701 1:01:51.7 1:02:56.7 1:05.0 9:58/M
60 ALLISON BAINE HONOLULU HI 1109 30 715 1:02:16.2 1:02:44.6 0:28.4 10:02/M
61 MORGAN STULTZ HONOLULU HI 1268 31 728 1:02:30.8 1:04:24.5 1:53.6 10:04/M
62 JESSICA CAMPBELL PEARL CITY HI 1873 32 747 1:02:52.4 1:08:21.8 5:29.4 10:07/M
63 ALTON EXZABE EWA BEACH HI 592 34 750 1:02:55.5 1:05:19.3 2:23.8 10:08/M
64 LACEY JUSTINGER HONOLULU HI 1852 31 756 1:02:59.0 1:04:45.9 1:46.9 10:09/M
65 PAYGE BRANDT HONOLULU HI 2413 30 772 1:03:23.6 1:05:29.3 2:05.7 10:12/M
66 RIO BALLESTEROS HONOLULU HI 558 32 814 1:04:18.7 1:05:44.1 1:25.4 10:21/M
67 LAJUYA HACKLEY WAHIAWA HI 1234 33 817 1:04:27.2 1:05:27.1 0:59.8 10:23/M
68 NICOLE MAHONEY HONOLULU HI 1814 32 823 1:04:31.7 1:07:14.4 2:42.7 10:23/M
69 CAROLYN LOPEZ HOLOLULU HI 1090 34 825 1:04:35.2 1:08:17.4 3:42.1 10:24/M
70 CARLY ANTONE EWA BEACH HI 591 34 834 1:04:50.9 1:07:13.9 2:23.0 10:26/M
71 SARA ANNE DROGOWSKI KANEOHE HI 1175 32 838 1:04:58.0 1:05:56.7 0:58.7 10:28/M
72 CHELSEA COOPER KAILUA HI 2402 33 840 1:04:59.9 1:05:05.5 0:05.6 10:28/M
73 NAKEIA BRINSON HONOLULU HI 2366 32 841 1:05:00.1 1:07:25.1 2:25.0 10:28/M
74 TERRI REHRIG KAILUA HI 221 33 846 1:05:07.6 1:06:24.0 1:16.3 10:29/M
75 KIMBERLY CONWAY HONOLULU HI 577 32 857 1:05:18.0 1:09:04.5 3:46.4 10:31/M
76 MOLLY HENNON KAPOLEI HI 2412 30 861 1:05:27.9 1:09:01.9 3:34.0 10:32/M
77 LIEZL PUESTA HONOLULU HI 1437 30 876 1:05:49.5 1:08:28.9 2:39.4 10:36/M
78 KRIS LUM HONOLULU HI 1378 32 883 1:05:54.3 1:06:46.2 0:51.9 10:37/M
79 ALYSSA FORT HONOLULU HI 672 34 886 1:05:59.2 1:08:02.1 2:02.8 10:38/M
80 SHANE FOSTER HONOLULU HI 667 30 887 1:05:59.3 1:08:02.3 2:03.0 10:38/M
81 KELLI ANN RALAR HONOLULU HI 2164 34 911 1:06:28.1 1:09:09.3 2:41.1 10:42/M
82 GINDALLE PAGE MILILANI HI 527 30 915 1:06:32.8 1:07:45.6 1:12.7 10:43/M
83 JENNIFER BAKER HONOLULU HI 1201 34 918 1:06:37.8 1:06:46.4 0:08.6 10:44/M
84 STEPHANIE ORSCHELN HONOLULU HI 297 34 928 1:06:50.9 1:07:52.8 1:01.9 10:46/M
85 LISA MOFFATT SAINT JOHN NB 1116 33 931 1:06:53.2 1:07:56.3 1:03.1 10:46/M
86 SARA LEMASTER KANEOHE HI 715 33 950 1:07:09.1 1:09:17.2 2:08.1 10:49/M
87 EBONY PINNOCK HONOLULU HI 2473 33 955 1:07:13.4 1:09:27.0 2:13.6 10:49/M
88 JENNIFER VICKS WAIPAHU HI 1881 31 962 1:07:24.7 1:09:33.8 2:09.1 10:51/M
89 COURTNEY OSAKI HONOLULU HI 614 31 967 1:07:30.9 1:09:56.1 2:25.2 10:52/M
90 LACEY HUFFMAN HONOLULU HI 743 32 989 1:08:05.0 1:10:41.8 2:36.8 10:58/M
91 KAYLA FERGUSON HONOLULU HI 165 30 990 1:08:06.3 1:10:45.2 2:38.9 10:58/M
92 MARIAM BAH HONOLULU HI 19 34 998 1:08:31.4 1:08:37.3 0:05.9 11:02/M
93 AMBER SMITH HONOLULU HI 1312 32 1000 1:08:35.9 1:10:55.8 2:19.9 11:03/M
94 GAYLEN PASION PEARL CITY HI 1851 32 1027 1:09:01.2 1:10:24.4 1:23.2 11:07/M
95 NANA IM PEARL HI 957 31 1035 1:09:13.6 1:13:04.6 3:51.0 11:09/M
96 RICHELLE CRAIG PEARL CITY HI 2482 34 1038 1:09:16.5 1:14:24.5 5:08.0 11:09/M
97 CAREY LESLIE EWA BEACH HI 1771 34 1062 1:09:51.0 1:12:55.3 3:04.3 11:15/M
98 CANDICE KIM HONOLULU HI 823 31 1065 1:09:53.7 1:11:06.2 1:12.4 11:15/M
99 MEREDITH COOPER FAYETTEVILLE AR 1571 30 1068 1:09:55.0 1:11:12.8 1:17.8 11:16/M
100 DANIELLE TORRES EWAV BEACH HI 1880 34 1071 1:09:56.8 1:12:39.6 2:42.8 11:16/M
101 JESSICA FLORES HONOLULU HI 1220 31 1081 1:10:11.9 1:12:26.9 2:14.9 11:18/M
102 ANASTASIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 1211 31 1094 1:10:29.0 1:11:26.9 0:57.9 11:21/M
103 DEBBIE KENDRIS HONOLULU HI 66 31 1097 1:10:33.9 1:11:02.1 0:28.2 11:22/M
104 DAPHNE THOMAS WAHIAWA HI 2274 32 1098 1:10:39.0 1:11:38.3 0:59.3 11:23/M
105 CRYSTAL ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 1802 34 1110 1:10:51.4 1:12:13.5 1:22.0 11:25/M
106 DIANE DELA CRUZ WAHIAWA HI 2147 33 1120 1:11:12.4 1:14:15.5 3:03.0 11:28/M
107 CHRISTINA ABELARDO KAPOLEI HI 1460 30 1132 1:11:33.8 1:12:24.6 0:50.8 11:31/M
108 SHEVON KING KAILUA HI 1351 34 1162 1:12:22.7 1:16:08.8 3:46.0 11:39/M
109 JULIA TROGDEN HONOLULU HI 16 31 1164 1:12:26.8 1:14:36.3 2:09.5 11:40/M
110 JAMIE STEINER HONOLULU HI 1653 33 1176 1:12:40.2 1:15:14.9 2:34.7 11:42/M
111 LONI TAKEOKA MILILANI HI 2190 31 1188 1:12:58.7 1:18:01.8 5:03.1 11:45/M
112 NICOLETTE LEVAI HONOLULU HI 216 32 1193 1:13:08.4 1:13:46.8 0:38.4 11:47/M
113 MARYJEAN SAGUID PEARL CITY HI 1497 31 1201 1:13:22.2 1:14:50.8 1:28.6 11:49/M
114 NICOLE FULTON HONOLULU HI 649 32 1206 1:13:36.3 1:16:23.3 2:47.0 11:51/M
115 LISA FARNSWORTH KAILUA HI 1855 31 1227 1:14:07.6 1:15:55.8 1:48.1 11:56/M
116 KAWEHI CHANTRY HONOLULU HI 2020 34 1228 1:14:10.2 1:14:21.6 0:11.4 11:57/M
117 CHERYL TRUJILLO PEARL CITY HI 79 32 1235 1:14:22.5 1:15:21.4 0:58.9 11:59/M
118 KARISSA HOLCOMBE HONOLULU HI 412 30 1239 1:14:23.9 1:16:40.0 2:16.1 11:59/M
119 ASHLYN BORGES SMITH PEARL CITY HI 1652 30 1242 1:14:28.1 1:16:21.8 1:53.7 11:59/M
120 CANDACE BORGES MILILANI HI 1703 33 1244 1:14:29.1 1:16:22.1 1:53.0 12:00/M
121 CRYSTAL BEAN HONOLULU HI 361 34 1261 1:14:57.1 1:17:03.4 2:06.3 12:04/M
122 KAREN SHAW HONOLULU HI 1651 31 1265 1:15:01.2 1:16:28.5 1:27.3 12:05/M
123 MONA GUILLERMO WAIMANALO HI 2454 31 1274 1:15:35.2 1:20:16.1 4:40.9 12:10/M
124 EMILY COSIMANO HONOLULU HI 1586 32 1288 1:16:04.8 1:19:22.3 3:17.5 12:15/M
125 MARVELYN AGNO EWA BEACH HI 661 32 1295 1:16:24.3 1:16:32.6 0:08.3 12:18/M
126 GENEVIEVE PERRY WAHIAWA HI 582 31 1299 1:16:28.2 1:16:53.7 0:25.5 12:19/M
127 MEG VAN NATTA WAHIAWA HI 1047 30 1312 1:16:44.8 1:17:50.8 1:06.0 12:21/M
128 AMANDA MCCABE HONOLULU HI 2510 31 1319 1:17:06.3 1:18:11.1 1:04.8 12:25/M
129 ASHLYN CHANG MILILANI HI 2248 30 1326 1:17:21.4 1:17:59.6 0:38.1 12:27/M
130 KUULEINANI DABALUZ WAIANAE HI 60 33 1355 1:18:14.2 1:20:29.4 2:15.2 12:36/M
131 AMBER JAMES HONOLULU HI 2486 34 1373 1:18:49.0 1:20:31.1 1:42.1 12:42/M
132 RACQUELLE MORSCH HONOLULU HI 1591 31 1380 1:18:59.4 1:19:55.6 0:56.2 12:43/M
133 DENYA JARAMILLO EWA BEACH HI 2264 30 1429 1:20:47.3 1:22:14.7 1:27.3 13:01/M
134 AVEGAIL CUMMINS HONOLULU HI 987 34 1434 1:21:10.9 1:22:49.7 1:38.7 13:04/M
135 SHANICCA WHITE HONOLULU HI 2117 31 1439 1:21:15.0 1:22:36.6 1:21.5 13:05/M
136 ASHLEY AMBROSE HONOLULU HI 626 30 1444 1:21:23.2 1:22:15.1 0:51.9 13:06/M
137 ALYSSA NEIDER WAHIAWA HI 162 30 1455 1:21:53.8 1:25:07.0 3:13.2 13:11/M
138 SARAH JARVIS HONOLULU HI 1256 31 1457 1:21:59.3 1:25:30.3 3:30.9 13:12/M
139 MARY JANE OLOGANI KAPOLEI HI 735 32 1461 1:22:18.8 1:24:57.4 2:38.6 13:15/M
140 KRISTINA ARBIC WAHIAWA HI 1160 33 1476 1:22:48.8 1:26:04.4 3:15.6 13:20/M
141 CATHERINE LOVELL HONOLULU HI 1434 31 1478 1:22:50.9 1:25:28.4 2:37.5 13:20/M
142 BUASY MACHADO WAIPAHU HI 352 33 1485 1:23:10.9 1:27:06.3 3:55.4 13:24/M
143 JESSICA ANDERSEN HONOLULU HI 801 30 1488 1:23:22.0 1:24:36.7 1:14.7 13:25/M
144 APRIL TAUZIN AIEA HI 440 33 1515 1:24:16.3 1:24:40.5 0:24.2 13:34/M
145 AMANDA LOVELADY HONOLULU HI 168 32 1553 1:26:06.6 1:26:39.6 0:33.0 13:52/M
146 SAVALI SUNIA HONOLULU HI 2065 30 1559 1:26:25.5 1:27:58.9 1:33.4 13:55/M
147 KENDRA DODD HONOLULU HI 1199 31 1575 1:27:27.4 1:29:22.9 1:55.4 14:05/M
148 SAMANTHA RIVAS HONOLULU HI 2307 32 1587 1:28:08.9 1:31:50.5 3:41.5 14:12/M
149 AGNESIA SAGAYA EWA BEACH HI 1033 34 1598 1:28:47.6 1:31:35.7 2:48.1 14:18/M
150 LEONA TAFUNA KAAAWA HI 1799 34 1607 1:29:03.6 1:30:32.5 1:28.8 14:20/M
151 GINALYN PARNAPY KAILUA HI 1399 33 1616 1:29:54.7 1:31:18.4 1:23.6 14:29/M
152 BRIGITTE HECKATHORN HONOLULU HI 371 32 1622 1:30:22.3 1:31:07.7 0:45.4 14:33/M
153 LINDSAY JONES HONOLULU HI 1277 31 1625 1:30:33.2 1:34:21.3 3:48.1 14:35/M
154 EA PHYLLIS KAPOLEI HI 2031 34 1629 1:30:39.0 1:33:20.2 2:41.2 14:36/M
155 MADELINE BALLESTEROS KAPOLEI HI 2010 33 1642 1:31:22.4 1:33:51.3 2:28.9 14:43/M
156 ELISHA WALLACE KAPOLE HI 1901 34 1644 1:31:28.3 1:34:26.8 2:58.5 14:44/M
157 CHRISTINE YOSHIMURA KANEOHE HI 677 30 1651 1:31:37.2 1:36:11.5 4:34.3 14:45/M
158 KRYSTAL KILLIAN KAPOLEI HI 1453 33 1660 1:31:58.3 1:35:20.4 3:22.1 14:49/M
159 SISSY SHARPE HONOLULU HI 2491 34 1661 1:31:59.7 1:34:15.8 2:16.1 14:49/M
160 AMANDA DILLINGER HONOLULU HI 1549 32 1703 1:34:56.3 1:37:14.0 2:17.7 15:17/M
161 CRISTEE VERMUDEZ EWA BEACH HI 1439 32 1737 1:36:47.3 1:39:21.2 2:33.9 15:35/M
162 JGAYA GRAINGER KAPOLEI HI 1612 33 1739 1:37:05.8 1:40:29.9 3:24.1 15:38/M
163 JENNIFER ALVIAR AIEA HI 2228 32 1742 1:37:21.6 1:40:03.3 2:41.6 15:41/M
164 JENNIFFER DOMINGO EWA BEACH HI 2379 33 1757 1:38:37.1 1:49:49.5 11:12.4 15:53/M
165 ELISA VENTURA AIEA HI 192 33 1779 1:40:26.8 1:42:24.9 1:58.1 16:10/M
166 DESIREE BANGERT HONOLULU HI 1905 34 1787 1:40:38.9 1:43:16.6 2:37.7 16:12/M
167 JUDITH IMAN HONOLULU HI 1235 33 1797 1:41:21.0 1:43:42.6 2:21.6 16:19/M
168 LETICIA ESTRADA AIEA HI 1773 31 1798 1:41:21.1 1:43:42.9 2:21.8 16:19/M
169 HEATHER FICKETT HONOLULU HI 1976 32 1800 1:41:25.9 1:43:05.4 1:39.5 16:20/M
170 CHANTELLE BERMOY KAPOLEI HI 1424 30 1820 1:42:58.6 1:45:40.8 2:42.2 16:35/M
171 KAYLA ARAKAWA HONOLULU HI 442 30 1835 1:44:25.9 1:45:32.0 1:06.1 16:49/M
172 KARMEN CHIU HONOLULU HI 507 30 1853 1:45:33.2 1:48:32.3 2:59.1 17:00/M
173 CHERRY GOODWIN HONOLULU HI 1433 34 1862 1:45:56.9 1:48:32.7 2:35.8 17:04/M
174 EVELYN IBONIA KAILUA HI 50 32 1866 1:46:12.7 1:48:24.1 2:11.3 17:06/M
175 ROBYN HILLIARD HONOLULU HI 1889 30 1879 1:47:20.9 1:50:46.4 3:25.5 17:17/M
176 LAURATINA POYER HONOLULU HI 2048 30 1883 1:47:47.5 1:49:28.9 1:41.3 17:21/M
177 SERENA BALDWIN HONOLULU HI 1036 32 1896 1:48:22.7 1:49:17.7 0:55.0 17:27/M
178 ASHLEY FOREST HONOLULU HI 575 32 1900 1:48:41.4 1:49:53.4 1:11.9 17:30/M
179 RAINA STROMAN AIEA HI 39 34 1917 1:50:01.3 1:53:02.6 3:01.3 17:43/M
180 MARGARET TACAZON PEARL CITY HI 1811 31 1930 1:51:21.2 1:54:56.1 3:34.8 17:56/M
181 JENNIFER MARTIN AIEA HI 227 34 1936 1:51:29.9 1:55:27.5 3:57.6 17:57/M
182 MARY LONDQUIST HONOLULU HI 2068 34 1947 1:51:52.0 1:53:53.6 2:01.6 18:01/M
183 LINA MOORE AIEA HI 1515 30 1949 1:51:57.0 1:52:36.6 0:39.6 18:02/M
184 DULCE APANA PEARL CITY HI 1869 33 1976 1:53:25.8 1:55:58.7 2:32.8 18:16/M
185 CATHERINE KUWABARA WAIANAE HI 1548 30 1980 1:53:38.7 1:56:59.7 3:20.9 18:18/M
186 JAMIE WALLACE HONOLULU HI 1788 33 1985 1:53:59.1 1:53:59.1 18:21/M
187 JAYCIE ICHIYAMA PEARL CITY HI 2370 33 1991 1:54:09.9 1:56:38.4 2:28.4 18:23/M
188 FLORITA TIATIA HONOLULU HI 1859 33 1995 1:54:21.7 1:57:24.9 3:03.2 18:25/M
189 CHRISELLE DANAO KANEOHE HI 1126 30 2016 1:55:30.9 1:56:22.5 0:51.5 18:36/M
190 NICOLE EATON KAILUA HI 441 30 2018 1:55:34.1 1:59:03.1 3:29.0 18:37/M
191 AMY CORDOVA EWA BEACH HI 1834 34 2039 1:56:28.9 1:59:21.4 2:52.5 18:45/M
192 GLORIANA JENSEN HONOLULU HI 2405 30 2052 1:57:15.7 1:59:46.2 2:30.4 18:53/M
193 LORILEI BUMANGLAG WAIPAHU HI 1255 34 2066 1:59:38.4 2:01:24.1 1:45.6 19:16/M
194 RANELLE TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 1254 33 2067 1:59:39.0 2:01:23.8 1:44.7 19:16/M
195 AMANDA PATNEAUDE HONOLULU HI 1593 33 2069 2:00:36.2 2:00:36.2 19:25/M
196 SKYE AIKALA HONOLULU HI 2258 34 2076 2:01:16.3 2:02:52.5 1:36.2 19:32/M
197 CHARLENE ANN REGAUIT AIEA HI 762 30 2096 2:04:00.7 2:05:24.0 1:23.2 19:58/M
198 SOPHINA PLACENCIA WAIANAE HI 1705 31 2101 2:05:04.0 2:07:37.1 2:33.1 20:08/M
199 JILL CASTANARES PEARL CITY HI 1326 32 2108 2:05:48.1 2:05:48.1 20:15/M
200 TRACY ZAFRANCO HONOLULU HI 2463 33 2115 2:06:48.3 2:12:59.1 6:10.7 20:25/M
201 MISTY HYIDER HONOLULU HI 1790 33 2121 2:08:15.8 2:10:37.8 2:22.0 20:39/M
202 REINA ANGELO-KUKAR EWABEACH HI 2242 34 2126 2:08:46.9 2:09:49.9 1:02.9 20:44/M
203 JERMAINE AHSING KAPOLEI HI 409 33 2151 2:19:28.8 2:21:01.8 1:33.0 22:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOAN DURAZZO HONOLULU HI 212 36 100 46:52.7 47:43.6 0:50.9 7:33/M
2 MICHELLE RAGAIN HONOLULU HI 959 37 128 48:20.7 49:04.9 0:44.2 7:47/M
3 BOBBIE BROCK KANEOHE HI 1614 37 160 49:44.6 52:35.7 2:51.0 8:01/M
4 LISA SCOTT KAILUA HI 927 35 210 51:02.6 52:09.9 1:07.3 8:13/M
5 LIAUNNA SCHERMERHORN HONOLULU HI 1012 35 217 51:08.7 52:24.7 1:16.0 8:14/M
6 STACY MAXBERRY HONOLULU HI 1696 35 224 51:18.2 52:19.7 1:01.4 8:16/M
7 JEAN HIGGINS KAILUA HI 773 35 252 51:59.3 53:21.9 1:22.6 8:22/M
8 TAMMY SWENSON ALLEN HONOLULU HI 215 37 319 53:28.0 55:24.0 1:56.0 8:37/M
9 JOY BARNES PEARL CITY HI 2263 36 357 54:16.3 54:43.5 0:27.2 8:44/M
10 LISA HIRAHARA HONOLULU HI 1579 36 393 54:59.3 55:19.2 0:19.8 8:51/M
11 DEB FLORES MILILANI HI 2139 35 401 55:12.6 55:42.7 0:30.0 8:53/M
12 MICHELLE SMYTH MILILANI HI 2303 38 405 55:15.1 58:03.0 2:47.9 8:54/M
13 MELISSA NAGATA EWA BEACH HI 1499 36 417 55:34.2 56:14.5 0:40.3 8:57/M
14 TIFFANY EVANS HONOLULU HI 2001 35 424 55:45.5 1:01:42.2 5:56.7 8:59/M
15 SASKIA LEATHER HONOLULU HI 840 38 433 56:03.0 56:16.0 0:13.0 9:02/M
16 STACI MUCKIAN AIEA HI 189 39 434 56:04.0 56:17.6 0:13.6 9:02/M
17 JENNIFER MEADOR HONOLULU HI 88 35 437 56:06.3 56:18.3 0:12.0 9:02/M
18 KATIE DOMINIQUE MILILANI HI 1238 37 441 56:14.6 57:15.0 1:00.3 9:03/M
19 VAL YAMAMOTO AIEA HI 1291 37 482 57:04.1 59:45.0 2:40.9 9:11/M
20 TRACY PAI MILILANI HI 1575 38 488 57:11.3 57:21.0 0:09.7 9:12/M
21 HEATHER PAGUYO MILILANI HI 1508 39 494 57:24.4 58:06.8 0:42.4 9:15/M
22 MELISSA DELLA WAIPAHU HI 2024 35 506 57:42.4 59:48.3 2:05.9 9:17/M
23 LORA KERR HONOLULU HI 2151 38 523 58:10.3 1:00:50.0 2:39.7 9:22/M
24 NIYA JONES WAHIAWA HI 1233 36 535 58:20.4 59:19.2 0:58.7 9:24/M
25 ANTOINETTE MCNULTY HONOLULU HI 47 39 545 58:28.0 1:00:22.3 1:54.3 9:25/M
26 JILL WEAVER HONOLULU HI 1886 38 550 58:36.6 59:40.1 1:03.5 9:26/M
27 CASSANDRA PRESTWIDGE SOUTHPORT QLD 1443 39 554 58:41.2 59:07.3 0:26.1 9:27/M
28 SANDRA WINTER HONOLULU HI 377 37 555 58:41.7 59:22.4 0:40.6 9:27/M
29 APRIL JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 2125 37 582 59:13.4 1:01:17.3 2:03.9 9:32/M
30 KATHERINE LAING HONOLULU HI 480 35 586 59:19.4 1:00:16.7 0:57.2 9:33/M
31 KRISTIE BENTON TEGA CAY SC 1017 38 587 59:19.9 1:00:00.8 0:40.9 9:33/M
32 YOLANDA DODD HONOLULU HI 2462 37 608 59:51.2 1:00:38.2 0:46.9 9:38/M
33 CHING DRESSEL PEARL CITY HI 2426 35 629 1:00:19.4 1:02:25.9 2:06.5 9:43/M
34 COLLEEN SHUMAKER HONOLULU HI 1381 35 632 1:00:26.7 1:01:54.3 1:27.5 9:44/M
35 LORI MIZUE HONOLULU HI 2186 37 639 1:00:33.2 1:01:29.2 0:56.0 9:45/M
36 YETTA STEWART EWA BEACH HI 172 35 655 1:00:53.4 1:01:02.3 0:08.9 9:48/M
37 CHRISTINE HAWKINS HONOLULU HI 654 37 657 1:00:54.5 1:01:33.6 0:39.1 9:48/M
38 DANA VILLARREAL KAILUA HI 1836 39 665 1:01:09.1 1:02:24.9 1:15.8 9:51/M
39 KIRSTEN RAMIREZ HONOLULU HI 140 36 677 1:01:26.1 1:02:22.8 0:56.6 9:54/M
40 KELLY JABBUSCH HONOLULU HI 430 36 717 1:02:18.0 1:02:50.0 0:32.0 10:02/M
41 LATONYA CONKLETON HONOLULU HI 755 35 733 1:02:37.6 1:03:41.9 1:04.3 10:05/M
42 IZUMI KUBO HONOLULU HI 574 38 737 1:02:42.1 1:03:08.7 0:26.5 10:06/M
43 SARAH FISCHBACH HONOLULU HI 2265 35 739 1:02:44.6 1:03:33.7 0:49.1 10:06/M
44 COLLEEN BOURGEOIS AIEA HI 366 36 753 1:02:57.9 1:03:45.8 0:47.9 10:08/M
45 REBECCA MCBRIDE HONOLULU HI 2026 39 786 1:03:39.0 1:04:48.7 1:09.7 10:15/M
46 LEILANI RIVERA KANEOHE HI 1821 35 808 1:04:13.6 1:04:55.4 0:41.8 10:20/M
47 AMANDA BERNIER HONOLULU HI 2386 35 813 1:04:18.6 1:06:15.7 1:57.1 10:21/M
48 MELISSA FLEMING HONOLULU HI 1224 38 821 1:04:30.8 1:07:46.1 3:15.3 10:23/M
49 RUTH NEWSOM MILILANI HI 2252 37 842 1:05:05.4 1:06:55.9 1:50.4 10:29/M
50 SHELAGH BECK CALGARY AB 1186 35 843 1:05:05.5 1:05:33.6 0:28.1 10:29/M
51 TANYA ROGERS HONOLULU HI 2288 39 852 1:05:13.3 1:06:00.6 0:47.2 10:30/M
52 MICKI SALGE MILILANI HI 2302 37 854 1:05:16.4 1:07:59.4 2:43.0 10:31/M
53 EMILY CAVACO MILILANI HI 256 39 855 1:05:16.8 1:07:59.0 2:42.1 10:31/M
54 TIFFANY FREEMAN HONOLULU HI 1057 38 856 1:05:17.7 1:06:16.5 0:58.7 10:31/M
55 KAORI TERAMOTO HONOLULU HI 1640 38 874 1:05:45.8 1:06:31.5 0:45.7 10:35/M
56 DAWN SCOTT HONOLULU HI 561 35 881 1:05:52.5 1:06:06.5 0:13.9 10:36/M
57 COREE CORNELIUS AIEA HI 767 38 896 1:06:10.8 1:07:00.0 0:49.2 10:39/M
58 REBECCA PASH HONOLULU HI 1189 35 899 1:06:14.8 1:06:54.4 0:39.6 10:40/M
59 LISA BRAVENDER HONOLULU HI 10 36 905 1:06:21.0 1:07:16.5 0:55.5 10:41/M
60 SONDRA GRAY EWA BEACH HI 483 35 912 1:06:29.4 1:06:41.6 0:12.2 10:42/M
61 KAMSEY CUBARRUBIAS HONOLULU HI 917 35 920 1:06:38.8 1:08:52.2 2:13.4 10:44/M
62 MARDELLE GUSTILO WAIPAHU HI 899 39 925 1:06:47.6 1:07:36.6 0:49.0 10:45/M
63 SANDY KEARNS HONOLULU HI 795 37 936 1:06:58.6 1:07:07.0 0:08.4 10:47/M
64 ROSCAN MARQUEZ WAIPAHU HI 2019 37 942 1:07:04.2 1:07:22.9 0:18.7 10:48/M
65 CAROLINE JUSTO HONOLULU HI 1677 36 945 1:07:05.5 1:07:29.6 0:24.1 10:48/M
66 KELLEY CLOUSE HONOLULU HI 372 36 965 1:07:28.4 1:08:15.5 0:47.0 10:52/M
67 TAMMY GRIDER HONOLULU HI 418 39 968 1:07:31.7 1:08:15.6 0:43.9 10:52/M
68 JEHAN JONES AIEA HI 707 36 971 1:07:40.3 1:09:54.8 2:14.5 10:54/M
69 SHANNON CHANG AIEA HI 1478 39 976 1:07:46.1 1:08:57.1 1:10.9 10:55/M
70 GEANN TOLEDO EWA BEACH HI 2355 38 980 1:07:50.8 1:09:07.7 1:16.9 10:55/M
71 AIMEE HERSCHBERGER PALMDALE CA 852 36 981 1:07:51.2 1:11:06.9 3:15.7 10:56/M
72 SABRINA FRANKS KANEOHE HI 1100 36 997 1:08:19.9 1:09:49.3 1:29.4 11:00/M
73 MASARU UCHINO EWA BEACH HI 2345 36 1010 1:08:47.9 1:09:04.5 0:16.6 11:05/M
74 JAIME SHANE HONOLULU HI 2341 35 1014 1:08:51.6 1:10:35.0 1:43.4 11:05/M
75 WINONA GODWIN HONOLULU HI 138 35 1017 1:08:52.5 1:09:39.5 0:47.0 11:05/M
76 YVETTE OSBORNE AIEA HI 931 38 1039 1:09:17.4 1:10:33.7 1:16.3 11:09/M
77 KELLY PADDEN KANEOHE HI 336 35 1042 1:09:21.0 1:11:02.8 1:41.8 11:10/M
78 KATHRYN BENDLE KANEOHE HI 120 39 1045 1:09:31.0 1:10:22.7 0:51.7 11:12/M
79 AGNES VILLANUEVA PEARL CITY HI 151 35 1076 1:10:03.2 1:11:24.2 1:21.0 11:17/M
80 TRISH LARSEN HONOLULU HI 2450 38 1083 1:10:14.9 1:10:59.7 0:44.8 11:19/M
81 IRENE HENDERSHOT WAIANAE HI 622 39 1134 1:11:34.4 1:12:45.2 1:10.8 11:31/M
82 PAMELA CHATHAM HONOLULU HI 1442 37 1150 1:12:09.1 1:14:10.6 2:01.5 11:37/M
83 SABRINA NAGEL HONOLULU HI 99 36 1154 1:12:14.9 1:12:58.1 0:43.2 11:38/M
84 SARA CARMMA WAIANAE HI 2364 37 1157 1:12:19.1 1:12:57.8 0:38.7 11:39/M
85 KIMBERLY ACKER WAIANAE HI 2365 38 1159 1:12:20.2 1:12:58.1 0:37.9 11:39/M
86 BRI GAMIAO WAIPAHU HI 6 37 1184 1:12:52.9 1:14:19.4 1:26.5 11:44/M
87 SIRI HAKALA HONOLULU HI 1098 37 1187 1:12:56.1 1:14:20.1 1:24.0 11:45/M
88 JENNIFER CERVONE HONOLULU HI 1016 35 1203 1:13:27.5 1:14:25.9 0:58.3 11:50/M
89 FANOLUA FARAIMO HONOLULU HI 1221 38 1205 1:13:34.5 1:14:29.2 0:54.7 11:51/M
90 SHANY IVY EWA BEACH HI 2393 37 1208 1:13:40.2 1:15:11.6 1:31.4 11:52/M
91 KATIE MORGAN HONOLULU HI 136 37 1251 1:14:39.5 1:15:40.6 1:01.0 12:01/M
92 SUMMER YONAMINE WAHIAWA HI 632 37 1269 1:15:09.6 1:15:59.5 0:49.8 12:06/M
93 PARIS BOTELHO-JAMORABON KANEOHE HI 1711 38 1271 1:15:19.3 1:15:29.8 0:10.5 12:08/M
94 MARLENE CHARLES EWA BEACH HI 1475 37 1293 1:16:12.6 1:16:25.4 0:12.8 12:16/M
95 ESTEE TANAKA AIEA HI 1607 38 1310 1:16:41.6 1:16:57.4 0:15.8 12:21/M
96 TONIA ATKINS WAHIAWA HI 1080 39 1314 1:16:46.0 1:17:52.1 1:06.1 12:22/M
97 ARDEL FRYE PEARL CITY HI 1864 35 1317 1:17:02.7 1:18:11.6 1:08.9 12:24/M
98 SARAH LOVE HONOLULU HI 2501 35 1322 1:17:10.1 1:18:01.0 0:50.9 12:26/M
99 JAMIE MUSKOPF HONOLULU HI 1449 38 1323 1:17:12.4 1:20:22.0 3:09.6 12:26/M
100 DAYLE LIU PEARL CITY HI 1104 38 1327 1:17:22.9 1:19:19.0 1:56.1 12:28/M
101 MARIA HORN KAILUA HI 2115 36 1348 1:17:56.1 1:21:25.3 3:29.2 12:33/M
102 ROSELYN DELTO EWA BEACH HI 846 37 1351 1:18:06.2 1:18:45.5 0:39.2 12:35/M
103 GRACE DUMLAO EWA BEACH HI 1965 36 1360 1:18:18.6 1:19:49.8 1:31.2 12:37/M
104 TRACEY KNOX PEARL CITY HI 1219 37 1369 1:18:44.2 1:19:05.2 0:20.9 12:41/M
105 MELISSA PICKETT HONOLULU HI 1933 36 1371 1:18:46.5 1:20:53.5 2:07.0 12:41/M
106 VONDI MARTINEZ KANEOHE HI 2259 36 1381 1:18:59.7 1:20:45.9 1:46.2 12:43/M
107 STORM RIVERS HAUULA HI 2313 38 1391 1:19:22.4 1:19:59.3 0:36.9 12:47/M
108 PHELIA HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 2049 39 1433 1:21:03.4 1:22:20.9 1:17.5 13:03/M
109 KATHLEEN VONG-RIOSECO AIEA HI 146 37 1437 1:21:14.1 1:23:58.8 2:44.7 13:05/M
110 KRISTY MIYASHITA MILILANI HI 2154 38 1445 1:21:31.5 1:22:23.4 0:51.9 13:08/M
111 DANIELLE SALO HONOLULU HI 1876 38 1464 1:22:21.9 1:23:12.8 0:50.9 13:16/M
112 JESSICA JOLIN KAPOLEI HI 290 37 1467 1:22:27.0 1:24:28.9 2:01.9 13:17/M
113 LISA KELLY HONOLULU HI 750 37 1499 1:23:39.3 1:31:35.2 7:55.8 13:28/M
114 MARLISA MAUGAOTEGA AIEA HI 370 35 1500 1:23:41.3 1:27:45.7 4:04.4 13:29/M
115 LYNSEY EVANGELISTA HONOLULU HI 1136 37 1514 1:24:11.5 1:24:58.6 0:47.0 13:33/M
116 MALIA MILLAN EWA BEACH HI 1262 39 1517 1:24:28.0 1:27:59.3 3:31.3 13:36/M
117 THINZAR NYUN HONOLULU HI 995 35 1519 1:24:37.0 1:27:39.5 3:02.5 13:38/M
118 LINDSAY LAMIS PEARL CITY HI 2453 37 1521 1:24:45.9 1:28:00.2 3:14.2 13:39/M
119 MICHELE MURRAY EWA BEACH HI 450 35 1529 1:25:03.9 1:25:15.0 0:11.1 13:42/M
120 CHIEMI ARAKAWA WAIANAE HI 2236 36 1538 1:25:23.1 1:28:16.7 2:53.6 13:45/M
121 AMY MILLER KAILUA HI 1766 35 1542 1:25:29.8 1:26:36.7 1:06.9 13:46/M
122 MARIE FLORES MILILANI HI 154 39 1557 1:26:17.7 1:26:26.6 0:08.9 13:54/M
123 STEPHANIE WICKIZER HONOLULU HI 295 35 1558 1:26:17.9 1:29:44.8 3:26.9 13:54/M
124 JESSICA CAVE HONOLULU HI 617 39 1574 1:27:20.1 1:28:31.7 1:11.6 14:04/M
125 RITA GREEN HONOLULU HI 2037 37 1592 1:28:31.7 1:29:24.6 0:52.9 14:15/M
126 KRISTIE MASHINO KAILUA HI 999 38 1614 1:29:34.1 1:30:17.2 0:43.1 14:25/M
127 MELISSA PROCTOR MILILANI HI 687 36 1627 1:30:33.9 1:31:11.3 0:37.4 14:35/M
128 AMANDA CEDENO PEARL CITY HI 2296 38 1636 1:30:58.7 1:32:28.0 1:29.3 14:39/M
129 CARISSA YOUTZ HONOLULU HI 133 38 1653 1:31:39.4 1:31:39.4 14:46/M
130 JENNIFER BIELIK MILILANI HI 1884 36 1673 1:32:39.8 1:35:49.7 3:09.9 14:55/M
131 ERIS LONDON EWA BEACH HI 2088 38 1684 1:33:44.2 1:35:40.6 1:56.4 15:06/M
132 JOY MCELHANEY HONOLULU HI 703 35 1687 1:33:55.3 1:35:47.3 1:51.9 15:07/M
133 LORA STEINMAN HONOLULU HI 112 37 1700 1:34:52.7 1:36:28.3 1:35.6 15:17/M
134 TEENA KOCSIS HONOLULU HI 2132 37 1701 1:34:52.8 1:36:23.9 1:31.0 15:17/M
135 SHAREE EVANS HALEIEA HI 890 37 1702 1:34:54.9 1:36:16.6 1:21.7 15:17/M
136 BERENITA AYALA WAIANAE HI 802 37 1704 1:34:56.5 1:37:11.8 2:15.2 15:17/M
137 LARA LEE PEARL CITY HI 794 39 1710 1:35:02.8 1:36:58.7 1:55.9 15:18/M
138 RENEE ASTRID SAKAI HONOLULU HI 1849 39 1711 1:35:05.5 1:37:42.8 2:37.3 15:19/M
139 SANDRA RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 1504 36 1712 1:35:05.7 1:37:17.6 2:11.8 15:19/M
140 LAURA STURM KAPOLEI HI 2142 37 1724 1:35:59.7 1:38:53.6 2:53.9 15:27/M
141 JULIE HARADA WAIPAHU HI 2180 37 1726 1:36:01.1 1:38:53.7 2:52.6 15:28/M
142 LYNDA KERNAGHAN EWA BEACH HI 141 37 1731 1:36:22.7 1:38:43.8 2:21.0 15:31/M
143 JENNY DELA CRUZ EWA BEACH HI 471 35 1745 1:37:35.3 1:40:12.5 2:37.2 15:43/M
144 NAKIA HAPPLI HONOLULU HI 2330 37 1758 1:38:38.2 1:41:29.9 2:51.7 15:53/M
145 MARIA WARREN HONOLULU HI 1753 38 1766 1:39:47.6 1:40:11.3 0:23.6 16:04/M
146 HILARY KERR AIEA HI 2479 38 1788 1:40:41.9 1:42:32.0 1:50.0 16:13/M
147 SARAH CORNELL MILILANI HI 1659 36 1791 1:40:44.6 1:43:13.6 2:29.0 16:13/M
148 GINA CULBERTSON HONOLULU HI 2245 37 1792 1:40:49.1 1:43:25.8 2:36.7 16:14/M
149 CHRYSTAL DAULTON HONOLULU HI 1217 39 1803 1:41:47.6 1:44:15.2 2:27.6 16:23/M
150 JEN ERICKSEN HONOLULU HI 730 37 1815 1:42:40.1 1:46:07.5 3:27.3 16:32/M
151 MICHELLE DELLA WAIPAHU HI 664 38 1818 1:42:44.9 1:44:57.9 2:13.0 16:33/M
152 JENNIFER EUSEBIO WAIPAHU HI 2177 35 1826 1:43:42.7 1:46:06.2 2:23.5 16:42/M
153 JANICE EALA HON IL 1819 37 1847 1:45:10.6 1:47:24.4 2:13.8 16:56/M
154 AMANDA TOWNLEY KANEOHE HI 2066 39 1848 1:45:11.4 1:45:41.8 0:30.4 16:56/M
155 AUDREY MANAGO WAHIAWA HI 1966 35 1850 1:45:28.3 1:51:59.6 6:31.3 16:59/M
156 NALANI VASQUEZ WAHAWA HI 1675 36 1855 1:45:46.3 1:47:09.8 1:23.4 17:02/M
157 ALMA MANCINI WAIPAHU HI 2210 39 1863 1:45:57.4 1:48:33.0 2:35.6 17:04/M
158 DENISE LOW-LIU MILILANI HI 49 37 1865 1:46:11.8 1:48:24.1 2:12.2 17:06/M
159 LEAH REYNOLDS WAHIAWA HI 1006 35 1872 1:46:53.9 1:48:30.5 1:36.6 17:13/M
160 MIO SHIMAMURA HONOLULU HI 2439 35 1885 1:47:48.6 1:50:09.7 2:21.1 17:22/M
161 DAWN MADEIRA KAPOLEI HI 1600 36 1893 1:48:08.9 1:48:18.3 0:09.4 17:25/M
162 PAMELA PHILLPS KAPOLEI HI 1899 38 1901 1:48:54.7 1:51:55.1 3:00.4 17:32/M
163 ANGELA KELLY KANEOHE HI 1824 39 1903 1:49:07.9 1:50:57.1 1:49.2 17:34/M
164 CHANELLE ALCAIN WAIANAE HI 103 38 1912 1:49:38.6 1:52:10.6 2:32.0 17:39/M
165 LAKEA TJOMSLAND KANEOHE HI 1682 38 1915 1:49:45.4 1:51:38.4 1:53.0 17:40/M
166 SHANNON BEDINGFIELD NORMAN HONOLULU HI 1212 35 1924 1:50:49.5 1:54:05.5 3:16.0 17:51/M
167 CAROL AYENTO EWA BEACH HI 1202 38 1933 1:51:25.5 1:55:04.2 3:38.7 17:56/M
168 JENNIFER MARTIN HONOLULU HI 341 37 1944 1:51:43.8 1:55:50.7 4:06.8 17:59/M
169 STACY ROMAN HONOLULU HI 2067 35 1948 1:51:52.9 1:53:54.5 2:01.6 18:01/M
170 LEE ANNE EGAN MILILANI HI 1970 37 1969 1:53:01.0 1:56:13.0 3:12.0 18:12/M
171 SARAH SLOAN HONOLULU HI 1301 39 1986 1:54:00.6 1:56:45.2 2:44.6 18:21/M
172 MATELINA AULAVA PEARL CITY HI 2009 35 1996 1:54:22.9 1:57:26.8 3:03.9 18:25/M
173 RAQUEL TOM MILILANI HI 867 38 2011 1:55:23.6 1:56:58.4 1:34.8 18:35/M
174 DARA SIRIVATTHA HONOLULU HI 427 36 2012 1:55:28.9 1:56:29.4 1:00.4 18:36/M
175 MAE DORADO MILILANI HI 1973 39 2025 1:55:50.5 1:59:01.4 3:10.8 18:39/M
176 SARA DELAGARZA HONOLULU HI 159 37 2028 1:55:53.0 1:57:31.6 1:38.6 18:40/M
177 METTA PIASOURAPANYA WAHIAWA HI 1519 35 2032 1:56:02.0 1:57:02.4 1:00.4 18:41/M
178 LISA ZAFRANCO HONOLULU HI 2464 39 2040 1:56:34.7 2:02:45.6 6:10.9 18:46/M
179 CHERYL YOUNG KANEOHE HI 2161 37 2046 1:56:56.6 1:58:09.4 1:12.8 18:50/M
180 JOY NAGAUE HONOLULU HI 1647 37 2053 1:57:37.5 2:04:54.3 7:16.8 18:56/M
181 SHAUNA KIM KAPOLEI HI 2282 35 2071 2:00:41.8 2:03:12.4 2:30.6 19:26/M
182 EVANGELINE PIKELNY HONOLULU HI 1125 35 2075 2:01:14.7 2:02:51.8 1:37.0 19:31/M
183 ROWENA TORRES HONOLULU HI 1157 38 2092 2:03:36.7 2:06:00.4 2:23.6 19:54/M
184 MARLENE CABAEL HONOLULU HI 1599 39 2106 2:05:33.1 2:09:12.3 3:39.2 20:13/M
185 MARLENE YAMADA PEARL CITY HI 1486 39 2107 2:05:35.6 2:09:11.2 3:35.6 20:13/M
186 KETURA REMO HONOLULU HI 1793 35 2120 2:08:13.3 2:10:37.1 2:23.8 20:39/M
187 MINDY BAILEY JBPHH HI 347 37 2127 2:09:04.4 2:09:44.2 0:39.8 20:47/M
188 EVAMARIE BELARDO WAIPAHU HI 688 38 2135 2:13:27.1 2:14:04.3 0:37.2 21:29/M
189 DANIKA RENWICK WAHIAWA HI 2361 38 2142 2:18:02.7 2:19:48.6 1:45.8 22:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALIA CLEMONS KAILUA HI 902 42 43 43:01.9 43:08.1 0:06.2 6:56/M
2 MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI 745 40 49 43:28.6 43:38.4 0:09.8 7:00/M
3 VICTORIA FEYEDELEM KAILUA HI 253 42 67 44:48.1 44:54.6 0:06.5 7:13/M
4 LORI NISHIDA HONOLULU HI 1287 43 92 46:25.4 46:31.7 0:06.3 7:28/M
5 LOWEEN LOBATON HONOULU HI 2016 43 154 49:37.6 49:41.6 0:04.0 7:59/M
6 PATRICIA COFFER HONOLULU HI 2104 41 178 50:23.4 51:05.3 0:41.8 8:07/M
7 NATASHA TININENKO KAILUA HI 302 40 194 50:43.0 50:51.0 0:07.9 8:10/M
8 CHASTITY WASSMAN EWA BEACH HI 669 40 202 50:50.3 50:55.1 0:04.8 8:11/M
9 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 1562 42 204 50:53.0 51:01.7 0:08.7 8:12/M
10 RACHEL BAKER MORAGA CA 459 40 212 51:03.5 1:03:21.8 12:18.3 8:13/M
11 ALEXIS MOWAT SAN DIEGO CA 2106 43 215 51:06.5 51:38.4 0:31.8 8:14/M
12 MILLIE REYES KAPOLEI HI 1182 41 245 51:45.2 53:02.9 1:17.7 8:20/M
13 JENNIFER SHON KANEOHE HI 1830 43 352 54:12.8 54:49.5 0:36.7 8:44/M
14 JENNIFER LOOMIS HONOLULU HI 415 41 356 54:16.2 55:03.5 0:47.3 8:44/M
15 AMY FROST AIEA HI 1096 41 387 54:51.5 55:39.4 0:47.9 8:50/M
16 EIKO CHINN HONOLULU HI 736 42 430 56:01.2 56:54.0 0:52.8 9:01/M
17 KIMBERLY BOSWELL YARBROUGH HONOLULU HI 835 40 447 56:20.6 56:42.7 0:22.1 9:04/M
18 SHANNON ASTIN MILFORD NH 56 42 505 57:40.6 59:31.4 1:50.8 9:17/M
19 MARIA BLAKENEY HONOLULU HI 965 42 525 58:11.4 59:08.2 0:56.8 9:22/M
20 MARNIE TRIPPENSEE AIDA HI 1275 42 557 58:42.1 59:30.7 0:48.6 9:27/M
21 ALEXANDRA OBRA WAIPAHU HI 11 41 561 58:48.4 59:21.2 0:32.8 9:28/M
22 ERIKA RIZZARDO HONOLULU HI 82 44 562 58:49.6 59:07.9 0:18.3 9:28/M
23 CHRISTINE MINGO HONOLULU HI 69 42 601 59:38.5 1:01:42.4 2:03.9 9:36/M
24 UILANI KAITOKU LAIE HI 1003 41 615 1:00:05.6 1:00:22.8 0:17.2 9:41/M
25 DONNA MONGRAIN HONOLULU HI 98 41 616 1:00:09.4 1:00:21.6 0:12.2 9:41/M
26 KIM TRATHEN KANEOHE HI 228 43 621 1:00:12.0 1:04:27.5 4:15.5 9:42/M
27 WENDY STREETER KAILUA HI 220 41 667 1:01:11.5 1:02:27.1 1:15.6 9:51/M
28 MARJORIE VARGAS HONOLULU HI 1657 40 691 1:01:40.4 1:10:57.4 9:16.9 9:56/M
29 BETZAIDA GUZMAN HONOLULU HI 862 40 707 1:02:10.5 1:02:26.8 0:16.2 10:01/M
30 DANIELLE WILEY CHULA VISTA CA 1416 40 712 1:02:15.2 1:03:49.9 1:34.7 10:01/M
31 AMY PRESSLEY HONOLULU HI 565 40 720 1:02:22.4 1:03:03.7 0:41.2 10:03/M
32 TRICIA SAN AGUSTIN KAPOLEI HI 599 44 762 1:03:10.2 1:03:30.9 0:20.7 10:10/M
33 AURENE PILA MILILANI HI 1246 41 764 1:03:13.2 1:04:10.7 0:57.5 10:11/M
34 ELIZABETH DIETRICH KAILUA HI 484 44 776 1:03:31.0 1:03:54.2 0:23.2 10:14/M
35 MERYL MATSUMURA MILILANI HI 1893 42 837 1:04:57.9 1:06:12.9 1:14.9 10:28/M
36 JOANNE RIGDON KAILUA HI 635 40 839 1:04:59.0 1:05:36.5 0:37.5 10:28/M
37 MARIBETH MENDOZA HERCULES CA 280 44 853 1:05:14.6 1:08:15.2 3:00.6 10:30/M
38 SONNIE MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI 2172 42 859 1:05:25.6 1:06:41.1 1:15.5 10:32/M
39 JANNA CIESIELSKI HONOLULU HI 416 43 863 1:05:31.5 1:06:16.0 0:44.5 10:33/M
40 POPPY SZEKERES HONOLULU HI 339 40 884 1:05:54.8 1:08:09.0 2:14.2 10:37/M
41 WENDY FARAH HONOLULU HI 1574 43 891 1:06:02.4 1:06:49.8 0:47.3 10:38/M
42 STACEY LANNING EWA BEACH HI 963 43 935 1:06:58.5 1:09:55.0 2:56.5 10:47/M
43 TERI TAKAMURA KANEOHE HI 594 41 943 1:07:04.4 1:08:26.7 1:22.3 10:48/M
44 KIM BAKER AIEA HI 583 42 954 1:07:13.2 1:08:08.4 0:55.2 10:49/M
45 TERRI SHEPPARD HONOLULU HI 1776 43 956 1:07:15.7 1:09:37.8 2:22.0 10:50/M
46 SHERRY SHINMOTO AIEA HI 531 40 969 1:07:34.4 1:11:08.4 3:34.0 10:53/M
47 MIEV CARHART HONOLULU HI 225 40 986 1:07:53.7 1:08:38.1 0:44.4 10:56/M
48 STEPHANIE KOCH HONOLULU HI 2130 43 988 1:07:59.7 1:08:56.2 0:56.5 10:57/M
49 REBECCA MARCH AIEA HI 1461 40 999 1:08:34.7 1:09:23.6 0:48.9 11:02/M
50 SHANA KEA WAIANAE HI 636 40 1002 1:08:37.4 1:10:50.2 2:12.8 11:03/M
51 STACY PHILIPPOU KAILUA HI 976 40 1020 1:08:54.9 1:10:21.9 1:26.9 11:06/M
52 JENNIFER YOUNG HONOLULU HI 1786 40 1028 1:09:03.2 1:11:33.5 2:30.2 11:07/M
53 DEANNA TAOKA MILILANI HI 534 40 1040 1:09:17.5 1:10:38.0 1:20.4 11:09/M
54 DONNETTA NORRIS MILILANI HI 175 43 1046 1:09:31.7 1:11:38.4 2:06.7 11:12/M
55 BERNICE BALETE PEARL CITY HI 738 43 1077 1:10:07.5 1:13:02.1 2:54.5 11:17/M
56 TRACEY BEESLEY WAIPAHU HI 183 43 1103 1:10:45.1 1:12:09.4 1:24.3 11:24/M
57 MARY ANN MADAYAG MILILANI HI 2256 40 1104 1:10:45.6 1:10:53.0 0:07.4 11:24/M
58 RITA WILCOX HONOLULU HI 205 40 1130 1:11:31.1 1:12:43.5 1:12.4 11:31/M
59 JEN BRUCE PEARL CITY HI 817 40 1137 1:11:42.1 1:19:39.7 7:57.6 11:33/M
60 SALLY CIERESZKO WASHINGTON DC 792 41 1142 1:11:49.1 1:12:41.9 0:52.7 11:34/M
61 TRACEY POWELL HONOLULU HI 1023 43 1161 1:12:21.7 1:12:35.5 0:13.8 11:39/M
62 JANELLE IZUTSU KANEOHE HI 12 44 1169 1:12:27.7 1:15:02.1 2:34.4 11:40/M
63 CORA GERONIMO KAILUA HI 1226 43 1178 1:12:47.1 1:19:05.9 6:18.8 11:43/M
64 JEANETTE KAEA EWA BEACH HI 1637 40 1182 1:12:51.8 1:13:51.1 0:59.2 11:44/M
65 ROSELYN AVEGALIO HONOLULU HI 2350 42 1183 1:12:52.4 1:13:50.4 0:57.9 11:44/M
66 CHERYL SCHAFER HONOLULU HI 1467 44 1250 1:14:38.0 1:15:39.3 1:01.2 12:01/M
67 CARMEN CABARCAS HONOLULU HI 2522 42 1254 1:14:45.2 1:15:04.7 0:19.5 12:02/M
68 MARIJA SHOWALTER AIEA HI 813 42 1273 1:15:32.8 1:17:45.0 2:12.2 12:10/M
69 ANGELA AMOS HONOLULU HI 1808 43 1277 1:15:40.0 1:18:12.2 2:32.2 12:11/M
70 TRACEY COLEMAN MILILANI HI 1698 43 1285 1:15:55.2 1:19:11.0 3:15.7 12:13/M
71 ANNETTE JACKSON MILILANI HI 327 40 1290 1:16:05.8 1:19:37.2 3:31.3 12:15/M
72 ELLEN LABADAN HONOLULU HI 812 41 1292 1:16:12.2 1:17:37.1 1:24.9 12:16/M
73 DUCHESS BATES HONOLULU HI 1820 43 1296 1:16:24.4 1:18:08.4 1:44.0 12:18/M
74 MEREDITH CHIN HONOLULU HI 1611 43 1308 1:16:41.0 1:16:57.0 0:15.9 12:21/M
75 STEPHANIE POLK UPPER MARLBORO MD 1526 43 1316 1:17:00.2 1:19:05.9 2:05.7 12:24/M
76 WANDA MARTIN HAMPTON NB 1113 40 1329 1:17:23.7 1:18:26.3 1:02.6 12:28/M
77 AVA REED KANEOHE HI 1314 42 1333 1:17:34.0 1:20:57.4 3:23.4 12:29/M
78 KRISTINA SANFORD KAILUA HI 1765 41 1345 1:17:53.5 1:19:07.9 1:14.4 12:32/M
79 RAQUEL DUNGALEN WAIPAHU HI 633 40 1353 1:18:12.9 1:19:07.4 0:54.4 12:36/M
80 RENATTA HEUER HONOLULU HI 1078 44 1354 1:18:13.6 1:18:58.2 0:44.6 12:36/M
81 SOUKADA KHAMVONGSOD AIEA HI 1429 44 1394 1:19:24.4 1:23:11.5 3:47.1 12:47/M
82 DEBRA WARUNEK HONOLULU HI 122 43 1401 1:19:27.5 1:31:46.6 12:19.0 12:48/M
83 PATRICIA LUCAS HONOLULU HI 199 41 1432 1:20:55.4 1:23:16.7 2:21.3 13:02/M
84 LAARNI RIVERA HONOLULU HI 2279 41 1446 1:21:32.3 1:23:21.6 1:49.3 13:08/M
85 RENEE RAMOS HONOLULU HI 182 40 1448 1:21:33.2 1:23:21.8 1:48.6 13:08/M
86 MELISSA MUSSER HICKAM AFB HI 2487 40 1489 1:23:23.5 1:25:05.6 1:42.1 13:26/M
87 ROSE MARIE ABALOS HONOLULU HI 766 40 1497 1:23:37.7 1:24:30.4 0:52.6 13:28/M
88 ROCHELLE DIAZ KAPOLEI HI 2028 42 1534 1:25:09.2 1:27:04.1 1:54.8 13:43/M
89 PATRICIA LYNN GABINETE HONOLULU HI 803 40 1552 1:26:02.8 1:26:32.8 0:30.0 13:51/M
90 CHIAKI HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI 1430 44 1555 1:26:11.1 1:28:18.5 2:07.4 13:53/M
91 NICOLE PARO HONOLULU HI 42 41 1562 1:26:33.5 1:28:15.9 1:42.4 13:56/M
92 ROBYN HARA KANEOHE HI 2208 41 1565 1:26:47.8 1:33:05.8 6:18.0 13:58/M
93 YOUNG FITZSIMMONS HONOLULU HI 1559 40 1578 1:27:38.1 1:27:42.7 0:04.6 14:07/M
94 ALISA KIMURA HONOLULU HI 1993 43 1581 1:27:58.0 1:30:00.4 2:02.3 14:10/M
95 RUTA SANDLIN HONOLULU HI 679 41 1590 1:28:18.1 1:31:06.5 2:48.3 14:13/M
96 CHAR ARRUDA WAIANAE HI 2168 41 1606 1:29:01.2 1:31:16.7 2:15.5 14:20/M
97 SUSAN TURNER AIEA HI 1014 40 1618 1:29:57.9 1:30:40.8 0:42.8 14:29/M
98 REBECCA SZABO EWA BEACH HI 1539 40 1620 1:30:04.9 1:31:20.2 1:15.3 14:30/M
99 JOCELYN PETALVER AIEA HI 437 40 1635 1:30:54.0 1:32:53.4 1:59.4 14:38/M
100 CHRISTINE BAERWALD HONOLULU HI 2399 43 1652 1:31:37.2 1:31:37.2 14:45/M
101 SAWA SUMPTER EWA BEACH HI 1178 44 1668 1:32:34.0 1:35:18.6 2:44.6 14:54/M
102 LETITIA BRYANT KAPOLEI HI 1817 41 1675 1:32:41.4 1:33:46.2 1:04.8 14:55/M
103 JULI BURK MAKAWAO HI 779 44 1689 1:34:08.7 1:36:22.3 2:13.6 15:10/M
104 KIM ANTONIO WAIANAE HI 903 43 1705 1:34:57.5 1:37:12.1 2:14.5 15:17/M
105 KATHRYN HO PEARL CITY HI 1960 41 1709 1:35:02.0 1:35:20.7 0:18.6 15:18/M
106 PAMELA MONTGOMERY HONOLULU HI 1208 42 1740 1:37:07.4 1:39:02.9 1:55.4 15:38/M
107 PORTEIA FALLS WAHIAWA HI 265 42 1746 1:37:35.7 1:39:40.2 2:04.4 15:43/M
108 GRETCHEN VAUGHAN EWA BEACH HI 2375 44 1753 1:38:12.0 1:39:48.9 1:36.9 15:49/M
109 JOHANNA HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 2041 41 1774 1:40:22.3 1:41:53.9 1:31.5 16:10/M
110 KYOKO JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 1987 40 1780 1:40:29.6 1:44:08.6 3:39.0 16:11/M
111 KEALA LEE PEARL CITY HI 464 43 1786 1:40:38.5 1:43:21.9 2:43.4 16:12/M
112 SUSAN SUKOLS AIEA HI 2478 43 1789 1:40:43.1 1:42:31.9 1:48.7 16:13/M
113 STEPHANIE HUGHES-WHITE EWA BEACH HI 487 41 1793 1:40:50.4 1:43:23.1 2:32.6 16:14/M
114 PAIGE HAYNES HONOLULU HI 1105 43 1802 1:41:43.9 1:44:15.1 2:31.1 16:23/M
115 DAWN GOBRICK HONOLULU HI 368 42 1807 1:42:04.2 1:42:31.1 0:26.8 16:26/M
116 MARILOU ACACIO HONOLULU HI 1534 44 1812 1:42:28.1 1:44:59.5 2:31.4 16:30/M
117 KASSANDRA ENGER HONOLULU HI 1942 42 1822 1:43:16.7 1:45:02.8 1:46.1 16:38/M
118 KRISTIE MALTERRE HONOLULU HI 564 44 1825 1:43:37.9 1:46:47.7 3:09.8 16:41/M
119 VERONICA OGATA HONOLULU HI 676 44 1827 1:43:43.4 1:46:47.5 3:04.1 16:42/M
120 SHIRLEY BALLESTEROS HAUULA HI 496 43 1840 1:44:56.4 1:46:48.9 1:52.5 16:54/M
121 YOKO KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI 552 43 1843 1:45:01.8 1:46:55.2 1:53.4 16:55/M
122 CHRISTINE KAMAKA HONOLULU HI 887 44 1868 1:46:38.0 1:46:53.0 0:14.9 17:10/M
123 ALICIAN LOTT WAHIAWA HI 70 40 1876 1:47:06.6 1:50:02.4 2:55.8 17:15/M
124 GERALYN AGLIAM EWA BEACH HI 1615 43 1877 1:47:20.5 1:47:34.6 0:14.1 17:17/M
125 ALEAN COOK-PALMER WAIANAE HI 1452 43 1882 1:47:40.2 1:49:34.2 1:53.9 17:20/M
126 SHIRLEY LARA WAHIAWA HI 1604 40 1894 1:48:11.0 1:48:20.4 0:09.4 17:25/M
127 CHISA SMITH WAHIAWA HI 102 43 1904 1:49:08.2 1:50:57.4 1:49.1 17:34/M
128 JAMIE MORIGUCHI PEARL CITY HI 2143 44 1909 1:49:19.3 1:49:55.9 0:36.5 17:36/M
129 CATHY NAKAMURA KANEOHE HI 1128 42 1927 1:51:15.1 1:52:58.6 1:43.5 17:55/M
130 NOELLE SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 1352 42 1934 1:51:25.7 1:53:55.3 2:29.6 17:56/M
131 ROANNE ABE KANEOHE HI 2255 43 1939 1:51:36.4 1:54:01.9 2:25.5 17:58/M
132 RAYNA ICHIMURA HONOLULU HI 2033 43 1941 1:51:37.5 1:52:41.0 1:03.5 17:58/M
133 MELODY BORBOA HONOLULU HI 2325 42 1942 1:51:37.8 1:52:41.0 1:03.2 17:58/M
134 DANELL SAITO-WONG HONOLULU HI 880 42 1956 1:52:18.0 1:54:39.1 2:21.1 18:05/M
135 MONA CORDEIRO HONOLULU HI 881 44 1959 1:52:18.9 1:54:39.8 2:20.9 18:05/M
136 LYDIA JASMIN AIEA HI 2241 42 1961 1:52:28.6 1:55:05.3 2:36.7 18:07/M
137 MARNA BARICUATRO-RAE HONOLULU HI 1861 41 1966 1:52:34.3 1:55:11.8 2:37.5 18:08/M
138 CONSTANCE SCHNEIDER MILILANI HI 874 40 1973 1:53:09.0 1:54:42.0 1:33.0 18:13/M
139 RENEE LII MILILANI HI 310 43 1983 1:53:58.3 1:59:23.0 5:24.7 18:21/M
140 NICOLE CANO EWA HI 1672 41 1997 1:54:38.7 1:57:39.6 3:00.9 18:28/M
141 AKIKO TAYLOR AIEA HI 1532 44 2002 1:55:00.2 1:56:47.3 1:47.1 18:31/M
142 TIVA SEVAO HONOLULU HI 2254 42 2006 1:55:04.7 1:56:09.6 1:04.9 18:32/M
143 CARMEN FOLA HONOLULU HI 782 40 2010 1:55:23.3 1:56:58.0 1:34.7 18:35/M
144 TRACY SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 2273 42 2024 1:55:49.7 1:57:27.4 1:37.7 18:39/M
145 ROSEMARY GUEVARA RENTON WA 1505 44 2049 1:57:13.6 1:59:12.4 1:58.8 18:53/M
146 MICHELE DEVINE KAPOLEI HI 118 44 2073 2:00:59.0 2:04:05.6 3:06.6 19:29/M
147 KRISTEN KIRK HONOLULU HI 2203 43 2074 2:01:00.4 2:04:06.4 3:06.0 19:29/M
148 NANCY LAMKIN HONOLULU HI 2269 41 2080 2:02:25.8 2:04:08.4 1:42.6 19:43/M
149 FLORENCE LISOHKA HONOLULU HI 2461 41 2124 2:08:38.1 2:12:55.1 4:17.0 20:43/M
150 SIMANU LUI-LOGOTAEAO EWA BEACH HI 2459 41 2154 2:24:19.9 2:24:32.9 0:12.9 23:14/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 1063 49 85 46:03.4 46:08.2 0:04.8 7:25/M
2 DJ GILLMING HIKURANGI NZ 1566 48 237 51:32.1 51:35.0 0:02.9 8:18/M
3 LINDA MEYER HONOLULU HI 333 45 275 52:35.5 53:06.0 0:30.5 8:28/M
4 CARA IVERSEN HONOLULU HI 856 48 304 53:08.8 53:50.0 0:41.2 8:33/M
5 DORSEY SANCHEZ AIEA HI 2082 47 326 53:43.4 54:27.7 0:44.2 8:39/M
6 MIKO ANN SUZUKI MILILANI HI 1393 46 456 56:35.7 57:15.8 0:40.1 9:07/M
7 DOROTHY ANN CHENG KANEOHE HI 2369 48 497 57:30.1 59:28.2 1:58.1 9:16/M
8 NANCY BURNETT AIEA HI 1613 48 564 58:51.1 59:17.9 0:26.7 9:29/M
9 KATHY FOX WAHIAWA HI 447 45 584 59:16.4 1:00:10.3 0:53.9 9:33/M
10 SANDY GRIFFITTS HAYDEN ID 379 49 617 1:00:10.5 1:02:01.7 1:51.1 9:41/M
11 CHERYL DACUS HONOLULU HI 939 48 623 1:00:13.4 1:01:05.4 0:52.0 9:42/M
12 CARMELA MINAYA KANEOHE HI 1639 45 631 1:00:23.7 1:01:04.6 0:40.9 9:43/M
13 MARY JO BALDWIN HONOLULU HI 1436 46 634 1:00:28.8 1:01:02.6 0:33.7 9:44/M
14 MARY LIVINGSTON OMAHA NE 134 45 659 1:00:58.5 1:01:14.8 0:16.3 9:49/M
15 JULIE GOMERSALL WAHIAWA HI 188 48 711 1:02:14.0 1:05:02.0 2:48.0 10:01/M
16 SOPHIA PAHIO AIEA HI 2169 49 742 1:02:47.3 1:04:07.5 1:20.2 10:07/M
17 ROSEVIDA KAU WAIPAHU HI 394 45 759 1:03:05.2 1:04:02.2 0:57.0 10:10/M
18 CATHY CHIN FPO AP 1188 49 763 1:03:11.1 1:04:08.9 0:57.8 10:10/M
19 SHARI SHUGART AIEA HI 753 45 784 1:03:37.3 1:04:11.5 0:34.2 10:15/M
20 DENISE LEUNG WAIPAHU HI 38 49 789 1:03:42.3 1:03:58.8 0:16.4 10:15/M
21 MARTHA GARCIA HONOLULU HI 2246 46 811 1:04:14.7 1:04:42.3 0:27.5 10:21/M
22 LAURA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 1470 46 824 1:04:34.0 1:05:44.2 1:10.1 10:24/M
23 APRIL FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 236 45 908 1:06:22.3 1:07:00.8 0:38.5 10:41/M
24 VERONICA ROBERTS HONOLULU HI 2073 45 922 1:06:42.8 1:07:51.7 1:08.8 10:44/M
25 AGNES BADUA EWA BEACH HI 1954 45 938 1:06:59.1 1:07:12.8 0:13.7 10:47/M
26 ERIKA RINESMITH HONOLULU HI 830 49 984 1:07:52.3 1:08:10.6 0:18.3 10:56/M
27 ROSSEL PATE EWA BEACH HI 1122 46 1004 1:08:39.8 1:08:49.5 0:09.7 11:03/M
28 CASSANDRA KING HONOLULU HI 739 49 1032 1:09:10.7 1:09:45.7 0:34.9 11:08/M
29 ANGELICA ORENSE MILILANI HI 348 46 1049 1:09:34.1 1:09:41.8 0:07.7 11:12/M
30 STEPHANIE WOLF HONOLULU HI 1716 45 1055 1:09:43.6 1:11:43.6 2:00.0 11:14/M
31 KATHLYN KEM WAHIAWA HI 714 49 1057 1:09:45.3 1:11:20.6 1:35.3 11:14/M
32 JULIE ARIGO HONOLULU HI 796 48 1061 1:09:50.1 1:11:21.2 1:31.0 11:15/M
33 VICKI GONZALES HONOLULU HI 1354 45 1135 1:11:35.5 1:11:51.7 0:16.2 11:32/M
34 BRENDA CLARK HONOLULU HI 540 45 1138 1:11:47.7 1:12:50.1 1:02.4 11:34/M
35 MARLINA FILIO KAPOLEI HI 541 45 1139 1:11:47.7 1:12:50.6 1:02.9 11:34/M
36 SUE HANSEN HONOLULU HI 668 48 1140 1:11:47.8 1:12:52.6 1:04.8 11:34/M
37 CHRIS LIM KANEOHE HI 2058 46 1195 1:13:08.8 1:16:11.0 3:02.1 11:47/M
38 CATHY GONZALEZ HONOLULU HI 2428 46 1199 1:13:14.4 1:13:43.6 0:29.2 11:48/M
39 EVELYN GALEAI HONOLULU HI 2348 46 1212 1:13:43.5 1:14:41.5 0:57.9 11:52/M
40 CRISALINA MAGBUAL KAPOLEI HI 518 47 1223 1:14:01.9 1:15:24.1 1:22.2 11:55/M
41 LORNA MORSON AIEA HI 1359 47 1247 1:14:35.3 1:15:39.3 1:04.0 12:01/M
42 AMY KAWAMATA MILILANI HI 499 45 1249 1:14:37.0 1:16:19.1 1:42.1 12:01/M
43 JANET WHITE WAIPAHU HI 943 47 1267 1:15:06.9 1:15:42.1 0:35.2 12:06/M
44 SHINOBU COOK HONOLULU HI 52 47 1304 1:16:36.6 1:16:49.9 0:13.3 12:20/M
45 SHARIN BURTON HONOLULU HI 345 49 1307 1:16:39.5 1:20:10.2 3:30.6 12:21/M
46 NORY BARTOLOME KAPOLEI HI 1983 46 1339 1:17:41.9 1:19:12.8 1:30.9 12:31/M
47 MAGGIE PARKS JBPHH HI 1311 46 1372 1:18:47.9 1:21:05.7 2:17.7 12:41/M
48 ERLINDA BHAT WAIPAHU HI 200 46 1375 1:18:51.7 1:19:37.8 0:46.1 12:42/M
49 AMY HOOGERVORST CHAPEL HILL NC 90 45 1397 1:19:26.1 1:20:33.1 1:07.0 12:47/M
50 SHARLENE SALAZAR WAIANAE HI 61 46 1414 1:19:48.4 1:22:02.6 2:14.1 12:51/M
51 WENDI ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 96 45 1462 1:22:20.4 1:23:10.9 0:50.5 13:15/M
52 DONNA HORNBERGER HONOLULU HI 978 46 1513 1:24:11.1 1:24:58.6 0:47.5 13:33/M
53 MARSHA LUALLEN EWA BEACH HI 325 49 1527 1:25:02.3 1:26:23.2 1:20.9 13:42/M
54 SHERYL GUSHI EWA HI 1165 49 1531 1:25:05.0 1:27:34.9 2:29.9 13:42/M
55 ROSLYN CABACUNGAN HONOLULU HI 364 46 1535 1:25:10.7 1:26:12.1 1:01.3 13:43/M
56 DARRALYNN FREEMAN AIEA HI 1131 46 1543 1:25:35.7 1:27:02.3 1:26.6 13:47/M
57 CATALINA VILLANUEVA HONOLULU HI 1996 45 1545 1:25:39.6 1:28:17.3 2:37.6 13:48/M
58 ANN EDMOND HONOLULU HI 1318 49 1560 1:26:31.3 1:26:59.7 0:28.4 13:56/M
59 RAECHEL VILLAFUERTE HONOLULU HI 2207 45 1566 1:26:48.4 1:33:06.0 6:17.6 13:59/M
60 CHRISTINE GARZA EWA BEACH HI 833 47 1576 1:27:28.1 1:28:04.9 0:36.7 14:05/M
61 KELLY LAW HONOLULU HI 2301 48 1584 1:28:01.7 1:28:49.9 0:48.2 14:10/M
62 ROSEMARIE LINDSAY EWA BEACH HI 1601 46 1594 1:28:35.1 1:31:01.9 2:26.7 14:16/M
63 LYNN SHEPHERD HONOLULU HI 74 48 1596 1:28:37.7 1:30:29.9 1:52.2 14:16/M
64 BEVERLY ARAO HONOLULU HI 1355 45 1608 1:29:10.4 1:30:49.4 1:38.9 14:22/M
65 JESSICA ZARRIELLO HONOLULU HI 1668 46 1619 1:30:03.2 1:32:19.6 2:16.4 14:30/M
66 SHARI ISHII WAIPAHU HI 984 46 1640 1:31:20.6 1:32:11.0 0:50.3 14:42/M
67 LUCY DUREG WAIPAHU HI 1929 45 1645 1:31:33.9 1:31:48.4 0:14.5 14:45/M
68 MICHELE MINCHEW HONOLULU HI 604 45 1654 1:31:42.0 1:34:04.9 2:22.9 14:46/M
69 LAURA WILLIAMS EWA BEACH HI 2513 45 1656 1:31:52.0 1:34:21.9 2:29.9 14:48/M
70 ERIN CARINO AIEA HI 1602 45 1657 1:31:53.0 1:31:57.0 0:04.0 14:48/M
71 MARY THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 1285 47 1677 1:32:54.3 1:35:36.6 2:42.2 14:58/M
72 EDNA JENKS WAHIAWA HI 1632 47 1706 1:35:00.0 1:35:10.1 0:10.0 15:18/M
73 RHONDA DE JESUS EWA BEACH HI 960 47 1732 1:36:31.1 1:37:21.2 0:50.0 15:33/M
74 LAURA MIZUMOTO KAPOLEI HI 1415 49 1734 1:36:37.5 1:36:50.7 0:13.1 15:33/M
75 JACY CAMPBELL WAIPAHU HI 746 49 1741 1:37:21.0 1:40:02.4 2:41.4 15:41/M
76 ALISON ELTER AIEA HI 2032 49 1760 1:39:00.3 1:41:45.2 2:44.9 15:57/M
77 RENAE LAUTERBACH AIEA HI 2014 45 1768 1:40:05.9 1:42:28.3 2:22.4 16:07/M
78 LAURIE BURGESS KAPOLEI HI 1480 49 1805 1:42:01.2 1:44:34.0 2:32.8 16:26/M
79 HEIDI PADILLA KAPAA HI 772 48 1817 1:42:43.9 1:45:17.3 2:33.4 16:32/M
80 JEANNETTE RITTER HONOLULU HI 1455 45 1824 1:43:23.9 1:46:14.9 2:51.0 16:39/M
81 DEBRA GONZALES MILILANI HI 129 48 1839 1:44:42.8 1:47:18.4 2:35.6 16:52/M
82 RUBENA REYES WAIPAHU HI 2514 47 1854 1:45:42.7 1:46:25.2 0:42.5 17:01/M
83 JEANNINE OMAYAS WAIANAE HI 809 49 1857 1:45:54.6 1:46:10.4 0:15.7 17:03/M
84 KATHERINE SWANSON KAILUA HI 1324 48 1867 1:46:37.1 1:47:16.8 0:39.7 17:10/M
85 LUZVMINDA BULDA HONOLULU HI 973 45 1874 1:47:03.6 1:48:05.1 1:01.5 17:14/M
86 MAGGY GAOIRAN WAIPAHU HI 1930 46 1878 1:47:20.8 1:47:35.2 0:14.4 17:17/M
87 DIANE NOGUCHI-SOO HONOLULU HI 1726 45 1897 1:48:39.7 1:52:23.6 3:43.9 17:30/M
88 CATHERINE VILLEGAS HONOLULU HI 255 48 1908 1:49:15.6 1:51:52.4 2:36.8 17:36/M
89 LEANDA SANTOS HONOLULU HI 1166 48 1922 1:50:34.8 1:53:05.2 2:30.4 17:48/M
90 LILIA SANTOS AIEA HI 1052 45 1932 1:51:25.3 1:53:54.6 2:29.3 17:56/M
91 WENDY NAKAMURA KANEOHE HI 940 46 1940 1:51:36.7 1:54:02.4 2:25.7 17:58/M
92 VALERIE FERNANDEZ EWA BEACH HI 2114 47 1943 1:51:40.1 1:54:01.2 2:21.0 17:59/M
93 JANET MADAYAG AIEA HI 226 46 1946 1:51:49.8 1:55:56.9 4:07.1 18:00/M
94 CLARA BETANCOURT MILILANI HI 1769 45 2035 1:56:15.5 1:59:09.9 2:54.3 18:43/M
95 CAROL TRIBBEY KAILUA HI 2086 46 2051 1:57:14.0 1:57:53.3 0:39.3 18:53/M
96 TRACY CALDERWOOD EWA BEACH HI 1844 46 2054 1:57:40.7 2:00:10.5 2:29.8 18:57/M
97 MICHELLE BROWN EWA BEACH HI 1040 48 2058 1:58:03.3 1:59:49.3 1:46.0 19:01/M
98 LEANNE NAKASONE EWA BEACH HI 897 48 2089 2:03:25.4 2:05:25.8 2:00.4 19:52/M
99 EVANGELINE VILLA EWA BEACH HI 1658 45 2090 2:03:33.1 2:05:48.1 2:15.0 19:54/M
100 LAURA IAEA-BEHIC EWA BEACH HI 1299 47 2125 2:08:45.8 2:09:49.3 1:03.5 20:44/M
101 AMIO BROWN PAGO PAGO AM SAM 2460 48 2140 2:17:40.5 2:17:54.3 0:13.8 22:10/M
102 TRACY LINDSEY HONOLULU HI 1031 45 2143 2:18:04.0 2:19:48.7 1:44.6 22:14/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHARON TANNER HONOLULU HI 2195 50 135 48:37.4 49:14.6 0:37.2 7:50/M
2 KAORI NAKAMURA AIEA HI 611 51 165 50:02.2 50:07.2 0:05.0 8:03/M
3 RUBY FITZPATRICK HONOLULU HI 1892 53 199 50:49.8 51:04.2 0:14.4 8:11/M
4 WENDY ASTIN HAYDEN ID 357 50 261 52:14.0 53:05.6 0:51.6 8:25/M
5 SANDRA IWAMURA HONOLULU HI 1412 53 388 54:53.3 55:48.6 0:55.3 8:50/M
6 ARLEEN VELASCO HONOLULU HI 2530 54 438 56:07.6 58:56.1 2:48.5 9:02/M
7 DEBBIE NISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI 2215 54 642 1:00:34.1 1:01:32.3 0:58.2 9:45/M
8 MAYUMI BOLDUC AIEA HI 30 50 679 1:01:29.0 1:03:23.7 1:54.6 9:54/M
9 CECILIA LUCAS HONOLULU HI 1143 53 682 1:01:33.1 1:02:18.2 0:45.1 9:55/M
10 DEBBIE SPAIN SALT LAKE CITY UT 645 52 725 1:02:27.3 1:03:05.6 0:38.3 10:03/M
11 YUKIKO SANAGI HONOLULU HI 1001 51 740 1:02:44.7 1:03:28.7 0:44.0 10:06/M
12 CHARLENE GERARD WAHIAWA HI 1068 54 790 1:03:44.0 1:03:53.3 0:09.2 10:16/M
13 OLIVIA MADAMBA HONOLULU HI 571 52 793 1:03:50.7 1:04:52.5 1:01.8 10:17/M
14 KAREN BURK EWA BEACH HI 1812 50 959 1:07:20.1 1:08:37.9 1:17.7 10:51/M
15 CAROLINA LEVERING KAPOLEI HI 1418 50 964 1:07:25.8 1:07:50.3 0:24.5 10:51/M
16 MICHIKO LEW EWA BEACH HI 1949 51 983 1:07:52.0 1:09:42.9 1:50.9 10:56/M
17 SANDY OSHIRO MILILANI HI 2344 52 1012 1:08:49.2 1:09:05.0 0:15.7 11:05/M
18 DENISE GREEN PEARL CITY HI 137 54 1093 1:10:29.0 1:10:51.9 0:22.9 11:21/M
19 MARY RUSS HONOLULU HI 313 50 1108 1:10:49.5 1:12:46.3 1:56.7 11:24/M
20 ANN HEWETT PEARL CITY HI 2155 52 1127 1:11:27.4 1:13:08.5 1:41.0 11:30/M
21 CHERYL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 1108 51 1131 1:11:33.4 1:12:01.5 0:28.0 11:31/M
22 SHARON SHAFFER HONOLULU HI 1307 50 1234 1:14:21.8 1:16:09.0 1:47.1 11:58/M
23 SANDY OMIYA HONOLULU HI 2332 54 1286 1:16:00.5 1:16:20.7 0:20.2 12:14/M
24 BONNIE FRESHOUR HONOLULU HI 317 50 1365 1:18:39.0 1:19:06.5 0:27.5 12:40/M
25 JAMIE PSAK HONOLULU HI 918 53 1452 1:21:44.4 1:21:56.1 0:11.7 13:10/M
26 CORA TSUTSUI KAPOLEI HI 153 51 1474 1:22:47.5 1:22:56.7 0:09.2 13:20/M
27 UDOM STAMEGNA AIEA HI 985 50 1475 1:22:47.9 1:24:29.4 1:41.5 13:20/M
28 KELLY MARTENS AIEA HI 27 52 1481 1:23:03.3 1:25:06.3 2:03.0 13:22/M
29 NIDA BEALE KAPOLEI HI 1192 50 1511 1:24:07.3 1:24:23.3 0:15.9 13:33/M
30 GABRIELE FINN KAILUA HI 20 52 1520 1:24:45.3 1:25:23.0 0:37.7 13:39/M
31 MURIEL WALKER KAPOLEI HI 389 52 1539 1:25:27.1 1:26:34.8 1:07.7 13:46/M
32 SUZETTE BELANIO KAPOLEI HI 1523 50 1544 1:25:38.7 1:26:29.0 0:50.3 13:47/M
33 KRIS NAKANISHI WAIPHU HI 945 51 1593 1:28:32.1 1:31:15.6 2:43.5 14:15/M
34 LEONA LAU AIEA HI 2336 51 1597 1:28:42.8 1:29:24.9 0:42.0 14:17/M
35 CLARISSA DUCLAYAN HONOLULU HI 383 54 1610 1:29:15.8 1:30:16.6 1:00.7 14:22/M
36 PHOEBE BABBITT MILILANI HI 848 52 1623 1:30:28.0 1:31:08.0 0:40.0 14:34/M
37 CORINNA SEITZ HONOLULU HI 1258 53 1630 1:30:43.3 1:33:43.3 3:00.0 14:36/M
38 EVA HAKE KAPOLEI HI 1633 52 1641 1:31:20.9 1:32:02.4 0:41.5 14:42/M
39 JENNI OMANDAM EWA BEACH HI 700 50 1659 1:31:56.5 1:32:08.2 0:11.7 14:48/M
40 LINDA HIRAYAMA PEARL CITY HI 1673 50 1665 1:32:23.2 1:33:47.8 1:24.5 14:53/M
41 CINDY CHING MILILANI HI 178 53 1667 1:32:27.0 1:33:09.8 0:42.8 14:53/M
42 JUNKO TAKAHASHI AIEA HI 872 50 1713 1:35:17.3 1:36:03.5 0:46.1 15:21/M
43 DEBORAH ENGLAND AIEA HI 1482 51 1717 1:35:23.1 1:36:24.9 1:01.8 15:22/M
44 LISA MONTOYA WAIPAHU HI 785 50 1728 1:36:05.5 1:37:28.3 1:22.8 15:28/M
45 YOLANDA MILLARE HONOLULU HI 674 52 1736 1:36:44.7 1:38:54.5 2:09.7 15:35/M
46 GAYLE OKAYAMA HONOLULU HI 1797 54 1767 1:39:48.2 1:42:27.4 2:39.1 16:04/M
47 PAMELA BORCHERT EWA BEACH HI 878 50 1777 1:40:26.0 1:42:24.2 1:58.2 16:10/M
48 DOREEN RABAGO PEARL CITY HI 506 51 1785 1:40:38.5 1:43:21.9 2:43.4 16:12/M
49 MARY SILVA HONOLULU HI 1094 50 1799 1:41:24.9 1:41:39.8 0:14.9 16:20/M
50 DEBBIE SCHNARR AIEA HI 989 53 1809 1:42:08.0 1:43:17.3 1:09.3 16:27/M
51 EMMA ANGELO AIEA HI 1947 51 1829 1:44:05.7 1:46:19.1 2:13.3 16:46/M
52 JULIET HIRSCH EWA BEACH HI 2056 50 1834 1:44:25.1 1:47:08.8 2:43.6 16:49/M
53 LEONA UYESATO PEARL CITY HI 393 52 1842 1:45:01.3 1:46:54.8 1:53.5 16:55/M
54 ELSIE FOSTER WAIANAE HI 513 52 1856 1:45:54.0 1:46:09.7 0:15.6 17:03/M
55 CINDY CROWLEY HONOLULU HI 1353 53 1858 1:45:54.8 1:46:58.5 1:03.7 17:03/M
56 SONYA SOLMIRIN KAPOLEI HI 355 50 1880 1:47:33.4 1:48:25.0 0:51.6 17:19/M
57 CRIS ATIANZAR EWA BEACH HI 123 50 1907 1:49:15.3 1:51:51.3 2:35.9 17:36/M
58 STACEY MAMIYA AIEA HI 821 50 1928 1:51:16.2 1:53:00.4 1:44.2 17:55/M
59 ANNIE LACTAOEN PEARL CITY HI 505 52 1935 1:51:27.3 1:53:11.3 1:44.0 17:57/M
60 GINA ICHIYAMA PEARL CITY HI 2372 53 1990 1:54:09.9 1:56:38.0 2:28.0 18:23/M
61 PATTI ANN TAKETA PEARL CITY HI 2470 52 1992 1:54:10.0 1:56:37.3 2:27.3 18:23/M
62 CYNTHIA YOUNG PEARL CITY HI 1922 51 2000 1:54:45.8 1:55:02.6 0:16.8 18:29/M
63 YOKO UCHINO HONOLULU HI 1527 53 2003 1:55:01.4 1:56:47.6 1:46.2 18:31/M
64 KUKAMALIA BROUSSARD MILILANI HI 117 53 2047 1:57:01.5 1:57:49.2 0:47.6 18:51/M
65 MARITES PERILLO HONOLULU HI 1585 50 2048 1:57:10.6 1:59:09.2 1:58.5 18:52/M
66 THERESA MANZANO KANEOHE HI 1961 54 2060 1:58:23.4 1:59:23.0 0:59.5 19:04/M
67 CARMEN MANIULIT AIEA HI 1514 52 2079 2:02:04.3 2:05:23.7 3:19.3 19:39/M
68 DEBORAH SKIRMONT AIEA HI 609 50 2081 2:02:30.3 2:04:07.9 1:37.6 19:44/M
69 DEBORAH VEA WAIANAE HI 1708 51 2102 2:05:05.7 2:07:39.8 2:34.1 20:09/M
70 KIM STERLING WAIPAHU HI 1374 52 2104 2:05:15.8 2:07:31.9 2:16.1 20:10/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARB DEEDMAN AIEA HI 765 55 264 52:17.2 52:53.4 0:36.2 8:25/M
2 BARBARA MONTPAS MILILANI HI 884 56 267 52:18.9 52:44.3 0:25.4 8:25/M
3 DORYAN RODRIGUEZ AIEA HI 1577 56 343 54:03.4 54:59.6 0:56.2 8:42/M
4 LYNN MURAMARU HONOLULU HI 1943 57 367 54:23.7 54:51.1 0:27.4 8:45/M
5 JAN ASARI KAILUA HI 1699 56 479 57:02.8 57:16.4 0:13.6 9:11/M
6 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 1928 59 849 1:05:10.4 1:05:15.2 0:04.8 10:30/M
7 NOLA KOTOW HONOLULU HI 97 58 885 1:05:58.8 1:06:10.6 0:11.8 10:37/M
8 MARY ANNE SOUZA WAHIAWA HI 417 58 924 1:06:45.7 1:06:53.5 0:07.8 10:45/M
9 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 445 56 957 1:07:17.3 1:08:05.0 0:47.7 10:50/M
10 ELAINE MA HONOLULU HI 568 56 1022 1:08:55.1 1:10:36.3 1:41.2 11:06/M
11 JANINE SAKAKI MILILANI HI 1167 57 1129 1:11:30.0 1:11:59.8 0:29.8 11:31/M
12 WANETTE NAWELI WAIANAE HI 41 58 1177 1:12:44.3 1:14:58.5 2:14.2 11:43/M
13 ALEXANDRA FRENCH HONOLULU HI 1638 55 1214 1:13:50.5 1:16:16.8 2:26.3 11:53/M
14 TAM FRANCO KAILUA HI 275 57 1441 1:21:17.9 1:22:04.2 0:46.3 13:05/M
15 BEVERLY REIDY HAUULA HI 2527 58 1504 1:23:49.5 1:25:23.2 1:33.7 13:30/M
16 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 1280 55 1522 1:24:50.5 1:25:46.3 0:55.8 13:40/M
17 ROXANNE DRAXLEN KAPOLEI HI 1520 55 1564 1:26:35.1 1:27:25.6 0:50.5 13:57/M
18 PENNY SAO PEARL CITY HI 399 57 1628 1:30:34.8 1:30:54.4 0:19.6 14:35/M
19 LYNN HAMADA MILILANI HI 1798 55 1639 1:31:19.6 1:34:22.6 3:03.0 14:42/M
20 KATHY DELONG AIEA HI 323 59 1719 1:35:39.4 1:35:55.4 0:16.0 15:24/M
21 LINDSAY KOENIGS HONOLULU HI 388 55 1764 1:39:37.2 1:40:04.0 0:26.8 16:02/M
22 PEARL TSUJI HONOLULU HI 1345 56 1770 1:40:09.4 1:41:34.5 1:25.1 16:08/M
23 LIZ ALARCIO MILILANI HI 1045 56 1772 1:40:12.3 1:43:21.0 3:08.6 16:08/M
24 LINDA NAKI NAKI HONOLULU HI 708 59 1778 1:40:26.6 1:42:24.5 1:57.8 16:10/M
25 LINDA BENSON MILILANI HI 488 56 1781 1:40:31.7 1:40:43.8 0:12.0 16:11/M
26 CHRISTINE CORNELL MILILANI HI 849 59 1790 1:40:44.4 1:43:13.6 2:29.2 16:13/M
27 LYNN TICHELAAR WAIPAHU HI 1404 56 1860 1:45:55.9 1:46:37.7 0:41.7 17:03/M
28 EDNA UGALINO HONOLULU HI 860 59 1869 1:46:38.4 1:46:53.0 0:14.6 17:10/M
29 NENET VILLANUEVA HONOLULU HI 2287 57 1892 1:48:03.0 1:51:21.0 3:18.0 17:24/M
30 FAITH VIETTI HONOLULU HI 1767 55 1905 1:49:12.6 1:49:16.0 0:03.4 17:35/M
31 BONNIE KIM HONOLULU HI 908 56 1914 1:49:45.0 1:51:38.1 1:53.1 17:40/M
32 ALYS-JO KOBAYASHI KAILUA HI 642 58 1921 1:50:18.4 1:51:02.8 0:44.4 17:46/M
33 MELENDA BONILLA HONOLULU HI 888 59 1937 1:51:34.3 1:53:34.7 2:00.3 17:58/M
34 ANDREA LAGAZO EWA BEACH HI 2293 56 1952 1:52:07.9 1:54:40.5 2:32.6 18:03/M
35 AMY PARK WAIPAHU HI 788 59 1967 1:52:50.7 1:53:13.9 0:23.1 18:10/M
36 VORANUS LUDEWIG WAIANAE HI 1274 58 1971 1:53:04.4 1:54:53.0 1:48.6 18:12/M
37 MARLENE CRUZ PEARL CITY HI 2099 55 2008 1:55:14.3 1:58:19.1 3:04.8 18:33/M
38 DENISE DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 1744 57 2042 1:56:48.9 1:59:11.6 2:22.7 18:49/M
39 SHEILA BUYUKACAR AIEA HI 1384 55 2062 1:58:53.2 2:01:42.5 2:49.3 19:09/M
40 ANTOINETTE WALKER HONOLULU HI 476 55 2072 2:00:58.6 2:04:03.8 3:05.1 19:29/M
41 DAWN COBURN KAPOLEI HI 1471 56 2098 2:04:47.8 2:08:01.2 3:13.4 20:06/M
42 SUSAN NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 733 57 2146 2:18:29.0 2:22:03.6 3:34.6 22:18/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREA BARNES AIEA HI 234 61 123 48:06.4 49:17.1 1:10.6 7:45/M
2 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 1414 60 190 50:36.2 50:41.0 0:04.8 8:09/M
3 VALERIE TOM-AKAMINE HONOLULU HI 516 60 542 58:25.8 58:43.0 0:17.1 9:24/M
4 JOHANNETTE ROWLEY HONOLULU HI 1476 60 637 1:00:33.0 1:01:26.2 0:53.2 9:45/M
5 P TANIGUCHI HONOLULU HI 94 62 791 1:03:46.9 1:03:56.5 0:09.6 10:16/M
6 CLAIRE TANAKA MILILANI HI 1322 64 1018 1:08:54.7 1:12:47.2 3:52.5 11:06/M
7 HELEN KAM HONOLULU HI 555 62 1144 1:11:50.8 1:20:20.1 8:29.3 11:34/M
8 CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI 850 64 1259 1:14:54.2 1:17:34.0 2:39.8 12:04/M
9 JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI 933 61 1268 1:15:07.3 1:15:58.7 0:51.4 12:06/M
10 DIANNE IDA HONOLULU HI 935 64 1313 1:16:45.6 1:19:47.2 3:01.6 12:22/M
11 SHEILA GOLD PEARL CITY HI 2403 63 1389 1:19:18.5 1:20:10.7 0:52.2 12:46/M
12 MARILYN KOKUBUN MILILANI HI 1271 63 1453 1:21:45.2 1:22:44.3 0:59.1 13:10/M
13 GRACE MCCANE MILILANI HI 627 63 1688 1:33:58.4 1:34:09.8 0:11.4 15:08/M
14 ANNA MOLIGA AIEA HI 982 63 1718 1:35:30.6 1:35:41.8 0:11.2 15:23/M
15 AUDREY MONTIFALCON HONOLULU HI 318 63 1751 1:38:07.6 1:39:59.0 1:51.4 15:48/M
16 LYNETTE ARAKAWA HONOLULU HI 477 60 1836 1:44:28.5 1:45:32.5 1:04.0 16:49/M
17 BETTY JEAN HIGASHI MILILANI HI 1587 61 1861 1:45:56.3 1:48:32.1 2:35.7 17:04/M
18 BARBARA FIELDS KAILUA HI 1984 60 1951 1:52:07.7 1:54:09.0 2:01.2 18:03/M
19 SALLY VON BIELA HALEIWA HI 787 63 1968 1:52:51.0 1:53:14.2 0:23.1 18:10/M
20 LINDA KING MILILANI HI 875 64 1974 1:53:10.4 1:54:43.1 1:32.7 18:13/M
21 JEAN RAASCH HONOLULU HI 2217 63 1988 1:54:01.9 1:56:46.8 2:44.9 18:22/M
22 LITA CANETE HONOLULU HI 2178 62 2009 1:55:14.7 1:58:19.2 3:04.5 18:33/M
23 JOAN MILLAR HONOLULU HI 196 61 2030 1:55:58.7 1:57:16.9 1:18.2 18:40/M
24 ESTELITA TAEZA HONOLULU HI 2237 63 2097 2:04:01.5 2:05:24.0 1:22.5 19:58/M
25 JANICE INGRAHAM AIEA HI 723 60 2117 2:07:12.4 2:08:44.5 1:32.0 20:29/M
26 JOANNA GOO HONOLULU HI 992 64 2144 2:18:23.0 2:19:51.4 1:28.4 22:17/M
27 LORNA IGE HONOLULU HI 1060 60 2145 2:18:24.2 2:19:52.4 1:28.1 22:17/M
28 MATOI WHEATON MILILANI HI 2433 60 2147 2:19:21.3 2:19:21.3 22:26/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 1295 65 758 1:03:00.9 1:03:40.0 0:39.1 10:09/M
2 CAROLE SUZUI HONOLULU HI 951 65 1300 1:16:29.2 1:17:36.1 1:06.9 12:19/M
3 ALICIA BULOSAN HONOLULU HI 2280 67 1546 1:25:44.3 1:27:35.1 1:50.8 13:48/M
4 LINDA PARKS HONOLULU HI 791 66 1678 1:32:56.8 1:33:58.5 1:01.7 14:58/M
5 MELE WILSON EWA BEACH HI 1050 69 2055 1:57:58.0 1:59:07.5 1:09.5 19:00/M
6 SIATUTUI (SCIA) HINSHAW KAILUA HI 1051 68 2056 1:58:00.2 1:59:08.6 1:08.4 19:00/M
7 IRENE IGE HONOLULU HI 1061 67 2085 2:02:45.3 2:04:12.5 1:27.1 19:46/M
8 FUJIKO TAYLOR KAPOLEI HI 1531 65 2112 2:06:30.1 2:08:16.6 1:46.4 20:22/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEONA PAYES MILILANI HI 1389 72 1383 1:19:06.9 1:20:27.9 1:20.9 12:44/M
2 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 2103 74 1516 1:24:20.2 1:24:47.8 0:27.5 13:35/M
3 DORIS OGATA HONOLULU HI 776 72 1570 1:27:09.0 1:27:15.2 0:06.2 14:02/M
4 LINDA BULATAO KANEOHE HI 634 71 1632 1:30:46.2 1:32:15.6 1:29.4 14:37/M
5 KAY FUKUHARA AIEA HI 1484 71 1761 1:39:03.4 1:39:27.2 0:23.8 15:57/M
6 KWANG UN COLE MILILANI HI 855 70 1773 1:40:20.5 1:41:17.0 0:56.5 16:09/M
7 PATRICIA BERKNER WAIANAE HI 1292 72 2001 1:54:46.4 1:55:38.9 0:52.4 18:29/M
8 SHIRLEY BAKER PEARL CITY HI 398 73 2131 2:10:47.0 2:12:20.1 1:33.1 21:04/M
9 JAN OKAMI HONOLULU HI 1951 70 2134 2:11:07.6 2:13:28.3 2:20.7 21:07/M
10 NANCY LISH MCCAMMON ID 425 71 2139 2:15:44.9 2:18:32.8 2:47.9 21:51/M
Top

Female Military

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKIE GEIGER VICTORIA BC 1750 99 97 46:41.1 47:14.0 0:32.8 7:31/M
2 TAYLOR MARTON CORONADO CA 1341 99 111 47:31.8 47:38.5 0:06.7 7:39/M
3 JUANA RAMIREZ SAN DIEGO CA 2152 99 130 48:25.4 48:53.2 0:27.8 7:48/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUAN ROMERO PORT HUENEME CA 2506 27 1 35:28.4 35:30.4 0:02.0 5:43/M
2 VALENTINE ROBERTS WAIANAE, HI 648 27 2 35:44.4 35:47.6 0:03.2 5:45/M
3 KEVIN ENRIQUES HONOLULU HI 2343 25 3 35:54.1 35:57.0 0:02.9 5:47/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NEPHI YAMABAYASHI AIEA HI 684 9 1122 1:11:18.8 1:11:22.3 0:03.5 11:29/M
2 RILEY HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 2052 7 1172 1:12:35.5 1:13:52.4 1:16.9 11:41/M
3 JACKSON BEAN HONOLULU HI 362 8 1240 1:14:24.9 1:16:30.7 2:05.8 11:59/M
4 JUSTIN FUKURODA HONOLULU HI 299 9 1550 1:25:55.9 1:27:15.3 1:19.4 13:50/M
5 TAREK SAYED HONOLULU HI 2436 0 1556 1:26:16.5 1:29:04.9 2:48.3 13:53/M
6 MARLOW WARREN HONOLULU HI 2233 7 1765 1:39:47.5 1:40:11.0 0:23.5 16:04/M
7 LEO BALDWIN HONOLULU HI 1035 7 1891 1:48:02.7 1:48:57.1 0:54.4 17:24/M
8 JUSTIN TODA-NAGAUE HONOLULU HI 1649 8 1902 1:48:57.2 1:56:13.6 7:16.4 17:33/M
9 WYATT IMAMOTO PEARL CITY HI 2144 9 1906 1:49:12.6 1:49:48.4 0:35.8 17:35/M
10 WYATT NORMAN HONOLULU HI 1215 9 1923 1:50:49.4 1:54:05.4 3:16.0 17:51/M
11 JACK ROSEANO HONOLULU HI 1774 7 1958 1:52:18.6 1:52:21.7 0:03.1 18:05/M
12 RIDGE LII MILILANI HI 311 9 1984 1:53:58.9 1:59:23.4 5:24.4 18:21/M
13 TYLER DELAGARZA HONOLULU HI 1089 7 2027 1:55:52.3 1:57:32.0 1:39.7 18:39/M
14 DANTE LINDSEY HONOLULU HI 1029 9 2149 2:19:22.2 2:19:24.9 0:02.6 22:27/M
15 CAIN TAMAYO WAIPAHU HI 1347 8 2152 2:22:42.6 2:24:07.2 1:24.6 22:59/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOEY FITZSIMMONS HONOLULU HI 1557 14 22 40:54.0 40:57.2 0:03.2 6:35/M
2 JAMES SCOTT AIEA HI 1477 14 58 44:24.1 44:29.5 0:05.4 7:09/M
3 JAMIE AMOS HONOLULU HI 1806 14 66 44:45.1 46:25.6 1:40.5 7:12/M
4 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 446 13 86 46:03.6 46:43.7 0:40.1 7:25/M
5 AUSTIN YOUNG HONOLULU HI 86 14 124 48:08.6 49:15.3 1:06.7 7:45/M
6 MICHAEL TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 204 13 134 48:33.4 48:47.1 0:13.6 7:49/M
7 KEKOA TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 2093 10 146 49:09.3 50:27.2 1:17.9 7:55/M
8 TEAGAN KAITOKU LAIE HI 1005 12 152 49:33.9 49:50.9 0:17.0 7:59/M
9 JACOB FILIO KAPOLEI HI 542 13 193 50:42.9 50:46.4 0:03.5 8:10/M
10 NOAH OKIMOTO PEARL CITY HI 1463 10 230 51:22.4 51:36.4 0:13.9 8:16/M
11 JOSHUA SALDIVAR KAILUA HI 1401 14 232 51:23.6 52:44.1 1:20.4 8:16/M
12 NATHAN KOCH HONOLULU HI 2129 11 240 51:38.8 52:57.1 1:18.3 8:19/M
13 MATTHEW SANCHEZ WAIPAHU HI 2079 14 250 51:54.9 52:02.1 0:07.2 8:21/M
14 KELLY CHINN HONOLULU HI 737 10 429 55:58.2 56:50.9 0:52.7 9:01/M
15 RICHARD NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 1042 13 524 58:10.5 59:17.4 1:06.9 9:22/M
16 COLLIN SITZ HONOLULU HI 601 14 540 58:25.0 1:00:35.7 2:10.7 9:24/M
17 NOAH KIRK HONOLULU HI 2205 14 592 59:23.7 1:02:00.6 2:36.9 9:34/M
18 NOAH CALDERWOOD EWA BEACH HI 1845 10 696 1:01:46.7 1:04:05.8 2:19.1 9:57/M
19 ISAAC NYHUS MILILANI HI 956 12 810 1:04:14.3 1:05:14.4 1:00.1 10:21/M
20 MATTHEW FRIEDRICHS HONOLULU HI 1151 12 927 1:06:50.4 1:08:41.3 1:50.9 10:46/M
21 BRIAN SANCHEZ WAIPAHU HI 2078 13 929 1:06:51.5 1:07:00.4 0:08.9 10:46/M
22 TYLER FUKURODA HONOLULU HI 300 14 958 1:07:20.0 1:08:40.1 1:20.1 10:51/M
23 JASON STEVENS, JR WAIMANALO HI 2261 14 993 1:08:15.6 1:08:39.6 0:23.9 10:59/M
24 STEVEN OLDHAM WAIPAHU HI 2523 13 1033 1:09:13.2 1:09:32.8 0:19.6 11:09/M
25 JAMESON OMANDAM EWA BEACH HI 972 11 1064 1:09:53.7 1:10:01.0 0:07.3 11:15/M
26 JOHNLESTER SALDIVAR KAILUA HI 1400 12 1089 1:10:19.4 1:11:40.4 1:21.0 11:19/M
27 JOSEPH ZYBURA HONOLULU HI 502 12 1149 1:12:08.2 1:14:20.5 2:12.3 11:37/M
28 ETHAN KOCSIS HONOLULU HI 2131 10 1196 1:13:11.7 1:14:43.3 1:31.6 11:47/M
29 DYLAN CAVE HONOLULU HI 620 10 1350 1:18:00.5 1:19:10.7 1:10.1 12:34/M
30 SHREYAS BHAT WAIPAHU HI 201 12 1374 1:18:51.1 1:19:37.8 0:46.6 12:42/M
31 MATTHEW HOOGERVORST CHAPEL HILL NC 93 11 1395 1:19:25.2 1:20:32.0 1:06.8 12:47/M
32 TYLER NORMAN HONOLULU HI 1214 11 1415 1:20:05.8 1:22:51.8 2:46.0 12:54/M
33 JACOB RITTER HONOLULU HI 1458 14 1449 1:21:35.4 1:24:26.2 2:50.7 13:08/M
34 RICKY NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 2417 12 1458 1:22:04.4 1:23:13.0 1:08.5 13:13/M
35 RYAN KELLY HONOLULU HI 751 10 1493 1:23:34.3 1:31:30.6 7:56.3 13:27/M
36 JESSE MCELHANEY HONOLULU HI 704 14 1585 1:28:01.8 1:29:54.1 1:52.2 14:10/M
37 EVAN KAUWE WAIMANALO HI 2183 11 1591 1:28:26.6 1:30:43.5 2:16.9 14:14/M
38 JOSHUA GREENIA PEARL CITY HI 376 10 1647 1:31:35.1 1:33:04.3 1:29.2 14:45/M
39 MICHAEL-CALEB CALDERWOOD EWA BEACH HI 2109 13 1650 1:31:36.9 1:33:56.2 2:19.3 14:45/M
40 ZACHRY SHEPPARD HONOLULU HI 1777 11 1682 1:33:33.2 1:35:55.8 2:22.6 15:04/M
41 CARTER ROBINSON HONOLULU HI 2277 12 1714 1:35:17.8 1:38:41.0 3:23.2 15:21/M
42 ANTONIO MALDONADO TORRES EWA BEACH HI 142 12 1730 1:36:20.1 1:38:41.6 2:21.5 15:31/M
43 ALEXANDER SUKOLS AIEA HI 2477 10 1754 1:38:15.1 1:40:04.9 1:49.8 15:49/M
44 NATHAN HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 2043 11 1769 1:40:09.1 1:41:40.2 1:31.1 16:08/M
45 JOSHUA REYNOLDS WAHIAWA HI 1008 13 1871 1:46:53.9 1:48:29.7 1:35.8 17:13/M
46 JERAD FERNANDEZ EWA BEACH HI 2113 11 1931 1:51:23.2 1:53:43.8 2:20.6 17:56/M
47 ZANDER JASMIN AIEA HI 2240 11 1963 1:52:29.7 1:55:06.3 2:36.6 18:07/M
48 CUYLAR TRIBBEY KAILUA HI 2087 11 2007 1:55:06.4 1:55:44.5 0:38.1 18:32/M
49 BRAYDEN DORADO MILILANI HI 1974 12 2022 1:55:48.9 1:59:00.4 3:11.5 18:39/M
50 TYLER BUYUKACAR AIEA HI 1383 10 2061 1:58:52.5 2:01:42.6 2:50.1 19:08/M
51 REYNALDO TORRES III HONOLULU HI 1155 13 2091 2:03:36.2 2:06:00.6 2:24.4 19:54/M
52 CADEN JACKSON STEINMAN HONOLULU HI 113 11 2100 2:04:50.9 2:06:29.3 1:38.3 20:06/M
53 JARED YAMABAYASHI AIEA HI 685 12 2129 2:09:59.1 2:12:14.6 2:15.5 20:56/M
54 CHARLES LINDSEY HONOLULU HI 1030 14 2132 2:10:49.9 2:12:35.0 1:45.1 21:04/M
55 TRAVIS EVANS HALEIWA HI 889 14 2133 2:11:07.4 2:12:29.7 1:22.3 21:07/M
56 CURTIS EVANS JR HALEIWA HI 891 11 2138 2:14:32.9 2:15:55.9 1:23.0 21:40/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON RUSS HONOLULU HI 315 17 9 37:45.5 38:48.6 1:03.1 6:05/M
2 BENJAMIN BEATTY SANTA YSABEL CA 1039 17 12 38:25.5 38:30.8 0:05.3 6:11/M
3 JAKOB DEWALD MILILANI HI 2338 16 16 38:59.2 39:01.1 0:01.9 6:17/M
4 ADAM HOLLIDAY CLAREMONT CA 1878 17 18 39:12.6 39:17.4 0:04.7 6:19/M
5 ETHAN RUSS HONOLULU HI 314 17 20 39:49.2 40:51.6 1:02.4 6:25/M
6 SEONG BUM KIL HONOLULU HI 448 17 24 41:02.6 41:06.0 0:03.4 6:36/M
7 TYLER CALDERWOOD EWA BEACH HI 2108 18 102 47:07.0 49:26.1 2:19.1 7:35/M
8 BRADY SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 2272 15 172 50:18.1 51:32.5 1:14.4 8:06/M
9 ROBERT IWASAKI EWA BEACH HI 2122 16 200 50:49.9 52:52.4 2:02.5 8:11/M
10 CHRIS FRIEDRICHS HONOLULU HI 1150 16 208 50:58.8 52:49.0 1:50.2 8:12/M
11 CORT ASTIN MILFORD NH 55 16 219 51:12.1 52:55.2 1:43.1 8:15/M
12 KEYAN ISHII MILILANI HI 1395 17 239 51:38.7 51:56.7 0:18.0 8:19/M
13 KEALIIAUKAI KAAI KAILUA HI 919 17 257 52:04.3 52:32.6 0:28.3 8:23/M
14 ANDREW YOUNG HONOLULU HI 87 16 293 52:53.4 55:21.8 2:28.4 8:31/M
15 JOSHUA GOUVEIA NAALEHU HI 2468 19 321 53:30.6 53:59.2 0:28.6 8:37/M
16 TAYLOR K C VOELLER HONOLULU HI 1043 17 331 53:49.1 53:58.2 0:09.1 8:40/M
17 ETHAN LANDGRAF HONOLULU HI 2394 17 333 53:49.6 53:59.2 0:09.6 8:40/M
18 TRIGHTON MULLEITNER HONOLULU HI 1670 16 338 53:57.0 54:01.4 0:04.3 8:41/M
19 CYRUS MAUNAKEA HONOLULU HI 747 17 370 54:27.3 54:54.0 0:26.7 8:46/M
20 JOSHUA NAVARRO ISHIKI KANEOHE HI 1101 18 390 54:55.6 55:07.4 0:11.8 8:51/M
21 MICAH MASON HALEIWA HI 1552 16 407 55:18.4 55:28.8 0:10.4 8:54/M
22 JOSEF HEE LIHUE HI 1831 18 423 55:45.3 55:56.1 0:10.8 8:59/M
23 MAIKA ENHADA EWA BEACH HI 1681 17 454 56:33.2 56:54.8 0:21.6 9:06/M
24 JARIN ESPINDA KAPOLEI HI 1684 18 455 56:33.5 56:55.1 0:21.6 9:06/M
25 ASHTON MAYO WAIPAHU HI 576 16 484 57:06.7 57:27.9 0:21.2 9:12/M
26 NATHAN KIRK HONOLULU HI 2204 17 485 57:09.5 59:46.1 2:36.6 9:12/M
27 JOSEPH HOSHINO WAIPAHU HI 2398 16 499 57:31.5 57:57.2 0:25.7 9:16/M
28 AUSTON DISTAJO EWA BEACH HI 2505 17 502 57:33.7 57:59.4 0:25.7 9:16/M
29 DAVID KAAA AIEA HI 2357 17 532 58:15.9 58:40.7 0:24.8 9:23/M
30 MAKOA FREITAS KANEOHE HI 970 17 575 59:04.6 59:29.7 0:25.1 9:31/M
31 NOAH HIGA EWA BACH HI 949 15 590 59:20.8 59:33.6 0:12.8 9:33/M
32 JOSHUA AMOS HONOLULU HI 1803 18 597 59:36.0 1:01:30.1 1:54.1 9:36/M
33 ERROL KANE PEARL CITY HI 1723 16 598 59:37.1 59:59.6 0:22.5 9:36/M
34 KINION CARROLL WAIANAE HI 263 16 603 59:45.7 1:00:07.5 0:21.8 9:37/M
35 JOSEPH POHA SIVONGXAY EWA BEACH HI 2503 18 605 59:46.0 1:00:05.1 0:19.1 9:37/M
36 ISAIAH AHNEE KANEOHE HI 1709 16 607 59:51.1 1:00:14.9 0:23.8 9:38/M
37 ETHAN CHOW AIEA HI 556 16 622 1:00:12.7 1:00:34.0 0:21.3 9:42/M
38 KAWAIIKI PUNUA HONOLULU HI 1964 18 646 1:00:42.1 1:00:52.6 0:10.5 9:46/M
39 JOSHUA PACHEECO KAPOLEI HI 2324 17 693 1:01:43.1 1:02:05.2 0:22.0 9:56/M
40 WILLIAM VILLA EWA BEACH HI 1661 18 697 1:01:49.6 1:03:18.0 1:28.4 9:57/M
41 BEN HOOGERVORST CHAPEL HILL NC 92 17 716 1:02:17.4 1:03:25.2 1:07.7 10:02/M
42 DANIEL FONG HONOLULU HI 2327 17 732 1:02:36.6 1:03:02.8 0:26.2 10:05/M
43 JONATHAN HOEFT WAIPAHU HI 1332 17 749 1:02:54.9 1:03:07.4 0:12.4 10:08/M
44 JACOB STEVENS E507 HI 2309 17 767 1:03:18.1 1:03:46.1 0:28.0 10:12/M
45 KULAPOHAKU PANG HONOLULU HI 500 17 780 1:03:32.7 1:03:59.8 0:27.1 10:14/M
46 TEANCUM KAITOKU LAIE HI 1004 16 845 1:05:06.8 1:05:24.2 0:17.4 10:29/M
47 BAILEY BORENGASSER KAILUA HI 1927 16 850 1:05:12.7 1:05:38.1 0:25.3 10:30/M
48 JACOB KAAINA AIEA HI 1369 18 858 1:05:23.7 1:05:54.5 0:30.8 10:32/M
49 CARTER KOANUI MILILANI HI 1589 17 862 1:05:29.1 1:05:51.4 0:22.3 10:33/M
50 LOGAN SCHNEIDER MILILANI HI 673 17 894 1:06:07.4 1:07:18.8 1:11.4 10:39/M
51 AMMON HO PEARL CITY HI 1958 16 900 1:06:16.1 1:06:33.7 0:17.5 10:40/M
52 LANDEN GANIGAN KAPOLEI HI 2285 17 902 1:06:17.0 1:08:47.9 2:30.9 10:40/M
53 BRANDON RODRIGUES EWA BEACH HI 559 17 940 1:07:03.3 1:07:28.4 0:25.1 10:48/M
54 BLAKE KONDO MILILANI HI 1646 18 952 1:07:10.9 1:07:54.6 0:43.7 10:49/M
55 CAMERON YOUNG HONOLULU HI 1787 16 963 1:07:25.5 1:09:53.0 2:27.5 10:51/M
56 GABRIEL GONZALEZ HONOLULU HI 2429 18 972 1:07:44.1 1:08:13.5 0:29.4 10:54/M
57 FELIPE HERNANDEZ III HONOLULU HI 2040 19 977 1:07:48.7 1:09:18.7 1:30.0 10:55/M
58 KEENAN LUM HONOLULU HI 1729 18 992 1:08:13.7 1:08:39.6 0:25.9 10:59/M
59 JORDAN OOKA KANEOHE HI 740 17 995 1:08:16.4 1:08:36.8 0:20.4 11:00/M
60 MATTHEW CALDERWOOD EWA BEACH HI 2110 15 1003 1:08:39.3 1:10:59.0 2:19.7 11:03/M
61 ELISHA KAIO-KEAWE WAIANAE HI 1838 16 1015 1:08:51.9 1:09:02.8 0:10.9 11:05/M
62 JAVEN SABLAY WAIPAHU HI 2388 19 1043 1:09:21.2 1:09:32.0 0:10.8 11:10/M
63 KAEHU KEAWE WAIMANALO HI 1940 16 1075 1:10:01.1 1:10:27.1 0:25.9 11:16/M
64 JORDAN AMOS HONOLULU HI 1804 16 1078 1:10:07.6 1:12:40.5 2:32.9 11:17/M
65 ZEE BECKMAN AIEA HI 1335 16 1087 1:10:18.7 1:10:39.2 0:20.5 11:19/M
66 KALEI MEYER WAIPAHU HI 2406 17 1113 1:10:54.2 1:11:25.3 0:31.0 11:25/M
67 KEALII KAHANANUI HONOLULU HI 2498 18 1146 1:12:05.1 1:12:16.5 0:11.4 11:36/M
68 RADSON JANG EWA HI 946 17 1167 1:12:27.3 1:12:51.3 0:24.0 11:40/M
69 ANGEL ROMAN HONOLULU HI 2200 18 1173 1:12:36.3 1:15:41.1 3:04.8 11:41/M
70 MATTHEW ZIZZI WAIANAE HI 2395 17 1174 1:12:37.5 1:13:11.6 0:34.1 11:42/M
71 ORLANDO CADIENTE JR HONOLULU HI 1841 18 1192 1:13:06.7 1:13:39.7 0:33.0 11:46/M
72 NATHANIEL BROWN KAILUA HI 2374 18 1198 1:13:14.2 1:13:39.5 0:25.3 11:48/M
73 AKEA LUM HONOLULU HI 1634 18 1202 1:13:22.8 1:13:56.3 0:33.5 11:49/M
74 JASON AMOS HONOLULU HI 1805 15 1241 1:14:26.9 1:16:59.6 2:32.7 11:59/M
75 KAMUELA ZARRIELLO HONOLULU HI 1669 17 1245 1:14:29.5 1:14:46.4 0:16.9 12:00/M
76 ELROY KIA II WAHIAWA HI 1596 17 1279 1:15:45.3 1:16:13.9 0:28.5 12:12/M
77 NOAH HOLCK KAILUA HI 2496 16 1337 1:17:39.5 1:18:01.7 0:22.2 12:30/M
78 REYES LANDFORD WAIANAE HI 2421 16 1338 1:17:40.2 1:18:02.1 0:21.9 12:30/M
79 JEFFREY ADAMS KAUNAKAKAI HI 1328 17 1340 1:17:44.9 1:17:55.7 0:10.8 12:31/M
80 MICHAEL MAHUKA WAIANAE HI 2323 17 1342 1:17:46.4 1:19:57.8 2:11.4 12:31/M
81 AARON PILA EWA BEACH HI 2311 18 1352 1:18:08.4 1:20:19.3 2:10.9 12:35/M
82 PONO SHANNON KANEOHE HI 1279 17 1357 1:18:15.9 1:18:40.1 0:24.2 12:36/M
83 KAMUELA MAKUE KAILUA HI 2407 18 1364 1:18:33.1 1:18:58.4 0:25.3 12:39/M
84 BRYSON LEMAPU KANEOHE HI 1728 17 1368 1:18:43.4 1:18:53.3 0:09.8 12:41/M
85 SAGE FOSTER KAPOLEI HI 2495 18 1378 1:18:58.6 1:19:30.2 0:31.6 12:43/M
86 RAYN GALEA'I WAIMANALO HI 2424 17 1382 1:19:04.9 1:19:29.7 0:24.8 12:44/M
87 NICHOLAS REYRS KAPOLEI HI 1184 16 1396 1:19:25.2 1:20:45.3 1:20.1 12:47/M
88 WALTER IV SHOAF PEARL CITY HI 467 16 1443 1:21:20.4 1:24:05.4 2:45.0 13:06/M
89 BRANDYN BAQUI KANEOHE HI 1656 17 1510 1:24:04.7 1:24:29.7 0:25.0 13:32/M
90 CODY AGRIGADO KAPOLEI HI 2310 16 1582 1:28:00.3 1:28:35.5 0:35.2 14:10/M
91 JONATHAN HONDA MILILANI HI 1719 18 1602 1:28:50.8 1:29:21.9 0:31.1 14:18/M
92 BRYSON KAWAI WAIANAE HI 2494 17 1603 1:28:55.3 1:29:19.7 0:24.3 14:19/M
93 ROBERT AH PUCK LAIE HI 1511 17 1648 1:31:36.5 1:32:38.2 1:01.7 14:45/M
94 DEVIN MAU KAPOLEI HI 1734 16 1663 1:32:13.9 1:34:25.4 2:11.5 14:51/M
95 KAAHIKI LEE PEARL CITY HI 468 15 1844 1:45:02.1 1:47:48.0 2:45.8 16:55/M
96 KAMAHAO SHIMAOKA KAILUA HI 1921 17 1889 1:48:01.5 1:50:00.1 1:58.6 17:24/M
97 HAKU DURANT KAILUA HI 1247 18 1919 1:50:14.6 1:50:52.7 0:38.1 17:45/M
98 EVAN FERNANDEZ EDWARD BEACH HI 1376 18 1925 1:50:56.2 1:52:55.7 1:59.4 17:52/M
99 MICAH IULI MILILANI HI 2444 17 1972 1:53:06.0 1:53:06.0 18:13/M
100 ANTHONY GAYAP KAPOLEI HI 1692 19 1994 1:54:19.3 1:58:10.8 3:51.5 18:25/M
101 STEFFON BROUSSARD MILILANI HI 292 16 2043 1:56:49.1 1:57:37.7 0:48.6 18:49/M
102 SHAUGHN BROUSSARD MILILANI HI 121 17 2044 1:56:51.4 1:57:37.5 0:46.1 18:49/M
103 MATTHEW MEHEULA KANEOHE HI 2162 18 2045 1:56:56.5 1:58:09.8 1:13.3 18:50/M
104 DUANE ELDREDGE EWA BEACH HI 983 17 2078 2:01:44.2 2:03:15.7 1:31.5 19:36/M
105 NOAH LAMKIN HONOLULU HI 2267 15 2118 2:07:20.2 2:09:02.0 1:41.8 20:30/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUG KALMBACH LAWRENCEVILLE GA 51 22 10 38:16.2 38:18.0 0:01.8 6:10/M
2 MAX HONEYMAN VICTORIA BC 1741 22 25 41:03.0 41:20.4 0:17.4 6:37/M
3 CONSTANTINE NOTTE WAHIAWA HI 490 20 36 42:28.1 42:45.0 0:16.8 6:50/M
4 DAVID SIBLEY WAIPAHU HI 1569 24 45 43:09.9 43:28.1 0:18.2 6:57/M
5 ROBERT BLUME SAN DIEGO CA 1553 23 51 43:33.6 56:07.1 12:33.5 7:01/M
6 ALEX MEGEFF RANCHO PALOS VERDES CA 1198 21 55 43:46.9 43:49.2 0:02.3 7:03/M
7 KRISTIAN MANDUJANO HONOLULU HI 167 24 56 43:50.4 45:49.2 1:58.8 7:04/M
8 BRENT CLINE CORONADO CA 1426 24 63 44:34.7 57:08.3 12:33.5 7:11/M
9 MICHAEL DUPRAY HONOLULU HI 1498 22 83 45:53.6 45:57.4 0:03.8 7:23/M
10 SAM LEONARD MERRILL ID 2383 21 88 46:10.9 46:16.1 0:05.1 7:26/M
11 BRANDON THOMPSON VICTORIA BC 1752 22 101 47:03.4 47:21.4 0:18.0 7:35/M
12 JASPER BLEDSOE WAHIAWA HI 1860 20 115 47:48.9 48:36.0 0:47.1 7:42/M
13 BRANDON CALDERON HONOLULU HI 1146 22 125 48:11.4 48:49.1 0:37.7 7:46/M
14 BRAD HOLT VICTORIA BC 1756 23 148 49:28.6 49:46.0 0:17.4 7:58/M
15 HARLEY YAZZIE PEARL HARBOR HI 588 22 164 50:00.5 51:25.0 1:24.5 8:03/M
16 JOHN MARTIN HONOLULU HI 1464 21 231 51:23.6 51:37.3 0:13.6 8:16/M
17 SCOTT STERNISHA PEARL HARBOR HI 2472 24 234 51:29.9 51:52.9 0:22.9 8:17/M
18 SEAN KENNEY BOONTON NJ 1203 20 236 51:31.6 51:48.6 0:16.9 8:18/M
19 ZACK COHEN JBPHH HI 1251 23 259 52:10.9 52:16.5 0:05.6 8:24/M
20 ABEL RODRIGUEZ MCBH KANEOHE BAY HI 861 21 359 54:17.9 56:44.2 2:26.3 8:44/M
21 OMAR ENRIQUEZ HONOLULU HI 1284 22 363 54:19.6 55:00.5 0:40.8 8:45/M
22 KENIDSON DERIVAL OTTAWA ON 1754 24 411 55:27.4 55:31.3 0:03.9 8:56/M
23 CHARLES BATES HONOLULU HI 2519 24 446 56:18.5 57:32.6 1:14.1 9:04/M
24 CHRISTOPHER ACACIO HONOLULU HI 681 23 469 56:45.7 58:50.7 2:05.0 9:08/M
25 MATTHEW CHISHOLM JBPHH HI 387 22 512 57:50.7 58:34.7 0:44.0 9:19/M
26 DARRIN GINOZA HONOLULU HI 553 23 589 59:20.2 1:07:49.2 8:29.0 9:33/M
27 SPENCER SCHRANT HONOLULU HI 254 24 613 1:00:02.7 1:00:45.2 0:42.5 9:40/M
28 CHRISTOPHER TUSCHL AIEA HI 240 24 636 1:00:32.6 1:01:09.1 0:36.5 9:45/M
29 JAY SIBAL KAPOLEI HI 2212 24 708 1:02:10.8 1:02:28.5 0:17.7 10:01/M
30 DANIEL BARTOLOME KAPOLEI HI 1982 23 741 1:02:47.2 1:04:17.5 1:30.3 10:07/M
31 COLE ASTIN MILFORD NH 57 21 769 1:03:18.4 1:05:00.6 1:42.1 10:12/M
32 PHILLIP LUONG PEARL HARBOR HI 2378 21 1013 1:08:50.5 1:11:45.2 2:54.7 11:05/M
33 TALMAGE KEGLEY HONOLULU HI 877 24 1047 1:09:31.9 1:11:34.8 2:02.9 11:12/M
34 WILLIAM DEBO HONOLULU HI 1331 24 1125 1:11:23.4 1:12:21.4 0:57.9 11:30/M
35 SAMUEL MORRISSEY HONOLULU HI 2347 24 1141 1:11:47.8 1:11:55.1 0:07.3 11:34/M
36 KYLE LEVERING KAPOLEI HI 1419 20 1175 1:12:39.2 1:13:03.8 0:24.6 11:42/M
37 JAMES WOO HONOLULU HI 1676 21 1218 1:13:53.8 1:15:21.5 1:27.7 11:54/M
38 JULIUS DELA CRUZ DAVIS CA 1197 23 1356 1:18:14.9 1:21:15.5 3:00.5 12:36/M
39 WILLIAM MOORE AIEA HI 1546 24 1393 1:19:23.4 1:21:54.9 2:31.5 12:47/M
40 MATTHEW EDMOND HONOLULU HI 1319 20 1748 1:37:48.0 1:38:16.7 0:28.7 15:45/M
41 RANDALL SAGUCIO KAPOLEI HI 1422 22 1796 1:41:13.7 1:43:55.2 2:41.4 16:18/M
42 MARCUS DIONES KAPOLEI HI 1693 20 1910 1:49:23.8 1:53:16.5 3:52.7 17:37/M
43 ISAIAH BALASI PEARL CITY HI 466 22 2068 1:59:58.0 2:02:42.7 2:44.7 19:19/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS SANDS HONOLULU HI 1994 28 4 36:18.8 36:21.4 0:02.6 5:51/M
2 ROD BAYBAYAN, JR. HONOLULU HI 924 27 5 36:46.3 36:48.8 0:02.4 5:55/M
3 KYLE WEATHERBY VICTORIA BC 1751 26 29 41:26.2 41:43.2 0:16.9 6:40/M
4 TRAVIS BRASWELL WAHIAWA HI 454 29 31 41:52.0 41:57.0 0:05.0 6:45/M
5 ELLIS MONTOYA WAHIAWA HI 1088 25 32 41:53.9 45:15.0 3:21.1 6:45/M
6 KEVIN PAQUET VICTORIA BC 1758 29 42 42:56.9 43:14.7 0:17.8 6:55/M
7 JORDAN JENNINGS KANSAS CITY KS 195 27 46 43:10.8 43:20.9 0:10.0 6:57/M
8 JUSTIN WILCOX KNOXVILLE TN 706 29 50 43:31.3 43:35.8 0:04.5 7:00/M
9 CHAD STRICKLAND SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC 1738 29 68 44:50.1 45:06.7 0:16.6 7:13/M
10 SCOTT MACDOUGALL VICTORIA BC 1760 27 69 44:50.3 45:07.1 0:16.7 7:13/M
11 JOHN OTAGURO HONOLULU HI 2153 25 95 46:30.9 47:11.0 0:40.1 7:29/M
12 PETER CHONG HONOLULU HI 1795 25 106 47:14.7 47:34.0 0:19.3 7:36/M
13 PETER KENYON EWABEACH HI 2262 29 121 48:02.9 48:40.5 0:37.5 7:44/M
14 PATRICK BATES KAILUA HI 1986 25 126 48:12.7 49:21.0 1:08.3 7:46/M
15 ALEX POTTS HONOLULU HI 2517 25 137 48:41.7 49:32.8 0:51.1 7:50/M
16 BRYAN SENECAL HONOLULU HI 2271 28 139 48:45.2 48:48.7 0:03.5 7:51/M
17 DONALD NOVACHICH KAPOLEI HI 2229 26 169 50:09.7 51:59.0 1:49.3 8:05/M
18 NICHOLAS NOVAK HONOLULU HI 1516 28 176 50:21.7 51:31.2 1:09.5 8:06/M
19 ANDREW GORDON HONOLULU HI 864 29 181 50:24.1 51:18.2 0:54.1 8:07/M
20 TED SHAW HONOLULU HI 569 28 238 51:32.6 52:27.6 0:55.0 8:18/M
21 BRIAN SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 1134 28 249 51:54.1 53:53.7 1:59.6 8:21/M
22 BOB STREHL KAILUA HI 719 27 262 52:14.4 52:43.0 0:28.6 8:25/M
23 GAYLORD FOSTER PEARL CITY HI 651 28 265 52:17.6 54:00.8 1:43.2 8:25/M
24 RYAN-JAMES CARDENAS WAIPAHU HI 1333 26 281 52:40.7 52:45.5 0:04.8 8:29/M
25 ROSS BAILEY WAIPAHU HI 2230 29 297 52:57.9 54:47.9 1:49.9 8:32/M
26 NATHAN QUATTLEBAUM AIEA HI 2489 25 330 53:48.6 55:31.4 1:42.7 8:40/M
27 ANTHONY IMBERI HONOLULU HI 1227 29 334 53:50.5 54:19.9 0:29.4 8:40/M
28 ANSON CHU HONOLULU HI 928 27 335 53:52.2 54:46.6 0:54.4 8:40/M
29 MATTHEW REEL MILILANI HI 2508 29 337 53:54.3 55:57.5 2:03.1 8:41/M
30 IRISH SANDOVAL HONOLULU HI 1794 28 358 54:16.9 57:06.9 2:50.0 8:44/M
31 FOSTER STENSON PEARL CITY HI 547 29 381 54:45.8 55:00.2 0:14.4 8:49/M
32 THOMAS WHALEY FORT SHAFTER HI 481 25 382 54:46.0 54:51.7 0:05.7 8:49/M
33 VANCE KUIKAHI WAIPAHU HI 2427 26 391 54:56.7 55:21.2 0:24.5 8:51/M
34 DAVID HAYASHIDA KAPOLEI HI 522 27 395 54:59.6 55:36.2 0:36.5 8:51/M
35 RYSUKE HARADA HONOLULU HI 2422 25 399 55:10.6 55:26.4 0:15.8 8:53/M
36 DAVID LARSON HONOLULU HI 1038 26 414 55:31.1 56:10.4 0:39.3 8:56/M
37 ANDREW DAVIS HONOLULU HI 268 29 416 55:33.4 56:31.1 0:57.6 8:57/M
38 RYAN CAIN KAPOLEI CA 774 29 448 56:22.6 58:04.3 1:41.6 9:05/M
39 JUSTIN HAMIC EWA BEACH HI 1164 29 453 56:30.6 57:00.1 0:29.4 9:06/M
40 JOHN CHANG HONOLULU HI 2018 29 461 56:37.9 58:40.3 2:02.4 9:07/M
41 ERIC GORDON KAILUA HI 1687 29 473 56:52.5 57:46.3 0:53.8 9:09/M
42 JEREMY RICHTER MILILANI HI 882 26 569 58:54.9 59:38.2 0:43.2 9:29/M
43 JEROME BARTOLOME HONOLULU HI 1133 28 619 1:00:11.7 1:03:06.6 2:54.8 9:41/M
44 JEFFERY HARLAN PEARL CITY HI 35 27 643 1:00:36.1 1:03:32.3 2:56.2 9:46/M
45 AUSTIN JESSOP HONOLULU HI 309 28 650 1:00:47.2 1:03:58.2 3:11.0 9:47/M
46 DAVID NG HONOLULU HI 1685 26 666 1:01:10.0 1:01:58.4 0:48.4 9:51/M
47 RON UMALI MURRIETA CA 1377 28 668 1:01:12.7 1:02:53.0 1:40.3 9:51/M
48 ROBERT MCDONALD KAILUA HI 296 29 678 1:01:28.3 1:01:58.3 0:30.0 9:54/M
49 ANTONIO MALDONADO HONOLULU HI 273 25 683 1:01:34.0 1:04:53.4 3:19.4 9:55/M
50 ERIC JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 128 27 703 1:01:54.5 1:03:08.7 1:14.1 9:58/M
51 JAMES MYERS WAHIAWA HI 870 27 714 1:02:15.5 1:03:34.7 1:19.2 10:01/M
52 KEVIN JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 170 29 730 1:02:36.4 1:03:47.9 1:11.5 10:05/M
53 CARLO VALENCIA WAIPAHU HI 2194 29 746 1:02:50.7 1:05:34.7 2:44.0 10:07/M
54 ALVIN CASTRO HONOLULU HI 1541 29 761 1:03:07.9 1:04:46.2 1:38.3 10:10/M
55 CHRISTOPHER MONTPAS MILILANI HI 885 25 799 1:04:05.1 1:04:30.3 0:25.2 10:19/M
56 KEOPELE GOWAN KAPOLEI HI 521 28 803 1:04:08.6 1:04:44.4 0:35.7 10:20/M
57 BRIAN CASTLEMAN AIEA HI 2488 27 806 1:04:12.5 1:05:55.1 1:42.6 10:20/M
58 DAVID SCHILLER HONOLULU HI 1091 28 826 1:04:35.5 1:08:17.4 3:41.9 10:24/M
59 DANIEL SHIMOKO KANEOHE HI 2244 28 851 1:05:13.0 1:05:33.3 0:20.2 10:30/M
60 KYLE HIGA WAIPAHU HI 2418 29 866 1:05:36.3 1:10:40.0 5:03.7 10:34/M
61 JOSH SMITH HONOLULU HI 1313 29 919 1:06:38.0 1:08:58.0 2:20.0 10:44/M
62 MATTHEW SCHAEFER HONOLULU HI 283 29 933 1:06:56.6 1:10:23.2 3:26.6 10:47/M
63 PHAP VU HONOLULU HI 1622 26 1001 1:08:36.2 1:09:43.9 1:07.7 11:03/M
64 TYLER FERREL AIEA HI 2166 28 1084 1:10:15.2 1:13:25.9 3:10.7 11:19/M
65 MIECHOL CANTEROS HONOLULU HI 1908 28 1179 1:12:49.6 1:15:07.5 2:17.9 11:44/M
66 MICHAEL CANTEROS HONOLULU HI 1904 26 1180 1:12:49.7 1:15:07.3 2:17.6 11:44/M
67 AUSTIN BUCKLEY KAPOLEI HI 2059 25 1194 1:13:08.5 1:16:11.7 3:03.2 11:47/M
68 JOSEPH COTROFELD BURLINGTON WA 1995 26 1258 1:14:52.2 1:17:06.6 2:14.4 12:03/M
69 MARK GUILLERMO KAPOLEI HI 680 29 1281 1:15:49.6 1:17:52.8 2:03.2 12:13/M
70 BENJAMIN MORSCH HONOLULU HI 1592 29 1379 1:18:59.1 1:19:55.9 0:56.8 12:43/M
71 KAIPO CHING AIEA HI 1267 26 1398 1:19:26.1 1:22:27.2 3:01.0 12:47/M
72 JOSHUA WAISANEN AIEA HI 1578 25 1404 1:19:33.1 1:20:07.4 0:34.3 12:49/M
73 KRISTOPHER ROWE HONOLULU HI 2351 28 1406 1:19:39.0 1:21:36.6 1:57.6 12:50/M
74 CHAZ AU KANEOHE HI 1840 29 1412 1:19:45.9 1:22:05.0 2:19.1 12:51/M
75 RYAN CANNON HONOLULU HI 2305 27 1498 1:23:37.9 1:37:30.5 13:52.6 13:28/M
76 BENJAMIN MOTYKA WAHIAWA HI 549 28 1547 1:25:50.0 1:25:55.4 0:05.4 13:49/M
77 JESSE KAHUE PEARL CITY HI 2281 26 1707 1:35:00.2 1:37:28.7 2:28.5 15:18/M
78 BRIAN GANEKU HONOLULU HI 1583 29 1841 1:45:00.3 1:47:26.0 2:25.7 16:54/M
79 CHEYNE KANINAU WAHIAWA HI 1937 25 2038 1:56:21.2 1:59:19.9 2:58.7 18:44/M
80 KENT DUMLAO WAIPAHU HI 1924 29 2059 1:58:22.2 1:59:22.2 0:59.9 19:04/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI 2423 31 8 37:23.9 37:27.0 0:03.1 6:01/M
2 JON GINGERY MILILANI HI 1547 30 26 41:08.1 41:30.7 0:22.5 6:37/M
3 TESFAYE WOSENE WAIPAHU HI 1296 32 28 41:23.5 41:30.1 0:06.5 6:40/M
4 MICHAEL MATHISON HONOLULU HI 2291 31 35 42:21.4 44:16.2 1:54.8 6:49/M
5 JERRE HANSBROUGH KANEOHE HI 391 32 40 42:47.5 42:54.5 0:07.0 6:53/M
6 MICHAEL HOCKETT HONOLULU HI 472 33 41 42:56.2 43:12.0 0:15.8 6:55/M
7 ANDREW GARDNER HONOLULU HI 321 30 47 43:26.2 43:44.5 0:18.3 7:00/M
8 MICHAEL CANN HONOLULU HI 2502 31 48 43:27.9 44:01.2 0:33.3 7:00/M
9 TOMMY GALLOWAY WAHIAWA HI 1898 33 71 45:02.8 46:23.2 1:20.4 7:15/M
10 CHAD DIKILATO HONOLULU HI 2029 30 72 45:09.6 45:16.1 0:06.5 7:16/M
11 GEORGE HERNANDEZ WAHIAWA HI 961 34 74 45:24.7 45:29.4 0:04.6 7:19/M
12 NATHAN WAGNER HONOLULU HI 1680 31 80 45:49.9 45:54.7 0:04.8 7:23/M
13 BLAKE WALLICK HONOLULU HI 1816 30 81 45:50.2 45:55.3 0:05.1 7:23/M
14 STEVEN FERRARA HONOLULU HI 1902 30 84 46:02.6 46:21.6 0:18.9 7:25/M
15 FORREST TWO CROW KAPOLEI HI 2095 32 93 46:25.9 46:32.6 0:06.7 7:28/M
16 AARON WILSON KAILUA HI 1283 31 98 46:43.9 47:41.4 0:57.5 7:31/M
17 GEOFF HARSHAW VICTORIA BC 1759 32 99 46:45.5 47:02.6 0:17.1 7:32/M
18 ANTHONY DERENCIUS WAHIAWA HI 1784 31 105 47:12.7 49:18.7 2:05.9 7:36/M
19 ALEXANDER B. KENDRIS HONOLULU HI 67 31 107 47:21.4 47:49.5 0:28.1 7:37/M
20 LANCE POWER HONOLULU HI 1309 34 109 47:27.1 47:35.4 0:08.3 7:38/M
21 ANDREW CHIU WAHIAWA HI 2247 31 116 47:50.4 49:16.3 1:25.8 7:42/M
22 ONIX CORDERO HONOLULU HI 2337 33 119 47:57.2 48:32.5 0:35.3 7:43/M
23 BRANDON STINSON KAPOLEI HI 305 30 122 48:04.3 50:38.7 2:34.4 7:44/M
24 MICHAEL MARRIS AIEA HI 1975 33 131 48:28.8 49:34.4 1:05.6 7:48/M
25 BLAIR RICHARDS HONOLULU HI 567 34 145 48:58.0 49:18.2 0:20.1 7:53/M
26 JOSHUA LEVY HONOLULU HI 1903 30 147 49:10.1 49:15.1 0:05.0 7:55/M
27 JOSEPH SMIGA MILFORD CT 842 34 150 49:28.9 50:13.5 0:44.5 7:58/M
28 JAY DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 1915 32 175 50:20.8 50:57.7 0:36.8 8:06/M
29 JOEY CARTER HONOLULU HI 211 34 179 50:23.4 51:13.8 0:50.4 8:07/M
30 BRANDON BOOHER HONOLULU HI 1240 33 187 50:32.2 50:48.1 0:15.8 8:08/M
31 LARRY METCALF HONOLULU HI 405 34 188 50:33.5 50:36.2 0:02.7 8:08/M
32 STEPHAN ARNOLD HONOLULU HI 2007 33 191 50:36.7 52:19.7 1:42.9 8:09/M
33 RUSSELL MCDONALD II HONOLULU HI 1407 30 196 50:45.8 51:16.8 0:30.9 8:10/M
34 BLAINE SAKUMOTO PEARL CITY HI 529 33 209 50:59.4 52:11.8 1:12.4 8:13/M
35 DONALD MAGNUSON WAHIAWA HI 1944 34 220 51:13.2 51:32.3 0:19.0 8:15/M
36 GARRETT LOW KAPOLEI HI 24 32 246 51:50.0 52:10.5 0:20.5 8:21/M
37 JOSEPH MURPHY HONOLULU HI 232 31 254 52:00.1 54:17.8 2:17.7 8:22/M
38 KON LEE HONOLULU HI 1623 30 258 52:04.5 54:15.9 2:11.4 8:23/M
39 RICHARD VADEN APO AP 1856 32 260 52:13.9 54:47.6 2:33.7 8:25/M
40 SAMUEL YILUY HONOLULU HI 2156 31 284 52:41.3 53:13.0 0:31.7 8:29/M
41 ADAM HILLIARD HONOLULU HI 1890 31 288 52:46.2 55:47.1 3:00.9 8:30/M
42 KENNETH KIRKWOOD HONOLULU HI 1780 32 301 53:03.5 55:02.0 1:58.5 8:33/M
43 MANUEL RAMALHO JR MILILANI HI 2072 30 310 53:16.4 53:58.9 0:42.4 8:35/M
44 JAMES LARSEN HONOLULU HI 1446 32 328 53:46.8 56:44.1 2:57.2 8:39/M
45 NICHOLAS PASTEWSKI AIEA HI 1629 34 336 53:52.7 54:24.6 0:31.8 8:40/M
46 EARL SOLILUM HONOLULU HI 2438 33 353 54:13.3 56:21.0 2:07.7 8:44/M
47 JUSTIN BLADES HONOLULU HI 285 33 362 54:19.4 55:45.1 1:25.7 8:45/M
48 CONSTANTINE RAMOS KAILUA HI 2198 30 372 54:37.1 57:12.9 2:35.8 8:48/M
49 MICHAEL TOMEDI WAIPAHU HI 1501 34 373 54:40.0 57:12.1 2:32.1 8:48/M
50 JAMES TROGDEN III HONOLULU HI 15 33 379 54:44.5 56:54.2 2:09.7 8:49/M
51 SEAN BRUGMAN AIEA HI 2408 30 383 54:46.5 57:24.3 2:37.8 8:49/M
52 JONATHAN TORRES HONOLULU HI 1174 33 392 54:58.2 55:38.7 0:40.5 8:51/M
53 ROBERTO ZUNIGA MILILANI HI 1148 34 444 56:16.0 59:54.9 3:38.9 9:04/M
54 HIDEKAZU IKEDA WAIKIKI HI 1207 32 458 56:36.3 57:22.6 0:46.3 9:07/M
55 BEN FISHER KAPOLEI HI 1065 33 462 56:39.7 57:44.1 1:04.4 9:07/M
56 DANIEL ISFALT HONOLULU HI 2232 33 475 56:54.6 57:27.2 0:32.6 9:10/M
57 LANDON STULTZ HONOLULU HI 1269 30 481 57:04.0 58:57.8 1:53.7 9:11/M
58 MATTHEW WIESS HONOLULU HI 233 31 496 57:29.2 57:31.5 0:02.3 9:15/M
59 WILLIAM STERLING HONOLULU HI 1554 33 498 57:30.3 59:16.1 1:45.8 9:16/M
60 TIMOTHY BALDWIN PEARL CITY HI 2333 34 513 57:51.3 58:16.1 0:24.7 9:19/M
61 ISAAC RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 699 32 515 57:59.9 1:00:23.4 2:23.5 9:20/M
62 GARY RONDEAU HONOLULU HI 1998 31 520 58:07.5 58:10.6 0:03.1 9:22/M
63 JASON DUNAHOO WAIPAHU HI 647 32 528 58:13.9 1:01:00.7 2:46.8 9:22/M
64 AGUSTIN RUBIO JR HONOLULU HI 1801 32 539 58:24.9 59:11.7 0:46.8 9:24/M
65 DAVID DANBY HONOLULU HI 1216 32 566 58:53.1 59:40.5 0:47.3 9:29/M
66 EDDIE BALLESTEROS KAPOLEI HI 2003 31 574 59:02.0 1:01:30.6 2:28.6 9:30/M
67 ALLAN ESTRADA AIEA HI 1770 34 595 59:29.6 1:01:50.7 2:21.1 9:35/M
68 NATHAN MEYER AIEA HI 942 32 596 59:35.2 1:00:52.3 1:17.1 9:36/M
69 JASON YAGI WAIPAHU HI 734 33 606 59:50.0 1:00:04.6 0:14.5 9:38/M
70 WILLIAM BRAITSCH AIEA HI 272 34 609 59:56.7 1:01:55.8 1:59.1 9:39/M
71 MATTHEW BIELIK MILILANI HI 1885 31 614 1:00:03.1 1:03:12.9 3:09.8 9:40/M
72 SYRESS SMITH MURRIETA CA 1485 30 635 1:00:29.7 1:02:11.0 1:41.2 9:44/M
73 MELVIN JADULANG HONOLULU HI 1469 30 648 1:00:46.4 1:03:57.4 3:11.0 9:47/M
74 ERIC WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 563 30 670 1:01:16.1 1:09:25.3 8:09.2 9:52/M
75 RYAN COOPER PEARL CITY HI 2231 32 698 1:01:50.2 1:03:39.9 1:49.6 9:57/M
76 GEOFFREY KIMAK HONOLULU HI 2126 33 705 1:02:06.9 1:02:19.5 0:12.5 10:00/M
77 FERNANDO LOPEZ AIEA HI 1945 30 706 1:02:09.7 1:02:52.4 0:42.6 10:00/M
78 NELSON RIVAS HONOLULU HI 2358 33 738 1:02:42.2 1:06:23.9 3:41.7 10:06/M
79 JOHN KULAS EWA BEACH HI 1338 32 766 1:03:17.6 1:03:54.5 0:36.8 10:11/M
80 BRANDON PIRES HONOLULU HI 1357 32 777 1:03:31.5 1:04:41.0 1:09.5 10:14/M
81 RANDALL LESLIE EWA BEACH HI 1772 30 830 1:04:43.8 1:07:43.4 2:59.5 10:25/M
82 MICHAEL CRAWFORD HONOLULU HI 613 33 835 1:04:54.4 1:06:00.6 1:06.1 10:27/M
83 TODD HENNON KAPOLEI HI 2529 31 860 1:05:26.8 1:09:01.9 3:35.1 10:32/M
84 JASON ABATAYO HONOLULU HI 1448 31 875 1:05:49.3 1:08:29.5 2:40.2 10:36/M
85 NICK BOTTOMS HONOLULU HI 2320 33 921 1:06:41.1 1:08:13.9 1:32.8 10:44/M
86 ZAK BRAMBLE EWA BEACH HI 1176 34 946 1:07:07.8 1:08:33.8 1:26.0 10:48/M
87 CHRISTOPHER OSAKI HONOLULU HI 615 31 966 1:07:30.8 1:09:56.1 2:25.2 10:52/M
88 HENRY ORTEGA LACEY WA 2520 30 994 1:08:16.0 1:10:42.6 2:26.6 11:00/M
89 LEWIS IM PEARL CITY HI 958 32 1034 1:09:13.5 1:13:04.7 3:51.1 11:09/M
90 CHAD SPAIN SALT LAKE CITY UT 607 30 1037 1:09:15.8 1:09:54.3 0:38.4 11:09/M
91 JUSTIN BOCALBOS HONOLULU HI 1427 32 1052 1:09:42.1 1:12:52.0 3:09.9 11:13/M
92 BOBBY PERRY WAHIAWA HI 581 30 1053 1:09:43.3 1:11:51.7 2:08.4 11:14/M
93 BENJAMIN KIM HONOLULU HI 822 30 1063 1:09:52.2 1:11:04.6 1:12.4 11:15/M
94 SEAN COOPER FAYETTEVILLE AR 1572 32 1070 1:09:55.5 1:11:14.1 1:18.6 11:16/M
95 DONALD GIBSON EWA BEACH HI 402 30 1091 1:10:24.2 1:13:54.7 3:30.4 11:20/M
96 QUINN BRANDT HONOLULU HI 2414 32 1095 1:10:30.6 1:12:38.5 2:07.9 11:21/M
97 BRENT GUECO HONOLULU HI 1110 34 1121 1:11:16.6 1:15:56.8 4:40.2 11:29/M
98 DAVID HAUGH HONOLULU HI 291 31 1148 1:12:07.7 1:14:47.6 2:39.8 11:37/M
99 GERMAN AQUINO HONOLULU HI 2199 33 1186 1:12:55.6 1:15:59.8 3:04.1 11:45/M
100 HARED HYIDER HONOLULU HI 1791 31 1191 1:13:06.7 1:15:27.4 2:20.7 11:46/M
101 RUSSELL GRAINGER KAPOLEI HI 1610 33 1224 1:14:02.9 1:17:23.0 3:20.1 11:55/M
102 CHRISTOPHER FARNSWORTH KAILUA HI 1854 31 1226 1:14:07.4 1:15:55.9 1:48.4 11:56/M
103 ALBERT ESPANIOLA KAAAWA HI 2159 32 1230 1:14:14.2 1:14:49.2 0:34.9 11:57/M
104 GREGOR IVENZ HONOLULU HI 2318 31 1237 1:14:23.4 1:15:36.6 1:13.2 11:59/M
105 GENE HOLCOMBE HONOLULU HI 413 31 1238 1:14:23.6 1:16:40.2 2:16.6 11:59/M
106 COREY SHAW HONOLULU HI 1650 32 1266 1:15:01.4 1:16:28.9 1:27.5 12:05/M
107 RYAN OLBOC WAIPAHU HI 2185 32 1280 1:15:46.3 1:18:25.0 2:38.6 12:12/M
108 NATHAN SPLINTER AIEA HI 732 32 1284 1:15:52.9 1:16:48.5 0:55.6 12:13/M
109 SAMUEL COSIMANO HONOLULU HI 1521 33 1289 1:16:05.4 1:19:22.4 3:17.0 12:15/M
110 BRYAN ARBIC WAHIAWA HI 1159 34 1321 1:17:09.6 1:20:25.2 3:15.5 12:25/M
111 BRAD MUSKOPF HONOLULU HI 1450 31 1324 1:17:14.2 1:20:21.9 3:07.7 12:26/M
112 RYAN TSUTSUMI KANEOHE HI 1079 30 1349 1:17:57.7 1:19:11.5 1:13.8 12:33/M
113 THEODORE PREZTAK HONOLULU HI 1204 32 1367 1:18:40.2 1:21:19.1 2:38.9 12:40/M
114 KEVIN REES HONOLULU HI 726 30 1386 1:19:14.8 1:22:51.3 3:36.5 12:46/M
115 RONALD CERVONE HONOLULU HI 1018 34 1422 1:20:27.5 1:21:26.3 0:58.7 12:57/M
116 DANNY JARAMILLO EWA BEACH HI 2119 34 1427 1:20:47.2 1:22:14.4 1:27.1 13:01/M
117 MATTHEW ODOM HONOLULU HI 2451 32 1454 1:21:49.0 1:22:13.6 0:24.6 13:10/M
118 JASON GANT KAILUA HI 1387 33 1459 1:22:13.4 1:24:48.4 2:35.0 13:14/M
119 VIEN HO HONOLULU HI 1095 31 1463 1:22:21.0 1:23:29.2 1:08.2 13:16/M
120 JASON BALDWIN HONOLULU HI 1037 33 1470 1:22:37.0 1:23:31.4 0:54.4 13:18/M
121 WILLIAM PAGE HONOLULU HI 1245 30 1507 1:23:52.3 1:24:40.3 0:48.0 13:30/M
122 EDDIE TANO JR. PEARL CITY HI 470 33 1588 1:28:11.0 1:30:47.5 2:36.4 14:12/M
123 MARK JONES HONOLULU HI 1278 33 1624 1:30:33.2 1:34:21.1 3:47.9 14:35/M
124 ADAM MEACHAM HONOLULU HI 331 32 1695 1:34:24.9 1:36:11.6 1:46.7 15:12/M
125 CESSHECKA BENSON HONOLULU HI 2331 30 1720 1:35:41.3 1:37:50.9 2:09.6 15:24/M
126 ARCHIE EUSEBIO WAIPAHU HI 2176 34 1744 1:37:28.4 1:39:50.9 2:22.4 15:42/M
127 DWAYNE KELLEY EWA BEACH HI 1609 30 1759 1:38:58.1 1:41:30.2 2:32.1 15:56/M
128 DAVID ERICKSEN HONOLULU HI 729 34 1816 1:42:40.7 1:46:08.6 3:27.9 16:32/M
129 ISSEI HAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 508 32 1851 1:45:32.3 1:48:30.7 2:58.4 17:00/M
130 JAMES VENTURA HONOLULU HI 2416 33 1938 1:51:35.2 1:53:19.6 1:44.4 17:58/M
131 BARNABY TIATIA HONOLULU HI 1858 33 1993 1:54:17.6 1:57:19.5 3:01.9 18:24/M
132 KEVIN-MARK MANN KANEOHE HI 1127 30 2013 1:55:29.8 1:56:22.0 0:52.2 18:36/M
133 ALBERTO CORDOVA EWA BEACH HI 1833 34 2036 1:56:17.9 1:59:10.4 2:52.5 18:44/M
134 MICHAEL TASHIMA KAPOLEI HI 2286 31 2070 2:00:38.6 2:03:10.2 2:31.6 19:26/M
135 SAMUEL WHEATON MILIANI HI 2431 32 2088 2:02:57.6 2:02:57.6 19:48/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIMOTHY BUSBY KAPOLEI HI 988 35 17 39:11.3 39:14.6 0:03.2 6:19/M
2 IVAN HURLBURT KANEOHE HI 246 38 27 41:12.3 41:17.7 0:05.4 6:38/M
3 DAVID COE AIEA HI 2480 38 30 41:28.7 41:35.4 0:06.6 6:41/M
4 RYAN STEWART HONOLULU HI 2308 39 33 41:58.9 42:03.8 0:04.9 6:45/M
5 RYAN EDWARDS HONOLULU HI 106 39 38 42:40.4 43:04.3 0:23.9 6:52/M
6 GARY MONTALVO HONOLULU HI 1298 38 64 44:35.4 45:36.2 1:00.7 7:11/M
7 JOSHUA EVANS HONOLULU HI 2000 36 82 45:50.7 51:48.0 5:57.2 7:23/M
8 JESSE HORTON JR. HONOLULU HI 585 38 91 46:23.7 46:26.2 0:02.4 7:28/M
9 ARTHUR PADA JR HONOLULU HI 1848 37 103 47:11.1 48:38.7 1:27.6 7:36/M
10 ALEXANDER RACKI HONOLULU HI 520 37 104 47:11.5 47:22.5 0:11.0 7:36/M
11 NICOLAS MAJOR VICTORIA BC 1747 37 117 47:51.5 48:19.0 0:27.5 7:42/M
12 MIKE GREER QUISPAMSIS NB 1118 37 144 48:55.7 49:58.6 1:02.9 7:53/M
13 VERNON BROWN WAIPAHU HI 421 37 155 49:41.5 50:15.6 0:34.1 8:00/M
14 ADAM MILLER KAILUA HI 2149 36 156 49:42.0 50:49.6 1:07.6 8:00/M
15 ARTHUR SCOTT KAILUA HI 929 36 158 49:42.5 50:49.6 1:07.1 8:00/M
16 DAVID HENNING HONOLULU HI 2401 36 161 49:46.2 50:22.1 0:35.8 8:01/M
17 TODD YORIMOTO HONOLULU HI 322 38 173 50:18.6 53:07.0 2:48.3 8:06/M
18 REYES RUBIO KAILUA HI 2034 36 180 50:23.5 52:59.1 2:35.6 8:07/M
19 ERICK PASCUA HONOLULU HI 1912 39 183 50:25.5 51:01.5 0:36.0 8:07/M
20 MATTHEW RODRIQUEZ GERMANTOWN MD 697 38 185 50:26.3 51:11.0 0:44.7 8:07/M
21 JAMES BENDLE KANEOHE HI 119 39 186 50:28.1 51:19.9 0:51.8 8:08/M
22 DON PALERMO PBPHH HI 2023 37 203 50:52.2 52:35.1 1:42.9 8:11/M
23 JEREMY NISSLY HONOLULU HI 2134 37 211 51:03.1 51:50.4 0:47.3 8:13/M
24 RON WALKER WAIPAHU HI 1435 39 228 51:21.6 54:01.0 2:39.4 8:16/M
25 KYRON ANDERSON KAPOLEI HI 900 39 251 51:58.4 54:54.6 2:56.2 8:22/M
26 MARK TOWNLEY KANEOHE HI 2069 38 253 51:59.9 52:25.1 0:25.2 8:22/M
27 ROMAR CORPUZ PEARL CITY HI 2005 37 256 52:01.9 52:39.1 0:37.2 8:23/M
28 JASON HOFFMAN HONOLULU HI 807 36 269 52:22.5 52:28.2 0:05.7 8:26/M
29 ROBERT WILKE HONOLULU HI 2397 38 272 52:25.8 52:53.0 0:27.2 8:26/M
30 THOMAS FISHER WAIALUA HI 2251 39 273 52:31.9 53:28.4 0:56.5 8:27/M
31 WALTER IWASAKI EWA BEACH HI 2123 39 280 52:40.5 54:45.4 2:04.9 8:29/M
32 RYAN ASTLE CHULA VISTA CA 1537 38 282 52:40.9 54:46.9 2:06.0 8:29/M
33 MATTHEW STEINMAN HONOLULU HI 111 38 285 52:41.7 54:18.5 1:36.7 8:29/M
34 MICHAEL TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 203 37 298 53:02.1 53:15.8 0:13.6 8:32/M
35 SEAN LEWIS HONOLULU HI 324 35 302 53:05.7 53:28.3 0:22.6 8:33/M
36 JONATHAN TSUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 2090 35 305 53:13.6 53:57.1 0:43.5 8:34/M
37 JOHN FRYE PEARL CITY HI 1865 38 312 53:19.4 54:27.2 1:07.8 8:35/M
38 OCTAVIO RIVERA PEARL CITY HI 2483 38 323 53:35.6 55:02.6 1:27.0 8:38/M
39 CHARLIE PEPINRIVERA HONOLULU HI 353 39 324 53:37.2 55:03.5 1:26.2 8:38/M
40 MICHAEL AZZARELLO HONOLULU HI 1070 37 341 54:01.7 56:36.8 2:35.0 8:42/M
41 COREY MIYASATO AIDA HI 1624 37 344 54:04.2 54:34.8 0:30.6 8:42/M
42 KIRK DODSON HONOLULU HI 971 38 345 54:04.9 55:30.4 1:25.4 8:42/M
43 PETROCELUS SCOTT HONOLULU HI 2518 38 350 54:10.6 54:43.0 0:32.4 8:43/M
44 MICHAEL GAWLAS FAIRFAX VA 2442 39 394 54:59.4 56:53.9 1:54.5 8:51/M
45 DANIEL KEHR FAYETTEVILLE NC 2004 35 445 56:17.4 56:52.4 0:35.0 9:04/M
46 RICHARD MALOOF HONOLULU HI 2299 38 459 56:36.5 57:22.7 0:46.2 9:07/M
47 DEREK EVANGELISTA HONOLULU HI 1135 39 460 56:37.0 57:23.1 0:46.1 9:07/M
48 TIMOTHY STANISZEWSKI HONOLULU HI 2290 38 477 57:01.7 57:56.6 0:54.9 9:11/M
49 JOHN BRAVENDER HONOLULU HI 9 36 486 57:10.0 58:05.2 0:55.2 9:12/M
50 MICHAEL CEDENO PEARL CITY HI 2297 39 490 57:15.6 58:43.7 1:28.1 9:13/M
51 SAM SHARPE HONOLULU HI 2490 36 495 57:26.3 59:41.9 2:15.6 9:15/M
52 CLINT KIRGAN HONOLULU HI 1055 38 517 58:04.2 58:33.9 0:29.7 9:21/M
53 DAVID MACDIARMID OTTAWA ON 1761 35 522 58:09.3 58:36.4 0:27.1 9:22/M
54 WILLIAM DRYER EWA BEACH HI 1021 35 530 58:14.8 58:46.8 0:32.0 9:23/M
55 KELLY MCCAY KAPOLEI HI 243 35 533 58:17.5 59:42.2 1:24.7 9:23/M
56 ROBERT CHATHAM HONOLULU HI 1441 39 547 58:29.8 1:00:31.1 2:01.3 9:25/M
57 ANDREW GANEKO PEARL CITY HI 524 36 559 58:45.1 59:59.3 1:14.1 9:28/M
58 JOSEPH HAMMOND AIEA HI 1242 39 567 58:53.6 59:38.8 0:45.1 9:29/M
59 JASON MILLER HONOLULU HI 2377 35 568 58:54.2 1:01:17.9 2:23.7 9:29/M
60 KENNETH BASKERVILLE HONOLULU HI 68 37 570 58:54.9 1:01:00.2 2:05.3 9:29/M
61 EVAN MIZUE HONOLULU HI 2187 37 594 59:25.0 1:00:21.0 0:55.9 9:34/M
62 ERIK TAMURA WAHIAWA HI 245 39 618 1:00:11.3 1:00:43.0 0:31.7 9:41/M
63 GABRIEL YOUNG EWA BEACH HI 1413 36 625 1:00:15.2 1:02:07.5 1:52.3 9:42/M
64 WILLIAM DRESSEL PEARL CITY HI 2425 39 626 1:00:17.4 1:02:25.9 2:08.5 9:42/M
65 DARREN STASTNY PEARL CITY HI 126 37 628 1:00:18.9 1:02:27.9 2:09.0 9:43/M
66 JUAN SALGADO WAHIAWA HI 1503 39 647 1:00:44.5 1:02:55.7 2:11.2 9:47/M
67 RANSON SMITH HONOLULU HI 660 35 669 1:01:15.8 1:02:04.2 0:48.3 9:52/M
68 BRIAN WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 2171 35 680 1:01:29.6 1:02:09.4 0:39.8 9:54/M
69 SCOTT SHIMOKO HONOLULU HI 1857 36 686 1:01:36.1 1:01:49.7 0:13.5 9:55/M
70 SHAWN HANAKAWA HONOLULU HI 135 39 709 1:02:12.1 1:03:11.7 0:59.5 10:01/M
71 KEITH JABBUSCH HONOLULU HI 431 39 718 1:02:18.8 1:02:50.2 0:31.4 10:02/M
72 RICHIE GALLANT SAINT JOHN NB 1117 37 731 1:02:36.5 1:03:40.7 1:04.2 10:05/M
73 FROILAND POBLETE HONOLULU HI 2235 35 745 1:02:50.5 1:05:34.8 2:44.3 10:07/M
74 SCOTT LOSENICKY HONOLULU HI 385 38 771 1:03:19.5 1:03:41.1 0:21.5 10:12/M
75 ERNEST SCOTT HONOLULU HI 560 36 773 1:03:24.5 1:06:06.5 2:41.9 10:13/M
76 BRYAN BOYCE HONOLULU HI 173 36 774 1:03:25.2 1:06:07.6 2:42.4 10:13/M
77 DARRYL SCHNEIDER MILILANI HI 670 37 795 1:03:53.4 1:05:04.8 1:11.4 10:17/M
78 JOHN FLEMING HONOLULU HI 1223 37 820 1:04:30.4 1:07:45.8 3:15.4 10:23/M
79 ERICH SCHWARZ PEARL CITY HI 922 35 827 1:04:35.6 1:05:16.0 0:40.4 10:24/M
80 MICHAEL WAHL HONOLULU HI 2390 35 872 1:05:44.0 1:08:08.0 2:23.9 10:35/M
81 ANTHONY SZEKERES HONOLULU HI 2475 35 877 1:05:50.4 1:08:04.8 2:14.4 10:36/M
82 MARK MEGNA KAPOLEI HI 1887 36 879 1:05:51.9 1:08:32.2 2:40.3 10:36/M
83 RAFFY PASION HONOLULU HI 1850 36 889 1:06:00.0 1:07:24.2 1:24.2 10:38/M
84 ERIC BRIDGES CHULA VISTA CA 1350 35 901 1:06:16.3 1:07:58.0 1:41.6 10:40/M
85 JETHRO ARCILLA WAIPAHU HI 665 37 910 1:06:27.8 1:08:38.5 2:10.7 10:42/M
86 JOE AGUINALDO HONOLULU HI 993 39 930 1:06:52.9 1:09:48.7 2:55.8 10:46/M
87 DEVRON FELDER KANEOHE HI 716 35 947 1:07:08.1 1:09:17.1 2:09.0 10:49/M
88 JASON GLOCKNER HONOLULU HI 721 37 974 1:07:44.8 1:09:44.4 1:59.6 10:54/M
89 NICK OZAKI HONOLULU HI 528 35 979 1:07:50.4 1:09:05.0 1:14.6 10:55/M
90 BRADLEY HERSCHBERGER HONOLULU HI 853 37 982 1:07:51.2 1:11:06.8 3:15.5 10:56/M
91 JASON SEALY HONOLULU HI 2223 35 987 1:07:53.9 1:09:30.5 1:36.6 10:56/M
92 ROGELIO AGNO FPO AP 1757 36 1007 1:08:42.2 1:10:24.0 1:41.8 11:04/M
93 CLAY SHANE HONOLULU HI 2342 38 1016 1:08:52.4 1:10:35.2 1:42.8 11:05/M
94 CHRIS CRAFT KANEOHE HI 422 37 1069 1:09:55.2 1:10:38.1 0:42.9 11:16/M
95 ARTEMIO TORRES EWA BEACH HI 1879 36 1072 1:09:56.9 1:12:40.2 2:43.3 11:16/M
96 JAMES MARQUEZ WAIPAHU HI 2017 36 1079 1:10:11.0 1:10:31.7 0:20.6 11:18/M
97 DANIEL LARKIN KANEOHE HI 1913 36 1105 1:10:46.6 1:12:01.9 1:15.3 11:24/M
98 POCHO NIEVES PEARL CITY HI 2484 39 1109 1:10:49.8 1:17:58.8 7:09.0 11:24/M
99 KEVIN HUYNH JBPHH HI 656 35 1111 1:10:51.6 1:11:29.7 0:38.1 11:25/M
100 SETH DOW HONOLULU HI 1194 36 1116 1:10:58.7 1:11:18.8 0:20.1 11:26/M
101 ROBERT WICKIZER HONOLULU HI 274 37 1145 1:11:50.9 1:15:16.1 3:25.2 11:34/M
102 EFREN KAHANANUI HONOLULU HI 2493 39 1204 1:13:31.0 1:13:58.4 0:27.4 11:50/M
103 THEO IMAN HONOLULU HI 1236 36 1207 1:13:38.3 1:15:59.3 2:21.0 11:51/M
104 STANLEY MILLER KANEOHE HI 768 38 1217 1:13:52.5 1:14:05.1 0:12.6 11:54/M
105 BRONSON APANA PEARL CITY HI 1870 35 1233 1:14:21.8 1:16:26.8 2:05.0 11:58/M
106 MICHAEL HOOPS HONOLULU HI 186 38 1253 1:14:44.4 1:16:02.6 1:18.2 12:02/M
107 GLENN WILLIAMS CORONADO CA 1417 37 1270 1:15:15.8 1:16:44.7 1:28.9 12:07/M
108 JASON MEJIA EWA BEACH HI 657 35 1303 1:16:36.5 1:16:45.1 0:08.6 12:20/M
109 BRANDON MAETANI HONOLULU HI 1867 36 1331 1:17:32.5 1:18:17.4 0:44.9 12:29/M
110 JONATHAN HORN KAILUA HI 2116 37 1343 1:17:52.7 1:21:22.0 3:29.3 12:32/M
111 ERNANI PUGAY MILILANI HI 2202 37 1344 1:17:53.1 1:22:33.9 4:40.8 12:32/M
112 BRAD SANFORD KAILUA HI 1762 37 1346 1:17:54.0 1:19:07.6 1:13.6 12:33/M
113 JAMES KNOX PEARL CITY HI 1218 37 1370 1:18:44.3 1:19:05.3 0:21.0 12:41/M
114 MATTHEW NORMAN HONOLULU HI 1213 39 1417 1:20:07.2 1:22:53.0 2:45.8 12:54/M
115 VITO DICHRISTINA KAPOLEI HI 277 39 1424 1:20:37.3 1:26:41.5 6:04.2 12:59/M
116 JAMES CUMMINS HONOLULU HI 986 36 1435 1:21:11.7 1:22:49.7 1:37.9 13:04/M
117 TIM COOMES WAHIAWA HI 161 39 1456 1:21:57.5 1:25:10.8 3:13.2 13:12/M
118 BRIAN PELTIER HONOLULU HI 1085 35 1469 1:22:36.8 1:23:30.9 0:54.1 13:18/M
119 JEREMY PEDERSON HONOLULU HI 1525 38 1518 1:24:36.5 1:27:39.7 3:03.2 13:37/M
120 RYAN FITZGERALD HONOLULU HI 1963 36 1523 1:24:52.3 1:27:32.5 2:40.2 13:40/M
121 KEVIN MURRAY EWA BEACH HI 451 36 1528 1:25:03.3 1:25:14.6 0:11.2 13:42/M
122 GEORGE SANDLIN HONOLULU HI 678 39 1589 1:28:18.0 1:31:06.8 2:48.8 14:13/M
123 MICHAEL PARNAPY KAILUA HI 1402 37 1617 1:29:55.8 1:31:18.5 1:22.7 14:29/M
124 MARK GREENIA PEARL CITY HI 375 39 1646 1:31:34.1 1:33:04.1 1:30.0 14:45/M
125 EDWIN PETALVER AIEA HI 436 38 1708 1:35:00.5 1:36:59.8 1:59.3 15:18/M
126 JASON CHIU PEARL CITY HI 1210 35 1801 1:41:28.3 1:42:34.8 1:06.5 16:20/M
127 JON ISABELO HONOLULU HI 332 39 1819 1:42:52.4 1:44:40.0 1:47.5 16:34/M
128 CHRISTOPHER CACHOLA HONOLULU HI 1969 35 1852 1:45:32.3 1:52:04.4 6:32.1 17:00/M
129 PHILIP REYNOLDS WAHIAWA HI 1007 38 1870 1:46:52.9 1:48:28.8 1:35.9 17:13/M
130 MIKE WONG HONOLULU HI 879 38 1884 1:47:48.6 1:50:09.6 2:21.0 17:22/M
131 TIM FOREST HONOLULU HI 843 37 1899 1:48:40.7 1:49:52.5 1:11.8 17:30/M
132 FRANK ADCOCK WAIANAE HI 104 38 1913 1:49:39.2 1:52:10.8 2:31.6 17:39/M
133 CHRISTOPHER EGAN MILILANI HI 1972 37 1979 1:53:36.9 1:56:49.2 3:12.3 18:18/M
134 RONALD DE LA GARZA HONOLULU HI 160 36 2029 1:55:55.6 1:57:35.0 1:39.4 18:40/M
135 JOSHUA IULI MILILANI HI 2443 38 2086 2:02:54.6 2:02:54.6 19:47/M
136 REYNALDO TORRES JR HONOLULU HI 1156 36 2095 2:03:54.5 2:06:17.6 2:23.0 19:57/M
137 MARK MCCARTHY KAILUA HI 1327 35 2109 2:05:49.2 2:05:49.2 20:16/M
138 BRANDON KIM KAPOLEI HI 2283 37 2113 2:06:41.6 2:09:13.0 2:31.4 20:24/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERICK JORDAN EWA BEACH HI 2226 43 15 38:56.9 39:03.4 0:06.4 6:16/M
2 STEVE CLEMONS KAILUA HI 966 44 23 40:59.4 41:05.3 0:05.9 6:36/M
3 JAMES BUTLER EWA BEACH HI 84 41 52 43:34.1 43:40.4 0:06.3 7:01/M
4 DARREL HENDON CAMP SMITH HI 2316 43 57 43:54.2 44:24.4 0:30.2 7:04/M
5 THOMAS SHUGART AIEA HI 754 41 59 44:26.9 45:28.0 1:01.1 7:09/M
6 TODD JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 152 42 70 45:01.9 45:25.0 0:23.0 7:15/M
7 DUANE HENNION HONOLULU HI 475 42 76 45:27.9 45:34.0 0:06.1 7:19/M
8 DAVID CHEBAHTAH AIEA HI 1187 43 87 46:06.3 46:47.0 0:40.7 7:25/M
9 MILTON OKA KAPOLEI HI 1263 42 110 47:28.0 47:34.1 0:06.1 7:39/M
10 JOHN DIRIENZO EWA BEACH HI 1704 43 112 47:37.2 47:39.7 0:02.5 7:40/M
11 JOHN KERR HONOLULU HI 2150 40 113 47:38.8 50:19.1 2:40.3 7:40/M
12 JONATHAN BRUCE PEARL CITY HI 1168 44 118 47:55.3 55:53.2 7:57.9 7:43/M
13 KEVIN TANAKA MILILANI HI 2002 41 133 48:32.8 48:59.5 0:26.7 7:49/M
14 DANNY WEATHERLY MILILANI HI 2157 44 136 48:38.5 50:04.3 1:25.7 7:50/M
15 JOEY KNAPP HONOLULU HI 844 43 142 48:46.9 48:52.3 0:05.3 7:51/M
16 MICHAEL SEBASTIAN HONOLULU HI 1013 42 157 49:42.1 49:45.3 0:03.2 8:00/M
17 GEORGE ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 95 42 162 49:47.9 49:53.0 0:05.1 8:01/M
18 CHARLES REDDEN WAIPAHU HI 1490 42 166 50:06.2 51:14.0 1:07.8 8:04/M
19 CHRIS OCHOA HONOLULU HI 408 41 170 50:12.7 50:19.6 0:06.8 8:05/M
20 MICHAEL CORRIGAN VICTORIA BC 1742 43 182 50:24.8 50:43.5 0:18.7 8:07/M
21 TERRY WILLIS EWA BEACH HI 964 40 192 50:39.6 53:35.4 2:55.8 8:09/M
22 SCOTT SIPPEL HONOLULU HI 130 43 205 50:56.9 53:19.6 2:22.7 8:12/M
23 PAUL DAVIS AIEA HI 562 41 207 50:57.5 51:38.9 0:41.4 8:12/M
24 EVAN PRYSE HONOLULU HI 258 43 214 51:04.3 53:51.3 2:47.0 8:13/M
25 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 2315 41 274 52:35.2 53:22.8 0:47.5 8:28/M
26 TIM RIZZARDO HONOLULU HI 83 44 294 52:53.9 53:13.0 0:19.1 8:31/M
27 RONALD SAMSON KAPOLEI HI 2076 43 329 53:47.7 53:54.0 0:06.3 8:40/M
28 EDWARD JENKINS MILILANI HI 1866 40 342 54:03.2 54:36.6 0:33.4 8:42/M
29 JOE COMPANION KAPOLEI HI 598 43 360 54:18.3 54:38.5 0:20.2 8:45/M
30 ANDREW HEUER HONOLULU HI 1077 43 361 54:18.7 55:03.0 0:44.3 8:45/M
31 WILLIAM MORRISON HONOLULU HI 474 42 364 54:21.8 55:02.6 0:40.8 8:45/M
32 SHAWN SHOWMAN HONOLULU HI 17 42 365 54:22.0 54:45.8 0:23.7 8:45/M
33 MARTIN ARA HONOLULU HI 2474 41 378 54:44.4 54:49.7 0:05.3 8:49/M
34 DERECK FULTON HONOLULU HI 698 41 389 54:55.3 55:41.6 0:46.3 8:51/M
35 PAUL MANFREDI AIEA HI 1608 44 396 55:08.7 55:22.7 0:14.0 8:53/M
36 ARVIN AGCAOILI WAIPAHU HI 1474 44 397 55:09.2 56:22.4 1:13.2 8:53/M
37 MICHAEL GOAD HONOLULU HI 1706 41 403 55:14.0 56:11.2 0:57.1 8:54/M
38 DOUG HOOGERVORST CHAPEL HILL NC 91 43 404 55:14.6 56:21.8 1:07.1 8:54/M
39 JOE FITZSIMMONS HONOLULU HI 1556 40 408 55:20.2 55:24.6 0:04.3 8:55/M
40 VERNON MILLER SAN DIEGO CA 1397 40 413 55:30.4 57:05.0 1:34.6 8:56/M
41 JOEL MEMBRERE WAIPAHU HI 1644 42 425 55:48.8 56:26.2 0:37.4 8:59/M
42 COREY YOUNG SOOKE BC 1755 43 431 56:02.3 56:34.7 0:32.4 9:01/M
43 STEPHEN COLE KAILU HI 2437 42 436 56:05.3 58:54.4 2:49.1 9:02/M
44 COREY TURNER AIEA HI 1015 41 463 56:39.9 57:23.6 0:43.7 9:07/M
45 ERWIN CAOILE CHULA VISTA CA 2515 41 467 56:44.7 58:19.3 1:34.6 9:08/M
46 TOM SIMON KAILUA HI 1710 43 471 56:51.3 57:47.4 0:56.1 9:09/M
47 AARON BURGSTEIN HONOLULU HI 319 42 491 57:17.0 1:00:44.6 3:27.6 9:13/M
48 TODD TOYAMA WAIPAHU HI 1193 44 507 57:44.3 59:52.3 2:08.0 9:18/M
49 DEREK JOHNSON AIEA HI 29 40 511 57:49.2 59:43.7 1:54.4 9:19/M
50 RYAN ASTIN MILFORD NH 54 44 519 58:06.7 59:47.3 1:40.6 9:21/M
51 FERNANDITO FIESTA HONOLULU HI 1678 40 527 58:13.7 58:38.3 0:24.6 9:22/M
52 JEROME SIMMONS HONOLULU HI 1992 40 536 58:20.9 59:19.6 0:58.6 9:24/M
53 VANCIL MCNULTY HONOLULU HI 48 41 546 58:28.6 1:00:22.8 1:54.2 9:25/M
54 KEELA SMITH KAPOLEI HI 2329 40 611 59:59.9 1:01:02.6 1:02.6 9:40/M
55 TREVOR TRATHEN KANEOHE HI 229 43 620 1:00:11.9 1:04:27.6 4:15.6 9:41/M
56 DAVID FOLA HONOLULU HI 780 43 638 1:00:33.0 1:01:53.8 1:20.8 9:45/M
57 ROBERT KAMPHAUS KAILUA HI 386 42 651 1:00:47.5 1:02:16.4 1:28.9 9:47/M
58 DENNIS COFFER HONOLULU HI 2105 43 653 1:00:52.3 1:01:36.2 0:43.9 9:48/M
59 MICHAEL BALDWIN HONOLULU HI 1423 44 654 1:00:53.2 1:01:02.0 0:08.7 9:48/M
60 PAUL CAVALLARO EWA BEACH HI 169 43 673 1:01:22.5 1:02:08.3 0:45.8 9:53/M
61 JEFF OUELLETTE KAPOLEI HI 2411 41 688 1:01:37.0 1:02:43.1 1:06.1 9:55/M
62 MARK ALLEN HONOLULU HI 350 43 704 1:01:56.0 1:02:16.9 0:20.8 9:58/M
63 JUAN GUZMAN GONZALEZ HONOLULU HI 863 41 710 1:02:14.0 1:02:29.7 0:15.7 10:01/M
64 CLAUDE ASUNCION HONOLULU HI 1920 44 727 1:02:30.5 1:04:22.3 1:51.8 10:04/M
65 LANCE WATKINS WAHIAWA HI 1259 40 729 1:02:31.0 1:04:58.3 2:27.3 10:04/M
66 CHARLES CONKLETON HONOLULU HI 756 44 734 1:02:37.8 1:03:43.2 1:05.3 10:05/M
67 JAMES SCOTT HONOLULU HI 1196 43 770 1:03:19.5 1:04:40.9 1:21.4 10:12/M
68 TEG MCBRIDE HONOLULU HI 2027 43 785 1:03:38.9 1:04:48.5 1:09.6 10:15/M
69 BRIAN MEDARIS HONOLULU HI 2400 43 800 1:04:05.6 1:04:41.6 0:36.0 10:19/M
70 HANS NYHUS MILILANI HI 955 42 809 1:04:14.2 1:05:14.0 0:59.8 10:21/M
71 GARY CAVE HONOLULU HI 616 41 829 1:04:41.4 1:05:52.6 1:11.1 10:25/M
72 TAKUMA TAIRA HONOLULU HI 1034 42 865 1:05:36.1 1:06:21.8 0:45.7 10:34/M
73 IIDA HIDEKI HONOLULU HI 1071 41 870 1:05:40.3 1:06:26.9 0:46.5 10:34/M
74 ALEXANDER SANCHEZ WAIPAHU HI 2077 41 871 1:05:43.5 1:05:51.3 0:07.8 10:35/M
75 JON DUFFY HONOLULU HI 1739 42 893 1:06:05.2 1:06:27.7 0:22.5 10:38/M
76 MICHAEL CORNELIUS AIEA HI 1302 40 895 1:06:09.8 1:06:59.7 0:49.9 10:39/M
77 WILLIAM YOGI WAIANAE HI 1911 40 897 1:06:12.0 1:08:18.5 2:06.5 10:40/M
78 GEORGE FERRER HONOLULU HI 1360 44 906 1:06:21.3 1:07:27.8 1:06.5 10:41/M
79 CLARENCE SAREN HONOLULU HI 873 42 914 1:06:29.7 1:08:54.0 2:24.2 10:42/M
80 PAUL GUSTILO WAIPAHU HI 895 41 926 1:06:48.1 1:07:37.2 0:49.1 10:45/M
81 JOSEPH RITTER HONOLULU HI 1454 44 951 1:07:09.6 1:09:59.6 2:50.0 10:49/M
82 RYAN TAM HONOLULU HI 1872 40 961 1:07:22.6 1:10:05.9 2:43.3 10:51/M
83 PHOKHAM KHAMVONGSOD AIEA HI 1431 43 1021 1:08:54.9 1:12:03.4 3:08.4 11:06/M
84 LEONARD NEHL II KAPOLEI HI 1321 43 1044 1:09:22.3 1:09:58.1 0:35.7 11:10/M
85 NELSON ISHIKAWA MILILANI HI 523 44 1066 1:09:54.4 1:11:12.0 1:17.6 11:15/M
86 ROSENDO LAMIS PEARL CITY HI 2452 41 1086 1:10:18.1 1:13:32.8 3:14.7 11:19/M
87 AKANIMO ESHIET HONOLULU HI 1695 40 1092 1:10:27.9 1:11:53.1 1:25.2 11:21/M
88 ROMANO ANCHETA KANEOHE HI 1689 43 1123 1:11:20.4 1:13:41.3 2:20.9 11:29/M
89 PAUL ARMBRUSTER MILILANI HI 1509 41 1143 1:11:50.4 1:12:33.6 0:43.2 11:34/M
90 ROBERT TOKUDA MILILANI HI 638 44 1147 1:12:05.3 1:13:21.9 1:16.6 11:36/M
91 CHRIS HAYNES HONOLULU HI 1107 42 1155 1:12:16.2 1:14:47.8 2:31.5 11:38/M
92 HAROLD HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 2047 40 1171 1:12:35.4 1:13:52.3 1:16.9 11:41/M
93 JUPITER BONGOLAN SAN DIEGO CA 1662 42 1189 1:13:00.4 1:14:42.4 1:42.0 11:45/M
94 KEVIN YAMABAYASHI AIEA HI 683 40 1297 1:16:26.1 1:16:30.1 0:04.0 12:18/M
95 HIPOLITO SAOIT JR. HONOLULU HI 1308 40 1418 1:20:08.5 1:20:58.6 0:50.1 12:54/M
96 FIAPITO AVEGALIO HONOLULU HI 2349 42 1425 1:20:38.6 1:21:32.9 0:54.3 12:59/M
97 KENNETH PHILLIPS JR KANEOHE HI 340 42 1460 1:22:18.5 1:23:11.6 0:53.0 13:15/M
98 JONATHAN HENDERSON AIEA HI 1172 41 1465 1:22:24.6 1:24:36.8 2:12.2 13:16/M
99 MANUEL CANO EWA HI 1671 41 1483 1:23:08.8 1:26:10.3 3:01.5 13:23/M
100 GARY PANION KAILUA HI 2380 42 1487 1:23:18.3 1:34:30.4 11:12.1 13:25/M
101 CHRIS STEINHILBER AIEA HI 1832 44 1491 1:23:29.4 1:25:09.7 1:40.2 13:27/M
102 PESAMINO MAUGAOTEGA AIEA HI 369 42 1501 1:23:41.9 1:27:45.8 4:03.9 13:29/M
103 ARTHUR VASQUEZ PEARL CITY HI 1674 43 1524 1:24:53.8 1:26:17.7 1:23.9 13:40/M
104 PABLO ARAO HONOLULU HI 1356 43 1526 1:24:58.3 1:26:37.4 1:39.0 13:41/M
105 BRYAN LUALLEN EWA BEACH HI 326 41 1530 1:25:04.9 1:26:24.8 1:19.8 13:42/M
106 OTA RYAN PEARL CITY HI 952 44 1609 1:29:15.2 1:29:51.5 0:36.3 14:22/M
107 KEVIN MASHINO KAILUA HI 1000 40 1615 1:29:34.4 1:30:17.2 0:42.8 14:25/M
108 ROMULO LAXINA HONOLULU HI 1406 42 1621 1:30:08.0 1:31:28.0 1:20.0 14:31/M
109 PHILLIP DAVIS HONOLULU HI 2222 41 1638 1:31:10.0 1:33:18.3 2:08.2 14:41/M
110 ROBERT CALDERWOOD EWA BEACH HI 2111 42 1662 1:32:03.5 1:34:22.1 2:18.6 14:49/M
111 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 429 41 1670 1:32:36.9 1:35:34.9 2:58.0 14:55/M
112 KENYON BRYANT KAPOLEI HI 1818 42 1674 1:32:40.7 1:33:45.9 1:05.2 14:55/M
113 ANTHONY GAYAP KAPOLEI HI 1690 43 1696 1:34:32.3 1:38:23.2 3:50.8 15:13/M
114 RHEY GABINETE HONOLULU HI 804 42 1698 1:34:48.4 1:35:19.2 0:30.8 15:16/M
115 JAMES FALLS WAHIAWA HI 264 41 1747 1:37:36.3 1:39:40.1 2:03.7 15:43/M
116 FELIPE HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 2039 40 1775 1:40:22.8 1:41:54.0 1:31.2 16:10/M
117 THOMAS LOTT WAHIAWA HI 71 44 1875 1:47:04.9 1:50:02.2 2:57.3 17:14/M
118 JAMES MCELHANEY HONOLULU HI 702 40 1887 1:47:50.3 1:50:36.0 2:45.7 17:22/M
119 TAYLOR SEVAO HONOLULU HI 2253 41 2005 1:55:04.6 1:56:10.1 1:05.5 18:32/M
120 ANTONIO BETANCOURT MILILANI HI 1768 44 2034 1:56:15.0 1:59:08.1 2:53.1 18:43/M
121 BRYAN YUCOCO HONOLULU HI 2249 40 2082 2:02:42.5 2:05:44.0 3:01.5 19:46/M
122 DENNIS HO HONOLULU HI 1303 44 2084 2:02:44.0 2:05:45.6 3:01.6 19:46/M
123 GAVIN YAMADA PEARL CITY HI 1487 41 2116 2:06:59.4 2:10:32.6 3:33.2 20:27/M
124 BASIL SIMBAHON KAPOLEI HI 2456 42 2136 2:13:37.5 2:16:10.6 2:33.0 21:31/M
125 ILYAS RENWICK WAHIAWA HI 2360 41 2141 2:18:01.6 2:19:48.7 1:47.0 22:13/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAWIKA CARLSON HONOLULU HI 1917 49 7 37:21.3 37:23.7 0:02.4 6:01/M
2 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH HONOLULU HI 2097 47 39 42:46.4 42:50.0 0:03.5 6:53/M
3 JOSEPH TURK HONOLULU HI 2492 45 44 43:09.6 43:16.8 0:07.2 6:57/M
4 CLINTON SOO HONOLULU HI 1594 48 53 43:34.5 43:38.7 0:04.2 7:01/M
5 SCOTT DEWAR HONOLULU HI 969 45 61 44:30.8 45:00.6 0:29.8 7:10/M
6 ROBERT WATKINS SAN DIEGO CA 1289 47 62 44:32.5 44:51.9 0:19.4 7:10/M
7 JOHN RUSS HONOLULU HI 312 49 73 45:20.3 46:22.3 1:02.0 7:18/M
8 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 179 49 96 46:38.2 46:40.9 0:02.6 7:31/M
9 DANIEL SILVER ROCKVILLE MD 2526 45 159 49:42.9 51:09.2 1:26.3 8:00/M
10 PETER HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI 1053 47 163 49:51.1 50:37.8 0:46.7 8:02/M
11 SAMUEL DUGAN MILILANI HI 390 47 168 50:09.0 50:14.9 0:05.9 8:05/M
12 JEFF HEALY AIEA HI 2160 49 171 50:17.4 51:14.6 0:57.2 8:06/M
13 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 2035 48 201 50:50.2 51:10.0 0:19.8 8:11/M
14 JAMES LOWE WAHIAWA HI 1137 45 206 50:57.1 51:00.7 0:03.5 8:12/M
15 MAXIMINO MATEO WAHIAWA HI 1700 49 227 51:21.6 51:55.7 0:34.1 8:16/M
16 AJ TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 2091 47 243 51:43.0 52:59.1 1:16.1 8:20/M
17 NORWIN FISCHER AIEA HI 392 46 244 51:43.5 53:22.5 1:39.0 8:20/M
18 JOE GARZA EWA BEACH HI 832 45 248 51:54.1 52:30.2 0:36.0 8:21/M
19 STACY MYERS CUMBERLAND RI 18 46 271 52:24.2 52:42.2 0:18.0 8:26/M
20 SONNY SHOYEB KAPOLEI HI 13 48 278 52:40.2 54:56.9 2:16.7 8:29/M
21 JOHN WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI 1282 49 286 52:42.1 53:14.5 0:32.4 8:29/M
22 RODNEY A. NORRIS MILILANI HI 176 45 292 52:53.4 55:01.3 2:07.9 8:31/M
23 JOHN SZABO EWA BEACH HI 1538 45 309 53:15.2 54:21.1 1:05.8 8:34/M
24 HARRIS HO KANEOHE HI 1281 47 313 53:19.8 53:38.4 0:18.6 8:35/M
25 ORVILLE WHITE KAPOLEI HI 2373 49 314 53:22.3 54:00.1 0:37.8 8:36/M
26 MICHAEL LODOVICO HONOLULU HI 337 45 322 53:30.8 54:05.4 0:34.6 8:37/M
27 GARY HENDERSHOT WAIANAE HI 623 45 347 54:05.7 54:18.9 0:13.2 8:43/M
28 DOUGLAS PEABODY HONOLULU HI 213 48 351 54:10.6 54:59.2 0:48.5 8:43/M
29 DON CLOCKSIN HONOLULU HI 100 45 354 54:15.7 54:57.8 0:42.0 8:44/M
30 ELO BADUA EWA BEACH HI 1968 47 371 54:29.3 54:42.7 0:13.3 8:46/M
31 CAMERON ASHE KAILUA HI 786 46 398 55:09.7 55:40.8 0:31.1 8:53/M
32 BRIAN BURK EWA BEACH HI 701 45 400 55:10.6 56:29.4 1:18.8 8:53/M
33 LEONARD SAMSON WAIPAHU HI 43 48 406 55:16.7 58:12.0 2:55.3 8:54/M
34 DEAN FUJIMOTO HONOLULU HI 401 45 410 55:23.5 56:42.1 1:18.6 8:55/M
35 ERIC LAW HONOLULU HI 1588 48 412 55:29.6 56:16.7 0:47.0 8:56/M
36 ALEX ZOTOMAYOR AIEA HI 132 48 419 55:36.9 57:40.9 2:04.0 8:57/M
37 PAULO YARBROUGH HONOLULU HI 836 49 449 56:26.2 56:48.8 0:22.6 9:05/M
38 WING LIU HONOLULU HI 1916 47 489 57:14.5 57:21.9 0:07.3 9:13/M
39 MATT TSURUDA HALEIWA HI 975 46 509 57:47.1 58:29.5 0:42.4 9:18/M
40 PAUL BAKER AIEA HI 584 49 534 58:20.4 59:14.7 0:54.3 9:24/M
41 NATHAN KINDIG HONOLULU HI 335 45 548 58:31.2 59:02.6 0:31.4 9:25/M
42 KENNETH THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 1286 45 556 58:41.9 1:01:24.5 2:42.5 9:27/M
43 ENRIK REYES KAPOLEI HI 1183 47 558 58:43.5 1:00:02.4 1:18.9 9:27/M
44 RICHARD GROSSMAN EWA BEACH HI 2359 47 571 58:56.7 59:15.7 0:19.0 9:29/M
45 MICHAEL HUFF MILILANI HI 144 48 577 59:05.2 59:39.4 0:34.2 9:31/M
46 PETER STORIE COBBLE HILL BC 1746 47 578 59:06.0 59:38.7 0:32.7 9:31/M
47 SHELDON MALONE HONOLULU HI 1365 45 610 59:59.4 1:00:26.9 0:27.5 9:40/M
48 WADE MATSUDA WAIPAHU HI 44 46 687 1:01:36.6 1:03:26.2 1:49.6 9:55/M
49 CHAD LIMASA KANEOHE HI 948 48 689 1:01:37.5 1:02:47.5 1:10.0 9:55/M
50 HUGH FLEMING WAHIAWA HI 602 46 695 1:01:46.4 1:01:59.8 0:13.3 9:57/M
51 JUSTIN FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 237 45 719 1:02:19.0 1:02:57.5 0:38.4 10:02/M
52 RICK WELLS HONOLULU HI 384 46 721 1:02:22.7 1:02:44.0 0:21.3 10:03/M
53 STEVE PRESSLEY HONOLULU HI 566 45 722 1:02:22.9 1:03:03.9 0:41.0 10:03/M
54 ALAN GRIFFITTS HAYDEN ID 378 49 723 1:02:24.5 1:04:16.4 1:51.9 10:03/M
55 RICK SOGAWA WAIPAHU HI 1919 46 724 1:02:25.2 1:03:27.0 1:01.7 10:03/M
56 JOHN HOLLIDAY CLAREMONT CA 1877 47 754 1:02:58.5 1:03:19.4 0:20.9 10:08/M
57 JOE GALLEGO WAIPAHU HI 395 49 760 1:03:05.7 1:04:02.7 0:57.0 10:10/M
58 GLEN NAKAMA HONOLULU HI 180 49 765 1:03:15.4 1:05:10.8 1:55.4 10:11/M
59 WILLIAM MANGAN WAHIAWA HI 603 45 779 1:03:32.5 1:04:27.2 0:54.7 10:14/M
60 GLEN ELLIN FOLSOM CA 655 48 792 1:03:49.6 1:05:59.9 2:10.3 10:17/M
61 JOHN LUMBRA AIEA HI 2420 48 801 1:04:05.7 1:04:17.0 0:11.3 10:19/M
62 WILLIAM SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 2062 48 802 1:04:07.8 1:05:15.1 1:07.2 10:19/M
63 KELLY PAHIO AIEA HI 2170 47 804 1:04:08.9 1:05:28.7 1:19.8 10:20/M
64 RYAN GALLARDO EWA BEACH HI 1522 47 812 1:04:18.1 1:04:55.1 0:37.0 10:21/M
65 BRET NIXON HONOLULU HI 2219 45 815 1:04:20.3 1:07:15.8 2:55.5 10:22/M
66 ELMER TABIOS WAIPAHU HI 1048 45 847 1:05:08.0 1:06:20.1 1:12.0 10:29/M
67 GEOFFREY YAMATO KAPOLEI HI 1468 46 867 1:05:36.8 1:06:07.9 0:31.1 10:34/M
68 BENTON PANG HONOLULU HI 761 46 888 1:05:59.5 1:07:08.7 1:09.2 10:38/M
69 HARRY SMITH WAHIAWA HI 101 46 913 1:06:29.7 1:07:10.6 0:40.9 10:42/M
70 VINCENT BUQUICCHIO KAILUA HI 1528 48 916 1:06:32.9 1:08:25.9 1:53.0 10:43/M
71 PAUL FRIEDRICHS HONOLULU HI 1153 48 948 1:07:08.8 1:09:00.2 1:51.4 10:49/M
72 ANGEL GUINA WAIPAHU HI 1953 48 953 1:07:13.0 1:07:58.3 0:45.2 10:49/M
73 BEN ACACIO HONOLULU HI 1025 47 973 1:07:44.3 1:10:07.8 2:23.5 10:54/M
74 JACINTO GANAC SAN DIEGO CA 1394 47 1005 1:08:40.2 1:10:22.5 1:42.3 11:03/M
75 DAVID CUNNINGHAM WAIPAHU HI 981 46 1006 1:08:41.1 1:10:39.6 1:58.5 11:04/M
76 SEAN CARROLL HONOLULU HI 89 45 1019 1:08:54.8 1:10:12.3 1:17.5 11:06/M
77 MATTHEW SKIRMONT AIEA HI 610 48 1024 1:08:56.2 1:10:10.1 1:13.9 11:06/M
78 JAMES LAMKIN HONOLULU HI 2268 46 1025 1:08:59.5 1:10:14.3 1:14.8 11:07/M
79 MARK YATES PEARL CITY HI 658 49 1031 1:09:09.2 1:10:28.2 1:19.0 11:08/M
80 CURTIS CHUN EWA BEACH HI 2021 49 1051 1:09:40.1 1:12:29.6 2:49.5 11:13/M
81 DANNY WOLF HONOLULU HI 1724 49 1054 1:09:43.6 1:11:44.1 2:00.5 11:14/M
82 JOHN AMOS HONOLULU HI 1807 46 1085 1:10:15.8 1:12:48.9 2:33.1 11:19/M
83 ROBERT HAPP AIEA HI 1358 48 1096 1:10:32.1 1:11:42.5 1:10.4 11:21/M
84 RICHARD FEWELL MILILANI HI 1205 47 1099 1:10:40.5 1:11:22.0 0:41.5 11:23/M
85 TODD BEESLEY WAIPAHU HI 184 45 1102 1:10:45.1 1:12:09.2 1:24.1 11:24/M
86 MARTIN ZYBURA HONOLULU HI 501 48 1151 1:12:10.1 1:14:22.2 2:12.0 11:37/M
87 LARRY DAY EWA BEACH HI 1440 49 1152 1:12:11.8 1:13:55.1 1:43.3 11:37/M
88 TIMOTHY KING KAILUA HI 1349 45 1170 1:12:32.0 1:16:17.8 3:45.8 11:41/M
89 WILLIAM WHITE EWA BEACH HI 486 45 1220 1:13:54.6 1:16:27.7 2:33.1 11:54/M
90 MIKE HORNBERGER HONOLULU HI 977 46 1222 1:13:57.6 1:14:44.9 0:47.3 11:54/M
91 KEVIN PALMER WAIANAE HI 1451 46 1257 1:14:50.2 1:16:43.3 1:53.1 12:03/M
92 JESUS FIGUEROA HONOLULU HI 1075 49 1278 1:15:41.1 1:16:33.6 0:52.5 12:11/M
93 NORIO TAKAHASHI AIEA HI 871 46 1302 1:16:30.5 1:17:17.1 0:46.5 12:19/M
94 JOHN EDMOND HONOLULU HI 1317 49 1311 1:16:42.0 1:17:10.4 0:28.4 12:21/M
95 STEVEN IGE HONOLULU HI 1941 45 1328 1:17:23.5 1:19:20.3 1:56.7 12:28/M
96 JOHN REED KANEOHE HI 1315 45 1335 1:17:34.3 1:20:57.3 3:23.0 12:29/M
97 ROBERT GARCIA HONOLULU HI 639 49 1347 1:17:55.4 1:19:12.6 1:17.1 12:33/M
98 CHARLES BACKER HONOLULU HI 219 47 1416 1:20:06.1 1:22:52.5 2:46.4 12:54/M
99 MICHAEL MINUTO HONOLULU HI 433 49 1442 1:21:19.4 1:29:31.0 8:11.6 13:06/M
100 KIMO FUKURODA HONOLULU HI 298 46 1551 1:25:56.5 1:27:16.2 1:19.7 13:50/M
101 KEITH KAUWE WAIMANALO HI 2182 46 1605 1:28:57.4 1:31:14.1 2:16.6 14:19/M
102 VIC MAGBUAL KAPOLEI HI 519 47 1693 1:34:20.0 1:35:43.5 1:23.5 15:11/M
103 ERIC VAUGHAN EWA BEACH HI 2376 46 1752 1:38:11.4 1:39:49.1 1:37.7 15:49/M
104 JOHN GOBRICK HONOLULU HI 367 45 1806 1:42:04.1 1:42:30.9 0:26.8 16:26/M
105 JONATHAN HIRSCH EWA BEACH HI 2055 47 1833 1:44:23.9 1:47:08.5 2:44.6 16:49/M
106 PAUL TICHELAAR WAIPAHU HI 1403 48 1859 1:45:55.8 1:46:37.3 0:41.5 17:03/M
107 EDWARD SOLMIRIN KAPOLEI HI 358 49 1916 1:49:50.1 1:50:43.3 0:53.2 17:41/M
108 BRIAN JASMIN AIEA HI 2239 46 1962 1:52:29.6 1:55:06.3 2:36.7 18:07/M
109 GERALD WILSON EWA BEACH HI 1533 45 1999 1:54:45.7 1:55:02.9 0:17.2 18:29/M
110 JOSEPH TRIBBEY KAILUA HI 2089 46 2050 1:57:13.7 1:57:52.8 0:39.1 18:53/M
111 MICHAEL LINDSEY HONOLULU HI 1028 46 2148 2:19:21.5 2:19:24.5 0:03.0 22:26/M
112 VIRGIL TAMAYO WAIPAHU HI 1340 48 2153 2:23:47.2 2:25:12.4 1:25.1 23:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOY CLOUSE PEARL CITY HI 834 50 19 39:18.6 39:28.9 0:10.3 6:20/M
2 RANDY ASTIN HAYDEN ID 356 50 60 44:30.2 44:36.5 0:06.2 7:10/M
3 WESLEY ODA HONOLULU HI 1952 51 79 45:45.1 46:33.2 0:48.1 7:22/M
4 CHRISTOPHER KAISER HONOLULU HI 587 52 108 47:22.7 47:31.0 0:08.3 7:38/M
5 MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI 538 51 127 48:19.1 48:33.3 0:14.2 7:47/M
6 PAUL SYMON HONOLULU HI 334 53 129 48:21.1 48:49.8 0:28.6 7:47/M
7 JONATHAN HAKE KAPOLEI HI 1631 53 149 49:28.8 49:35.7 0:06.9 7:58/M
8 HIRIAM HO KANEOHE HI 1288 51 153 49:37.5 49:55.5 0:18.0 7:59/M
9 JOHN KEOUGH HONOLULU HI 941 50 167 50:06.4 50:41.0 0:34.6 8:04/M
10 ELBERT PAMA MARYSVILLE WA 1243 51 174 50:19.9 50:29.4 0:09.5 8:06/M
11 MARK DANKWERTH VICTORIA BC 1743 51 184 50:26.0 50:53.2 0:27.2 8:07/M
12 ERIC SCHRAGER EWA BEACH HI 892 51 198 50:49.5 51:32.0 0:42.4 8:11/M
13 BRYAN OYA AIEA HI 1914 53 235 51:30.8 51:45.4 0:14.6 8:18/M
14 JOHN GEISSER HALEIWA HI 1066 52 287 52:42.9 53:17.6 0:34.7 8:29/M
15 JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI 1955 53 340 54:00.9 1:01:51.3 7:50.3 8:42/M
16 DANNY LEE HONOLULU HI 536 53 369 54:26.3 54:46.1 0:19.8 8:46/M
17 MIKE PORTILLO KANEOHE HI 831 54 380 54:44.6 57:09.1 2:24.4 8:49/M
18 JOHN SEDWICK WAHIAWA HI 1343 52 452 56:29.4 58:20.3 1:50.8 9:06/M
19 LEK FRIEL HONOLULU HI 857 50 466 56:43.2 57:24.5 0:41.3 9:08/M
20 ALAN ODAGIRI PEARL CITY HI 1783 54 480 57:03.9 57:16.7 0:12.7 9:11/M
21 ADAM DUNSTON WAIPAHU HI 2368 50 501 57:32.6 59:30.2 1:57.5 9:16/M
22 GARY HOCKETT KAPOLEI HI 1590 51 516 58:02.6 58:16.8 0:14.2 9:21/M
23 ROBERT CHOATE EWA BEACH HI 1584 52 531 58:15.7 58:54.1 0:38.4 9:23/M
24 CRAIG FRESHOUR HONOLULU HI 316 54 563 58:49.7 59:17.2 0:27.5 9:28/M
25 JUN OBALDO AIEA HI 2201 51 656 1:00:53.7 1:03:34.0 2:40.2 9:48/M
26 BENJAMIN PURVIS JR WAIANAE HI 1626 50 662 1:01:04.5 1:02:19.8 1:15.3 9:50/M
27 DARRYL SHIROMA HONOLULU HI 749 53 671 1:01:19.1 1:03:43.2 2:24.1 9:52/M
28 BOB SPAIN SALT LAKE CITY UT 644 53 726 1:02:29.1 1:03:08.1 0:39.0 10:04/M
29 DAVID BENTLEY AIEA HI 994 53 752 1:02:57.1 1:06:58.7 4:01.6 10:08/M
30 CHRISTOPHER KAM HONOLULU HI 1923 51 781 1:03:34.3 1:04:28.4 0:54.1 10:14/M
31 MARED MABONE AIEA HI 420 54 807 1:04:12.7 1:06:39.6 2:26.9 10:20/M
32 TRACY HERZOG MILILANI HI 1294 54 903 1:06:17.5 1:06:41.4 0:23.9 10:40/M
33 RICHARD MONTOYA WAIPAHU HI 784 51 907 1:06:21.7 1:07:41.5 1:19.8 10:41/M
34 CLYDE SAKIHARA WAIPAHU HI 1875 51 909 1:06:24.4 1:08:24.1 1:59.7 10:42/M
35 THOMAS HOPKINS PEARL CITY HI 1597 54 939 1:07:00.4 1:07:34.6 0:34.2 10:47/M
36 STEVE JORGENSEN HONOLULU HI 771 52 978 1:07:49.5 1:08:20.0 0:30.5 10:55/M
37 WILLIAM VILLA EWA BEACH HI 1667 50 1008 1:08:43.5 1:10:10.8 1:27.3 11:04/M
38 MALCOLM YASUDA HONOLULU HI 1425 52 1056 1:09:43.9 1:10:37.4 0:53.5 11:14/M
39 JOHN WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 2179 52 1080 1:10:11.1 1:11:19.8 1:08.6 11:18/M
40 WILLIAM TANNER HONOLULU HI 2196 51 1128 1:11:29.5 1:12:07.4 0:37.9 11:31/M
41 CHARLES SCHNARR AIEA HI 990 53 1156 1:12:17.9 1:14:01.5 1:43.6 11:38/M
42 DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI 934 53 1211 1:13:41.5 1:14:40.7 0:59.2 11:52/M
43 PATRICK LAGMAY KAPOLEI HI 190 53 1359 1:18:18.1 1:18:44.8 0:26.6 12:37/M
44 ROBERT PETERSON KAPOLEI HI 1989 52 1362 1:18:28.5 1:19:23.4 0:54.9 12:38/M
45 OSCAR DIAZ KAPOLEI HI 2025 54 1533 1:25:08.9 1:27:04.2 1:55.2 13:43/M
46 KENNETH WALKER KAPOLEI HI 2404 54 1540 1:25:27.2 1:26:34.9 1:07.7 13:46/M
47 KENNETH OKAYAMA HONOLULU HI 1796 54 1549 1:25:52.5 1:28:31.7 2:39.1 13:50/M
48 ROB CANTERBURY HONOLULU HI 682 51 1595 1:28:37.5 1:30:29.9 1:52.3 14:16/M
49 ROLAND CRISOSTOMO MILILANI HI 824 53 1643 1:31:25.5 1:31:58.3 0:32.8 14:43/M
50 JOHN SUMPTER EWA BEACH HI 1177 50 1669 1:32:34.5 1:35:19.7 2:45.2 14:54/M
51 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 252 52 1683 1:33:36.9 1:35:22.2 1:45.3 15:04/M
52 CRAIG TAOKA MILILANI HI 535 53 1686 1:33:54.7 1:35:15.2 1:20.4 15:07/M
53 JUAN WILLIAMS EWA BEACH HI 1093 54 1691 1:34:12.2 1:34:25.0 0:12.8 15:10/M
54 DARRYL PARKER PEARL CITY HI 1977 51 1729 1:36:06.4 1:38:44.4 2:38.0 15:29/M
55 MARK TAKETA PEARL CITY HI 2469 54 1738 1:36:48.6 1:39:16.5 2:27.9 15:35/M
56 LANCE TAGAWA KANEOHE HI 1507 54 1750 1:37:52.2 1:40:30.4 2:38.1 15:46/M
57 DARRYL NAKASONE EWA BEACH HI 898 53 1808 1:42:07.0 1:44:12.1 2:05.1 16:27/M
58 WILLIAM KA'AI HAUULA HI 495 51 1814 1:42:31.7 1:44:19.2 1:47.5 16:30/M
59 SCOTT HO WAIPAHU HI 414 50 1873 1:47:02.2 1:48:05.1 1:02.8 17:14/M
60 ADAM SOLMIRIN KAPOLEI HI 354 52 1881 1:47:33.6 1:48:25.0 0:51.4 17:19/M
61 BRADLEY SOO HONOLULU HI 1721 53 1898 1:48:40.1 1:52:23.6 3:43.5 17:30/M
62 DUANE GANIGAN KAPOLEI HI 2284 50 1987 1:54:01.7 1:56:31.7 2:30.0 18:22/M
63 MANUEL L TAMAYO WAIPAHU HI 1342 52 2064 1:59:18.4 2:00:44.5 1:26.1 19:13/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN TRAHAN HONOLULU HI 2396 58 37 42:38.3 42:43.9 0:05.6 6:52/M
2 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 2075 56 77 45:31.5 45:40.9 0:09.3 7:20/M
3 JIM KONCAL AIEA HI 2457 58 94 46:30.8 46:37.2 0:06.4 7:29/M
4 EDWIN WHITE KAPOLEI HI 769 55 120 47:59.0 48:29.6 0:30.6 7:44/M
5 MICHAEL KIM HONOLULU HI 907 58 221 51:14.5 52:02.8 0:48.3 8:15/M
6 WILLIAM MCCARTHY KAILUA HI 1276 59 233 51:25.9 51:43.7 0:17.7 8:17/M
7 GREGORY AUSTIN HONOLULU HI 2 57 255 52:00.9 52:16.4 0:15.5 8:22/M
8 BRIAN HILL HONOLULU HI 1264 55 283 52:41.3 53:34.6 0:53.3 8:29/M
9 BRADLEY DOBBS HONOLULU HI 914 56 300 53:02.8 56:01.1 2:58.3 8:32/M
10 ROBERT DEEDMAN AIEA HI 764 55 308 53:15.0 53:51.7 0:36.6 8:34/M
11 VINCE OCCHIPINTI HONOLULU HI 724 57 339 53:59.8 54:10.2 0:10.4 8:42/M
12 LARRY YODER WAIPAHU HI 32 56 375 54:43.4 54:53.4 0:09.9 8:49/M
13 ST. CLAIR MURRAIN EWA BEACH HI 2298 57 402 55:13.1 56:10.1 0:57.0 8:53/M
14 RAY WOO AIEA HI 2447 56 500 57:31.7 59:00.0 1:28.3 9:16/M
15 CHARLES ARIOLA HONOLULU HI 330 58 551 58:37.7 59:27.3 0:49.6 9:26/M
16 JOHN BORLAND AIEA HI 741 55 585 59:18.1 59:33.3 0:15.1 9:33/M
17 STACY HIGA AIEA HI 947 59 591 59:23.4 59:36.0 0:12.6 9:34/M
18 ELMER SIGHUAS HONOLULU HI 174 59 599 59:37.2 1:00:26.4 0:49.1 9:36/M
19 RANDALL NAKI MILILANI HI 1561 59 685 1:01:35.0 1:03:22.7 1:47.6 9:55/M
20 MICHAEL BORN LOVES PARK IL 262 55 700 1:01:51.6 1:02:56.8 1:05.2 9:58/M
21 ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI 1935 56 832 1:04:49.6 1:07:35.4 2:45.8 10:26/M
22 SHAUN MISTLEBAUER KANEOHE HI 381 55 882 1:05:53.6 1:06:41.9 0:48.3 10:37/M
23 LOU CHRISTENSEN KAPOLEI HI 974 57 941 1:07:04.1 1:10:01.1 2:56.9 10:48/M
24 MAURICE KANDA HONOLULU HI 1237 59 1088 1:10:19.0 1:11:38.6 1:19.6 11:19/M
25 PRIDE MENDONZA WAIANAE HI 514 55 1219 1:13:54.4 1:14:09.4 0:15.0 11:54/M
26 NELSON ORIBIO HONOLULU HI 1371 58 1275 1:15:36.7 1:17:10.5 1:33.8 12:10/M
27 QUYEN PHAN HONOLULU HI 222 57 1291 1:16:08.9 1:16:16.1 0:07.2 12:16/M
28 BRADFORD BURTON HONOLULU HI 344 58 1306 1:16:39.3 1:20:11.2 3:31.9 12:21/M
29 BENETT BOLEK HONOLULU HI 2511 59 1332 1:17:33.9 1:18:24.2 0:50.2 12:29/M
30 KEVIN DONNELLY HONOLULU HI 1635 58 1366 1:18:39.1 1:20:44.0 2:04.8 12:40/M
31 LEIGHTON GANEKU HONOLULU HI 1180 57 1430 1:20:53.5 1:23:18.8 2:25.3 13:01/M
32 KEVIN KOCH HONOLULU HI 2127 58 1438 1:21:14.7 1:22:32.6 1:17.9 13:05/M
33 RANDALL YOUNG HONOLULU HI 85 55 1537 1:25:15.2 1:27:43.3 2:28.1 13:44/M
34 MITCHELL ISAKI HONOLULU HI 906 59 1568 1:26:51.7 1:27:17.8 0:26.1 13:59/M
35 RICKY TAKEMOTO HONOLULU HI 509 55 1573 1:27:15.4 1:30:14.3 2:58.9 14:03/M
36 DAVID BELL WAIPAHU HI 1645 57 1679 1:32:58.3 1:35:23.5 2:25.2 14:58/M
37 WAYNE MATAYOSHI KANEOHE HI 1823 58 1715 1:35:21.7 1:36:03.1 0:41.4 15:21/M
38 BEN JR ALARCIO MILILANI HI 1046 58 1771 1:40:11.7 1:43:20.4 3:08.6 16:08/M
39 CURTIS NAKI HONOLULU HI 711 58 1776 1:40:25.1 1:42:24.1 1:59.0 16:10/M
40 RALPH MOSIER HONOLULU HI 1550 56 1782 1:40:33.1 1:42:52.2 2:19.0 16:11/M
41 BRADY BURGESS KAPOLEI HI 1481 59 1804 1:42:00.9 1:44:34.9 2:34.0 16:26/M
42 STUART UESUGI AIDA HI 1380 55 1810 1:42:09.0 1:42:18.0 0:09.0 16:27/M
43 ANDREW CRUZ PEARL CITY HI 2098 55 1849 1:45:21.2 1:48:26.6 3:05.4 16:58/M
44 GLEN KOBAYASHI KAILUA HI 643 58 1920 1:50:18.3 1:51:03.4 0:45.1 17:46/M
45 NATHAN AJIFU AIEA HI 1627 56 2033 1:56:08.5 2:09:28.2 13:19.7 18:42/M
46 EVERETT KANINAU WAIHAWA HI 1938 56 2037 1:56:20.5 1:59:20.2 2:59.7 18:44/M
47 BILLY CACAL HONOLULU HI 1749 57 2041 1:56:47.8 1:59:11.0 2:23.2 18:48/M
48 RANDY BROWN EWA BEACH HI 1041 56 2057 1:58:01.8 1:59:49.3 1:47.5 19:00/M
49 AUDIE ASISTIN WAIPAHU HI 2300 58 2065 1:59:28.4 2:02:58.6 3:30.2 19:14/M
50 RONALD NELSON HONOULU HI 1980 59 2077 2:01:19.4 2:01:46.5 0:27.0 19:32/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM JONES KAILUA HI 894 64 177 50:22.0 50:37.3 0:15.3 8:07/M
2 RICHARD HASHIMOTO PEARL CITY HI 1132 62 216 51:08.0 51:21.7 0:13.6 8:14/M
3 JIM MURRAY HONOULUL HI 1936 61 263 52:17.0 52:34.5 0:17.5 8:25/M
4 GREGORY YOUNG SAN ANTONIO TX 59 61 346 54:05.1 54:39.1 0:34.0 8:43/M
5 ROBERT WHITTIER AIEA HI 1931 62 422 55:45.1 56:26.1 0:40.9 8:59/M
6 BRUCE SWARBRICK CALGARY AB 980 62 600 59:37.3 1:00:05.9 0:28.5 9:36/M
7 DENNIS OLMSTEAD HONOLULU HI 1897 60 602 59:40.2 1:00:51.1 1:10.9 9:36/M
8 WAYNE WANNOMAE HONOLULU HI 1252 63 633 1:00:28.5 1:00:46.7 0:18.2 9:44/M
9 EDUARDO DANTES PEARL CITY HI 1385 60 652 1:00:50.2 1:01:20.8 0:30.6 9:48/M
10 NESTOR AGUSTIN EWA BEACH HI 1636 61 674 1:01:22.6 1:01:56.2 0:33.6 9:53/M
11 GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI 1391 62 690 1:01:38.6 1:02:46.0 1:07.4 9:55/M
12 JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI 463 60 768 1:03:18.3 1:04:37.0 1:18.6 10:12/M
13 ED KOKUBUN MILILANI HI 1270 64 782 1:03:35.6 1:04:35.1 0:59.5 10:14/M
14 STEVEN RINESMITH HONOLULU HI 829 62 864 1:05:32.0 1:05:49.8 0:17.8 10:33/M
15 RUSTICO JR LOZANO WAIANAE HI 1059 61 1050 1:09:39.6 1:10:49.0 1:09.3 11:13/M
16 WESLEY DODD MONUMENT CO 187 61 1090 1:10:22.2 1:11:41.6 1:19.4 11:20/M
17 RANDY HEROLD KAILUA HI 517 63 1119 1:11:03.6 1:11:13.6 0:10.0 11:26/M
18 MARIO DOMINGO KAPOLEI HI 1102 61 1190 1:13:01.6 1:13:34.5 0:32.8 11:45/M
19 BRADFORD HARRISON KAPOLEI HI 494 63 1200 1:13:16.2 1:15:27.4 2:11.1 11:48/M
20 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 1009 62 1361 1:18:19.4 1:19:09.1 0:49.7 12:37/M
21 RON COLMAN HONOLULU HI 1663 60 1385 1:19:14.1 1:20:27.6 1:13.5 12:46/M
22 LARRY RAMEY SEYMOUR TN 1388 64 1388 1:19:16.0 1:21:50.4 2:34.4 12:46/M
23 RAY ROMERO KAPOLEI HI 2211 64 1411 1:19:45.7 1:20:04.7 0:19.0 12:51/M
24 CLARENCE SHIBATA AIEA HI 1103 61 1541 1:25:29.1 1:26:43.5 1:14.4 13:46/M
25 GLEN TANIGUCHI HONOLULU HI 1044 63 1563 1:26:34.6 1:27:37.0 1:02.3 13:56/M
26 DANIEL FEY AIEA HI 150 61 1577 1:27:28.4 1:28:25.3 0:56.9 14:05/M
27 LEE MANIBOG MILILANI HI 177 60 1666 1:32:26.5 1:33:10.3 0:43.8 14:53/M
28 VICENTE SELEPEO EWA BEACH HI 22 61 1762 1:39:32.3 1:40:23.4 0:51.1 16:02/M
29 GARY SAN MIGUEL HONOLULU HI 781 60 2017 1:55:32.6 1:57:08.7 1:36.1 18:36/M
30 JOSE ABEJON WAIMANALO HI 1099 60 2020 1:55:39.5 1:57:13.7 1:34.2 18:37/M
31 HANK COBURN KAPOLEI HI 1472 60 2099 2:04:47.9 2:08:01.5 3:13.6 20:06/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI 3 67 197 50:46.4 50:52.1 0:05.7 8:10/M
2 JOHN NAGAMINE AIEA HI 2419 65 226 51:21.2 51:52.3 0:31.1 8:16/M
3 MIKE ROHRER MILILANI HI 435 66 420 55:38.2 55:53.7 0:15.5 8:58/M
4 LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI 497 66 426 55:49.4 56:00.5 0:11.1 8:59/M
5 DAN ASHCRAFT EWA BEACH HI 5 65 492 57:22.5 58:12.7 0:50.2 9:14/M
6 EDWIN KAMIKAWA MILILANI HI 1948 66 521 58:08.2 58:28.6 0:20.4 9:22/M
7 STEPHEN SIU HONOLULU HI 630 66 537 58:24.0 59:16.4 0:52.4 9:24/M
8 NATE FONG KANEOHE HI 1939 67 627 1:00:18.4 1:02:23.2 2:04.8 9:43/M
9 JAMES SLATKAVITZ HONOLULU HI 2214 68 743 1:02:47.5 1:03:48.2 1:00.6 10:07/M
10 STEPHEN COLE MILILANI HI 854 69 794 1:03:50.9 1:04:49.6 0:58.6 10:17/M
11 WAYNE TANAKA MILILANI HI 1323 66 880 1:05:52.1 1:10:15.6 4:23.5 10:36/M
12 STEPHEN TOM HONOLULU HI 515 65 892 1:06:02.8 1:06:19.6 0:16.8 10:38/M
13 RICHARD EPTON FPO AP AP 722 65 991 1:08:09.7 1:09:10.8 1:01.0 10:58/M
14 WILLIAM DARRAH HONOLULU HI 4 65 1060 1:09:47.4 1:10:36.1 0:48.7 11:14/M
15 DENNIS BREWER LOUISVILLE KY 64 68 1112 1:10:52.4 1:11:27.0 0:34.6 11:25/M
16 CHRISTOPHER PEDRO WAIPAHU HI 2181 69 1158 1:12:19.5 1:13:10.2 0:50.6 11:39/M
17 WARREN KIMOKEO MILILANI HI 396 66 1248 1:14:36.9 1:16:19.2 1:42.3 12:01/M
18 CHARLES HAO KANEOHE HI 424 69 1692 1:34:18.9 1:35:42.9 1:23.9 15:11/M
19 NOLASCO ENDEREZ PEARL CITY HI 1565 66 1763 1:39:36.9 1:40:28.3 0:51.4 16:02/M
20 MICHAEL BELLANDO AIEA HI 282 65 1794 1:40:59.9 1:43:01.3 2:01.4 16:16/M
21 ROGER DEAN MILILANI HI 164 65 1837 1:44:28.7 1:44:38.7 0:10.0 16:49/M
22 BERT OKINO HONOLULU HI 1978 66 1895 1:48:11.1 1:48:23.2 0:12.1 17:25/M
23 PAUL FIELDS KAILUA HI 1985 67 1953 1:52:08.6 1:54:09.7 2:01.1 18:03/M
24 DENNIS SUNADA KAPOLEI HI 742 65 1964 1:52:31.6 1:54:15.8 1:44.2 18:07/M
25 GARY LUDEWIG WAIANAE HI 1273 65 1970 1:53:03.7 1:54:52.4 1:48.7 18:12/M
26 THOMAS BERKNER WAIANAE HI 1293 68 2004 1:55:03.8 1:55:55.6 0:51.8 18:32/M
27 BRIAN DATE HONOLULU HI 2234 65 2105 2:05:18.6 2:05:40.6 0:22.0 20:11/M
28 ROBERT TAYLOR KAPOLEI HI 1530 68 2111 2:06:29.3 2:08:17.2 1:47.9 20:22/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALBERTO RIVAS WAIPAHU HI 1290 74 291 52:50.2 52:54.7 0:04.5 8:30/M
2 JAMES SCOTT KAPOLEI HI 2409 72 348 54:07.4 54:32.1 0:24.7 8:43/M
3 ALFRED CHUN HON. HI 504 71 418 55:36.5 55:56.3 0:19.7 8:57/M
4 EDWARD KEMPER HONOLULU HI 950 71 493 57:23.3 58:37.0 1:13.6 9:14/M
5 DAVID LOHMANN MILILANI HI 1428 72 783 1:03:35.6 1:05:31.8 1:56.1 10:14/M
6 JOSE MONROY WAHIAWA HI 1069 71 868 1:05:37.1 1:05:45.8 0:08.7 10:34/M
7 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 181 70 937 1:06:59.0 1:07:20.4 0:21.3 10:47/M
8 LARRY TAACA HONOLULU HI 1297 72 1341 1:17:45.6 1:18:43.1 0:57.5 12:31/M
9 AL WON HONOLULU HI 938 71 1473 1:22:40.5 1:23:02.6 0:22.1 13:19/M
10 GILBERT PARKS HONOLULU HI 790 71 1509 1:24:00.3 1:25:01.0 1:00.7 13:32/M
11 DAVID CASTRO WAIPAHU HI 2339 71 1613 1:29:21.1 1:30:00.1 0:39.0 14:23/M
12 FRANCISCO TRILLES WAHIAWA HI 400 71 1637 1:31:00.2 1:31:32.0 0:31.8 14:39/M
13 CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI 1265 73 1658 1:31:56.1 1:33:35.5 1:39.4 14:48/M
14 MITCHELL MILLAR HONOLULU HI 197 70 2031 1:55:59.0 1:57:18.1 1:19.1 18:41/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUBIN STREMLER AIEA HI 757 75 409 55:20.5 55:29.8 0:09.3 8:55/M
2 JOHN WALLACE KAPOLEI HI 2352 76 504 57:38.6 57:44.8 0:06.2 9:17/M
3 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 936 78 1664 1:32:17.7 1:33:09.0 0:51.3 14:52/M
Top

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 1410 80 1133 1:11:34.2 1:13:13.7 1:39.4 11:31/M
2 BOB OLSON HONOLULU HI 775 80 1363 1:18:30.1 1:20:30.9 2:00.8 12:38/M
3 TOMAS ARIGO WAIPAHUU HI 926 80 1950 1:52:05.0 1:53:27.1 1:22.1 18:03/M
4 JERRY K. OGATA HONOLULU HI 777 87 1981 1:53:49.1 1:53:57.2 0:08.1 18:20/M
5 JESSE BAKER PEARL CITY HI 397 82 2130 2:10:46.0 2:12:21.8 1:35.8 21:03/M
Top

Male Military

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN LARSON HONOLULU HI 1535 99 6 37:08.2 37:15.9 0:07.6 5:59/M
2 CHRIS COOPER HONOLULU HI 1842 99 11 38:21.1 38:23.2 0:02.1 6:11/M
3 JEFFREY ZILA J B P H H HI 1981 99 14 38:52.9 38:56.7 0:03.8 6:16/M