Ford Island Bridge

Age Group Results

April 02, 2016


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 99-99

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSIE STEPHEN KANEOHE HI 770 37 16 38:12.8 38:16.1 0:03.3 6:09/M
2 MARITZA MCAULAY 2128 26 21 40:00.6 40:03.9 0:03.2 6:26/M
3 MANDY MELODY 2083 39 26 40:58.2 41:00.7 0:02.5 6:36/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANTI NG KANEOHE HI 318 9 989 1:11:14.5 1:11:57.5 0:42.9 11:28/M
2 ZOEY SHEETS EWA BEACH HI 743 9 1116 1:16:55.8 1:16:55.8 12:23/M
3 ALYSON JACCAUD WAHIAWA HI 425 8 1263 1:24:16.2 1:24:21.2 0:05.0 13:34/M
4 KAILANI ODAGIRI EWA BEACH HI 1193 8 1438 1:36:46.4 1:36:59.5 0:13.1 15:35/M
5 BREEONY ODAGIRI EWA BEACH HI 1194 8 1439 1:36:46.8 1:37:00.4 0:13.5 15:35/M
6 CHEYANNE HOEY WAIPAHU HI 1856 9 1558 1:48:01.8 1:52:01.8 3:59.9 17:24/M
7 TARYN URASAKI AIEA HI 448 6 1617 1:52:35.0 1:53:06.7 0:31.7 18:08/M
8 ERIN KINCHEN HONOLULU HI 2032 7 1619 1:52:40.8 1:54:50.3 2:09.5 18:09/M
9 KAMALI'O RAE HONOLULU HI 1872 9 1637 1:54:05.0 1:54:54.4 0:49.4 18:22/M
10 KIRRA NISHIMIYA PEARL CITY HI 1453 9 1645 1:54:44.0 1:57:11.7 2:27.7 18:29/M
11 CARLEE QUEMADO EWA BEACH HI 1767 9 1708 2:03:53.9 2:04:36.2 0:42.3 19:57/M
12 ALEKAH WILSON HONOLULU HI 537 4 1745 2:20:43.6 2:23:07.5 2:23.9 22:40/M
13 JESSICA NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 866 8 1750 2:32:13.5 2:32:13.5 24:31/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOELANI TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 1791 13 292 52:58.8 53:03.3 0:04.5 8:32/M
2 SHAYLEE LANGE HONOLULU HI 419 10 342 54:18.4 55:34.4 1:16.0 8:45/M
3 ALLYSON TAMAYOSE PEARL CITY HI 302 10 354 54:33.0 55:40.6 1:07.6 8:47/M
4 MIRANDA CHANG AIEA HI 329 11 459 57:13.0 57:23.1 0:10.1 9:13/M
5 LILLY LEONARD KAILUA HI 292 13 498 58:11.8 59:44.7 1:32.8 9:22/M
6 ABIGAIL DIETRICH KAILUA HI 1245 13 554 59:28.1 1:00:20.1 0:52.0 9:35/M
7 KAITLYN LANGE HONOLULU HI 418 12 767 1:04:54.1 1:06:10.4 1:16.3 10:27/M
8 FAITH OTA PEARL CITY HI 1553 10 812 1:06:15.2 1:07:43.2 1:28.0 10:40/M
9 LAUREN HOUSE HONOLULU HI 598 11 829 1:06:41.4 1:07:30.2 0:48.8 10:44/M
10 ALYSSA STALEY HONOLULU HI 57 13 830 1:06:44.4 1:07:52.0 1:07.6 10:45/M
11 TRINITY LANDRY HONOLULU HI 504 13 890 1:08:03.0 1:09:15.7 1:12.7 10:57/M
12 MEGHAN MIX HONOLULU HI 1893 10 985 1:11:03.5 1:12:05.9 1:02.4 11:26/M
13 FRANCINE MADAYAG AIEA HI 933 11 1324 1:27:25.1 1:29:01.7 1:36.6 14:05/M
14 SOPHIA JONES HONOLULU HI 267 10 1379 1:31:35.9 1:33:59.4 2:23.5 14:45/M
15 LILLIE BALDWIN HONOLULU HI 1443 10 1390 1:32:24.5 1:33:06.2 0:41.7 14:53/M
16 REACHEL OREGAN KAILUA HI 1900 12 1394 1:32:42.2 1:33:58.0 1:15.8 14:56/M
17 PARIS LANDRY HONOLULU HI 505 12 1395 1:32:43.1 1:33:58.0 1:14.9 14:56/M
18 KENJI CARINO AIEA HI 975 13 1422 1:35:14.9 1:36:07.4 0:52.5 15:20/M
19 LEXISS EVANS HALEIWA HI 1530 14 1442 1:37:34.1 1:38:37.8 1:03.6 15:43/M
20 RYAN WYNDER HONOLULU HI 1472 13 1509 1:43:29.3 1:45:14.9 1:45.6 16:40/M
21 KENNDAL WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 1260 13 1535 1:46:42.5 1:48:01.0 1:18.4 17:11/M
22 MAKENA LAWTON KANEOHE HI 1361 12 1539 1:47:04.4 1:47:42.2 0:37.8 17:14/M
23 LEILA AKAZAWA AIEA HI 1988 12 1553 1:47:36.2 1:49:40.1 2:03.9 17:20/M
24 HANNAH CORPUZ HONOLULU HI 1611 11 1579 1:50:04.6 1:52:45.8 2:41.2 17:43/M
25 CHLOE QUEMADO EWA BEACH HI 1768 11 1707 2:03:50.3 2:04:32.6 0:42.3 19:56/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNELIESE SCHNEIDER HONOLULU HI 1835 15 331 53:59.2 54:51.7 0:52.5 8:42/M
2 NERISSA TODA-NAGAUE HONOLULU HI 1182 15 466 57:30.2 1:00:02.7 2:32.5 9:16/M
3 SKY CHUN-MATSUKAWA HONOLULU HI 480 16 482 57:49.8 57:53.5 0:03.7 9:19/M
4 KENILYN NISHIHARA-AKI 2202 17 603 1:00:34.2 1:02:53.8 2:19.6 9:45/M
5 MADISON SHAINLINE WINDSOR CO 958 18 671 1:02:18.9 1:04:32.1 2:13.2 10:02/M
6 MANA BORDEN PEARL CITY HI 1710 16 846 1:07:06.7 1:07:47.7 0:40.9 10:48/M
7 HAYLEY DIETRICH KAILUA HI 1244 16 876 1:07:39.7 1:08:33.0 0:53.2 10:54/M
8 NICOLE NOEL 2191 19 886 1:07:56.0 1:09:35.5 1:39.5 10:56/M
9 BROOKE KAAWA HONOLULU HI 1714 18 937 1:09:03.8 1:09:51.9 0:48.1 11:07/M
10 ANNAROSE FRANCO KANEOHE HI 1053 17 1044 1:13:08.1 1:14:55.3 1:47.2 11:47/M
11 ABIGAIL MAHOE HONOLULU HI 1211 16 1055 1:13:40.7 1:14:29.2 0:48.5 11:52/M
12 ASIA SATO WAIALUA HI 1718 16 1128 1:17:26.7 1:18:13.6 0:46.9 12:28/M
13 ELIZABETH BLAISDELL AIEA HI 1612 17 1269 1:24:39.6 1:25:26.6 0:47.0 13:38/M
14 MIA LEON GUERROERO WAIANAE HI 1546 16 1281 1:25:29.2 1:29:22.2 3:53.0 13:46/M
15 JAYME REYES HONOLULU HI 1208 16 1328 1:27:41.6 1:28:15.4 0:33.8 14:07/M
16 TAYLIA MAGALLANES WAIANE HI 2204 17 1354 1:30:20.4 1:31:28.5 1:08.1 14:33/M
17 FAITH HUSSEY HONOLULU HI 1713 18 1365 1:30:58.4 1:32:07.9 1:09.5 14:39/M
18 KELSIE SHACKLES MILILANI HI 851 16 1414 1:34:49.0 1:35:11.5 0:22.5 15:16/M
19 MELANIE IRIZARRY HONOLULU HI 996 15 1416 1:34:51.7 1:35:50.0 0:58.2 15:16/M
20 ARLEE AQUINO WAIPAHU HI 1570 19 1432 1:35:56.8 1:36:40.2 0:43.4 15:27/M
21 EMILY DAVIS HONOLULU HI 1265 15 1462 1:39:24.7 1:39:42.1 0:17.3 16:00/M
22 ARIANA GARAN WAIPAHU HI 1895 17 1500 1:43:02.0 1:44:08.4 1:06.4 16:35/M
23 ALYSSA LAWTON KANEOHE HI 1359 15 1506 1:43:24.2 1:44:03.2 0:39.0 16:39/M
24 ASHLEY FARIN KAPOLEI HI 1026 19 1514 1:43:47.4 1:44:05.2 0:17.8 16:43/M
25 MAHEALANI BAKER-UYETAKE KANEOHE HI 1850 17 1557 1:48:01.3 1:49:29.3 1:28.0 17:24/M
26 MORGAN PLUNKETT HAUULA HI 690 18 1566 1:48:33.3 1:49:31.3 0:57.9 17:29/M
27 TRINITY DALIDA WAIANAE HI 1711 16 1589 1:50:47.2 1:51:24.3 0:37.1 17:50/M
28 LACEY ENDICOTT AIEA HI 936 19 1590 1:50:48.8 1:52:30.0 1:41.2 17:51/M
29 MALIA GARZA HONOLULU HI 375 17 1612 1:52:07.0 1:53:44.7 1:37.6 18:03/M
30 BRENNA LEWIS HAUULA HI 1645 17 1613 1:52:09.2 1:53:18.8 1:09.6 18:04/M
31 BRYLYN SILVA KANEOHE HI 1479 17 1616 1:52:34.8 1:53:43.8 1:09.0 18:08/M
32 ALLISON CHING HONOLULU HI 409 16 1618 1:52:38.6 1:53:08.6 0:30.0 18:08/M
33 LIBERTY GARCIA HONOLULU HI 1883 16 1660 1:55:38.9 1:56:48.4 1:09.5 18:37/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAMAKO DELFINO HONOLULU HI 1262 20 140 47:54.4 49:04.7 1:10.2 7:43/M
2 LINDSAY HAZZARD HONOLULU HI 951 21 150 48:24.8 48:31.7 0:06.9 7:48/M
3 JENNA WHETSEL KAILUA HI 1322 24 181 49:24.5 49:58.9 0:34.4 7:57/M
4 ERIKA DELEON HOUSTON TX 1009 21 320 53:44.6 54:51.1 1:06.5 8:39/M
5 ALISON COFFEY HONOLULU HI 155 22 382 55:11.1 55:25.7 0:14.6 8:53/M
6 ALEXIS CLARKE JBPHH HI 1614 24 383 55:13.0 56:53.8 1:40.8 8:53/M
7 JAMIE VIRDEN HONOLULU HI 1965 24 392 55:22.3 56:35.4 1:13.0 8:55/M
8 KAILEE CARLSON HONOLULU HI 1501 21 427 56:37.4 56:45.7 0:08.2 9:07/M
9 ALEXANDRA RESENDEZ HONOLULU HI 1936 24 445 56:51.9 57:46.1 0:54.2 9:09/M
10 DANA WETMORE 2086 22 508 58:25.6 59:02.3 0:36.7 9:24/M
11 MICHELLE NEWBERGER LUTZ FL 1132 22 526 58:56.3 1:00:17.7 1:21.4 9:29/M
12 RIAN ROBINSON HONOLULU HI 1107 23 553 59:27.7 1:00:15.2 0:47.5 9:34/M
13 GRACE BAEHREN KANEOHE HI 1437 23 613 1:00:52.8 1:01:22.2 0:29.4 9:48/M
14 ANDREA MACIAG 2141 22 662 1:02:10.7 1:02:57.7 0:47.0 10:01/M
15 MOLLY DELOSTRINO ALIQUIPPA PA 1473 21 738 1:04:00.4 1:04:16.9 0:16.5 10:18/M
16 TIFFINI PEREZ MILILANI HI 1561 20 788 1:05:41.8 1:06:49.6 1:07.7 10:35/M
17 KRYSTINA ARCHULETA KAPOLEI HI 718 24 916 1:08:33.1 1:09:21.8 0:48.7 11:02/M
18 TATIANNA RIEGNER MILILANI HI 596 24 920 1:08:36.6 1:09:26.0 0:49.4 11:03/M
19 KAYLEIGH MARCOTTE SPRINGFIELD IL 1172 22 969 1:10:07.6 1:11:27.2 1:19.5 11:17/M
20 ALEX FARRIS HONOLULU HI 1273 23 1000 1:11:35.2 1:12:00.8 0:25.6 11:32/M
21 OLIVIA CHESNUT HONOLULU HI 174 23 1002 1:11:37.6 1:13:59.7 2:22.1 11:32/M
22 BRIANNA LAWSON HONOLULU HI 568 21 1050 1:13:25.1 1:14:58.7 1:33.6 11:49/M
23 CARMEN DOUGLAS WAHIAWA HI 729 21 1126 1:17:24.8 1:17:41.6 0:16.8 12:28/M
24 TORI RYAN AIEA HI 567 22 1143 1:18:13.0 1:19:46.3 1:33.3 12:36/M
25 NICOLE RODRIGUES HONOLULU HI 1030 21 1174 1:19:47.1 1:20:31.7 0:44.6 12:51/M
26 CHELSEA BOLIEIRO KAPOLEI HI 973 24 1179 1:19:59.8 1:21:52.8 1:53.0 12:53/M
27 CASSANDRA PADELLFORD HONOLULU HI 1559 20 1203 1:20:48.8 1:22:19.4 1:30.6 13:01/M
28 PAULINA MORALES 2125 24 1223 1:22:00.0 1:22:37.7 0:37.7 13:12/M
29 JASMIN ABABA HONOLULU HI 569 22 1274 1:24:52.9 1:26:44.8 1:51.9 13:40/M
30 KAITLYN BREIDING 2156 22 1306 1:26:04.2 1:26:56.1 0:51.8 13:52/M
31 SHANNEN WHITING HONOLULU HI 1941 22 1369 1:31:07.0 1:32:57.9 1:50.9 14:40/M
32 BRITTANY INES HONOLULU HI 1575 23 1391 1:32:28.6 1:33:00.7 0:32.1 14:53/M
33 SHELBY MCCRAW WAHIAWA HI 967 24 1411 1:34:32.9 1:36:27.8 1:54.8 15:13/M
34 KAYLA TORRES HONOLULU HI 1281 23 1425 1:35:32.5 1:35:32.5 15:23/M
35 JOVIKKA ANTALLAN PEARL CITY HI 1571 20 1431 1:35:56.4 1:36:40.6 0:44.2 15:27/M
36 LAUREN MIX HONOLULU HI 563 23 1444 1:37:57.3 1:39:22.2 1:24.9 15:46/M
37 ASHLEY DODDS HONOLULU HI 366 24 1449 1:38:23.2 1:39:34.4 1:11.1 15:51/M
38 ASHLEY DAMO EWA BEACH HI 662 23 1513 1:43:40.5 1:44:42.8 1:02.3 16:42/M
39 JESSICA BAKER OAK HARBOR OH 1176 22 1555 1:47:56.5 1:49:17.9 1:21.4 17:23/M
40 ERICA CLEVELAND HONOLULU HI 1124 24 1556 1:47:56.6 1:49:17.2 1:20.6 17:23/M
41 CASSANDRA PARK AIEA HI 1160 21 1569 1:48:48.9 1:49:38.7 0:49.8 17:31/M
42 DANIELLE VIVIAN EWA BEACH HI 1003 24 1573 1:49:01.2 1:54:01.5 5:00.2 17:33/M
43 LORIE ANNE BERGADO HONOLULU HI 1610 22 1580 1:50:06.2 1:52:47.5 2:41.2 17:44/M
44 NYCKI KAUWE AIEA HI 1906 24 1581 1:50:12.6 1:52:03.5 1:50.9 17:45/M
45 KASANDRA PUAHALA PEARL CITY HI 935 23 1591 1:50:48.9 1:52:30.0 1:41.1 17:51/M
46 JENALYN GALIZA AIEA HI 1487 24 1608 1:51:57.7 1:53:47.4 1:49.7 18:02/M
47 BRIANNA MUSSELMAN HONOLULU HI 394 21 1614 1:52:25.1 1:52:45.8 0:20.6 18:06/M
48 BETHANY LACKEY 2142 23 1631 1:52:58.2 1:55:15.6 2:17.4 18:11/M
49 MIKAYLA BLACKWELL CULLARS AIEA HI 1589 22 1723 2:08:19.3 2:11:05.5 2:46.2 20:40/M
50 JAYLYNN ASUNCION-RODRIGUEZ PEARL CITY HI 1156 23 1728 2:09:58.9 2:10:04.6 0:05.7 20:56/M
51 CHEVELLE HOFFMAN WAIPAHU HI 1512 22 1748 2:22:54.4 2:24:37.9 1:43.4 23:01/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREA GIBSON CHARLESTOWN IN 1266 27 51 43:25.9 44:55.1 1:29.2 6:59/M
2 PRISCILLA TUCK KANEOHE HI 519 27 84 45:20.4 47:01.2 1:40.8 7:18/M
3 CLARA TORONTO 2148 26 87 45:25.1 45:59.1 0:34.0 7:19/M
4 JENNIFER WEST HONOLULU HI 699 26 89 45:26.8 45:32.5 0:05.6 7:19/M
5 MILANA TAYLOR LIVE OAK TX 1582 27 111 46:53.7 47:48.0 0:54.3 7:33/M
6 KIMBERLY GILL HONOLULU HI 1485 25 126 47:28.8 47:35.2 0:06.4 7:39/M
7 CODI NUZZO HONOLULU HI 30 29 132 47:39.6 48:01.5 0:21.8 7:40/M
8 MARY NOLES HONOLULU HI 1761 26 194 49:50.1 50:14.8 0:24.7 8:01/M
9 JENNIFER WAELTZ PEARL CITY HI 1018 27 195 49:52.5 51:21.1 1:28.6 8:02/M
10 AMANDA ALLGOOD HONOLULU HI 900 27 223 50:48.0 50:59.0 0:10.9 8:11/M
11 SARAH HENRIET HONOLULU HI 35 29 228 50:56.0 51:19.7 0:23.7 8:12/M
12 POLLYANNA PALHANO KANEOHE HI 275 25 242 51:15.7 51:43.4 0:27.6 8:15/M
13 ASHLIE JOHNSON KAPOLEI HI 1241 26 247 51:26.5 51:30.1 0:03.6 8:17/M
14 JAMIE ELLIS HONOLULU HI 1327 28 248 51:27.1 52:29.7 1:02.6 8:17/M
15 BRITTANY WILLIAMS AIEA HI 1433 29 257 51:52.7 52:22.9 0:30.2 8:21/M
16 JESSICA LONG WAHIAWA HI 1927 27 261 51:58.7 52:04.0 0:05.3 8:22/M
17 AMANDA THRASHER PEARL CITY HI 321 28 287 52:49.0 53:37.5 0:48.4 8:30/M
18 STEPHANIE BURNS KAILUA HI 1420 25 312 53:30.7 55:24.8 1:54.1 8:37/M
19 SEALEY DESOTO KAILUA HI 1604 25 317 53:37.3 53:51.7 0:14.4 8:38/M
20 GABBY RADER MILILANI HI 1044 25 323 53:48.5 54:27.9 0:39.3 8:40/M
21 RACHEL HALLMAN WAIPAHU HI 1933 29 333 54:04.6 55:25.6 1:20.9 8:42/M
22 TARYN OSHEA KAILUA HI 820 25 369 54:47.8 56:20.7 1:32.9 8:49/M
23 KRISTEN STOLPMAN KAILUA HI 1974 29 397 55:32.0 57:51.1 2:19.1 8:57/M
24 LINDSEY LOWREY AIEA HI 122 26 410 55:59.3 56:01.8 0:02.5 9:01/M
25 KIMBERLY ROBINSON KANEOHE HI 1141 26 412 56:05.1 56:34.4 0:29.2 9:02/M
26 CHRISTINE SEDA HONOLULU HI 319 25 421 56:29.2 56:39.4 0:10.2 9:06/M
27 OLIVIA MUNSCH EWA BEACH HI 591 25 439 56:46.0 56:52.6 0:06.6 9:08/M
28 HOLLY MARCOTTE WAHIAWA HI 470 29 447 56:54.2 56:59.2 0:05.0 9:10/M
29 STEFANIE WHITE HONOLULU HI 444 26 475 57:40.6 58:19.9 0:39.3 9:17/M
30 ERNA JABLONSKI WAIALUA HI 414 29 488 58:00.9 58:27.1 0:26.2 9:20/M
31 ALEXA MAINOR KAILUA HI 1125 25 490 58:01.2 59:58.5 1:57.2 9:21/M
32 BRYANA EASTMAN WAIPAHU HI 746 27 493 58:07.6 1:00:39.4 2:31.8 9:22/M
33 ELAINA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 977 29 495 58:08.6 58:32.5 0:23.9 9:22/M
34 MELISSA PYRANT KAPOLEI HI 709 27 514 58:32.5 59:50.2 1:17.6 9:26/M
35 CATHERINE ADAMSON 2137 29 534 59:03.2 1:01:03.2 1:59.9 9:31/M
36 MARIE HELTON KAPOLEI HI 390 28 576 1:00:01.1 1:01:33.9 1:32.8 9:40/M
37 ELIZABETH TANKOVICH HONOLULU HI 1324 27 588 1:00:19.0 1:01:10.8 0:51.8 9:43/M
38 KELLY BIERWIRTH WAHIAWA HI 5 29 591 1:00:20.9 1:01:12.9 0:51.9 9:43/M
39 RENEE FLEMING KANEOHE HI 149 25 596 1:00:27.5 1:02:48.7 2:21.2 9:44/M
40 KRISTIN KRANTZ 2110 29 606 1:00:42.3 1:01:37.3 0:55.0 9:46/M
41 JAYME ROWLAND KAILUA TX 241 27 633 1:01:25.8 1:03:47.1 2:21.3 9:53/M
42 JULIE RICE KAILUA HI 1126 25 654 1:02:03.9 1:04:01.0 1:57.1 10:00/M
43 STEPHANIE HAHN WAIANAE HI 290 26 673 1:02:22.2 1:02:38.1 0:15.9 10:03/M
44 KATHRYN STEIMEL ST CHARLES MO 1173 26 680 1:02:30.2 1:04:14.6 1:44.4 10:04/M
45 NICHOLE ROSTETTER KAILUA HI 595 26 682 1:02:35.6 1:04:35.7 2:00.1 10:05/M
46 REBEKKAH GOMEZ HONOLULU HI 594 26 702 1:03:15.6 1:03:54.0 0:38.4 10:11/M
47 OPRAH MORALES HONOLULU HI 1697 28 714 1:03:26.8 1:03:31.2 0:04.4 10:13/M
48 YOUDLINE ADAM KAPOLEI HI 2041 27 718 1:03:29.0 1:03:37.3 0:08.2 10:13/M
49 DANA CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 1477 29 773 1:05:04.9 1:07:03.1 1:58.2 10:29/M
50 COURTNEY CAIN HONOLULU HI 1130 26 798 1:05:50.6 1:06:38.4 0:47.7 10:36/M
51 ELIZABETH MORRIS HONOLULU HI 392 29 804 1:06:05.9 1:06:36.1 0:30.2 10:38/M
52 ELIZABETH ANGELOZZI HONOLULU HI 986 29 810 1:06:12.9 1:08:37.4 2:24.5 10:40/M
53 MONICA BENNETT SAN DIEGO CA 86 25 813 1:06:17.0 1:06:43.6 0:26.6 10:40/M
54 CHARLOTTE BARAJAS HONOLULU HI 1144 29 814 1:06:17.3 1:08:10.9 1:53.6 10:40/M
55 JENNIFER AWAKUNI PEARL CITY HI 913 28 819 1:06:26.1 1:07:33.6 1:07.4 10:42/M
56 EMILY WILLARD HONOLULU HI 97 29 826 1:06:38.5 1:07:05.5 0:26.9 10:44/M
57 MELISSA JENKINS HONOLULU HI 1572 26 828 1:06:39.5 1:07:46.5 1:06.9 10:44/M
58 SHA'NAE WILSON JBPHH HI 1374 28 843 1:06:58.6 1:09:56.5 2:57.9 10:47/M
59 KRISTIN MULLIN HONOLULU HI 1169 29 880 1:07:45.1 1:08:52.0 1:06.9 10:55/M
60 ANGEL PHILLIPS WAHIAWA HI 836 29 897 1:08:13.5 1:10:17.1 2:03.6 10:59/M
61 ANALEE JACQUES KANEOHE HI 1874 29 909 1:08:28.9 1:09:14.7 0:45.8 11:02/M
62 NANCY LEUNG HONOLULU HAWAII 1961 27 910 1:08:30.0 1:10:30.0 1:59.9 11:02/M
63 WHITNEY POWELL WAHIAWA HI 1092 26 922 1:08:36.9 1:09:06.9 0:30.0 11:03/M
64 CANDACE BECK HONOLULU HI 312 27 935 1:09:02.5 1:09:11.8 0:09.3 11:07/M
65 CHELSEY PCOLAR TRIPLER AMC HI 2085 26 957 1:09:42.6 1:10:59.2 1:16.6 11:13/M
66 KRYSTAL WAGONER WAHIAWA HI 1393 27 963 1:09:55.8 1:11:34.2 1:38.4 11:16/M
67 ALANNAH MORGAN PEARL CITY HI 856 25 971 1:10:08.0 1:11:20.9 1:12.9 11:18/M
68 ASHA CLARK HONOLULU HI 732 26 991 1:11:18.4 1:16:02.8 4:44.3 11:29/M
69 FRANCES HUNTER 2157 26 992 1:11:18.8 1:12:20.1 1:01.3 11:29/M
70 DARBY DEGROAT KAILUA HI 626 29 1003 1:11:37.6 1:12:08.2 0:30.5 11:32/M
71 KATHRYN GUFFEY HONOLULU HI 325 27 1004 1:11:38.7 1:13:12.0 1:33.3 11:32/M
72 PA KOU VANG EWA BEACH HI 1080 25 1029 1:12:34.0 1:14:19.4 1:45.4 11:41/M
73 KER YANG HONOLULU HI 1050 29 1030 1:12:35.4 1:14:19.7 1:44.3 11:41/M
74 KELLY WOMBLE HONOLULU HI 2196 29 1041 1:13:01.7 1:15:13.9 2:12.2 11:45/M
75 MONICA HAUGHNEY BREMERTON WA 227 28 1054 1:13:39.0 1:15:43.8 2:04.8 11:52/M
76 WHITNEY MUNROE LEXINGTON KY 1915 29 1057 1:13:45.4 1:15:35.4 1:50.0 11:53/M
77 ALYSHA SANDSTROM HONOLULU HI 1110 28 1066 1:14:37.7 1:16:40.7 2:03.0 12:01/M
78 CATHERINE DODD KAILUA HI 638 28 1072 1:14:47.2 1:17:04.3 2:17.1 12:03/M
79 ELIZABETH WILSON KAILUA HI 905 29 1073 1:14:47.3 1:17:04.0 2:16.6 12:03/M
80 STACEY IKAWA AIEA HI 79 28 1089 1:15:52.1 1:16:15.4 0:23.3 12:13/M
81 AMANDA BRASWELL WAHIAWA HI 1376 28 1124 1:17:14.2 1:18:52.9 1:38.7 12:26/M
82 JENNIFER IDIA AIEA HI 1744 27 1197 1:20:37.1 1:21:35.9 0:58.8 12:59/M
83 CORI TAKIGUCHI MILILANI HI 278 29 1211 1:21:07.6 1:23:14.3 2:06.7 13:04/M
84 ERICA WONG HONOLULU HI 948 29 1220 1:21:48.2 1:24:10.7 2:22.5 13:10/M
85 LISA COOK HONOLULU HI 2053 28 1232 1:22:18.2 1:23:52.8 1:34.6 13:15/M
86 MARY MONROSE HONOLULU HI 1653 26 1236 1:22:30.4 1:22:56.7 0:26.2 13:17/M
87 KRISTA MATLA EWA BEACH HI 1238 27 1250 1:23:19.0 1:24:56.6 1:37.6 13:25/M
88 WENDY SEALE WAHIAWA HI 355 28 1289 1:25:39.9 1:27:29.4 1:49.5 13:48/M
89 KALEE SEXTON HONOLULU HI 1121 25 1323 1:27:19.5 1:28:54.4 1:34.9 14:04/M
90 AMANDA FEMANO HONOLULU HI 281 29 1331 1:27:45.9 1:30:16.7 2:30.8 14:08/M
91 EMILY PIZZI DOYLESTOWN PA 283 25 1332 1:27:46.1 1:30:16.7 2:30.6 14:08/M
92 JESSICA GOTCH HONOLULU HI 117 28 1340 1:28:31.6 1:29:54.9 1:23.3 14:15/M
93 MARILOU TIJERINA HONOLULU HI 765 29 1370 1:31:07.0 1:32:57.3 1:50.2 14:40/M
94 MARY MCGUCKIN HONOLULU HI 287 27 1392 1:32:37.6 1:34:44.3 2:06.7 14:55/M
95 CHELSEA HARADA HONOLULU HI 1232 27 1412 1:34:36.3 1:35:16.2 0:39.9 15:14/M
96 ROGGE CUARISMA HONOLULU HI 1578 28 1423 1:35:24.3 1:35:56.5 0:32.2 15:22/M
97 ROBYN MAR PEARL CITY HI 1704 29 1456 1:38:53.7 1:41:02.1 2:08.4 15:55/M
98 ISARELA NUNEZ HONOLULU HI 1750 29 1470 1:40:12.8 1:41:09.3 0:56.5 16:08/M
99 AMANDA SOUBA PEARL CITY HI 45 29 1479 1:40:56.0 1:41:50.4 0:54.4 16:15/M
100 LEXI BRADY PEARL CITY HI 703 25 1480 1:40:56.0 1:41:50.1 0:54.1 16:15/M
101 ZERLINDA DAMO PEARL CITY HI 660 29 1482 1:41:04.9 1:42:07.0 1:02.1 16:16/M
102 MAY GRACE TADDEI HONOLULU HI 1390 28 1521 1:44:25.6 1:45:39.6 1:13.9 16:49/M
103 LATANYA SUNIA WAIPAHU HI 1779 25 1552 1:47:30.4 1:48:42.9 1:12.5 17:19/M
104 ANUHEA EVANS WAIPAHU HI 831 25 1567 1:48:42.6 1:51:39.9 2:57.2 17:30/M
105 STACIE NAKAMURA KAPOLEI HI 611 28 1597 1:51:14.5 1:52:28.0 1:13.5 17:55/M
106 STACY KERSTETER WAHIAWA HI 810 26 1681 1:57:49.8 2:00:16.4 2:26.6 18:58/M
107 JILL MATSUI AIEA HI 760 28 1695 1:58:53.2 2:00:08.1 1:14.9 19:09/M
108 KANANI MAHUNA KANEOHE HI 1699 28 1715 2:05:43.3 2:07:59.0 2:15.7 20:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTEN KIRKWOOD HONOLULU HI 53 33 82 45:19.9 45:23.5 0:03.5 7:18/M
2 ERIN SAKAI HONOLULU HI 1439 33 115 47:04.3 48:59.2 1:54.9 7:35/M
3 JESSICA BUSBY KAPOLEI HI 876 31 122 47:16.2 47:23.8 0:07.5 7:37/M
4 KRISTINA HART WAHAIWA HI 189 31 136 47:48.3 47:51.4 0:03.1 7:42/M
5 STACEY WHEELER HONOLULU HI 1615 32 141 48:01.1 48:46.9 0:45.8 7:44/M
6 CHLOE LE MILILANI HI 552 32 163 48:50.8 49:26.8 0:35.9 7:52/M
7 DANA HESTER KAILUA HI 593 34 185 49:32.3 49:33.8 0:01.5 7:59/M
8 SAMANTHA MILLER HONOLULU HI 50 31 187 49:38.6 49:43.3 0:04.7 8:00/M
9 CARMEN MONTERO KANEOHE HI 1140 34 193 49:49.5 49:52.8 0:03.2 8:01/M
10 LEAH WEISS KAILUA HI 864 33 199 50:03.4 50:50.6 0:47.2 8:04/M
11 MICHELLE PRUITT HONOLULU HI 1494 34 226 50:52.5 51:44.5 0:51.9 8:11/M
12 ERIN UYESHIRO WAIPAHU HI 257 32 233 51:04.0 52:52.6 1:48.5 8:13/M
13 MELVIE MINA HONOLULU HI 1764 30 239 51:11.7 52:37.3 1:25.6 8:15/M
14 JANET LOPEZ HONOLULU HI 1773 31 252 51:40.9 51:59.6 0:18.6 8:19/M
15 FLOIS BROWN HONOLULU HI 1725 32 274 52:27.3 53:21.1 0:53.8 8:27/M
16 PRISCILLA CLARK HONOLULU HI 543 31 282 52:41.9 53:31.3 0:49.4 8:29/M
17 ANAHI GUZMAN WAHIAWA HI 1402 34 289 52:53.7 55:14.2 2:20.5 8:31/M
18 CHRISTINA KAMALO KANEHOE HI 454 34 293 53:04.3 54:25.8 1:21.4 8:33/M
19 MICHELLE LEE DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 2030 34 294 53:04.4 53:39.3 0:34.8 8:33/M
20 IRENE CASTANEDA EWA BEACH HI 1190 33 346 54:22.0 54:39.4 0:17.3 8:45/M
21 TONI HEMMINGS KAILUA HI 516 33 360 54:45.3 55:20.2 0:34.8 8:49/M
22 DANIELLE MILLER HONOLULU HI 452 33 368 54:47.5 57:03.8 2:16.3 8:49/M
23 RENEE COMBS EWA BEACH HAWAII 523 31 379 55:04.5 56:02.5 0:58.0 8:52/M
24 ANNIE DAVIS MILILANI HI 767 33 407 55:53.5 56:54.7 1:01.2 9:00/M
25 BRIDGET HOELZEL MILILANI HI 261 32 408 55:57.1 58:12.0 2:14.8 9:01/M
26 MEGAN LEBLANC HONOLULU HI 727 32 425 56:34.6 56:42.4 0:07.8 9:07/M
27 CAROLYN LANGE HONOLULU HI 417 33 426 56:34.7 57:51.3 1:16.6 9:07/M
28 MELINDA LONDON HONOLULU HI 1755 32 432 56:39.0 57:48.5 1:09.5 9:07/M
29 BETSY WILLING HONOLULU HI 1506 31 438 56:44.0 57:32.0 0:47.9 9:08/M
30 KATRIAN DELA CRUZ 2175 31 444 56:51.7 57:45.7 0:54.0 9:09/M
31 GRISELDA FLAMENCO HONOLULU HI 1666 30 452 57:04.3 57:54.5 0:50.2 9:11/M
32 MELISSA MAY HONOLULU HI 1854 33 460 57:14.5 58:29.8 1:15.2 9:13/M
33 SANDRA HERRERA PEARL CITY HI 170 33 461 57:17.7 57:55.0 0:37.3 9:13/M
34 JESSICA NICHOLS KAILUA HI 506 33 474 57:40.5 59:47.0 2:06.5 9:17/M
35 COURTNEY RUSMISEL HONOLULU HI 165 32 496 58:10.2 1:00:08.5 1:58.3 9:22/M
36 KAREN HULSIZER WAHIAWA HI 2065 32 504 58:18.3 59:19.0 1:00.6 9:23/M
37 SARA PYRANT KAPOLEJ HI 710 34 513 58:31.4 59:49.9 1:18.5 9:25/M
38 VERONICA BANGI HONOLULU HI 781 31 516 58:38.7 59:35.8 0:57.0 9:27/M
39 CHRISTINA ROBERTS KANEOHE HI 1507 34 529 59:00.8 59:17.6 0:16.8 9:30/M
40 KRISTINA MORENO HONOLULU HI 509 30 531 59:01.7 59:31.8 0:30.1 9:30/M
41 KELLY TOMLINSON KAPOLEI HI 1006 32 545 59:17.1 1:00:36.4 1:19.3 9:33/M
42 COURTNEY JAMES HONOLULU HI 367 34 546 59:19.9 59:43.9 0:24.0 9:33/M
43 KRISTA CARELLA KAILUA HI 1058 30 556 59:30.4 1:01:25.1 1:54.6 9:35/M
44 BRITTNEY DIXON HONOLULU HI 790 31 564 59:47.6 1:02:25.6 2:37.9 9:38/M
45 NIKKI HUNT HONOLULU HI 1876 31 567 59:49.4 1:01:01.3 1:11.9 9:38/M
46 CRYSTAL TOLES KAILUA HI 1283 34 594 1:00:25.0 1:01:39.2 1:14.2 9:44/M
47 JULIA BLEST HONOLULU HI 91 32 599 1:00:32.9 1:01:52.8 1:19.9 9:45/M
48 PRISCILLA IRVING HONOLULU HI 24 34 600 1:00:33.5 1:01:52.6 1:19.1 9:45/M
49 KHADIJAH GARNER WAIHIWA HI 1407 31 604 1:00:39.6 1:02:52.6 2:13.0 9:46/M
50 JENNIFER VICKS WAIPAHU HI 576 33 607 1:00:44.5 1:02:53.7 2:09.2 9:47/M
51 MARIA FERNANDA OSORIO HONOLULU HI 1875 34 608 1:00:44.8 1:00:57.8 0:12.9 9:47/M
52 SARA BELANGER KAPOLEI HI 345 33 620 1:01:02.3 1:02:21.0 1:18.6 9:50/M
53 MIRIAM HOWARD HONOLULU HI 1920 34 624 1:01:09.1 1:01:50.8 0:41.7 9:51/M
54 MICHELLE RUSSETT EWA BEACH HI 1890 32 626 1:01:09.9 1:02:04.5 0:54.6 9:51/M
55 JAMIE GIBSON EWA BEACH HI 1240 31 629 1:01:18.0 1:01:49.8 0:31.8 9:52/M
56 ASHLEY SWADLEY HONOLULU HI 78 31 631 1:01:24.8 1:01:54.4 0:29.6 9:53/M
57 TORI YOUNG AIEA HI 1655 30 635 1:01:28.1 1:01:36.7 0:08.6 9:54/M
58 LINDSAY HALL HONOLULU HI 1815 33 646 1:01:47.5 1:04:20.9 2:33.4 9:57/M
59 SARAH SHOEMAKER HONOLULU HI 88 30 659 1:02:08.0 1:03:44.2 1:36.2 10:00/M
60 KATHERINE MULLINS KAILUA HI 1639 30 660 1:02:08.6 1:04:07.6 1:59.0 10:00/M
61 NAYOMIE RICHARDS WAIANAE HI 1103 34 661 1:02:09.1 1:03:12.4 1:03.2 10:00/M
62 NATASHA WAGGONER HONOLULU HI 1440 34 663 1:02:11.5 1:03:56.6 1:45.1 10:01/M
63 ESMERALDA MORALES PEARL CITY HI 1303 33 664 1:02:13.8 1:02:18.3 0:04.5 10:01/M
64 YOLANDA ETSITTY EWA BEACH HI 1511 33 668 1:02:16.1 1:03:28.0 1:11.9 10:02/M
65 SARAH DESUACIDO 2118 33 687 1:02:51.8 1:03:13.5 0:21.6 10:07/M
66 SAMANTHA DOUGLAS WAIPAHU HI 1969 34 692 1:02:56.1 1:03:39.6 0:43.5 10:08/M
67 TRACI MURAKAMI HONOLULU HI 487 33 713 1:03:25.7 1:03:56.5 0:30.7 10:13/M
68 VANESSA GANZE HONOLULU HI 1379 34 715 1:03:26.9 1:06:13.8 2:46.8 10:13/M
69 DIOCELIN NICHOLSON HONOLULU HI 1461 32 720 1:03:33.0 1:04:10.4 0:37.3 10:14/M
70 SUSIE CHEN HONOLULU HI 1427 33 731 1:03:54.1 1:04:54.0 0:59.9 10:17/M
71 MEGAN DUNGEY HONOLULU HI 1133 32 754 1:04:27.1 1:06:09.5 1:42.4 10:23/M
72 TARA SANTORO MILILANI HI 1298 34 765 1:04:48.9 1:06:30.7 1:41.8 10:26/M
73 WHITNEY WARNER EWA BEACH HI 1219 30 791 1:05:43.4 1:07:00.3 1:16.8 10:35/M
74 NANCY RICHARDSON EWA BEACH HI 276 33 800 1:05:51.9 1:07:16.2 1:24.3 10:36/M
75 CHRISTINE ROSE AIEA HI 1886 31 801 1:05:59.0 1:08:02.1 2:03.0 10:38/M
76 JOWANNA SHUTES HONOLULU HI 1230 33 807 1:06:09.3 1:07:25.1 1:15.8 10:39/M
77 HEATHER POSTEMA HALEIWA HI 1973 33 808 1:06:10.1 1:07:26.0 1:15.9 10:39/M
78 AUBREY BOGAN EWA BEACH HI 1682 34 833 1:06:49.4 1:07:50.3 1:00.9 10:46/M
79 MICHELLE ALLEN EWA BEACH HI 263 31 848 1:07:09.9 1:08:35.0 1:25.0 10:49/M
80 SHERYL BRINGAS 2091 34 857 1:07:21.8 1:09:16.6 1:54.7 10:51/M
81 MICHELE FERRON WAHIAWA HI 1813 33 861 1:07:23.8 1:08:15.0 0:51.1 10:51/M
82 MARIBEL HOUT WAHIAWA HI 963 33 864 1:07:26.3 1:10:21.3 2:54.9 10:52/M
83 LACEY REEVES 2107 33 871 1:07:36.9 1:08:12.5 0:35.6 10:53/M
84 CRISTINA CRUZ WAHIAWA HI 124 33 879 1:07:41.2 1:08:40.2 0:59.0 10:54/M
85 KARLA MATOS WAHIAWA HI 991 33 883 1:07:48.3 1:09:22.8 1:34.5 10:55/M
86 REBECCA WIGGIN HONOLULU HI 116 33 894 1:08:09.7 1:09:47.1 1:37.4 10:58/M
87 ALICE-ANNE ALCORN MILILANI HI 320 34 903 1:08:24.3 1:09:45.2 1:20.9 11:01/M
88 ALYSE FLEMING KAILUA HI 1979 31 904 1:08:24.3 1:09:45.3 1:21.0 11:01/M
89 MERCEDEZ STEINHOFF WAHIAWA HI 245 30 917 1:08:33.2 1:10:37.0 2:03.8 11:02/M
90 STORMY JENSEN MILES CITY MT 316 33 925 1:08:45.9 1:10:07.0 1:21.1 11:04/M
91 LISA SMITH HONOLULU HI 511 34 956 1:09:41.7 1:10:35.9 0:54.2 11:13/M
92 ROBYN TUCKER HONOLULU HI 898 32 970 1:10:07.9 1:11:20.8 1:12.9 11:17/M
93 VERONICA BABAUTA WOODBRIDGE VA 1445 32 975 1:10:16.0 1:11:58.1 1:42.1 11:19/M
94 ELISABETH BAUGESS HONOLULU HI 890 32 977 1:10:23.3 1:12:59.1 2:35.8 11:20/M
95 JENNIFER LIEU HONOLULU HI 1624 32 981 1:10:52.8 1:12:18.7 1:25.9 11:25/M
96 ELSA BATANGAN WAIPAHU HI 59 30 984 1:10:59.5 1:12:17.2 1:17.7 11:26/M
97 ALISON VAN HORN KAILUA HI 1309 33 986 1:11:04.9 1:12:06.2 1:01.3 11:27/M
98 YUKI ENGLE WAIPAHU HI 722 33 1007 1:11:49.0 1:12:06.0 0:17.0 11:34/M
99 LISA STALEY HONOLULU HI 56 32 1009 1:11:52.0 1:12:59.6 1:07.6 11:34/M
100 ALYSIA KURTZ EWA BEACH HI 383 32 1012 1:11:53.6 1:12:55.6 1:01.9 11:35/M
101 ROSIE SANTOS MILILANI HI 1543 33 1036 1:12:47.7 1:14:17.2 1:29.5 11:43/M
102 BRYANNA GOLDFINCH 2197 30 1040 1:13:01.4 1:15:13.9 2:12.5 11:45/M
103 LEILANI GARDUQUE WAIPAHU HI 76 34 1071 1:14:46.0 1:16:05.9 1:19.9 12:02/M
104 AMANDA NORTON HONOLULU HI 1925 31 1077 1:15:01.7 1:15:33.9 0:32.1 12:05/M
105 TELMA FLEMING HONOLULU HI 1607 33 1078 1:15:04.3 1:16:22.1 1:17.7 12:05/M
106 ELIZABETH GIANFRANCISCO HONOLULU HI 1108 32 1080 1:15:13.7 1:15:32.9 0:19.2 12:07/M
107 AMANDA HASKIE WAHIAWA HI 919 33 1096 1:16:06.8 1:16:33.4 0:26.6 12:15/M
108 KELSEY BRETHOWER PEARL CITY HI 1504 34 1101 1:16:22.7 1:16:59.7 0:37.0 12:18/M
109 CAT EMERY HONOLULU HI 1912 33 1102 1:16:23.5 1:19:01.9 2:38.4 12:18/M
110 UYEN CHU AIEA HI 1416 33 1111 1:16:41.2 1:18:42.3 2:01.1 12:21/M
111 KATHRYN LAUNERT EWA BEACH HI 96 33 1112 1:16:46.2 1:17:48.4 1:02.2 12:22/M
112 MICHELLE KWAN HONOLULU HI 1286 30 1127 1:17:25.4 1:18:56.4 1:31.0 12:28/M
113 BRITTANI SULLIVAN PEARL CITY HI 1330 30 1129 1:17:31.9 1:18:52.6 1:20.7 12:29/M
114 KIMBER NETTIS HONOLULU HI 617 31 1131 1:17:44.9 1:18:06.7 0:21.8 12:31/M
115 JENNIFER WALKER HONOLULU HI 1381 34 1132 1:17:45.3 1:23:00.1 5:14.8 12:31/M
116 TERSHA CARPENTER MILILANI HI 1052 32 1137 1:17:59.6 1:23:15.2 5:15.6 12:33/M
117 LINDSAY BOULDEN HONOLULU HI 1795 33 1139 1:18:02.2 1:18:30.5 0:28.3 12:34/M
118 DANIELLE MAYTUM HONOLULU HI 199 34 1141 1:18:09.7 1:18:43.0 0:33.2 12:35/M
119 KATHLEEN BALALLO WAIPAHU HI 1277 32 1148 1:18:31.6 1:19:59.6 1:28.0 12:39/M
120 LISA YANEZ AIEA HI 353 32 1158 1:19:05.6 1:20:46.2 1:40.6 12:44/M
121 SARA SIMS HONOLULU HI 491 32 1159 1:19:09.7 1:19:25.2 0:15.4 12:45/M
122 CLOTHEA FUQUA HONOULU HI 1798 31 1160 1:19:10.8 1:19:39.3 0:28.5 12:45/M
123 JODI JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 143 32 1162 1:19:17.2 1:20:28.0 1:10.8 12:46/M
124 LINDSEY ELDER KANEOHE HI 1950 34 1166 1:19:22.4 1:19:34.3 0:11.9 12:47/M
125 ANNABELLA TAYLOR HONOLULU HI 599 32 1169 1:19:34.1 1:22:18.6 2:44.5 12:49/M
126 MERIDYTH HOLLINGSHEAD HONOLULU HI 1097 33 1175 1:19:51.1 1:21:45.7 1:54.6 12:51/M
127 ARCYRIA LOCKLEY HONOLULU HI 1316 33 1196 1:20:33.1 1:25:44.1 5:10.9 12:58/M
128 CHERYL TRUJILLO HONOLULU HI 1591 34 1205 1:20:53.5 1:22:39.9 1:46.3 13:01/M
129 LISA HARDBARYER HONOLULU HI 146 34 1222 1:21:57.9 1:23:57.5 1:59.5 13:12/M
130 MONICA JOHNSON KAPOLEI HI 1282 30 1231 1:22:17.2 1:22:51.9 0:34.7 13:15/M
131 MOLLY CARPENTER HONOLULU HI 490 30 1234 1:22:23.6 1:22:40.7 0:17.1 13:16/M
132 TRACY SIEGRIST HONOLULU HI 2079 30 1235 1:22:28.1 1:24:00.0 1:31.9 13:17/M
133 AMY RUTLEDGE HONOLULU HI 127 33 1256 1:23:46.2 1:24:09.1 0:22.9 13:29/M
134 NAOMI GROSS HONOLULU HI 2099 30 1259 1:24:08.1 1:24:32.5 0:24.4 13:33/M
135 ALEXANDRA CONNELL EWA BEACH HI 469 30 1261 1:24:15.5 1:25:00.2 0:44.6 13:34/M
136 BRITTANY JACCAUD WAHIAWA HI 422 31 1262 1:24:15.9 1:24:21.5 0:05.6 13:34/M
137 KELLI TRANILLA WAIPAHU HI 69 32 1265 1:24:25.0 1:25:01.5 0:36.5 13:36/M
138 REMY RAMOS HONOLULU HI 177 33 1267 1:24:34.8 1:25:19.5 0:44.6 13:37/M
139 JOANNA HALL HONOLULU HI 1947 31 1275 1:24:55.2 1:26:12.5 1:17.2 13:40/M
140 PEGGY SEHORN HONOLULU HI 168 33 1279 1:25:22.9 1:28:07.9 2:45.0 13:45/M
141 ELLAINE RIVERA HONOLULU HI 776 30 1286 1:25:37.0 1:28:27.1 2:50.1 13:47/M
142 CHRYSTALLINE SAGARIO HONOLULU HI 1122 31 1296 1:25:52.2 1:27:23.8 1:31.6 13:50/M
143 WALLATA MADISON WAHIAWA HI 1315 32 1303 1:26:00.4 1:27:54.1 1:53.7 13:51/M
144 ERICA LARK HONOLULU HI 2039 32 1308 1:26:08.5 1:27:55.6 1:47.1 13:52/M
145 JANOA AUSTIN EWA BEACH HI 1434 33 1314 1:26:33.7 1:28:41.3 2:07.6 13:56/M
146 KIRA VAN DUSEN HONOLUKU HI 428 32 1316 1:26:35.7 1:27:58.4 1:22.7 13:57/M
147 SHEENA DORNAN 2178 31 1320 1:26:59.0 1:27:26.7 0:27.6 14:00/M
148 CATHERINE MARGETIAK HONOLULU HI 307 33 1330 1:27:45.4 1:30:10.6 2:25.1 14:08/M
149 MARIA GILLIS HONOLULU 528 32 1343 1:29:38.1 1:31:02.3 1:24.2 14:26/M
150 LIEN OUYANG HONOLULU HI 1630 30 1348 1:29:58.0 1:31:27.8 1:29.8 14:29/M
151 ELIZABETH REBENSTORFF KAILUA HI 566 30 1356 1:30:26.1 1:31:41.2 1:15.1 14:34/M
152 MARIEL ALEGRE HONOLULU HI 369 31 1362 1:30:50.1 1:32:32.5 1:42.4 14:38/M
153 KIRI STROBEL KAPOLEI HI 1654 30 1372 1:31:11.8 1:33:37.2 2:25.4 14:41/M
154 KATHLEEN LEE 2130 34 1377 1:31:33.2 1:32:13.8 0:40.6 14:45/M
155 BRENDA JONES HONOLULU HI 265 32 1382 1:31:44.4 1:34:07.8 2:23.4 14:46/M
156 TRIACENA REYES 2189 30 1393 1:32:41.8 1:34:06.3 1:24.4 14:55/M
157 SERENA BALDWIN HONOLULU HI 1441 34 1401 1:33:13.6 1:33:55.6 0:42.0 15:01/M
158 HEATHER ROSADO GROTON CT 1279 33 1424 1:35:31.8 1:35:31.8 15:23/M
159 EDELYN SPROUSE HONOLULU HI 1940 30 1426 1:35:36.0 1:36:04.4 0:28.3 15:24/M
160 JULIE RUBI BANNISTER HONOLULU HI 1952 32 1427 1:35:36.6 1:36:04.9 0:28.3 15:24/M
161 STACEY DYCK BLACKFALDS AB 294 32 1434 1:35:59.3 1:37:03.6 1:04.3 15:27/M
162 CHERI NEWTON HONOLULU HI 1143 32 1443 1:37:36.0 1:39:41.0 2:05.0 15:43/M
163 SARAH SAUNDERS WAIPAHU HI 279 31 1454 1:38:40.2 1:40:45.0 2:04.8 15:53/M
164 ERIN CHAPMAN MILILANI HI 1228 30 1455 1:38:51.5 1:39:44.8 0:53.2 15:55/M
165 CATHERINE KUWABARA KAILUA HI 1112 32 1463 1:39:29.6 1:41:32.0 2:02.4 16:01/M
166 MELISSA JOHNSON PEARL CITY HI 1734 33 1469 1:40:12.3 1:41:09.4 0:57.0 16:08/M
167 ANNETTE PLATO KAILUA HI 1816 31 1473 1:40:23.4 1:41:45.5 1:22.1 16:10/M
168 NICOLE SHIMASAKI WAIPAHU HI 1023 32 1493 1:42:10.5 1:42:23.0 0:12.5 16:27/M
169 DORIS GOMEZ HONOLULU HI 782 31 1494 1:42:14.2 1:43:38.4 1:24.1 16:28/M
170 SHAREN AGONIAS EVA BEACH HI 441 33 1501 1:43:03.2 1:44:22.9 1:19.7 16:36/M
171 JASMINE MATSUKADO KANEOHE HI 1757 34 1503 1:43:17.1 1:46:09.2 2:52.1 16:38/M
172 RAISSA POTANTE PEARL CITY HI 2003 33 1520 1:44:25.6 1:46:04.3 1:38.7 16:49/M
173 JULIA TAYLOR PEARL CITY HI 364 32 1532 1:46:05.0 1:47:15.0 1:10.0 17:05/M
174 NATALIA VILLOSO AIEA HI 1688 30 1547 1:47:15.7 1:47:57.0 0:41.2 17:16/M
175 BECKY OLOMON WAHIAWA HI 436 34 1563 1:48:09.0 1:48:41.9 0:32.8 17:25/M
176 KIMBERLY MENGES HONOLULU HI 541 34 1592 1:50:52.3 1:51:18.1 0:25.8 17:51/M
177 KARMERINA JAMES HONOLULU HI 1745 32 1601 1:51:31.4 1:51:31.4 17:57/M
178 JENNIFER MARTIN AIEA HI 1632 33 1602 1:51:36.3 1:53:12.6 1:36.3 17:58/M
179 SHERIE RAJEWSKI HONOLULU HI 583 34 1629 1:52:57.1 1:55:14.1 2:16.9 18:11/M
180 AMANDA LOVELADY HONOLULU HI 945 34 1632 1:53:02.9 1:53:45.6 0:42.7 18:12/M
181 NICOLE CHU WAIPAHU HI 313 31 1656 1:55:30.6 1:57:01.5 1:30.8 18:36/M
182 ROUTH EWIG HONOLULU HI 373 32 1661 1:55:39.9 1:57:16.2 1:36.3 18:37/M
183 DELCA ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 368 31 1693 1:58:39.1 2:00:20.9 1:41.7 19:06/M
184 CHARLENE ANN REGAUIT AIEA HI 633 32 1700 2:00:22.7 2:00:47.8 0:25.1 19:23/M
185 CECILIA FELIPE KAPOLEI HI 1525 31 1702 2:02:31.3 2:03:00.9 0:29.5 19:44/M
186 SHANNON MIADUCKY 2072 30 1721 2:08:10.5 2:10:25.7 2:15.2 20:38/M
187 DARA WATANABE MILILANI HI 1700 34 1725 2:08:31.6 2:10:46.8 2:15.2 20:42/M
188 CHAZ ROUNTREE HONOLULU HI 559 33 1749 2:24:13.1 2:24:13.1 23:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIEKO OCHSNER HONOLULU HI 363 39 47 43:08.7 43:46.3 0:37.6 6:57/M
2 LAURA DARROW Kaneohe HI 2139 36 58 43:55.8 44:00.0 0:04.2 7:04/M
3 CORINNE STERNECKERT HONOLULU HI 1480 38 63 44:13.2 44:22.0 0:08.8 7:07/M
4 NICOLE HEMMINGER HONOLULU HI 1032 36 71 44:44.0 46:34.9 1:50.9 7:12/M
5 KIM BUTLER WAHIAWA HI 1028 35 78 45:05.4 45:09.7 0:04.2 7:16/M
6 JENNY STOLMEIER HONOLULU HI 777 35 105 46:30.5 46:58.2 0:27.6 7:29/M
7 MARCIE WAKI MILILANI HI 1302 35 112 47:01.4 47:11.6 0:10.1 7:34/M
8 PEGGY HARRIS 2170 37 124 47:27.9 47:36.5 0:08.6 7:38/M
9 ANITA SCHORLEMMER PEARL CITY HI 1247 36 152 48:28.0 48:48.4 0:20.4 7:48/M
10 CLAUDIA SMALLMAN AIEA HI 157 35 190 49:43.5 49:58.7 0:15.2 8:00/M
11 MACEY CLARKSON HONOLULU HI 993 39 225 50:48.9 51:05.1 0:16.1 8:11/M
12 JOAN DURAZZO HONOLULU HI 867 38 246 51:23.8 53:22.6 1:58.8 8:16/M
13 CHRISTINE REITER KAILUA HI 1031 37 254 51:45.0 51:50.6 0:05.6 8:20/M
14 FELICIA HEISLER HONOLULU HI 2025 37 311 53:30.5 54:06.0 0:35.5 8:37/M
15 ESMERALDA ZAWISTOWSKI HONOLULU HI 1794 36 326 53:58.3 55:14.3 1:16.0 8:41/M
16 NICHOLE CARRABBIA HONOLULU HI 1005 38 340 54:14.1 54:53.5 0:39.4 8:44/M
17 SARAH FLETCHER HONOLULU HI 277 36 341 54:16.3 54:54.2 0:37.9 8:44/M
18 ERICA HOFFMAN PEARL CITY HI 1804 35 345 54:21.9 55:43.2 1:21.2 8:45/M
19 LACI KAVANAGH HONOLULU HI 1984 37 365 54:47.2 54:58.2 0:11.0 8:49/M
20 VICTORIA COLQUHOUN WAHIAWA HI 1268 37 377 55:02.3 55:42.4 0:40.1 8:52/M
21 CHRISTINA LANDRY HONOLULU HI 503 35 381 55:07.3 56:19.2 1:11.9 8:53/M
22 DIANA MERRILL HONOLULU HI 840 35 387 55:18.7 55:23.4 0:04.7 8:54/M
23 HEATHER STANFIELD HONOLULU HI 387 37 404 55:48.4 56:23.1 0:34.7 8:59/M
24 LAURIE LAPORTE KAILUA HI 888 36 419 56:25.6 57:37.4 1:11.8 9:05/M
25 ASAKO MATSUURA HONOLULU HI 133 38 428 56:37.4 56:50.4 0:13.0 9:07/M
26 HAUOLI KIA-NAPAEPAE KAPOLEI HI 1450 38 442 56:50.9 56:53.4 0:02.5 9:09/M
27 ROSA TRUJILLO MILILANI HI 784 35 446 56:53.0 57:16.0 0:23.0 9:10/M
28 MELISSA DELLA WAIPAHU HI 908 37 451 57:02.2 59:35.2 2:33.0 9:11/M
29 REBECCA ELBARE PEARL CITY HI 910 36 457 57:11.0 59:40.7 2:29.7 9:12/M
30 AMANDA HAIGHT KANEOHE HI 670 39 483 57:52.6 59:48.6 1:56.0 9:19/M
31 JENIFER NAST HONOLULU HI 1335 38 506 58:24.6 1:00:11.0 1:46.3 9:24/M
32 CHRISTINA MCDOWELL 2133 36 507 58:25.0 59:20.5 0:55.4 9:24/M
33 JESSICA COOKSEY HONOLULU HI 2056 38 512 58:30.4 59:00.0 0:29.6 9:25/M
34 KIRSTEN RAMIREZ HONOLULU HI 1100 38 537 59:08.5 1:01:00.6 1:52.0 9:31/M
35 STEPHANIE HONG HONOLULU HI 1505 38 540 59:13.0 59:50.9 0:37.9 9:32/M
36 KAMMY CHAN KAILUA HI 1671 38 549 59:25.5 1:00:46.3 1:20.7 9:34/M
37 STEPHANIE COASSIN KAILUA HI 272 36 550 59:25.5 1:01:23.8 1:58.2 9:34/M
38 JEHAN JONES AIEA HI 644 38 572 59:53.7 1:00:11.9 0:18.2 9:39/M
39 HOLLY MALEY WELLSVILLE PA 1980 39 579 1:00:07.4 1:00:46.9 0:39.5 9:41/M
40 HEATHER ROBERTS PEARL CITY HI 2074 38 584 1:00:11.8 1:00:43.1 0:31.3 9:41/M
41 REBEKAH JAMES HONOLULU HI 2075 38 585 1:00:12.0 1:00:43.1 0:31.1 9:42/M
42 KIMBERLY KING HONOLULU HI 1748 36 609 1:00:45.2 1:02:37.2 1:51.9 9:47/M
43 ERICA SERGENT WOODBRIDGE VA 1200 39 622 1:01:02.9 1:02:52.5 1:49.5 9:50/M
44 MYRTIS JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI 930 35 628 1:01:15.8 1:02:28.9 1:13.1 9:52/M
45 MERI GUMMOW HONOLULU HI 1880 37 637 1:01:30.2 1:02:23.6 0:53.4 9:54/M
46 MARY SERRANO HONOLULU HI 789 39 643 1:01:34.7 1:02:50.5 1:15.8 9:55/M
47 JOSEPHINE DEMICILIO WAIMANALO HI 54 39 648 1:01:49.7 1:02:03.2 0:13.5 9:57/M
48 REBECCA KENT KAILUA HI 1380 36 666 1:02:14.0 1:02:14.0 10:01/M
49 JUVIE DATO POWELL LP HI 1701 38 670 1:02:17.4 1:02:41.8 0:24.4 10:02/M
50 GLENDA ANN MAGNO WAIPAHU HI 1951 36 672 1:02:21.7 1:02:50.5 0:28.8 10:02/M
51 DESIREE ROSE WAIALUA HI 2160 36 697 1:03:05.8 1:03:27.2 0:21.4 10:10/M
52 SANDY KEARNS HONOLULU HI 791 39 730 1:03:53.7 1:04:26.8 0:33.0 10:17/M
53 SARA HOUSE HONOLULU HI 597 36 741 1:04:05.4 1:04:54.6 0:49.2 10:19/M
54 TAMAE YAMASAKI MILILANI HI 1371 35 742 1:04:07.3 1:04:50.4 0:43.1 10:19/M
55 MARLA DITCHBURN WAIPAHU HI 627 37 743 1:04:08.8 1:05:28.3 1:19.5 10:20/M
56 JEN ENGEBERG HONOLULU HI 169 37 771 1:05:00.9 1:06:13.0 1:12.1 10:28/M
57 NORIKO NOTARIANNI MILILANI HI 1382 37 774 1:05:08.0 1:05:57.1 0:49.1 10:29/M
58 SINDEE HALL HONOLULU HI 195 37 780 1:05:17.8 1:05:22.7 0:04.9 10:31/M
59 TAMI RICHTER WAHIAWA HI 764 38 783 1:05:28.7 1:05:33.1 0:04.4 10:33/M
60 CINDY JACKSON HONOLULU HI 1618 39 797 1:05:48.3 1:06:51.5 1:03.2 10:36/M
61 JENNIFER GESKE HONOLULU HI 273 36 802 1:05:59.1 1:06:41.5 0:42.3 10:38/M
62 JESSICA SATTLER HONOLULU HI 752 39 816 1:06:20.6 1:06:40.4 0:19.7 10:41/M
63 OPHELIA WALKER HONOLULU HI 1459 37 836 1:06:52.7 1:08:51.0 1:58.3 10:46/M
64 MOANI WRIGHT VAN ALST HONOLULU HI 725 35 849 1:07:10.9 1:07:41.6 0:30.7 10:49/M
65 PUAKALEIHUA WESTBROOKS WAIANAE HI 1602 37 859 1:07:22.8 1:07:38.5 0:15.7 10:51/M
66 KRISTI DESUACIDO MILILANI HI 1658 37 860 1:07:23.5 1:07:44.7 0:21.2 10:51/M
67 LAURA AMICK MILILANI HI 1385 37 873 1:07:39.3 1:08:23.2 0:43.9 10:54/M
68 DOROTHY JACKSON 2077 35 874 1:07:39.4 1:08:08.6 0:29.2 10:54/M
69 MIRANDA GAYLORD HONOLULU HI 976 35 884 1:07:50.0 1:08:45.6 0:55.6 10:55/M
70 LATONYA CONKLETON HONOLULU HI 239 37 898 1:08:14.7 1:09:59.2 1:44.5 10:59/M
71 JESSICA SCARAMAZZO KAILUA HI 1651 39 901 1:08:21.0 1:08:44.9 0:23.9 11:00/M
72 DENISE ROBINSON AIEA HI 1061 37 911 1:08:32.0 1:09:37.7 1:05.7 11:02/M
73 JOAHNA SANDOVAL-MURCHISON HONOLULU HI 1305 35 921 1:08:36.8 1:09:06.4 0:29.6 11:03/M
74 YUMIKO TAKATA AIEA HI 1373 39 923 1:08:44.6 1:09:27.8 0:43.2 11:04/M
75 SARA ZRELEEHOWSKI 2112 39 927 1:08:47.9 1:09:02.1 0:14.1 11:05/M
76 KRISTIN ROSS HONOLULU HI 142 39 932 1:08:54.9 1:09:07.3 0:12.4 11:06/M
77 MARJORIE HOFSCHNEIDER HONOLULU HI 341 35 943 1:09:11.4 1:10:28.1 1:16.7 11:08/M
78 HEIDI LEON HONOLULU HI 571 36 945 1:09:12.3 1:09:33.7 0:21.4 11:09/M
79 LAKETHA JORDAN 2145 37 949 1:09:19.6 1:09:19.6 11:10/M
80 KARA GREEN HONOLULU HI 1812 37 955 1:09:39.7 1:11:38.5 1:58.8 11:13/M
81 KRISTIN SALING WAIPAHU HI 1937 36 964 1:10:01.7 1:10:51.4 0:49.7 11:16/M
82 REBECCA FISHER HONOLULU HI 2068 39 966 1:10:04.2 1:11:55.5 1:51.2 11:17/M
83 ADAURE DAWSON HONOLULU HI 941 35 974 1:10:15.8 1:10:34.9 0:19.0 11:19/M
84 CHERYL ROHDE HONOLULU HI 604 36 1010 1:11:52.1 1:12:42.3 0:50.2 11:34/M
85 PAULINA DE LA TORRE HONOLULU HI 1418 36 1018 1:12:06.6 1:12:53.2 0:46.6 11:37/M
86 ANGELIE JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 711 39 1026 1:12:19.5 1:13:56.6 1:37.1 11:39/M
87 KRISTEN GOLDBERG PLYMOUTH MN 1175 37 1028 1:12:30.9 1:13:15.3 0:44.4 11:40/M
88 PA UEDA EWA BEACH HI 705 38 1031 1:12:35.5 1:14:19.2 1:43.7 11:41/M
89 KELLY MANZOLILLO KAPOLEI HI 1090 37 1034 1:12:45.4 1:15:12.6 2:27.2 11:43/M
90 AKI SIMMONS HONOLULU HI 386 35 1045 1:13:13.0 1:15:49.4 2:36.4 11:47/M
91 LISA CORCORAN WAHIAWA HI 212 36 1059 1:13:47.0 1:15:59.8 2:12.8 11:53/M
92 AYESHA SHABAZZ HONOLULU HI 2046 39 1064 1:14:10.5 1:14:33.8 0:23.2 11:57/M
93 LINDSAY ROBERTS EAGLE RIVER AK 645 36 1070 1:14:39.8 1:15:24.0 0:44.1 12:01/M
94 GWENN BRESSLAUER EWA BEACH HI 381 37 1074 1:14:53.2 1:15:55.5 1:02.3 12:04/M
95 TRISHA IVY SAN ANTONIO TX 1635 35 1081 1:15:24.5 1:17:05.8 1:41.3 12:09/M
96 MARITZA BRAXTON HONOLULU HI 120 36 1082 1:15:27.5 1:16:45.8 1:18.3 12:09/M
97 VANDHANA TEJADA HONOLULU HI 1451 37 1085 1:15:36.3 1:16:14.9 0:38.5 12:10/M
98 REBECCA HICKS MILILANI HI 2054 37 1087 1:15:46.4 1:17:09.2 1:22.8 12:12/M
99 KIMBERLY MURILLO HONOLULU HI 796 37 1118 1:16:58.7 1:17:24.4 0:25.6 12:24/M
100 KATHERINE DANKS HONOLULU HI 412 38 1140 1:18:08.6 1:18:32.4 0:23.7 12:35/M
101 SHELLEY BARBER KAPOLEI HI 532 36 1146 1:18:26.2 1:18:53.2 0:26.9 12:38/M
102 SHANTEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ KOAKOA HI 1820 38 1147 1:18:27.5 1:18:54.1 0:26.6 12:38/M
103 SHERYL GREEN KANEOHE HI 1224 39 1155 1:18:51.3 1:20:55.9 2:04.5 12:42/M
104 MARLEEN KEKAHUNA WAIANAE HI 716 36 1157 1:18:54.2 1:19:37.4 0:43.2 12:42/M
105 KRISTIAN KEAHI PEARL CITY HI 1288 36 1161 1:19:16.4 1:21:22.9 2:06.5 12:46/M
106 CHRISTINA DESCOVICH HONOLULU HI 197 35 1167 1:19:33.8 1:22:18.3 2:44.5 12:49/M
107 PIPER FIELDS KAPOLEI HI 1340 35 1172 1:19:38.3 1:20:36.0 0:57.6 12:49/M
108 MICHELLE CABANAYAN HONOLULU HI 872 37 1177 1:19:52.5 1:19:55.3 0:02.8 12:52/M
109 SARAH LARSON ANOKA MN 656 38 1191 1:20:20.9 1:22:13.3 1:52.4 12:56/M
110 SHAREE EVANS HALEIEA HI 1528 39 1193 1:20:29.0 1:21:32.7 1:03.7 12:58/M
111 MARY NAJAR HONOLULU HI 812 39 1199 1:20:39.3 1:22:45.4 2:06.1 12:59/M
112 LINDSEY BLANTON HONOLULU HI 249 35 1200 1:20:40.0 1:22:44.8 2:04.7 12:59/M
113 ANGELICA MENCHACA HONOLULU HI 2006 37 1201 1:20:41.0 1:22:26.4 1:45.4 13:00/M
114 MICHELLE SAFFOLD KANEOHE HI 589 35 1207 1:20:59.1 1:22:54.4 1:55.3 13:02/M
115 ANNIE NICHOLSON LIMBERG EWA BEACH HI 434 37 1208 1:21:01.2 1:22:55.5 1:54.3 13:03/M
116 CELESTE PACELLI HONOLULU HI 1865 37 1212 1:21:13.0 1:21:38.2 0:25.2 13:05/M
117 PRISCILLA RENALES HONOLULU HI 247 36 1217 1:21:26.8 1:24:03.1 2:36.2 13:07/M
118 MARIA CHELO MANLAQUIT HONOLULU HI 1695 38 1229 1:22:14.3 1:24:58.8 2:44.5 13:15/M
119 CANEESHA MEDLOCK HONOLULU HI 878 35 1238 1:22:31.4 1:22:57.3 0:25.9 13:17/M
120 PATRICIA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 1797 35 1244 1:22:50.7 1:22:50.7 13:20/M
121 EMILY BLANCHETTE AIEA HI 1428 37 1246 1:22:56.7 1:23:45.1 0:48.4 13:21/M
122 KRISTI REBER ARBIC WAHIAWA HI 1468 35 1255 1:23:33.4 1:26:00.9 2:27.5 13:27/M
123 DIANE KIRCHNER HONOLULU HI 538 38 1257 1:23:54.0 1:26:20.8 2:26.7 13:31/M
124 JENNIFER DENIS EWA BEACH HI 1968 39 1264 1:24:24.7 1:26:08.1 1:43.4 13:35/M
125 APRIL ORR WAHIAWA HI 39 35 1290 1:25:40.5 1:27:29.5 1:49.0 13:48/M
126 CAROLINE JUSTO FIESTA HONOLULU HI 1621 38 1292 1:25:50.1 1:26:44.1 0:54.0 13:49/M
127 SHANTAE ONEY PEARL CITY HI 2036 36 1309 1:26:10.0 1:27:57.1 1:47.1 13:53/M
128 NOELANI SAGAPOLUTELE EWA BEACH HI 1229 35 1325 1:27:34.9 1:28:30.1 0:55.2 14:06/M
129 ANGIE SENORASKE HONOLULU HI 1938 36 1329 1:27:44.3 1:29:26.8 1:42.5 14:08/M
130 STACEY SMITH HONOLULU HI 474 38 1342 1:29:18.8 1:29:38.9 0:20.1 14:23/M
131 SHANNON JACKSON HONOLULU HI 139 35 1344 1:29:39.8 1:31:46.0 2:06.2 14:26/M
132 GRACE MORALES HONOLULU HI 713 36 1349 1:30:06.6 1:31:53.2 1:46.6 14:31/M
133 SHELLEY NAGAFUCHI WAIPAHU HI 484 36 1351 1:30:12.0 1:31:42.2 1:30.2 14:31/M
134 CARRIE JOHNSON KANEOHE HI 182 36 1409 1:34:31.9 1:37:18.6 2:46.7 15:13/M
135 TIARE SARINGAN WAIPAHU HI 236 37 1429 1:35:46.4 1:38:04.1 2:17.7 15:25/M
136 NZINGA BAER-TAKI ST PAUL MN 953 37 1430 1:35:56.1 1:36:41.5 0:45.4 15:27/M
137 JOY NAGAUE HONOLULU HI 1181 39 1441 1:37:16.8 1:40:05.6 2:48.8 15:40/M
138 KRISTOFFER CAMPANIA HONOLULU HI 1577 37 1446 1:38:04.8 1:38:37.7 0:32.9 15:48/M
139 KATHLEEN VONG-RIOSECO AIEA HI 71 39 1468 1:40:00.5 1:41:44.9 1:44.4 16:06/M
140 LEE ANN CHOY AIEA HI 1153 37 1474 1:40:30.3 1:42:19.0 1:48.7 16:11/M
141 BRANDY ODAGIRI EWA BEACH HI 1167 36 1477 1:40:51.0 1:41:05.5 0:14.5 16:14/M
142 JANET TOLENTINO HONOLULU HI 1206 39 1487 1:41:47.6 1:43:15.7 1:28.1 16:23/M
143 ELISABETH HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 969 36 1489 1:41:51.7 1:43:04.4 1:12.7 16:24/M
144 KAIMALIE GARAN WAIPAHU HI 1949 37 1498 1:42:52.5 1:44:18.4 1:25.9 16:34/M
145 ADELLA KERR KAILUA HI 868 39 1499 1:42:58.1 1:44:58.4 2:00.2 16:35/M
146 JANIS LAWTON KANEOHE HI 1358 38 1511 1:43:34.9 1:44:14.5 0:39.6 16:41/M
147 KALIMAH SHABAZZ WAHIAWA HI 1406 39 1538 1:47:01.7 1:49:14.9 2:13.2 17:14/M
148 LATANYA MONVILUS HONOLULU HI 1259 35 1540 1:47:09.9 1:48:29.0 1:19.1 17:15/M
149 YVONNE JONES HONOLULU HI 2015 35 1544 1:47:13.4 1:48:06.4 0:53.0 17:16/M
150 KE KIPPE AIEA HI 1580 39 1560 1:48:03.9 1:49:01.1 0:57.2 17:24/M
151 NATASHA WHITE 2093 37 1574 1:49:13.6 1:49:13.6 17:35/M
152 KIFFERI FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 540 39 1596 1:51:01.2 1:51:26.2 0:25.0 17:53/M
153 ANGELA SIMON HONOLULU HI 1046 38 1628 1:52:56.8 1:53:30.2 0:33.3 18:11/M
154 TAMIKA BLAND HONOLULU HI 1674 36 1636 1:53:45.7 1:55:32.8 1:47.1 18:19/M
155 KATHERINE CORSI HONOLULU HI 1909 37 1639 1:54:09.0 1:55:52.7 1:43.7 18:23/M
156 KAMMIE NISHIMIYA PEARL CITY HI 1452 38 1646 1:54:45.5 1:57:14.1 2:28.6 18:29/M
157 KRISTEN MCDONALD HONOLULU HI 1041 38 1659 1:55:31.6 1:55:31.6 18:36/M
158 KATRINA O'COIN HONOLULU HI 584 35 1664 1:56:18.8 1:57:32.6 1:13.8 18:44/M
159 MAYLEE COSTELO HONOLULU HI 1218 37 1677 1:57:29.2 1:59:20.2 1:51.0 18:55/M
160 CHRISTY SIBLEY AIEA HI 160 36 1686 1:58:24.0 2:00:20.3 1:56.3 19:04/M
161 APRIL FOUTZ HONOLULU HI 1929 38 1688 1:58:25.6 2:00:26.4 2:00.7 19:04/M
162 ERICA COURTNEY-SCOTT HONOLULU HI 1037 37 1689 1:58:25.8 2:00:26.4 2:00.6 19:04/M
163 VERONICA LANIER EWA BEACH HI 2071 35 1722 2:08:11.3 2:10:26.4 2:15.0 20:38/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 1565 42 30 41:15.5 41:23.8 0:08.2 6:39/M
2 ALICIA HOPKINS HONOLULU HI 331 41 121 47:16.0 47:18.8 0:02.8 7:37/M
3 AIMEE STAFFORD AIEA HI 206 41 134 47:43.4 47:49.4 0:06.0 7:41/M
4 LAUREN ROMAGNOLI HONOLULU HI 892 41 165 48:56.6 49:35.1 0:38.4 7:53/M
5 SASKIA LEATHER HONOLULU HI 2 40 214 50:29.1 50:35.5 0:06.4 8:08/M
6 AMY RUPERT BRANDYWINE MD 861 40 215 50:30.7 50:51.3 0:20.6 8:08/M
7 HEATHER LEVY WAHIAWA HI 984 41 218 50:34.2 50:44.1 0:09.8 8:09/M
8 AURENE PILA MILILANI HI 1555 43 253 51:42.6 51:48.4 0:05.7 8:20/M
9 COLLEEN VANAMBURG OTTER LAKE MI 1569 44 259 51:54.2 52:33.8 0:39.6 8:21/M
10 MARISSA TURNER KANEOHE HI 1668 41 327 53:58.4 54:48.6 0:50.2 8:41/M
11 NINA BERMUDEZ AIEA HI 402 41 353 54:30.9 55:06.3 0:35.3 8:47/M
12 BE-THY VALLEJO HONOLULU HI 1088 44 372 54:55.3 55:16.1 0:20.8 8:51/M
13 DHANIA HUNT HONOLULU HI 1215 44 386 55:18.4 55:23.4 0:05.0 8:54/M
14 HARUNA ROSENFELD KAPOLEI HI 1328 41 434 56:41.8 57:31.6 0:49.7 9:08/M
15 LYNN KRESTA AIEA HI 1799 42 450 57:00.0 57:22.0 0:22.0 9:11/M
16 TAMARA MOLLER AIEA HI 698 43 464 57:23.7 58:02.3 0:38.6 9:14/M
17 ATHENA MICHAELS HONOLULU HI 322 42 485 57:56.5 58:35.3 0:38.7 9:20/M
18 SHIRLEY HAMAMURA EWA BEACH HI 83 40 489 58:01.2 58:26.3 0:25.1 9:21/M
19 KIM DAY EWA BEACH HI 216 40 500 58:14.1 59:35.6 1:21.5 9:23/M
20 PORTIA RESNICK EWA BEACH HI 1250 42 505 58:18.8 58:52.8 0:34.0 9:23/M
21 VICKI DIMOFF 2098 42 517 58:40.7 1:00:30.7 1:49.9 9:27/M
22 CLAUDIA BOTTORFF HALEIWA HI 844 44 551 59:25.8 1:00:43.5 1:17.7 9:34/M
23 MARNIE TRIPPENSEE AIDA HI 824 44 559 59:33.4 1:00:20.6 0:47.2 9:35/M
24 JENNIFER CRICK HONOLULU HI 180 41 592 1:00:22.5 1:00:41.3 0:18.8 9:43/M
25 DEANNA TAOKA MILILANI HI 293 42 595 1:00:26.3 1:00:35.7 0:09.4 9:44/M
26 TIA HOCKENBERRY EWA BEACH HI 1249 41 719 1:03:30.3 1:04:05.8 0:35.4 10:14/M
27 MELVEEN YOSHIHARA KAPOLEI HI 978 43 724 1:03:41.3 1:04:41.9 1:00.6 10:15/M
28 MARI FIEGER KAPOLEI HI 1484 41 739 1:04:00.7 1:04:17.0 0:16.2 10:18/M
29 MARTITA COVILLE HONOLULU HI 472 43 746 1:04:12.4 1:04:44.0 0:31.6 10:20/M
30 CARLA PITTS BLUFFTON SC 340 44 751 1:04:17.7 1:04:56.6 0:38.9 10:21/M
31 SHANNON CHANG AIEA HI 330 41 761 1:04:42.8 1:04:53.0 0:10.2 10:25/M
32 KIM BAKER AIEA HI 193 44 776 1:05:11.3 1:06:27.9 1:16.6 10:30/M
33 CLAIRE HUDSON HONOLULU HI 148 44 784 1:05:30.8 1:07:28.7 1:57.9 10:33/M
34 FRANCESCA YANAGISAWA HONOLULU HI 655 40 815 1:06:17.9 1:06:31.2 0:13.2 10:40/M
35 ABIGAIL JANCZAK HONOLULU HI 848 42 818 1:06:23.0 1:07:44.1 1:21.0 10:41/M
36 BRENDA FULLER CANWOOD SK 269 40 822 1:06:32.2 1:07:37.3 1:05.1 10:43/M
37 JANETT VELA KAPOLEI HI 775 44 851 1:07:12.3 1:09:46.7 2:34.3 10:49/M
38 MICHELLE ARCILLA WAIPAHU HI 906 40 853 1:07:15.2 1:09:54.3 2:39.1 10:50/M
39 JAMIE MUSKOPF HONOLULU HI 235 40 865 1:07:26.7 1:08:10.8 0:44.1 10:52/M
40 MARDELLE GUSTILO WAIPAHU HI 1345 41 877 1:07:39.8 1:07:53.9 0:14.1 10:54/M
41 SHERRON DECOSTA KANEOHE HI 693 41 893 1:08:08.2 1:09:13.6 1:05.4 10:58/M
42 ROXANNE MONTI CARPENTERSVILLE IL 1956 42 899 1:08:16.4 1:09:10.3 0:53.9 11:00/M
43 LAURIE MILLER HONOLULU HI 637 43 919 1:08:34.6 1:09:25.5 0:50.9 11:02/M
44 TAMELA HUSHEN HONOLULU HI 1383 40 934 1:09:00.8 1:09:28.1 0:27.2 11:07/M
45 RIZA TULBA HONOLULU HI 1721 42 951 1:09:25.9 1:11:22.9 1:56.9 11:11/M
46 SARA CHIU KAILUA HI 534 40 965 1:10:03.7 1:11:56.4 1:52.7 11:17/M
47 JOANN MIX HONOLULU HI 1892 40 987 1:11:06.3 1:12:10.0 1:03.7 11:27/M
48 SHELLEY HAWKES HONOLULU HI 587 42 994 1:11:24.6 1:13:13.7 1:49.1 11:30/M
49 ELSIE LOOK HONOLULU HI 1178 44 1001 1:11:36.8 1:14:10.5 2:33.7 11:32/M
50 ALEXIS ALBANO KANEOHE HI 1251 42 1022 1:12:15.2 1:13:44.0 1:28.8 11:38/M
51 JESSICA BUNIN KANEOHE HI 1252 42 1023 1:12:15.5 1:13:44.0 1:28.4 11:38/M
52 AMELIA EDWARDS HONOLULU HI 300 42 1049 1:13:24.4 1:15:13.0 1:48.6 11:49/M
53 IRMA IBARRA PEARL CITY HI 749 43 1084 1:15:34.7 1:16:37.9 1:03.1 12:10/M
54 HEE YOUNG TRUJILLO HONOLULU HI 405 42 1095 1:16:04.8 1:16:50.9 0:46.1 12:15/M
55 SUPANIT KIETCHAI WAIPAHU HI 1810 40 1104 1:16:29.3 1:19:10.2 2:40.8 12:19/M
56 STEPHANIE DYKES HONOLULU HI 284 42 1108 1:16:34.8 1:18:21.4 1:46.5 12:20/M
57 MALIA MILLAN EWA BEACH HI 1204 41 1122 1:17:02.2 1:19:12.0 2:09.7 12:24/M
58 LORI ANN CONCEPCION HONOLULU HI 1066 41 1133 1:17:49.9 1:18:53.9 1:03.9 12:32/M
59 LISA MINA WAIPAHU HI 430 40 1134 1:17:50.1 1:19:43.2 1:53.1 12:32/M
60 JEAN HILDRETH HONOLULU HI 800 42 1144 1:18:17.9 1:19:50.1 1:32.2 12:36/M
61 KRISTINA SANFORD KAILUA HI 1020 43 1152 1:18:41.7 1:19:21.3 0:39.6 12:40/M
62 LANI NORD HONOLULU HI 871 44 1176 1:19:52.4 1:19:54.6 0:02.2 12:52/M
63 MARILYN MARCOS EWA BEACH HI 623 42 1180 1:20:00.7 1:21:40.3 1:39.5 12:53/M
64 LARITA LAWSON EWA BEACH HI 1410 41 1186 1:20:10.1 1:20:55.2 0:45.1 12:55/M
65 WENDY GAMPONG MILILANI HI 1676 43 1210 1:21:04.2 1:22:12.0 1:07.8 13:03/M
66 JOCELYN MENDOZA KAPOLEI HI 1134 43 1214 1:21:17.9 1:21:27.6 0:09.7 13:05/M
67 MARIA ABAMONGA HONOLULU HI 1109 41 1215 1:21:26.3 1:21:34.6 0:08.2 13:07/M
68 DAYLE LIU PEARL CITY HI 301 40 1225 1:22:03.3 1:23:11.3 1:07.9 13:13/M
69 AMY MAY HONOLULU HI 1536 44 1233 1:22:20.3 1:24:13.0 1:52.7 13:15/M
70 JODI BEZNOSKA JAMAICA PLAIN MA 808 40 1240 1:22:42.1 1:24:42.9 2:00.8 13:19/M
71 ANGELIQUE JENKINS KAPOLEI HI 433 41 1245 1:22:56.7 1:23:41.4 0:44.7 13:21/M
72 PATRICIA LUCAS HONOLULU HI 243 43 1249 1:23:12.8 1:23:31.0 0:18.2 13:24/M
73 ANNETTE JACKSON MILILANI HI 610 42 1278 1:25:17.9 1:26:35.5 1:17.5 13:44/M
74 NATALIE SABINO EWA BEACH HI 113 43 1284 1:25:35.0 1:27:08.9 1:33.8 13:47/M
75 LINDA NARVAEZ-KOREJKO WAHIAWA HI 344 42 1288 1:25:39.8 1:27:30.1 1:50.3 13:48/M
76 CARISSA COURTNEY HONOLULU HI 204 42 1300 1:25:59.2 1:26:50.3 0:51.1 13:51/M
77 REBECCA KELLY MILIANI HI 1489 42 1305 1:26:02.9 1:26:55.7 0:52.8 13:51/M
78 ROCHELLE DIAZ HONOLULU HI 1732 44 1310 1:26:15.5 1:28:11.1 1:55.6 13:53/M
79 JOHANNA HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 1739 43 1341 1:29:18.1 1:29:18.1 14:23/M
80 PHELIA HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 1737 41 1346 1:29:43.5 1:29:53.0 0:09.5 14:27/M
81 CATHY NAKAMURA KANEOHE HI 317 44 1358 1:30:37.3 1:31:20.2 0:42.9 14:36/M
82 RENEE LII MILILANI HI 1456 40 1367 1:31:04.5 1:33:14.0 2:09.5 14:40/M
83 CHRISTINE MILLER WAHIAWA HI 134 41 1375 1:31:22.8 1:32:03.1 0:40.3 14:43/M
84 KEALA BOOZE HONOLULU HI 1014 42 1389 1:32:20.4 1:34:17.3 1:56.9 14:52/M
85 MARIA PASCUA WAIANAE HI 1878 40 1397 1:32:46.5 1:33:46.0 0:59.5 14:56/M
86 TERI TAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 1922 43 1440 1:36:46.9 1:39:18.2 2:31.3 15:35/M
87 RAE ANN UNTEN PEARL CITY HI 1541 42 1448 1:38:22.6 1:40:00.3 1:37.7 15:50/M
88 JHOANNE KUHNLY HONOLULU HI 923 40 1458 1:39:02.6 1:41:47.9 2:45.3 15:57/M
89 DAWN NOHARA WAIPAHU HI 362 43 1483 1:41:19.5 1:42:28.4 1:08.8 16:19/M
90 THERESE MUNOZ WAIPAHU HI 1652 44 1485 1:41:31.4 1:43:05.9 1:34.5 16:21/M
91 FELICITY FRENGLE HONOLULU HI 1845 43 1515 1:43:55.2 1:46:05.8 2:10.6 16:44/M
92 JEANANNA KLOK EWA BEACH HI 1170 44 1527 1:44:40.0 1:44:49.0 0:09.0 16:51/M
93 FRANCOISE LIMA-PO KAPOLEI HI 1403 44 1620 1:52:41.4 1:53:23.0 0:41.5 18:09/M
94 DEBRA URASAKI AIEA HI 446 43 1624 1:52:48.4 1:53:21.2 0:32.8 18:10/M
95 MELANIE KINCHEN HONOLULU HI 2033 44 1635 1:53:22.5 1:55:32.7 2:10.1 18:15/M
96 CHANELLE ALCAIN WAIANAE HI 31 40 1642 1:54:16.6 1:56:06.6 1:50.0 18:24/M
97 DAWNIE ICHIMURA KAILUA HI 1454 43 1647 1:54:46.0 1:57:15.4 2:29.3 18:29/M
98 MARNA BARICUATRO-RAE HONOLULU HI 1871 43 1649 1:54:56.9 1:55:46.9 0:50.0 18:30/M
99 EDITH DAGUIO WAIPAHU HI 1558 40 1678 1:57:30.0 1:59:19.8 1:49.8 18:55/M
100 ALISON OTA PEARL CITY HI 1551 44 1684 1:58:12.2 1:59:43.4 1:31.2 19:02/M
101 LAKEA TJOMSLAND KANEOHE HI 107 40 1692 1:58:31.7 1:59:32.3 1:00.5 19:05/M
102 CHRISTINE HOLMES HONOLULU HI 356 43 1698 1:59:49.5 2:00:42.2 0:52.6 19:18/M
103 MARLENE CABAEL HONOLULU HI 1205 41 1705 2:03:25.8 2:04:55.6 1:29.8 19:52/M
104 LEE ANNE DELA CRUZ WAIPAHU HI 1993 40 1733 2:11:44.2 2:13:42.8 1:58.5 21:13/M
105 ANGELA WILSON HONOLULU HI 536 42 1746 2:20:44.5 2:23:08.7 2:24.2 22:40/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORI NISHIDA HONOLULU HI 1680 45 73 44:45.7 44:50.5 0:04.8 7:12/M
2 HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI 2181 48 102 46:15.8 46:26.9 0:11.1 7:27/M
3 LORI SCHNEIDER HONOLULU HI 1834 45 334 54:05.7 54:57.5 0:51.8 8:43/M
4 ALIX STROUGH LAFAYETTE CA 654 45 339 54:09.7 54:22.7 0:13.0 8:43/M
5 LISA BAUMHARDT FOND DU LAC WI 1824 47 388 55:18.8 56:40.2 1:21.3 8:54/M
6 MALIA BOYD HONOLULU HI 2161 47 430 56:38.1 56:46.0 0:07.9 9:07/M
7 ANGELA KOSKO KAPOLEI HI 13 49 497 58:11.7 58:19.3 0:07.5 9:22/M
8 VICKI GONZALES EWA BEACH HI 1413 47 533 59:02.2 59:10.6 0:08.3 9:30/M
9 ELIZABETH DIETRICH KAILUA HI 1242 46 555 59:29.5 1:00:21.2 0:51.7 9:35/M
10 KIM FONG WAIPAHU HI 1516 47 614 1:00:53.8 1:01:49.2 0:55.4 9:48/M
11 ANGELA AMOS HONOLULU HI 817 45 619 1:01:02.2 1:02:11.2 1:09.0 9:50/M
12 REGINA ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 1601 48 641 1:01:33.6 1:01:57.2 0:23.6 9:55/M
13 TAMMY CHUNG HONOLULU HI 47 46 675 1:02:23.4 1:03:14.1 0:50.6 10:03/M
14 GLENDA GILL MILILANI HI 577 45 695 1:03:04.0 1:05:00.7 1:56.6 10:09/M
15 NELLY MICOLTA SEGURA HONOLULU HI 1270 45 699 1:03:09.1 1:03:28.3 0:19.1 10:10/M
16 KASSY WILLIAMS EWA BEACH HAWAII 102 47 727 1:03:47.2 1:04:06.8 0:19.6 10:16/M
17 ESTHER BULSECO AIEA HI 1849 46 735 1:03:58.2 1:04:16.3 0:18.1 10:18/M
18 YUKA TAKABA HONOLULU HI 1962 46 747 1:04:13.5 1:06:13.3 1:59.8 10:20/M
19 AGNES BADUA EWA BEACH HI 706 47 757 1:04:35.3 1:04:53.4 0:18.1 10:24/M
20 GINA RAMIREZ KAPOLEI HI 1663 45 775 1:05:08.8 1:06:29.8 1:21.0 10:29/M
21 MARIA CRISTINA MEADOR MILILANI HI 25 46 782 1:05:23.8 1:06:23.1 0:59.3 10:32/M
22 PAMELA GINGRAS 2069 48 840 1:06:55.3 1:07:22.7 0:27.4 10:47/M
23 CHERRY CALUYA WAIPAHU HI 1290 45 862 1:07:25.5 1:07:42.7 0:17.1 10:51/M
24 LILY SADAYA HONOLULU HI 955 46 868 1:07:32.8 1:07:56.5 0:23.7 10:52/M
25 MARTHA GARCIA HONOLULU HI 442 48 889 1:08:03.0 1:08:22.4 0:19.3 10:57/M
26 SANDRA MONTALVO KAILUA HI 635 48 891 1:08:04.2 1:08:22.4 0:18.2 10:58/M
27 LYWANDA WYNDER HONOLULU HI 1470 45 912 1:08:32.0 1:10:17.6 1:45.6 11:02/M
28 JANE IDICA KAPOLEI HI 1320 47 918 1:08:33.6 1:09:29.5 0:55.9 11:02/M
29 LORNA SAUPAN KAPOLEI HI 1852 47 938 1:09:06.1 1:09:52.8 0:46.7 11:08/M
30 SABRINA SHAINLINE WINDSOR CO 957 45 946 1:09:15.9 1:11:30.2 2:14.3 11:09/M
31 LESLIE FITZGERALD DOLL HONOLULU HI 20 47 948 1:09:18.6 1:09:40.5 0:21.8 11:10/M
32 MIRASOL HAYASHI EWA BEACH HI 23 46 953 1:09:27.2 1:10:26.7 0:59.5 11:11/M
33 JANELLE IZUTSA KANEOHE HI 684 46 958 1:09:45.0 1:10:00.1 0:15.1 11:14/M
34 SANDY WILSON HONOLULU HI 628 49 961 1:09:53.9 1:10:56.7 1:02.7 11:15/M
35 RUBY REDOŅA KAPOLEI HI 1203 47 995 1:11:25.5 1:11:29.9 0:04.4 11:30/M
36 JEAN BARRATT CARMEL IN 1861 49 1016 1:12:00.9 1:12:33.8 0:32.9 11:36/M
37 KIM ANDREWS HONOLULU HI 1567 46 1020 1:12:13.4 1:12:41.5 0:28.1 11:38/M
38 CATALINA VILLANUEVA HONOLULU HI 1055 47 1075 1:14:53.8 1:15:56.8 1:03.0 12:04/M
39 BARBARA OWENS HONOLULU HI 2005 45 1099 1:16:21.8 1:17:36.7 1:14.9 12:18/M
40 TIFFANY HEADY KAILUA HI 1168 49 1109 1:16:39.8 1:18:40.8 2:01.0 12:21/M
41 JULIET PARKER HONOLULU HI 1625 47 1113 1:16:47.4 1:17:39.3 0:51.9 12:22/M
42 JE-ANNE IIDA HAWAII HI 1542 47 1115 1:16:54.4 1:18:42.0 1:47.6 12:23/M
43 EDITH JOHNSON PEARL CITY HI 1199 48 1181 1:20:02.1 1:21:29.0 1:26.9 12:53/M
44 MICHELLE HAMAMURA PEARL CITY HI 648 49 1251 1:23:25.0 1:24:35.3 1:10.2 13:26/M
45 ISABEL PHU HONOLULU HI 260 49 1291 1:25:44.1 1:27:14.9 1:30.7 13:48/M
46 KAREN FIELDS HONOLULU HI 1722 47 1304 1:26:01.4 1:27:54.6 1:53.2 13:51/M
47 JENNIFER EBERLEIN AIEA HI 2150 45 1313 1:26:33.4 1:28:06.9 1:33.5 13:56/M
48 MARIA PIEPER KAPOLEI HI 806 48 1315 1:26:34.8 1:27:13.1 0:38.3 13:56/M
49 TISH ANCHETA MILILANI HI 1397 47 1322 1:27:07.9 1:28:31.8 1:23.9 14:02/M
50 POGAI SAVEA AIEA HI 1985 47 1347 1:29:47.2 1:30:09.2 0:22.0 14:27/M
51 CARMY GASILOS WAIPAHU HI 708 46 1359 1:30:39.1 1:30:58.0 0:18.8 14:36/M
52 MICHELE MINCHEW HONOLULU HI 432 47 1374 1:31:22.7 1:32:05.8 0:43.0 14:43/M
53 ARLINA AGBAYANI HONOLULU HI 1127 46 1383 1:32:01.0 1:32:07.1 0:06.1 14:49/M
54 NORY BARTOLOME KAPOLEI HI 629 48 1399 1:33:05.4 1:34:29.1 1:23.6 14:59/M
55 ROSEMARIE LADERA EWA BEACH HI 1351 45 1400 1:33:07.3 1:34:04.0 0:56.6 15:00/M
56 GRACE DUMLAO EWA BEACH HI 634 49 1402 1:33:25.3 1:34:47.4 1:22.0 15:03/M
57 LYNETTE DOI PEARL CITY HI 1544 45 1407 1:34:24.5 1:36:00.5 1:36.0 15:12/M
58 JOY SHACKLES MILILANI HI 850 48 1415 1:34:50.2 1:35:11.9 0:21.7 15:16/M
59 ERIN CARINO AIEA HI 974 47 1435 1:36:12.2 1:37:05.3 0:53.0 15:29/M
60 CHENAY BORJA HONOLULU HI 721 47 1436 1:36:21.6 1:37:06.0 0:44.4 15:31/M
61 LYNN MAGBUAL 631 49 1461 1:39:09.8 1:39:35.8 0:25.9 15:58/M
62 JACQUELINE WYATT 2095 45 1476 1:40:36.1 1:42:07.8 1:31.7 16:12/M
63 YUMI O'CONNELL NANAKULI HI 370 48 1484 1:41:24.0 1:42:48.8 1:24.8 16:20/M
64 JO CARPENTER EWA BEACH HI 1022 45 1492 1:42:09.7 1:42:21.7 0:12.0 16:27/M
65 MEGUMI KUWADA HONOLULU HI 1301 49 1516 1:44:12.3 1:45:25.8 1:13.5 16:47/M
66 CHERYL MANGUM WAHIAWA HI 834 47 1536 1:46:58.3 1:47:08.3 0:10.0 17:13/M
67 JOCELYN AGREGADO HONOLULU HI 450 46 1571 1:48:51.3 1:49:12.4 0:21.1 17:32/M
68 TAMI NAKASONE HONOLULU HI 966 49 1593 1:50:57.5 1:52:11.5 1:14.0 17:52/M
69 JANET MADAYAG AIEA HI 932 48 1609 1:51:59.4 1:53:37.1 1:37.7 18:02/M
70 ELIZABETH RIENSTRA WAIPAHU HI 1855 47 1610 1:52:01.0 1:52:01.0 18:02/M
71 KAREN CHING HONOLULU HI 407 46 1623 1:52:45.2 1:53:16.2 0:31.0 18:09/M
72 LIGAYA MIGUEL AIEA HI 1084 47 1650 1:55:01.7 1:55:22.5 0:20.8 18:31/M
73 EDEAN REYES MILILANI HI 1223 49 1651 1:55:02.0 1:55:22.9 0:20.8 18:31/M
74 MICHELLE KURITA HONOLULU HI 1364 47 1666 1:56:22.0 1:58:04.8 1:42.8 18:44/M
75 JACKIE ARIOLA HONOLULU HI 1151 46 1667 1:56:22.4 1:58:05.5 1:43.1 18:44/M
76 TERRI-ANN MEHLHORN AIEA HI 1236 48 1671 1:56:42.2 1:57:22.6 0:40.3 18:48/M
77 LILIA SANTOS AIEA HI 601 47 1672 1:56:52.9 1:58:03.4 1:10.5 18:49/M
78 MARY JANE CORPUZ WAIPAHU HI 1897 46 1680 1:57:43.4 1:58:54.7 1:11.3 18:57/M
79 ANDREA MILLS HONOLULU HI 1978 48 1683 1:57:54.3 1:58:20.7 0:26.4 18:59/M
80 ALLISON MACAPAGAL HONOLULU HI 130 47 1710 2:04:23.6 2:05:58.4 1:34.7 20:02/M
81 EVA TSUTSUMI MILILANI HI 357 46 1711 2:04:26.0 2:05:19.9 0:53.9 20:02/M
82 ROWENA EDDINS KAILUA HI 1060 49 1712 2:05:25.2 2:07:05.0 1:39.8 20:12/M
83 MONIQUE WATKINS-BLACKWELL AIEA HI 1588 47 1716 2:06:04.6 2:08:49.9 2:45.3 20:18/M
84 MARIA NOEL 2193 47 1719 2:07:29.9 2:09:09.2 1:39.3 20:32/M
85 LAURA MANUEL WAIANAE HI 166 48 1727 2:08:56.8 2:10:14.7 1:17.8 20:46/M
86 PAULA IKI KAPOLEI HI 874 49 1732 2:11:31.7 2:13:30.3 1:58.5 21:11/M
87 FREDA TUAAU WAHIAWA HI 1384 49 1734 2:14:12.0 2:16:25.8 2:13.8 21:37/M
88 MISTY NAVARRO MILILANI HI 1954 45 1735 2:15:30.7 2:17:43.9 2:13.2 21:49/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 1934 51 60 43:56.4 44:06.0 0:09.6 7:04/M
2 STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI 1226 50 61 44:08.8 44:12.6 0:03.8 7:06/M
3 HEATHER COTTRELL HONOLULU HI 1679 50 117 47:07.7 47:10.2 0:02.5 7:35/M
4 CARA IVERSEN HONOLULU HI 15 50 205 50:14.4 50:18.1 0:03.7 8:05/M
5 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 1687 51 237 51:10.5 51:20.7 0:10.2 8:14/M
6 WENDY ASTIN HAYDEN ID 1255 52 285 52:45.8 53:01.8 0:16.0 8:30/M
7 BETH HAPP HONOLULU HI 1818 50 302 53:14.2 53:29.0 0:14.8 8:34/M
8 CATHY CHIN FPO AP 1709 51 413 56:07.8 56:13.9 0:06.1 9:02/M
9 JILL KANESHIRO MILILANI HI 1921 53 532 59:01.8 1:00:11.6 1:09.7 9:30/M
10 MARILYN GERRARD HAYDEN ID 1368 51 541 59:13.5 59:30.3 0:16.8 9:32/M
11 KATHY MCELHANEY SIMI VALLEY CA 1138 51 632 1:01:25.5 1:01:40.0 0:14.5 9:53/M
12 JOY SATSUMA-LOO KAPOLEI HI 296 52 653 1:02:02.8 1:02:46.5 0:43.6 9:59/M
13 ANN BEHRENDS 2183 53 676 1:02:24.4 1:03:03.1 0:38.7 10:03/M
14 ROXANNE TORRES HONOLULU HI 1518 50 686 1:02:48.0 1:03:41.9 0:53.9 10:07/M
15 CASSANDRA KING HONOLULU HI 1747 51 688 1:02:52.1 1:02:55.6 0:03.5 10:07/M
16 BONNIE FRESHOUR HONOLULU HI 152 52 706 1:03:20.0 1:03:29.3 0:09.3 10:12/M
17 ERIKA RINESMITH HONOLULU HI 1000 51 732 1:03:54.7 1:04:12.7 0:18.0 10:17/M
18 SHIRLEE ALGIRE SAI KUNG HK 1832 52 845 1:07:04.0 1:07:18.4 0:14.3 10:48/M
19 ANNE CHAMNESS HONOLULU HI 1534 52 924 1:08:45.2 1:09:27.4 0:42.2 11:04/M
20 CHRISTINE HANAKAHI WAIANAE HI 1926 50 1038 1:12:50.5 1:14:14.2 1:23.7 11:44/M
21 ALVA SONOMURA MILILANI HI 38 54 1063 1:14:07.1 1:14:14.2 0:07.1 11:56/M
22 RACHEL MAY AIEA HI 1076 53 1098 1:16:21.5 1:16:44.8 0:23.3 12:18/M
23 PATRICK FRANCO KANEOHE HI 1054 53 1106 1:16:32.2 1:18:20.0 1:47.8 12:19/M
24 KIMBERLY JONAS EWA BEACH HI 380 51 1183 1:20:03.1 1:22:24.5 2:21.3 12:53/M
25 ANTONETTE PEREZ HONOLULU HI 352 50 1204 1:20:51.8 1:22:06.3 1:14.4 13:01/M
26 DOLLY COOKE WAIPAHU HI 466 50 1213 1:21:14.8 1:22:32.0 1:17.2 13:05/M
27 SUSANA GEONZON WAIMANALO HI 550 50 1239 1:22:36.6 1:22:52.8 0:16.2 13:18/M
28 KELLY MARTENS AIEA HI 229 54 1260 1:24:12.5 1:25:40.1 1:27.5 13:34/M
29 COLLEEN JONES HONOLULU HI 1705 50 1271 1:24:43.9 1:24:57.9 0:14.0 13:39/M
30 DONNA KAUWE AIEA HI 1859 51 1297 1:25:52.3 1:27:43.0 1:50.7 13:50/M
31 VAL HOFFMAN WAIPAHU HI 1659 54 1311 1:26:29.8 1:28:14.2 1:44.4 13:56/M
32 LAURIE BURGESS KAPOLEI HI 1425 51 1363 1:30:55.0 1:31:40.3 0:45.3 14:38/M
33 KIMBERLY SANTIAGO EWA BEACH HI 980 50 1373 1:31:20.7 1:32:16.2 0:55.5 14:42/M
34 CARRIE SOMERA EWA BEACH HI 981 53 1380 1:31:39.4 1:32:35.8 0:56.3 14:46/M
35 GISELE NOVAK HONOLULU HI 880 52 1403 1:33:26.4 1:34:37.8 1:11.4 15:03/M
36 CYNTHIA YOUNG AIEA HI 1981 53 1406 1:33:57.2 1:35:51.6 1:54.4 15:08/M
37 LINDA UESUGI AIEA HI 724 52 1408 1:34:30.2 1:34:58.8 0:28.6 15:13/M
38 KIMBERLY BURTON EWA BEACH HI 1314 52 1421 1:35:07.2 1:35:58.3 0:51.1 15:19/M
39 MARSHA LUALLEN HONOLULU HI 188 51 1451 1:38:26.3 1:39:46.2 1:19.9 15:51/M
40 RENITA ELLIS 2092 53 1459 1:39:06.7 1:39:06.7 15:57/M
41 TAMMIE MORTON HONOLULU HI 1465 53 1460 1:39:09.7 1:39:51.7 0:42.0 15:58/M
42 STACY CAIN EWA BEACH HI 982 54 1467 1:39:46.7 1:40:35.3 0:48.6 16:04/M
43 LISA MONTOYA WAIPAHU HI 1960 52 1471 1:40:13.5 1:42:44.8 2:31.3 16:08/M
44 THERESA CUSIMANO HONOLULU HI 1148 51 1475 1:40:31.8 1:42:19.7 1:47.9 16:11/M
45 J. NANA CHANG HONOLULU HI 731 52 1495 1:42:24.2 1:42:53.1 0:28.9 16:29/M
46 MARILYN VIDOT KAPOLEI HI 1355 53 1496 1:42:47.5 1:43:28.5 0:40.9 16:33/M
47 CAROLYN SUPNET HONOLULU HI 1321 50 1517 1:44:23.4 1:45:46.1 1:22.7 16:49/M
48 LISA CHUN HONOLULU HI 1095 51 1518 1:44:23.7 1:45:46.3 1:22.6 16:49/M
49 VILMA VALDEZ WAHIAWA HI 1038 51 1531 1:46:04.9 1:47:09.5 1:04.6 17:05/M
50 MYRNA RYAN KAPOLEI HI 805 50 1545 1:47:14.9 1:47:53.4 0:38.5 17:16/M
51 JAN KAAINA EWA BEACH HI 702 50 1548 1:47:18.2 1:48:05.2 0:47.0 17:17/M
52 LUZ PEIRSON MILILANI HI 1930 53 1551 1:47:23.9 1:48:27.9 1:03.9 17:18/M
53 PAMELA BORCHERT EWA BEACH HI 573 52 1576 1:49:54.0 1:50:05.0 0:11.0 17:42/M
54 MATALIMA J NAITO WAIANAE HI 665 51 1594 1:50:58.0 1:51:05.7 0:07.7 17:52/M
55 BONITA CRACE WAIANAE HI 667 50 1595 1:50:59.6 1:51:06.6 0:07.0 17:52/M
56 TAMMY ZWEIACHER HONOLULU HI 395 52 1615 1:52:26.4 1:52:46.6 0:20.1 18:06/M
57 ELIZABETH KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI 458 50 1634 1:53:06.1 1:54:31.0 1:24.9 18:13/M
58 SHEILA YOUNG HONOLULU HI 1608 50 1657 1:55:31.1 1:57:01.5 1:30.4 18:36/M
59 ANNETTE CLARK WAIPAHU HI 250 50 1658 1:55:31.4 1:57:03.1 1:31.7 18:36/M
60 SHERYL GUSHI EWA HI 600 51 1673 1:56:52.9 1:58:03.7 1:10.8 18:49/M
61 GALE LEWIS HONOLULU HI 52 50 1687 1:58:25.4 2:00:24.5 1:59.1 19:04/M
62 CAROL TRIBBEY KAILUA HI 1788 54 1713 2:05:25.7 2:07:05.1 1:39.4 20:12/M
63 SONYA SOLMIRIN KAPOLEI HI 615 52 1729 2:11:08.1 2:12:06.3 0:58.2 21:07/M
64 TAEAO LAAPUI HONOLULU HI 971 51 1739 2:18:42.9 2:20:54.4 2:11.4 22:20/M
65 ANITA SOLMIRIN-GANON WAHIAWA HI 616 53 1743 2:20:18.3 2:21:17.6 0:59.3 22:36/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA MONTPAS MILILANI HI 1337 58 250 51:38.8 51:47.4 0:08.6 8:19/M
2 SHELLY COOPER HONOLULU HI 2104 59 269 52:12.7 52:22.8 0:10.1 8:24/M
3 SANDRA NICHOLS LEXINGTON KY 821 56 332 54:03.2 55:32.3 1:29.0 8:42/M
4 FUKUMOTO JOAN KANEOHE HI 1180 56 422 56:30.4 56:42.8 0:12.3 9:06/M
5 SANDRA IWAMURA HONOLULU HI 1499 55 487 57:57.3 58:55.3 0:58.0 9:20/M
6 BARB DEEDMAN AIEA HI 700 57 536 59:04.7 1:01:43.1 2:38.4 9:31/M
7 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 225 58 623 1:01:07.0 1:01:16.7 0:09.7 9:50/M
8 LISA TORELLO EWA BEACH HI 1784 56 753 1:04:22.1 1:04:44.9 0:22.8 10:22/M
9 VICTORIA ASISTIN WAIPAHU HI 1272 59 962 1:09:54.3 1:10:56.4 1:02.1 11:15/M
10 JAMIE PSAK HONOLULU HI 1 55 1114 1:16:53.1 1:17:02.1 0:09.0 12:23/M
11 SANDRA RICHARDSON EWA BEACH HI 171 58 1173 1:19:40.0 1:20:58.4 1:18.4 12:50/M
12 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 1346 57 1219 1:21:45.3 1:22:11.6 0:26.3 13:10/M
13 JUDY SUAREZ EWA BEACH HI 36 56 1258 1:23:56.3 1:24:39.9 0:43.5 13:31/M
14 LIZ KELLY MILILANI HI 972 55 1294 1:25:52.0 1:26:33.7 0:41.7 13:50/M
15 CAROL GRAFF KANEOHE HI 1547 56 1301 1:25:59.7 1:26:37.6 0:37.8 13:51/M
16 PENNY SAO PEARL CITY HI 1692 59 1319 1:26:53.5 1:27:38.3 0:44.7 13:59/M
17 CINDY CHING MILILANI HI 254 55 1357 1:30:33.1 1:31:07.5 0:34.4 14:35/M
18 THERESE WONG SAN ANTONIO TX 950 57 1386 1:32:14.0 1:34:35.5 2:21.5 14:51/M
19 TERESA KUBOTA HONOLULU HI 734 57 1410 1:34:32.6 1:35:00.9 0:28.3 15:13/M
20 ARLEEN FUJIMOTO KANEOHE HI 1481 59 1452 1:38:30.0 1:39:51.7 1:21.7 15:52/M
21 LAURIE NADAMOTO HONOLULU HI 1158 56 1453 1:38:30.2 1:39:53.8 1:23.6 15:52/M
22 SOCO AUSTIN EWA BEACH HI 1435 58 1457 1:38:54.5 1:41:02.5 2:08.0 15:56/M
23 PIXIE BICKEL MILILANI HI 798 56 1504 1:43:18.2 1:43:42.6 0:24.4 16:38/M
24 DARLENE WILLIS 2121 58 1508 1:43:29.3 1:45:14.2 1:44.9 16:40/M
25 ELAINE IMOTO HONOLULU HI 1983 58 1522 1:44:28.2 1:44:59.2 0:31.0 16:49/M
26 KENWYN ENRIQUES AIEA HI 1096 59 1525 1:44:38.8 1:46:01.1 1:22.3 16:51/M
27 VENUS YAMILAO KAPOLEI HI 832 55 1537 1:47:01.3 1:47:11.0 0:09.7 17:14/M
28 CYNTHIA DODD WAHIAWA HI 779 59 1565 1:48:33.1 1:51:35.0 3:01.8 17:29/M
29 LYNN PARK AIEA HI 1157 56 1570 1:48:51.1 1:49:38.7 0:47.6 17:32/M
30 PEARL TSUJI HONOLULU HI 82 58 1578 1:50:04.5 1:51:27.1 1:22.5 17:43/M
31 DIANA BLACK WAIANAE HI 315 58 1582 1:50:15.5 1:51:25.6 1:10.1 17:45/M
32 GWEN FUNCHEON HONOLULU HI 1932 55 1585 1:50:27.1 1:52:06.6 1:39.5 17:47/M
33 RAE TAMARIBUCHI HONOLULU HI 99 55 1605 1:51:37.6 1:52:40.6 1:03.0 17:58/M
34 MANUELA HOFSTRA WAIPAHU HI 1803 58 1674 1:57:07.9 1:58:43.9 1:35.9 18:52/M
35 BONNIE KIM HONOLULU HI 105 58 1691 1:58:30.7 1:59:31.5 1:00.7 19:05/M
36 TERI FONOTI WAHIAWA HI 728 59 1704 2:03:25.4 2:04:55.7 1:30.2 19:52/M
37 FEL POPE WAIPAHU HI 647 57 1718 2:06:11.6 2:07:25.8 1:14.2 20:19/M
38 LISA CHING KANEOHE HI 1698 55 1726 2:08:35.1 2:10:51.2 2:16.1 20:42/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREA BARNES AIEA HI 493 63 174 49:14.1 49:32.1 0:18.0 7:56/M
2 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 121 63 204 50:13.8 50:23.0 0:09.2 8:05/M
3 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI 190 60 265 52:05.8 52:16.5 0:10.6 8:23/M
4 LORIE YOUNG AIEA HI 1261 63 273 52:25.9 52:40.4 0:14.5 8:26/M
5 POK MALEY EAGLE RIVER AK 1448 64 678 1:02:28.4 1:02:51.7 0:23.3 10:04/M
6 P TANIGUCHI HONOLULU HI 659 64 717 1:03:28.5 1:03:39.5 0:11.0 10:13/M
7 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 95 60 734 1:03:57.4 1:04:33.1 0:35.7 10:18/M
8 SUSAN FOARD AIEA HI 1388 64 772 1:05:03.5 1:06:16.7 1:13.2 10:29/M
9 MARGIE MURRAY HONOLULU HI 1537 60 792 1:05:45.8 1:06:42.5 0:56.7 10:35/M
10 VALERIE TOM-AKAMINE HONOLULU HI 500 62 888 1:08:01.8 1:09:18.3 1:16.5 10:57/M
11 DOREEN DYE EWA BEACH HI 1099 60 952 1:09:26.7 1:09:49.9 0:23.2 11:11/M
12 MARY ANNE SOUZA WAHIAWA HI 558 60 978 1:10:24.9 1:10:35.4 0:10.4 11:20/M
13 SHARON MCHALE HONOLULU HI 826 60 1138 1:18:00.4 1:18:27.9 0:27.5 12:34/M
14 TRINIDAD JONES EWA BEACH HI 920 63 1151 1:18:36.7 1:18:52.0 0:15.2 12:39/M
15 EDRALYN CABERTO AIEA HI 762 60 1154 1:18:42.0 1:19:00.7 0:18.7 12:40/M
16 MICHIKO YAMAMOTO PEARL CITY HI 1188 63 1270 1:24:40.6 1:25:35.8 0:55.2 13:38/M
17 LINDA NAKI NAKI HONOLULU HI 233 61 1398 1:33:00.2 1:33:10.9 0:10.7 14:59/M
18 JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI 2018 63 1420 1:35:03.4 1:36:30.7 1:27.3 15:18/M
19 MONICA DECOSTA KANEOHE HI 695 60 1486 1:41:36.9 1:42:43.7 1:06.7 16:22/M
20 LUCY COLOMA EWA BEACH HI 1163 63 1526 1:44:39.4 1:44:48.4 0:09.0 16:51/M
21 EVELYN PATOC HONOLULU HI 1972 61 1528 1:44:52.3 1:46:21.8 1:29.5 16:53/M
22 IRENE MIYAMOTO AIEA HI 1072 61 1542 1:47:11.9 1:47:48.7 0:36.8 17:16/M
23 JOSEPHINE WONG AIEA HI 1990 63 1546 1:47:15.6 1:49:18.9 2:03.3 17:16/M
24 CAROL HOOVER PEARL CITY HI 863 61 1564 1:48:26.9 1:48:55.1 0:28.2 17:28/M
25 KARANE WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 80 60 1577 1:50:02.2 1:51:25.5 1:23.3 17:43/M
26 CARMEN JUAREZ MILILANI HI 1419 60 1588 1:50:30.2 1:51:46.0 1:15.8 17:48/M
27 VORANUS LUDEWIG WAIANAE HI 1519 60 1603 1:51:36.3 1:52:33.4 0:57.0 17:58/M
28 EILEEN BYRNES PERRY AIEA HI 214 63 1644 1:54:39.9 1:55:30.7 0:50.7 18:28/M
29 CRYSTAL MATSUI AIEA HI 761 64 1685 1:58:22.8 1:59:38.8 1:16.0 19:04/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 1074 67 778 1:05:16.4 1:05:44.7 0:28.3 10:31/M
2 CAROLE SUZUI HONOLULU HI 132 67 1125 1:17:21.0 1:18:40.0 1:19.0 12:27/M
3 CLAIRE TANAKA MILILANI HI 1708 66 1184 1:20:04.0 1:25:28.1 5:24.1 12:54/M
4 NAOMI BAER ST PAUL MN 954 69 1272 1:24:48.4 1:25:33.0 0:44.6 13:39/M
5 AUDREY WOO HONOLULU HI 998 67 1396 1:32:45.4 1:34:15.1 1:29.7 14:56/M
6 ANNA MOLIGA AIEA HI 1863 65 1600 1:51:20.3 1:51:23.2 0:02.8 17:56/M
7 PATRICIA SHINE AIEA HI 213 66 1643 1:54:39.4 1:55:30.9 0:51.5 18:28/M
8 LILLIAN MARTINEZ WAIPAHU HI 1898 65 1682 1:57:52.1 1:59:02.6 1:10.5 18:59/M
9 CELIA FRONDOZO EWA BEACH HI 1681 67 1699 2:00:20.6 2:00:47.5 0:26.9 19:23/M
10 ELLEN CARVALHO 2114 69 1714 2:05:27.8 2:07:35.3 2:07.5 20:12/M
11 FUJIKO TAYLOR KAPOLEI HI 1970 67 1741 2:19:22.6 2:20:55.4 1:32.8 22:27/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAULA JECH KAILUA HI 1564 72 811 1:06:14.5 1:07:12.8 0:58.2 10:40/M
2 JOANNA KEAHI PEARL CITY HI 2008 71 1355 1:30:22.5 1:32:29.7 2:07.2 14:33/M
3 KAY FUKUHARA AIEA HI 915 73 1490 1:42:09.4 1:42:18.5 0:09.1 16:27/M
4 KWANG COLE MILILANI HI 759 72 1502 1:43:15.7 1:43:39.8 0:24.0 16:38/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHIRL BAKER PEARL CITY HI 498 75 1530 1:45:33.9 1:47:00.6 1:26.7 17:00/M
2 MIYO DEAL MILILANI HI 916 77 1554 1:47:36.6 1:48:19.2 0:42.6 17:20/M
Top

Female Military

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH ERICKSON HONOLULU HI 2124 99 45 42:57.1 43:01.8 0:04.7 6:55/M
2 AUDREY BARNARD WAIPAHU HI 1234 99 74 44:46.6 47:15.2 2:28.6 7:13/M
3 AMY ARENAS HONOLULU HI 1475 99 91 45:31.6 45:34.4 0:02.8 7:20/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATE CARLSON 2073 35 1 34:50.7 34:52.4 0:01.7 5:37/M
2 AVERY BUE PEARL CITY HI 1806 21 2 35:35.5 35:37.4 0:01.9 5:44/M
3 KEVIN ENRIQUES HONOLULU HI 2088 27 3 36:22.6 36:25.3 0:02.6 5:51/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RILEY HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 1738 9 284 52:44.1 52:52.1 0:08.0 8:30/M
2 JAKE OTA PEARL CITY HI 1554 7 515 58:33.6 1:00:04.1 1:30.4 9:26/M
3 CHASE KUROIWA HONOLULU HI 1796 9 520 58:49.0 59:15.1 0:26.1 9:28/M
4 ELIJAH WOODS HONOLULU HI 2048 9 887 1:08:00.2 1:08:22.7 0:22.5 10:57/M
5 ANTHONY JACKSON MILILANI HI 2055 8 1035 1:12:46.3 1:14:09.5 1:23.2 11:43/M
6 CARSON JACCAUD WAHIAWA HI 424 9 1043 1:13:06.8 1:13:11.5 0:04.7 11:46/M
7 CHRISTOPHER EBERLEIN AIEA HI 2151 9 1069 1:14:39.5 1:16:17.9 1:38.4 12:01/M
8 LUCAS YOUNG HONOLULU HI 853 9 1091 1:15:56.9 1:17:43.4 1:46.5 12:14/M
9 GRADY JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 144 7 1163 1:19:17.3 1:20:27.9 1:10.6 12:46/M
10 LEO BALDWIN HONOLULU HI 1444 9 1384 1:32:10.4 1:32:51.2 0:40.7 14:50/M
11 JOHN LOVELADY HONOLULU HI 946 8 1633 1:53:03.3 1:53:45.7 0:42.3 18:12/M
12 'IOKEA RAE HONOLULU HI 1873 7 1648 1:54:56.6 1:55:47.4 0:50.8 18:30/M
13 DONAVAN KERSTETER WAHIAWA HI 811 6 1653 1:55:27.0 1:57:54.1 2:27.1 18:35/M
14 LINCOLN O'COIN HONOLULU HI 585 7 1665 1:56:18.8 1:57:32.8 1:14.0 18:44/M
15 NOAH CHASTEEN HONOLULU HI 2027 6 1740 2:18:44.2 2:21:09.1 2:24.9 22:20/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAKE PALMIERI HONOLULU HI 1638 14 52 43:28.6 43:46.8 0:18.2 7:00/M
2 KEKOA TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 1792 12 68 44:34.5 44:38.7 0:04.2 7:11/M
3 NATE YONAMINE HONOLULU HI 828 13 123 47:18.6 47:34.5 0:15.9 7:37/M
4 RYAN DAY EWA BEACH HI 217 13 154 48:29.8 49:48.8 1:19.0 7:48/M
5 MAX KOKUBAN 2119 14 175 49:15.3 49:16.7 0:01.4 7:56/M
6 DAVID KURIHARA 2120 13 176 49:15.5 49:16.8 0:01.2 7:56/M
7 JACKSON GRAY WAHIAWA HI 1094 10 207 50:17.8 52:05.6 1:47.8 8:06/M
8 NOAH OKIMOTO PEARL CITY HI 1409 12 219 50:35.4 52:06.5 1:31.1 8:09/M
9 COLIN HARRIS 2188 10 288 52:53.5 53:01.0 0:07.5 8:31/M
10 GABRIEL WOODS HONOLULU HI 2047 12 367 54:47.2 55:09.4 0:22.2 8:49/M
11 JAMIE ALBRIGHT HONOLULU HI 1923 13 370 54:51.5 55:10.0 0:18.5 8:50/M
12 NEPHI YAMABAYASHI AIEA HI 675 11 503 58:17.4 58:28.4 0:10.9 9:23/M
13 ALAN BARCENAS HONOLULU HI 2038 13 583 1:00:11.6 1:02:13.4 2:01.8 9:41/M
14 ISAAC HARRIS HONOLULU HI 1432 12 627 1:01:13.8 1:01:58.3 0:44.5 9:51/M
15 JARED BRADY WAIPAHU HI 1115 13 707 1:03:20.2 1:03:42.8 0:22.6 10:12/M
16 ANTHONY ALBRIGHT WAIPAHU HI 1114 10 710 1:03:24.4 1:03:48.3 0:23.8 10:13/M
17 JUAN MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI 887 12 839 1:06:55.2 1:08:00.6 1:05.4 10:47/M
18 HAYDEN YACKEREN HONOLULU HI 1082 12 870 1:07:36.1 1:09:37.2 2:01.1 10:53/M
19 RYAN KELLY HONOLULU HI 1914 12 1027 1:12:22.7 1:12:34.5 0:11.8 11:39/M
20 JUSTIN TODA-NAGAUE HONOLULU HI 1183 10 1060 1:14:01.1 1:16:09.8 2:08.7 11:55/M
21 JULIAN OLIVAEEZ 2198 12 1083 1:15:27.8 1:16:45.7 1:17.9 12:09/M
22 ZACHARY ANDRADE KAILUA HI 756 12 1170 1:19:37.8 1:20:36.9 0:59.1 12:49/M
23 DEREK JONES HONOLULU HI 266 12 1187 1:20:13.4 1:22:14.9 2:01.5 12:55/M
24 RUSTY LEONGUERRO 2205 13 1221 1:21:52.3 1:25:55.1 4:02.7 13:11/M
25 WILLIAM EBERLEIN HI 2149 10 1287 1:25:38.0 1:27:12.0 1:34.0 13:47/M
26 JANSON LAWTON KANEOHE HI 1362 10 1295 1:25:52.1 1:26:28.2 0:36.0 13:50/M
27 RIDGE LII MILILANI HI 1457 11 1368 1:31:04.6 1:33:13.1 2:08.5 14:40/M
28 ADAM FARIN KAPOLEI HI 1027 13 1510 1:43:34.0 1:43:51.8 0:17.8 16:41/M
29 COLIN KIPPE AIEA HI 1581 12 1559 1:48:02.6 1:49:00.2 0:57.6 17:24/M
30 MALCOLM MOLIGA AIEA HI 1862 10 1599 1:51:20.1 1:51:23.3 0:03.2 17:56/M
31 TYLER URASAKI AIEA HI 447 10 1621 1:52:43.9 1:53:15.7 0:31.7 18:09/M
32 IOKEPA LIMA-PO KAPOLEI HI 1404 11 1622 1:52:44.9 1:53:25.8 0:40.9 18:09/M
33 QUINN MCWHORTER HONOLULU HI 1498 13 1626 1:52:52.8 1:53:00.9 0:08.1 18:10/M
34 BLAKE MCWHORTER HONOLULU HI 1493 10 1627 1:52:53.2 1:53:02.0 0:08.7 18:11/M
35 STONE WYATT 2096 14 1675 1:57:11.7 1:58:49.4 1:37.6 18:52/M
36 WYATT OTA PEARL CITY HI 1552 12 1676 1:57:28.2 1:58:59.5 1:31.2 18:55/M
37 JOEMAR CORPUZ WAIPAHU HI 1899 13 1679 1:57:40.9 1:58:53.3 1:12.3 18:57/M
38 CUYLAR TRIBBEY KAILUA HI 1785 13 1703 2:03:19.5 2:04:57.5 1:38.0 19:51/M
39 JEFFREY CHANG HONOLULU HI 1634 11 1736 2:17:52.3 2:18:58.3 1:06.0 22:12/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WOLFGANG SAKAMAKI HONOLULU HI 338 15 9 37:10.3 37:18.8 0:08.5 5:59/M
2 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 32 18 10 37:10.5 37:13.0 0:02.5 5:59/M
3 JASON WANG HONOLULU HI 1197 16 15 38:09.3 38:09.3 6:09/M
4 DANSON HONDA WAIPAHU HI 1496 19 17 38:37.9 38:40.5 0:02.6 6:13/M
5 JARROD FARRAR GREENE ME 1599 17 18 39:16.7 39:16.7 6:19/M
6 THOMAS GENTRY HONOLULU HI 829 17 19 39:30.6 40:06.9 0:36.2 6:22/M
7 DANE DEMELLO HONOLULU HI 1064 18 94 45:37.7 45:43.1 0:05.3 7:21/M
8 MONTANO GABRIEL 2135 18 98 45:52.0 46:37.8 0:45.8 7:23/M
9 TYLER WONG HONOLULU HI 1198 18 142 48:06.9 48:44.5 0:37.6 7:45/M
10 ANDRES RAMOS 2134 17 161 48:46.2 49:31.3 0:45.0 7:51/M
11 RAPHAEL HOLLEY 2132 16 191 49:45.9 50:30.6 0:44.7 8:01/M
12 CHRISTOPHER FONG-CHEW SAN JOSE CA 581 16 200 50:07.1 50:12.1 0:05.0 8:04/M
13 KAMAEHU KAMAKA KAILUA HI 650 17 231 51:02.1 51:08.9 0:06.7 8:13/M
14 JOSHUA GALASE WAIPAHU HI 1086 15 241 51:13.7 51:17.9 0:04.2 8:15/M
15 JUSTIN CARDEN 2174 18 249 51:37.4 52:12.3 0:34.8 8:19/M
16 RICKY SERIKAWA 2116 17 263 52:03.3 54:23.3 2:20.0 8:23/M
17 REED FARRAR GREENE ME 1600 18 298 53:09.7 53:11.6 0:01.8 8:34/M
18 AUSTIN BROCK HONOLULU HI 1616 18 314 53:32.7 54:34.9 1:02.2 8:37/M
19 JAMIE AMOS HONOLULU HI 818 16 359 54:43.5 56:17.0 1:33.4 8:49/M
20 AMIR MIRZA WAIPAHU HI 1284 16 417 56:19.2 56:57.9 0:38.7 9:04/M
21 JOSHUA SPENCER PRINCEVILLE HI 926 16 431 56:38.3 56:45.2 0:06.9 9:07/M
22 SKYLER DELACRUZ EWA BEACH HI 1497 17 435 56:42.4 57:16.9 0:34.4 9:08/M
23 BRETT HAZAMA LUM AIEA HI 495 16 449 56:56.6 57:13.1 0:16.5 9:10/M
24 PIENA KAIKIOHUA HONOLULU HI 1363 16 558 59:30.9 59:40.2 0:09.3 9:35/M
25 KAMAEHU BELTRAME-AILA KANEOHE HI 1928 16 560 59:35.9 1:00:11.9 0:36.0 9:36/M
26 MATTHEW AIO KAILUA HI 1786 16 610 1:00:47.3 1:00:58.3 0:11.0 9:47/M
27 NETHANIEL PILANCA-CHANDLER KAILUA HI 852 17 674 1:02:22.9 1:03:25.5 1:02.6 10:03/M
28 JAKE RAMIREZ KAPOLEI HI 1665 16 705 1:03:17.3 1:04:37.4 1:20.1 10:11/M
29 CHRISTOPHER RIELAGE HONOLULU HI 228 17 726 1:03:44.6 1:04:13.7 0:29.1 10:16/M
30 ZAC HELTON WAHIAWA HI 453 15 789 1:05:42.5 1:06:28.1 0:45.6 10:35/M
31 KENJI STRANGE-TAYLOR HONOLULU HI 1702 18 823 1:06:33.9 1:08:54.4 2:20.5 10:43/M
32 CORY WILBER KAILUA HI 1867 17 852 1:07:14.4 1:07:55.9 0:41.5 10:50/M
33 KALEB GOMEZ-NISHIDA HONOLULU HI 1667 17 863 1:07:26.2 1:08:53.6 1:27.4 10:52/M
34 NICOLAS NOVAK HONOLULU HI 882 15 872 1:07:38.7 1:08:49.6 1:10.9 10:53/M
35 BRENNEN ROBERTS EWA BEACH HI 1717 17 930 1:08:52.9 1:09:52.1 0:59.2 11:05/M
36 JOSIAH O'SULLIVAN WAIANAE HI 897 16 954 1:09:38.2 1:09:48.1 0:09.9 11:13/M
37 TYLER FUTCH HONOLULU HI 794 19 959 1:09:46.9 1:10:18.1 0:31.2 11:14/M
38 JUSTICE YOUNG KANEOHE HI 1034 16 967 1:10:04.9 1:10:13.8 0:08.8 11:17/M
39 CYVINH BEDELL EWA BEACH HI 1977 18 972 1:10:15.2 1:11:15.3 1:00.1 11:19/M
40 JAMES EDWARDS HONOLULU HI 299 18 976 1:10:20.7 1:12:09.6 1:48.9 11:20/M
41 PUALI AKIYAMA 2165 16 1013 1:11:55.6 1:13:22.2 1:26.6 11:35/M
42 MICHAEL NBOEL 2194 17 1061 1:14:02.2 1:15:41.6 1:39.3 11:55/M
43 KANIALA DONLIN HONOLULU HI 1888 17 1068 1:14:39.2 1:15:06.9 0:27.7 12:01/M
44 CAIDEN KITAGAWA HONOLULU HI 1545 17 1107 1:16:33.5 1:16:42.0 0:08.5 12:20/M
45 JAROD DOI HONOLULU HI 1866 18 1110 1:16:41.1 1:16:47.3 0:06.1 12:21/M
46 DAVIN GARMA KALAHEO HI 1911 17 1120 1:17:00.4 1:17:49.6 0:49.2 12:24/M
47 PETER KAMALANI EWA BEACH HI 2164 16 1121 1:17:02.0 1:18:28.6 1:26.6 12:24/M
48 ANDREW PABELICO EWA BEACH HI 2100 16 1150 1:18:35.7 1:20:05.7 1:29.9 12:39/M
49 NICO MARTIN BERCASIO KAPOLEI HI 1628 17 1188 1:20:17.7 1:20:32.7 0:14.9 12:56/M
50 ROBERT STERLING JR HONOLULU HI 1719 17 1192 1:20:26.4 1:21:16.7 0:50.3 12:57/M
51 HUNTER MATTHEWS AIEA HI 1342 16 1227 1:22:04.6 1:23:07.4 1:02.8 13:13/M
52 SHORE CRAWFORD KANEOHE HI 2011 16 1247 1:22:58.4 1:23:07.7 0:09.3 13:22/M
53 EZRA KEAWE WAIANAE HI 1225 16 1276 1:25:04.0 1:25:15.0 0:11.0 13:42/M
54 RYSUN LEE 2203 18 1277 1:25:17.4 1:26:52.7 1:35.2 13:44/M
55 ANTHONY HOPOI AIEA HI 799 16 1299 1:25:56.7 1:27:08.2 1:11.4 13:50/M
56 CHRIS JORDAN ULUFALE WAIANAE HI 1720 17 1321 1:27:00.9 1:27:08.9 0:07.9 14:01/M
57 BRYAN VALDEZ HONOLULU HI 1209 17 1327 1:27:40.9 1:28:15.0 0:34.1 14:07/M
58 RONNIE KAUANOE KANEOHE HI 1690 18 1333 1:27:53.0 1:28:25.5 0:32.5 14:09/M
59 GEORGE-JAMES KEA, JR. WAIPAHU HI 114 17 1336 1:28:17.0 1:29:03.8 0:46.8 14:13/M
60 KALEOMANA HAYASHI EWA BEACH HI 1712 16 1338 1:28:20.7 1:28:49.3 0:28.5 14:13/M
61 NELSON SCHOENING 2140 17 1339 1:28:24.0 1:30:19.6 1:55.6 14:14/M
62 RYAN JR. GALLARDO EWA BEACH HI 643 15 1364 1:30:56.5 1:33:05.1 2:08.6 14:39/M
63 JONAH BIRCH KAILUA HI 1566 17 1404 1:33:36.1 1:34:36.3 1:00.2 15:04/M
64 BAILEY BRENNEN EWA BEACH HI 1539 18 1405 1:33:37.5 1:34:37.3 0:59.7 15:05/M
65 RAYNE AKIONA PEARL CITY HI 1889 18 1523 1:44:29.3 1:45:56.1 1:26.7 16:50/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAMIAN ARCHIE HONOLULU HI 893 23 12 37:13.2 37:18.2 0:05.0 6:00/M
2 JEREMY HONOLD AIEA HI 2089 24 14 38:02.4 38:05.5 0:03.1 6:07/M
3 STEVEN COMER HONOLULU HI 1678 24 25 40:54.5 41:40.0 0:45.5 6:35/M
4 BRANDON BRITT 2102 24 39 41:55.8 43:35.6 1:39.8 6:45/M
5 NICOLAS COLANNINO HONOLULU HI 1476 23 40 42:06.4 42:09.7 0:03.2 6:47/M
6 HENRY KERSHAW JBPHH HI 12 23 54 43:35.2 45:13.4 1:38.2 7:01/M
7 JOSEPH HATZINIKOLIS J B P H H HI 2163 20 62 44:11.9 44:20.1 0:08.2 7:07/M
8 GREGORY SCHOLLMEIER 2179 24 65 44:17.6 44:19.8 0:02.2 7:08/M
9 BENJAMIN LEMIEUX CHERRY VALLEY MA 736 22 118 47:09.0 47:37.0 0:28.0 7:36/M
10 JOHN GOONAN 2082 24 135 47:47.1 47:50.4 0:03.3 7:42/M
11 JUSTIN REDONA KAPOLEI HI 1216 23 146 48:11.9 48:15.5 0:03.6 7:46/M
12 CHRISTOPHER HAZZARD HONOLULU HI 952 22 149 48:24.1 48:31.6 0:07.5 7:48/M
13 JOSHUA DOUGLAS WAHIAWA HI 730 21 155 48:29.8 48:33.3 0:03.4 7:48/M
14 RANDY DAVIES WAHIAWA HI 1396 21 229 50:59.0 51:37.7 0:38.7 8:13/M
15 TIMOTHY SNYDER SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 1394 20 271 52:21.0 54:08.2 1:47.1 8:26/M
16 JOSHUA AMOS HONOLULU HI 815 20 299 53:12.7 54:55.0 1:42.2 8:34/M
17 WILSON WONG HONOLULU HI 2023 21 301 53:14.1 53:40.2 0:26.1 8:34/M
18 JULIAN TORRES EWA BEACH HI 2029 21 356 54:36.9 54:42.9 0:06.0 8:48/M
19 BEN NICHOLS KAILUA HI 819 24 364 54:47.1 56:20.6 1:33.5 8:49/M
20 KANEN COFFEY HONOLULU HI 1079 23 378 55:03.6 55:18.7 0:15.1 8:52/M
21 GREGG AKAMINE HONOLULU HI 1035 23 380 55:05.6 56:22.8 1:17.2 8:52/M
22 SAM LEONARD KANEOHE HI 842 23 395 55:29.9 1:00:15.1 4:45.2 8:56/M
23 SAMUEL PEREZ MILILANI HI 1562 21 405 55:52.4 57:00.3 1:07.9 9:00/M
24 AARON TAKENAKA HONOLULU HI 1884 24 436 56:43.1 57:39.1 0:56.0 9:08/M
25 DIMITRIS SOTOS PEARL CITY HI 1078 23 462 57:18.8 58:01.0 0:42.1 9:14/M
26 RYAN ROSADO WAIPAHU HI 747 20 486 57:56.6 1:00:27.8 2:31.1 9:20/M
27 JON FLEMINS 2201 20 519 58:48.0 1:00:29.4 1:41.4 9:28/M
28 JEFF GOONAN 2084 24 639 1:01:32.9 1:01:36.0 0:03.1 9:55/M
29 ZAC WISE FPO AP 1300 22 645 1:01:43.2 1:03:28.6 1:45.4 9:56/M
30 ANDERSON RODRIGUEZ DAVENPORT FL 358 24 693 1:03:00.0 1:03:16.7 0:16.7 10:09/M
31 MICHAEL MARQUEZ AIEA HI 1083 24 745 1:04:12.4 1:04:27.2 0:14.8 10:20/M
32 BENJAMIN BAEHREN KANEOHE HI 1438 24 908 1:08:28.7 1:08:59.0 0:30.3 11:02/M
33 BRENDAN PADELLFORD HONOLULU HI 1556 22 1202 1:20:46.8 1:22:17.8 1:31.0 13:00/M
34 CHRISTIAN MORLES 2127 22 1224 1:22:01.0 1:22:37.6 0:36.6 13:12/M
35 MICHAEL VIVIAN EWA BEACH HI 1004 23 1572 1:49:01.0 1:54:01.8 5:00.7 17:33/M
36 ANTWANN CULLARS AIEA HI 1590 23 1724 2:08:20.7 2:11:07.3 2:46.5 20:40/M
37 ARMON BURNS WAIPAHU HI 1513 22 1747 2:22:54.4 2:24:36.9 1:42.5 23:01/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUSTIN BARNES AIEA HI 496 27 7 37:04.4 37:30.0 0:25.6 5:58/M
2 THOMAS CROSS HONOLULU HI 389 26 27 41:01.5 42:38.4 1:36.9 6:36/M
3 JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI 2115 29 29 41:11.0 41:15.1 0:04.1 6:38/M
4 SCOTT MCKENNA HONOLULU HI 29 25 31 41:23.0 41:24.3 0:01.3 6:40/M
5 THOMAS STONE GIBSON CITY IL 1191 25 33 41:30.3 41:42.6 0:12.3 6:41/M
6 GABRIEL DONNDELINGER HONOLULU HI 1997 25 34 41:41.5 41:54.0 0:12.5 6:43/M
7 ZACHARY FOX 2169 28 44 42:44.6 42:57.8 0:13.1 6:53/M
8 NICHOLAS WHITE HONOLULU HI 1353 28 66 44:17.7 46:01.7 1:44.0 7:08/M
9 JUSTIN SIMMONS KAPOLEI HI 1462 26 76 44:57.4 45:31.5 0:34.1 7:14/M
10 KREIGHTON LONG FT. SHAFTER HI 464 25 86 45:24.7 45:31.3 0:06.6 7:19/M
11 BRENTON HANKINS 2176 26 93 45:37.0 46:10.0 0:33.0 7:21/M
12 JEFF WADDINGHAM JOINT BASE PEARL HARBOR-H HI 1129 27 103 46:25.5 46:38.1 0:12.6 7:28/M
13 JOHN THOMAS HALEIWA HI 2052 29 104 46:28.7 46:31.3 0:02.6 7:29/M
14 BRANDIS MIYAZAKI MILILANI HI 1817 26 108 46:42.1 46:53.6 0:11.5 7:31/M
15 ERIC ROBINSON KANEOHE HI 1139 26 113 47:02.4 47:32.3 0:29.9 7:34/M
16 RANDY GABOR 2147 29 125 47:28.5 48:04.5 0:35.9 7:39/M
17 PRESTON THARP HONOLULU HI 162 26 127 47:33.2 47:36.8 0:03.6 7:39/M
18 PAUL NORVA WAIPAHU HI 883 28 147 48:20.0 48:27.0 0:07.0 7:47/M
19 TRAVIS CRANE MILILANI HI 1483 25 162 48:46.9 48:52.9 0:06.0 7:51/M
20 CAMERON COONEY FORT SHAFTER HI 1331 26 166 48:58.9 49:24.2 0:25.3 7:53/M
21 HUNTER WITT HONOLULU HI 460 28 167 48:59.6 49:34.7 0:35.1 7:53/M
22 LARKIN MORRIS HONOLULU HI 393 29 168 49:01.5 49:31.9 0:30.3 7:54/M
23 RYAN LAM AIEA HI 1935 26 170 49:04.0 51:46.2 2:42.2 7:54/M
24 JAMESON SIEGRIST HONOLULU HI 2080 29 183 49:27.5 51:03.2 1:35.6 7:58/M
25 ANTHONY THREET KANEOHE HI 1263 29 192 49:47.4 50:51.6 1:04.2 8:01/M
26 TYLER HOLZWORTH HONOLULU HI 925 27 209 50:18.5 51:11.2 0:52.7 8:06/M
27 ROBERT BOWER WAHIAWA HI 410 29 222 50:45.0 50:47.9 0:02.9 8:10/M
28 GABRIEL HONSBERGER KAILUA HI 1837 29 251 51:40.3 52:28.0 0:47.7 8:19/M
29 DANIEL AGUINIGA MILILANI HI 1707 25 295 53:04.7 53:44.5 0:39.8 8:33/M
30 WALTHER MATHESIUS HONOLULUQ HI 1557 29 303 53:14.3 53:37.3 0:23.0 8:34/M
31 CHRISTOPHER MONTPAS MILILANI HI 1338 27 316 53:36.2 54:07.7 0:31.4 8:38/M
32 JERRAD RADER MILILANI HI 1045 26 322 53:47.9 54:27.7 0:39.8 8:40/M
33 STEPHEN BYRD SPARTA KY 1267 27 324 53:54.9 56:06.6 2:11.6 8:41/M
34 CAMRON PHILLIPS 2143 28 350 54:26.3 55:28.4 1:02.0 8:46/M
35 JEREMY MORGAN PEARL CITY HI 855 27 371 54:51.5 56:03.6 1:12.0 8:50/M
36 ALEX VIRDEN HONOLULU HI 1966 25 391 55:20.0 56:33.8 1:13.8 8:55/M
37 JERROLD LAURENT AEIA HI 103 26 396 55:31.1 55:32.6 0:01.5 8:56/M
38 AARON SCHANK HONOLULU HI 1077 28 414 56:13.5 56:47.6 0:34.1 9:03/M
39 WAIANAE KAHANANUI HONOLULU HI 391 26 415 56:14.7 58:14.8 2:00.1 9:03/M
40 PAUL GRAHAM 2190 26 423 56:31.4 57:33.2 1:01.8 9:06/M
41 LEIGHTON MUNSCH EWA BEACH HI 592 28 441 56:46.8 56:53.4 0:06.6 9:08/M
42 JAMES DILLENDER KAPOLEI HI 795 27 454 57:05.5 58:48.9 1:43.4 9:12/M
43 TREVOR ALBRIGHT HONOLULU HI 961 29 455 57:07.4 57:43.1 0:35.7 9:12/M
44 JOSHUA WINSTON HONOLULU HI 1145 25 469 57:33.1 57:53.4 0:20.2 9:16/M
45 DAVID TUCK KANEOHE HI 520 29 473 57:40.4 59:46.8 2:06.3 9:17/M
46 BRANDON MANG 2087 26 509 58:26.9 59:04.0 0:37.1 9:25/M
47 CHARLES SANTIAGO HONOLULU HI 1823 25 511 58:29.3 1:03:37.2 5:07.9 9:25/M
48 TYRONE FULLER WAIPAHU HI 2009 29 525 58:56.2 1:00:30.4 1:34.1 9:29/M
49 SAMUEL BARTON WAIPAHU HI 388 27 528 58:57.7 1:00:30.2 1:32.5 9:30/M
50 CARL SCHNEIDER 2081 26 543 59:15.8 59:51.0 0:35.2 9:32/M
51 KYLE SZATKOWSKI HONOLULU HI 6 29 570 59:52.7 1:01:46.4 1:53.7 9:38/M
52 KRISTOPHER BECK HONOLULU HI 311 28 581 1:00:08.8 1:00:18.5 0:09.7 9:41/M
53 BRIAN BIERMURAH 2184 28 590 1:00:20.7 1:01:12.8 0:52.1 9:43/M
54 KYLE MOBECK HONOLULU HI 1585 26 593 1:00:24.2 1:00:37.5 0:13.2 9:44/M
55 MACK EASLEY HONOLULU HI 112 29 598 1:00:32.4 1:00:43.9 0:11.5 9:45/M
56 PATRICK PHILLIPS WAHIAWA HI 837 29 605 1:00:41.8 1:02:45.8 2:04.0 9:46/M
57 FERNANDO VIOLENUSELLIS HONOLULU HI 1597 27 634 1:01:27.8 1:02:31.4 1:03.5 9:54/M
58 HUNTER WHITE HONOLULU HI 445 29 636 1:01:30.2 1:02:10.3 0:40.1 9:54/M
59 JORDAN WALKER HONOLULU HI 2042 28 665 1:02:14.0 1:02:21.4 0:07.4 10:01/M
60 BRANDON ROMERO HONOLULU HI 2051 25 683 1:02:38.6 1:04:17.7 1:39.1 10:05/M
61 MARCUS JORDAN HONOLULU HI 2022 28 691 1:02:54.5 1:03:10.3 0:15.8 10:08/M
62 ELIJAH JOHNSON WAIPAHU HI 1085 26 696 1:03:05.1 1:03:09.9 0:04.8 10:10/M
63 CODY SONOMURA MILILANI HI 579 25 708 1:03:22.6 1:03:29.8 0:07.2 10:12/M
64 CHARLES MARLOWE WAHIAWA HI 1105 25 777 1:05:12.3 1:05:31.3 0:19.0 10:30/M
65 DANIEL WARNER EWA BEACH HI 1256 27 790 1:05:42.5 1:07:00.3 1:17.7 10:35/M
66 MAELO TORRES HONOLULU HI 1669 28 817 1:06:23.0 1:07:44.1 1:21.1 10:41/M
67 ADAM SANDSTROM HONOLULU HI 1111 28 844 1:07:00.6 1:09:02.2 2:01.6 10:47/M
68 ROB CLARK HONOLULU HI 733 28 867 1:07:31.1 1:12:15.5 4:44.4 10:52/M
69 PHILLIP TSUI HONOLULU HI 894 29 983 1:10:54.7 1:12:37.0 1:42.3 11:25/M
70 WILLIAM CHESNUT HONOULULU HI 175 26 1006 1:11:46.6 1:14:08.5 2:21.8 11:33/M
71 HEBERONA TOEAINA WAIPAHU HI 521 28 1025 1:12:18.3 1:13:46.1 1:27.8 11:39/M
72 JEFFREY BONSATO WAIPAHU HI 2001 28 1097 1:16:07.2 1:17:58.9 1:51.6 12:15/M
73 TAKE SUNIA WAIPAHU HI 1783 29 1230 1:22:15.3 1:23:26.7 1:11.3 13:15/M
74 NATE BRADY PEARL CITY HI 704 27 1478 1:40:54.8 1:41:49.5 0:54.7 16:15/M
75 GERARDO TADDEI HONOLULU HI 1389 26 1524 1:44:32.7 1:45:46.8 1:14.1 16:50/M
76 PAYTON BORCHERT EWA BEACH HI 574 26 1575 1:49:44.5 1:49:56.2 0:11.6 17:40/M
77 JUSTIN KERSTETER WAHIAWA HI 809 26 1654 1:55:28.0 1:57:55.6 2:27.6 18:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI 1436 33 6 36:56.6 36:58.3 0:01.7 5:57/M
2 JUSTIN KLINE WAIPAHU HI 780 32 23 40:45.6 40:58.3 0:12.6 6:34/M
3 SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI 2185 33 28 41:10.9 41:12.9 0:02.0 6:38/M
4 CHAD DIKILATO HONOLULU HI 1731 32 35 41:47.3 41:49.5 0:02.2 6:44/M
5 TRAVIS BRASWELL WAHIAWA HI 1377 31 36 41:49.1 43:17.2 1:28.1 6:44/M
6 MICHAEL GENTA KAILUA HI 1901 34 37 41:53.7 42:00.5 0:06.7 6:45/M
7 BRANDON EARHART HONOLULU HI 723 33 38 41:54.6 41:57.1 0:02.5 6:45/M
8 JOSEPH PRYOR WAHIAWA HI 408 32 43 42:44.4 42:47.7 0:03.2 6:53/M
9 JUSTIN JACCAUD WAHIAWA HI 420 32 70 44:41.3 44:45.5 0:04.2 7:12/M
10 DENNIS BROWN KAILUA HI 1825 30 79 45:11.5 45:30.3 0:18.8 7:17/M
11 RIBERT WYCHE PEARL HARBOR AP 663 31 81 45:13.4 46:33.0 1:19.6 7:17/M
12 TIMOTHY TAYLOR AIEA HI 333 31 85 45:22.9 45:34.5 0:11.6 7:18/M
13 MATTHEW TIMPER HONOLULU HI 870 30 97 45:51.4 45:59.1 0:07.6 7:23/M
14 JAMES OTTO WAIPAHU HI 1233 32 99 45:53.0 48:21.7 2:28.7 7:23/M
15 WILLIAM DAYWALT HONOLULU HI 426 30 100 45:58.3 46:11.9 0:13.6 7:24/M
16 MICHAEL CAMPBELL WAHIAWA HI 1826 32 107 46:40.0 46:51.9 0:11.9 7:31/M
17 DARREN LEE WAIPAHU HI 1304 33 114 47:04.1 47:14.8 0:10.7 7:35/M
18 JAY DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HAWAII HI 1649 34 129 47:36.1 49:02.1 1:26.0 7:40/M
19 CLIFTON DOUGLAS WAIPAHU HI 1217 34 144 48:10.3 48:54.6 0:44.2 7:45/M
20 ADAM SCHORNACK WAHIAWA HI 854 30 148 48:20.5 48:27.6 0:07.1 7:47/M
21 ADDY THONGSONLONE HONOLULU HI 1189 34 153 48:29.5 48:45.6 0:16.0 7:48/M
22 LEANDRO DOLOJAN WAIPAHU HI 1495 34 171 49:05.5 50:30.8 1:25.3 7:54/M
23 GEORGE GURROLA HONOLULU HI 33 30 178 49:20.0 50:12.9 0:52.9 7:57/M
24 JAREN OSHIRO PEARL CITY HI 1860 30 182 49:25.0 49:35.7 0:10.7 7:57/M
25 JEFFREY PETERSON HONOLULU HI 200 34 186 49:36.8 50:13.8 0:37.0 7:59/M
26 LJ DUENAS HONOLULU HI 1508 32 197 49:54.8 51:11.9 1:17.1 8:02/M
27 MIN KIM HONOLULU HI 1535 32 202 50:11.8 51:38.0 1:26.1 8:05/M
28 BENJAMIN CORDLE KAILUA HI 137 31 210 50:21.1 51:56.7 1:35.6 8:06/M
29 JYOTINDRA ACHARYA SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 1332 30 211 50:22.0 50:24.6 0:02.5 8:07/M
30 EDWIN CALLAHAN MILILANI HI 1728 33 234 51:06.5 53:35.8 2:29.3 8:14/M
31 ELDERICK DEAL HONOLULU HI 1447 30 235 51:06.6 51:18.7 0:12.0 8:14/M
32 NICK BONA KANEOHE HI 1057 31 236 51:09.0 51:28.1 0:19.1 8:14/M
33 KENNETH KIRKWOOD HONOLULU HI 1782 34 258 51:53.4 52:14.7 0:21.2 8:21/M
34 JAVIER NAJERA WAHIAWA HI 1339 34 267 52:10.6 52:12.8 0:02.2 8:24/M
35 ALLEN LUNA EWA BEACH HI 1656 34 272 52:22.1 52:35.4 0:13.3 8:26/M
36 VICTOR KUMANGAI HONOLULU HI 1703 31 275 52:29.0 52:34.4 0:05.4 8:27/M
37 ANDREW GERLA AIEA HI 1306 34 276 52:29.4 52:52.0 0:22.5 8:27/M
38 JUAN MARTINEZ WAHIAWA HI 1515 33 277 52:30.7 52:55.7 0:25.0 8:27/M
39 RYAN SULLIVAN PEARL CITY HI 1329 30 281 52:40.6 54:27.1 1:46.5 8:29/M
40 NICHOLAS HALL HONOLULU HI 1814 33 300 53:13.8 55:47.6 2:33.8 8:34/M
41 MAX FLORES EWA BEACH HI 613 33 309 53:23.1 54:02.0 0:38.9 8:36/M
42 DOMINIC GANZE HONOLULU HI 1378 33 310 53:26.5 56:13.6 2:47.1 8:36/M
43 CLAYTON WHEELER HONOLULU HI 1613 33 318 53:39.2 54:25.4 0:46.2 8:38/M
44 JOSHUA JONES HONOLULU HI 264 32 319 53:39.9 55:34.7 1:54.8 8:38/M
45 JOSH EMERY HONOLULU HI 1913 34 343 54:19.2 55:14.9 0:55.7 8:45/M
46 SEAN POLISH HONOLULU HI 1059 32 352 54:30.3 55:37.2 1:06.9 8:47/M
47 SETH BARRETT HONOLULU HI 1509 33 363 54:46.6 55:45.6 0:59.0 8:49/M
48 CHRISTOPHER ROSE AIEA HI 1214 33 373 54:55.4 56:04.3 1:08.9 8:51/M
49 ERIC STOLPMAN KAILUA HI 1975 33 398 55:32.7 57:52.5 2:19.8 8:57/M
50 AJAY BHATT HONOLULU HI 1430 33 399 55:32.8 56:32.1 0:59.3 8:57/M
51 RAYMOND WIGGIN HONOLULU HI 220 32 400 55:38.8 57:15.1 1:36.3 8:58/M
52 MELVIN WATSON HONOLULU HI 1488 30 401 55:39.1 57:09.0 1:29.9 8:58/M
53 SHAWN DAVIS MILILANI HI 766 33 406 55:53.0 56:54.2 1:01.2 9:00/M
54 GRANT OKA PEARL CITY HI 1387 34 409 55:57.4 57:10.2 1:12.8 9:01/M
55 MICHAEL BURGOS HONOLULU HI 1772 32 411 56:03.5 56:22.2 0:18.7 9:02/M
56 NORM LEBLANC HONOLULU HI 726 32 424 56:34.6 56:42.1 0:07.5 9:07/M
57 ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 2017 30 437 56:43.6 57:19.8 0:36.2 9:08/M
58 CHRISTOPHER VICKS WAIPAHU HI 578 33 440 56:46.7 58:55.8 2:09.1 9:08/M
59 JESSE PAGE AIEA HI 620 33 443 56:51.3 57:15.1 0:23.8 9:09/M
60 JUSTIN MORGAN HONOLULU HI 106 31 471 57:34.6 57:56.1 0:21.5 9:16/M
61 HECTOR OROZCO FORT SHAFTER HI 1766 31 523 58:53.8 1:01:48.2 2:54.4 9:29/M
62 ALVIR SADHWANI HONOLULU HI 1596 31 535 59:04.7 59:56.9 0:52.2 9:31/M
63 SHAWN COX HONOLULU HI 757 34 557 59:30.8 59:47.8 0:17.0 9:35/M
64 PATRICK DIXON HONOLULU HI 787 31 565 59:48.0 1:02:27.4 2:39.3 9:38/M
65 JAY-AR SAGARIO HONOLULU HI 1583 32 568 59:51.1 1:01:21.4 1:30.2 9:38/M
66 FOASEPI TOEAINA WAIPAHU HI 1987 30 578 1:00:05.8 1:01:32.6 1:26.8 9:41/M
67 DENNIS TUZON HONOLULU HI 1584 32 601 1:00:33.9 1:00:46.0 0:12.1 9:45/M
68 JOSHUA GULBRANSON EAGLE RIVER AK 1919 31 602 1:00:34.1 1:02:21.6 1:47.5 9:45/M
69 RAMIL ESPIRITU HONOLULU HI 2024 32 612 1:00:51.3 1:01:30.3 0:39.0 9:48/M
70 MATTHEW VAN DUSEN HONOLULU HI 427 32 630 1:01:19.7 1:02:51.3 1:31.6 9:52/M
71 DANIEL RUSSO KAILUA HI 1636 31 638 1:01:30.3 1:03:29.5 1:59.1 9:54/M
72 JASON BALDWIN HONOLULU HI 1442 34 647 1:01:49.5 1:02:30.2 0:40.6 9:57/M
73 GEORGES-HENRI AUGUSTE PEARL CITY HI 1503 33 657 1:02:06.6 1:03:10.8 1:04.2 10:00/M
74 CARLOS CRUZ WAHIAWA HI 123 33 669 1:02:16.8 1:03:14.6 0:57.8 10:02/M
75 JAMES HALL HONOLULU HI 1948 32 694 1:03:04.0 1:04:19.4 1:15.4 10:09/M
76 DARRION DEAN HONOLULU HI 769 34 700 1:03:11.5 1:05:00.4 1:48.8 10:10/M
77 ADAM WONG HONOLULU HI 949 30 703 1:03:15.7 1:03:35.6 0:19.9 10:11/M
78 JEREMY TACTAY 2158 34 728 1:03:50.6 1:04:26.3 0:35.6 10:17/M
79 MICHAEL HOLE 2123 30 749 1:04:15.4 1:07:09.8 2:54.4 10:21/M
80 MICHAEL TIJELINA HONOLULU HI 2000 31 755 1:04:27.3 1:06:11.0 1:43.7 10:23/M
81 QUENTIN HOLDER HONOLULU HI 1858 33 759 1:04:36.7 1:05:59.0 1:22.3 10:24/M
82 ISAAC RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 1848 34 763 1:04:45.5 1:05:26.7 0:41.2 10:26/M
83 MARTIN SANTORO MILILANI HI 1296 34 764 1:04:48.5 1:06:31.4 1:42.8 10:26/M
84 KENNETH RICHTER PEARL CITY HI 912 31 768 1:04:55.0 1:06:01.8 1:06.8 10:27/M
85 JASON CLEATH HONOLULU HI 196 30 779 1:05:16.8 1:05:22.4 0:05.6 10:31/M
86 AUSTIN JESSOP HONOLULU HI 70 30 785 1:05:33.5 1:06:07.3 0:33.8 10:33/M
87 LEOPOLDO DAVILACORREA HONOLULU HI 1008 33 787 1:05:41.0 1:06:48.4 1:07.4 10:35/M
88 CHAD DILLON HONOLULU HI 384 30 805 1:06:07.4 1:07:58.7 1:51.3 10:39/M
89 BRIAN ANGELOZZI HONOLULU HI 985 31 809 1:06:12.9 1:08:37.0 2:24.1 10:40/M
90 ANDY HAHN HONOLULU HI 361 32 824 1:06:34.7 1:08:09.1 1:34.4 10:43/M
91 NOAH PROCTER SOLDOTNA AK 1976 32 825 1:06:34.8 1:07:04.9 0:30.1 10:43/M
92 JONATHAN MATOS WAHIAWA HI 992 33 847 1:07:07.2 1:08:41.7 1:34.5 10:48/M
93 JOSH LANGE HONOLULU HI 478 30 850 1:07:12.3 1:08:03.4 0:51.1 10:49/M
94 MICHAEL BRINGAS 2090 34 858 1:07:22.3 1:09:17.0 1:54.6 10:51/M
95 NATHAN KERN-RUESINK HONOLULU HI 223 33 905 1:08:25.1 1:08:49.5 0:24.4 11:01/M
96 EDWARD THOMAS HONOLULU HI 1120 31 914 1:08:32.2 1:10:39.5 2:07.3 11:02/M
97 STEVEN ZIELECHOWSKI 2113 33 928 1:08:49.0 1:09:02.8 0:13.8 11:05/M
98 JEROME SABLAN HONOLULU HI 622 34 929 1:08:52.5 1:09:02.5 0:10.0 11:05/M
99 JEREMIAH PANGAN CHICAGO IL 1991 33 940 1:09:07.9 1:10:47.8 1:39.9 11:08/M
100 ISSEI HAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 1605 34 968 1:10:05.4 1:12:01.4 1:56.0 11:17/M
101 KENI YAMAMOTO PEARL CITY HI 1187 31 997 1:11:31.2 1:12:27.5 0:56.3 11:31/M
102 JOSEPH WRIGHT-MCGEE HONOLULU HI 1943 33 999 1:11:33.5 1:13:10.3 1:36.8 11:31/M
103 JAMES STALEY HONOLULU HI 55 33 1008 1:11:51.2 1:13:00.1 1:08.9 11:34/M
104 TANNER CLAYBAUGH HONOLULU HI 1592 33 1024 1:12:16.3 1:12:30.0 0:13.7 11:38/M
105 WILLIAM SIMMONS HONOLULU HI 385 30 1046 1:13:13.0 1:15:50.1 2:37.0 11:47/M
106 BRIAN MATTHEWS HONOLULU HI 869 30 1048 1:13:21.3 1:14:57.0 1:35.7 11:49/M
107 MATTHEW CARPENTER MILILANI HI 1051 32 1056 1:13:42.8 1:18:59.1 5:16.3 11:52/M
108 ALLEN JONES HONOLULU HI 1706 34 1093 1:16:04.3 1:16:19.1 0:14.7 12:15/M
109 CHRIS CROWE ANOKA MN 657 33 1182 1:20:02.3 1:21:54.0 1:51.7 12:53/M
110 MICHAEL CALMA AIEA HI 1727 31 1209 1:21:03.9 1:22:01.8 0:57.9 13:03/M
111 CLIFF PRADO KAPOLEI HI 1463 33 1243 1:22:48.8 1:25:39.7 2:50.9 13:20/M
112 TRICENN RIVERA HONOLULU HI 1877 31 1285 1:25:36.9 1:28:28.0 2:51.1 13:47/M
113 RANDY COMPTON HONOLULU HI 336 31 1293 1:25:50.2 1:26:43.8 0:53.6 13:49/M
114 VINCENT FEMANO HONOLULU HI 282 33 1317 1:26:39.6 1:29:12.0 2:32.4 13:57/M
115 RHANDY RAGUDOS HONOLULU HI 1939 33 1326 1:27:37.4 1:29:20.1 1:42.7 14:07/M
116 KEVIN SIMON KAPOLEI HI 539 31 1353 1:30:17.8 1:30:33.5 0:15.7 14:32/M
117 PATRICK REEDER AIEA HI 1202 30 1360 1:30:47.9 1:32:49.9 2:02.0 14:37/M
118 SHERWIN CORTEZ WAIANAE HI 1879 32 1385 1:32:12.8 1:33:11.2 0:58.4 14:51/M
119 STEVE DYCK BLACKFALDS AB 295 32 1433 1:35:57.9 1:37:04.8 1:06.9 15:27/M
120 CARLOS SMITH HONOLULU HI 1317 33 1437 1:36:39.4 1:41:51.0 5:11.5 15:34/M
121 ANDREW OLOMON WAHIAWA HI 437 34 1562 1:48:08.6 1:48:41.3 0:32.7 17:25/M
122 MATTHEW EWIG HONOLULU HI 374 32 1611 1:52:06.2 1:53:42.2 1:36.0 18:03/M
123 FLORANTE FELIPE KAPOLEI HI 1523 31 1701 2:02:29.2 2:02:59.7 0:30.5 19:43/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREG SPROWL KAILUA HI 159 38 11 37:12.2 37:15.4 0:03.1 5:59/M
2 TIMOTHY BUSBY KAPOLEI HI 875 36 32 41:24.0 41:26.7 0:02.6 6:40/M
3 THOMAS KAZMIERSKI HONOLULU HI 440 37 41 42:21.9 42:33.5 0:11.6 6:49/M
4 ANDREW SERGENT MILILANI HI 1201 38 42 42:27.9 44:16.5 1:48.5 6:50/M
5 MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI 271 38 49 43:13.7 43:15.9 0:02.2 6:58/M
6 JOHNIE NICHOLSON HONOLULU HI 1460 35 53 43:32.1 44:09.7 0:37.6 7:01/M
7 JOSEPH RYSAVY PEARL CITY HI 1800 39 55 43:38.2 43:55.8 0:17.6 7:02/M
8 DALE MARROV 2186 35 56 43:44.9 43:58.1 0:13.2 7:03/M
9 VICENTE HIDALGO HONOLULU HI 1062 38 67 44:24.5 45:25.0 1:00.5 7:09/M
10 RIVERA JOYBERT PEARL CITY HI 1089 35 72 44:45.3 45:22.6 0:37.3 7:12/M
11 LANCE POWER HONOLULU HI 191 36 90 45:31.0 45:44.6 0:13.5 7:20/M
12 ALEX ALDRICH HONOLULU HI 1807 36 96 45:49.2 45:50.9 0:01.7 7:23/M
13 DOUG SATTLER JR HONOLULU HI 751 38 120 47:14.8 47:32.9 0:18.0 7:36/M
14 ROY KIM HONOLULU HI 929 35 137 47:48.4 49:14.9 1:26.5 7:42/M
15 NATHANIEL HERRON CLARKESVILLE GA 222 36 138 47:50.2 48:30.3 0:40.1 7:42/M
16 DAVID GREGORY HANALEI HI 1963 36 139 47:54.1 47:58.6 0:04.5 7:43/M
17 TAYLOR DEWEY HONOLULU HI 2111 35 145 48:11.3 49:05.6 0:54.3 7:46/M
18 DIEGO MIRANDA KAILUA HI 1128 38 151 48:25.0 49:49.9 1:24.9 7:48/M
19 ERICH KEOUGH EWA BEACH HI 1307 37 160 48:44.4 48:49.6 0:05.2 7:51/M
20 BRENT SCHERMERHORN HONOLULU HI 561 36 169 49:03.2 49:28.8 0:25.6 7:54/M
21 NATE BEATY HONOLULU HI 1522 36 172 49:06.8 49:27.7 0:20.9 7:54/M
22 CORRIE JAMES HONOLULU HI 343 39 177 49:19.1 49:54.0 0:34.9 7:56/M
23 MATTHEW MCCARTY MILILANI HI 1478 35 184 49:31.5 49:44.4 0:12.9 7:58/M
24 BLAINE SAKUMOTO PEARL CITY HI 258 35 188 49:40.3 51:29.4 1:49.1 8:00/M
25 DAVID VENTURA GRANDE MILILANI HI 1395 35 196 49:54.1 51:40.1 1:46.0 8:02/M
26 JOEY CARTER HONOLULU HI 184 36 201 50:09.3 52:08.6 1:59.2 8:05/M
27 JOHN GRAY WAHIAWA HI 1093 37 208 50:17.8 52:06.9 1:49.1 8:06/M
28 NICHOLAS WAGNER HONOLULU HI 173 36 221 50:41.1 51:09.4 0:28.3 8:10/M
29 JUSTIN STONE SEATTLE WA 860 38 224 50:48.6 51:12.4 0:23.7 8:11/M
30 STEVE YANG HONOULULU HI 1540 35 227 50:55.6 51:20.2 0:24.5 8:12/M
31 BOYER TRAVIS HONOLULU HI 1822 38 238 51:11.2 51:31.5 0:20.3 8:15/M
32 RYAN STOLMEIER HONOLULU HI 778 36 243 51:19.7 51:46.8 0:27.1 8:16/M
33 SAMUEL BAUER WAHIAWA HI 1192 38 255 51:49.2 52:01.0 0:11.7 8:21/M
34 VERNON BROWN WAIPAHU HI 1392 39 280 52:37.0 52:47.4 0:10.3 8:28/M
35 DAVID VITOLLO HONOLULU HI 401 35 290 52:56.5 53:21.4 0:24.8 8:31/M
36 JAMES BRIDGERS WAHIAWA HI 1869 38 306 53:21.1 54:02.7 0:41.5 8:35/M
37 JONATHON BICE BELLEVUE WA 1619 36 307 53:21.3 54:11.7 0:50.4 8:35/M
38 JONATHAN GOLDBERG PLYMOUTH MN 1174 39 308 53:22.3 54:07.4 0:45.1 8:36/M
39 GEORGE HOWELL AIEA HI 231 39 335 54:05.8 54:48.6 0:42.8 8:43/M
40 GREG DAVIS AIEA HI 2206 36 338 54:08.1 59:00.3 4:52.2 8:43/M
41 DERRICK SWIM HONOLULU HI 240 39 344 54:20.1 55:15.5 0:55.4 8:45/M
42 STEVEN VENEZIE WAHIAWA HI 1311 36 347 54:23.0 55:19.0 0:56.0 8:45/M
43 MATTHEW BLANCHETTE AIEA HI 1429 36 351 54:27.3 55:16.4 0:49.1 8:46/M
44 ANDREW MILLER HONOLULU HI 768 36 362 54:46.4 57:03.2 2:16.8 8:49/M
45 ROB BALLARD KAILUA HI 786 35 385 55:17.5 55:44.7 0:27.2 8:54/M
46 RICHARD LANGE HONOLULU HI 416 39 403 55:43.1 56:58.9 1:15.8 8:58/M
47 THOMAS SKOFF WAHIAWA HI 40 37 453 57:04.6 58:09.6 1:05.0 9:11/M
48 CASEY ELBARE PEARL CITY HI 911 37 456 57:08.6 59:39.2 2:30.5 9:12/M
49 ERIC GEARHART HONOLULU HI 1594 35 458 57:12.1 57:48.3 0:36.2 9:13/M
50 EDGAR SANLUI 2172 38 463 57:22.4 58:07.6 0:45.2 9:14/M
51 RONALD SIMMONS KANEOHE HI 1532 36 468 57:32.3 57:52.5 0:20.2 9:16/M
52 SHAUN GOODWIN AIEA HI 1039 37 470 57:34.4 58:16.6 0:42.1 9:16/M
53 TEMI JONES HONOLULU HI 2016 37 472 57:38.3 58:31.3 0:53.0 9:17/M
54 DANEIL MILANOWSKI HONOLULU HI 1482 36 484 57:53.2 58:13.5 0:20.3 9:19/M
55 BRAD DANG HONOLULU HI 1593 38 499 58:13.9 58:50.9 0:37.0 9:22/M
56 JETHRO ARCILLA WAIPAHU HI 907 39 510 58:27.4 58:27.4 9:25/M
57 RAUL RAMIREZ HONOLULU HI 1101 36 538 59:08.7 1:01:00.7 1:52.0 9:31/M
58 JOSHUA LIMBERG EWA BEACH HI 435 38 563 59:44.1 1:01:40.7 1:56.5 9:37/M
59 AUL ARMENTA HONOLULU HI 527 37 566 59:49.0 1:00:23.3 0:34.2 9:38/M
60 ERIC HOPKINS HONOLULU HI 332 38 571 59:53.2 59:56.5 0:03.2 9:39/M
61 JUSTIN LUI KAILUA HI 1864 35 574 59:59.6 1:02:48.8 2:49.2 9:40/M
62 DANNY VELEZACEVEDO AIEA HI 2010 36 577 1:00:02.2 1:01:36.7 1:34.4 9:40/M
63 BRIAN HOELZEL MILILANI HI 262 36 615 1:00:54.6 1:03:09.3 2:14.7 9:48/M
64 KEVIN FRANCIS EWA BEACH HI 1839 36 618 1:00:59.2 1:02:15.5 1:16.3 9:49/M
65 KENNETH BAUGESS HONOLULU HI 891 37 621 1:01:02.9 1:03:38.4 2:35.5 9:50/M
66 DAN HOLLINGSHEAD HONOLULU HI 1098 36 625 1:01:09.5 1:03:51.5 2:42.0 9:51/M
67 DANIEL HEALEY HONOLULU HI 87 35 644 1:01:35.0 1:02:00.3 0:25.3 9:55/M
68 JAKU RUMEDON 2097 35 655 1:02:04.4 1:03:53.4 1:49.0 10:00/M
69 JESSE TRUJILLO WAIANAE HI 1102 36 658 1:02:07.0 1:03:11.3 1:04.3 10:00/M
70 MARK HARRIS HONOLULU HI 1431 39 689 1:02:52.4 1:03:37.6 0:45.2 10:07/M
71 JOSEPH LYNCH WAIALUA HI 2159 39 698 1:03:08.2 1:03:29.9 0:21.7 10:10/M
72 HARRY MANU WAIPAHU HI 1661 35 721 1:03:33.9 1:04:20.0 0:46.1 10:14/M
73 BRENT JORDAN 2144 38 733 1:03:56.1 1:03:56.1 10:18/M
74 JOSEPH ROHDE HONOLULU HI 605 37 740 1:04:03.7 1:04:54.2 0:50.5 10:19/M
75 DANIEL DITCHBURN WAIPAHU HI 342 37 744 1:04:09.8 1:05:28.6 1:18.8 10:20/M
76 SOKOMBA SABBAH HONOLULU HI 1910 37 750 1:04:17.2 1:04:25.2 0:07.9 10:21/M
77 THOMAS FUTCH HONOLULU HI 793 38 758 1:04:35.6 1:05:06.7 0:31.1 10:24/M
78 VICTOR DE LA TORRE HONOLULU HI 1417 38 760 1:04:40.8 1:05:27.0 0:46.2 10:25/M
79 JOSEPH MORRIS PEARL CITY HI 1325 37 766 1:04:51.2 1:04:58.6 0:07.4 10:27/M
80 MATTHEW BLANTON HONOLULU HI 248 37 769 1:04:57.2 1:07:39.0 2:41.8 10:28/M
81 LARS ENGEBERG HONOLULU HI 554 38 770 1:04:59.7 1:06:12.4 1:12.7 10:28/M
82 GEROME LOPEZ AIEA HI 1207 36 794 1:05:47.7 1:05:59.1 0:11.3 10:36/M
83 SEAN WATSON HONOLULU HI 962 37 803 1:06:04.3 1:07:39.8 1:35.5 10:38/M
84 JASON BISCHLER CANWOOD SK 270 39 821 1:06:31.6 1:07:37.0 1:05.4 10:43/M
85 BRIAN BROWN HONOLULU HI 1527 39 838 1:06:55.0 1:07:17.7 0:22.7 10:47/M
86 JUAN MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI 886 35 842 1:06:57.3 1:08:02.7 1:05.4 10:47/M
87 BRIAN HOUT WAHIAWA HI 964 36 866 1:07:29.9 1:10:22.9 2:53.0 10:52/M
88 SALVADOR RAMOS EWA BEACH HI 1586 36 869 1:07:33.2 1:08:52.6 1:19.4 10:53/M
89 JOHNNY JUSTICE EWA BEACH HI 1312 36 900 1:08:18.1 1:09:13.3 0:55.2 11:00/M
90 JESSE EISELE 2146 39 913 1:08:32.1 1:09:56.8 1:24.7 11:02/M
91 JEREMIAH ROSS HONOLULU HI 983 35 931 1:08:54.9 1:09:07.9 0:13.0 11:06/M
92 ARTHUR HUSHEN HONOLULU HI 1521 37 933 1:09:00.0 1:09:28.5 0:28.5 11:07/M
93 JOHN DE VENECIA HONOLULU HI 1694 39 939 1:09:07.0 1:11:52.6 2:45.6 11:08/M
94 JEFF MERZA ELGIN IL 1992 37 941 1:09:08.3 1:10:48.1 1:39.8 11:08/M
95 JASON WOODS HONOLULU HI 2045 39 942 1:09:08.8 1:09:31.8 0:23.0 11:08/M
96 ERIC BERES HONOLULU HI 1620 37 982 1:10:52.9 1:12:18.5 1:25.6 11:25/M
97 KEVIN WINES EWA BEACH HI 2031 36 996 1:11:28.5 1:12:35.2 1:06.7 11:30/M
98 DAVE MANZOLILLO KAPOLEI HI 1091 39 1039 1:12:51.2 1:15:21.1 2:29.8 11:44/M
99 ANDREA KELLY KAILUA HI 1490 39 1052 1:13:33.2 1:14:07.2 0:34.0 11:51/M
100 BRANDON KELLY HONOLULU HI 1491 38 1053 1:13:33.7 1:14:07.2 0:33.5 11:51/M
101 CLYDE CLARK HONOLULU HI 719 36 1065 1:14:30.0 1:15:18.1 0:48.1 12:00/M
102 ERNANI PUGAY MILILANI HI 1646 39 1094 1:16:04.7 1:17:28.5 1:23.8 12:15/M
103 JOSE MURILLO HONOLULU HI 797 38 1119 1:16:59.4 1:17:24.8 0:25.3 12:24/M
104 TIMOTHY PLETT BEAVERCREEK OH 179 37 1123 1:17:08.7 1:19:09.4 2:00.6 12:25/M
105 TIMOTHY KEARNS HONOLULU HI 792 38 1130 1:17:40.9 1:18:11.9 0:31.0 12:30/M
106 BRAD SANFORD KAILUA HI 1019 39 1153 1:18:41.9 1:19:21.2 0:39.3 12:40/M
107 NICHOLAS ISHII HONOLULU HI 1131 36 1156 1:18:52.6 1:19:40.9 0:48.3 12:42/M
108 KEVIN NICOLETTI PEARL CITY HI 1287 39 1164 1:19:18.3 1:21:22.8 2:04.5 12:46/M
109 RAFAEL ANDRADE KAILUA HI 755 38 1171 1:19:37.9 1:20:36.9 0:59.0 12:49/M
110 EFREN RENALES HONOLULU HI 246 35 1216 1:21:26.3 1:24:02.7 2:36.3 13:07/M
111 JIMMY D. MEDLOCK HONOLULU HI 877 36 1237 1:22:31.0 1:22:58.3 0:27.3 13:17/M
112 STANLEY HALL HONOLULU HI 1118 38 1241 1:22:43.1 1:24:50.6 2:07.5 13:19/M
113 BRYAN ARBIC WAHIAWA HI 1469 36 1253 1:23:32.9 1:26:00.5 2:27.6 13:27/M
114 TOM BRADY WAIPAHU HI 1113 37 1283 1:25:34.7 1:25:58.6 0:23.9 13:47/M
115 CHARLES HARDBARGER 2067 36 1335 1:27:53.6 1:29:53.6 2:00.0 14:09/M
116 CHRIS JACKSON HONOLULU HI 140 37 1345 1:29:39.8 1:31:46.2 2:06.3 14:26/M
117 STANLEY JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 712 39 1350 1:30:10.6 1:31:56.6 1:46.0 14:31/M
118 JON LINDO HONOLULU HI 485 35 1352 1:30:12.3 1:31:42.1 1:29.8 14:31/M
119 RANDALL SEBASTIAN 2131 35 1376 1:31:33.1 1:32:13.7 0:40.6 14:45/M
120 CHRISTOPHER SARINGAN WAIPAHU HI 237 39 1428 1:35:43.5 1:38:04.1 2:20.6 15:25/M
121 JULIO HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 970 37 1488 1:41:50.3 1:43:03.6 1:13.2 16:24/M
122 EDDIE GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 783 36 1491 1:42:09.4 1:43:41.6 1:32.2 16:27/M
123 ESMERALDO POTANTE JR. PEARL CITY HI 354 39 1519 1:44:25.3 1:46:02.6 1:37.3 16:49/M
124 FLAVIE GANTI HONOLULU HI 1047 37 1630 1:52:57.4 1:53:30.4 0:32.9 18:11/M
125 PAUL MCDONALD HONOLULU HI 1040 36 1655 1:55:28.5 1:55:28.5 18:36/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 1623 44 4 36:32.3 36:34.8 0:02.5 5:53/M
2 IVAN HURLBURT KANEOHE HI 606 40 46 43:05.1 43:11.8 0:06.7 6:56/M
3 PETER DAY EWA BEACH HI 215 41 48 43:09.1 44:29.3 1:20.2 6:57/M
4 DWAYNE CHANG KANEOHE HI 590 42 57 43:46.4 43:51.6 0:05.1 7:03/M
5 TIMOTHY ALDER HONOLULU HI 990 40 75 44:47.5 44:54.5 0:06.9 7:13/M
6 MARK TOWNLEY HONOLULU HI 1789 40 83 45:20.4 45:24.1 0:03.7 7:18/M
7 DON PHROMPENG KAILUA HI 735 41 110 46:47.6 46:54.1 0:06.4 7:32/M
8 JOSEPH PETERS MILILANI HI 465 41 128 47:33.7 47:56.5 0:22.8 7:39/M
9 JOEL BOURNE HONOLULU HI 411 41 158 48:38.4 48:57.9 0:19.5 7:50/M
10 JOHN AMENT KAILUA HI 687 41 164 48:53.7 48:56.2 0:02.5 7:52/M
11 ERICK PASCUA HONOLULU HI 1650 41 245 51:23.6 52:48.6 1:25.0 8:16/M
12 GARRET HARRIES KAILUA HI 1016 40 262 51:59.5 52:21.7 0:22.2 8:22/M
13 ERIC MONTGOMERY BRANDYWINE MD 862 43 270 52:20.2 52:39.9 0:19.7 8:26/M
14 TRINITY CAVER HONOLULU HI 463 40 297 53:09.0 53:34.0 0:25.0 8:34/M
15 JESSE SOTO LEMOORE CA 1595 42 313 53:32.2 55:12.3 1:40.1 8:37/M
16 WILLIAM PASCUAL MILILANI HI 720 42 325 53:57.1 55:15.8 1:18.6 8:41/M
17 ERROL GANLEA 2200 43 336 54:07.1 55:33.9 1:26.7 8:43/M
18 SETH SMALLMAN AIEA HI 158 43 349 54:26.3 54:41.5 0:15.2 8:46/M
19 STEVIE PORTER 2066 42 355 54:34.2 55:33.5 0:59.3 8:47/M
20 JONATHAN SERRANO HONOLULU HI 788 41 375 54:55.9 56:11.1 1:15.2 8:51/M
21 LARRY SEHORN HONOLULU HI 167 40 389 55:19.4 58:03.7 2:44.3 8:54/M
22 CHRIS SWOPE EWA BEACH HI 1123 42 393 55:26.8 56:09.0 0:42.1 8:56/M
23 CRAIG NITTA 2136 44 416 56:17.6 57:22.8 1:05.2 9:04/M
24 MICHAEL LAPORTE KAILUA HI 889 40 420 56:25.9 57:37.4 1:11.5 9:05/M
25 CRAIG MATSUSHIGE AIEA HI 1881 44 478 57:44.8 57:50.9 0:06.1 9:18/M
26 GREG EARDLEY HONOLULU HI 2109 41 491 58:03.1 59:11.3 1:08.2 9:21/M
27 DON LEONARD KAILUA HI 291 42 501 58:14.2 59:45.6 1:31.4 9:23/M
28 KEVIN MOLLER AIEA HI 697 41 502 58:15.0 58:53.9 0:38.9 9:23/M
29 RICHARD NAJAR HONOLULU HI 813 41 522 58:53.1 1:00:58.8 2:05.7 9:29/M
30 CLINT KIRGAN HONOLULU HI 1691 40 524 58:55.4 1:00:51.5 1:56.0 9:29/M
31 ADAM ERTEL HONOLULU HI 1464 41 544 59:16.3 1:00:15.9 0:59.6 9:33/M
32 SAMUEL ZAWISTOWSKI HONOLULU HI 1793 43 547 59:21.8 59:27.3 0:05.4 9:33/M
33 JAMES CHAN KAILUA HI 1672 40 548 59:22.7 1:00:45.5 1:22.8 9:34/M
34 WILLIAM LONDON HONOLULU HI 1754 42 573 59:54.8 1:01:05.4 1:10.6 9:39/M
35 RYAN THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 377 41 575 1:00:00.4 1:00:22.0 0:21.6 9:40/M
36 PETER LAZAR PEARL CITY HI 1297 44 580 1:00:07.8 1:00:24.9 0:17.1 9:41/M
37 OSMEL BARCENAS HONOLULU HI 2037 43 582 1:00:11.4 1:02:13.5 2:02.1 9:41/M
38 SHELDON RESSLER HONOLULU HI 1323 40 589 1:00:19.1 1:01:11.0 0:51.8 9:43/M
39 FERNANDITO FIESTA HONOLULU HI 1622 42 617 1:00:56.4 1:01:51.1 0:54.6 9:49/M
40 SHAWN SHOWMAN AIEA HI 9 43 649 1:01:52.9 1:03:12.2 1:19.2 9:58/M
41 DAVID LAGMAY HONOLULU HI 987 44 651 1:01:57.6 1:03:26.2 1:28.6 9:59/M
42 MICHAEL HELTON WAHIAWA HI 451 44 679 1:02:29.9 1:03:15.9 0:45.9 10:04/M
43 GORDON BURTON EWA BEACH HI 1313 44 685 1:02:45.6 1:03:36.5 0:50.9 10:06/M
44 MARIO ARIOLA HONOLULU HI 1150 44 701 1:03:12.4 1:03:59.1 0:46.6 10:11/M
45 HAROLD HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 1736 42 709 1:03:23.0 1:03:31.9 0:08.9 10:12/M
46 MICHAEL MURRAY 2060 43 722 1:03:39.0 1:05:20.2 1:41.2 10:15/M
47 TROY COVILLE HONOLULU HI 473 43 748 1:04:13.8 1:04:45.4 0:31.6 10:20/M
48 TRAVIS NISHIBUN HONOLULU HI 1142 40 756 1:04:34.7 1:05:34.2 0:59.4 10:24/M
49 BROWNIE KUK HONOLULU HI 164 40 762 1:04:45.1 1:07:29.6 2:44.5 10:26/M
50 ROBERT HALL MILILANI HI 1408 43 793 1:05:47.1 1:06:27.5 0:40.4 10:36/M
51 ROD DELA CRUZ EWA BEACH HI 997 44 795 1:05:47.9 1:06:22.6 0:34.7 10:36/M
52 PAUL GUSTILO MILILANI HI 1344 43 875 1:07:39.5 1:07:54.0 0:14.5 10:54/M
53 RAY SMITH HONOLULU HI 475 41 878 1:07:39.8 1:07:59.1 0:19.3 10:54/M
54 DARWIN SADAYA HAWAII HI 956 41 881 1:07:45.2 1:08:08.3 0:23.1 10:55/M
55 LEE OWENS KAILUA HI 489 43 892 1:08:05.4 1:09:19.3 1:13.8 10:58/M
56 SCOTT KUHNLY HONOLULU HI 924 42 902 1:08:22.2 1:10:53.6 2:31.4 11:01/M
57 DAWOOD LUQMAN HONOLULU HI 19 43 906 1:08:26.4 1:08:38.2 0:11.8 11:01/M
58 ALEXANDER LEON HONOLULU HI 570 40 944 1:09:11.5 1:09:34.0 0:22.5 11:08/M
59 RYAN SMITH JBPHH HI 847 42 990 1:11:16.1 1:11:45.1 0:29.0 11:29/M
60 NEIL HAWKES HONOLULU HI 586 42 993 1:11:23.2 1:13:14.1 1:50.9 11:30/M
61 BRADLEY HERSCHBERGER HONOLULU HI 1944 40 998 1:11:32.9 1:13:10.3 1:37.4 11:31/M
62 KEVIN YAMABAYASHI AIEA HI 674 42 1014 1:11:58.6 1:12:10.9 0:12.3 11:35/M
63 JASON SKIEF EWA BEACH HI 859 40 1017 1:12:05.4 1:13:37.6 1:32.2 11:36/M
64 CHAD REES WAIMANALO HI 1400 43 1019 1:12:08.3 1:12:43.5 0:35.1 11:37/M
65 MICHAEL ANDREWS HONOLULU HI 1568 43 1021 1:12:13.4 1:12:42.0 0:28.6 11:38/M
66 JAMES EDWARDS HONOLULU HI 297 44 1051 1:13:26.8 1:15:15.4 1:48.5 11:50/M
67 MICHAEL EBERLEIN AIEA HI 2152 41 1067 1:14:39.1 1:16:17.5 1:38.4 12:01/M
68 POCHO NIEVES CONCEPCION PEARL CITY HI 1994 41 1076 1:14:58.2 1:18:18.2 3:19.9 12:04/M
69 MATT KAMALO HONOLULU HI 455 40 1090 1:15:55.1 1:17:15.4 1:20.3 12:13/M
70 JARED REDULLA HONOLULU HI 1455 43 1103 1:16:26.6 1:17:53.0 1:26.4 12:18/M
71 DOUGLAS MARTIN WAIPAHU HI 431 42 1135 1:17:50.5 1:19:43.4 1:52.9 12:32/M
72 EDWARD HILDRETH HONOLULU HI 801 44 1145 1:18:18.9 1:19:51.4 1:32.5 12:37/M
73 LEONEL MENCHACA HONOLULU HI 2007 43 1168 1:19:33.9 1:21:17.8 1:43.9 12:49/M
74 HIPOLITO SAOIT JR. HONOLULU HI 1458 42 1178 1:19:57.6 1:22:08.1 2:10.4 12:52/M
75 GENE MAY HONOLULU HI 1853 41 1228 1:22:09.1 1:23:30.8 1:21.7 13:14/M
76 ALLEN JOHN RAMOS HONOLULU HI 178 43 1266 1:24:33.1 1:25:19.3 0:46.2 13:37/M
77 JOE AGUINALDO HONOLULU HI 602 41 1273 1:24:51.4 1:27:40.5 2:49.1 13:40/M
78 MICHAEL COURTNEY HONOLULU HI 203 42 1302 1:25:59.8 1:26:50.6 0:50.8 13:51/M
79 JEFF LAWTON KANEOHE HI 1356 41 1413 1:34:40.5 1:35:17.0 0:36.5 15:15/M
80 JUAN IRIZARRY HONOLULU HI 995 40 1417 1:34:52.1 1:35:50.7 0:58.6 15:17/M
81 TERRENCE GUERRERO HONOLULU HI 1017 44 1418 1:34:57.8 1:36:26.5 1:28.6 15:17/M
82 BRYAN LUALLEN HONOLULU HI 187 43 1450 1:38:25.9 1:39:45.4 1:19.4 15:51/M
83 ROYCE FRENGLE HONOLULU HI 1846 43 1512 1:43:38.2 1:45:48.4 2:10.1 16:41/M
84 BRANDON KISHIDA KAILUA HI 694 40 1587 1:50:29.2 1:51:34.8 1:05.6 17:47/M
85 ANTHONY MCWHORTER HONOLULU HI 1492 43 1625 1:52:52.2 1:53:01.7 0:09.5 18:10/M
86 JARED CORSI HONOLULU HI 1908 42 1638 1:54:07.7 1:55:51.1 1:43.4 18:23/M
87 WILLIAM. DAVIS EWA BEACH HI 2020 43 1640 1:54:12.3 1:56:03.9 1:51.6 18:23/M
88 FRANK ADCOCK WAIANAE HI 207 40 1641 1:54:12.5 1:56:02.7 1:50.2 18:23/M
89 BILLY MARCOS EWA BEACH HI 676 42 1668 1:56:33.7 1:58:14.8 1:41.1 18:46/M
90 DARREN GARCIA WAHIAWA HI 575 42 1669 1:56:34.0 1:58:14.8 1:40.8 18:46/M
91 MARK HARRIS HONOLULU HI 1573 40 1690 1:58:27.4 1:59:01.1 0:33.7 19:04/M
92 DALE QUEMADO EWA BEACH HI 1769 44 1706 2:03:48.3 2:04:30.6 0:42.3 19:56/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SEAN HAIGHT KANEOHE HI 669 45 20 39:51.7 39:54.8 0:03.1 6:25/M
2 EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI 2012 49 50 43:18.4 43:22.3 0:03.9 6:58/M
3 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH HONOLULU HI 1774 49 59 43:55.9 43:58.4 0:02.5 7:04/M
4 NOBUYUKI TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI 2078 49 69 44:38.3 44:46.9 0:08.5 7:11/M
5 GARNET SAUPAN KAPOLEI HI 1851 46 88 45:25.7 45:30.4 0:04.7 7:19/M
6 MARK BOWMAN SPANAWAY WA 226 45 101 45:58.3 47:17.4 1:19.1 7:24/M
7 DARIUS CANLAS EWA BEACH HI 1212 49 119 47:10.0 47:11.6 0:01.6 7:36/M
8 CHUCK DIETRICH KAILUA HI 1243 45 157 48:35.7 49:28.2 0:52.5 7:49/M
9 PETER HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI 1560 49 159 48:39.8 49:07.7 0:27.9 7:50/M
10 ROMAN SLAVICINSKY HONOLULU HI 61 47 212 50:27.4 50:29.4 0:01.9 8:07/M
11 MARK DOLL HONOLULU HI 21 49 213 50:27.5 50:37.8 0:10.3 8:07/M
12 SHANNON SWORDS HONOLULU HI 268 45 216 50:31.6 50:45.2 0:13.6 8:08/M
13 CHADWICK BOWERS EWA BEACH HI 1369 47 244 51:23.4 51:42.7 0:19.2 8:16/M
14 ELO BADUA EWA BEACH HI 707 49 256 51:49.4 52:07.6 0:18.2 8:21/M
15 JOSE VELA KAPOLEI HI 774 45 264 52:05.8 54:38.9 2:33.1 8:23/M
16 NATEE KIETCHAI WAIPAHU HI 1809 48 266 52:06.0 53:32.2 1:26.2 8:23/M
17 MATTHEW GODA KAILUA HI 1015 48 279 52:33.6 52:44.0 0:10.4 8:28/M
18 DESHAWN BELL 2076 46 283 52:43.7 52:56.3 0:12.6 8:29/M
19 AJ TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 1790 49 291 52:57.9 53:01.8 0:03.8 8:32/M
20 HARRIS HO KANEOHE HI 1152 49 296 53:06.2 53:20.1 0:13.9 8:33/M
21 RONALD SAMSON KAPOLEI HI 1775 45 321 53:47.1 53:54.2 0:07.0 8:40/M
22 SEAN RYALL AIEA HI 72 49 329 53:58.8 54:16.7 0:17.9 8:41/M
23 BRAD LADWIG HONOLULU HI 1829 48 357 54:38.2 55:08.9 0:30.6 8:48/M
24 GIOVANNI FUENTES WAIPAHU HI 2162 48 366 54:47.2 55:04.8 0:17.6 8:49/M
25 DOUGLAS VALLEJO HONOLULU HI 1087 46 374 54:55.8 55:16.1 0:20.3 8:51/M
26 GARY HENDERSHOT WAIANAE HI 1360 47 376 54:59.8 56:40.6 1:40.8 8:51/M
27 TODD RATLIFF HONOLULU HI 939 48 384 55:13.9 56:09.3 0:55.4 8:53/M
28 ROB CUDDEBACK HONOLULU HI 1526 48 418 56:24.1 56:41.7 0:17.6 9:05/M
29 ALBERT BEE HONOLULU HI 477 49 448 56:54.3 57:24.6 0:30.2 9:10/M
30 STEVE WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI 58 49 539 59:11.8 59:25.4 0:13.5 9:32/M
31 JOHN BOTTORFF HALEIWA HI 843 45 552 59:26.2 1:00:44.2 1:18.0 9:34/M
32 MARC TINAZ KAILUA HI 785 46 561 59:37.1 1:01:32.9 1:55.8 9:36/M
33 JOAQUIN CONCEPCION HONOLULU HI 1067 45 597 1:00:32.0 1:01:36.3 1:04.3 9:45/M
34 JUAN CARLOS BONILLA HONOLULU HI 443 48 640 1:01:33.5 1:01:47.7 0:14.2 9:55/M
35 EMMANUEL BERCASIO PEARL CITY HI 1391 45 656 1:02:06.6 1:02:22.3 0:15.7 10:00/M
36 JASON SMALL KAILUA HI 1213 45 667 1:02:15.2 1:03:31.5 1:16.2 10:01/M
37 OMAR RICH EWA BEACH HI 931 46 681 1:02:30.5 1:03:44.0 1:13.5 10:04/M
38 MURPHY KEALOHA HONOLULU HI 1336 49 832 1:06:48.5 1:07:04.3 0:15.8 10:45/M
39 LEROY HUDSON HONOLULU HI 1840 48 885 1:07:56.0 1:08:47.3 0:51.3 10:56/M
40 CHARLES CONKLETON HONOLULU HI 238 46 896 1:08:13.4 1:09:59.1 1:45.6 10:59/M
41 VINCENT BUQUICCHIO KAILUA HI 22 49 936 1:09:02.7 1:10:32.2 1:29.5 11:07/M
42 ROBERT SHAINLINE WINDSOR CO 959 46 947 1:09:18.0 1:11:31.2 2:13.1 11:10/M
43 JAMES SCOTT HONOLULU HI 2180 45 979 1:10:43.7 1:11:08.4 0:24.7 11:23/M
44 JOSE MERCADO HONOLULU HI 1626 47 988 1:11:08.5 1:12:00.8 0:52.3 11:27/M
45 RYAN LOOK HONOLULU HI 1177 46 1005 1:11:42.9 1:14:16.5 2:33.6 11:33/M
46 DAVID DUHAYLONSOD EWA BEACH HI 588 46 1032 1:12:37.2 1:13:08.3 0:31.1 11:42/M
47 JAMES PABELICO EWA BEACH HI 2101 47 1037 1:12:48.3 1:14:17.8 1:29.5 11:43/M
48 PAUL CAVALLARO EWE BEACH HI 306 45 1058 1:13:46.7 1:15:38.9 1:52.2 11:53/M
49 FELIX WYATT 2094 48 1079 1:15:10.4 1:16:43.2 1:32.8 12:06/M
50 GEOFFREY YAMATO KAPOLEI HI 547 48 1086 1:15:39.5 1:16:13.8 0:34.3 12:11/M
51 JOE RAMIREZ EWA BEACH HI 742 46 1088 1:15:51.0 1:16:56.1 1:05.1 12:13/M
52 DARRYL ITOW AIEA HI 1606 49 1136 1:17:59.5 1:22:04.4 4:04.8 12:33/M
53 HUGH FLEMING WAHIAWA HI 18 48 1149 1:18:34.3 1:18:53.8 0:19.5 12:39/M
54 JOESPHE TRIBBEY KAILUA HI 1787 48 1190 1:20:18.4 1:21:55.9 1:37.4 12:56/M
55 KALANI JOSHUA AIEA HI 555 45 1218 1:21:40.2 1:23:44.2 2:04.0 13:09/M
56 JOEL GUERRERO WAIPAHU HI 471 45 1226 1:22:04.2 1:23:11.8 1:07.5 13:13/M
57 SAVANYA HALL HONOLULU HI 1119 47 1242 1:22:43.2 1:24:50.8 2:07.6 13:19/M
58 TYRONE COLDING 2061 46 1248 1:23:09.6 1:24:49.5 1:39.9 13:23/M
59 JONATHAN HIRSCH HONOLULU HI 1743 49 1252 1:23:32.8 1:24:22.8 0:50.0 13:27/M
60 RYAN OTA PEARL CITY HI 1550 46 1268 1:24:39.0 1:26:11.0 1:31.9 13:38/M
61 ANDREW HOPOI PEARL CITY HI 649 49 1307 1:26:04.8 1:27:15.7 1:10.8 13:52/M
62 LAVERN PIEPER KAPOLEI HI 807 49 1312 1:26:32.6 1:27:13.0 0:40.3 13:56/M
63 RYAN SR. GALLARDO EWA BEACH HI 642 49 1371 1:31:07.5 1:33:16.4 2:08.9 14:40/M
64 ROCK BOOZE HONOLULU HI 1013 46 1388 1:32:20.4 1:34:17.1 1:56.6 14:52/M
65 CHARLES MCWHORTER HONOLULU HI 1870 48 1447 1:38:09.0 1:39:24.0 1:14.9 15:48/M
66 VIC MAGBUAL KAPOLEI HI 630 49 1481 1:41:04.9 1:41:31.5 0:26.6 16:16/M
67 TOMMY RYAN KAPOLEI HI 804 47 1543 1:47:13.0 1:47:52.1 0:39.0 17:16/M
68 JADE BUTAY HONOLULU HI 449 45 1568 1:48:46.3 1:49:08.6 0:22.2 17:31/M
69 WILLIAM FUNCHEON HONOLULU HI 1931 47 1584 1:50:26.4 1:52:05.4 1:39.0 17:47/M
70 TADD RIENSTRA WAIPAHU HI 1857 49 1607 1:51:57.4 1:51:57.4 18:02/M
71 TIM MEHLHORN MEHLHORN AIEA HI 1235 49 1670 1:56:36.1 1:57:17.3 0:41.2 18:47/M
72 RICHARD SUA WAIANAE HI 668 46 1697 1:59:34.3 1:59:41.8 0:07.5 19:15/M
73 ROLANDO MACAPAGAL HONOLULU HI 131 48 1709 2:04:20.2 2:05:56.3 1:36.1 20:01/M
74 JIM POPE WAIPAHU HI 646 48 1717 2:06:10.3 2:07:24.6 1:14.3 20:19/M
75 FERDINAND NAVARRO MILILANI HI 1953 48 1731 2:11:23.0 2:13:35.5 2:12.5 21:09/M
76 VINNIE GANON WAHIAWA HI 618 47 1744 2:20:20.5 2:21:18.2 0:57.7 22:36/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL ADAMCZYK HONOLULU HI 2168 52 22 40:16.1 40:18.8 0:02.6 6:29/M
2 VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 1609 52 24 40:52.0 40:54.3 0:02.2 6:35/M
3 RANDY ASTIN HAYDEN ID 1254 52 64 44:14.8 44:20.6 0:05.8 7:07/M
4 JON WESTON KAPOLEI HI 1171 51 77 44:57.7 44:59.0 0:01.3 7:14/M
5 JAMES RUBASCH AIEA HI 619 52 80 45:11.7 45:38.2 0:26.4 7:17/M
6 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 1065 53 95 45:44.0 45:47.8 0:03.8 7:22/M
7 ERIC OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 1648 53 109 46:42.8 46:46.7 0:03.8 7:31/M
8 JOHN KEENAN III HONOLULU HI 1760 50 130 47:36.5 48:35.9 0:59.4 7:40/M
9 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 651 51 131 47:38.2 47:40.2 0:02.0 7:40/M
10 BRADLEY COPE 2173 52 133 47:39.9 47:47.5 0:07.6 7:40/M
11 SAMUEL BURNSIDE WAHIAW HI 858 52 156 48:30.2 48:55.3 0:25.1 7:49/M
12 STEVEN FALL MILILANI HI 1474 50 189 49:41.5 49:56.7 0:15.2 8:00/M
13 HIRAM HO KANEOHE HI 1149 53 198 49:55.7 50:01.3 0:05.6 8:02/M
14 PAUL PAMPURO HONOLULU HI 326 50 230 51:01.3 51:45.3 0:44.0 8:13/M
15 MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI 1657 53 232 51:02.6 51:02.6 8:13/M
16 LEK FRIEL HONOLULU HI 14 52 286 52:46.6 52:50.8 0:04.2 8:30/M
17 MALCOLM YASUDA HONOLULU HI 609 54 304 53:16.9 54:34.0 1:17.0 8:35/M
18 ELBERT PAMA MARYSVILLE WA 1042 53 305 53:17.3 53:17.3 8:35/M
19 JUN OBALDO MILILANI HI 1647 51 328 53:58.5 55:24.3 1:25.8 8:41/M
20 MAXIMINO MATEO WAHIAWA HI 1685 51 337 54:07.2 55:07.8 1:00.6 8:43/M
21 ROBERT LONERGAN HONOLULU HI 529 51 348 54:25.5 54:38.0 0:12.5 8:46/M
22 ROLAND KIDO MILILANI HI 1746 50 358 54:38.5 56:04.0 1:25.5 8:48/M
23 ORVILLE WHITE KAPOLEI HI 1882 51 361 54:45.8 55:23.7 0:37.9 8:49/M
24 JOHN WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI 1372 51 390 55:19.8 55:21.6 0:01.7 8:54/M
25 PAUL TORRES EWA BEACH HI 2028 51 402 55:39.7 55:44.8 0:05.1 8:58/M
26 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 1763 50 465 57:25.9 57:30.1 0:04.2 9:15/M
27 RICHARD HOSTROP HONOLULU HI 745 50 467 57:31.9 58:11.2 0:39.3 9:16/M
28 ALAN DUNSTON WAIPAHU HI 2171 52 476 57:43.2 59:41.1 1:57.9 9:18/M
29 JORGE FREDERICKS EWA BEACH HI 1239 53 477 57:44.0 58:37.8 0:53.8 9:18/M
30 GREGORY SMITH MILILANI HI 1308 51 479 57:46.3 58:12.0 0:25.7 9:18/M
31 FREDERIC FILBERT KAILUA HI 640 52 492 58:04.0 58:10.9 0:06.9 9:21/M
32 BRADFORD GERRARD HAYDEN ID 1367 53 494 58:08.5 58:25.3 0:16.8 9:22/M
33 MARC NOVAK HONOLULU HI 881 52 527 58:56.9 1:00:08.2 1:11.3 9:29/M
34 RICHARD PALMIERI HONOLULU HI 1637 50 569 59:51.5 1:00:10.4 0:18.9 9:38/M
35 SCOT URADA MILILANI HI 530 53 586 1:00:16.0 1:00:40.8 0:24.8 9:42/M
36 JOSEPH ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 1603 52 642 1:01:33.8 1:01:58.5 0:24.7 9:55/M
37 DARIN FARRAR GREENE ME 1598 54 677 1:02:27.4 1:03:33.8 1:06.3 10:03/M
38 JAVIER LOZANO ANAHEIM CA 1222 50 704 1:03:16.7 1:05:16.6 1:59.9 10:11/M
39 GLEN NAKAMA HONOLULU HI 653 51 716 1:03:27.7 1:03:50.5 0:22.7 10:13/M
40 PHIL SO HONOLULU HI 1777 53 723 1:03:39.4 1:04:55.2 1:15.8 10:15/M
41 VIRGIL TAMAYO WAIPAHU HI 1902 50 729 1:03:52.8 1:05:21.6 1:28.8 10:17/M
42 DEAN SHACKLES MILILANI HI 849 51 736 1:03:58.5 1:04:21.5 0:23.0 10:18/M
43 PAUL RENARD HONOLULU HI 1446 51 781 1:05:17.9 1:08:18.3 3:00.3 10:31/M
44 RUSTY CAIN EWA BEACH HI 901 53 799 1:05:51.6 1:06:38.5 0:46.9 10:36/M
45 TODD BURNETT EWA BEACH HI 1683 50 831 1:06:48.2 1:07:48.4 1:00.2 10:45/M
46 TODD HUCKABY HONOLULU HI 1357 50 834 1:06:49.8 1:07:05.8 0:16.0 10:46/M
47 DAVID THOMPSON KAILUA HI 535 52 837 1:06:54.9 1:08:48.6 1:53.7 10:46/M
48 ALBERT KIM EWA BEACH HI 1154 52 854 1:07:15.3 1:07:26.6 0:11.2 10:50/M
49 PAUL BAKER AIEA HI 194 51 882 1:07:48.0 1:09:05.3 1:17.2 10:55/M
50 BARRY DOWD HONOLULU HI 1248 54 907 1:08:28.6 1:09:17.0 0:48.4 11:02/M
51 VINCENT LOO KAPOLEI HI 896 51 915 1:08:32.6 1:09:15.2 0:42.6 11:02/M
52 CEDRIC YAMANAKA HONOLULU HI 1155 52 980 1:10:46.0 1:11:19.0 0:32.9 11:24/M
53 WILLIAM MAY AIEA HI 1075 54 1100 1:16:22.3 1:16:44.8 0:22.5 12:18/M
54 ROBERT PETERSON KAPOLEI HI 1517 54 1117 1:16:58.3 1:17:55.4 0:57.0 12:24/M
55 ROBERT CHOATE EWA BEACH HI 641 54 1142 1:18:11.1 1:20:30.5 2:19.4 12:35/M
56 RONALD WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 81 52 1189 1:20:17.9 1:21:42.4 1:24.4 12:56/M
57 NESTOR BERCASIO KAPOLEI HI 1627 52 1195 1:20:33.0 1:20:47.0 0:14.0 12:58/M
58 HERMAN BRIGHT WAHIAWA HI 413 51 1198 1:20:39.2 1:23:43.5 3:04.2 12:59/M
59 JOEL FARIN KAPOLEI HI 1025 51 1254 1:23:33.2 1:23:50.2 0:17.0 13:27/M
60 ANTERO GEONZON WAIMANALO HI 562 51 1282 1:25:29.2 1:25:52.7 0:23.4 13:46/M
61 MICHAEL PERRY HONOLULU HI 2014 53 1318 1:26:43.0 1:28:23.1 1:40.1 13:58/M
62 KURT ULMER HONOLULU HI 60 53 1464 1:39:31.6 1:40:21.4 0:49.8 16:02/M
63 JOSEPH CASTRO EWA BEACH HI 1071 51 1465 1:39:33.7 1:40:23.4 0:49.6 16:02/M
64 RICHARD MONTOYA WAIPAHU HI 1959 53 1472 1:40:13.6 1:42:43.8 2:30.2 16:08/M
65 KEITH MATSUKADO KANEOHE HI 1756 52 1505 1:43:23.1 1:46:11.8 2:48.7 16:39/M
66 JOHN MOORE EWA BEACH HI 692 53 1549 1:47:18.7 1:48:05.3 0:46.6 17:17/M
67 GLENN MATSUO KAPOLEI HI 100 52 1606 1:51:37.7 1:52:40.6 1:02.9 17:58/M
68 STANLEY GARCIA HONOLULU HI 1885 52 1662 1:55:40.3 1:56:49.5 1:09.2 18:38/M
69 STEVE CATEEL HONOLULU HI 1576 52 1694 1:58:52.3 1:58:52.3 19:08/M
70 ADAM SOLMIRIN KAPOLEI HI 614 54 1730 2:11:10.6 2:12:05.8 0:55.2 21:07/M
71 CRAIG CHANG HONOLULU HI 1633 51 1737 2:17:56.6 2:19:01.8 1:05.1 22:13/M
72 SOLOI LAAPUI HONOLULU HI 944 52 1738 2:18:33.2 2:20:44.9 2:11.7 22:19/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES DYER HONOLULU HI 960 55 106 46:39.9 46:43.6 0:03.7 7:31/M
2 JIM KORCAL AIEA HI 1370 59 116 47:04.5 47:12.7 0:08.2 7:35/M
3 ATSUSHI KAJITA WAIPAHU HI 63 55 180 49:24.3 49:30.4 0:06.1 7:57/M
4 CRAIG FRESHOUR HONOLULU HI 153 56 240 51:13.1 51:22.5 0:09.4 8:15/M
5 LARRY HINKLE ROCKFORD IL 1221 55 268 52:10.7 53:14.6 1:03.9 8:24/M
6 THEODORE ALGIRE SAI KUNG HK 1830 58 394 55:27.9 55:43.3 0:15.4 8:56/M
7 ERNIE NICHOLS LEXINGTON KY 822 57 480 57:46.9 59:20.8 1:33.9 9:18/M
8 CRAIG NAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI 525 57 521 58:50.9 59:01.8 0:10.9 9:28/M
9 REG RUFUS HONOLULU HI 899 56 542 59:14.6 1:01:51.2 2:36.5 9:32/M
10 ROBERT DEEDMAN AIEA HI 701 57 650 1:01:53.0 1:04:31.5 2:38.5 9:58/M
11 JEFFREY STEEN WAHIAWA HI 1811 55 684 1:02:44.2 1:08:10.2 5:26.0 10:06/M
12 CARL CHOY HONOLULU HI 1354 58 711 1:03:25.2 1:05:10.1 1:44.9 10:13/M
13 DARRYL TAIRA HONOLUU HI 1412 56 752 1:04:18.0 1:05:17.2 0:59.1 10:21/M
14 RAY WOO AIEA HI 2129 58 796 1:05:48.0 1:07:40.2 1:52.1 10:36/M
15 KEN JENKINS MISSOULA MT 1896 55 827 1:06:39.1 1:07:46.5 1:07.4 10:44/M
16 ROBERT GINGRAS 2070 56 841 1:06:56.3 1:07:23.5 0:27.2 10:47/M
17 LEE SONOMURA MILILANI HI 37 55 856 1:07:17.1 1:07:23.8 0:06.7 10:50/M
18 JOHN BORLAND AIEA HI 825 57 895 1:08:10.0 1:08:15.8 0:05.8 10:59/M
19 OSCAR DIAZ HONOLULU HI 1733 56 926 1:08:47.9 1:10:42.9 1:55.0 11:05/M
20 MARED MABONE AIEA HI 803 56 960 1:09:50.0 1:10:50.5 1:00.5 11:15/M
21 ROBERT THOMPSON RED DEER COUNTY AB 163 56 1033 1:12:41.2 1:12:52.7 0:11.5 11:42/M
22 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 1081 56 1042 1:13:03.5 1:13:14.6 0:11.1 11:46/M
23 RICKY TAKEMOTO HONOLULU HI 1421 57 1092 1:16:01.8 1:17:56.7 1:54.9 12:14/M
24 STEPHEN JONAS EWA BEACH HI 379 55 1185 1:20:04.7 1:22:24.3 2:19.6 12:54/M
25 NATHAN CHING HONOLULU HI 895 56 1194 1:20:29.0 1:21:37.6 1:08.6 12:58/M
26 RUDELL WYNDER HONOLULU HI 1471 58 1280 1:25:26.8 1:27:13.7 1:46.9 13:45/M
27 ROBERT KAUANOE KANEOHE HI 2004 55 1334 1:27:53.4 1:28:26.4 0:33.0 14:09/M
28 MARK ORTOGERO MILILANI HI 303 59 1378 1:31:33.3 1:31:49.3 0:16.0 14:45/M
29 LULANI SANTIAGO EWA BEACH HI 979 56 1381 1:31:40.4 1:32:35.8 0:55.4 14:46/M
30 JUAN VIDOT KAPOLEI HI 1033 58 1497 1:42:52.1 1:43:33.2 0:41.0 16:34/M
31 DAVID BELL WAIPAHU HI 1186 59 1534 1:46:22.2 1:46:35.2 0:12.9 17:08/M
32 BJ CONSTANTINE HONOLULU HI 1847 58 1586 1:50:27.4 1:52:05.9 1:38.4 17:47/M
33 PAUL FRIES AIEA HI 1195 58 1652 1:55:11.2 1:55:55.5 0:44.3 18:33/M
34 NATHAN AJIFU AIEA HI 1819 58 1663 1:55:53.0 1:58:01.1 2:08.1 18:40/M
35 MICHAEL B. NOEL 2195 58 1720 2:07:33.6 2:09:12.0 1:38.4 20:32/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES REILY 2105 60 92 45:33.6 45:38.3 0:04.7 7:20/M
2 JOHN NORTH 2167 62 143 48:09.6 48:21.5 0:11.9 7:45/M
3 JIN KIM HONOLULU HI 608 61 173 49:07.6 49:12.5 0:04.9 7:55/M
4 MICHAEL KIM HONOLULU HI 104 60 179 49:23.6 49:32.9 0:09.3 7:57/M
5 JIM MURRAY HONOLULU HI 1538 63 206 50:14.7 50:21.1 0:06.4 8:05/M
6 RICHARD HASHIMOTO PEARL CITY HI 918 64 220 50:38.3 52:18.2 1:39.9 8:09/M
7 ELMER SIGHUAS HONOLULU HI 208 61 278 52:32.7 53:57.8 1:25.1 8:28/M
8 TODD BARNES AIEA HI 494 63 429 56:38.0 58:35.8 1:57.8 9:07/M
9 ART YAMILAO KAPOLEI HI 830 60 433 56:39.8 57:13.8 0:34.0 9:07/M
10 FRANCISCO SIMON KAPOLEI HI 1253 62 481 57:49.2 58:09.7 0:20.5 9:19/M
11 STEVEN RINESMITH HONOLULU HI 999 64 562 59:41.1 59:58.4 0:17.3 9:37/M
12 LUIS BERRIOS KANEOHE HI 136 60 611 1:00:50.2 1:00:55.7 0:05.5 9:48/M
13 GUY DUNAN AIEA HI 652 64 616 1:00:55.5 1:01:15.8 0:20.3 9:49/M
14 ROBERT WHITTIER AIEA HI 1999 64 737 1:04:00.0 1:04:24.0 0:24.0 10:18/M
15 BRIAN O'CONNOR HONOLULU HI 1982 62 950 1:09:24.0 1:09:56.7 0:32.7 11:11/M
16 KEVIN DONNELLY HONOLULU HI 1117 60 973 1:10:15.3 1:11:35.6 1:20.2 11:19/M
17 MITSUO YAMAMOTO PEARL CITY HI 1185 63 1062 1:14:06.2 1:15:01.7 0:55.5 11:56/M
18 ROBERT PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 94 61 1105 1:16:31.5 1:18:12.5 1:41.0 12:19/M
19 BRADY BURGESS KAPOLEI HI 1426 63 1361 1:30:49.1 1:31:34.9 0:45.8 14:37/M
20 LEE MANIBOG MILILANI HI 253 62 1387 1:32:17.2 1:32:52.6 0:35.4 14:52/M
21 BRIAN MIX HONOLULU HI 564 60 1445 1:37:57.6 1:39:22.2 1:24.6 15:46/M
22 FELINO DAMO WAIANAE HI 661 63 1507 1:43:28.8 1:44:30.5 1:01.7 16:40/M
23 RANDALL PARK AIEA HI 1159 62 1533 1:46:07.0 1:46:56.7 0:49.7 17:05/M
24 SHERWIN MIYAMOTO AIEA HI 1073 63 1541 1:47:11.3 1:47:49.5 0:38.2 17:16/M
25 DOUG CARLSON WAIANAE HI 314 61 1583 1:50:16.1 1:51:25.5 1:09.4 17:45/M
26 NEIL NAKAMURA AIEA HI 221 60 1598 1:51:15.9 1:52:28.3 1:12.4 17:55/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM JONES KAILUA HI 334 66 203 50:13.8 50:17.6 0:03.8 8:05/M
2 MIKE ROHRER MILILANI HI 310 68 217 50:31.9 50:35.8 0:03.9 8:08/M
3 JOHN T NAGAMINE AIEA HI 1104 67 260 51:55.9 52:10.4 0:14.5 8:22/M
4 LORETO MINA PEARL CITY ID 715 65 315 53:34.5 53:39.8 0:05.3 8:38/M
5 GARY AUGUSTIN HONOLULU HI 1326 65 530 59:01.2 59:13.6 0:12.3 9:30/M
6 JOHN BIGAY HONOLULU HI 1689 67 587 1:00:16.8 1:02:11.7 1:54.9 9:42/M
7 WAYNE WANNOMAE HONOLULU HI 109 65 690 1:02:54.1 1:04:40.2 1:46.1 10:08/M
8 DAN ASHCRAFT EWA BEACH HI 2058 67 712 1:03:25.7 1:03:38.4 0:12.7 10:13/M
9 LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI 328 68 786 1:05:33.9 1:05:47.8 0:13.8 10:33/M
10 DAVID SAKATA WAIPAHU HI 350 65 855 1:07:15.5 1:09:08.8 1:53.3 10:50/M
11 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 16 65 1011 1:11:53.2 1:13:19.2 1:26.0 11:35/M
12 STEPHEN TOM HONOLULU HI 499 67 1047 1:13:14.4 1:14:31.4 1:17.0 11:48/M
13 WILLIAM DARRAH HONOLULU HI 1271 67 1206 1:20:53.6 1:20:53.6 13:01/M
14 GLENN TANIGUCHI HONOLULU HI 658 65 1298 1:25:53.3 1:26:57.5 1:04.2 13:50/M
15 RUSSELL WOO HONOLULU HI 994 67 1366 1:31:01.1 1:32:30.9 1:29.7 14:39/M
16 JAMES KAWACHIKA HONOLULU HI 1375 68 1419 1:35:01.8 1:36:30.2 1:28.4 15:18/M
17 GARY LUDEWIG WAIANAE HI 1520 67 1604 1:51:37.2 1:52:34.4 0:57.2 17:58/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALFRED CHUN HON. HI 348 73 330 53:59.1 54:06.1 0:06.9 8:42/M
2 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 259 72 652 1:02:00.0 1:02:05.1 0:05.0 9:59/M
3 STEPHEN COLE MILILANI HI 758 71 806 1:06:08.9 1:06:56.4 0:47.5 10:39/M
4 CHRISTOPHER PEDRO WAIPAHU HI 2019 71 820 1:06:30.7 1:07:57.6 1:26.8 10:43/M
5 DAVID LOHMANN MILILANI HI 1285 74 1015 1:11:58.9 1:12:30.9 0:32.0 11:35/M
6 THOMAS JECH KAILUA HI 1563 72 1165 1:19:19.2 1:20:17.9 0:58.7 12:46/M
7 LARRY NITTA HONOLULU HI 2057 73 1337 1:28:18.7 1:29:24.4 1:05.7 14:13/M
8 DAVID CASTRO WAIPAHU HI 1070 73 1466 1:39:34.0 1:40:23.5 0:49.5 16:02/M
9 FRANCISCO TRILLES WAHIAWA HI 1196 73 1550 1:47:19.2 1:48:31.9 1:12.7 17:17/M
10 ANDREW DEAL MILILANI HI 917 71 1696 1:59:09.5 2:00:32.2 1:22.7 19:11/M
11 ROBERT TAYLOR KAPOLEI HI 1971 70 1742 2:19:28.8 2:21:01.7 1:32.9 22:28/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUBIN STREMLER AIEA HI 696 77 518 58:42.0 58:46.7 0:04.7 9:27/M
2 ALBERTO RIVAS WAIPHU HI 1644 76 725 1:03:44.3 1:03:46.6 0:02.3 10:16/M
3 JOHN WALLACE KAPOLEI HI 1531 78 835 1:06:51.1 1:06:59.7 0:08.6 10:46/M
Top

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSE BAKER PEARL CITY HI 497 84 1529 1:45:28.3 1:46:56.7 1:28.4 16:59/M
2 JERRY OGATA HONOLULU HI 1146 89 1561 1:48:07.4 1:48:14.4 0:06.9 17:25/M
Top

Male Military

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD WILLIAMS 2108 99 5 36:51.7 36:53.1 0:01.4 5:56/M
2 VALENTINE ROBERTS Waianae HI 965 99 8 37:04.6 37:06.1 0:01.5 5:58/M
3 PETER JACQUES KANEOHE HI 1955 99 13 37:22.8 37:25.0 0:02.2 6:01/M