Camp Erdman 10K Run 10k

Age Group Results

April 23, 2011


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHERI KIDWELL FOREST RANCH CA

96

38

8

44:13.8

44:13.8

7:07/M

2

SUSAN RICHARDSON KAILUA HI

36

26

9

45:00.2

45:00.2

7:15/M

3

GRETCHEN ADAMS

80

37

12

47:01.7

47:01.7

7:34/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RILEY ADAMS WAIALUA HI

81

11

21

52:25.2

52:25.2

8:26/M

2

KRYSTA BOCOBOC

74

16

49

1:05:38.0

1:05:38.0

10:34/M

3

ARIANNE DAMAZO

109

17

57

1:09:27.7

1:09:27.7

11:11/M

4

JESSLIN SNIFFEN

7

16

58

1:09:51.6

1:09:51.6

11:15/M

5

DAHNI NEIZMAN

104

17

60

1:10:27.5

1:10:27.5

11:21/M

6

SHELBY WONG MILILANI HI

35

18

61

1:11:42.3

1:11:42.3

11:33/M

7

CARRIE DECOITE

1

16

63

1:14:13.9

1:14:13.9

11:57/M

8

BRIANA GOUVEIA PEARL CITY HI

62

18

65

1:15:41.1

1:15:41.1

12:11/M

9

HINA HANAPAI

115

16

66

1:15:53.3

1:15:53.3

12:13/M

10

KANOE KAAIOKAMAILE

111

18

70

1:21:16.2

1:21:16.2

13:05/M

11

CHELSEY KAHO'ONEI

5

17

72

1:21:51.6

1:21:51.6

13:11/M

12

MARIAH HOA

103

18

73

1:22:03.8

1:22:03.8

13:13/M

13

CHELSEY KEOHO

77

16

78

1:30:20.2

1:30:20.2

14:33/M

14

SARAH KOKI

76

18

82

1:33:27.9

1:33:27.9

15:03/M

15

JAIMI AGBAYANI

117

16

83

1:35:07.2

1:35:07.2

15:19/M

16

MOANI TERUKINA

66

18

85

1:36:20.4

1:36:20.4

15:31/M

17

KAYLA FANENE

63

17

86

1:56:49.0

1:56:49.0

18:49/M

18

CHANEL CANTERE KAILUA HI

82

18

87

1:56:49.3

1:56:49.3

18:49/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CAITLYN HARRINGTON KAILUA HI

41

25

20

52:21.2

52:21.2

8:26/M

2

AMIE FOSTER MILILANI HI

97

25

22

53:16.8

53:16.8

8:35/M

3

NICOLE FISHER

26

28

62

1:12:41.0

1:12:41.0

11:42/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CASONDRA CLARK AIEA HI

30

35

19

51:26.2

51:26.2

8:17/M

2

DAYNA KIRGAN HONOLULU HI

15

30

32

59:48.8

59:48.8

9:38/M

3

PATRICIA KELLEHER Phoenixville PA

56

37

41

1:01:28.5

1:01:28.5

9:54/M

4

COURTNEY HEIMOWITZ WAIALUA HI

12

36

44

1:02:15.9

1:02:15.9

10:01/M

5

AMY KAUFMAN

33

39

54

1:08:12.8

1:08:12.8

10:59/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRISTIAN COLLIN

28

40

30

59:41.0

59:41.0

9:37/M

2

BUFFY WHITEMAN

29

41

31

59:41.8

59:41.8

9:37/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROBIN RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

73

54

46

1:03:45.8

1:03:45.8

10:16/M

2

LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI

87

53

77

1:28:53.5

1:28:53.5

14:19/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JUDY GOLD

11

62

84

1:36:13.7

1:36:13.7

15:30/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

27

42

1

40:27.3

40:27.3

6:31/M

2

VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

65

47

2

40:50.1

40:50.1

6:35/M

3

MIKE HOUAR HONOLULU HI

95

55

3

41:09.4

41:09.4

6:38/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALEX HELSLEY

99

9

69

1:19:39.3

1:19:39.3

12:50/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHAD NISHIMURA

32

17

17

50:46.1

50:46.1

8:10/M

2

ZACH DELA CRUZ

107

17

18

50:50.6

50:50.6

8:11/M

3

LEONARD GOVAN WAIANAE HI

3

17

25

56:22.9

56:22.9

9:05/M

4

KASEN DELOS REYES

2

16

26

57:11.0

57:11.0

9:12/M

5

KAHIKINA BURGESS WAIPAHU HI

39

18

28

57:18.4

57:18.4

9:14/M

6

CHRISTIAN HEEN HONOLULU HI

37

17

35

1:00:27.6

1:00:27.6

9:44/M

7

KANAI HOFFACKER WAIMANALO HI

108

18

42

1:01:44.5

1:01:44.5

9:56/M

8

MOKU HOPKIN

110

18

43

1:01:52.6

1:01:52.6

9:58/M

9

KEANU CUTUTALA

112

17

45

1:03:25.2

1:03:25.2

10:13/M

10

ZERIN PARKER Wake Island HI

40

17

48

1:04:25.8

1:04:25.8

10:22/M

11

SPENCER HONDA

4

17

52

1:07:26.0

1:07:26.0

10:52/M

12

CARLOS YAMADADELGADO KAILUA-KONA HI

42

17

53

1:08:05.1

1:08:05.1

10:58/M

13

BRYCE SUTTON

102

14

55

1:08:13.1

1:08:13.1

10:59/M

14

DALTON BRESSLER EWA BEACH HI

49

17

56

1:09:23.6

1:09:23.6

11:10/M

15

CHASE MISI

67

16

59

1:10:03.7

1:10:03.7

11:17/M

16

ARMITAGE ANSEN

68

17

64

1:14:46.5

1:14:46.5

12:02/M

17

KYLE TAKEUCHI KANEOHE HI

46

15

67

1:16:43.9

1:16:43.9

12:21/M

18

ALBERT AKIONA

113

16

68

1:19:05.7

1:19:05.7

12:44/M

19

JORDAN LAUEA

114

18

71

1:21:45.5

1:21:45.5

13:10/M

20

SPENCER LUKE KAILUA HI

116

17

74

1:23:38.4

1:23:38.4

13:28/M

21

REYN KAAHANUI-SHIMAOKA

79

17

75

1:27:48.2

1:27:48.2

14:08/M

22

GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI

88

10

76

1:28:52.5

1:28:52.5

14:19/M

23

CALEB HELSLEY

100

11

79

1:31:20.8

1:31:20.8

14:42/M

24

TOUTAI TUIFUA

106

16

80

1:31:24.2

1:31:24.2

14:43/M

25

DALLAS KIDDER-LYMAN WAIANAE HI

78

18

81

1:32:55.2

1:32:55.2

14:58/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARK CALLEI MILILANI HI

9

25

4

41:21.8

41:21.8

6:40/M

2

STEPHEN SMITH

23

25

5

42:13.7

42:13.7

6:48/M

3

NICK JONES KAILUA HI

48

22

6

43:42.5

43:42.5

7:02/M

4

THOMAS SHANNON

70

24

7

44:08.1

44:08.1

7:06/M

5

MICHAEL OTWELL KAILUA HI

47

24

10

45:48.0

45:48.0

7:23/M

6

GRANT REGELIN

71

26

23

55:21.6

55:21.6

8:55/M

7

TIMOTHY PLUNKETT

90

26

34

59:50.4

59:50.4

9:38/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JONATHAN LAURION WAIPAHU HI

16

31

13

47:11.2

47:11.2

7:36/M

2

CLINT KIRGAN HONOLULU HI

14

35

33

59:48.9

59:48.9

9:38/M

3

JODY ROBEY HONOLULU HI

20

34

36

1:00:34.9

1:00:34.9

9:45/M

4

JOHN RIVERA

22

39

50

1:05:56.8

1:05:56.8

10:37/M

5

KEN GRILLIOT EWA BEACH HI

51

36

51

1:06:23.8

1:06:23.8

10:41/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

FREDRICK BROWN

75

46

11

46:17.8

46:17.8

7:27/M

2

TIMOTHY BRYANT

8

44

14

49:02.4

49:02.4

7:54/M

3

JAMES FAVALORO WAIANAE HI

45

44

24

56:00.3

56:00.3

9:01/M

4

DENNIS OSBORNE

18

43

29

57:56.8

57:56.8

9:20/M

5

CHRIS KAUFMAN

34

40

37

1:00:35.0

1:00:35.0

9:45/M

6

MARK KECK HONOLULU HI

17

44

38

1:00:35.3

1:00:35.3

9:45/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL YAPP

105

50

15

49:41.8

49:41.8

8:00/M

2

ERNEST TANIMOTO HONOLULU HI

44

58

16

49:59.6

49:59.6

8:03/M

3

STEPHEN WATANABE WAIALUA HI

21

57

27

57:15.4

57:15.4

9:13/M

4

JEROME PROTASIO

19

53

39

1:01:06.3

1:01:06.3

9:50/M

5

LOU CHRISTENSEN KAPOLEI HI

38

54

47

1:04:18.0

1:04:18.0

10:21/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

72

69

40

1:01:26.6

1:01:26.6

9:54/M