Mamba Keiki Triathlon

Overall Finish List

September 15, 2007


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

1

JAKOB DEWALD MILILANI HI

147

10

1 M 9-10

19:37.7

2

BOWEN ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

146

10

2 M 9-10

20:51.7

3

AARON BROCKERT HONOLULU HI

111

8

1 M 7- 8

21:51.5

4

TREVOR OGDEN KAILUA HI

148

10

3 M 9-10

22:02.0

5

QUINLIN PRESTON EWA BEACH HI

159

10

4 M 9-10

22:12.6

6

ZACHARY FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI

130

9

5 M 9-10

23:23.6

7

KA'IMI DUNAWAY HONOLULU HI

112

8

2 M 7- 8

23:31.8

8

ELIJAH DUPLISSEY PEARL CITY HI

96

7

3 M 7- 8

23:48.5

9

BENJAMIN MCADEN MILILANI HI

132

9

6 M 9-10

23:59.4

10

JOHN CASEY KAPOLEI HI

128

9

7 M 9-10

24:10.2

11

ALEX LIU HONOLULU HI

114

8

4 M 7- 8

24:14.7

12

ANDREW REED HONOLULU HI

102

7

5 M 7- 8

24:15.0

13

MIRANDA DUPLISSEY PEARL CITY HI

141

10

1 F 9-10

24:15.5

14

KIRRAH COOKE HILO HI

140

10

2 F 9-10

24:16.1

15

ANDI MABRY HONOLULU HI

125

9

3 F 9-10

24:21.9

16

CAMERON BREWER KAILUA HI

127

9

8 M 9-10

24:34.7

17

ALEX WALLEN HONOLULU HI

120

8

6 M 7- 8

25:04.7

18

GARRETT USREY KAILUA HI

152

10

9 M 9-10

25:05.1

19

MIA SCHIEL HONOLULU HI

109

8

1 F 7- 8

25:31.7

20

SHINA MATSUSHITA HONOLULU HI

143

10

4 F 9-10

26:03.4

21

BRANDON YUEN

187

7

7 M 7- 8

26:06.6

22

DAKOTA MILLER AIEA HI

134

9

10 M 9-10

26:08.8

23

LARS VON SYDOW HONOLULU HI

119

8

8 M 7- 8

26:21.0

24

AIDAN TRIBBLE WAIPAHU HI

135

9

11 M 9-10

26:23.4

25

CONNOR TRIBBLE WAIPAHU HI

103

7

9 M 7- 8

26:33.5

26

NIKKI LIGO KAPOLEI HI

142

10

5 F 9-10

26:39.5

27

TITAN MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

101

7

10 M 7- 8

26:46.8

28

ZACHARY OWINGS HONOLULU HI

149

10

12 M 9-10

27:01.8

29

DUNCAN MCKENNA HONOLULU HI

133

9

13 M 9-10

27:05.4

30

JACOB PIPKIN EWA BEACH HI

150

10

14 M 9-10

27:06.8

31

JAMES GILLILAND III MILILANI HI

98

7

11 M 7- 8

27:09.1

32

RACHEL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI

110

8

2 F 7- 8

27:31.1

33

MALIA FUJITA WAIPAHU HI

89

6

1 F 0- 6

28:06.8

34

JACOB JOHNS

185

9

15 M 9-10

28:10.7

35

CASEN DUNN HONOLULU HI

129

9

16 M 9-10

28:56.8

36

KAILOA AKAKA HONOLULU HI

188

7

12 M 7- 8

29:08.5

37

CAITLYN O'MALLEY KAILUA HI

144

10

6 F 9-10

29:15.3

38

ARVIN RAPANUT KAPOLEI HI

151

10

17 M 9-10

29:29.4

39

HENNESSEY ELLIS

184

9

7 F 9-10

29:33.5

40

JOSHUA PRESTON EWA BEACH HI

116

8

13 M 7- 8

29:37.6

41

AVIANNA REED HONOLULU HI

145

10

8 F 9-10

29:38.8

42

BRINN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

104

8

3 F 7- 8

29:44.9

43

MICHELE FUJITA WAIPAHU HI

106

8

4 F 7- 8

29:45.5

44

LINDSEY BECKER HONOLULU HI

138

10

9 F 9-10

29:49.2

45

RIHO KURIHARA AIEA HI

123

9

10 F 9-10

29:51.8

46

RILEY ASTRUP HONOLULU HI

137

10

11 F 9-10

29:54.6

47

SHION MATSUSHITA HONOLULU HI

99

7

14 M 7- 8

29:59.0

48

PATRICK WOLFF HONOLULU HI

136

9

18 M 9-10

30:05.1

49

DECLAN HURLEY HONOLULU HI

113

8

15 M 7- 8

30:05.7

50

TOMMIANNE BROCKERT HONOLULU HI

91

7

5 F 7- 8

30:21.4

51

AVERY ADAMS WAIALUA HI

121

9

12 F 9-10

30:55.2

52

CAMERON TURNER KAPOLEI HI

118

8

16 M 7- 8

31:14.9

53

JACOB FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI

97

7

17 M 7- 8

31:38.5

54

NOAH MCLEOD HONOLULU HI

100

7

18 M 7- 8

32:16.0

55

SOPHIA TURNER KAPOLEI HI

126

9

13 F 9-10

33:00.3

56

KATHRYN MOSS KAILUA HI

92

7

6 F 7- 8

33:22.1

57

RACHEL ARASAKI KAPOLEI HI

122

9

14 F 9-10

33:22.2

58

EMMA CHUN MILILANI HI

105

8

7 F 7- 8

33:48.0

59

SABRINA INOVEJAS

186

9

15 F 9-10

33:57.1

60

EMILY TRAVIS MILILANI HI

95

7

8 F 7- 8

34:01.6

61

MAGGIE PRICE HONOLULU HI

94

7

9 F 7- 8

34:01.8

62

TEAVA TORRES DE SA HONOLULU HI

117

8

19 M 7- 8

35:31.3

63

KAIKO TORRES DE SA HONOLULU HI

90

6

1 M 0- 6

35:58.1

64

AUDREY NIXON KAMUELA HI

93

7

10 F 7- 8

38:17.1