Harold Chapson 8K Run

Age Group Results

January 23, 2011


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KIMBERLY PUGLIESE MILILANI HI

249

17

16

32:19.1

6:30/M

2

JAMIE-LYNN OLSSON BURLINGTON ONT

191

47

25

32:56.8

6:38/M

3

SANDRA FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

230

41

30

34:05.0

6:51/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JESSICA MERRIMAN EWA BEACH HI

166

14

235

1:14:25.9

14:58/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DONNA FRIEDEMANN HONOLULU HI

311

22

73

40:36.5

8:10/M

2

SARA HARRIS HONOLULU HI

130

24

98

43:45.5

8:48/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARIA STEWART HONOLULU HI

292

29

38

35:25.9

7:08/M

2

ANNA CURTIS HONOLULU HI

91

25

62

39:20.1

7:55/M

3

BRYANA GAMIDO HONOLULU HI

176

27

77

40:51.2

8:13/M

4

TIFFANY LAI HONOLULU HI

115

26

89

42:18.1

8:31/M

5

THOAI PHAM HONOLULU HI

305

26

107

44:59.5

9:03/M

6

NATALIE BRIDGMAN HALEIWA HI

192

25

115

45:42.4

9:12/M

7

MEGAN GORDON KAPOLEI HI

246

27

131

47:10.6

9:29/M

8

ASHLEY SWEIGART KAILUA HI

49

27

133

47:15.2

9:30/M

9

STEPHANIE BOYER HONOLULU HI

118

26

136

47:43.8

9:36/M

10

HIROKO DELERUYELLE RALEIGH NC

201

29

148

48:25.1

9:45/M

11

KRISTI HALE WAIPAHU HI

89

27

154

49:11.0

9:54/M

12

CLARA LARKIN AIEA HI

308

29

179

52:12.2

10:30/M

13

KRISTA LITTLETON HONOLULU HI

157

25

181

52:18.0

10:31/M

14

DEVON KIRKPATRICK HONOLULU HI

217

28

187

53:06.7

10:41/M

15

KRISTIN COOTEY HONOLULU HI

236

27

189

53:36.1

10:47/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI

41

31

32

34:25.7

6:55/M

2

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

225

34

39

35:44.3

7:11/M

3

JEANNE CUBANSKI HONOLULU HI

309

33

49

37:10.4

7:29/M

4

JESSICA PHELPS HONOLULU HI

95

32

74

40:38.0

8:11/M

5

CARLA CLIFFORD BROOKLYN NY

214

31

76

40:49.5

8:13/M

6

TIFFANY PRUEITT HONOLULU HI

102

30

82

41:25.3

8:20/M

7

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

122

30

88

42:18.0

8:31/M

8

MARY MEARES MOBILE AL

158

30

95

43:03.3

8:40/M

9

JACLYN RIEL EWA BEACH HI

55

33

111

45:34.4

9:10/M

10

HOLLY MIRANDA HALEIWA HI

298

30

123

46:03.1

9:16/M

11

MAILE HAIN HONOLULU HI

131

34

127

46:58.8

9:27/M

12

JENNY KARP HONOLULU HI

196

33

140

47:56.3

9:39/M

13

NAOMI MORI MILILANI HI

46

33

142

48:01.1

9:40/M

14

JOY ASATO WAIPAHU HI

98

32

164

50:10.5

10:06/M

15

TRACI MERCER HONOLULU HI

109

34

167

50:40.1

10:12/M

16

LEILANI PATACCHIA HALEIWA HI

299

30

173

51:10.0

10:18/M

17

VINA GADDIS AIEA HI

259

32

180

52:14.6

10:31/M

18

JULIE CANTWELL MILILANI HI

235

33

186

52:54.6

10:39/M

19

STACIE NAKAMURA WAIPAHU HI

97

32

201

55:56.8

11:15/M

20

SARAH LOVE HONOLULU HI

295

32

202

56:22.6

11:20/M

21

SARA VELASCO HONOLULU HI

251

32

221

1:05:08.6

13:06/M

22

JOANNA AMBERGER HONOLULU HI

179

31

226

1:08:06.1

13:42/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI

4

36

41

35:51.8

7:13/M

2

JILL ROBINSON KAILUA HI

306

35

47

36:59.3

7:26/M

3

CORDELIA MOORE HONOLULU HI

124

35

102

44:12.1

8:54/M

4

FABIANA POTTKER WAIALUA HI

265

39

113

45:35.8

9:10/M

5

ERIKA BROWN HELENA MT

276

35

117

45:46.9

9:13/M

6

C. HATAKEYAMA ALEXANDRIA VA

210

35

124

46:15.6

9:18/M

7

HEATHER KLECKNER EDMONTON AB

206

35

149

48:31.6

9:46/M

8

MARGARET LATONIO EWA BEACH HI

105

38

157

49:32.8

9:58/M

9

DEBORAH DAPKINS HONOLULU HI

152

35

172

51:08.5

10:17/M

10

MASAMI HARUYAMA HONOLULU HI

190

35

182

52:31.1

10:34/M

11

KIMBERLY TURNER HONOLULU HI

227

39

184

52:37.4

10:35/M

12

CINDY KAHUMOKU HONOLULU HI

150

38

188

53:16.1

10:43/M

13

ELAINE REVILLA WAIANAE HI

208

36

194

54:59.6

11:04/M

14

CONNIE HARROLLE HONOLULU HI

82

37

196

55:20.9

11:08/M

15

RHODORA AQUINO HONOLULU HI

52

38

205

58:46.0

11:49/M

16

REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

238

37

220

1:04:28.8

12:58/M

17

ALEXANDRA OBRA WAIPAHU HI

79

38

222

1:05:14.3

13:08/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SANDY LEIFERMAN PANORA IA

215

40

44

36:36.7

7:22/M

2

KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI

172

43

48

37:08.8

7:28/M

3

KATHY ULRICH WAIPAHU HI

277

44

61

39:18.0

7:54/M

4

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

178

43

71

40:08.7

8:05/M

5

JULIE GOMERSALL WAHIAWA HI

107

44

94

42:55.1

8:38/M

6

GWENDOLYN SMYTH KAILUA HI

255

41

141

47:57.3

9:39/M

7

RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI

74

42

155

49:18.0

9:55/M

8

MARY ANN CARON HONOLULU HI

56

40

192

54:29.9

10:58/M

9

DENISE COURTER HONOLULU HI

87

42

197

55:25.5

11:09/M

10

TERI OGAWA AIEA HI

169

43

206

58:55.3

11:51/M

11

LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

81

40

211

1:00:52.5

12:15/M

12

CELIA MAIN HONOLULU HI

38

40

212

1:00:53.3

12:15/M

13

KAREN PUSCHUS HONOLULU HI

155

44

218

1:03:33.4

12:47/M

14

DAPHANY PREWITT HONOLULU HI

27

44

223

1:05:49.0

13:15/M

15

KAREN ORAHILLY WAIANAE HI

62

43

227

1:09:40.5

14:01/M

16

EMILY BROWN EWA BEACH HI

167

43

236

1:14:26.3

14:59/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LINDA TAKANE HONOLULU HI

224

49

78

40:59.9

8:15/M

2

JINNY AKI HONOLULU HI

121

45

97

43:30.1

8:45/M

3

STACY HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

13

45

110

45:32.2

9:10/M

4

VICKI DANIEL HONOLULU HI

275

49

138

47:49.9

9:37/M

5

MARY WILLIAMS MINOT ND

274

45

139

47:50.2

9:37/M

6

SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI

237

46

168

50:47.5

10:13/M

7

BENITA SHULTS WAIALUA HI

73

45

200

55:55.4

11:15/M

8

MARJORIE OKEY KAILUA HI

194

48

203

57:18.1

11:32/M

9

JILL DIETMEYER PEARL CITY HI

247

47

215

1:02:19.4

12:32/M

10

MARTA COOPER BELLINGHAM WA

289

47

244

1:36:42.0

19:27/M

11

GINA DEVRIES NOOLSACK WA

290

48

245

1:38:19.0

19:47/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARY FURTADO KAPOLEI HI

111

50

72

40:08.8

8:05/M

2

ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI

32

54

79

41:00.8

8:15/M

3

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

6

54

80

41:05.5

8:16/M

4

DEBBIE NISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI

294

51

132

47:14.5

9:30/M

5

DOREEN PEREZ HONOLULU HI

148

54

152

48:55.6

9:51/M

6

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

177

52

177

51:57.1

10:27/M

7

MARTHA BALKIN HONOLULU HI

170

54

185

52:47.5

10:37/M

8

SUSAN GLOBOKAR KANEOHE HI

281

52

190

53:38.8

10:47/M

9

PAMELA BECHTEL HALEIWA HI

144

53

217

1:03:09.4

12:42/M

10

SHARON TAKAHAMA AIEA HI

142

53

240

1:16:22.8

15:22/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SALLY MARCELUIS DELTA BC

304

57

64

39:22.7

7:55/M

2

ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI

113

55

99

43:56.5

8:50/M

3

AMY STEIN KAILUA HI

229

56

147

48:24.2

9:44/M

4

DEBORAH HALCRO HONOLULU HI

221

55

169

50:47.5

10:13/M

5

JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI

297

58

208

59:14.0

11:55/M

6

CYD IGNACIO HONOLULU HI

203

59

224

1:06:29.2

13:23/M

7

HELEN MARIE CHISUM HONOLULU HI

21

56

230

1:11:02.7

14:18/M

8

WINIFRED CLIFFORD RANCHO CORDOVA CA

284

58

231

1:11:08.6

14:19/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

17

60

93

42:41.9

8:35/M

2

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

45

62

135

47:40.9

9:35/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JANE KIRTON HONOLULU HI

202

67

209

1:00:19.6

12:08/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

19

71

204

57:49.0

11:38/M

2

MIMI LAUB KANEOHE HI

182

74

232

1:13:38.5

14:49/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RUTH HEIDRICH HONOLULU HI

285

75

229

1:10:42.8

14:14/M

 
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

132

83

219

1:03:40.3

12:49/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LAWRENCE MERRIFIELD, JR PORTLAND OR

231

43

1

28:25.4

5:43/M

2

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

146

41

2

28:47.1

5:47/M

3

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

234

31

3

29:31.7

5:56/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JYO MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

15

7

119

45:51.1

9:14/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CEDRIC PETTY, JR KANEOHE HI

228

14

11

31:40.6

6:22/M

2

SEBASTIAN BARAHAL KAILUA HI

233

14

19

32:27.8

6:32/M

3

BENNET BERNHARD KAILUA HI

219

13

54

37:57.7

7:38/M

4

BENJAMIN RUBASCH AIEA HI

126

12

153

49:07.8

9:53/M

5

ANDREW MERRIMAN EWA BEACH HI

165

11

161

49:45.0

10:01/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

AUSTIN DAVIS HONOLULU HI

94

15

29

33:56.3

6:50/M

2

ZACHERY JOHNS

301

19

34

34:48.6

7:00/M

3

XENIO GARCIA EWA BEACH HI

106

15

207

58:59.7

11:52/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ADAM MORRIS WAIPAHU HI

287

22

4

29:37.7

5:58/M

2

AARON KUSTERER HICKAM AFB HI

269

22

50

37:43.2

7:35/M

3

ROBERT LEVIKER HONOLULU HI

171

24

70

39:59.1

8:03/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ARIEL SALINAS HONOLULU HI

286

29

5

30:03.7

6:03/M

2

PARISH SINN MILILANI HI

248

26

10

31:38.8

6:22/M

3

WILLIAM POSEY KAPOLEI HI

288

27

14

31:56.4

6:26/M

4

CHRISTOPHER PEREZ HONOLULU HI

84

27

36

34:55.4

7:02/M

5

KENNETH NOEL HONOLULU HI

245

29

43

36:32.3

7:21/M

6

CLINTON MILLER HONOLULU HI

96

28

81

41:13.8

8:18/M

7

ANDY PETERSEN HONOLULU HI

250

29

92

42:24.4

8:32/M

8

MARCUS BARAHONA HONOLULU HI

303

27

100

44:01.3

8:51/M

9

COREY FUGATE HONOLULU HI

242

26

125

46:33.7

9:22/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WILLIAM DOOM HONOLULU HI

270

33

9

31:23.4

6:19/M

2

GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI

117

34

20

32:29.7

6:32/M

3

MAKAI ESTIOKO HONOLULU HI

300

33

35

34:52.4

7:01/M

4

JASON CHAMBERS MILILANI HI

161

30

40

35:49.4

7:12/M

5

SHEM LAWLOR HONOLULU HI

85

32

58

38:31.9

7:45/M

6

ANDREW HOSKEN PEARL CITY HI

307

30

67

39:41.0

7:59/M

7

CHAD WATARIDA HONOLULU HI

137

34

69

39:47.4

8:00/M

8

MARK NIESSE HONOLULU HI

278

33

109

45:28.5

9:09/M

9

CORD ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

195

30

126

46:37.1

9:23/M

10

CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI

99

34

128

47:02.2

9:28/M

11

SEAN NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

260

31

150

48:34.3

9:46/M

12

JAMES ROBINSON PEARL CITY HI

59

32

174

51:18.9

10:19/M

13

LEON RIEL EWA BEACH HI

54

34

176

51:39.9

10:24/M

14

MALCOLM BARCARSE JR HONOLULU HI

240

32

191

54:24.2

10:57/M

15

CRAIG KOHAGURA KAPOLEI HI

147

30

213

1:01:06.9

12:18/M

16

NOLAN LOW HONOLULU HI

218

32

225

1:08:03.9

13:42/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BURT SENAS HONOLULU HI

279

37

12

31:49.4

6:24/M

2

KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLUUL HI

156

39

24

32:46.6

6:36/M

3

JON LAGON HONOLULU HI

125

39

27

33:39.8

6:46/M

4

MIKE TARATKO HONOLULU HI

37

38

33

34:29.1

6:56/M

5

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

58

36

37

35:21.5

7:07/M

6

MATTHEW GEURTS HONOLULU HI

64

36

45

36:49.8

7:24/M

7

JESSE SOUKI HONOLULU HI

241

36

51

37:48.1

7:36/M

8

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI

141

35

83

41:27.2

8:20/M

9

MICHAEL JAMES BRECKENRIDGE CO

216

38

84

41:41.6

8:23/M

10

JEFF WARD HONOLULU HI

75

39

87

41:57.7

8:26/M

11

BRADLEY SMITH WAIPAHU HI

207

37

101

44:08.5

8:53/M

12

GREG DELERUYELLE RALEIGH NC

200

37

114

45:41.8

9:12/M

13

BRETT KLECKNER EDMONTON AB

205

39

137

47:44.4

9:36/M

14

LOREN AQUINO HONOLULU HI

53

37

158

49:34.6

9:58/M

15

BRETT HANSON HONOLULU HI

65

37

159

49:37.6

9:59/M

16

KEVIN COURTER HONOLULU HI

86

36

198

55:26.0

11:09/M

17

BRIAN KAJI KAPOLEI HI

101

39

238

1:15:18.4

15:09/M

18

ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI

71

38

242

1:16:39.1

15:25/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

226

41

7

31:16.0

6:17/M

2

MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI

266

40

13

31:56.2

6:26/M

3

ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI

197

42

15

32:17.4

6:30/M

4

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

282

44

17

32:24.8

6:31/M

5

B KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

3

42

18

32:25.8

6:31/M

6

DAVID NIMICK HONOLULU HI

257

40

26

33:30.5

6:44/M

7

JOEL S. WARKENTIN JR. HONOLULU HI

129

40

31

34:18.8

6:54/M

8

ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

239

42

52

37:53.8

7:37/M

9

HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI

22

44

56

38:02.7

7:39/M

10

ANDREW DAPKINS HONOLULU HI

151

44

91

42:21.7

8:31/M

11

RANDY SHAW HONOLULU HI

93

40

105

44:48.6

9:01/M

12

MARK KECK HONOLULU HI

110

44

116

45:43.5

9:12/M

13

RADJI TOLENTINO EWA BEACH HI

262

41

145

48:11.5

9:42/M

14

RYAN SUENAGA KANEOHE HI

11

43

162

49:53.3

10:02/M

15

TONY DONNES HONOLULU HI

43

40

171

50:51.9

10:14/M

16

JAMES PREWITT HONOLULU HI

28

44

214

1:01:57.9

12:28/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

5

46

6

30:12.2

6:05/M

2

RALPH SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI

222

47

8

31:16.3

6:17/M

3

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

9

48

22

32:36.8

6:34/M

4

DAVID TARATKO HONOLULU HI

271

47

28

33:54.3

6:49/M

5

LIONEL BARONA PEARL CITY HI

280

48

65

39:27.9

7:56/M

6

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI

33

46

66

39:36.4

7:58/M

7

CHRIS CANICOSA HONOLULU HI

273

49

68

39:45.6

8:00/M

8

DENNIS MCCLAIN HONOLULU HI

80

45

75

40:42.7

8:11/M

9

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

61

48

90

42:20.9

8:31/M

10

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

223

47

96

43:28.6

8:45/M

11

BRUCE LOVELESS HONOLULU HI

51

47

103

44:12.5

8:54/M

12

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

16

47

120

45:51.6

9:14/M

13

PAUL IMPERIAL PEARL CITY HI

83

45

129

47:05.5

9:28/M

14

DOUGLAS RENAUX WAIALUA HI

264

49

134

47:32.8

9:34/M

15

JAMES RUBASCH AIEA HI

127

46

143

48:04.9

9:40/M

16

ED CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI

162

46

165

50:17.3

10:07/M

17

JOHN MERRIMAN EWA BEACH HI

164

46

166

50:34.4

10:10/M

18

DANIEL O'RAHILLY WAIANAE HI

63

48

237

1:14:55.4

15:04/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

VITTORIO ALLIATA HONOLULU HI

78

54

23

32:37.2

6:34/M

2

JAMES LANGLEY VICTORIA BC

243

51

42

36:24.5

7:19/M

3

DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HI

50

52

55

37:58.8

7:38/M

4

JONATHAN HAKE KAPOLEI HI

140

50

57

38:06.0

7:40/M

5

ARVEL SHULTS WAIALUA HI

68

52

59

39:00.0

7:51/M

6

RON HELLER KAILUA HI

302

54

86

41:43.9

8:24/M

7

STEVEN MCALUM PEARL CITY HI

114

53

122

45:56.6

9:15/M

8

JOSEPH JORDAN KAILUA HI

256

50

130

47:07.8

9:29/M

9

OWEN LEE HONOLULU HI

112

50

146

48:16.7

9:43/M

10

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

136

51

163

50:06.6

10:05/M

11

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

296

50

175

51:29.4

10:22/M

12

HAROLD YAMADA AIEA HI

143

52

241

1:16:23.5

15:22/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID FRIEDEMANN HONOLULU HI

310

58

60

39:10.2

7:53/M

2

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

18

58

144

48:08.7

9:41/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

7

64

21

32:36.1

6:34/M

2

SCOTT DYE FRESNO CA

212

61

46

36:56.9

7:26/M

3

BOB WARDWELL HONOLULU HI

153

63

53

37:55.6

7:38/M

4

GREG WALLACE HONOLULU HI

174

62

63

39:21.3

7:55/M

5

CLAUDE LEVESQUE HONOLULU HI

291

64

85

41:42.3

8:23/M

6

EDWIN KAMIKAWA MILILANI HI

47

63

121

45:54.3

9:14/M

7

PATRICK MOORE HONOLULU HI

187

62

193

54:44.4

11:01/M

8

RICHARD ROBERTS HONOLULU HI

272

64

195

55:07.1

11:05/M

9

PAUL CASTER HONOLULU HI

8

61

210

1:00:47.3

12:14/M

10

DOYLE WHEELES HONOLULU HI

92

60

228

1:10:31.0

14:11/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

36

66

104

44:43.9

9:00/M

2

RICHARD JAMES HONOLULU HI

149

69

106

44:52.7

9:02/M

3

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

23

67

112

45:34.5

9:10/M

4

HARRY RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

293

69

118

45:47.5

9:13/M

5

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

183

66

160

49:43.3

10:00/M

6

WALTER AECKERLE HONOLULU HI

60

67

199

55:32.7

11:10/M

7

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

133

67

234

1:14:24.4

14:58/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

40

70

156

49:32.3

9:58/M

2

STEPHEN CUSHMAN SAN DIEGO CA

263

70

170

50:51.0

10:14/M

3

GEOFF HOWARD HONOLULU HI

34

73

183

52:35.3

10:35/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

31

76

108

45:10.4

9:05/M

2

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

160

75

151

48:37.9

9:47/M

3

BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI

30

77

178

52:08.1

10:29/M

4

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

26

75

216

1:02:46.5

12:38/M

5

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

134

79

233

1:14:23.7

14:58/M

 
Top

Male 85 to 89

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BOB HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

189

85

239

1:15:54.4

15:16/M

 
Top

Male 90 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JACK GUBBINS HONOLULU HI

185

90

243

1:22:12.0

16:32/M