Harold Chapson 8K Run

Overall Finish List

January 23, 2011


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

LAWRENCE MERRIFIELD, JR PORTLAND OR

231

43

M

***** 40-44

28:25.4

5:43/M

2

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

146

41

M

***** 40-44

28:47.1

5:47/M

3

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

234

31

M

***** 30-34

29:31.7

5:56/M

4

ADAM MORRIS WAIPAHU HI

287

22

M

1 20-24

29:37.7

5:58/M

5

ARIEL SALINAS HONOLULU HI

286

29

M

1 25-29

30:03.7

6:03/M

6

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

5

46

M

1 45-49

30:12.2

6:05/M

7

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

226

41

M

1 40-44

31:16.0

6:17/M

8

RALPH SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI

222

47

M

2 45-49

31:16.3

6:17/M

9

WILLIAM DOOM HONOLULU HI

270

33

M

1 30-34

31:23.4

6:19/M

10

PARISH SINN MILILANI HI

248

26

M

2 25-29

31:38.8

6:22/M

11

CEDRIC PETTY, JR KANEOHE HI

228

14

M

1 10-14

31:40.6

6:22/M

12

BURT SENAS HONOLULU HI

279

37

M

1 35-39

31:49.4

6:24/M

13

MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI

266

40

M

2 40-44

31:56.2

6:26/M

14

WILLIAM POSEY KAPOLEI HI

288

27

M

3 25-29

31:56.4

6:26/M

15

ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI

197

42

M

3 40-44

32:17.4

6:30/M

16

KIMBERLY PUGLIESE MILILANI HI

249

17

F

***** 15-19

32:19.1

6:30/M

17

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

282

44

M

4 40-44

32:24.8

6:31/M

18

B KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

3

42

M

5 40-44

32:25.8

6:31/M

19

SEBASTIAN BARAHAL KAILUA HI

233

14

M

2 10-14

32:27.8

6:32/M

20

GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI

117

34

M

2 30-34

32:29.7

6:32/M

21

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

7

64

M

1 60-64

32:36.1

6:34/M

22

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

9

48

M

3 45-49

32:36.8

6:34/M

23

VITTORIO ALLIATA HONOLULU HI

78

54

M

1 50-54

32:37.2

6:34/M

24

KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLUUL HI

156

39

M

2 35-39

32:46.6

6:36/M

25

JAMIE-LYNN OLSSON BURLINGTON ONT

191

47

F

***** 45-49

32:56.8

6:38/M

26

DAVID NIMICK HONOLULU HI

257

40

M

6 40-44

33:30.5

6:44/M

27

JON LAGON HONOLULU HI

125

39

M

3 35-39

33:39.8

6:46/M

28

DAVID TARATKO HONOLULU HI

271

47

M

4 45-49

33:54.3

6:49/M

29

AUSTIN DAVIS HONOLULU HI

94

15

M

1 15-19

33:56.3

6:50/M

30

SANDRA FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

230

41

F

***** 40-44

34:05.0

6:51/M

31

JOEL S. WARKENTIN JR. HONOLULU HI

129

40

M

7 40-44

34:18.8

6:54/M

32

TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI

41

31

F

1 30-34

34:25.7

6:55/M

33

MIKE TARATKO HONOLULU HI

37

38

M

4 35-39

34:29.1

6:56/M

34

ZACHERY JOHNS

301

19

M

2 15-19

34:48.6

7:00/M

35

MAKAI ESTIOKO HONOLULU HI

300

33

M

3 30-34

34:52.4

7:01/M

36

CHRISTOPHER PEREZ HONOLULU HI

84

27

M

4 25-29

34:55.4

7:02/M

37

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

58

36

M

5 35-39

35:21.5

7:07/M

38

MARIA STEWART HONOLULU HI

292

29

F

1 25-29

35:25.9

7:08/M

39

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

225

34

F

2 30-34

35:44.3

7:11/M

40

JASON CHAMBERS MILILANI HI

161

30

M

4 30-34

35:49.4

7:12/M

41

MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI

4

36

F

1 35-39

35:51.8

7:13/M

42

JAMES LANGLEY VICTORIA BC

243

51

M

2 50-54

36:24.5

7:19/M

43

KENNETH NOEL HONOLULU HI

245

29

M

5 25-29

36:32.3

7:21/M

44

SANDY LEIFERMAN PANORA IA

215

40

F

1 40-44

36:36.7

7:22/M

45

MATTHEW GEURTS HONOLULU HI

64

36

M

6 35-39

36:49.8

7:24/M

46

SCOTT DYE FRESNO CA

212

61

M

2 60-64

36:56.9

7:26/M

47

JILL ROBINSON KAILUA HI

306

35

F

2 35-39

36:59.3

7:26/M

48

KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI

172

43

F

2 40-44

37:08.8

7:28/M

49

JEANNE CUBANSKI HONOLULU HI

309

33

F

3 30-34

37:10.4

7:29/M

50

AARON KUSTERER HICKAM AFB HI

269

22

M

2 20-24

37:43.2

7:35/M

51

JESSE SOUKI HONOLULU HI

241

36

M

7 35-39

37:48.1

7:36/M

52

ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

239

42

M

8 40-44

37:53.8

7:37/M

53

BOB WARDWELL HONOLULU HI

153

63

M

3 60-64

37:55.6

7:38/M

54

BENNET BERNHARD KAILUA HI

219

13

M

3 10-14

37:57.7

7:38/M

55

DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HI

50

52

M

3 50-54

37:58.8

7:38/M

56

HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI

22

44

M

9 40-44

38:02.7

7:39/M

57

JONATHAN HAKE KAPOLEI HI

140

50

M

4 50-54

38:06.0

7:40/M

58

SHEM LAWLOR HONOLULU HI

85

32

M

5 30-34

38:31.9

7:45/M

59

ARVEL SHULTS WAIALUA HI

68

52

M

5 50-54

39:00.0

7:51/M

60

DAVID FRIEDEMANN HONOLULU HI

310

58

M

1 55-59

39:10.2

7:53/M

61

KATHY ULRICH WAIPAHU HI

277

44

F

3 40-44

39:18.0

7:54/M

62

ANNA CURTIS HONOLULU HI

91

25

F

2 25-29

39:20.1

7:55/M

63

GREG WALLACE HONOLULU HI

174

62

M

4 60-64

39:21.3

7:55/M

64

SALLY MARCELUIS DELTA BC

304

57

F

1 55-59

39:22.7

7:55/M

65

LIONEL BARONA PEARL CITY HI

280

48

M

5 45-49

39:27.9

7:56/M

66

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI

33

46

M

6 45-49

39:36.4

7:58/M

67

ANDREW HOSKEN PEARL CITY HI

307

30

M

6 30-34

39:41.0

7:59/M

68

CHRIS CANICOSA HONOLULU HI

273

49

M

7 45-49

39:45.6

8:00/M

69

CHAD WATARIDA HONOLULU HI

137

34

M

7 30-34

39:47.4

8:00/M

70

ROBERT LEVIKER HONOLULU HI

171

24

M

3 20-24

39:59.1

8:03/M

71

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

178

43

F

4 40-44

40:08.7

8:05/M

72

MARY FURTADO KAPOLEI HI

111

50

F

1 50-54

40:08.8

8:05/M

73

DONNA FRIEDEMANN HONOLULU HI

311

22

F

1 20-24

40:36.5

8:10/M

74

JESSICA PHELPS HONOLULU HI

95

32

F

4 30-34

40:38.0

8:11/M

75

DENNIS MCCLAIN HONOLULU HI

80

45

M

8 45-49

40:42.7

8:11/M

76

CARLA CLIFFORD BROOKLYN NY

214

31

F

5 30-34

40:49.5

8:13/M

77

BRYANA GAMIDO HONOLULU HI

176

27

F

3 25-29

40:51.2

8:13/M

78

LINDA TAKANE HONOLULU HI

224

49

F

1 45-49

40:59.9

8:15/M

79

ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI

32

54

F

2 50-54

41:00.8

8:15/M

80

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

6

54

F

3 50-54

41:05.5

8:16/M

81

CLINTON MILLER HONOLULU HI

96

28

M

6 25-29

41:13.8

8:18/M

82

TIFFANY PRUEITT HONOLULU HI

102

30

F

6 30-34

41:25.3

8:20/M

83

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI

141

35

M

8 35-39

41:27.2

8:20/M

84

MICHAEL JAMES BRECKENRIDGE CO

216

38

M

9 35-39

41:41.6

8:23/M

85

CLAUDE LEVESQUE HONOLULU HI

291

64

M

5 60-64

41:42.3

8:23/M

86

RON HELLER KAILUA HI

302

54

M

6 50-54

41:43.9

8:24/M

87

JEFF WARD HONOLULU HI

75

39

M

10 35-39

41:57.7

8:26/M

88

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

122

30

F

7 30-34

42:18.0

8:31/M

89

TIFFANY LAI HONOLULU HI

115

26

F

4 25-29

42:18.1

8:31/M

90

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

61

48

M

9 45-49

42:20.9

8:31/M

91

ANDREW DAPKINS HONOLULU HI

151

44

M

10 40-44

42:21.7

8:31/M

92

ANDY PETERSEN HONOLULU HI

250

29

M

7 25-29

42:24.4

8:32/M

93

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

17

60

F

1 60-64

42:41.9

8:35/M

94

JULIE GOMERSALL WAHIAWA HI

107

44

F

5 40-44

42:55.1

8:38/M

95

MARY MEARES MOBILE AL

158

30

F

8 30-34

43:03.3

8:40/M

96

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

223

47

M

10 45-49

43:28.6

8:45/M

97

JINNY AKI HONOLULU HI

121

45

F

2 45-49

43:30.1

8:45/M

98

SARA HARRIS HONOLULU HI

130

24

F

2 20-24

43:45.5

8:48/M

99

ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI

113

55

F

2 55-59

43:56.5

8:50/M

100

MARCUS BARAHONA HONOLULU HI

303

27

M

8 25-29

44:01.3

8:51/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

BRADLEY SMITH WAIPAHU HI

207

37

M

11 35-39

44:08.5

8:53/M

102

CORDELIA MOORE HONOLULU HI

124

35

F

3 35-39

44:12.1

8:54/M

103

BRUCE LOVELESS HONOLULU HI

51

47

M

11 45-49

44:12.5

8:54/M

104

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

36

66

M

1 65-69

44:43.9

9:00/M

105

RANDY SHAW HONOLULU HI

93

40

M

11 40-44

44:48.6

9:01/M

106

RICHARD JAMES HONOLULU HI

149

69

M

2 65-69

44:52.7

9:02/M

107

THOAI PHAM HONOLULU HI

305

26

F

5 25-29

44:59.5

9:03/M

108

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

31

76

M

1 75-79

45:10.4

9:05/M

109

MARK NIESSE HONOLULU HI

278

33

M

8 30-34

45:28.5

9:09/M

110

STACY HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

13

45

F

3 45-49

45:32.2

9:10/M

111

JACLYN RIEL EWA BEACH HI

55

33

F

9 30-34

45:34.4

9:10/M

112

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

23

67

M

3 65-69

45:34.5

9:10/M

113

FABIANA POTTKER WAIALUA HI

265

39

F

4 35-39

45:35.8

9:10/M

114

GREG DELERUYELLE RALEIGH NC

200

37

M

12 35-39

45:41.8

9:12/M

115

NATALIE BRIDGMAN HALEIWA HI

192

25

F

6 25-29

45:42.4

9:12/M

116

MARK KECK HONOLULU HI

110

44

M

12 40-44

45:43.5

9:12/M

117

ERIKA BROWN HELENA MT

276

35

F

5 35-39

45:46.9

9:13/M

118

HARRY RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

293

69

M

4 65-69

45:47.5

9:13/M

119

JYO MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

15

7

M

1 0- 9

45:51.1

9:14/M

120

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

16

47

M

12 45-49

45:51.6

9:14/M

121

EDWIN KAMIKAWA MILILANI HI

47

63

M

6 60-64

45:54.3

9:14/M

122

STEVEN MCALUM PEARL CITY HI

114

53

M

7 50-54

45:56.6

9:15/M

123

HOLLY MIRANDA HALEIWA HI

298

30

F

10 30-34

46:03.1

9:16/M

124

C. HATAKEYAMA ALEXANDRIA VA

210

35

F

6 35-39

46:15.6

9:18/M

125

COREY FUGATE HONOLULU HI

242

26

M

9 25-29

46:33.7

9:22/M

126

CORD ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

195

30

M

9 30-34

46:37.1

9:23/M

127

MAILE HAIN HONOLULU HI

131

34

F

11 30-34

46:58.8

9:27/M

128

CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI

99

34

M

10 30-34

47:02.2

9:28/M

129

PAUL IMPERIAL PEARL CITY HI

83

45

M

13 45-49

47:05.5

9:28/M

130

JOSEPH JORDAN KAILUA HI

256

50

M

8 50-54

47:07.8

9:29/M

131

MEGAN GORDON KAPOLEI HI

246

27

F

7 25-29

47:10.6

9:29/M

132

DEBBIE NISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI

294

51

F

4 50-54

47:14.5

9:30/M

133

ASHLEY SWEIGART KAILUA HI

49

27

F

8 25-29

47:15.2

9:30/M

134

DOUGLAS RENAUX WAIALUA HI

264

49

M

14 45-49

47:32.8

9:34/M

135

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

45

62

F

2 60-64

47:40.9

9:35/M

136

STEPHANIE BOYER HONOLULU HI

118

26

F

9 25-29

47:43.8

9:36/M

137

BRETT KLECKNER EDMONTON AB

205

39

M

13 35-39

47:44.4

9:36/M

138

VICKI DANIEL HONOLULU HI

275

49

F

4 45-49

47:49.9

9:37/M

139

MARY WILLIAMS MINOT ND

274

45

F

5 45-49

47:50.2

9:37/M

140

JENNY KARP HONOLULU HI

196

33

F

12 30-34

47:56.3

9:39/M

141

GWENDOLYN SMYTH KAILUA HI

255

41

F

6 40-44

47:57.3

9:39/M

142

NAOMI MORI MILILANI HI

46

33

F

13 30-34

48:01.1

9:40/M

143

JAMES RUBASCH AIEA HI

127

46

M

15 45-49

48:04.9

9:40/M

144

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

18

58

M

2 55-59

48:08.7

9:41/M

145

RADJI TOLENTINO EWA BEACH HI

262

41

M

13 40-44

48:11.5

9:42/M

146

OWEN LEE HONOLULU HI

112

50

M

9 50-54

48:16.7

9:43/M

147

AMY STEIN KAILUA HI

229

56

F

3 55-59

48:24.2

9:44/M

148

HIROKO DELERUYELLE RALEIGH NC

201

29

F

10 25-29

48:25.1

9:45/M

149

HEATHER KLECKNER EDMONTON AB

206

35

F

7 35-39

48:31.6

9:46/M

150

SEAN NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

260

31

M

11 30-34

48:34.3

9:46/M

151

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

160

75

M

2 75-79

48:37.9

9:47/M

152

DOREEN PEREZ HONOLULU HI

148

54

F

5 50-54

48:55.6

9:51/M

153

BENJAMIN RUBASCH AIEA HI

126

12

M

4 10-14

49:07.8

9:53/M

154

KRISTI HALE WAIPAHU HI

89

27

F

11 25-29

49:11.0

9:54/M

155

RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI

74

42

F

7 40-44

49:18.0

9:55/M

156

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

40

70

M

1 70-74

49:32.3

9:58/M

157

MARGARET LATONIO EWA BEACH HI

105

38

F

8 35-39

49:32.8

9:58/M

158

LOREN AQUINO HONOLULU HI

53

37

M

14 35-39

49:34.6

9:58/M

159

BRETT HANSON HONOLULU HI

65

37

M

15 35-39

49:37.6

9:59/M

160

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

183

66

M

5 65-69

49:43.3

10:00/M

161

ANDREW MERRIMAN EWA BEACH HI

165

11

M

5 10-14

49:45.0

10:01/M

162

RYAN SUENAGA KANEOHE HI

11

43

M

14 40-44

49:53.3

10:02/M

163

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

136

51

M

10 50-54

50:06.6

10:05/M

164

JOY ASATO WAIPAHU HI

98

32

F

14 30-34

50:10.5

10:06/M

165

ED CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI

162

46

M

16 45-49

50:17.3

10:07/M

166

JOHN MERRIMAN EWA BEACH HI

164

46

M

17 45-49

50:34.4

10:10/M

167

TRACI MERCER HONOLULU HI

109

34

F

15 30-34

50:40.1

10:12/M

168

SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI

237

46

F

6 45-49

50:47.5

10:13/M

169

DEBORAH HALCRO HONOLULU HI

221

55

F

4 55-59

50:47.5

10:13/M

170

STEPHEN CUSHMAN SAN DIEGO CA

263

70

M

2 70-74

50:51.0

10:14/M

171

TONY DONNES HONOLULU HI

43

40

M

15 40-44

50:51.9

10:14/M

172

DEBORAH DAPKINS HONOLULU HI

152

35

F

9 35-39

51:08.5

10:17/M

173

LEILANI PATACCHIA HALEIWA HI

299

30

F

16 30-34

51:10.0

10:18/M

174

JAMES ROBINSON PEARL CITY HI

59

32

M

12 30-34

51:18.9

10:19/M

175

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

296

50

M

11 50-54

51:29.4

10:22/M

176

LEON RIEL EWA BEACH HI

54

34

M

13 30-34

51:39.9

10:24/M

177

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

177

52

F

6 50-54

51:57.1

10:27/M

178

BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI

30

77

M

3 75-79

52:08.1

10:29/M

179

CLARA LARKIN AIEA HI

308

29

F

12 25-29

52:12.2

10:30/M

180

VINA GADDIS AIEA HI

259

32

F

17 30-34

52:14.6

10:31/M

181

KRISTA LITTLETON HONOLULU HI

157

25

F

13 25-29

52:18.0

10:31/M

182

MASAMI HARUYAMA HONOLULU HI

190

35

F

10 35-39

52:31.1

10:34/M

183

GEOFF HOWARD HONOLULU HI

34

73

M

3 70-74

52:35.3

10:35/M

184

KIMBERLY TURNER HONOLULU HI

227

39

F

11 35-39

52:37.4

10:35/M

185

MARTHA BALKIN HONOLULU HI

170

54

F

7 50-54

52:47.5

10:37/M

186

JULIE CANTWELL MILILANI HI

235

33

F

18 30-34

52:54.6

10:39/M

187

DEVON KIRKPATRICK HONOLULU HI

217

28

F

14 25-29

53:06.7

10:41/M

188

CINDY KAHUMOKU HONOLULU HI

150

38

F

12 35-39

53:16.1

10:43/M

189

KRISTIN COOTEY HONOLULU HI

236

27

F

15 25-29

53:36.1

10:47/M

190

SUSAN GLOBOKAR KANEOHE HI

281

52

F

8 50-54

53:38.8

10:47/M

191

MALCOLM BARCARSE JR HONOLULU HI

240

32

M

14 30-34

54:24.2

10:57/M

192

MARY ANN CARON HONOLULU HI

56

40

F

8 40-44

54:29.9

10:58/M

193

PATRICK MOORE HONOLULU HI

187

62

M

7 60-64

54:44.4

11:01/M

194

ELAINE REVILLA WAIANAE HI

208

36

F

13 35-39

54:59.6

11:04/M

195

RICHARD ROBERTS HONOLULU HI

272

64

M

8 60-64

55:07.1

11:05/M

196

CONNIE HARROLLE HONOLULU HI

82

37

F

14 35-39

55:20.9

11:08/M

197

DENISE COURTER HONOLULU HI

87

42

F

9 40-44

55:25.5

11:09/M

198

KEVIN COURTER HONOLULU HI

86

36

M

16 35-39

55:26.0

11:09/M

199

WALTER AECKERLE HONOLULU HI

60

67

M

6 65-69

55:32.7

11:10/M

200

BENITA SHULTS WAIALUA HI

73

45

F

7 45-49

55:55.4

11:15/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

STACIE NAKAMURA WAIPAHU HI

97

32

F

19 30-34

55:56.8

11:15/M

202

SARAH LOVE HONOLULU HI

295

32

F

20 30-34

56:22.6

11:20/M

203

MARJORIE OKEY KAILUA HI

194

48

F

8 45-49

57:18.1

11:32/M

204

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

19

71

F

1 70-74

57:49.0

11:38/M

205

RHODORA AQUINO HONOLULU HI

52

38

F

15 35-39

58:46.0

11:49/M

206

TERI OGAWA AIEA HI

169

43

F

10 40-44

58:55.3

11:51/M

207

XENIO GARCIA EWA BEACH HI

106

15

M

3 15-19

58:59.7

11:52/M

208

JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI

297

58

F

5 55-59

59:14.0

11:55/M

209

JANE KIRTON HONOLULU HI

202

67

F

1 65-69

1:00:19.6

12:08/M

210

PAUL CASTER HONOLULU HI

8

61

M

9 60-64

1:00:47.3

12:14/M

211

LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

81

40

F

11 40-44

1:00:52.5

12:15/M

212

CELIA MAIN HONOLULU HI

38

40

F

12 40-44

1:00:53.3

12:15/M

213

CRAIG KOHAGURA KAPOLEI HI

147

30

M

15 30-34

1:01:06.9

12:18/M

214

JAMES PREWITT HONOLULU HI

28

44

M

16 40-44

1:01:57.9

12:28/M

215

JILL DIETMEYER PEARL CITY HI

247

47

F

9 45-49

1:02:19.4

12:32/M

216

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

26

75

M

4 75-79

1:02:46.5

12:38/M

217

PAMELA BECHTEL HALEIWA HI

144

53

F

9 50-54

1:03:09.4

12:42/M

218

KAREN PUSCHUS HONOLULU HI

155

44

F

13 40-44

1:03:33.4

12:47/M

219

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

132

83

F

1 80-84

1:03:40.3

12:49/M

220

REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

238

37

F

16 35-39

1:04:28.8

12:58/M

221

SARA VELASCO HONOLULU HI

251

32

F

21 30-34

1:05:08.6

13:06/M

222

ALEXANDRA OBRA WAIPAHU HI

79

38

F

17 35-39

1:05:14.3

13:08/M

223

DAPHANY PREWITT HONOLULU HI

27

44

F

14 40-44

1:05:49.0

13:15/M

224

CYD IGNACIO HONOLULU HI

203

59

F

6 55-59

1:06:29.2

13:23/M

225

NOLAN LOW HONOLULU HI

218

32

M

16 30-34

1:08:03.9

13:42/M

226

JOANNA AMBERGER HONOLULU HI

179

31

F

22 30-34

1:08:06.1

13:42/M

227

KAREN ORAHILLY WAIANAE HI

62

43

F

15 40-44

1:09:40.5

14:01/M

228

DOYLE WHEELES HONOLULU HI

92

60

M

10 60-64

1:10:31.0

14:11/M

229

RUTH HEIDRICH HONOLULU HI

285

75

F

1 75-79

1:10:42.8

14:14/M

230

HELEN MARIE CHISUM HONOLULU HI

21

56

F

7 55-59

1:11:02.7

14:18/M

231

WINIFRED CLIFFORD RANCHO CORDOVA CA

284

58

F

8 55-59

1:11:08.6

14:19/M

232

MIMI LAUB KANEOHE HI

182

74

F

2 70-74

1:13:38.5

14:49/M

233

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

134

79

M

5 75-79

1:14:23.7

14:58/M

234

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

133

67

M

7 65-69

1:14:24.4

14:58/M

235

JESSICA MERRIMAN EWA BEACH HI

166

14

F

1 10-14

1:14:25.9

14:58/M

236

EMILY BROWN EWA BEACH HI

167

43

F

16 40-44

1:14:26.3

14:59/M

237

DANIEL O'RAHILLY WAIANAE HI

63

48

M

18 45-49

1:14:55.4

15:04/M

238

BRIAN KAJI KAPOLEI HI

101

39

M

17 35-39

1:15:18.4

15:09/M

239

BOB HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

189

85

M

1 85-89

1:15:54.4

15:16/M

240

SHARON TAKAHAMA AIEA HI

142

53

F

10 50-54

1:16:22.8

15:22/M

241

HAROLD YAMADA AIEA HI

143

52

M

12 50-54

1:16:23.5

15:22/M

242

ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI

71

38

M

18 35-39

1:16:39.1

15:25/M

243

JACK GUBBINS HONOLULU HI

185

90

M

1 90-98

1:22:12.0

16:32/M

244

MARTA COOPER BELLINGHAM WA

289

47

F

10 45-49

1:36:42.0

19:27/M

245

GINA DEVRIES NOOLSACK WA

290

48

F

11 45-49

1:38:19.0

19:47/M