Christmas Biathlon Individual

Age Group Results

December 03, 2011


Results By Time Line

Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

ASHLIE SALAS-SELEM

14

22

1

23:22.5

1

18:15.9

41:38.4

2

17

NICOLE HAGI

29

22

3

31:21.9

2

16:56.7

48:18.7

3

22

ANDRA KUBULINS

36

24

2

25:46.6

3

24:57.9

50:44.5

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

23

BRYANNA FISSORI

58

26

1

25:32.9

1

25:15.5

50:48.4

2

30

ERIN JOHNSON

51

25

3

28:43.1

2

23:20.7

52:03.8

3

38

JAYME BARTON

31

27

5

30:43.4

3

22:32.8

53:16.2

4

44

NYSSA COELHO

96

27

4

29:46.9

4

25:02.0

54:48.9

5

45

ASHLEY COLESCOTT

102

26

2

25:57.5

5

29:58.4

55:55.9

6

55

JANEL STEPANEK

21

25

6

34:08.1

6

23:47.4

57:55.6

7

60

MEAGAN SUNDBERG

24

29

7

34:27.9

7

26:44.9

1:01:12.8

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

24

SANDY BRANDIS

73

32

2

27:04.8

1

23:48.9

50:53.8

2

29

SAMARRA LEHMAN

85

31

3

30:42.5

2

21:19.1

52:01.7

3

34

AMANDA LAW

97

30

1

22:56.5

3

29:54.5

52:51.0

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

21

ALICIA SHOULTA

90

35

2

25:22.9

1

25:19.8

50:42.7

2

26

JENNIFER SCHMIDT

18

36

1

24:09.7

2

26:57.3

51:07.1

3

36

JAMIE SEXTON

42

38

3

25:37.9

3

27:19.5

52:57.4

4

39

JENNIFER GOODYEAR

88

37

5

29:45.1

4

23:37.0

53:22.1

5

50

LYNNE JOHNSON

50

38

6

29:51.6

5

27:02.0

56:53.6

6

61

KENDRA MCBRIDE-NELSON

17

39

7

37:21.8

6

26:39.6

1:04:01.4

7

64

LISA POWELL

76

38

4

29:04.1

7

36:38.6

1:05:42.7

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

7

JERELYN WATANABE

28

42

1

23:18.7

1

20:24.2

43:42.9

2

35

ASHLEY STOKES

100

40

3

25:50.9

2

27:00.4

52:51.3

3

48

TRICIA WRIGHT

27

44

2

25:41.3

3

30:32.8

56:14.1

4

49

JENNIFER CALES

89

41

4

29:03.7

4

27:44.3

56:48.0

5

54

LAURA MCINTYRE

10

42

6

34:01.7

5

23:53.3

57:55.1

6

57

MARCIA ZIEMBA

19

40

5

31:43.3

6

28:44.9

1:00:28.2

7

58

MARYJEAN FISCHER

16

42

7

34:15.3

7

26:32.2

1:00:47.6

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

12

JODA DERRICKSON

44

47

1

23:49.9

1

22:26.9

46:16.9

2

15

TEERY HECKMAN

40

46

2

26:03.8

2

21:56.6

48:00.4

3

52

BRENDA WOO

108

49

3

28:42.3

3

28:48.8

57:31.1

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

46

LINDA MORAN

38

57

1

29:19.5

1

26:51.7

56:11.2

2

67

NANCY HOPKINS

9

59

2

46:25.0

2

27:38.1

1:14:03.1

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

28

CAROL MITSUDA-BAGNALL

64

62

2

29:51.2

1

22:08.2

51:59.4

2

33

ROSIE ADAM-TEREM

45

61

1

27:22.1

2

25:11.3

52:33.4

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

68

ALICE LACHMAN

3

68

1

46:35.0

1

33:07.2

1:19:42.2

 
Top

Female 70 and over

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

66

JOY SCHOENECKER

22

72

1

36:05.6

1

32:11.3

1:08:16.9

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

KAYA TEREM

46

21

1

20:51.6

1

17:00.7

37:52.4

2

27

BRIAN KEENE

105

22

2

25:35.3

2

26:15.0

51:50.3

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

18

JAMES STUBBS

35

26

4

25:52.3

1

22:38.1

48:30.4

2

19

PETER MOATS

11

27

2

24:07.9

2

24:26.6

48:34.5

3

43

ROBERT LEVIKER

95

25

1

22:09.7

3

32:37.4

54:47.2

4

62

THOMAS CARPENTER

75

25

3

25:24.7

4

38:44.3

1:04:09.0

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

8

JAMES SAKAI

104

31

1

20:51.0

1

22:55.7

43:46.7

2

31

ANDREW MOATS

8

32

3

24:12.0

2

27:55.4

52:07.4

3

40

ERIC SHOULTA

91

33

2

22:48.9

3

30:51.6

53:40.5

4

63

GENE KYONAGA

47

34

4

34:56.4

4

30:31.9

1:05:28.3

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

SCOTT MORIOKA

94

36

1

20:18.3

1

18:04.8

38:23.1

2

13

DANIEL BRANDIS

74

38

3

22:36.7

2

24:31.7

47:08.4

3

14

CHAD UYEHARA

78

36

2

21:29.3

3

26:00.8

47:30.1

4

56

SEKON WON

71

38

4

24:42.3

4

35:29.3

1:00:11.6

5

65

DUSTIN VERITY

5

39

5

27:29.5

5

38:40.8

1:06:10.4

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

CARL DUNAWAY

101

42

1

20:05.0

1

21:04.2

41:09.2

2

47

KAZUSHI IKEDA

83

43

2

24:16.4

2

31:57.1

56:13.5

3

59

PAUL FISCHER

77

43

3

34:18.5

3

26:29.1

1:00:47.7

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

SCOT MURAOKA

49

45

1

19:04.9

1

19:02.0

38:06.9

2

25

HONGZENG YUEN-SCHAT

6

45

2

21:34.6

2

29:27.9

51:02.5

3

37

RICHARD MUSSER

70

45

3

25:33.9

3

27:35.0

53:08.9

4

42

ERIC ARAKAKI

86

45

4

27:41.3

4

26:43.7

54:25.0

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

6

SCOTT WITTER

41

51

1

22:52.7

1

19:43.2

42:36.0

2

11

BRUCE TSUTSUI

13

54

2

24:21.5

2

21:23.4

45:44.9

3

16

RAY WOO

107

53

3

25:15.9

3

23:00.8

48:16.7

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

10

MARK HECKMAN

39

56

3

27:07.7

1

18:24.1

45:31.8

2

32

JIM MURRAY

62

59

2

24:30.3

2

27:51.3

52:21.6

3

41

JOHN CLEMENTS

65

55

1

24:18.1

3

29:29.2

53:47.3

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

9

MICHAEL LORNE

63

60

1

24:10.9

1

21:15.7

45:26.6

2

20

BRAD COATES

4

60

2

27:05.7

2

22:51.8

49:57.5

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

51

BRIAN GOODYEAR

87

66

1

29:29.5

1

27:58.5

57:28.0

2

53

WARREN DURYEA

99

66

2

35:37.2

2

22:15.4

57:52.6