Christmas Biathlon Individual

Overall Results

December 03, 2011


Results By Time Line
 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

KAYA TEREM

46

21

M

1 20-24

5

20:51.6

1

17:00.7

37:52.4

2

SCOT MURAOKA

49

45

M

1 45-49

1

19:04.9

2

19:02.0

38:06.9

3

SCOTT MORIOKA

94

36

M

1 35-39

3

20:18.3

3

18:04.8

38:23.1

4

CARL DUNAWAY

101

42

M

1 40-44

2

20:05.0

4

21:04.2

41:09.2

5

ASHLIE SALAS-SELEM

14

22

F

1 20-24

14

23:22.5

5

18:15.9

41:38.4

6

SCOTT WITTER

41

51

M

1 50-54

11

22:52.7

6

19:43.2

42:36.0

7

JERELYN WATANABE

28

42

F

1 40-44

13

23:18.7

7

20:24.2

43:42.9

8

JAMES SAKAI

104

31

M

1 30-34

4

20:51.0

8

22:55.7

43:46.7

9

MICHAEL LORNE

63

60

M

1 60-64

18

24:10.9

9

21:15.7

45:26.6

10

MARK HECKMAN

39

56

M

1 55-59

40

27:07.7

10

18:24.1

45:31.8

11

BRUCE TSUTSUI

13

54

M

2 50-54

22

24:21.5

11

21:23.4

45:44.9

12

JODA DERRICKSON

44

47

F

1 45-49

15

23:49.9

12

22:26.9

46:16.9

13

DANIEL BRANDIS

74

38

M

2 35-39

9

22:36.7

13

24:31.7

47:08.4

14

CHAD UYEHARA

78

36

M

3 35-39

6

21:29.3

14

26:00.8

47:30.1

15

TEERY HECKMAN

40

46

F

2 45-49

37

26:03.8

15

21:56.6

48:00.4

16

RAY WOO

107

53

M

3 50-54

25

25:15.9

16

23:00.8

48:16.7

17

NICOLE HAGI

29

22

F

2 20-24

56

31:21.9

17

16:56.7

48:18.7

18

JAMES STUBBS

35

26

M

1 25-29

35

25:52.3

18

22:38.1

48:30.4

19

PETER MOATS

11

27

M

2 25-29

16

24:07.9

19

24:26.6

48:34.5

20

BRAD COATES

4

60

M

2 60-64

39

27:05.7

20

22:51.8

49:57.5

21

ALICIA SHOULTA

90

35

F

1 35-39

26

25:22.9

21

25:19.8

50:42.7

22

ANDRA KUBULINS

36

24

F

3 20-24

33

25:46.6

22

24:57.9

50:44.5

23

BRYANNA FISSORI

58

26

F

1 25-29

28

25:32.9

23

25:15.5

50:48.4

24

SANDY BRANDIS

73

32

F

1 30-34

38

27:04.8

24

23:48.9

50:53.8

25

HONGZENG YUEN-SCHAT

6

45

M

2 45-49

7

21:34.6

25

29:27.9

51:02.5

 
 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

JENNIFER SCHMIDT

18

36

F

2 35-39

17

24:09.7

26

26:57.3

51:07.1

27

BRIAN KEENE

105

22

M

2 20-24

30

25:35.3

27

26:15.0

51:50.3

28

CAROL MITSUDA-BAGNALL

64

62

F

1 60-64

52

29:51.2

28

22:08.2

51:59.4

29

SAMARRA LEHMAN

85

31

F

2 30-34

54

30:42.5

29

21:19.1

52:01.7

30

ERIN JOHNSON

51

25

F

2 25-29

45

28:43.1

30

23:20.7

52:03.8

31

ANDREW MOATS

8

32

M

2 30-34

19

24:12.0

31

27:55.4

52:07.4

32

JIM MURRAY

62

59

M

2 55-59

23

24:30.3

32

27:51.3

52:21.6

33

ROSIE ADAM-TEREM

45

61

F

2 60-64

41

27:22.1

33

25:11.3

52:33.4

34

AMANDA LAW

97

30

F

3 30-34

12

22:56.5

34

29:54.5

52:51.0

35

ASHLEY STOKES

100

40

F

2 40-44

34

25:50.9

35

27:00.4

52:51.3

36

JAMIE SEXTON

42

38

F

3 35-39

31

25:37.9

36

27:19.5

52:57.4

37

RICHARD MUSSER

70

45

M

3 45-49

29

25:33.9

37

27:35.0

53:08.9

38

JAYME BARTON

31

27

F

3 25-29

55

30:43.4

38

22:32.8

53:16.2

39

JENNIFER GOODYEAR

88

37

F

4 35-39

50

29:45.1

39

23:37.0

53:22.1

40

ERIC SHOULTA

91

33

M

3 30-34

10

22:48.9

40

30:51.6

53:40.5

41

JOHN CLEMENTS

65

55

M

3 55-59

21

24:18.1

41

29:29.2

53:47.3

42

ERIC ARAKAKI

86

45

M

4 45-49

43

27:41.3

42

26:43.7

54:25.0

43

ROBERT LEVIKER

95

25

M

3 25-29

8

22:09.7

43

32:37.4

54:47.2

44

NYSSA COELHO

96

27

F

4 25-29

51

29:46.9

44

25:02.0

54:48.9

45

ASHLEY COLESCOTT

102

26

F

5 25-29

36

25:57.5

45

29:58.4

55:55.9

46

LINDA MORAN

38

57

F

1 55-59

48

29:19.5

46

26:51.7

56:11.2

47

KAZUSHI IKEDA

83

43

M

2 40-44

20

24:16.4

47

31:57.1

56:13.5

48

TRICIA WRIGHT

27

44

F

3 40-44

32

25:41.3

48

30:32.8

56:14.1

49

JENNIFER CALES

89

41

F

4 40-44

46

29:03.7

49

27:44.3

56:48.0

50

LYNNE JOHNSON

50

38

F

5 35-39

53

29:51.6

50

27:02.0

56:53.6

 
 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

BRIAN GOODYEAR

87

66

M

1 65-69

49

29:29.5

51

27:58.5

57:28.0

52

BRENDA WOO

108

49

F

3 45-49

44

28:42.3

52

28:48.8

57:31.1

53

WARREN DURYEA

99

66

M

2 65-69

64

35:37.2

53

22:15.4

57:52.6

54

LAURA MCINTYRE

10

42

F

5 40-44

58

34:01.7

54

23:53.3

57:55.1

55

JANEL STEPANEK

21

25

F

6 25-29

59

34:08.1

55

23:47.4

57:55.6

56

SEKON WON

71

38

M

4 35-39

24

24:42.3

56

35:29.3

1:00:11.6

57

MARCIA ZIEMBA

19

40

F

6 40-44

57

31:43.3

57

28:44.9

1:00:28.2

58

MARYJEAN FISCHER

16

42

F

7 40-44

60

34:15.3

58

26:32.2

1:00:47.6

59

PAUL FISCHER

77

43

M

3 40-44

61

34:18.5

59

26:29.1

1:00:47.7

60

MEAGAN SUNDBERG

24

29

F

7 25-29

62

34:27.9

60

26:44.9

1:01:12.8

61

KENDRA MCBRIDE-NELSON

17

39

F

6 35-39

66

37:21.8

61

26:39.6

1:04:01.4

62

THOMAS CARPENTER

75

25

M

4 25-29

27

25:24.7

62

38:44.3

1:04:09.0

63

GENE KYONAGA

47

34

M

4 30-34

63

34:56.4

63

30:31.9

1:05:28.3

64

LISA POWELL

76

38

F

7 35-39

47

29:04.1

64

36:38.6

1:05:42.7

65

DUSTIN VERITY

5

39

M

5 35-39

42

27:29.5

65

38:40.8

1:06:10.4

66

JOY SCHOENECKER

22

72

F

1 70-99

65

36:05.6

66

32:11.3

1:08:16.9

67

NANCY HOPKINS

9

59

F

2 55-59

67

46:25.0

67

27:38.1

1:14:03.1

68

ALICE LACHMAN

3

68

F

1 65-69

68

46:35.0

68

33:07.2

1:19:42.2