Christmas Biathlon Female Team

December 15, 2007


www.TimeLineHawaii.com
Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time         Chip Time   Total Time    Pace

    1       29                                                                                33:59.5  10:54/M
29    STEFY MATSUMURA               Run            1       16:35.3         16:35.3      16:35.3   6:38/M
                     29    JENNIFER PALABRICA            Swim           1       17:24.2         33:59.5      33:59.5  17:24/K
 
    2       85                                                                                36:57.0  11:51/M
85    KIMBERLY TICE                 Run            7       19:11.8         19:11.8      19:11.8   7:40/M
                     85    JANICE SMITH                  Swim           2       17:45.2         36:57.0      36:57.0  17:45/K
 
    3       46                                                                                37:48.3  12:07/M
46    MONICA NICKEL                 Run            3       17:42.0         17:42.0      17:42.0   7:05/M
                     46    ASHLEY DART                   Swim           3       20:06.3         37:48.3      37:48.3  20:06/K
 
    4       15                                                                                38:14.6  12:15/M
15    JESSIE VERIVE                 Run            9       20:30.5         20:30.5      20:30.5   8:12/M
                     15    KARI POKRZYWA                 Swim           4       17:44.0         38:14.6      38:14.6  17:44/K
 
    5       77                                                                                39:08.0  12:33/M
77    MAJA CLARK                    Run            8       19:13.0         19:13.0      19:13.0   7:41/M
                     77    JUSTINE GRAJSKI               Swim           5       19:55.0         39:08.0      39:08.0  19:55/K
 
    6       81                                                                                39:20.9  12:36/M
81    HEIDI VAN BROCKLIN            Run            2       16:56.4         16:56.4      16:56.4   6:46/M
                     81    AMY THOMAS                    Swim           6       22:24.5         39:20.9      39:20.9  22:24/K
 
    7       34                                                                                40:37.1  13:01/M
34    EMILY JEN                     Run            6       19:09.2         19:09.2      19:09.2   7:40/M
                     34    JESSICA CAREW                 Swim           7       21:27.9         40:37.1      40:37.1  21:27/K
 
    8       75                                                                                42:23.1  13:35/M
75    DEENA CHOI                    Run            4       18:40.2         18:40.2      18:40.2   7:28/M
                     75    HEATHER OKANO                 Swim           8       23:42.9         42:23.1      42:23.1  23:42/K
 
    9        1                                                                                42:27.2  13:36/M
1    EMY CHING                     Run           12       22:58.0         22:58.0      22:58.0   9:11/M
                      1    MARIE WAGNER                  Swim           9       19:29.2         42:27.2      42:27.2  19:29/K
 
   10       54                                                                                42:51.1  13:44/M
54    MANDY LEMES                   Run           11       21:56.8         21:56.8      21:56.8   8:46/M
                     54    MEGAN ARBAN                   Swim          10       20:54.3         42:51.1      42:51.1  20:54/K
 
   11       20                                                                                43:41.8  14:00/M
20    JOY SCHOENECKER               Run           14       24:26.7         24:26.7      24:26.7   9:46/M
                     20    LINDA KAISER                  Swim          11       19:15.1         43:41.8      43:41.8  19:15/K
 
   12       58                                                                                45:50.9  14:41/M
58    MARY KATE CARLTON             Run            5       18:48.7         18:48.7      18:48.7   7:31/M
                     58    PEGGY CROFUT                  Swim          12       27:02.2         45:50.9      45:50.9  27:02/K
 
   13       44                                                                                46:21.9  14:51/M
44    KIM WHITE                     Run           13       23:09.6         23:09.6      23:09.6   9:16/M
                     44    MARY NILGES                   Swim          13       23:12.3         46:21.9      46:21.9  23:12/K
 
   14       19                                                                                48:40.4  15:36/M
19    ELIZABETH FAIRBAIRN           Run           10       20:52.4         20:52.4      20:52.4   8:21/M
                     19    CHRISTINE LAWSON              Swim          14       27:48.0         48:40.4      48:40.4  27:48/K
 
   15       51                                                                                49:10.9  15:46/M
51    JULIE OWENS                   Run           17       25:51.3         25:51.3      25:51.3  10:20/M
                     51    JENNIFER A PAULDING           Swim          15       23:19.5         49:10.9      49:10.9  23:19/K
 
   16       61                                                                                49:43.6  15:56/M
61    LEAH MILLER                   Run           16       24:53.3         24:53.3      24:53.3   9:57/M
                     61    KIMBERLY A K YAMAGUCHI        Swim          16       24:50.3         49:43.6      49:43.6  24:50/K
 
   17       14                                                                                54:10.5  17:22/M
14    CAROL MORSE                   Run           15       24:38.0         24:38.0      24:38.0   9:51/M
                     14    LISA ROUSH                    Swim          17       29:32.5         54:10.5      54:10.5  29:32/K