Christmas Biathlon Mixed Team

December 15, 2007


www.TimeLineHawaii.com
Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time         Chip Time   Total Time    Pace

    1        9                                                                                27:17.5   8:45/M
9    TODD IACOVELLI                Run            1       12:16.3         12:16.3      12:16.3   4:54/M
                      9    KRISTI TORKILDSON             Swim           1       15:01.2         27:17.5      27:17.5  15:01/K
 
    2       11                                                                                29:37.1   9:30/M
11    CHRIS SPRINGER                Run            2       13:46.7         13:46.7      13:46.7   5:30/M
                     11    LAURA SPRINGER                Swim           2       15:50.4         29:37.1      29:37.1  15:50/K
 
    3       13                                                                                31:33.6  10:07/M
13    ROCIO SANCHEZ                 Run           11       17:18.9         17:18.9      17:18.9   6:55/M
                     13    ASHTON SROCK                  Swim           3       14:14.7         31:33.6      31:33.6  14:14/K
 
    4       48                                                                                31:55.1  10:14/M
48    ANDREW STRIDIRON              Run            7       16:08.0         16:08.0      16:08.0   6:27/M
                     48    KANANI MAZZONE                Swim           4       15:47.1         31:55.1      31:55.1  15:47/K
 
    5       32                                                                                35:04.7  11:14/M
32    DANA LUKENS                   Run           10       17:12.1         17:12.1      17:12.1   6:53/M
                     32    RON OCKER                     Swim           5       17:52.6         35:04.7      35:04.7  17:52/K
 
    6       90                                                                                35:19.4  11:19/M
90    MATTHEW KRESSER               Run            8       16:34.9         16:34.9      16:34.9   6:38/M
                     90    BRITTA BOURNE                 Swim           6       18:44.5         35:19.4      35:19.4  18:44/K
 
    7       74                                                                                35:42.4  11:27/M
74    GEORGINA PULMAN               Run           12       17:25.6         17:25.6      17:25.6   6:58/M
                     74    PAUL SMITH                    Swim           7       18:16.7         35:42.4      35:42.4  18:16/K
 
    8       70                                                                                36:18.6  11:38/M
70    FREDDIE WHEELER, JR.          Run           17       18:29.4         18:29.4      18:29.4   7:24/M
                     70    KELIA COWAN                   Swim           8       17:49.2         36:18.6      36:18.6  17:49/K
 
    9       59                                                                                36:40.1  11:45/M
59    KURTIS KAUN                   Run           23       19:32.2         19:32.2      19:32.2   7:49/M
                     59    NALANI QUINN                  Swim           9       17:07.9         36:40.1      36:40.1  17:07/K
 
   10       71                                                                                37:17.7  11:57/M
71    GASTON LY                     Run            5       15:38.3         15:38.3      15:38.3   6:15/M
                     71    MELISSA ROTA                  Swim          10       21:39.3         37:17.7      37:17.7  21:39/K
 
   11       63                                                                                37:27.9  12:00/M
63    LAUREL DUDLEY                 Run           13       17:33.1         17:33.1      17:33.1   7:01/M
                     63    ARIEL RIVERA                  Swim          11       19:54.8         37:27.9      37:27.9  19:54/K
 
   12       88                                                                                37:45.9  12:06/M
88    KAYA TEREM                    Run           28       20:32.1         20:32.1      20:32.1   8:13/M
                     88    ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM           Swim          12       17:13.8         37:45.9      37:45.9  17:13/K
 
   13        2                                                                                38:11.9  12:14/M
2    ELIZA ILANO                   Run           26       20:01.4         20:01.4      20:01.4   8:00/M
                      2    TOM BURKE                     Swim          13       18:10.5         38:11.9      38:11.9  18:10/K
 
   14       73                                                                                38:27.4  12:19/M
73    AARON TAKEDA                  Run           14       17:38.1         17:38.1      17:38.1   7:03/M
                     73    DEANNE SOON                   Swim          14       20:49.3         38:27.4      38:27.4  20:49/K
 
   15       65                                                                                38:28.0  12:20/M
65    BRUNO HELDT                   Run           24       19:35.9         19:35.9      19:35.9   7:50/M
                     65    JEANEEN HELDT                 Swim          15       18:52.1         38:28.0      38:28.0  18:52/K
 
   16       76                                                                                38:32.7  12:21/M
76    KRISTEN MCCRADY               Run           21       19:22.8         19:22.8      19:22.8   7:45/M
                     76    DAKE VAHOVICH                 Swim          16       19:09.9         38:32.7      38:32.7  19:09/K
 
   17       52                                                                                38:40.9  12:24/M
52    RON CRAMER                    Run           20       18:59.6         18:59.6      18:59.6   7:36/M
                     52    LONI GRAY                     Swim          17       19:41.3         38:40.9      38:40.9  19:41/K
 
   18       91                                                                                39:13.9  12:34/M
91    AUDREY VIEUX                  Run           18       18:31.2         18:31.2      18:31.2   7:24/M
                     91    JOHN WEIKUM                   Swim          18       20:42.7         39:13.9      39:13.9  20:42/K
 
   19       50                                                                                40:35.7  13:00/M
50    MIKE SAMPLES                  Run            3       15:02.8         15:02.8      15:02.8   6:01/M
                     50    BARBIE SAMPLES                Swim          19       25:32.9         40:35.7      40:35.7  25:32/K
 
   20        3                                                                                40:52.6  13:06/M
3    KIT SMITH                     Run           27       20:06.1         20:06.1      20:06.1   8:02/M
                      3    DIANE STOWELL                 Swim          20       20:46.5         40:52.6      40:52.6  20:46/K
 
   21       26                                                                                41:50.5  13:24/M
26    ANNA SACHS                    Run           45       23:15.2         23:15.2      23:15.2   9:18/M
                     26    CHRISTOPHER MA                Swim          21       18:35.3         41:50.5      41:50.5  18:35/K
 
   22        4                                                                                42:02.4  13:28/M
4    KATIE BOURN                   Run           19       18:55.2         18:55.2      18:55.2   7:34/M
                      4    PETE SCHLEGEL                 Swim          22       23:07.1         42:02.4      42:02.4  23:07/K
 
   23       66                                                                                42:43.4  13:41/M
66    KEVIN OSBORN                  Run            4       15:07.6         15:07.6      15:07.6   6:03/M
                     66    JESSIE TOLAND                 Swim          23       27:35.8         42:43.4      42:43.4  27:35/K
 
   24       17                                                                                42:47.5  13:43/M
17    LOUIS TOMSIC                  Run            6       15:48.1         15:48.1      15:48.1   6:19/M
                     17    ASTI TOMSIC                   Swim          24       26:59.3         42:47.5      42:47.5  26:59/K
 
   25       72                                                                                42:59.7  13:47/M
72    CHAD SEKIMOTO                 Run           15       18:04.0         18:04.0      18:04.0   7:14/M
                     72    ELIZABETH MENOR               Swim          25       24:55.7         42:59.7      42:59.7  24:55/K
 
   26       49                                                                                43:14.0  13:51/M
49    BOB MCKAIG                    Run           16       18:29.3         18:29.3      18:29.3   7:24/M
                     49    KENDRA MCBRIDE                Swim          26       24:44.7         43:14.0      43:14.0  24:44/K
 
   27       87                                                                                43:45.0  14:01/M
87    mATTHEW sCHLSSER              Run           40       22:23.8         22:23.8      22:23.8   8:57/M
                     87    VANESSA SCHLOSSER             Swim          27       21:21.1         43:45.0      43:45.0  21:21/K
 
   28       53                                                                                43:45.3  14:01/M
53    MAUREEN MENCH                 Run           38       22:09.3         22:09.3      22:09.3   8:52/M
                     53    MARK MENCH                    Swim          28       21:35.9         43:45.3      43:45.3  21:35/K
 
   29       84                                                                                43:45.6  14:01/M
84    ROBERT ANDROWS                Run           22       19:31.2         19:31.2      19:31.2   7:48/M
                     84    STEPHANIE KOENIG              Swim          29       24:14.3         43:45.6      43:45.6  24:14/K
 
   30       47                                                                                44:04.0  14:07/M
47    RICHARD QUINN                 Run            9       17:04.1         17:04.1      17:04.1   6:50/M
                     47    JENNY QUINN                   Swim          30       26:59.9         44:04.0      44:04.0  26:59/K
 
   31       92                                                                                44:04.4  14:07/M
92    HYUNJU BAK                    Run           37       22:03.1         22:03.1      22:03.1   8:49/M
                     92    ROMAN ROCHA                   Swim          31       22:01.3         44:04.4      44:04.4  22:01/K
 
   32       69                                                                                44:12.2  14:10/M
69    SHINOBU STOFFER               Run           41       22:37.8         22:37.8      22:37.8   9:03/M
                     69    DALE STOFFER                  Swim          32       21:34.3         44:12.2      44:12.2  21:34/K
 
   33       39                                                                                44:12.5  14:10/M
39    ANNIE MARSHALL                Run           43       22:44.2         22:44.2      22:44.2   9:06/M
                     39    JEFF BURGETT                  Swim          33       21:28.3         44:12.5      44:12.5  21:28/K
 
   34       28                                                                                44:19.2  14:12/M
28    LORI FONG                     Run           33       20:59.4         20:59.4      20:59.4   8:24/M
                     28    GARRETT FONG                  Swim          34       23:19.8         44:19.2      44:19.2  23:19/K
 
   35       12                                                                                44:20.7  14:13/M
12    DAVID DALSON                  Run           34       21:20.1         21:20.1      21:20.1   8:32/M
                     12    DENISE BOATWRIGHT             Swim          35       23:00.6         44:20.7      44:20.7  23:00/K
 
   36       82                                                                                44:25.3  14:14/M
82    MICHELLE REGN                 Run           32       20:54.0         20:54.0      20:54.0   8:22/M
                     82    JOHN MAYERS                   Swim          36       23:31.3         44:25.3      44:25.3  23:31/K
 
   37       64                                                                                45:00.5  14:25/M
64    DANIEL YOUNG                  Run           29       20:35.8         20:35.8      20:35.8   8:14/M
                     64    LINDSEY PIETZ                 Swim          37       24:24.7         45:00.5      45:00.5  24:24/K
 
   38       57                                                                                46:37.0  14:56/M
57    STELLA CABANA                 Run           25       19:42.8         19:42.8      19:42.8   7:53/M
                     57    BRIAN GOODYEAR                Swim          38       26:54.2         46:37.0      46:37.0  26:54/K
 
   39       43                                                                                47:16.1  15:09/M
43    SCOTT GRONEK                  Run           36       21:46.3         21:46.3      21:46.3   8:42/M
                     43    THERESA GRONEK                Swim          39       25:29.7         47:16.1      47:16.1  25:29/K
 
   40       93                                                                                47:21.6  15:11/M
93    TATSUYA SHIMIZU               Run           44       23:10.7         23:10.7      23:10.7   9:16/M
                     93    PATRICIA LEHMAN               Swim          40       24:10.9         47:21.6      47:21.6  24:10/K
 
   41        7                                                                                48:18.4  15:29/M
7    LARRY EGAN                    Run           39       22:15.1         22:15.1      22:15.1   8:54/M
                      7    LAURIE SLOAN                  Swim          41       26:03.3         48:18.4      48:18.4  26:03/K
 
   42       27                                                                                48:19.8  15:29/M
27    STEPHEN HO                    Run           42       22:40.4         22:40.4      22:40.4   9:04/M
                     27    ANNE HO                       Swim          42       25:39.3         48:19.8      48:19.8  25:39/K
 
   43       86                                                                                48:53.8  15:40/M
86    CHERYL SHITABATA              Run           35       21:23.3         21:23.3      21:23.3   8:33/M
                     86    GAVIN ENOS                    Swim          43       27:30.4         48:53.8      48:53.8  27:30/K
 
   44        5                                                                                49:04.8  15:44/M
5    BOB DUFFY                     Run           30       20:42.6         20:42.6      20:42.6   8:17/M
                      5    BETH BLACKBURN                Swim          44       28:22.1         49:04.8      49:04.8  28:22/K
 
   45       60                                                                                49:25.6  15:50/M
60    ALBERT HOLM                   Run           47       26:26.5         26:26.5      26:26.5  10:34/M
                     60    JEANNE HOLM                   Swim          45       22:59.1         49:25.6      49:25.6  22:59/K
 
   46       24                                                                                50:00.0  16:02/M
24    RHOADS STEVENS                Run           31       20:53.5         20:53.5      20:53.5   8:21/M
                     24    CARIN CHAN                    Swim          46       29:06.5         50:00.0      50:00.0  29:06/K
 
   47        8                                                                              1:02:12.2  19:56/M
8    GUY DAVIS                     Run           48       29:22.3         29:22.3      29:22.3  11:45/M
                      8    JEANNE DAVIS                  Swim          47       32:49.9       1:02:12.2    1:02:12.2  32:49/K
 
   48       38                                                                              1:03:14.4  20:16/M
38    SUE CULLEN                    Run           46       25:56.8         25:56.8      25:56.8  10:22/M
                     38    WARD CULLEN                   Swim          48       37:17.6       1:03:14.4    1:03:14.4  37:17/K
 
   49       55                                                                              1:06:32.8  21:19/M
55    BRENDA VILORIA                Run           50       33:44.2         33:44.2      33:44.2  13:30/M
                     55    EDMUND KAHUE                  Swim          49       32:48.6       1:06:32.8    1:06:32.8  32:48/K
 
   50       18                                                                              1:29:00.0  28:32/M
18    VERA BENT                     Run           49       33:32.8         33:32.8      33:32.8  13:25/M
                     18    CAVAL BENT                    Swim          50       55:27.1       1:29:00.0    1:29:00.0  55:27/K