Chun's to Waimea

Age Group Results

July 21, 2007


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SHANELLE CHOI WAIPAHU HI

15

9

38:57.2

19:29/K

2

JENNA SHEELEY HONOLULU HI

18

10

38:57.4

19:29/K

3

NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI

18

12

39:38.4

19:49/K

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TARYN OKEMURA

10

178

1:04:44.3

32:22/K

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JESSIE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

11

130

58:45.8

29:23/K

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MALLORY NEUMANN EWA BEACH HI

14

85

50:40.1

25:20/K

2

ALLYSON ONTAI WAIPAHU HI

13

138

59:35.0

29:48/K

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KIMBERLEE CADELL HONOLULU HI

16

36

43:51.8

21:56/K

2

MICHELLE DUDLEY WAIPAHU HI

15

44

45:43.8

22:52/K

3

RACHEL RANDALL KANEOHE HI

15

57

46:38.8

23:19/K

4

KRISTIN SIMUNOVICH KAILUA HI

18

76

49:13.9

24:37/K

5

KILINANE ING KAILUA HI

15

104

55:41.8

27:51/K

6

CHANEL DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

18

106

55:59.4

28:00/K

7

BRIANNA HOWZE MILILANI HI

17

112

57:13.9

28:37/K

8

KAYLA WILLIAMS WAHIAWA HI

16

142

1:00:01.9

30:01/K

9

TASHA TAKESHITA

16

168

1:03:21.0

31:41/K

10

THERESA RICHMOND KAILUA HI

16

180

1:06:17.1

33:09/K

11

SHELLEY JAMES HONOLULU HI

16

186

1:08:22.4

34:11/K

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KATHRYN TAYLOR HONOLULU HI

21

16

39:57.1

19:59/K

2

EMILY SABO HONOLULU HI

24

45

45:44.0

22:52/K

3

EMILY KING HONOLULU HI

20

71

48:26.1

24:13/K

4

JESSE MEDOFF KAILUA HI

22

102

55:30.3

27:45/K

5

KAREN FLECKENSTEIN WAIPAHU HI

23

128

58:44.7

29:22/K

6

ADRIANA KNIES NEWLONDON CT

22

146

1:00:12.1

30:06/K

7

AMY APPRILL HONOLULU HI

23

166

1:02:34.9

31:17/K

8

NICHOLE VENSKO KAPOLEI HI

23

170

1:03:35.7

31:48/K

9

JENNIFER GLASGOW PEARL CITY HI

20

185

1:08:22.1

34:11/K

10

KRISTY OSBORN EWA BEACH HI

24

195

1:11:06.6

35:33/K

11

SARA SHEPHERD

24

206

1:13:30.6

36:45/K

12

LARISSA KAVCHOK

24

207

1:13:30.8

36:45/K

13

LORI BREZINSKY

23

208

1:13:31.5

36:46/K

14

MEGAN CRAW

23

217

1:17:10.8

38:35/K

15

JILLIAN RICKARD KAPOLEI HI

20

229

1:20:50.6

40:25/K

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KATHRYN COSTELLO YUMA AZ

26

35

43:49.4

21:55/K

2

NALANI QUINN KAILUA HI

26

90

51:36.0

25:48/K

3

JINGER GUERRETTE HONOLULU HI

28

109

56:11.1

28:06/K

4

AMY BENNETT KAILUA HI

29

115

57:25.0

28:43/K

5

ERIN FIELD MILILANI HI

28

121

58:19.6

29:10/K

6

ASHLEY KING MILILANI HI

29

156

1:01:08.1

30:34/K

7

KELLIANN SHIMOTE MILILANI HI

27

159

1:01:50.2

30:55/K

8

JAIME JARRELL AIEA HI

29

164

1:02:26.2

31:13/K

9

HELEN KAHAI KANEOHE HI

27

182

1:06:58.9

33:29/K

10

MARY BETH HARTMAN KANEOHE HI

29

201

1:12:40.3

36:20/K

11

MARGO FERRARO

29

209

1:14:37.2

37:19/K

12

KIMBERLY EVANCHIK HONOLULU HI

29

215

1:16:58.6

38:29/K

13

COURTNEY RICE HONOLULU HI

29

219

1:17:38.2

38:49/K

14

TESSA HORST

26

220

1:17:52.8

38:56/K

15

HOLLY BRULAND HONOLULU HI

29

252

1:29:34.1

44:47/K

16

MAUREEN VANDERHEYDEN HONOLULU HI

26

275

1:56:07.1

58:04/K

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHELLE CARTER KANEOHE HI

33

39

44:31.3

22:16/K

2

KATRINA HAMMER HONOLULU HI

30

200

1:12:38.5

36:19/K

3

MIA BEATTY

30

202

1:12:49.2

36:25/K

4

LAURA BURNEY MAKAKILO HI

33

230

1:20:50.9

40:25/K

5

MELISSA LOAYZA HONOLULU HI

32

236

1:24:13.8

42:07/K

6

NICOLE LAPORTE VENICE CA

32

242

1:25:41.3

42:51/K

7

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

31

253

1:29:34.4

44:47/K

8

MARGARET TENG HONOLULU HI

33

267

1:40:35.2

50:18/K

9

MINDY WILKINSON KAILUA HI

34

273

1:54:23.2

57:12/K

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LINDSAY MCGILL HALEIWA HI

37

19

40:09.9

20:05/K

2

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

37

41

45:13.7

22:37/K

3

MAGGS MORRIS KAILUA HI

35

154

1:00:51.4

30:26/K

4

JEANNE HOLM WAIPAHU HI

36

177

1:04:38.0

32:19/K

5

JULIE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

36

222

1:17:56.7

38:58/K

6

BETH PAGE HONOLULU HI

36

226

1:19:35.4

39:48/K

7

CHARMAINE BOQUETTE AIEA HI

35

228

1:20:25.1

40:13/K

8

CHRISTINE DALEIDEN HONOLULU HI

39

239

1:25:19.9

42:40/K

9

JENNIFER METZ HONOLULU HI

35

245

1:26:20.2

43:10/K

10

KRISTIN JUNGBLUTH KAILUA HI

37

249

1:28:40.4

44:20/K

11

COURTNY EAST KAILUA HI

37

251

1:29:06.6

44:33/K

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GAIL GRABOWSKY HONOLULU HI

44

21

40:57.6

20:29/K

2

ELLEN ARGO HONOLULU HI

43

40

44:41.4

22:21/K

3

VANESSA MEYER HONOLULU HI

41

66

47:43.9

23:52/K

4

MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI

40

191

1:10:16.0

35:08/K

5

SUSAN CUSHMAN HONOLULU HI

44

204

1:13:23.4

36:42/K

6

NANI LIU HONOLULU HI

40

218

1:17:23.0

38:42/K

7

COLLEEN CLOTFELTER EWA BEACH HI

44

246

1:27:14.7

43:37/K

8

ANGELA NEUMANN EWA BEACH HI

43

247

1:27:15.5

43:38/K

9

LARA MYERS HONOLULU HI

40

261

1:33:17.5

46:39/K

10

ANNE LAPORTE HONOLULU HI

41

262

1:33:25.7

46:43/K

11

STACY DULDULAO PEARL CITY HI

41

268

1:41:12.2

50:36/K

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LAURIE DENTON KOLOA HI

48

91

51:46.3

25:53/K

2

DIANE CORN KAILUA HI

47

101

55:15.3

27:38/K

3

JENNIFER STABRYLLA HONOLULU HI

46

116

57:28.4

28:44/K

4

ANNA MARIE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

45

131

58:52.1

29:26/K

5

MARY NILGES KAILUA HI

45

223

1:17:57.9

38:59/K

6

MARCY FLEMING KAILUA HI

45

238

1:24:58.5

42:29/K

7

LIZ KELLY MILILANI HI

46

240

1:25:28.3

42:44/K

8

TAMARA GRIGSBY HONOLULU HI

46

244

1:26:18.9

43:09/K

9

DENISE SMILEY HONOLULU HI

49

250

1:28:43.6

44:22/K

10

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

48

260

1:33:09.5

46:35/K

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LAURIE FOSTER HONOLULU HI

51

77

49:21.0

24:41/K

2

LAURIE LOOMIS HONOLULU HI

53

118

57:39.3

28:50/K

3

ANNE PERRY HONOLULU HI

51

181

1:06:27.2

33:14/K

4

DENISE BOATWRIGHT EWA BEACH HI

51

241

1:25:29.7

42:45/K

5

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

52

257

1:32:43.2

46:22/K

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BECKY THURSTON KAMUELA HI

59

147

1:00:21.6

30:11/K

2

SHARON KEITH KANEOHE HI

55

149

1:00:33.3

30:17/K

3

LORNA ERISMAN HALEIWA HI

55

179

1:05:18.1

32:39/K

4

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

56

271

1:48:57.9

54:29/K

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BETTY-ANN BARNETT HONOLULU HI

61

62

47:04.2

23:32/K

2

SUI-LAN ELLSWORTH HONOLULU HI

60

100

55:06.1

27:33/K

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KATHLEEN QUINN HONOLULU HI

65

232

1:20:55.9

40:28/K

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DIANE STOWELL HONOLULU HI

73

141

59:51.4

29:56/K

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NOA SAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI

21

1

32:46.9

16:23/K

2

JOHN FLANAGAN MILILANI HI

32

2

32:48.5

16:24/K

3

KACY JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

13

3

35:55.9

17:58/K

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GARRETT SIMON AIEA HI

10

79

49:51.8

24:56/K

2

BOWEN ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

10

134

59:17.6

29:39/K

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KALE AI HONOLULU HI

12

31

43:36.9

21:48/K

2

BRYAN PFIRRMANN HONOLULU HI

12

92

51:49.6

25:55/K

3

AUSTIN CORPUZ KAPOLEI HI

12

93

51:53.4

25:57/K

4

AUSTIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

12

127

58:43.2

29:22/K

5

TANNER ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

12

132

59:04.9

29:32/K

6

SEAN TERADA HONOLULU HI

11

139

59:35.3

29:48/K

7

LANCE ONTAI WAIPAHU HI

11

192

1:10:26.9

35:13/K

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

EASTMAN HOLLOWAY KAPOLEI HI

14

13

39:45.9

19:53/K

2

KRAMER ICHIMURA MILILANI HI

14

24

42:11.5

21:06/K

3

DAREN CHOI WAIPAHU HI

13

30

43:19.5

21:40/K

4

AUKAI GILLILAND KAILUA HI

13

34

43:47.4

21:54/K

5

TYLER SUGIMOTO KAILUA HI

14

49

46:17.6

23:09/K

6

IAN WHITE KAILUA HI

14

63

47:32.4

23:46/K

7

MATTHEW AULT WAHIAWA HI

13

140

59:48.8

29:54/K

8

CHRISTOPHER MA HONOLULU HI

13

172

1:03:49.7

31:55/K

9

MITCH RICHMOND KAILUA HI

14

183

1:07:07.9

33:34/K

10

DANIEL NORTON

14

276

1:59:13.3

59:37/K

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DUSTIN FUKUDA MILILANI HI

19

4

35:58.3

17:59/K

2

JAYSON HAGI KAPOLEI HI

15

5

37:37.1

18:49/K

3

KEVIN MOY HONOLULU HI

15

6

37:41.5

18:51/K

4

GERAMIAH SIMOES HONOLULU HI

16

7

38:32.1

19:16/K

5

BRUCE PFIRRMANN HONOLULU HI

16

11

39:17.9

19:39/K

6

BEAU KILA PICKERING HONOLULU HI

16

14

39:48.9

19:54/K

7

JEREMY HOWZE MILILANI HI

16

17

40:05.3

20:03/K

8

ASHTON SROCK KAPOLEI HI

15

20

40:42.7

20:21/K

9

ANDREW KINIMAKA HONOLULU HI

18

23

41:56.2

20:58/K

10

DEVON PALERMO KAAAWA HI

18

26

42:18.1

21:09/K

11

DANIEL JONES EWA BEACH HI

15

48

46:14.8

23:07/K

12

ALEX COHMALZ

19

54

46:34.5

23:17/K

13

DEREK SIMON AIEA HI

15

55

46:34.8

23:17/K

14

EVAN ROSCA

15

61

46:58.1

23:29/K

15

KAYA TEREM HONOLULU HI

17

70

48:15.3

24:08/K

16

TREVOR JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

16

78

49:37.9

24:49/K

17

CHRISTOPHER CHING HONOLULU HI

17

83

50:39.3

25:20/K

18

CHRISTIAN JACKY WAHIAWA HI

15

107

56:09.1

28:05/K

19

RYAN AULT WAHIAWA HI

15

108

56:09.1

28:05/K

20

WILLIAM STEWART MILILANI HI

16

120

57:48.3

28:54/K

21

BRANDON MYERS HONOLULU HI

17

173

1:03:50.3

31:55/K

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NICK CABEBE HONOLULU HI

24

65

47:43.1

23:52/K

2

STEVEN BLUM FARMINGTON CT

20

216

1:17:03.5

38:32/K

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KURTIS KAUN KAILUA HI

27

38

44:28.0

22:14/K

2

MIKE MAYNARD

25

69

48:03.6

24:02/K

3

AARON MAHANEY HONOLULU HI

27

110

56:53.0

28:27/K

4

STUART NAYLOR HONOLULU HI

25

117

57:37.2

28:49/K

5

NEIL SAMSON HONOLULU HI

25

144

1:00:09.1

30:05/K

6

NICHOLAS WHITNEY KANEOHE HI

27

161

1:02:08.6

31:04/K

7

KYLE RYAN HONOLULU HI

29

194

1:11:00.2

35:30/K

8

ROBERT RIVARD KAILUA HI

26

196

1:11:21.3

35:41/K

9

JEREMIAH BROWN

25

213

1:15:55.0

37:58/K

10

SHIMIZU TATSUYA HONOLULU HI

26

263

1:33:43.2

46:52/K

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RAMSEY ROSS HONOLULU HI

32

8

38:46.0

19:23/K

2

MICHAEL KOEHNE HALEIWA HI

33

18

40:05.4

20:03/K

3

BROOK NOTTAGE KAILUA HI

34

28

42:38.3

21:19/K

4

MATTHEW GETTY EWA BEACH HI

32

33

43:44.4

21:52/K

5

JAMES EMMONS PEARL CITY HI

33

43

45:43.2

22:52/K

6

DANA ADKINS

30

59

46:51.4

23:26/K

7

VICTOR SHELDON KAILUA HI

30

113

57:19.4

28:40/K

8

JAYSON HAEDRICH

31

119

57:46.8

28:53/K

9

JEREMY PEDERSON AIEA HI

31

129

58:45.4

29:23/K

10

WILLIAM CASON HONOLULU HI

30

143

1:00:03.3

30:02/K

11

MICHAEL HAMMER HONOLULU HI

33

152

1:00:42.5

30:21/K

12

CHARLES BOWMAN

32

160

1:02:03.0

31:02/K

13

GREG BRULAND HONOLULU HI

32

176

1:04:37.5

32:19/K

14

POLARIS LUU AIEA HI

30

205

1:13:24.8

36:42/K

15

ANDREW BALDWIN

30

221

1:17:53.6

38:57/K

16

SHANNON KAYATANI HONOLULU HI

34

227

1:20:04.9

40:02/K

17

TREVOR SWANSON KAILUA HI

33

235

1:24:06.3

42:03/K

18

BRIAN CHAPPEL WAIPAHU HI

33

256

1:32:30.2

46:15/K

19

CHRISTOPHER MULLIGAN KAILUA HI

32

264

1:36:14.8

48:07/K

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

THOMAS ANDERSON KAILUA HI

38

15

39:51.9

19:56/K

2

QUINN CARVER EWA BEACH HI

35

22

41:08.8

20:34/K

3

HUDSON SLAY KAILUA HI

39

25

42:14.5

21:07/K

4

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

35

27

42:24.0

21:12/K

5

LOU ORTIZ HONOLULU HI

38

29

42:54.3

21:27/K

6

MATT GEBHARD KANEOHE HI

36

46

45:54.9

22:57/K

7

JEREMY MOUNT

35

53

46:33.1

23:17/K

8

LEE BARTON KAILUA HI

35

68

47:57.8

23:59/K

9

TOM PRESLER HONOLULU HI

38

75

48:50.2

24:25/K

10

THOMAS SCOTT ADELAIDE AUS

36

81

50:25.6

25:13/K

11

DEREK FRASZ MILILANI HI

38

82

50:36.5

25:18/K

12

BRENT IMONEN KAILUA-KONA HI

38

84

50:39.3

25:20/K

13

JOHN GOMERSALL

38

99

55:01.3

27:31/K

14

JOHANN PERERA

36

124

58:32.7

29:16/K

15

DAVID DAUPHINAIS

39

125

58:37.1

29:19/K

16

JOHN FRANKLIN KAPOLEI HI

36

133

59:14.8

29:37/K

17

JARED EAST KAILUA HI

37

151

1:00:42.0

30:21/K

18

GREGG WATADA HONOLULU HI

39

153

1:00:42.8

30:21/K

19

BEN BROOKS WAIALUA HI

39

158

1:01:41.3

30:51/K

20

DUSTIN SHARP HONOLULU HI

37

169

1:03:30.6

31:45/K

21

STEPHAN GRAHAM

39

197

1:11:53.2

35:57/K

22

JOE BARNES KAILUA HI

38

214

1:16:55.1

38:28/K

23

DAVE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

39

248

1:27:44.8

43:52/K

24

BRADFORD LIGO KAPOLEI HI

38

270

1:48:53.9

54:27/K

25

GREGG HIROHATAA-GOTO HONOLULU HI

35

272

1:52:56.8

56:28/K

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRENDAN MAHONEY HONOLULU HI

43

51

46:29.6

23:15/K

2

EUGENE HACKNEY KAILUA HI

44

60

46:55.2

23:28/K

3

CHRISTOPHER COLE HONOLULU HI

42

73

48:40.2

24:20/K

4

ROSS MONKS NORMAL IL

44

88

51:03.1

25:32/K

5

RON OCKER WAHIAWA HI

42

111

56:57.8

28:29/K

6

MICHAEL BECKER HONOLULU HI

41

123

58:27.6

29:14/K

7

NIKLAS SCHNEIDER HONOLULU HI

44

150

1:00:40.5

30:20/K

8

DEXTER LEE

41

155

1:01:00.3

30:30/K

9

KENDRICK LEE WAIMANALO HI

40

167

1:03:00.9

31:30/K

10

STEPHEN MAR HONOLULU HI

43

190

1:09:38.6

34:49/K

11

ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ WAHIAWA HI

42

210

1:15:20.1

37:40/K

12

DAVID WEE KANEOHE HI

42

212

1:15:34.7

37:47/K

13

JOHN MEYER HONOLULU HI

44

225

1:19:25.3

39:43/K

14

PAUL TOMA HONOLULU HI

42

237

1:24:17.9

42:09/K

15

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI

44

243

1:25:44.9

42:52/K

16

BRUCE SHATTUCK HONOLULU HI

41

255

1:31:32.0

45:46/K

17

KELLY LAPORTE HONOLULU HI

42

277

2:02:17.4

61:09/K

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

STEVE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

45

32

43:42.9

21:51/K

2

CURT AI HONOLULU HI

48

37

43:53.3

21:57/K

3

RUSSELL IWAMURA HONOLULU HI

46

47

46:01.8

23:01/K

4

JOHN HOOGSTEPEN

47

52

46:30.6

23:15/K

5

KEVIN EMERY KANEOHE HI

46

89

51:28.9

25:44/K

6

THOMAS RANDALL KANEOHE HI

45

96

52:14.2

26:07/K

7

HUGH DAMON HONOLULU HI

45

105

55:58.7

27:59/K

8

STEVEN HUGENS HONOLULU HI

45

122

58:24.4

29:12/K

9

BRAD MYERS HONOLULU HI

48

126

58:42.2

29:21/K

10

BILL SWEENEY HONOLULU HI

49

137

59:33.0

29:47/K

11

PAUL CARSON KANEOHE HI

46

148

1:00:32.2

30:16/K

12

MICHAEL BARNHARDT

46

165

1:02:34.1

31:17/K

13

BRUCE WILKINSON

46

171

1:03:43.4

31:52/K

14

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

49

174

1:03:54.0

31:57/K

15

MATTHEW LEE KAILUA HI

46

175

1:04:18.4

32:09/K

16

KERRY IWAMURO KANEOHE HI

47

187

1:08:38.0

34:19/K

17

TOM GRAHAM HONOLULU HI

47

188

1:08:39.9

34:20/K

18

GUY GILLILAND KAILUA HI

47

189

1:09:31.7

34:46/K

19

JOHN HUNTINGTON HONOLULU HI

46

193

1:10:56.3

35:28/K

20

SCOTT METCALFE KAHULUI HI

45

203

1:13:04.6

36:32/K

21

THOMAS LUTHER HONOLULU HI

48

224

1:18:52.6

39:26/K

22

MATT KAYSER EWA BEACH HI

46

231

1:20:53.0

40:27/K

23

MARSHALL SILVERBERG HONOLULU HI

47

234

1:24:01.9

42:01/K

24

ERIN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

45

258

1:32:59.0

46:30/K

25

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

46

266

1:38:24.1

49:12/K

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ERNIE JAMES KAPOLEI HI

50

42

45:35.0

22:48/K

2

MICHAEL ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

50

50

46:29.1

23:15/K

3

RICK BUSH HONOLULU HI

52

58

46:45.3

23:23/K

4

ROGER KOMORI WAHIAWA HI

51

67

47:45.7

23:53/K

5

MARK HECKMAN KAILUA HI

51

74

48:45.1

24:23/K

6

TIM JOHNS HONOLULU HI

51

80

50:12.0

25:06/K

7

BARRY FRANCIS KAILUA-KONA HI

53

86

50:48.7

25:24/K

8

JEFFREY HARRIS HONOLULU HI

52

114

57:21.7

28:41/K

9

STEVE ROYCE SOLANA BEACH CA

50

135

59:22.1

29:41/K

10

DAVID SHERMAN KAPOLEI HI

53

157

1:01:24.3

30:42/K

11

W.ALLEN SIX HONOLULU HI

50

211

1:15:25.3

37:43/K

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRUCE SLOAN HONOLULU HI

58

56

46:35.0

23:18/K

2

TOM BURKE HONOLULU HI

58

72

48:37.4

24:19/K

3

PATRICK GAVIN CARLSBAD CA

55

94

52:00.9

26:00/K

4

JEFFREY DODGE HONOLULU HI

56

97

52:32.3

26:16/K

5

JOHN WEIKUM EWA BEACH HI

55

103

55:33.6

27:47/K

6

BLAKE MARR MILILANI HI

55

145

1:00:11.1

30:06/K

7

ANDREW COLE WAIALUA HI

56

162

1:02:12.7

31:06/K

8

MICHAEL LORNE HALEIWA HI

55

163

1:02:18.1

31:09/K

9

LYLE FREEMAN

57

198

1:11:54.9

35:57/K

10

BOB CAHN HONOLULU HI

57

199

1:12:24.7

36:12/K

11

JIM ERISMAN HALEIWA HI

58

233

1:23:36.8

41:48/K

12

SCOTT NORTON

57

278

2:06:41.1

63:21/K

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CARL KAWAUCHI AIEA HI

63

64

47:33.1

23:47/K

2

DAVID NOTTAGE, JR. KANEOHE HI

63

95

52:10.6

26:05/K

3

JAMES HOFFMAN HALEIWA HI

63

98

53:36.7

26:48/K

4

DONALD EOVINO HONOLULU HI

61

265

1:37:03.7

48:32/K

5

LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI

60

279

2:10:09.9

65:05/K

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LUCKY COLE HALEIWA HI

67

136

59:28.1

29:44/K

2

JOHN LOCKETT KANEOHE HI

66

254

1:30:34.1

45:17/K

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI

70

87

50:53.1

25:27/K

2

PETE SCHLEGEL HONOLULU HI

70

184

1:07:09.4

33:35/K

3

WARREN HARLOW HALEIWA HI

73

259

1:33:04.1

46:32/K

4

RAY BEATTY HALEIWA HI

72

269

1:45:30.9

52:45/K

5

JIM ZACHARY HONOLULU HI

74

274

1:55:39.2

57:50/K