Chun's to Waimea

Overall Finish List

July 21, 2007


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

NOA SAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI

87

21

***** M 20-24

32:46.9

16:23/K

2

JOHN FLANAGAN MILILANI HI

188

32

***** M 30-34

32:48.5

16:24/K

3

KACY JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

261

13

***** M 13-14

35:55.9

17:58/K

4

DUSTIN FUKUDA MILILANI HI

152

19

1 M 15-19

35:58.3

17:59/K

5

JAYSON HAGI KAPOLEI HI

89

15

2 M 15-19

37:37.1

18:49/K

6

KEVIN MOY HONOLULU HI

263

15

3 M 15-19

37:41.5

18:51/K

7

GERAMIAH SIMOES HONOLULU HI

243

16

4 M 15-19

38:32.1

19:16/K

8

RAMSEY ROSS HONOLULU HI

285

32

1 M 30-34

38:46.0

19:23/K

9

SHANELLE CHOI WAIPAHU HI

256

15

***** F 15-19

38:57.2

19:29/K

10

JENNA SHEELEY HONOLULU HI

348

18

***** F 15-19

38:57.4

19:29/K

11

BRUCE PFIRRMANN HONOLULU HI

224

16

5 M 15-19

39:17.9

19:39/K

12

NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI

88

18

***** F 15-19

39:38.4

19:49/K

13

EASTMAN HOLLOWAY KAPOLEI HI

214

14

1 M 13-14

39:45.9

19:53/K

14

BEAU KILA PICKERING HONOLULU HI

191

16

6 M 15-19

39:48.9

19:54/K

15

THOMAS ANDERSON KAILUA HI

103

38

1 M 35-39

39:51.9

19:56/K

16

KATHRYN TAYLOR HONOLULU HI

157

21

1 F 20-24

39:57.1

19:59/K

17

JEREMY HOWZE MILILANI HI

82

16

7 M 15-19

40:05.3

20:03/K

18

MICHAEL KOEHNE HALEIWA HI

110

33

2 M 30-34

40:05.4

20:03/K

19

LINDSAY MCGILL HALEIWA HI

35

37

1 F 35-39

40:09.9

20:05/K

20

ASHTON SROCK KAPOLEI HI

31

15

8 M 15-19

40:42.7

20:21/K

21

GAIL GRABOWSKY HONOLULU HI

94

44

1 F 40-44

40:57.6

20:29/K

22

QUINN CARVER EWA BEACH HI

96

35

2 M 35-39

41:08.8

20:34/K

23

ANDREW KINIMAKA HONOLULU HI

164

18

9 M 15-19

41:56.2

20:58/K

24

KRAMER ICHIMURA MILILANI HI

212

14

2 M 13-14

42:11.5

21:06/K

25

HUDSON SLAY KAILUA HI

204

39

3 M 35-39

42:14.5

21:07/K

26

DEVON PALERMO KAAAWA HI

307

18

10 M 15-19

42:18.1

21:09/K

27

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

303

35

4 M 35-39

42:24.0

21:12/K

28

BROOK NOTTAGE KAILUA HI

104

34

3 M 30-34

42:38.3

21:19/K

29

LOU ORTIZ HONOLULU HI

76

38

5 M 35-39

42:54.3

21:27/K

30

DAREN CHOI WAIPAHU HI

255

13

3 M 13-14

43:19.5

21:40/K

31

KALE AI HONOLULU HI

275

12

1 M 11-12

43:36.9

21:48/K

32

STEVE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

163

45

1 M 45-49

43:42.9

21:51/K

33

MATTHEW GETTY EWA BEACH HI

293

32

4 M 30-34

43:44.4

21:52/K

34

AUKAI GILLILAND KAILUA HI

46

13

4 M 13-14

43:47.4

21:54/K

35

KATHRYN COSTELLO YUMA AZ

356

26

1 F 25-29

43:49.4

21:55/K

36

KIMBERLEE CADELL HONOLULU HI

322

16

1 F 15-19

43:51.8

21:56/K

37

CURT AI HONOLULU HI

276

48

2 M 45-49

43:53.3

21:57/K

38

KURTIS KAUN KAILUA HI

17

27

1 M 25-29

44:28.0

22:14/K

39

MICHELLE CARTER KANEOHE HI

13

33

1 F 30-34

44:31.3

22:16/K

40

ELLEN ARGO HONOLULU HI

39

43

2 F 40-44

44:41.4

22:21/K

41

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

3

37

2 F 35-39

45:13.7

22:37/K

42

ERNIE JAMES KAPOLEI HI

41

50

1 M 50-54

45:35.0

22:48/K

43

JAMES EMMONS PEARL CITY HI

32

33

5 M 30-34

45:43.2

22:52/K

44

MICHELLE DUDLEY WAIPAHU HI

309

15

2 F 15-19

45:43.8

22:52/K

45

EMILY SABO HONOLULU HI

299

24

2 F 20-24

45:44.0

22:52/K

46

MATT GEBHARD KANEOHE HI

14

36

6 M 35-39

45:54.9

22:57/K

47

RUSSELL IWAMURA HONOLULU HI

244

46

3 M 45-49

46:01.8

23:01/K

48

DANIEL JONES EWA BEACH HI

106

15

11 M 15-19

46:14.8

23:07/K

49

TYLER SUGIMOTO KAILUA HI

158

14

5 M 13-14

46:17.6

23:09/K

50

MICHAEL ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

211

50

2 M 50-54

46:29.1

23:15/K

51

BRENDAN MAHONEY HONOLULU HI

117

43

1 M 40-44

46:29.6

23:15/K

52

JOHN HOOGSTEPEN

308

47

4 M 45-49

46:30.6

23:15/K

53

JEREMY MOUNT

327

35

7 M 35-39

46:33.1

23:17/K

54

ALEX COHMALZ

358

19

12 M 15-19

46:34.5

23:17/K

55

DEREK SIMON AIEA HI

249

15

13 M 15-19

46:34.8

23:17/K

56

BRUCE SLOAN HONOLULU HI

108

58

1 M 55-59

46:35.0

23:18/K

57

RACHEL RANDALL KANEOHE HI

200

15

3 F 15-19

46:38.8

23:19/K

58

RICK BUSH HONOLULU HI

114

52

3 M 50-54

46:45.3

23:23/K

59

DANA ADKINS

347

30

6 M 30-34

46:51.4

23:26/K

60

EUGENE HACKNEY KAILUA HI

181

44

2 M 40-44

46:55.2

23:28/K

61

EVAN ROSCA

313

15

14 M 15-19

46:58.1

23:29/K

62

BETTY-ANN BARNETT HONOLULU HI

73

61

1 F 60-64

47:04.2

23:32/K

63

IAN WHITE KAILUA HI

199

14

6 M 13-14

47:32.4

23:46/K

64

CARL KAWAUCHI AIEA HI

65

63

1 M 60-64

47:33.1

23:47/K

65

NICK CABEBE HONOLULU HI

298

24

1 M 20-24

47:43.1

23:52/K

66

VANESSA MEYER HONOLULU HI

260

41

3 F 40-44

47:43.9

23:52/K

67

ROGER KOMORI WAHIAWA HI

78

51

4 M 50-54

47:45.7

23:53/K

68

LEE BARTON KAILUA HI

136

35

8 M 35-39

47:57.8

23:59/K

69

MIKE MAYNARD

339

25

2 M 25-29

48:03.6

24:02/K

70

KAYA TEREM HONOLULU HI

11

17

15 M 15-19

48:15.3

24:08/K

71

EMILY KING HONOLULU HI

72

20

3 F 20-24

48:26.1

24:13/K

72

TOM BURKE HONOLULU HI

93

58

2 M 55-59

48:37.4

24:19/K

73

CHRISTOPHER COLE HONOLULU HI

113

42

3 M 40-44

48:40.2

24:20/K

74

MARK HECKMAN KAILUA HI

202

51

5 M 50-54

48:45.1

24:23/K

75

TOM PRESLER HONOLULU HI

179

38

9 M 35-39

48:50.2

24:25/K

76

KRISTIN SIMUNOVICH KAILUA HI

227

18

4 F 15-19

49:13.9

24:37/K

77

LAURIE FOSTER HONOLULU HI

312

51

1 F 50-54

49:21.0

24:41/K

78

TREVOR JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

272

16

16 M 15-19

49:37.9

24:49/K

79

GARRETT SIMON AIEA HI

250

10

1 M 1-10

49:51.8

24:56/K

80

TIM JOHNS HONOLULU HI

101

51

6 M 50-54

50:12.0

25:06/K

81

THOMAS SCOTT ADELAIDE AUS

286

36

10 M 35-39

50:25.6

25:13/K

82

DEREK FRASZ MILILANI HI

85

38

11 M 35-39

50:36.5

25:18/K

83

CHRISTOPHER CHING HONOLULU HI

174

17

17 M 15-19

50:39.3

25:20/K

84

BRENT IMONEN KAILUA-KONA HI

257

38

12 M 35-39

50:39.3

25:20/K

85

MALLORY NEUMANN EWA BEACH HI

274

14

1 F 13-14

50:40.1

25:20/K

86

BARRY FRANCIS KAILUA-KONA HI

168

53

7 M 50-54

50:48.7

25:24/K

87

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI

111

70

1 M 70-99

50:53.1

25:27/K

88

ROSS MONKS NORMAL IL

264

44

4 M 40-44

51:03.1

25:32/K

89

KEVIN EMERY KANEOHE HI

55

46

5 M 45-49

51:28.9

25:44/K

90

NALANI QUINN KAILUA HI

147

26

2 F 25-29

51:36.0

25:48/K

91

LAURIE DENTON KOLOA HI

271

48

1 F 45-49

51:46.3

25:53/K

92

BRYAN PFIRRMANN HONOLULU HI

222

12

2 M 11-12

51:49.6

25:55/K

93

AUSTIN CORPUZ KAPOLEI HI

189

12

3 M 11-12

51:53.4

25:57/K

94

PATRICK GAVIN CARLSBAD CA

170

55

3 M 55-59

52:00.9

26:00/K

95

DAVID NOTTAGE, JR. KANEOHE HI

26

63

2 M 60-64

52:10.6

26:05/K

96

THOMAS RANDALL KANEOHE HI

201

45

6 M 45-49

52:14.2

26:07/K

97

JEFFREY DODGE HONOLULU HI

310

56

4 M 55-59

52:32.3

26:16/K

98

JAMES HOFFMAN HALEIWA HI

247

63

3 M 60-64

53:36.7

26:48/K

99

JOHN GOMERSALL

331

38

13 M 35-39

55:01.3

27:31/K

100

SUI-LAN ELLSWORTH HONOLULU HI

107

60

2 F 60-64

55:06.1

27:33/K

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

DIANE CORN KAILUA HI

292

47

2 F 45-49

55:15.3

27:38/K

102

JESSE MEDOFF KAILUA HI

258

22

4 F 20-24

55:30.3

27:45/K

103

JOHN WEIKUM EWA BEACH HI

4

55

5 M 55-59

55:33.6

27:47/K

104

KILINANE ING KAILUA HI

206

15

5 F 15-19

55:41.8

27:51/K

105

HUGH DAMON HONOLULU HI

8

45

7 M 45-49

55:58.7

27:59/K

106

CHANEL DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

80

18

6 F 15-19

55:59.4

28:00/K

107

CHRISTIAN JACKY WAHIAWA HI

323

15

18 M 15-19

56:09.1

28:05/K

108

RYAN AULT WAHIAWA HI

269

15

19 M 15-19

56:09.1

28:05/K

109

JINGER GUERRETTE HONOLULU HI

126

28

3 F 25-29

56:11.1

28:06/K

110

AARON MAHANEY HONOLULU HI

328

27

3 M 25-29

56:53.0

28:27/K

111

RON OCKER WAHIAWA HI

116

42

5 M 40-44

56:57.8

28:29/K

112

BRIANNA HOWZE MILILANI HI

81

17

7 F 15-19

57:13.9

28:37/K

113

VICTOR SHELDON KAILUA HI

345

30

7 M 30-34

57:19.4

28:40/K

114

JEFFREY HARRIS HONOLULU HI

131

52

8 M 50-54

57:21.7

28:41/K

115

AMY BENNETT KAILUA HI

20

29

4 F 25-29

57:25.0

28:43/K

116

JENNIFER STABRYLLA HONOLULU HI

183

46

3 F 45-49

57:28.4

28:44/K

117

STUART NAYLOR HONOLULU HI

67

25

4 M 25-29

57:37.2

28:49/K

118

LAURIE LOOMIS HONOLULU HI

143

53

2 F 50-54

57:39.3

28:50/K

119

JAYSON HAEDRICH

354

31

8 M 30-34

57:46.8

28:53/K

120

WILLIAM STEWART MILILANI HI

64

16

20 M 15-19

57:48.3

28:54/K

121

ERIN FIELD MILILANI HI

50

28

5 F 25-29

58:19.6

29:10/K

122

STEVEN HUGENS HONOLULU HI

194

45

8 M 45-49

58:24.4

29:12/K

123

MICHAEL BECKER HONOLULU HI

42

41

6 M 40-44

58:27.6

29:14/K

124

JOHANN PERERA

336

36

14 M 35-39

58:32.7

29:16/K

125

DAVID DAUPHINAIS

355

39

15 M 35-39

58:37.1

29:19/K

126

BRAD MYERS HONOLULU HI

176

48

9 M 45-49

58:42.2

29:21/K

127

AUSTIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

287

12

4 M 11-12

58:43.2

29:22/K

128

KAREN FLECKENSTEIN WAIPAHU HI

155

23

5 F 20-24

58:44.7

29:22/K

129

JEREMY PEDERSON AIEA HI

300

31

9 M 30-34

58:45.4

29:23/K

130

JESSIE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

314

11

1 F 11-12

58:45.8

29:23/K

131

ANNA MARIE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

162

45

4 F 45-49

58:52.1

29:26/K

132

TANNER ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

210

12

5 M 11-12

59:04.9

29:32/K

133

JOHN FRANKLIN KAPOLEI HI

288

36

16 M 35-39

59:14.8

29:37/K

134

BOWEN ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

209

10

2 M 1-10

59:17.6

29:39/K

135

STEVE ROYCE SOLANA BEACH CA

343

50

9 M 50-54

59:22.1

29:41/K

136

LUCKY COLE HALEIWA HI

112

67

1 M 65-69

59:28.1

29:44/K

137

BILL SWEENEY HONOLULU HI

102

49

10 M 45-49

59:33.0

29:47/K

138

ALLYSON ONTAI WAIPAHU HI

144

13

2 F 13-14

59:35.0

29:48/K

139

SEAN TERADA HONOLULU HI

142

11

6 M 11-12

59:35.3

29:48/K

140

MATTHEW AULT WAHIAWA HI

270

13

7 M 13-14

59:48.8

29:54/K

141

DIANE STOWELL HONOLULU HI

196

73

1 F 70-99

59:51.4

29:56/K

142

KAYLA WILLIAMS WAHIAWA HI

86

16

8 F 15-19

1:00:01.9

30:01/K

143

WILLIAM CASON HONOLULU HI

221

30

10 M 30-34

1:00:03.3

30:02/K

144

NEIL SAMSON HONOLULU HI

156

25

5 M 25-29

1:00:09.1

30:05/K

145

BLAKE MARR MILILANI HI

119

55

6 M 55-59

1:00:11.1

30:06/K

146

ADRIANA KNIES NEWLONDON CT

306

22

6 F 20-24

1:00:12.1

30:06/K

147

BECKY THURSTON KAMUELA HI

19

59

1 F 55-59

1:00:21.6

30:11/K

148

PAUL CARSON KANEOHE HI

161

46

11 M 45-49

1:00:32.2

30:16/K

149

SHARON KEITH KANEOHE HI

52

55

2 F 55-59

1:00:33.3

30:17/K

150

NIKLAS SCHNEIDER HONOLULU HI

178

44

7 M 40-44

1:00:40.5

30:20/K

151

JARED EAST KAILUA HI

315

37

17 M 35-39

1:00:42.0

30:21/K

152

MICHAEL HAMMER HONOLULU HI

21

33

11 M 30-34

1:00:42.5

30:21/K

153

GREGG WATADA HONOLULU HI

248

39

18 M 35-39

1:00:42.8

30:21/K

154

MAGGS MORRIS KAILUA HI

305

35

3 F 35-39

1:00:51.4

30:26/K

155

DEXTER LEE

346

41

8 M 40-44

1:01:00.3

30:30/K

156

ASHLEY KING MILILANI HI

335

29

6 F 25-29

1:01:08.1

30:34/K

157

DAVID SHERMAN KAPOLEI HI

215

53

10 M 50-54

1:01:24.3

30:42/K

158

BEN BROOKS WAIALUA HI

127

39

19 M 35-39

1:01:41.3

30:51/K

159

KELLIANN SHIMOTE MILILANI HI

62

27

7 F 25-29

1:01:50.2

30:55/K

160

CHARLES BOWMAN

317

32

12 M 30-34

1:02:03.0

31:02/K

161

NICHOLAS WHITNEY KANEOHE HI

220

27

6 M 25-29

1:02:08.6

31:04/K

162

ANDREW COLE WAIALUA HI

165

56

7 M 55-59

1:02:12.7

31:06/K

163

MICHAEL LORNE HALEIWA HI

57

55

8 M 55-59

1:02:18.1

31:09/K

164

JAIME JARRELL AIEA HI

349

29

8 F 25-29

1:02:26.2

31:13/K

165

MICHAEL BARNHARDT

320

46

12 M 45-49

1:02:34.1

31:17/K

166

AMY APPRILL HONOLULU HI

218

23

7 F 20-24

1:02:34.9

31:17/K

167

KENDRICK LEE WAIMANALO HI

129

40

9 M 40-44

1:03:00.9

31:30/K

168

TASHA TAKESHITA

321

16

9 F 15-19

1:03:21.0

31:41/K

169

DUSTIN SHARP HONOLULU HI

109

37

20 M 35-39

1:03:30.6

31:45/K

170

NICHOLE VENSKO KAPOLEI HI

23

23

8 F 20-24

1:03:35.7

31:48/K

171

BRUCE WILKINSON

352

46

13 M 45-49

1:03:43.4

31:52/K

172

CHRISTOPHER MA HONOLULU HI

232

13

8 M 13-14

1:03:49.7

31:55/K

173

BRANDON MYERS HONOLULU HI

175

17

21 M 15-19

1:03:50.3

31:55/K

174

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

98

49

14 M 45-49

1:03:54.0

31:57/K

175

MATTHEW LEE KAILUA HI

166

46

15 M 45-49

1:04:18.4

32:09/K

176

GREG BRULAND HONOLULU HI

91

32

13 M 30-34

1:04:37.5

32:19/K

177

JEANNE HOLM WAIPAHU HI

241

36

4 F 35-39

1:04:38.0

32:19/K

178

TARYN OKEMURA

332

10

1 F 1-10

1:04:44.3

32:22/K

179

LORNA ERISMAN HALEIWA HI

171

55

3 F 55-59

1:05:18.1

32:39/K

180

THERESA RICHMOND KAILUA HI

159

16

10 F 15-19

1:06:17.1

33:09/K

181

ANNE PERRY HONOLULU HI

63

51

3 F 50-54

1:06:27.2

33:14/K

182

HELEN KAHAI KANEOHE HI

118

27

9 F 25-29

1:06:58.9

33:29/K

183

MITCH RICHMOND KAILUA HI

160

14

9 M 13-14

1:07:07.9

33:34/K

184

PETE SCHLEGEL HONOLULU HI

68

70

2 M 70-99

1:07:09.4

33:35/K

185

JENNIFER GLASGOW PEARL CITY HI

192

20

9 F 20-24

1:08:22.1

34:11/K

186

SHELLEY JAMES HONOLULU HI

122

16

11 F 15-19

1:08:22.4

34:11/K

187

KERRY IWAMURO KANEOHE HI

92

47

16 M 45-49

1:08:38.0

34:19/K

188

TOM GRAHAM HONOLULU HI

342

47

17 M 45-49

1:08:39.9

34:20/K

189

GUY GILLILAND KAILUA HI

128

47

18 M 45-49

1:09:31.7

34:46/K

190

STEPHEN MAR HONOLULU HI

177

43

10 M 40-44

1:09:38.6

34:49/K

191

MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI

146

40

4 F 40-44

1:10:16.0

35:08/K

192

LANCE ONTAI WAIPAHU HI

145

11

7 M 11-12

1:10:26.9

35:13/K

193

JOHN HUNTINGTON HONOLULU HI

99

46

19 M 45-49

1:10:56.3

35:28/K

194

KYLE RYAN HONOLULU HI

297

29

7 M 25-29

1:11:00.2

35:30/K

195

KRISTY OSBORN EWA BEACH HI

225

24

10 F 20-24

1:11:06.6

35:33/K

196

ROBERT RIVARD KAILUA HI

30

26

8 M 25-29

1:11:21.3

35:41/K

197

STEPHAN GRAHAM

319

39

21 M 35-39

1:11:53.2

35:57/K

198

LYLE FREEMAN

316

57

9 M 55-59

1:11:54.9

35:57/K

199

BOB CAHN HONOLULU HI

353

57

10 M 55-59

1:12:24.7

36:12/K

200

KATRINA HAMMER HONOLULU HI

22

30

2 F 30-34

1:12:38.5

36:19/K

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

MARY BETH HARTMAN KANEOHE HI

294

29

10 F 25-29

1:12:40.3

36:20/K

202

MIA BEATTY

311

30

3 F 30-34

1:12:49.2

36:25/K

203

SCOTT METCALFE KAHULUI HI

140

45

20 M 45-49

1:13:04.6

36:32/K

204

SUSAN CUSHMAN HONOLULU HI

16

44

5 F 40-44

1:13:23.4

36:42/K

205

POLARIS LUU AIEA HI

49

30

14 M 30-34

1:13:24.8

36:42/K

206

SARA SHEPHERD

326

24

11 F 20-24

1:13:30.6

36:45/K

207

LARISSA KAVCHOK

325

24

12 F 20-24

1:13:30.8

36:45/K

208

LORI BREZINSKY

324

23

13 F 20-24

1:13:31.5

36:46/K

209

MARGO FERRARO

333

29

11 F 25-29

1:14:37.2

37:19/K

210

ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ WAHIAWA HI

253

42

11 M 40-44

1:15:20.1

37:40/K

211

W.ALLEN SIX HONOLULU HI

97

50

11 M 50-54

1:15:25.3

37:43/K

212

DAVID WEE KANEOHE HI

254

42

12 M 40-44

1:15:34.7

37:47/K

213

JEREMIAH BROWN

338

25

9 M 25-29

1:15:55.0

37:58/K

214

JOE BARNES KAILUA HI

138

38

22 M 35-39

1:16:55.1

38:28/K

215

KIMBERLY EVANCHIK HONOLULU HI

115

29

12 F 25-29

1:16:58.6

38:29/K

216

STEVEN BLUM FARMINGTON CT

304

20

2 M 20-24

1:17:03.5

38:32/K

217

MEGAN CRAW

318

23

14 F 20-24

1:17:10.8

38:35/K

218

NANI LIU HONOLULU HI

266

40

6 F 40-44

1:17:23.0

38:42/K

219

COURTNEY RICE HONOLULU HI

133

29

13 F 25-29

1:17:38.2

38:49/K

220

TESSA HORST

351

26

14 F 25-29

1:17:52.8

38:56/K

221

ANDREW BALDWIN

350

30

15 M 30-34

1:17:53.6

38:57/K

222

JULIE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

283

36

5 F 35-39

1:17:56.7

38:58/K

223

MARY NILGES KAILUA HI

231

45

5 F 45-49

1:17:57.9

38:59/K

224

THOMAS LUTHER HONOLULU HI

100

48

21 M 45-49

1:18:52.6

39:26/K

225

JOHN MEYER HONOLULU HI

259

44

13 M 40-44

1:19:25.3

39:43/K

226

BETH PAGE HONOLULU HI

193

36

6 F 35-39

1:19:35.4

39:48/K

227

SHANNON KAYATANI HONOLULU HI

7

34

16 M 30-34

1:20:04.9

40:02/K

228

CHARMAINE BOQUETTE AIEA HI

242

35

7 F 35-39

1:20:25.1

40:13/K

229

JILLIAN RICKARD KAPOLEI HI

302

20

15 F 20-24

1:20:50.6

40:25/K

230

LAURA BURNEY MAKAKILO HI

70

33

4 F 30-34

1:20:50.9

40:25/K

231

MATT KAYSER EWA BEACH HI

71

46

22 M 45-49

1:20:53.0

40:27/K

232

KATHLEEN QUINN HONOLULU HI

69

65

1 F 65-69

1:20:55.9

40:28/K

233

JIM ERISMAN HALEIWA HI

172

58

11 M 55-59

1:23:36.8

41:48/K

234

MARSHALL SILVERBERG HONOLULU HI

95

47

23 M 45-49

1:24:01.9

42:01/K

235

TREVOR SWANSON KAILUA HI

296

33

17 M 30-34

1:24:06.3

42:03/K

236

MELISSA LOAYZA HONOLULU HI

238

32

5 F 30-34

1:24:13.8

42:07/K

237

PAUL TOMA HONOLULU HI

187

42

14 M 40-44

1:24:17.9

42:09/K

238

MARCY FLEMING KAILUA HI

337

45

6 F 45-49

1:24:58.5

42:29/K

239

CHRISTINE DALEIDEN HONOLULU HI

341

39

8 F 35-39

1:25:19.9

42:40/K

240

LIZ KELLY MILILANI HI

40

46

7 F 45-49

1:25:28.3

42:44/K

241

DENISE BOATWRIGHT EWA BEACH HI

195

51

4 F 50-54

1:25:29.7

42:45/K

242

NICOLE LAPORTE VENICE CA

284

32

6 F 30-34

1:25:41.3

42:51/K

243

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI

153

44

15 M 40-44

1:25:44.9

42:52/K

244

TAMARA GRIGSBY HONOLULU HI

213

46

8 F 45-49

1:26:18.9

43:09/K

245

JENNIFER METZ HONOLULU HI

74

35

9 F 35-39

1:26:20.2

43:10/K

246

COLLEEN CLOTFELTER EWA BEACH HI

53

44

7 F 40-44

1:27:14.7

43:37/K

247

ANGELA NEUMANN EWA BEACH HI

273

43

8 F 40-44

1:27:15.5

43:38/K

248

DAVE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

281

39

23 M 35-39

1:27:44.8

43:52/K

249

KRISTIN JUNGBLUTH KAILUA HI

137

37

10 F 35-39

1:28:40.4

44:20/K

250

DENISE SMILEY HONOLULU HI

344

49

9 F 45-49

1:28:43.6

44:22/K

251

COURTNY EAST KAILUA HI

47

37

11 F 35-39

1:29:06.6

44:33/K

252

HOLLY BRULAND HONOLULU HI

84

29

15 F 25-29

1:29:34.1

44:47/K

253

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

59

31

7 F 30-34

1:29:34.4

44:47/K

254

JOHN LOCKETT KANEOHE HI

173

66

2 M 65-69

1:30:34.1

45:17/K

255

BRUCE SHATTUCK HONOLULU HI

216

41

16 M 40-44

1:31:32.0

45:46/K

256

BRIAN CHAPPEL WAIPAHU HI

198

33

18 M 30-34

1:32:30.2

46:15/K

257

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

1

52

5 F 50-54

1:32:43.2

46:22/K

258

ERIN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

125

45

24 M 45-49

1:32:59.0

46:30/K

259

WARREN HARLOW HALEIWA HI

230

73

3 M 70-99

1:33:04.1

46:32/K

260

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

121

48

10 F 45-49

1:33:09.5

46:35/K

261

LARA MYERS HONOLULU HI

226

40

9 F 40-44

1:33:17.5

46:39/K

262

ANNE LAPORTE HONOLULU HI

278

41

10 F 40-44

1:33:25.7

46:43/K

263

SHIMIZU TATSUYA HONOLULU HI

235

26

10 M 25-29

1:33:43.2

46:52/K

264

CHRISTOPHER MULLIGAN KAILUA HI

295

32

19 M 30-34

1:36:14.8

48:07/K

265

DONALD EOVINO HONOLULU HI

357

61

4 M 60-64

1:37:03.7

48:32/K

266

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

54

46

25 M 45-49

1:38:24.1

49:12/K

267

MARGARET TENG HONOLULU HI

237

33

8 F 30-34

1:40:35.2

50:18/K

268

STACY DULDULAO PEARL CITY HI

233

41

11 F 40-44

1:41:12.2

50:36/K

269

RAY BEATTY HALEIWA HI

245

72

4 M 70-99

1:45:30.9

52:45/K

270

BRADFORD LIGO KAPOLEI HI

246

38

24 M 35-39

1:48:53.9

54:27/K

271

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

12

56

4 F 55-59

1:48:57.9

54:29/K

272

GREGG HIROHATAA-GOTO HONOLULU HI

290

35

25 M 35-39

1:52:56.8

56:28/K

273

MINDY WILKINSON KAILUA HI

34

34

9 F 30-34

1:54:23.2

57:12/K

274

JIM ZACHARY HONOLULU HI

105

74

5 M 70-99

1:55:39.2

57:50/K

275

MAUREEN VANDERHEYDEN HONOLULU HI

236

26

16 F 25-29

1:56:07.1

58:04/K

276

DANIEL NORTON

330

14

10 M 13-14

1:59:13.3

59:37/K

277

KELLY LAPORTE HONOLULU HI

277

42

17 M 40-44

2:02:17.4

61:09/K

278

SCOTT NORTON

329

57

12 M 55-59

2:06:41.1

63:21/K

279

LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI

120

60

5 M 60-64

2:10:09.9

65:05/K