Camp Erdman 2K Run

Age Group Results

March 31, 2012


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 3 4- 6 7-11 12-15 16-99
Women: 0- 3 4- 6 7-11 12-15 16-99

2K Keiki

Female 3 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMMA PADILLA Honolulu HI 316 3 30 12:15.4 9:53/M
Top

Female 4 to 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYOKA GOTO Honolulu HI 319 5 27 10:53.9 8:47/M
2 ASIA TSURUDA 342 4 31 14:01.9 11:18/M
3 SIENNA VESSICHELLI Ewa Beach HI 304 4 32 14:25.4 11:38/M
Top

Female 7 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NATALIE UMPHRESS Mililani HI 338 7 8 7:46.1 6:16/M
2 CHLOE KELLY MILILANI HI 329 10 9 7:46.1 6:16/M
3 YULINA GOTO Honolulu HI 318 8 11 7:59.9 6:26/M
4 ALEXANDRIA RIEL Ewa Beach HI 308 8 13 8:42.7 7:01/M
5 AUBREY CHESNA Ewa Beach HI 310 9 14 9:09.9 7:23/M
6 MALIA BOKSANSKI Kapolei HI 335 9 18 9:40.7 7:48/M
7 TEHANI TEVES Kapolei HI 334 10 19 9:41.7 7:49/M
8 MARIE BONGIORNO Mililani HI 332 9 21 10:19.5 8:19/M
9 JORDAN ANDRASCIK Ogden UT 321 11 25 10:43.6 8:39/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JORDAN KWOK Waipahu HI 333 13 10 7:50.4 6:19/M
Top

Female 16 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LUANNE BONGIORNO Mililani HI 331 45 23 10:22.0 8:22/M
Top

Male 4 to 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HUDSON DELLA LUCIA Honolulu HI 313 6 5 7:42.4 6:13/M
2 SAMUEL LAURION Waipahu HI 315 5 15 9:22.9 7:33/M
3 CODY GLOJEK Pearl City HI 325 5 16 9:28.3 7:38/M
4 JORDAN VAN HOOSER Mililani HI 305 6 17 9:28.4 7:38/M
5 LEON RIEL IV Ewa Beach HI 309 5 24 10:26.1 8:25/M
6 REIF YORK-VIERNES Ewa Beach HI 330 5 28 11:44.2 9:28/M
Top

Male 7 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VINCENT WILLIAMS Mililani HI 324 10 1 6:59.0 5:38/M
2 DYLAN PALUMBO Honolulu HI 323 9 2 7:26.1 6:00/M
3 NICHOLAS LAURION Waipahu HI 314 9 3 7:33.3 6:05/M
4 RAHMIN NORWOOD Ewa Beach HI 317 9 4 7:40.1 6:11/M
5 KANOA LEALAO-HIRO Ewa Beach HI 339 8 6 7:44.0 6:14/M
6 REEF LEE Waialua HI 337 8 7 7:45.1 6:15/M
7 JUSTIN VAN HOOSER Mililani HI 306 8 12 7:59.9 6:26/M
8 JOSEPH TSURUDA 341 10 20 10:19.4 8:19/M
9 AUSTIN KNIGHT WAHIAWA HI 326 9 22 10:21.9 8:21/M
10 CONNER ROMERO Honolulu HI 307 7 29 11:48.4 9:31/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CODY ANDRASCIK Ogden UT 320 15 26 10:46.3 8:41/M