Camp Erdman 10K Run

Overall Finish List

March 31, 2012


Results By Time Line

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 TIMOTHY INSLEY WAHIAWA HI 71 28 M 1 Top Fin 37:12.9 5:59/M
2 PETE BOKSANSKI Kapolei HI 65 43 M 2 Top Fin 38:03.9 6:08/M
3 TOMOTSUGU GOTO Honolulu HI 37 37 M 3 Top Fin 39:20.7 6:20/M
4 TED LEON Honolulu HI 61 49 M 1 40-49 41:13.6 6:38/M
5 VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 66 48 M 2 40-49 41:34.1 6:42/M
6 JERRY VANHOOSER Mililani HI 10 46 M 3 40-49 42:23.9 6:50/M
7 JESSE ROGERS KAILUA HI 67 29 M 1 20-29 44:30.5 7:10/M
8 MICHAEL OTWELL KAILUA HI 40 25 M 2 20-29 45:19.1 7:18/M
9 STEPHEN SMITH KAILUA HI 24 26 M 3 20-29 45:31.5 7:20/M
10 FREDRICK AKUTSU Heisson WA 14 47 M 4 40-49 47:16.5 7:37/M
11 JONATHAN LAURION Waipahu HI 38 32 M 1 30-39 47:25.5 7:38/M
12 JOSHUA VANHOOSER Mililani HI 9 15 M 1 11-16 47:26.3 7:38/M
13 GENE RAMOS HONOLULU HI 39 42 M 5 40-49 48:10.0 7:45/M
14 SEAN QUIGLEY WAHIAWA HI 12 29 M 4 20-29 48:55.0 7:53/M
15 BRYAN VESCE KAILUA HI 68 25 M 5 20-29 49:18.6 7:56/M
16 ANDREA SCHNELL Kailua HI 3 39 F 1 Top Fin 49:40.8 8:00/M
17 BUFFY WHITEMAN KAPOLEI HI 64 42 F 2 Top Fin 49:51.5 8:02/M
18 MICHELLE CUMMINGS Ewa Beach HI 17 37 F 3 Top Fin 50:56.0 8:12/M
19 SEAN MCALISTER Kailua HI 41 27 M 6 20-29 50:57.6 8:12/M
20 NICHOLAS KIRKWOOD Kailua HI 42 25 M 7 20-29 50:57.6 8:12/M
21 RAHMIN NORWOOD Ewa Beach HI 43 33 M 2 30-39 51:53.7 8:21/M
22 BRIANA MCCREADY HONOLULU HI 29 22 F 1 20-29 53:03.0 8:33/M
23 DONALD MAGNUSON Kapolei HI 52 32 M 3 30-39 53:13.7 8:34/M
24 PATRICK KELLY Mililani HI 56 43 M 6 40-49 53:50.6 8:40/M
25 SABRA DELLA LUCIA Honolulu HI 27 26 F 2 20-29 54:57.9 8:51/M
26 EMI AKUTSU Honolulu HI 15 44 F 1 40-49 55:02.3 8:52/M
27 MEL RATTO Mililani HI 53 42 M 7 40-49 55:27.4 8:56/M
28 RUBEN SOLIS Kailua HI 51 23 M 8 20-29 56:03.3 9:02/M
29 DAYNA KIRGAN HONOLULU HI 31 32 F 1 30-39 56:24.0 9:05/M
30 SHANNON NII Honolulu HI 32 36 F 2 30-39 56:24.0 9:05/M
31 CLINT KIRGAN HONOLULU HI 30 36 M 4 30-39 56:54.4 9:10/M
32 DENNIS VIERNES Ewa Beach HI 59 41 M 8 40-49 1:00:05.9 9:41/M
33 STEVEN POOR HALEIWA HI 55 64 M 1 60-99 1:02:41.6 10:06/M
34 NICOLE TUNTLAND Portland OR 28 29 F 3 20-29 1:03:27.9 10:13/M
35 JENNA ANDRASCIK Ogden UT 46 37 F 3 30-39 1:03:29.8 10:13/M
36 KYLE OHO MILILANI HI 69 30 M 5 30-39 1:04:35.3 10:24/M
37 MELISSA YORK Ewa Beach HI 60 29 F 4 20-29 1:04:37.3 10:24/M
38 BRUCE GOLDSMITH Columbia VA 50 47 M 9 40-49 1:04:40.3 10:25/M
39 DEBORAH GOLDSMITH Columbia VA 49 48 F 2 40-49 1:07:15.5 10:50/M
40 KATHRYN SOBORRA Haleiwa HI 48 24 F 5 20-29 1:13:03.3 11:46/M
41 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 57 11 M 2 11-16 1:14:14.3 11:57/M
42 KIRK ANDRASCIK Ogden UT 47 41 M 10 40-49 1:15:33.7 12:10/M
43 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 58 54 F 1 50-59 1:16:46.0 12:22/M
44 SCOTT COURTNEY Mililani HI 36 39 M 6 30-39 1:22:43.5 13:19/M
45 MELIZZA HART Wahiawa HI 62 41 F 3 40-49 1:35:31.5 15:23/M
46 JENNIFER EPOLITO Wahiawa HI 54 39 F 4 30-39 1:35:31.8 15:23/M
47 ANGELA CAMPBELL Ewa Beach HI 13 39 F 5 30-39 1:39:07.2 15:58/M
48 CHUCK MILLER Yoder IN 1 60 M 2 60-99 1:42:04.9 16:26/M
49 RYAN KITSU Kapolei HI 11 25 M 9 20-29 1:51:11.0 17:54/M
50 JALYN KALOI KAPOLEI HI 8 45 F 4 40-49 1:51:11.7 17:54/M
51 CAROLYN MATSUTANI Kapolei HI 33 0 F 1 0-10 1:55:22.6 18:35/M
52 PENELOPE SARUWATARI 35 51 F 2 50-59 1:55:22.7 18:35/M
53 LAURA CLARK Kailua HI 302 14 F 1 11-16 2:04:31.7 20:03/M
54 CATHY CLARK Kailua HI 34 47 F 5 40-49 2:06:25.7 20:21/M
55 ALEX CLARK Kailua HI 301 10 M 1 0-10 2:06:26.7 20:22/M