Camp Erdman 2K Run

Overall Finish List

March 31, 2012


Results By Time Line

2K Keiki

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 VINCENT WILLIAMS Mililani HI 324 10 M 1 7-11 6:59.0 5:38/M
2 DYLAN PALUMBO Honolulu HI 323 9 M 2 7-11 7:26.1 6:00/M
3 NICHOLAS LAURION Waipahu HI 314 9 M 3 7-11 7:33.3 6:05/M
4 RAHMIN NORWOOD Ewa Beach HI 317 9 M 4 7-11 7:40.1 6:11/M
5 HUDSON DELLA LUCIA Honolulu HI 313 6 M 1 4- 6 7:42.4 6:13/M
6 KANOA LEALAO-HIRO Ewa Beach HI 339 8 M 5 7-11 7:44.0 6:14/M
7 REEF LEE Waialua HI 337 8 M 6 7-11 7:45.1 6:15/M
8 NATALIE UMPHRESS Mililani HI 338 7 F 1 7-11 7:46.1 6:16/M
9 CHLOE KELLY MILILANI HI 329 10 F 2 7-11 7:46.1 6:16/M
10 JORDAN KWOK Waipahu HI 333 13 F 1 12-15 7:50.4 6:19/M
11 YULINA GOTO Honolulu HI 318 8 F 3 7-11 7:59.9 6:26/M
12 JUSTIN VAN HOOSER Mililani HI 306 8 M 7 7-11 7:59.9 6:26/M
13 ALEXANDRIA RIEL Ewa Beach HI 308 8 F 4 7-11 8:42.7 7:01/M
14 AUBREY CHESNA Ewa Beach HI 310 9 F 5 7-11 9:09.9 7:23/M
15 SAMUEL LAURION Waipahu HI 315 5 M 2 4- 6 9:22.9 7:33/M
16 CODY GLOJEK Pearl City HI 325 5 M 3 4- 6 9:28.3 7:38/M
17 JORDAN VAN HOOSER Mililani HI 305 6 M 4 4- 6 9:28.4 7:38/M
18 MALIA BOKSANSKI Kapolei HI 335 9 F 6 7-11 9:40.7 7:48/M
19 TEHANI TEVES Kapolei HI 334 10 F 7 7-11 9:41.7 7:49/M
20 JOSEPH TSURUDA 341 10 M 8 7-11 10:19.4 8:19/M
21 MARIE BONGIORNO Mililani HI 332 9 F 8 7-11 10:19.5 8:19/M
22 AUSTIN KNIGHT WAHIAWA HI 326 9 M 9 7-11 10:21.9 8:21/M
23 LUANNE BONGIORNO Mililani HI 331 45 F 1 16-99 10:22.0 8:22/M
24 LEON RIEL IV Ewa Beach HI 309 5 M 5 4- 6 10:26.1 8:25/M
25 JORDAN ANDRASCIK Ogden UT 321 11 F 9 7-11 10:43.6 8:39/M
26 CODY ANDRASCIK Ogden UT 320 15 M 1 12-15 10:46.3 8:41/M
27 RYOKA GOTO Honolulu HI 319 5 F 1 4- 6 10:53.9 8:47/M
28 REIF YORK-VIERNES Ewa Beach HI 330 5 M 6 4- 6 11:44.2 9:28/M
29 CONNER ROMERO Honolulu HI 307 7 M 10 7-11 11:48.4 9:31/M
30 EMMA PADILLA Honolulu HI 316 3 F 1 0- 3 12:15.4 9:53/M
31 ASIA TSURUDA 342 4 F 2 4- 6 14:01.9 11:18/M
32 SIENNA VESSICHELLI Ewa Beach HI 304 4 F 3 4- 6 14:25.4 11:38/M