Waipahu Cane Haul 5K

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN WHITE* 118 26 M 1 Top Fin 18:55.1 6:06/M
2 JUANITO MOISES WAIPAHU HI 178 18 M 2 Top Fin 19:17.3 6:13/M
3 FRANCISCO VILLA WAIPAHU HI 166 15 M 3 Top Fin 19:42.2 6:21/M
4 JUSTIN PASCUAL WAIPAHU HI 176 16 M 1 11-17 19:54.4 6:25/M
5 ZACHARY. BROWN WAIPAHU HI 165 14 M 2 11-17 19:55.8 6:25/M
6 DOUGLAS WHITE 115 36 M 1 36-45 20:00.4 6:27/M
7 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH HONOLULU HI 179 46 M 1 46-55 20:27.1 6:36/M
8 MICHAEL. PASCUAL WAIPAHU HI 169 15 M 3 11-17 20:37.8 6:39/M
9 JUSTIN EDRALIN WAIPAHU HI 173 15 M 4 11-17 20:37.9 6:39/M
10 JIMWEL AGUINALDO WAIPAHU HI 172 15 M 5 11-17 20:42.0 6:41/M
11 JOHN KEENAN 137 48 M 2 46-55 20:47.0 6:42/M
12 FRANCISCO APILADO WAIPAHU HI 170 15 M 6 11-17 20:47.1 6:42/M
13 BRIAN SHIRO 3 26 M 1 26-35 20:59.0 6:46/M
14 TYLER YONEMURA WAIPAHU HI 174 15 M 7 11-17 21:58.1 7:05/M
15 DAWN VILLANUEVA EWA BEACH 130 36 F 1 Top Fin 22:03.5 7:07/M
16 PHICA SAVELLA WAIPAHU HI 162 17 F 2 Top Fin 22:14.3 7:10/M
17 TRACEY ROHRER* 119 26 F 3 Top Fin 22:40.6 7:19/M
18 SCOTT SCHUENEMAN 16 26 M 2 26-35 23:08.3 7:28/M
19 LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI 182 47 M 3 46-55 23:12.4 7:29/M
20 WENDI LAU Pearl City HI 8 36 F 1 36-45 23:23.5 7:33/M
21 NORMAN MOORE 126 46 M 4 46-55 23:43.8 7:39/M
22 ALDRIN MICUA EWA BEACH HI 177 17 M 8 11-17 23:56.3 7:43/M
23 JAYMISON OSHIRO WAIPAHU HI 171 15 M 9 11-17 24:03.4 7:45/M
24 KEOLA MACLOVES WAIPAHU HI 168 15 M 10 11-17 24:10.2 7:48/M
25 PAMELA BROWN 155 52 F 1 46-55 24:15.8 7:49/M
26 MARTIN GAERTNER* 117 46 M 5 46-55 24:17.1 7:50/M
27 REMINGTON EVANS Waipahu HI 149 12 M 11 11-17 24:30.8 7:54/M
28 MARICEL ABAD Waipahu HI 141 34 F 1 26-35 24:36.0 7:56/M
29 KENT BILLINGS Waianae HI 1 56 M 1 56-99 24:41.8 7:58/M
30 DEANN UYEMATSU MILILANI 77 36 F 2 36-45 25:11.6 8:07/M
31 TIMOTHY EVANS Waipahu HI 148 9 M 1 0-10 25:25.4 8:12/M
32 ABIGAIL VILLANUEVA 127 6 F 1 0-10 25:30.5 8:14/M
33 SCOTT BILLINGS 150 41 M 2 36-45 25:36.1 8:15/M
34 MIKE ROHRER* 122 56 M 2 56-99 25:40.9 8:17/M
35 DAVID MERTZ* 5 46 M 6 46-55 25:46.9 8:19/M
36 BROOKE JOHNSON* 4 26 F 2 26-35 25:47.3 8:19/M
37 RAQUEL DELA CRUZ 159 15 F 1 11-17 26:29.9 8:33/M
38 MIYA QUINN 147 24 F 1 18-25 26:46.5 8:38/M
39 SHARIE ANNE MAMUAD 158 14 F 2 11-17 26:51.2 8:40/M
40 ANDREW JACKSON WAIPAHU 50 36 M 3 36-45 26:51.4 8:40/M
41 CHRISTIAN RAMELB WAIPAHU HI 175 15 M 12 11-17 27:01.3 8:43/M
42 ARIEL VILLANUEVA 128 36 M 4 36-45 27:02.9 8:43/M
43 JESSICA PASCUA 56 26 F 3 26-35 27:46.1 8:57/M
44 VON ANCHETA WAIPAHU HI 167 15 M 13 11-17 27:56.1 9:01/M
45 CASEY WHITNER 74 26 F 4 26-35 28:01.2 9:02/M
46 JENN BOOMSMA 34 26 F 5 26-35 28:04.6 9:03/M
47 MIKE BOOMSMA 22 26 M 3 26-35 28:05.1 9:04/M
48 CARA PHILLIPS 160 16 F 3 11-17 28:16.4 9:07/M
49 MATTHEW ROHRER* 120 26 M 4 26-35 28:38.1 9:14/M
50 SHAINA ASADA WAIPAHU HI 161 17 F 4 11-17 28:40.5 9:15/M
51 RANDY DULDULAO 12 36 M 5 36-45 29:02.4 9:22/M
52 ERIC GAERTNER 153 27 M 5 26-35 29:13.8 9:25/M
53 EVE GUZMAN 62 26 F 6 26-35 29:44.7 9:35/M
54 CLYDE SAKIHARA 9 46 M 7 46-55 29:56.9 9:39/M
55 ARIEL JR. VILLANUEVA 129 11 M 14 11-17 30:07.6 9:43/M
56 JAMES DENNISON 23 26 M 6 26-35 30:10.3 9:44/M
57 CINDY SAITO 37 46 F 2 46-55 30:45.6 9:55/M
58 CYNTHIA ALTMAN 24 36 F 3 36-45 30:50.3 9:57/M
59 RYAN ANDERSON 85 26 M 7 26-35 31:25.8 10:08/M
60 STACIE SWICORD 84 26 F 7 26-35 31:26.0 10:08/M
61 EVAN UYEMATSU MILILANI 78 6 M 2 0-10 31:38.7 10:12/M
62 ANNE QUINN 66 46 F 3 46-55 31:53.3 10:17/M
63 NICK DRURY KAPOLEI 31 26 M 8 26-35 32:14.1 10:24/M
64 EMILY DRURY KAPOLEI 30 26 F 8 26-35 32:14.2 10:24/M
65 GRACE AGODONG WAIPAHU HI 181 36 F 4 36-45 32:16.1 10:25/M
66 BRIAN KANNO MILILANI 152 52 M 8 46-55 32:28.8 10:28/M
67 EDWARD REYNOLDS 36 46 M 9 46-55 32:32.0 10:30/M
68 STACIE SAKIHARA 10 18 F 2 18-25 32:37.8 10:31/M
69 TRACY MARTIN MILILANI 142 54 M 10 46-55 33:17.5 10:44/M
70 ROCHELLE DONIOS 39 36 F 5 36-45 33:40.6 10:52/M
71 JON WATANABE 55 46 M 11 46-55 34:32.6 11:08/M
72 GLENDAANN SALVADOR 113 26 F 9 26-35 34:33.5 11:09/M
73 MICHELLE CHAVEZ KAPOLEI HI 183 32 F 10 26-35 34:41.1 11:11/M
74 MARISSA IBERA 11 36 F 6 36-45 35:39.5 11:30/M
75 BRUCE WILSON 143 60 M 3 56-99 35:55.2 11:35/M
76 ROZLYNN TWIGG 99 36 F 7 36-45 36:10.4 11:40/M
77 PAUL TAGA PEARL CITY 68 46 M 12 46-55 36:40.1 11:50/M
78 ARVIN RAPANUT KAPOLEI HI 186 16 M 15 11-17 36:57.4 11:55/M
79 ELIZABETH RAMOS 123 56 F 1 56-99 37:01.6 11:56/M
80 CATHY REYNOLDS 35 36 F 8 36-45 37:26.9 12:05/M
81 SHARI EVANS 63 36 F 9 36-45 38:12.2 12:19/M
82 JOSEPHINE LOPEZ 94 36 F 10 36-45 39:03.1 12:36/M
83 KATHLEEN AGUSTIN 41 26 F 11 26-35 40:31.4 13:04/M
84 SUZETTE BEZANIO 59 46 F 4 46-55 40:51.2 13:11/M
85 DONNA CABICO 42 18 F 3 18-25 42:20.7 13:39/M
86 ROXANNE DRAXLER 57 46 F 5 46-55 42:50.8 13:49/M
87 LHIANA JHAINE PARRO 48 6 F 2 0-10 43:07.2 13:55/M
88 JANSSEN PARRO 47 18 F 4 18-25 43:08.3 13:55/M
89 JULIE DEGUAIR MILILANI HI 180 38 F 11 36-45 44:41.9 14:25/M
90 LYKA RAMOS 49 26 F 12 26-35 45:20.3 14:37/M
91 KAREN HUTCHISON KAPOLEI HI 185 41 F 12 36-45 45:21.7 14:38/M
92 JESSICA RANCHES HONOLULU 7 26 F 13 26-35 46:14.3 14:55/M
93 NICHOLAS RICE 19 6 M 3 0-10 46:43.4 15:04/M
94 NANETTE MEYER 58 46 F 6 46-55 46:56.1 15:08/M
95 COURTNEY CHUN HONOLULU 64 11 F 5 11-17 47:20.7 15:16/M
96 HAYDEN RICE 18 6 F 3 0-10 48:27.0 15:38/M
97 ANNE RICE 20 36 F 13 36-45 48:28.0 15:38/M
98 MAY FLORENCE AGCAOILI 145 19 F 5 18-25 48:52.2 15:46/M
99 SHAUN CHILLINGWORTH HONOLULU 6 26 M 9 26-35 49:10.5 15:52/M
100 SYLVIA GONZALES 124 46 F 7 46-55 49:44.5 16:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 KYDEN KALILI 110 6 M 4 0-10 50:52.5 16:25/M
102 LISA VALDERUEDA Honolulu HI 46 46 F 8 46-55 51:13.2 16:31/M
103 VICKI WALDEN 114 36 F 14 36-45 51:13.3 16:31/M
104 KELLY KALILI 108 46 M 13 46-55 51:16.9 16:32/M
105 SHERI ELARCO KAPOLEI HI 163 35 F 14 26-35 51:18.2 16:33/M
106 KANANI NAKAGAWA 164 35 F 15 26-35 51:19.0 16:33/M
107 SHIRLEY JACKSON WAIPAHU 51 46 F 9 46-55 52:36.5 16:58/M
108 WAYNETTE TAKETA 54 56 F 2 56-99 52:37.5 16:58/M
109 GARY LUDEWIG 97 56 M 4 56-99 52:39.2 16:59/M
110 VORANUS LUDEWIG 96 56 F 3 56-99 52:39.6 16:59/M
111 GWEN BARBA 52 56 F 4 56-99 54:11.9 17:29/M
112 ORLANDO BARBA 53 56 M 5 56-99 54:13.2 17:29/M
113 TRINIDAD MODOMO 44 56 F 5 56-99 54:35.8 17:36/M
114 JACOB HINCH 75 26 M 10 26-35 54:53.5 17:42/M
115 MELENIE ARMITAGE 32 36 F 15 36-45 54:55.1 17:43/M
116 MAI LOPEZ 33 56 F 6 56-99 54:56.2 17:43/M
117 LEALOFI TWIGG 98 56 M 6 56-99 55:00.9 17:45/M
118 KRYSTINA NAVARRO 103 18 F 6 18-25 55:49.3 18:00/M
119 DAMIEN MORALES 45 46 M 14 46-55 55:56.5 18:03/M
120 KEITH CORREA 43 46 M 15 46-55 55:58.4 18:03/M
121 FREDA TUAAU 101 46 F 10 46-55 56:32.4 18:14/M
122 RACHEL KIM 91 6 F 4 0-10 56:45.8 18:18/M
123 JOHN TWIGG 100 36 M 6 36-45 56:51.6 18:20/M
124 CHARLELYNN KIM 90 46 M 16 46-55 57:35.1 18:35/M
125 K-LYNN KALILI WAIPAHU 109 11 F 6 11-17 57:35.4 18:35/M
126 MISTY NAVARRO 102 36 F 16 36-45 57:47.5 18:38/M
127 KYLYN KALILI 107 18 F 7 18-25 57:48.7 18:39/M
128 LESTER SAITO 38 46 M 17 46-55 59:53.3 19:19/M
129 KYLIE MANAKU-KALILI 104 18 F 8 18-25 1:00:13.9 19:25/M
130 KELLI NISHIMURA 106 18 F 9 18-25 1:00:15.5 19:26/M
131 KELLI-KAY CHUN 65 46 F 11 46-55 1:00:36.9 19:33/M
132 GARY CHUN HONOLULU 60 46 M 18 46-55 1:00:47.4 19:36/M
133 FLO NAKAKUNI HONOLULU HI 184 61 F 7 56-99 1:01:12.8 19:45/M
134 CLARENCE NISHIHARA WAIPAHU HI 157 70 M 7 56-99 1:01:13.4 19:45/M
135 MELODEE GAERTNER* 116 56 F 8 56-99 1:02:15.6 20:05/M
136 SARAH GAERTNER 154 29 F 16 26-35 1:02:16.1 20:05/M
137 JACYNTHA PATO 95 26 F 17 26-35 1:03:37.8 20:31/M
138 MARY BALUGAY Mililani HI 92 36 F 17 36-45 1:03:38.5 20:32/M