Harold Chapson 8K

Age Group Results

January 20, 2013


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-98 99-99

8K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JILL THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 230 32 10 30:49.0 6:12/M
2 CHRISTINA WONG HONOLULU HI 158 23 15 32:06.1 6:28/M
3 JENNY PARTRIDGE KAILUA HI 280 29 19 32:50.8 6:36/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MAYA USHIJIMA HONOLULU HI 257 13 73 40:11.0 8:05/M
2 CHARLIE POWELL CARINGBAH NSM 279 14 167 55:09.0 11:06/M
3 ELIZABETH ATKIN BELMONT CA 269 14 187 1:00:17.9 12:08/M
4 LAUREN KALLMEYER NORTH BONDI NSW 207 13 213 1:07:31.4 13:35/M
5 STACEY KALLMEYER NORTH BONDI NSW 208 12 214 1:07:38.9 13:36/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RISE MORISATO HONOLULU HI 50 16 82 41:17.5 8:18/M
2 LISA MACKNER BELMONT CA 270 17 180 59:04.6 11:53/M
3 ANDREA KALLMEYER NORTH BONDI NSW 206 17 201 1:02:30.5 12:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELISSA KAWANA MILILANI HI 139 22 62 39:19.0 7:55/M
2 KALEIGH LIGUS WAHIAWA HI 44 20 150 52:35.8 10:35/M
3 CHERI CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 234 24 172 56:22.2 11:20/M
4 SABRINA KAWANA MILILANI HI 138 23 179 58:56.0 11:51/M
5 BRITTANY SHAPIRO HONOLULU HI 100 22 188 1:00:26.1 12:10/M
6 JESSICA ATKINS HONOLULU HI 99 22 189 1:00:36.8 12:12/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROSEMARIE DELACRUZ HONOLULU HI 127 27 45 37:34.4 7:34/M
2 MIRANDA MCALEER PEARL CITY HI 94 26 144 50:42.2 10:12/M
3 ERIN HOWAT HONOLULU HI 97 29 151 52:45.4 10:37/M
4 JESSICA RANCHES HONOLULU HI 64 29 176 57:24.7 11:33/M
5 DIANA LENAWAY WASHINGTON MI 181 25 184 59:44.5 12:01/M
6 JESSICA LENAWAY WASHINGTON MI 188 25 185 59:44.5 12:01/M
7 CHAUNA VALDEZ HONOLULU HI 201 29 191 1:01:03.9 12:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMMIE SAIGUSA MILILANI HI 60 34 35 35:36.6 7:10/M
2 NALANI KAUN KANEOHE HI 152 31 46 37:34.5 7:34/M
3 KIM CAYZER HONOLULU HI 149 31 61 39:18.5 7:54/M
4 CREESY ANTOINE MILILANI HI 190 32 66 39:35.6 7:58/M
5 PILITA WINCHATZ HONOLULU HI 28 30 80 40:57.4 8:14/M
6 KIMBERLEY KUDAISHI HONOLULU HI 61 30 88 42:03.3 8:28/M
7 JASMINE SHINN HONOLULU HI 226 32 89 42:17.3 8:30/M
8 ALISON VOELZ HONOLULU HI 89 32 117 46:55.6 9:26/M
9 CONNIE RAMON HONOLULU HI 48 33 122 47:35.1 9:34/M
10 JESSICA ARMSTRONG FAIRBANKS AK 246 34 128 48:43.8 9:48/M
11 SHU JIN RANKIN BROOKLYN NY 240 31 136 49:57.3 10:03/M
12 STEPHANIE ORSCHELN HONOLULU HI 103 33 152 52:57.2 10:39/M
13 JANA ADAMS HONOLULU HI 187 32 153 52:57.3 10:39/M
14 ABIGAIL TOTH PHOENIX AZ 192 30 157 53:51.1 10:50/M
15 NICOLE WAGNER HONOLULU HI 76 30 162 54:35.5 10:59/M
16 JUNG-EUN PARK HALEIWA HI 232 30 173 56:25.2 11:21/M
17 SARA LATU KAILUA HI 87 33 206 1:04:22.8 12:57/M
18 STACIE NAKAMURA WAIPAHU HI 251 34 212 1:07:24.0 13:34/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GRACE SOUSA HONOLULU HI 82 39 52 38:15.5 7:42/M
2 MICHELLE SIMMONS KANEOHE HI 155 38 55 38:25.6 7:44/M
3 LISA MATSUOKA KAILUA HI 238 35 65 39:35.4 7:58/M
4 JULIA KRAMPE WAHIAWA HI 182 36 83 41:29.2 8:21/M
5 ARSENA KAILIHIWA KANEOHE HI 153 35 126 48:34.2 9:46/M
6 JOY ASATO MILILANI HI 253 35 149 52:32.3 10:34/M
7 MISSEY LEE COLONIAL BEACH VA 217 39 158 53:54.7 10:51/M
8 ELAINE REVILLA WAIANAE HI 98 38 163 54:39.3 11:00/M
9 KELLIE HARADA HONOLULU HI 222 36 175 57:22.5 11:33/M
10 MICHELLE TORRESDIAZ HONOLULU HI 195 37 181 59:17.2 11:56/M
11 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 228 39 220 1:10:53.2 14:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAT LIN-HURTUBISE HONOLULU HI 183 43 121 47:19.7 9:31/M
2 RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI 108 44 123 47:37.9 9:35/M
3 CELISE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 116 44 134 49:51.5 10:02/M
4 BETHANY PORTER HONOLULU HI 123 42 154 53:19.3 10:44/M
5 CHRISTA USTASZEWSKI HONOLULU HI 189 40 164 54:44.3 11:01/M
6 DEBBIE MARTENS HONOLULU HI 90 41 186 59:53.4 12:03/M
7 WENDI ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 104 44 199 1:02:11.3 12:31/M
8 SABINE THOMAS MILILANI HI 272 43 221 1:10:55.4 14:16/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI 209 46 24 34:16.2 6:54/M
2 KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI 11 45 42 37:12.1 7:29/M
3 CARMEN POLWARTH BELMONT VIC 242 47 99 44:10.7 8:53/M
4 SYLVIA BROSIEN HONOLULU HI 169 48 110 45:28.1 9:09/M
5 SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI 170 48 129 48:59.1 9:51/M
6 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 79 45 133 49:05.3 9:53/M
7 DAINTRY BARTOLDUS EWA BEACH HI 106 48 143 50:41.5 10:12/M
8 RAECHELLE FABRAO EWA BEACH HI 107 46 177 57:37.9 11:36/M
9 SUZY WILKINSON CHAMBERSBURG PA 213 47 193 1:01:10.9 12:18/M
10 CYNDI KALLMEYER NORTH BONDI NSW 205 45 218 1:10:00.8 14:05/M
11 KALAI LENCHANKO MILILANI HI 164 47 223 1:19:35.5 16:01/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI 51 51 95 43:58.8 8:51/M
2 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 114 52 104 44:51.2 9:01/M
3 CECILE CHISHOLM HONOLULU HI 81 50 138 50:11.8 10:06/M
4 APRIL ISHIGAMI KAILUA HI 93 54 140 50:14.4 10:06/M
5 DEBORAH HORIO HONOLULU HI 118 52 145 51:35.4 10:23/M
6 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 42 54 190 1:00:41.9 12:13/M
7 KIMBERLY KELLEY KAILUA HI 70 53 198 1:01:56.2 12:28/M
8 KELLY MARTENS AIEA HI 219 50 202 1:02:45.1 12:38/M
9 BETSY CARTER BELMONT CA 268 52 203 1:02:51.7 12:39/M
10 ERNESTINE MURATA HONOLULU HI 71 53 204 1:03:04.5 12:41/M
11 JANE NISHIGUCHI HONOLULU HI 85 50 209 1:05:55.9 13:16/M
12 EVA HAKE KAPOLEI HI 109 51 219 1:10:13.4 14:08/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERIKO FONG HONOLULU HI 37 56 64 39:27.3 7:56/M
2 SALLY MARCELLUS DELTA BC 130 59 67 39:36.0 7:58/M
3 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 132 56 87 41:56.7 8:26/M
4 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 83 57 93 43:39.3 8:47/M
5 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 146 56 109 45:22.8 9:08/M
6 DEBI HALCRO HONOLULU HI 159 57 141 50:16.2 10:07/M
7 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 17 58 146 51:45.3 10:25/M
8 CONNIE HAYLETT MUSCATINE IA 245 59 169 55:15.3 11:07/M
9 SANDRA WEBER STILLWATER MN 225 55 195 1:01:39.7 12:24/M
10 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 143 55 197 1:01:47.1 12:26/M
11 CHARLENE HINTON KANEOHE HI 95 58 216 1:07:53.4 13:40/M
12 LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI 140 55 222 1:14:07.3 14:55/M
13 SHARON TAKAHAMA AIEA HI 141 55 224 1:22:04.3 16:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 23 60 76 40:20.0 8:07/M
2 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 113 62 103 44:31.2 8:57/M
3 JANICE SMOLEC HONOLULU HI 136 62 116 46:48.2 9:25/M
4 LAURIE SLOAN HONOLULU HI 22 61 137 50:02.5 10:04/M
5 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 31 64 142 50:17.1 10:07/M
6 CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI 218 63 174 56:51.7 11:26/M
7 JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI 67 60 182 59:30.8 11:58/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 YUKIKO HASHIMOTO TOKYO JPN 185 65 98 44:09.1 8:53/M
2 ANN GRUNEISEN DENVER CO 248 66 148 52:23.0 10:32/M
3 SHIRL ALVARO HONOLULU HI 266 66 211 1:06:50.7 13:27/M
4 EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI 261 65 215 1:07:52.0 13:39/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 52 73 183 59:39.9 12:00/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI 62 77 208 1:05:32.0 13:11/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NATE CARLSON HONOLULU HI 281 31 1 25:52.5 5:12/M
2 BEN WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 273 29 2 26:31.7 5:20/M
3 BRADLEY KEEFE WINNIPEG MB 176 31 3 26:47.2 5:23/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NICHOLAS PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI 53 7 41 37:06.1 7:28/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CONNOR LEHL HONOLULU HI 236 14 8 29:48.2 6:00/M
2 KASH POWELL CARINGBAH NSM 255 12 25 34:19.3 6:54/M
3 KALA CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 43 13 29 35:03.2 7:03/M
4 TANNER ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 197 13 30 35:03.3 7:03/M
5 CADE LEHL HONOLULU HI 237 10 100 44:15.2 8:54/M
6 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 144 11 101 44:15.4 8:54/M
7 DYLAN PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 200 10 131 49:01.6 9:52/M
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KU KAAHANUI WAIALUA HI 221 16 4 27:44.7 5:35/M
2 SEBASTIAN BARAHAL KAILUA HI 210 16 11 31:17.5 6:18/M
3 ANDREW TROZZI HONOLULU HI 171 16 84 41:38.8 8:23/M
4 JARROD SHINN KILAUEA HI 267 18 102 44:24.2 8:56/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JUSTIN DAHME KAILUA HI 20 23 36 35:56.8 7:14/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROD BAYBAYAN HONOLULU HI 156 26 12 31:17.6 6:18/M
2 VADIM GUREVICH NEWPORT RI 172 25 90 42:19.0 8:31/M
3 RYAN BEST HALEIWA HI 231 26 105 44:53.2 9:02/M
4 MICHAEL BAUGH HONOLULU HI 264 29 119 47:04.4 9:28/M
5 JUSTIN NANCE HONOLULU HI 186 28 135 49:52.5 10:02/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 2 33 6 29:14.6 5:53/M
2 SHEM LAWLOR HONOLULU HI 126 34 27 34:33.5 6:57/M
3 JAMES HORTON MILILANI HI 198 30 32 35:04.9 7:03/M
4 BENJAMIN KEATON KAILUA HI 239 33 39 36:43.3 7:23/M
5 KRISTIAN MIRAFLOR KANEOHE HI 72 30 47 37:40.1 7:35/M
6 DEAN LEVITT HONOLULU HI 88 32 50 37:56.5 7:38/M
7 DWIGHT HART WAIPAHU HI 274 33 69 39:40.9 7:59/M
8 DAVID PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI 203 30 92 42:37.5 8:34/M
9 CHRISTOPHER MCCRAY HONOLULU HI 86 33 111 45:55.8 9:14/M
10 CHRISTOPHER WAGNER HONOLULU HI 77 33 161 54:31.5 10:58/M
11 DEAN SHRUM ESCONDIDO CA 174 30 166 54:57.5 11:03/M
12 KAHOLO RICKARD LAHAINA HI 202 34 192 1:01:04.1 12:17/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHARLES JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 47 39 20 33:07.1 6:40/M
2 DWAYNE CHANG AIEA HI 161 39 22 33:22.0 6:43/M
3 CARL DELACRUZ HONOLULU HI 128 36 44 37:21.0 7:31/M
4 CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI 74 37 51 38:02.6 7:39/M
5 JEREMY EFFERSON HONOLULU HI 101 37 58 38:45.3 7:48/M
6 KANEALII NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI 250 37 59 38:56.6 7:50/M
7 KERVIN VILLEGAS KAILUA HI 29 37 74 40:11.1 8:05/M
8 ALEC RICE HONOLULU HI 66 39 86 41:48.4 8:25/M
9 SHAWN ARMSTRONG FAIRBANKS AK 247 38 97 44:04.4 8:52/M
10 CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI 121 36 124 47:49.6 9:37/M
11 DANIEL PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 199 35 132 49:02.8 9:52/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI 252 42 7 29:40.0 5:58/M
2 WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI 80 44 9 29:54.3 6:01/M
3 JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI 277 42 14 31:57.0 6:26/M
4 ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI 40 44 18 32:41.3 6:35/M
5 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 157 41 21 33:19.9 6:42/M
6 AARON LEHL HONOLULU HI 235 43 31 35:04.0 7:03/M
7 PAT PHUNG HONOLULU HI 154 43 34 35:29.3 7:08/M
8 GEORGE ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 105 40 43 37:15.2 7:30/M
9 DEREK WROE HONOLULU HI 220 42 48 37:40.1 7:35/M
10 JAMES HALL HONOLULU HI 275 43 53 38:19.5 7:43/M
11 BURNEY WILLIS ANCHORAGE AK 196 42 60 39:04.8 7:52/M
12 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 193 40 70 39:56.5 8:02/M
13 RICHARD CLINE PEARL CITY HI 165 40 71 40:04.4 8:04/M
14 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 229 44 78 40:42.1 8:11/M
15 MARCUS CHAN SAN FRANCISCO CA 216 44 127 48:43.3 9:48/M
16 DONALD PORTER HONOLULU HI 124 44 155 53:28.0 10:45/M
17 TY RAMON HONOLULU HI 49 43 170 55:24.7 11:09/M
18 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 58 40 217 1:09:44.5 14:02/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI 1 48 5 27:57.8 5:37/M
2 FREDRICK AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 78 47 17 32:27.9 6:32/M
3 JONATHAN KALLMEYER NORTH BONDI NSW 204 48 26 34:24.4 6:55/M
4 HONG ZENG YVEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI 73 46 33 35:07.6 7:04/M
5 LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI 45 48 37 36:16.3 7:18/M
6 MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 117 47 40 37:01.9 7:27/M
7 MIKE MOORE HONOLULU HI 115 49 63 39:24.9 7:56/M
8 WAYNE WILKINSON CHAMBERSBURG PA 212 48 194 1:01:11.1 12:19/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 263 53 16 32:19.7 6:30/M
2 TED LEON HONOLULU HI 162 50 28 34:44.8 6:59/M
3 DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HI 111 54 49 37:50.5 7:37/M
4 JONATHAN HAKE KAPOLEI HI 110 52 54 38:21.8 7:43/M
5 ED HARRISON HONOLULU HI 258 51 56 38:33.8 7:45/M
6 JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 233 50 72 40:07.6 8:04/M
7 GERALD MARTENS HONOLULU HI 91 52 77 40:26.5 8:08/M
8 NORMAN MOORE KAILUA HI 92 54 81 41:09.4 8:17/M
9 CRAIG NAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI 63 53 113 46:26.5 9:21/M
10 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 151 53 139 50:12.4 10:06/M
11 BILL WALKER OLYMPIA WA 262 51 156 53:41.5 10:48/M
12 DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI 68 52 160 54:30.6 10:58/M
13 KYM POWELL CARINGBAH NSM 278 52 168 55:09.3 11:06/M
14 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 33 51 207 1:04:39.5 13:00/M
15 HAROLD YAMADA AIEA HI 142 54 225 1:22:04.6 16:31/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROB LANG DELTA BC 129 56 13 31:42.6 6:23/M
2 MIKI HYUN HONOLULU HI 134 57 68 39:39.0 7:59/M
3 BRUCE TSUTSUI KAILUA HI 259 55 79 40:49.4 8:13/M
4 JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI 145 58 106 44:57.3 9:03/M
5 BOB PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 147 57 107 45:12.3 9:06/M
6 JOHN COYLE KAILUA HI 168 56 108 45:15.4 9:06/M
7 SAMUEL WILCOX HONOLULU HI 256 55 118 47:03.1 9:28/M
8 TOM MARCHANT HONOLULU HI 30 55 159 54:27.4 10:57/M
9 MARK WEBER STILLWATER MN 224 56 196 1:01:39.8 12:24/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI 75 63 38 36:25.0 7:20/M
2 FRANK PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI 54 60 57 38:35.8 7:46/M
3 STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI 41 61 75 40:15.4 8:06/M
4 DENIS TANIGAWA KANEOHE HI 56 63 85 41:42.7 8:23/M
5 NICK KERN LUMBERTON TX 265 64 94 43:47.8 8:49/M
6 WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI 254 63 112 46:17.9 9:19/M
7 CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 13 60 165 54:57.3 11:03/M
8 WILLIAM DARRAH HONOLULU HI 260 64 205 1:03:07.4 12:42/M
9 PAUL CASTER HONOLULU HI 135 63 210 1:06:49.6 13:27/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RON PATE HONOLULU HI 7 66 23 33:56.3 6:50/M
2 TOM CARRAS SAN CLEMENTE CA 276 66 96 44:02.8 8:52/M
3 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 27 68 120 47:16.1 9:31/M
4 JIRO HASHIMOTO TOKYO JPN 184 65 125 48:32.3 9:46/M
5 WALTER AECKERLE HONOLULU HI 32 69 178 58:51.8 11:50/M
6 BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI 19 69 200 1:02:27.8 12:34/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 38 70 91 42:28.5 8:33/M
2 ALEC BROWNLOW HONOLULU HI 194 72 114 46:27.8 9:21/M
3 GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI 21 72 147 52:16.9 10:31/M
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI 16 78 115 46:33.9 9:22/M
2 BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI 9 77 130 49:00.7 9:52/M
3 GEOFF HOWARD HONOLULU HI 10 75 171 55:31.3 11:10/M
Top

Men 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BROOKS KAKIUCHI HONOLULU HI 163 84 226 1:37:01.6 19:31/M