Harold Chapson 8K

Overall Finish List

January 20, 2013


Results By Time Line

8K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 NATE CARLSON HONOLULU HI 281 31 M 1 Top Fin 25:52.5 5:12/M
2 BEN WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 273 29 M 2 Top Fin 26:31.7 5:20/M
3 BRADLEY KEEFE WINNIPEG MB 176 31 M 3 Top Fin 26:47.2 5:23/M
4 KU KAAHANUI WAIALUA HI 221 16 M 1 15-19 27:44.7 5:35/M
5 JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI 1 48 M 1 45-49 27:57.8 5:37/M
6 ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 2 33 M 1 30-34 29:14.6 5:53/M
7 MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI 252 42 M 1 40-44 29:40.0 5:58/M
8 CONNOR LEHL HONOLULU HI 236 14 M 1 10-14 29:48.2 6:00/M
9 WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI 80 44 M 2 40-44 29:54.3 6:01/M
10 JILL THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 230 32 F 1 Top Fin 30:49.0 6:12/M
11 SEBASTIAN BARAHAL KAILUA HI 210 16 M 2 15-19 31:17.5 6:18/M
12 ROD BAYBAYAN HONOLULU HI 156 26 M 1 25-29 31:17.6 6:18/M
13 ROB LANG DELTA BC 129 56 M 1 55-59 31:42.6 6:23/M
14 JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI 277 42 M 3 40-44 31:57.0 6:26/M
15 CHRISTINA WONG HONOLULU HI 158 23 F 2 Top Fin 32:06.1 6:28/M
16 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 263 53 M 1 50-54 32:19.7 6:30/M
17 FREDRICK AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 78 47 M 2 45-49 32:27.9 6:32/M
18 ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI 40 44 M 4 40-44 32:41.3 6:35/M
19 JENNY PARTRIDGE KAILUA HI 280 29 F 3 Top Fin 32:50.8 6:36/M
20 CHARLES JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 47 39 M 1 35-39 33:07.1 6:40/M
21 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 157 41 M 5 40-44 33:19.9 6:42/M
22 DWAYNE CHANG AIEA HI 161 39 M 2 35-39 33:22.0 6:43/M
23 RON PATE HONOLULU HI 7 66 M 1 65-69 33:56.3 6:50/M
24 STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI 209 46 F 1 45-49 34:16.2 6:54/M
25 KASH POWELL CARINGBAH NSM 255 12 M 2 10-14 34:19.3 6:54/M
26 JONATHAN KALLMEYER NORTH BONDI NSW 204 48 M 3 45-49 34:24.4 6:55/M
27 SHEM LAWLOR HONOLULU HI 126 34 M 2 30-34 34:33.5 6:57/M
28 TED LEON HONOLULU HI 162 50 M 2 50-54 34:44.8 6:59/M
29 KALA CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 43 13 M 3 10-14 35:03.2 7:03/M
30 TANNER ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 197 13 M 4 10-14 35:03.3 7:03/M
31 AARON LEHL HONOLULU HI 235 43 M 6 40-44 35:04.0 7:03/M
32 JAMES HORTON MILILANI HI 198 30 M 3 30-34 35:04.9 7:03/M
33 HONG ZENG YVEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI 73 46 M 4 45-49 35:07.6 7:04/M
34 PAT PHUNG HONOLULU HI 154 43 M 7 40-44 35:29.3 7:08/M
35 EMMIE SAIGUSA MILILANI HI 60 34 F 1 30-34 35:36.6 7:10/M
36 JUSTIN DAHME KAILUA HI 20 23 M 1 20-24 35:56.8 7:14/M
37 LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI 45 48 M 5 45-49 36:16.3 7:18/M
38 MICHAEL KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI 75 63 M 1 60-64 36:25.0 7:20/M
39 BENJAMIN KEATON KAILUA HI 239 33 M 4 30-34 36:43.3 7:23/M
40 MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 117 47 M 6 45-49 37:01.9 7:27/M
41 NICHOLAS PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI 53 7 M 1 0- 9 37:06.1 7:28/M
42 KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI 11 45 F 2 45-49 37:12.1 7:29/M
43 GEORGE ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 105 40 M 8 40-44 37:15.2 7:30/M
44 CARL DELACRUZ HONOLULU HI 128 36 M 3 35-39 37:21.0 7:31/M
45 ROSEMARIE DELACRUZ HONOLULU HI 127 27 F 1 25-29 37:34.4 7:34/M
46 NALANI KAUN KANEOHE HI 152 31 F 2 30-34 37:34.5 7:34/M
47 KRISTIAN MIRAFLOR KANEOHE HI 72 30 M 5 30-34 37:40.1 7:35/M
48 DEREK WROE HONOLULU HI 220 42 M 9 40-44 37:40.1 7:35/M
49 DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HI 111 54 M 3 50-54 37:50.5 7:37/M
50 DEAN LEVITT HONOLULU HI 88 32 M 6 30-34 37:56.5 7:38/M
51 CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI 74 37 M 4 35-39 38:02.6 7:39/M
52 GRACE SOUSA HONOLULU HI 82 39 F 1 35-39 38:15.5 7:42/M
53 JAMES HALL HONOLULU HI 275 43 M 10 40-44 38:19.5 7:43/M
54 JONATHAN HAKE KAPOLEI HI 110 52 M 4 50-54 38:21.8 7:43/M
55 MICHELLE SIMMONS KANEOHE HI 155 38 F 2 35-39 38:25.6 7:44/M
56 ED HARRISON HONOLULU HI 258 51 M 5 50-54 38:33.8 7:45/M
57 FRANK PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI 54 60 M 2 60-64 38:35.8 7:46/M
58 JEREMY EFFERSON HONOLULU HI 101 37 M 5 35-39 38:45.3 7:48/M
59 KANEALII NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI 250 37 M 6 35-39 38:56.6 7:50/M
60 BURNEY WILLIS ANCHORAGE AK 196 42 M 11 40-44 39:04.8 7:52/M
61 KIM CAYZER HONOLULU HI 149 31 F 3 30-34 39:18.5 7:54/M
62 MELISSA KAWANA MILILANI HI 139 22 F 1 20-24 39:19.0 7:55/M
63 MIKE MOORE HONOLULU HI 115 49 M 7 45-49 39:24.9 7:56/M
64 ERIKO FONG HONOLULU HI 37 56 F 1 55-59 39:27.3 7:56/M
65 LISA MATSUOKA KAILUA HI 238 35 F 3 35-39 39:35.4 7:58/M
66 CREESY ANTOINE MILILANI HI 190 32 F 4 30-34 39:35.6 7:58/M
67 SALLY MARCELLUS DELTA BC 130 59 F 2 55-59 39:36.0 7:58/M
68 MIKI HYUN HONOLULU HI 134 57 M 2 55-59 39:39.0 7:59/M
69 DWIGHT HART WAIPAHU HI 274 33 M 7 30-34 39:40.9 7:59/M
70 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 193 40 M 12 40-44 39:56.5 8:02/M
71 RICHARD CLINE PEARL CITY HI 165 40 M 13 40-44 40:04.4 8:04/M
72 JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 233 50 M 6 50-54 40:07.6 8:04/M
73 MAYA USHIJIMA HONOLULU HI 257 13 F 1 10-14 40:11.0 8:05/M
74 KERVIN VILLEGAS KAILUA HI 29 37 M 7 35-39 40:11.1 8:05/M
75 STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI 41 61 M 3 60-64 40:15.4 8:06/M
76 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 23 60 F 1 60-64 40:20.0 8:07/M
77 GERALD MARTENS HONOLULU HI 91 52 M 7 50-54 40:26.5 8:08/M
78 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 229 44 M 14 40-44 40:42.1 8:11/M
79 BRUCE TSUTSUI KAILUA HI 259 55 M 3 55-59 40:49.4 8:13/M
80 PILITA WINCHATZ HONOLULU HI 28 30 F 5 30-34 40:57.4 8:14/M
81 NORMAN MOORE KAILUA HI 92 54 M 8 50-54 41:09.4 8:17/M
82 RISE MORISATO HONOLULU HI 50 16 F 1 15-19 41:17.5 8:18/M
83 JULIA KRAMPE WAHIAWA HI 182 36 F 4 35-39 41:29.2 8:21/M
84 ANDREW TROZZI HONOLULU HI 171 16 M 3 15-19 41:38.8 8:23/M
85 DENIS TANIGAWA KANEOHE HI 56 63 M 4 60-64 41:42.7 8:23/M
86 ALEC RICE HONOLULU HI 66 39 M 8 35-39 41:48.4 8:25/M
87 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 132 56 F 3 55-59 41:56.7 8:26/M
88 KIMBERLEY KUDAISHI HONOLULU HI 61 30 F 6 30-34 42:03.3 8:28/M
89 JASMINE SHINN HONOLULU HI 226 32 F 7 30-34 42:17.3 8:30/M
90 VADIM GUREVICH NEWPORT RI 172 25 M 2 25-29 42:19.0 8:31/M
91 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 38 70 M 1 70-74 42:28.5 8:33/M
92 DAVID PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI 203 30 M 8 30-34 42:37.5 8:34/M
93 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 83 57 F 4 55-59 43:39.3 8:47/M
94 NICK KERN LUMBERTON TX 265 64 M 5 60-64 43:47.8 8:49/M
95 JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI 51 51 F 1 50-54 43:58.8 8:51/M
96 TOM CARRAS SAN CLEMENTE CA 276 66 M 2 65-69 44:02.8 8:52/M
97 SHAWN ARMSTRONG FAIRBANKS AK 247 38 M 9 35-39 44:04.4 8:52/M
98 YUKIKO HASHIMOTO TOKYO JPN 185 65 F 1 65-69 44:09.1 8:53/M
99 CARMEN POLWARTH BELMONT VIC 242 47 F 3 45-49 44:10.7 8:53/M
100 CADE LEHL HONOLULU HI 237 10 M 5 10-14 44:15.2 8:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 144 11 M 6 10-14 44:15.4 8:54/M
102 JARROD SHINN KILAUEA HI 267 18 M 4 15-19 44:24.2 8:56/M
103 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 113 62 F 2 60-64 44:31.2 8:57/M
104 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 114 52 F 2 50-54 44:51.2 9:01/M
105 RYAN BEST HALEIWA HI 231 26 M 3 25-29 44:53.2 9:02/M
106 JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI 145 58 M 4 55-59 44:57.3 9:03/M
107 BOB PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 147 57 M 5 55-59 45:12.3 9:06/M
108 JOHN COYLE KAILUA HI 168 56 M 6 55-59 45:15.4 9:06/M
109 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 146 56 F 5 55-59 45:22.8 9:08/M
110 SYLVIA BROSIEN HONOLULU HI 169 48 F 4 45-49 45:28.1 9:09/M
111 CHRISTOPHER MCCRAY HONOLULU HI 86 33 M 9 30-34 45:55.8 9:14/M
112 WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI 254 63 M 6 60-64 46:17.9 9:19/M
113 CRAIG NAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI 63 53 M 9 50-54 46:26.5 9:21/M
114 ALEC BROWNLOW HONOLULU HI 194 72 M 2 70-74 46:27.8 9:21/M
115 KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI 16 78 M 1 75-79 46:33.9 9:22/M
116 JANICE SMOLEC HONOLULU HI 136 62 F 3 60-64 46:48.2 9:25/M
117 ALISON VOELZ HONOLULU HI 89 32 F 8 30-34 46:55.6 9:26/M
118 SAMUEL WILCOX HONOLULU HI 256 55 M 7 55-59 47:03.1 9:28/M
119 MICHAEL BAUGH HONOLULU HI 264 29 M 4 25-29 47:04.4 9:28/M
120 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 27 68 M 3 65-69 47:16.1 9:31/M
121 KAT LIN-HURTUBISE HONOLULU HI 183 43 F 1 40-44 47:19.7 9:31/M
122 CONNIE RAMON HONOLULU HI 48 33 F 9 30-34 47:35.1 9:34/M
123 RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI 108 44 F 2 40-44 47:37.9 9:35/M
124 CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI 121 36 M 10 35-39 47:49.6 9:37/M
125 JIRO HASHIMOTO TOKYO JPN 184 65 M 4 65-69 48:32.3 9:46/M
126 ARSENA KAILIHIWA KANEOHE HI 153 35 F 5 35-39 48:34.2 9:46/M
127 MARCUS CHAN SAN FRANCISCO CA 216 44 M 15 40-44 48:43.3 9:48/M
128 JESSICA ARMSTRONG FAIRBANKS AK 246 34 F 10 30-34 48:43.8 9:48/M
129 SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI 170 48 F 5 45-49 48:59.1 9:51/M
130 BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI 9 77 M 2 75-79 49:00.7 9:52/M
131 DYLAN PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 200 10 M 7 10-14 49:01.6 9:52/M
132 DANIEL PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 199 35 M 11 35-39 49:02.8 9:52/M
133 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 79 45 F 6 45-49 49:05.3 9:53/M
134 CELISE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 116 44 F 3 40-44 49:51.5 10:02/M
135 JUSTIN NANCE HONOLULU HI 186 28 M 5 25-29 49:52.5 10:02/M
136 SHU JIN RANKIN BROOKLYN NY 240 31 F 11 30-34 49:57.3 10:03/M
137 LAURIE SLOAN HONOLULU HI 22 61 F 4 60-64 50:02.5 10:04/M
138 CECILE CHISHOLM HONOLULU HI 81 50 F 3 50-54 50:11.8 10:06/M
139 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 151 53 M 10 50-54 50:12.4 10:06/M
140 APRIL ISHIGAMI KAILUA HI 93 54 F 4 50-54 50:14.4 10:06/M
141 DEBI HALCRO HONOLULU HI 159 57 F 6 55-59 50:16.2 10:07/M
142 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 31 64 F 5 60-64 50:17.1 10:07/M
143 DAINTRY BARTOLDUS EWA BEACH HI 106 48 F 7 45-49 50:41.5 10:12/M
144 MIRANDA MCALEER PEARL CITY HI 94 26 F 2 25-29 50:42.2 10:12/M
145 DEBORAH HORIO HONOLULU HI 118 52 F 5 50-54 51:35.4 10:23/M
146 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 17 58 F 7 55-59 51:45.3 10:25/M
147 GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI 21 72 M 3 70-74 52:16.9 10:31/M
148 ANN GRUNEISEN DENVER CO 248 66 F 2 65-69 52:23.0 10:32/M
149 JOY ASATO MILILANI HI 253 35 F 6 35-39 52:32.3 10:34/M
150 KALEIGH LIGUS WAHIAWA HI 44 20 F 2 20-24 52:35.8 10:35/M
151 ERIN HOWAT HONOLULU HI 97 29 F 3 25-29 52:45.4 10:37/M
152 STEPHANIE ORSCHELN HONOLULU HI 103 33 F 12 30-34 52:57.2 10:39/M
153 JANA ADAMS HONOLULU HI 187 32 F 13 30-34 52:57.3 10:39/M
154 BETHANY PORTER HONOLULU HI 123 42 F 4 40-44 53:19.3 10:44/M
155 DONALD PORTER HONOLULU HI 124 44 M 16 40-44 53:28.0 10:45/M
156 BILL WALKER OLYMPIA WA 262 51 M 11 50-54 53:41.5 10:48/M
157 ABIGAIL TOTH PHOENIX AZ 192 30 F 14 30-34 53:51.1 10:50/M
158 MISSEY LEE COLONIAL BEACH VA 217 39 F 7 35-39 53:54.7 10:51/M
159 TOM MARCHANT HONOLULU HI 30 55 M 8 55-59 54:27.4 10:57/M
160 DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI 68 52 M 12 50-54 54:30.6 10:58/M
161 CHRISTOPHER WAGNER HONOLULU HI 77 33 M 10 30-34 54:31.5 10:58/M
162 NICOLE WAGNER HONOLULU HI 76 30 F 15 30-34 54:35.5 10:59/M
163 ELAINE REVILLA WAIANAE HI 98 38 F 8 35-39 54:39.3 11:00/M
164 CHRISTA USTASZEWSKI HONOLULU HI 189 40 F 5 40-44 54:44.3 11:01/M
165 CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 13 60 M 7 60-64 54:57.3 11:03/M
166 DEAN SHRUM ESCONDIDO CA 174 30 M 11 30-34 54:57.5 11:03/M
167 CHARLIE POWELL CARINGBAH NSM 279 14 F 2 10-14 55:09.0 11:06/M
168 KYM POWELL CARINGBAH NSM 278 52 M 13 50-54 55:09.3 11:06/M
169 CONNIE HAYLETT MUSCATINE IA 245 59 F 8 55-59 55:15.3 11:07/M
170 TY RAMON HONOLULU HI 49 43 M 17 40-44 55:24.7 11:09/M
171 GEOFF HOWARD HONOLULU HI 10 75 M 3 75-79 55:31.3 11:10/M
172 CHERI CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 234 24 F 3 20-24 56:22.2 11:20/M
173 JUNG-EUN PARK HALEIWA HI 232 30 F 16 30-34 56:25.2 11:21/M
174 CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI 218 63 F 6 60-64 56:51.7 11:26/M
175 KELLIE HARADA HONOLULU HI 222 36 F 9 35-39 57:22.5 11:33/M
176 JESSICA RANCHES HONOLULU HI 64 29 F 4 25-29 57:24.7 11:33/M
177 RAECHELLE FABRAO EWA BEACH HI 107 46 F 8 45-49 57:37.9 11:36/M
178 WALTER AECKERLE HONOLULU HI 32 69 M 5 65-69 58:51.8 11:50/M
179 SABRINA KAWANA MILILANI HI 138 23 F 4 20-24 58:56.0 11:51/M
180 LISA MACKNER BELMONT CA 270 17 F 2 15-19 59:04.6 11:53/M
181 MICHELLE TORRESDIAZ HONOLULU HI 195 37 F 10 35-39 59:17.2 11:56/M
182 JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI 67 60 F 7 60-64 59:30.8 11:58/M
183 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 52 73 F 1 70-74 59:39.9 12:00/M
184 DIANA LENAWAY WASHINGTON MI 181 25 F 5 25-29 59:44.5 12:01/M
185 JESSICA LENAWAY WASHINGTON MI 188 25 F 6 25-29 59:44.5 12:01/M
186 DEBBIE MARTENS HONOLULU HI 90 41 F 6 40-44 59:53.4 12:03/M
187 ELIZABETH ATKIN BELMONT CA 269 14 F 3 10-14 1:00:17.9 12:08/M
188 BRITTANY SHAPIRO HONOLULU HI 100 22 F 5 20-24 1:00:26.1 12:10/M
189 JESSICA ATKINS HONOLULU HI 99 22 F 6 20-24 1:00:36.8 12:12/M
190 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 42 54 F 6 50-54 1:00:41.9 12:13/M
191 CHAUNA VALDEZ HONOLULU HI 201 29 F 7 25-29 1:01:03.9 12:17/M
192 KAHOLO RICKARD LAHAINA HI 202 34 M 12 30-34 1:01:04.1 12:17/M
193 SUZY WILKINSON CHAMBERSBURG PA 213 47 F 9 45-49 1:01:10.9 12:18/M
194 WAYNE WILKINSON CHAMBERSBURG PA 212 48 M 8 45-49 1:01:11.1 12:19/M
195 SANDRA WEBER STILLWATER MN 225 55 F 9 55-59 1:01:39.7 12:24/M
196 MARK WEBER STILLWATER MN 224 56 M 9 55-59 1:01:39.8 12:24/M
197 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 143 55 F 10 55-59 1:01:47.1 12:26/M
198 KIMBERLY KELLEY KAILUA HI 70 53 F 7 50-54 1:01:56.2 12:28/M
199 WENDI ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 104 44 F 7 40-44 1:02:11.3 12:31/M
200 BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI 19 69 M 6 65-69 1:02:27.8 12:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 ANDREA KALLMEYER NORTH BONDI NSW 206 17 F 3 15-19 1:02:30.5 12:35/M
202 KELLY MARTENS AIEA HI 219 50 F 8 50-54 1:02:45.1 12:38/M
203 BETSY CARTER BELMONT CA 268 52 F 9 50-54 1:02:51.7 12:39/M
204 ERNESTINE MURATA HONOLULU HI 71 53 F 10 50-54 1:03:04.5 12:41/M
205 WILLIAM DARRAH HONOLULU HI 260 64 M 8 60-64 1:03:07.4 12:42/M
206 SARA LATU KAILUA HI 87 33 F 17 30-34 1:04:22.8 12:57/M
207 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 33 51 M 14 50-54 1:04:39.5 13:00/M
208 RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI 62 77 F 1 75-79 1:05:32.0 13:11/M
209 JANE NISHIGUCHI HONOLULU HI 85 50 F 11 50-54 1:05:55.9 13:16/M
210 PAUL CASTER HONOLULU HI 135 63 M 9 60-64 1:06:49.6 13:27/M
211 SHIRL ALVARO HONOLULU HI 266 66 F 3 65-69 1:06:50.7 13:27/M
212 STACIE NAKAMURA WAIPAHU HI 251 34 F 18 30-34 1:07:24.0 13:34/M
213 LAUREN KALLMEYER NORTH BONDI NSW 207 13 F 4 10-14 1:07:31.4 13:35/M
214 STACEY KALLMEYER NORTH BONDI NSW 208 12 F 5 10-14 1:07:38.9 13:36/M
215 EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI 261 65 F 4 65-69 1:07:52.0 13:39/M
216 CHARLENE HINTON KANEOHE HI 95 58 F 11 55-59 1:07:53.4 13:40/M
217 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 58 40 M 18 40-44 1:09:44.5 14:02/M
218 CYNDI KALLMEYER NORTH BONDI NSW 205 45 F 10 45-49 1:10:00.8 14:05/M
219 EVA HAKE KAPOLEI HI 109 51 F 12 50-54 1:10:13.4 14:08/M
220 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 228 39 F 11 35-39 1:10:53.2 14:16/M
221 SABINE THOMAS MILILANI HI 272 43 F 8 40-44 1:10:55.4 14:16/M
222 LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI 140 55 F 12 55-59 1:14:07.3 14:55/M
223 KALAI LENCHANKO MILILANI HI 164 47 F 11 45-49 1:19:35.5 16:01/M
224 SHARON TAKAHAMA AIEA HI 141 55 F 13 55-59 1:22:04.3 16:31/M
225 HAROLD YAMADA AIEA HI 142 54 M 15 50-54 1:22:04.6 16:31/M
226 BROOKS KAKIUCHI HONOLULU HI 163 84 M 1 80-84 1:37:01.6 19:31/M