Christmas Biathlon

Overall Results

December 06, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

Individual

  ------- RUN ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 BEN WILLIAMS 184 31 M 1 30-34 1 16:35.3 1 15:52.7 32:28.0
2 GRANT BUTLER 171 40 M 1 40-44 5 18:43.8 2 18:05.2 36:49.0
3 NICK SMITH 167 18 M 1 0-19 11 20:36.1 3 16:23.4 36:59.6
4 JOHN BARILE 186 36 M 1 35-39 4 18:34.6 4 18:57.4 37:32.0
5 RAE BASTONI 188 25 F 1 25-29 12 20:36.4 5 17:21.7 37:58.1
6 KAYA TEREM 99 24 M 1 20-24 20 21:15.3 6 17:57.6 39:12.9
7 KATHLEEN ONEIL 185 28 F 2 25-29 3 18:34.2 7 21:03.2 39:37.4
8 MICHAEL FERREIRA 124 50 M 1 50-54 10 20:26.6 8 19:21.0 39:47.6
9 BRUCE WATERMAN 30 45 M 1 45-49 21 21:17.7 9 19:52.1 41:09.8
10 HARLAN KLEIN 82 44 M 2 40-44 19 21:09.2 10 20:21.2 41:30.4
11 KENTA NAKAMURA 105 17 M 2 0-19 17 21:04.0 11 20:35.4 41:39.4
12 KATHRYN TAYLOR 158 29 F 3 25-29 40 23:40.7 12 18:15.8 41:56.5
13 FRANKLIN ZHENG 3 13 M 3 0-19 24 21:52.2 13 20:11.0 42:03.2
14 JENNA IKEGAMI 145 13 F 1 0-19 31 22:56.6 14 19:07.3 42:04.0
15 STU SIMMONS 86 54 M 2 50-54 30 22:36.4 15 19:59.8 42:36.2
16 TOSHIKO UEHARA 106 39 F 1 35-39 37 23:23.2 16 19:29.9 42:53.1
17 KAYLA ALMEIDA 46 12 F 2 0-19 38 23:33.0 17 19:55.3 43:28.3
18 LEIGH FARAH 138 12 F 3 0-19 39 23:34.5 18 19:55.0 43:29.5
19 SANDRA FERREIRA 125 45 F 1 45-49 27 22:17.7 19 21:14.8 43:32.6
20 MARK KAETSU 18 30 M 2 30-34 8 20:00.3 20 23:54.7 43:55.0
21 DAVID GARRETT 141 54 M 3 50-54 18 21:08.1 21 22:57.7 44:05.8
22 JESSE WYSARD 160 15 M 4 0-19 6 19:36.0 22 24:56.7 44:32.7
23 NOEAU MACHADO 119 17 M 5 0-19 26 22:09.8 23 22:36.0 44:45.9
24 BILL HORN 38 61 M 1 60-64 50 24:42.4 24 20:12.8 44:55.2
25 CHRIS FLORSCHER 183 27 M 1 25-29 16 20:47.7 26 24:08.6 44:56.3
 
  ------- RUN ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 JEFFREY ZHENG 35 18 M 6 0-19 23 21:49.9 25 23:06.4 44:56.3
27 EVAN MASUNAGA 23 30 M 3 30-34 25 22:00.0 27 23:08.5 45:08.6
28 MICHAEL LORNE 111 63 M 2 60-64 43 24:16.4 28 20:53.7 45:10.1
29 NOAH FAUROT 149 17 M 7 0-19 96 28:40.8 29 16:56.9 45:37.7
30 PAULO NACIONALES 187 31 M 4 30-34 9 20:13.1 30 25:38.3 45:51.4
31 WILLIAM MCCARTHY 68 60 M 3 60-64 75 26:41.8 31 19:17.3 45:59.1
32 SAMANTHA SARANITI 93 44 F 1 40-44 54 24:55.0 32 21:16.4 46:11.5
33 JEAN BEAGLE 194 24 F 1 20-24     33 46:12.7 46:12.7
34 SCOTT PLISZKA 51 34 M 5 30-34 70 26:09.6 34 20:04.0 46:13.6
35 SIERRA SMART 193 12 F 4 0-19 88 27:45.6 35 18:28.7 46:14.3
36 JOANNE SHENG 98 30 F 1 30-34 58 25:25.3 36 20:51.9 46:17.3
37 SHANNON FORTNER 139 46 F 2 45-49 59 25:27.8 37 20:58.1 46:26.0
38 CHRIS CORNELL 196 28 M 2 25-29 7 19:57.2 38 26:44.8 46:42.1
39 BRUCE ONG 203 40 M 3 40-44 56 25:04.7 39 21:50.2 46:54.9
40 ERIC SANDERS 165 53 M 4 50-54 33 22:59.7 40 24:01.9 47:01.6
41 FRANKLIN LAU 59 29 M 3 25-29 34 23:03.2 41 23:59.6 47:02.9
42 MEGAN BARNETT 8 33 F 2 30-34 80 27:06.8 42 20:02.2 47:09.1
43 KEYAN ISHII 182 18 M 8 0-19 47 24:33.3 43 22:39.1 47:12.5
44 YUKO NAKAI 25 40 F 2 40-44 13 20:37.3 44 26:44.0 47:21.3
45 DAVID KOOB 20 32 M 6 30-34 90 27:59.1 45 19:34.4 47:33.6
46 ANSON CHU 69 28 M 4 25-29 95 28:35.6 46 18:59.5 47:35.1
47 MICHAEL ERNST 64 35 M 2 35-39 65 25:38.2 47 22:04.5 47:42.7
48 KIM BURNETT 108 38 F 2 35-39 60 25:29.2 48 22:15.7 47:44.9
49 MEGAN BOARDWAY 9 30 F 3 30-34 55 25:03.8 49 23:02.0 48:05.8
50 TIFFANY BENDORF 135 40 F 3 40-44 66 25:49.8 50 22:39.4 48:29.3
 
  ------- RUN ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 BRIDGET VELASCO 4 48 F 3 45-49 68 25:58.8 51 22:30.9 48:29.8
52 ALTON MOTOBU 67 64 M 4 60-64 93 28:29.1 52 20:03.0 48:32.1
53 BRADLEY COATES 13 63 M 5 60-64 72 26:26.4 53 22:10.6 48:37.0
54 RUSSELL CASTAGNARO 11 46 M 2 45-49 69 26:05.6 54 22:35.4 48:41.0
55 PATRICK FOLEY 190 48 M 3 45-49 14 20:46.2 55 28:00.4 48:46.7
56 JAMES JENKINS 81 51 M 5 50-54 42 24:11.5 56 25:22.3 49:33.8
57 LAURA DARROW 14 34 F 4 30-34 22 21:38.0 57 27:56.1 49:34.1
58 KRISTIN KAWAMURA 201 16 F 5 0-19 64 25:37.2 58 23:58.6 49:35.8
59 WENDI LAU 21 43 F 4 40-44 53 24:53.7 59 24:42.4 49:36.1
60 MILTON DRAGESET 78 54 M 6 50-54 44 24:22.5 60 25:18.1 49:40.6
61 VICTORIA CHIA 96 41 F 5 40-44 46 24:32.4 61 25:10.6 49:43.1
62 KENGO YOSHIMOTO 166 43 M 4 40-44 2 18:24.8 62 31:25.8 49:50.7
63 VALENTINA BEVILACQUA 197 22 F 2 20-24 79 26:56.0 63 22:57.9 49:53.9
64 DENNIS FITZGERALD 80 39 M 3 35-39 28 22:18.4 64 27:45.1 50:03.6
65 KIT CARLAN 1 57 M 1 55-59 94 28:34.8 65 21:32.1 50:06.9
66 KAORI NAKAMURA 104 51 F 1 50-54 61 25:32.8 66 24:38.3 50:11.2
67 ABI DRYDEN 202 32 F 5 30-34 81 27:11.5 67 23:10.7 50:22.2
68 JORDAN TABONIAR 103 17 F 6 0-19 63 25:36.9 68 25:03.0 50:39.9
69 JOSEPH CENGIA 128 32 M 7 30-34 52 24:44.7 69 26:04.7 50:49.5
70 ANNA MARIE WATKINS 179 53 F 2 50-54 122 31:51.0 70 19:09.1 51:00.1
71 TEG MCBRIDE 152 44 M 5 40-44 97 28:42.8 71 22:29.4 51:12.2
72 EUGENE CHO 12 62 M 6 60-64 32 22:56.9 72 28:18.1 51:15.1
73 JEANINE NAKAKURA 55 50 F 3 50-54 62 25:36.0 73 25:41.1 51:17.1
74 KYLE RELACION 155 29 M 5 25-29 41 24:07.5 74 27:26.5 51:34.0
75 JOEY CARTER 10 34 M 8 30-34 35 23:04.5 75 28:43.9 51:48.5
 
  ------- RUN ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 BECKY HANDEL 60 27 F 4 25-29 107 29:26.3 76 22:22.8 51:49.1
77 LOUIS FRIAS 16 43 M 6 40-44 91 28:05.0 77 23:45.5 51:50.5
78 CHERYL SCARTON 191 36 F 3 35-39 86 27:26.2 78 24:33.2 51:59.5
79 SARAH FARRAR 181 40 F 6 40-44 48 24:35.6 79 27:24.7 52:00.4
80 JESSE ABERSON 131 26 M 6 25-29 67 25:57.5 80 26:06.2 52:03.8
81 TINA BURGOS 74 46 F 4 45-49 89 27:51.1 81 24:14.5 52:05.6
82 ALEXANDER HELLER 143 28 M 7 25-29 74 26:40.7 82 25:27.8 52:08.5
83 ANDREW HARDING 52 27 M 8 25-29 101 28:58.7 83 23:24.2 52:22.9
84 ISAIAH WAGENMAN 130 17 M 9 0-19 77 26:46.9 84 25:46.1 52:33.0
85 GRETCHEN MILLER 49 35 F 4 35-39 82 27:12.1 85 25:27.6 52:39.8
86 JERRY BARTOLOME 56 41 M 7 40-44 36 23:14.9 86 29:28.7 52:43.6
87 ERIK LANDIS 40 32 M 9 30-34 71 26:14.0 87 26:34.3 52:48.3
88 MALIA CENGIA 127 33 F 6 30-34 73 26:38.0 88 26:12.4 52:50.5
89 STOTE FARNHAM 192 67 M 1 65-69 110 29:57.5 89 23:12.1 53:09.6
90 PATRICIA VAN KURAN 159 33 F 7 30-34 57 25:11.5 90 28:05.4 53:16.9
91 ELIZABETH BEAGLE 177 29 F 5 25-29 124 31:56.6 91 21:21.1 53:17.7
92 JESSE NICHOLSON 173 30 M 10 30-34 78 26:52.5 92 26:28.8 53:21.4
93 MAC SEXTON 176 70 M 1 70-99 113 30:13.2 93 23:10.0 53:23.2
94 KERI PANG 120 41 F 7 40-44 99 28:57.1 94 24:32.4 53:29.5
95 REBECCA MCBRIDE 153 40 F 8 40-44 102 29:07.1 95 24:26.7 53:33.8
96 ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM 132 64 F 1 60-64 83 27:14.6 96 26:24.4 53:39.0
97 LISA WASOM 88 40 F 9 40-44 76 26:43.8 97 27:00.8 53:44.6
98 MARY BEUST 2 45 F 5 45-49 108 29:43.7 98 24:02.2 53:46.0
99 DAVID DURAZZO 15 39 M 4 35-39 51 24:43.2 99 29:09.5 53:52.7
100 DANIEL AGUINIGA 7 24 M 2 20-24 29 22:21.0 100 31:36.3 53:57.3
 
  ------- RUN ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 MIEKO IWAMOTO 70 39 F 5 35-39 98 28:55.5 101 25:04.6 54:00.1
102 KOPPER MAXWELL 83 30 M 11 30-34 106 29:25.2 102 24:43.0 54:08.3
103 JACKIE FELBER 79 32 F 8 30-34 115 30:24.1 103 23:49.7 54:13.8
104 ADRIENNE OHASHI 107 30 F 9 30-34 84 27:20.8 104 27:10.7 54:31.6
105 BOBBY MCKAIG 71 54 M 7 50-54 87 27:37.2 105 26:56.8 54:34.0
106 MEGAHN CHUN 137 30 F 10 30-34 85 27:25.2 106 27:41.7 55:06.9
107 CAROL MITSUDA-BAGNALL 102 65 F 1 65-69 125 31:59.1 107 23:19.3 55:18.4
108 LIZ JOHNSON 146 24 F 3 20-24 116 30:41.7 108 24:37.0 55:18.7
109 STACY FUJITANI 140 25 F 6 25-29 131 33:32.3 109 21:51.0 55:23.3
110 JO YAY 195 66 F 2 65-69 100 28:57.6 110 26:34.6 55:32.3
111 KAREN SANDERS 164 56 F 1 55-59 114 30:22.6 111 25:12.9 55:35.5
112 YUJI TAKESHITA 123 35 M 5 35-39 15 20:46.9 112 35:02.0 55:49.0
113 TARA SUTCLIFFE 42 27 F 7 25-29 45 24:24.1 113 32:03.7 56:27.8
114 TANYA MCNABB 154 30 F 11 30-34 111 29:59.3 114 26:42.9 56:42.3
115 SHARON ULMER 100 60 F 2 60-64 121 31:29.9 115 25:35.1 57:05.0
116 MICHELLE LORNE 22 29 F 8 25-29 130 33:31.7 116 23:59.8 57:31.5
117 MICHELLE CONKLIN 37 35 F 6 35-39 126 32:04.6 117 25:29.9 57:34.5
118 MICHELLE CAMPILLO-PETERS 75 50 F 4 50-54 132 33:51.1 118 23:51.5 57:42.6
119 ALANA BARTHEL 198 11 F 7 0-19 128 32:43.3 119 25:03.1 57:46.5
120 CONNIE LIU 115 34 F 12 30-34 92 28:16.1 120 30:53.3 59:09.5
121 CRAIG FUKUHARA 53 58 M 2 55-59 138 38:26.8 121 20:43.8 59:10.6
122 JANE KIRTON 147 71 F 1 70-99 133 34:39.6 122 24:53.0 59:32.6
123 TRICIA WRIGHT 199 47 F 6 45-49 49 24:41.8 123 34:58.0 59:39.8
124 DEBRA CRONIN 76 37 F 7 35-39 104 29:13.9 124 31:40.8 1:00:54.8
125 JOHN ROSA 85 46 M 4 45-49 135 34:52.0 125 26:23.3 1:01:15.4
 
  ------- RUN ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 DEBRA TANG 109 40 F 10 40-44 127 32:39.3 126 29:21.1 1:02:00.4
127 LEE SALTONSTALL 189 67 F 3 65-69 112 30:05.6 127 31:58.2 1:02:03.8
128 CHRIS ASTROUSKI 134 28 M 9 25-29 105 29:18.1 128 33:10.3 1:02:28.4
129 LINDA MORAN 94 60 F 3 60-64 123 31:51.9 129 30:42.1 1:02:34.0
130 COLLEEN KELLEHER 97 45 F 7 45-49 109 29:57.2 130 33:35.0 1:03:32.3
131 BREANA GROSZ 142 25 F 9 25-29 119 31:27.0 131 33:54.1 1:05:21.1
132 JONATHAN LOPATIN 150 27 M 10 25-29 120 31:27.6 132 33:54.6 1:05:22.3
133 KAREN NORTHCUTT 50 52 F 5 50-54 129 32:52.4 133 32:44.6 1:05:37.0
134 WAIANAE KAHANANUI 19 25 M 11 25-29 103 29:12.9 134 38:09.5 1:07:22.4
135 RONALD DEAN 62 66 M 2 65-69 140 39:26.8 135 28:13.4 1:07:40.2
136 STUART ABALOS 73 42 M 8 40-44 134 34:48.2 136 33:27.3 1:08:15.5
137 CHRISTINE NAKAGAWA 118 17 F 8 0-19 136 36:11.8 137 32:52.4 1:09:04.2
138 AJ SIMS 174 30 F 13 30-34 118 31:17.7 138 38:49.7 1:10:07.5
139 GAIL SLAWSON-EICH 27 50 F 6 50-54 141 42:11.8 139 28:11.3 1:10:23.1
140 KARIS TAUROLO 116 17 F 9 0-19 139 39:11.8 140 33:10.0 1:12:21.8
141 JOY SCHOENECKER 66 75 F 2 70-99 137 38:11.8 141 34:46.3 1:12:58.1
142 DAVID KIKAU 169 55 M 3 55-59     142 1:13:52.3 1:13:52.3
143 NYKOL HENDRIX 17 26 F 10 25-29 117 30:45.0 143 43:24.5 1:14:09.6