Christmas Biathlon

Overall Results

November 30, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

Individual

  ------- RUN ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 KAYA TEREM 92 23 M 1 20-24 5 20:51.5 1 17:14.5 38:06.0
2 SHAWN WILLIAMSON 90 36 M 1 35-39 2 19:51.7 2 18:21.6 38:13.4
3 CALVIN TAETZSCH 113 31 M 1 30-34 6 21:07.3 3 17:47.7 38:55.1
4 DEBORAH JANSSEN 107 33 F 1 30-34 10 21:28.2 4 19:34.1 41:02.3
5 MICHAEL BRANDT 48 18 M 1 0-19 7 21:07.5 5 19:55.2 41:02.8
6 VAN CORNWELL 20 43 M 1 40-44 17 22:42.1 6 18:32.5 41:14.6
7 GARY LAWTON 73 47 M 1 45-49 26 24:00.5 7 17:29.3 41:29.8
8 STU SIMMONS 15 53 M 1 50-54 14 22:05.4 8 19:33.1 41:38.6
9 HARLAN KLEIN 145 43 M 2 40-44 8 21:09.1 9 21:15.8 42:24.9
10 MIKE YOUNG 129 57 M 1 55-59 4 20:27.2 10 22:01.0 42:28.2
11 GEORG DOMBROWSKY 144 60 M 1 60-64 22 23:19.0 11 20:32.1 43:51.1
12 WILLIAM MCCARTHY 31 59 M 2 55-59 35 24:57.6 12 18:59.3 43:57.0
13 KENTA NAKAMURA 5 16 M 2 0-19 12 21:51.9 13 22:25.5 44:17.4
14 PAYTON VIELA 88 17 M 3 0-19 25 23:46.8 14 21:06.1 44:52.9
15 MARISSA ANNE MILLER 80 14 F 1 0-19 38 25:29.5 15 19:29.8 44:59.4
16 PAUL ELLIOTT 102 31 M 2 30-34 9 21:12.6 16 23:56.6 45:09.2
17 SHYLI BUTTERS 95 18 F 2 0-19 34 24:53.5 17 20:40.3 45:33.8
18 SHANNON FORTNER 62 45 F 1 45-49 37 25:25.8 18 21:21.9 46:47.7
19 SHAUN CHUN 54 35 M 2 35-39 28 24:24.1 19 22:43.4 47:07.5
20 DANO VASQUEZ 157 51 M 2 50-54 23 23:27.8 20 23:44.1 47:11.9
21 BRUCE TSUSTUI 24 56 M 3 55-59 47 26:03.4 21 21:25.2 47:28.6
22 MARK HECKMAN 35 58 M 4 55-59 72 28:51.3 22 18:44.9 47:36.3
23 JASON ARNOLD 43 33 M 3 30-34 27 24:04.4 23 23:45.7 47:50.1
24 SAKI MIGLIORATO 118 16 F 3 0-19 79 29:27.7 24 18:42.8 48:10.6
25 KENGO YOSHIMOTO 91 42 M 3 40-44 1 18:51.7 25 29:24.9 48:16.7
 
  ------- RUN ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 TERRY HECKMAN 36 48 F 2 45-49 48 26:10.7 26 22:11.0 48:21.7
27 KAORI NAKAMURA 4 50 F 1 50-54 33 24:40.7 27 23:55.0 48:35.7
28 LAURIE FOSTER 164 57 F 1 55-59 63 27:56.4 28 20:43.1 48:39.5
29 RUSSELL RYAN 29 50 M 3 50-54 69 28:33.1 29 20:08.4 48:41.5
30 REBECCA BYRNES 100 26 F 1 25-29 40 25:35.4 30 23:13.4 48:48.9
31 LES SHIBATA 131 58 M 5 55-59 3 20:04.0 31 28:45.4 48:49.4
32 TIFFANY BENDORF 47 39 F 1 35-39 39 25:31.5 32 23:19.2 48:50.7
33 BRADLEY COATES 57 62 M 2 60-64 44 25:48.9 33 23:07.9 48:56.8
34 KEI SONODA 97 30 M 4 30-34 20 23:09.3 34 25:56.7 49:06.1
35 EMMA CHOY 103 16 F 4 0-19 81 29:33.3 35 19:56.5 49:29.9
36 ALYSON GINTER 105 28 F 2 25-29 32 24:33.3 36 25:16.0 49:49.3
37 ALTON MOTOBU 23 63 M 3 60-64 70 28:34.4 37 21:23.6 49:58.0
38 STUART CAYZER 53 38 M 3 35-39 15 22:31.6 38 27:52.8 50:24.4
39 CATHERINE COLEMAN 142 17 F 5 0-19 65 28:08.8 39 22:20.1 50:28.9
40 RUSSELL CASTAGNARO 94 45 M 2 45-49 50 26:43.9 40 23:47.2 50:31.2
41 LIZ WARNER 127 40 F 1 40-44 19 23:07.0 41 27:25.5 50:32.5
42 JOHN IRWIN 106 36 M 4 35-39 58 27:39.9 42 22:58.0 50:37.9
43 MATTHEW HENDERSON 66 32 M 5 30-34 53 27:13.1 43 23:37.7 50:50.9
44 SAMARRA LEHMAN 74 33 F 2 30-34 78 29:21.4 44 21:44.3 51:05.7
45 CHASTITY WASSMAN 115 40 F 2 40-44 16 22:34.7 45 28:40.9 51:15.7
46 RODNEY WONG 139 55 M 6 55-59 45 25:51.5 46 25:26.5 51:18.0
47 CHRISTA PRIOR 86 23 F 1 20-24 98 32:21.6 47 18:57.8 51:19.5
48 POMAI MURAKAMI 146 16 F 6 0-19 86 29:58.0 48 21:22.8 51:20.9
49 RYAN RUPERTI-YOUNG 149 17 M 4 0-19 21 23:11.0 49 28:12.5 51:23.5
50 ANSON CHU 19 27 M 1 25-29 97 31:56.9 50 19:36.7 51:33.6
 
  ------- RUN ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 MIEKO IWAMOTO 168 38 F 2 35-39 55 27:21.2 51 24:22.9 51:44.1
52 AMY BOLAN 28 18 F 7 0-19 76 29:19.8 52 22:50.6 52:10.5
53 NATASSIA DUNN 27 16 F 8 0-19 89 30:23.3 53 21:47.9 52:11.2
54 CAROLYN PETERSON 147 50 F 2 50-54 18 22:44.4 54 29:33.7 52:18.1
55 VICTORIA CHIA 59 40 F 3 40-44 41 25:46.8 55 26:37.2 52:24.0
56 NORMAN CARTER 171 48 M 3 45-49 36 25:01.5 56 27:28.2 52:29.7
57 SUSIE HEINE 65 25 F 3 25-29 60 27:49.8 57 24:47.0 52:36.9
58 MARK HILDEBRANT 161 56 M 7 55-59 95 31:33.3 58 21:13.0 52:46.3
59 CHAD IKEGAMI 68 13 M 5 0-19 87 30:11.2 59 22:44.4 52:55.6
60 AARON KORMAN 70 24 M 2 20-24 24 23:33.8 60 29:22.5 52:56.3
61 MARY BEUST 26 44 F 4 40-44 85 29:56.3 61 23:01.3 52:57.7
62 JAYLEN EHARA 124 17 F 9 0-19 88 30:12.2 62 22:54.4 53:06.6
63 JEFF TSUDA 114 62 M 4 60-64 68 28:13.5 63 24:59.6 53:13.1
64 JOSIE MOBLEY 165 11 F 10 0-19 84 29:51.3 64 23:30.6 53:21.9
65 ELSA KRONAN 166 12 F 11 0-19 83 29:49.3 65 23:33.0 53:22.3
66 NICOLE PRINCE 85 28 F 4 25-29 75 29:15.9 66 24:08.6 53:24.5
67 MICHELLE TRITT 13 42 F 5 40-44 29 24:24.6 67 29:10.7 53:35.3
68 ALANA WONG 125 17 F 12 0-19 67 28:09.9 68 25:28.0 53:37.9
69 KAENA EGUSA-ECKART 150 17 M 6 0-19 66 28:09.3 69 25:31.7 53:41.1
70 MATT FOGARD 104 54 M 4 50-54 56 27:25.6 70 26:19.1 53:44.7
71 TED SHAW 9 28 M 2 25-29 57 27:37.9 71 26:23.7 54:01.6
72 CALEB AZEVEDO 141 17 M 7 0-19 51 26:45.8 72 27:19.9 54:05.8
73 TRACY PERREIRA 83 41 M 4 40-44 61 27:52.0 73 26:18.2 54:10.2
74 TINA BURGOS 50 45 F 3 45-49 73 29:00.2 74 25:24.2 54:24.4
75 WENDI LAU 72 42 F 6 40-44 64 27:59.8 75 26:41.2 54:41.1
 
  ------- RUN ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 SHEA SIMMONS 16 15 F 13 0-19 71 28:46.3 76 26:23.3 55:09.6
77 LAURIE SLOAN 153 62 F 1 60-64 62 27:55.7 77 27:27.7 55:23.4
78 CRAIG FUKUHARA 163 57 M 8 55-59 103 34:26.2 78 21:17.7 55:43.9
79 REID FUKUYA 63 29 M 3 25-29 92 30:54.8 79 24:58.2 55:53.1
80 JESSICA TABA 22 28 F 5 25-29 74 29:14.6 80 26:42.9 55:57.5
81 MITCHELL CHUN 56 26 M 4 25-29 11 21:37.8 81 34:32.0 56:09.8
82 ISAIAH SABEY 111 14 M 8 0-19 52 27:04.1 82 29:26.1 56:30.3
83 JUSTIN KANE 128 24 M 3 20-24 31 24:28.4 83 32:05.2 56:33.6
84 KEN SMITH 17 66 M 1 65-69 99 32:28.1 84 24:34.9 57:03.0
85 DONOVAN RIVERA 12 38 M 5 35-39 59 27:43.8 85 29:23.0 57:06.8
86 JOEY CARTER 52 33 M 6 30-34 43 25:48.4 86 31:40.3 57:28.7
87 SARAH ZIMMERMAN 154 34 F 3 30-34 54 27:19.0 87 30:10.8 57:29.9
88 TIA HOCKENBERRY 67 39 F 3 35-39 49 26:39.4 88 31:00.9 57:40.3
89 SHARON LENG 75 57 F 2 55-59 96 31:55.3 89 26:08.2 58:03.5
90 JOAN DURAZZO 60 36 F 4 35-39 46 25:52.4 90 32:44.6 58:37.0
91 ROBIN GRAF 64 56 M 9 55-59 82 29:40.2 91 29:19.9 59:00.1
92 JACK CARLISLE 51 43 M 5 40-44 91 30:32.3 92 28:46.9 59:19.3
93 ELIZABETH ROOT 151 23 F 2 20-24 30 24:27.5 93 34:57.1 59:24.6
94 JAMES PETERSON 148 45 M 4 45-49 13 21:57.7 94 38:28.8 1:00:26.6
95 MICHAEL DUNHAM 123 25 M 5 25-29 105 35:22.1 95 25:54.8 1:01:17.0
96 KAREN NORTHCUTT 6 51 F 3 50-54 77 29:21.2 96 32:06.8 1:01:28.0
97 MARIA KORMAN 71 23 F 3 20-24 42 25:47.8 97 35:52.1 1:01:39.9
98 MING-YI WONG 122 33 F 4 30-34 93 31:06.7 98 31:05.5 1:02:12.2
99 LUIS SANDOVAL 135 38 M 6 35-39 80 29:29.3 99 34:01.6 1:03:30.9
100 KEALYSSA CASTILLO-MARTIN 138 17 F 14 0-19 107 35:25.4 100 29:16.4 1:04:41.8
 
  ------- RUN ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 MARK-ROEL PASCUA 156 33 M 7 30-34 100 32:42.0 101 32:20.0 1:05:02.0
102 RIDGE HIRANO 140 18 M 9 0-19 104 35:19.2 102 29:46.9 1:05:06.1
103 ABIGAIL PACHECO 137 16 F 15 0-19 106 35:23.3 103 30:15.1 1:05:38.4
104 CATHERINE MASAR 79 47 F 4 45-49 94 31:08.7 104 37:00.6 1:08:09.3
105 MARITZA HERNANDEZ 136 36 F 5 35-39 101 33:07.1 105 35:13.5 1:08:20.6
106 KAPENA JOSE 69 43 F 7 40-44 90 30:30.9 106 37:57.6 1:08:28.5
107 STUART ABALOS 46 41 M 6 40-44 102 34:12.3 107 34:25.0 1:08:37.3
108 JOY SCHOENECKER 93 74 F 1 70-99 108 35:38.0 108 36:13.6 1:11:51.7
109 JOSEPH YAMAMOTO 121 65 M 2 65-69 109 37:29.3 109 38:28.6 1:15:58.0
110 ISAIAH SABEY 110 47 M 5 45-49 110 41:07.5 110 46:52.5 1:28:00.0