Christmas Biathlon

Overall Results

November 27, 2016


Results By Time Line

Individual

  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 BRAD FRESCH Honolulu HI 89 27 M 1 25-29 3 19:29.1 4 16:50.8 36:19.9
2 GRANT BUTLER 101 42 M 1 40-44 2 19:28.2 5 17:39.7 37:07.9
3 KAYLA ALMEIDA 143 14 F 1 0-19 12 21:11.3 3 16:46.6 37:57.9
4 CARLY KILLAM KAILUA HI 45 31 F 1 30-34 4 19:40.8 9 19:12.0 38:52.8
5 CHRIS HALTOM 150 38 M 1 35-39 1 19:13.0 15 20:03.2 39:16.2
6 LEIGH FARAH HONOLULU HI 88 14 F 2 0-19 22 23:01.7 2 16:19.4 39:21.2
7 DEVIN ALEJADO 24 14 M 1 0-19 29 23:55.0 1 15:28.4 39:23.4
8 JOSEPH HODNETTE KAPOLEI HI 43 30 M 1 30-34 5 19:45.3 23 20:40.0 40:25.3
9 MARK KAETSU HONOLULU HI 44 32 M 2 30-34 6 20:04.5 21 20:27.9 40:32.4
10 MICHAEL DONNELLY HONOLULU HI 86 56 M 1 55-59 15 21:43.3 10 19:13.7 40:57.0
11 PHARLEN FRENCH 148 26 F 1 25-29 9 20:53.4 16 20:06.5 40:59.9
12 KAZUO DOKI 105 61 M 1 60-64 16 22:07.9 8 19:00.0 41:07.9
13 RICHARD ULMER KANEOHE HI 57 57 M 2 55-59 17 22:22.1 18 20:15.3 42:37.5
14 HARLAN KLEIN KANEOHE HI 59 46 M 1 45-49 18 22:23.2 20 20:21.4 42:44.6
15 SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI 132 41 M 2 40-44 23 23:12.3 12 19:39.1 42:51.4
16 WENDY CLARK 38 35 F 1 35-39 13 21:21.3 29 22:09.5 43:30.8
17 BRADLEY LATIMOSA 91 44 M 3 40-44 10 20:54.0 30 22:38.1 43:32.1
18 MICHELLE SIMMONS KANEOHE HI 61 42 F 1 40-44 43 26:21.7 6 17:45.0 44:06.7
19 MATTHEW NORCIA Kapolei HI 118 27 M 2 25-29 8 20:21.2 41 24:03.4 44:24.6
20 QUADE AIU 95 18 M 2 0-19 7 20:20.2 43 24:09.3 44:29.5
21 ANDREW PRICE 62 30 M 3 30-34 30 23:57.3 22 20:32.7 44:30.0
22 RAYMOND BOLAND Kaneohe HI 98 48 M 2 45-49 48 26:57.5 7 18:02.4 44:59.9
23 EVAN WALLENSTROM 20 13 M 3 0-19 21 22:56.8 27 22:03.8 45:00.6
24 HEATHER WALLENSTROM 19 46 F 1 45-49 27 23:46.6 26 21:56.8 45:43.4
25 JACQUELINE LEVIN Haleiwa HI 47 52 F 1 50-54 33 24:59.0 24 20:47.3 45:46.3
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 ALIA WALLENSTROM 66 17 F 3 0-19 20 22:53.5 34 22:58.5 45:52.0
27 JERELYN WATANABE Honolulu HI 130 47 F 2 45-49 42 26:14.0 17 20:07.7 46:21.7
28 KRYSTLE MACKIE KAILUA HI 115 30 F 2 30-34 50 27:03.0 11 19:31.2 46:34.2
29 MICHAEL DESILETS KANEOHE HI 137 48 M 3 45-49 11 21:01.1 53 25:41.7 46:42.8
30 TERESA HALTOM 40 30 F 3 30-34 14 21:42.9 52 25:35.4 47:18.3
31 STEFANIE EIGEN LAS VEGAS NV 135 46 F 3 45-49 35 25:26.5 28 22:04.9 47:31.4
32 BRIDGET VELASCO HONOLULU HI 11 50 F 2 50-54 34 25:00.0 36 23:08.5 48:08.5
33 BLAKE MARR MILILANI HI 151 65 M 1 65-69 63 28:25.2 14 19:56.6 48:21.8
34 MICHAEL KOYAMA 46 56 M 3 55-59 31 24:27.9 45 24:38.9 49:06.8
35 KARINA GARCIA 109 30 F 4 30-34 70 30:14.6 13 19:48.6 50:03.2
36 SANDY HERRERA PEARL CITY HI 42 33 F 5 30-34 45 26:35.8 37 23:29.2 50:05.0
37 RUSSELL CASTAGNARO HONOLULU HI 36 48 M 4 45-49 52 27:11.5 33 22:55.7 50:07.3
38 BRADLEY COATES HONOLULU HI 8 65 M 2 65-69 51 27:04.8 35 23:05.1 50:09.9
39 ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI 129 42 M 4 40-44 44 26:32.6 42 24:06.2 50:38.8
40 RUSS CLOCK HONOLULU HI 9 47 M 5 45-49 47 26:56.7 39 23:52.7 50:49.4
41 JOSEPH CENGIA HONOLULU HI 76 34 M 4 30-34 25 23:16.3 63 27:37.8 50:54.1
42 ASHLEY BROWN WAHIWA HI 35 47 F 4 45-49 62 28:18.4 32 22:51.5 51:10.0
43 KELLY HIGA KANEOHE HI 12 30 F 6 30-34 39 26:01.5 49 25:11.6 51:13.1
44 EUGENE CHO HONOLULU HI 37 64 M 2 60-64 19 22:47.1 69 28:45.8 51:32.9
45 ALTON MOTOBU AIEA HI 21 65 M 3 65-69 77 31:14.1 19 20:19.7 51:33.8
46 MICHAEL MATHIOUDAKIS 92 25 M 3 25-29 40 26:08.1 54 25:48.0 51:56.1
47 AARON MATSUDA 116 37 M 2 35-39 38 25:47.8 57 26:15.6 52:03.4
48 JEANNINE NAKAKURA 23 52 F 3 50-54 41 26:12.8 55 25:57.4 52:10.3
49 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 136 51 M 1 50-54 28 23:52.4 67 28:26.4 52:18.8
50 SHERRON DECOSTA KANEOHE HI 1 42 F 2 40-44 58 27:46.1 47 24:57.5 52:43.6
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 KARA NORCIA 147 26 F 2 25-29 26 23:25.4 75 29:24.4 52:49.9
52 ERIC GILMAN 110 48 M 6 45-49 71 30:16.0 31 22:50.3 53:06.3
53 JARVIS GAIDZINSKI 90 25 M 4 25-29 59 27:48.7 50 25:19.4 53:08.1
54 TOM BARTON 70 40 M 5 40-44 32 24:39.8 70 28:51.6 53:31.4
55 ERIK CRIBBS 104 39 M 3 35-39 36 25:37.3 65 27:58.8 53:36.2
56 TYLER PARK 67 16 M 4 0-19 55 27:27.4 56 26:13.6 53:41.1
57 JJ LEE 71 36 M 4 35-39 66 28:42.7 51 25:32.1 54:14.8
58 AYA CHANG 122 16 F 4 0-19 72 30:24.6 40 23:54.5 54:19.2
59 JONATHAN REZADA 119 25 M 5 25-29 46 26:49.4 64 27:52.1 54:41.5
60 WHITNEY BARTON 69 40 F 3 40-44 37 25:39.2 71 29:03.4 54:42.6
61 MICHELLE CAMPILLO-PETERS 27 52 F 4 50-54 85 33:29.5 25 21:28.1 54:57.6
62 JOHN IRWIN WARNER ROBINS GA 154 39 M 5 35-39 76 31:02.6 46 24:48.1 55:50.8
63 NICOLE FOPEANO Waianae HI 131 29 F 3 25-29 74 30:44.5 48 25:10.4 55:54.9
64 MARY BEUST KAILUA HI 3 47 F 5 45-49 82 32:40.4 38 23:39.9 56:20.3
65 JASON HAYES OWENS CROSS ROADS AL 112 43 M 6 40-44 57 27:44.0 68 28:45.8 56:29.8
66 CHRISTINE COLDWELL 39 39 F 2 35-39 69 29:48.1 61 27:20.8 57:08.9
67 KARA DREFLAK-UTLEY KAPOLEI HI 140 41 F 4 40-44 49 27:02.5 81 30:13.9 57:16.4
68 JACOB THOMPSON 120 17 M 5 0-19 54 27:27.3 78 29:52.0 57:19.4
69 ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI 33 66 F 1 65-69 68 29:40.6 66 28:00.7 57:41.3
70 CATHALEEN DONNELLY 87 57 F 1 55-59 65 28:38.6 72 29:03.8 57:42.4
71 MILLI WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 145 54 F 5 50-54 61 28:08.4 80 30:01.8 58:10.3
72 SHARON ULMER KANEOHE HI 56 62 F 1 60-64 80 32:02.5 60 26:55.4 58:57.9
73 OLGA DOLGOPOLOVA 85 26 F 4 25-29 67 29:12.0 77 29:49.1 59:01.1
74 STOTE FARNHAM HONOLULU HI 139 69 M 4 65-69 88 35:20.1 44 24:18.3 59:38.4
75 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 2 62 F 2 60-64 73 30:37.1 76 29:31.8 1:00:08.9
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 CALVIN SHIROMA HONOLULU HI 72 56 M 4 55-59 24 23:13.5 92 37:02.4 1:00:16.0
77 CYNTHIA LEBOWITZ 77 64 F 3 60-64 60 28:06.0 83 32:15.2 1:00:21.2
78 MIRJAM SUPPONEN KAPOLEI HI 149 27 F 5 25-29 78 31:36.3 73 29:14.4 1:00:50.7
79 CHRISTOPHER CASSA 28 53 M 2 50-54 56 27:28.5 84 33:59.0 1:01:27.6
80 NAOMI DORMAN 106 32 F 7 30-34 53 27:24.0 86 34:38.1 1:02:02.1
81 POLLY MASSARO Honolulu HI 48 28 F 6 25-29 89 35:20.9 58 26:50.0 1:02:10.9
82 MICHAEL ARNOLD 34 40 M 7 40-44 90 35:23.5 59 26:50.9 1:02:14.5
83 KATIN BARNES WAIANAE HI 138 17 M 6 0-19 91 36:34.5 62 27:31.5 1:04:06.0
84 JADE ISHII 83 16 F 5 0-19 64 28:32.4 90 35:48.5 1:04:21.0
85 NICOLE ISHII 84 17 F 6 0-19 87 34:54.4 82 32:14.0 1:07:08.4
86 CHRISTINE LAWSON HONOLULU HI 123 61 F 4 60-64 92 37:11.7 79 30:01.7 1:07:13.4
87 ANA GLORIA CASSA 29 46 F 6 45-49 75 30:51.9 91 36:37.9 1:07:29.8
88 JACLYN GRIFFIN 58 47 F 7 45-49 81 32:32.4 89 35:41.6 1:08:14.0
89 ALICE BRANDENBURG 99 10 F 7 0-19 83 33:09.8 88 35:14.9 1:08:24.7
90 JOHN SWORD 142 65 M 5 65-69 86 34:33.4 85 33:59.9 1:08:33.3
91 LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI 126 69 M 6 65-69 79 31:46.3 94 39:03.0 1:10:49.3
92 JAY BRANDENBURG 100 52 M 3 50-54 84 33:10.9 93 39:00.7 1:12:11.6
93 SANDRA WATAOKA 128 49 F 8 45-49 94 43:08.4 74 29:21.2 1:12:29.7
94 RICHARD RIDAO HONOLULU HI 15 58 M 5 55-59 95 43:19.4 87 35:13.4 1:18:32.9
95 TIFFANY PRIESTLEY 50 30 F 8 30-34 93 39:11.0 95 39:46.5 1:18:57.5