Christmas Biathlon

Overall Results

December 01, 2012


Results By Time Line
 

Individual

  ------- RUN ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 NATALIA KRAVCHUK 128 27 F 1 25-29 2 17:55.1 1 18:35.7 36:30.8
2 STEFAN REINKE 177 54 M 1 50-54 14 20:54.9 2 17:34.5 38:29.4
3 COLE HAYWARD 199 49 M 1 45-49 12 20:35.7 3 18:19.7 38:55.4
4 SCOTT MORIOKA 47 37 M 1 35-39 13 20:43.3 4 18:50.8 39:34.2
5 KATIE O'NEILL 78 26 F 2 25-29 8 20:01.4 5 20:33.4 40:34.9
6 WILLIAM MCCARTHY 62 58 M 1 55-59 22 23:06.7 6 17:44.3 40:51.0
7 TED YATES 86 47 M 2 45-49 4 19:10.4 7 21:57.2 41:07.6
8 KATHRYN TAYLOR 71 27 F 3 25-29 28 24:09.3 8 17:17.4 41:26.7
9 RICHARD PENDER 151 34 M 1 30-34 1 17:53.5 9 23:44.8 41:38.3
10 ERI MACDONALD 65 31 F 1 30-34 5 19:20.7 10 22:19.4 41:40.2
11 JOHN BARILE 60 34 M 2 30-34 9 20:12.7 11 21:45.0 41:57.7
12 BEAU SHISHIDO 196 17 M 1 0-19 6 19:35.2 12 23:07.3 42:42.6
13 STAFFAN SKALLENAS 37 29 M 1 25-29 11 20:34.9 13 22:18.9 42:53.8
14 JULIA BRYAN 10 33 F 2 30-34 17 21:47.9 14 21:10.4 42:58.4
15 RICHARD FONTAINE 135 60 M 1 60-64 19 22:16.7 15 20:58.4 43:15.1
16 TORU YAMADA 83 36 M 2 35-39 36 24:50.9 16 18:29.7 43:20.6
17 BRIAN WEHLE 178 29 M 2 25-29 18 22:08.4 17 21:38.0 43:46.4
18 NOAH HAWK 90 40 M 1 40-44 44 25:45.2 18 18:35.0 44:20.2
19 CHRISTOPHE JACKSON 101 30 F 3 30-34 15 20:59.9 19 23:20.7 44:20.7
20 CHRISTINA HAWK 91 32 F 4 30-34 27 24:03.4 20 21:09.9 45:13.4
21 MICHAEL LORNE 147 61 M 2 60-64 26 23:47.3 21 21:30.4 45:17.7
22 ROB SEAVER 154 53 M 2 50-54 30 24:19.7 22 21:09.8 45:29.5
23 JACQUELINE CHAPPEL 22 38 F 1 35-39 21 23:05.4 23 22:26.0 45:31.4
24 RYAN RUPERTI 187 16 M 2 0-19 16 21:00.6 24 24:42.9 45:43.5
25 CHARLES HARRISON 48 51 M 3 50-54 20 22:48.9 25 23:02.4 45:51.3
 
  ------- RUN ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 LAURIE FOSTER 205 56 F 1 55-59 52 26:14.7 26 19:57.1 46:11.8
27 JIM BUDDE 197 67 M 1 65-69 73 27:30.0 27 18:57.3 46:27.3
28 SHANNON FORTNER 28 43 F 1 40-44 35 24:36.4 28 22:20.3 46:56.7
29 TIMOTHY BUSBY 29 33 M 3 30-34 3 18:38.0 29 28:22.9 47:00.9
30 MICHELLE MAK 133 24 F 1 20-24 82 27:44.9 30 19:17.3 47:02.3
31 JOHN FAUBION 89 31 M 4 30-34 25 23:35.3 31 23:27.7 47:03.0
32 STUART CAYZER 59 37 M 3 35-39 10 20:32.2 32 26:40.8 47:13.0
33 HELEN MEIGS 93 23 F 2 20-24 102 29:52.1 33 17:25.2 47:17.3
34 KARI BOGNER 156 28 F 4 25-29 31 24:21.6 34 22:58.9 47:20.6
35 PAYTON VIELA 122 16 M 3 0-19 32 24:31.6 35 22:54.1 47:25.7
36 MELE YOUNG 21 48 F 1 45-49 33 24:34.5 36 23:06.8 47:41.3
37 DOUG ROBERTSON 195 31 M 5 30-34 75 27:31.2 37 20:16.5 47:47.7
38 JENNA IKEGAMI 98 11 F 1 0-19 39 25:16.1 38 22:32.4 47:48.5
39 CHAD IKEGAMI 99 12 M 4 0-19 60 26:46.6 39 21:03.2 47:49.8
40 KEALA SWAFFORD 132 16 F 2 0-19 103 30:15.9 40 18:11.0 48:26.9
41 BRUCE TSUTSUI 31 55 M 2 55-59 45 25:46.6 41 22:45.2 48:31.9
42 MEGAN LA ROSE 25 22 F 3 20-24 61 26:59.1 42 21:34.5 48:33.6
43 CATHERINE COLLINS 5 41 F 2 40-44 58 26:41.7 43 22:01.0 48:42.7
44 PETER MOATS 192 28 M 3 25-29 23 23:17.1 44 25:29.2 48:46.4
45 MARK HILDEBRANT 88 55 M 3 55-59 90 28:41.3 45 20:10.3 48:51.6
46 CHRISTINA MONROE 108 36 F 2 35-39 41 25:32.6 46 23:19.5 48:52.1
47 BRAD COATES 3 61 M 3 60-64 50 26:08.5 47 22:46.5 48:55.0
48 SHAWN MISTLEBAUER 118 54 M 4 50-54 70 27:24.8 48 21:42.2 49:07.0
49 ALTON MOTOBU 66 62 M 4 60-64 91 28:42.4 49 20:39.5 49:21.9
50 CATHERINE COLEMAN 174 16 F 3 0-19 81 27:44.3 50 21:40.5 49:24.9
 
  ------- RUN ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 CHUI LING CHENG 148 31 F 5 30-34 38 25:12.2 51 24:34.2 49:46.4
52 DOUG BEAGLE 120 62 M 5 60-64 34 24:35.6 52 25:35.0 50:10.7
53 TEG MCBRIDE 138 41 M 2 40-44 62 27:01.2 53 23:14.6 50:15.8
54 STEVE WALSH 162 30 M 6 30-34 54 26:20.2 54 24:07.1 50:27.3
55 NICOLE HAGI 38 23 F 4 20-24 84 27:48.6 55 22:41.1 50:29.8
56 LAUREN GARRIGAN 49 26 F 5 25-29 94 29:07.6 56 21:23.4 50:31.0
57 SABRA DELLA LUCIA 23 26 F 6 25-29 40 25:31.1 57 25:12.4 50:43.6
58 JACOB BIGLEY 117 25 M 4 25-29 7 19:36.1 58 31:12.2 50:48.4
59 MIEKO IWAMOTO 96 37 F 3 35-39 49 26:07.7 59 24:44.7 50:52.4
60 ANA MALIA KIA 129 16 F 4 0-19 104 30:28.5 60 20:30.4 50:58.9
61 ANSON CHU 64 26 M 5 25-29 95 29:09.3 61 22:01.5 51:10.8
62 BRIAN DODSON 18 51 M 5 50-54 77 27:32.2 62 24:02.3 51:34.5
63 MICHAEL CHUN 82 40 M 3 40-44 108 31:24.7 63 20:11.4 51:36.1
64 LANDON SHIGETA 163 12 M 5 0-19 89 28:15.4 64 23:24.5 51:39.9
65 RUSSELL CASTAGNARO 181 44 M 4 40-44 59 26:44.7 65 24:55.2 51:39.9
66 RONALD IWAMI 63 57 M 4 55-59 92 28:52.9 66 23:10.7 52:03.7
67 REBECCA MCBRIDE 139 38 F 4 35-39 66 27:15.9 67 24:49.9 52:05.8
68 GRETCHEN MILLER 69 33 F 6 30-34 64 27:09.1 68 25:00.4 52:09.5
69 HINA KEALA 186 16 F 5 0-19 80 27:43.7 69 24:27.4 52:11.1
70 VANESSA SKALLENAS 36 27 F 7 25-29 46 26:00.6 70 26:14.9 52:15.5
71 JESSICA AU 77 23 F 5 20-24 97 29:37.1 71 23:15.5 52:52.6
72 DENISE TU 113 27 F 8 25-29 86 27:51.4 72 25:08.9 53:00.4
73 AARON LOW 203 34 M 7 30-34 74 27:30.0 73 25:42.5 53:12.5
74 WENDI LAU 14 41 F 3 40-44 69 27:20.8 74 25:57.1 53:17.9
75 DAKOTA MILLER 73 14 M 6 0-19 29 24:15.8 75 29:04.0 53:19.9
 
  ------- RUN ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 STOTE FARNHAM 200 65 M 2 65-69 101 29:49.9 76 23:35.4 53:25.3
77 ANDREW MOATS 193 33 M 8 30-34 37 25:10.8 77 28:18.9 53:29.7
78 REBECCA EPPERSON 170 27 F 9 25-29 72 27:28.4 78 26:01.6 53:30.0
79 KIT CARLAN 134 55 M 5 55-59 100 29:41.8 79 24:20.8 54:02.7
80 JENNIFER CALES 52 42 F 4 40-44 76 27:31.5 80 26:47.8 54:19.3
81 AARON WU 16 21 M 1 20-24 78 27:33.9 81 26:53.7 54:27.6
82 NAKI SABAS 157 16 M 7 0-19 85 27:49.2 82 26:41.1 54:30.4
83 MOE MATSUDA 9 29 F 10 25-29 51 26:11.9 83 28:20.0 54:32.0
84 TAKESHI ANDO 172 41 M 5 40-44 24 23:29.6 84 31:11.8 54:41.4
85 HOHN ROSA 68 44 M 6 40-44 110 31:54.6 85 22:54.4 54:49.0
86 JO MAY 119 64 F 1 60-64 68 27:19.1 86 27:39.0 54:58.1
87 KEN SMITH 143 65 M 3 65-69 109 31:39.9 87 23:20.7 55:00.6
88 MAKENASHAY HUDDY-PILA 185 16 F 6 0-19 63 27:08.4 88 27:57.1 55:05.6
89 RONNIE VESPERAS 50 46 M 3 45-49 56 26:33.5 89 28:44.8 55:18.3
90 RICHARD LOW 201 58 M 6 55-59 65 27:11.7 90 28:09.3 55:21.1
91 ATSUKO SATO 19 43 F 5 40-44 47 26:06.0 91 29:25.7 55:31.7
92 ANDREW DAPKINS 46 45 M 4 45-49 42 25:36.6 92 30:17.7 55:54.3
93 DWIGHT COLLINS 4 42 M 7 40-44 53 26:18.7 93 29:47.4 56:06.1
94 JULIA KRAMPE 51 36 F 5 35-39 67 27:16.6 94 29:11.9 56:28.5
95 TERENCE O'TOOLE 79 66 M 4 65-69 98 29:38.9 95 27:19.5 56:58.5
96 ALOYSIUS VILLALUZ 169 33 M 9 30-34 83 27:47.1 96 29:31.3 57:18.4
97 VAKEA JOSE 153 16 F 7 0-19 96 29:32.4 97 27:49.9 57:22.3
98 ALLISON FORD 184 17 F 8 0-19 99 29:39.8 98 27:42.7 57:22.5
99 MICHAEL FUNG 106 26 M 6 25-29 57 26:34.2 99 30:52.0 57:26.2
100 GEORGE YANAI 190 50 M 6 50-54 71 27:27.8 100 30:01.9 57:29.7
 
  ------- RUN ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 KAZUHARU GOTO 173 41 M 8 40-44 87 27:54.7 101 29:35.8 57:30.6
102 MICHAEL HORITA 161 16 M 8 0-19 88 27:59.9 102 29:59.0 57:58.9
103 SHARON LENG 142 56 F 2 55-59 113 32:05.4 103 26:12.3 58:17.7
104 KAREN NORTHCUTT 61 50 F 1 50-54 93 28:56.7 104 29:44.7 58:41.4
105 WING LIU 107 45 M 5 45-49 43 25:41.7 105 33:39.9 59:21.6
106 LARA REYNOLDS 150 40 F 6 40-44 79 27:40.2 106 31:43.5 59:23.8
107 BARB PAYNE 202 51 F 2 50-54 55 26:20.9 107 33:14.0 59:34.9
108 DOROTHY MAY 166 31 F 7 30-34 117 34:05.1 108 25:40.5 59:45.7
109 MARCIA ZIEMBA 8 41 F 7 40-44 107 31:23.3 109 29:42.4 1:01:05.7
110 RACHEL DACKS 155 28 F 11 25-29 116 33:57.0 110 27:27.8 1:01:24.8
111 RONALD DEAN 34 64 M 6 60-64 121 35:24.8 111 26:23.4 1:01:48.2
112 MICHELLE CONKLIN 85 33 F 8 30-34 124 36:05.5 112 26:27.7 1:02:33.2
113 JONAH PASION 188 16 M 9 0-19 114 32:17.6 113 30:17.0 1:02:34.7
114 HOLLY PAYNE 24 34 F 9 30-34 119 34:30.9 114 28:39.0 1:03:09.9
115 ASAD GHIASUDDIN 126 35 M 4 35-39 106 31:10.4 115 32:12.2 1:03:22.6
116 JACK CARLISLE 110 42 M 9 40-44 105 30:43.4 116 32:39.7 1:03:23.1
117 LAAHIA KEKAHUNA 141 16 F 9 0-19 112 32:04.1 117 32:40.8 1:04:44.9
118 BAILEY WHITE 45 31 F 10 30-34 122 35:39.3 118 29:10.6 1:04:49.9
119 PUUWAUALOHA MEDINA 182 16 F 10 0-19 111 32:01.4 119 33:09.1 1:05:10.5
120 DEBBY VANDERRAINBOW 84 32 F 11 30-34 128 37:13.7 120 28:24.6 1:05:38.3
121 BRIDGET DESAULNIERS 125 28 F 12 25-29 125 36:16.5 121 29:36.9 1:05:53.4
122 NICOLE YAMAMOTO 116 31 F 12 30-34 48 26:06.7 122 39:48.6 1:05:55.4
123 MELANIE JOHNSON 112 26 F 13 25-29 130 37:20.4 123 30:39.1 1:07:59.5
124 TAMIKA WRIGHT 137 15 F 11 0-19 129 37:14.7 124 31:13.7 1:08:28.5
125 AIMEE NAGAO 164 17 F 12 0-19 115 32:25.2 125 36:06.5 1:08:31.7
 
  ------- RUN ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 VICKEY PAUL 189 43 F 8 40-44 132 38:22.3 126 30:21.1 1:08:43.5
127 ANDREW BEELER 145 38 M 5 35-39 120 34:55.8 127 34:17.7 1:09:13.5
128 JOY SCHOENECKER 39 73 F 1 70-99 123 35:56.4 128 34:20.7 1:10:17.2
129 KRISTIAN QUERIDO 160 17 F 13 0-19 134 42:50.4 129 27:55.6 1:10:46.0
130 RIKKI WEAVER 191 30 F 13 30-34 131 37:36.2 130 36:16.1 1:13:52.3
131 EVAN FAGAN 127 75 M 1 70-99 133 40:50.4 131 36:15.8 1:17:06.2
132 KIRSI HAKKINEN 149 29 F 14 25-29 118 34:09.6 132 43:13.4 1:17:23.0
133 JUSTINE BROWN 131 28 F 15 25-29 126 36:52.3 133 47:29.6 1:24:21.9
134 CARMEN AMOA 111 24 F 6 20-24 127 37:12.5 134 52:38.2 1:29:50.8