Christmas Biathlon

December 01, 2012


Results By Time Line

Team - Male


Male 55 to 74

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Total Time Pace 1 144 38:33.4 12:21/M 144 TIMOTHY BURCH RUN 3 21:34.4 21:34.4 6:57/M 144 JAMES YANG Swim 1 16:59.0 38:33.4 16:59/K 2 165 42:28.0 13:37/M 165 GREG SERVE RUN 1 21:07.2 21:07.2 6:49/M 165 DANIEL SUEHISA Swim 2 21:20.8 42:28.0 21:20/K 3 179 48:18.6 15:29/M 179 NOAH OLLICE RUN 2 21:30.4 21:30.4 6:56/M 179 LAWRENCE OLLICE Swim 3 26:48.2 48:18.6 26:48/K 4 121 55:55.8 17:55/M 121 MICAH MEW RUN 5 31:55.9 31:55.9 10:18/M 121 JUSTIN MEW Swim 4 23:59.8 55:55.8 23:59/K

Male 115 & over

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Total Time Pace 1 67 56:11.4 18:00/M 67 ROY TSUKAMOTO RUN 4 26:17.1 26:17.1 8:29/M 67 WARREN HAYAMA Swim 5 29:54.3 56:11.4 29:54/K

Team - Female


Female 55 to 74

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Total Time Pace 1 103 37:29.0 12:01/M 103 ANGELA KWONG RUN 2 21:36.7 21:36.7 6:58/M 103 CHRISTA PRIOR Swim 1 15:52.3 37:29.0 15:52/K 2 168 41:05.8 13:10/M 168 REIKO KAWAMURA RUN 1 21:15.7 21:15.7 6:51/M 168 MAHO MURAOKA Swim 2 19:50.0 41:05.8 19:50/K 3 171 1:02:58.2 20:11/M 171 MALIA MARK RUN 7 39:35.4 39:35.4 12:46/M 171 QUYEN VEGO Swim 6 23:22.8 1:02:58.2 23:22/K 4 140 1:06:21.4 21:16/M 140 ANNA LOGAN RUN 6 39:35.3 39:35.3 12:46/M 140 LEIMOMI SING Swim 7 26:46.1 1:06:21.4 26:46/K

Female 75 to 94

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Total Time Pace 1 124 46:44.2 14:59/M 124 YVETTE FLYNN RUN 4 26:01.7 26:01.7 8:24/M 124 KRISTEN FOGAREN Swim 4 20:42.5 46:44.2 20:42/K

Female 95 to 114

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Total Time Pace 1 70 45:34.7 14:36/M 70 KAREN SBARBARO RUN 3 24:12.9 24:12.9 7:48/M 70 JILL BUSS Swim 3 21:21.8 45:34.7 21:21/K

Female 115 & over

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Total Time Pace 1 75 1:01:14.8 19:38/M 75 KAREN LOOMIS RUN 5 30:33.7 30:33.7 9:51/M 75 BETH BLACKBURN Swim 5 30:41.1 1:01:14.8 30:41/K

Team - Mixed


Mixed 35 to 54

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Total Time Pace 1 20 37:03.5 11:53/M 20 MARK CALLEI RUN 1 17:17.0 17:17.0 5:35/M 20 LEA WILLIAMS Swim 3 19:46.5 37:03.5 19:46/K 2 167 39:42.9 12:43/M 167 SAM VANWESENBEECK RUN 8 21:05.6 21:05.6 6:48/M 167 KATHLEEN TRAN Swim 4 18:37.2 39:42.9 18:37/K

Mixed 55 to 74

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Total Time Pace 1 159 35:45.6 11:28/M 159 GRAHAM PERRY RUN 2 17:35.3 17:35.3 5:40/M 159 KATIE PERRY Swim 2 18:10.3 35:45.6 18:10/K 2 80 40:45.2 13:04/M 80 STEVEN SCHMITT RUN 9 21:06.4 21:06.4 6:48/M 80 ELIZABETH SCHMITT Swim 5 19:38.8 40:45.2 19:38/K 3 87 40:54.8 13:07/M 87 JAYDE GAINES RUN 6 20:50.4 20:50.4 6:43/M 87 REX PARMELEE Swim 6 20:04.3 40:54.8 20:04/K 4 95 41:10.4 13:12/M 95 JAIME JARRELL RUN 13 22:42.0 22:42.0 7:19/M 95 ALVIN JARRELL Swim 7 18:28.3 41:10.4 18:28/K 5 204 42:01.2 13:28/M 204 RYAN SOTO RUN 3 17:59.5 17:59.5 5:48/M 204 ANITA SCHORLEMMER Swim 8 24:01.7 42:01.2 24:01/K 6 30 44:54.9 14:23/M 30 JEFF KENT RUN 11 21:49.4 21:49.4 7:02/M 30 TINA WILLIAMS Swim 15 23:05.5 44:54.9 23:05/K 7 44 45:26.2 14:34/M 44 MARRCO ADAME RUN 7 20:55.4 20:55.4 6:45/M 44 JENNIFER KELII Swim 19 24:30.8 45:26.2 24:30/K

Mixed 75 to 94

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Total Time Pace 1 146 34:29.4 11:03/M 146 KEVIN MURPHY RUN 4 18:42.8 18:42.8 6:02/M 146 MIKI DAVID Swim 1 15:46.5 34:29.4 15:46/K 2 35 43:20.5 13:53/M 35 CARLTON CHING RUN 16 23:17.9 23:17.9 7:31/M 35 SHANNON CHING Swim 10 20:02.6 43:20.5 20:02/K 3 109 44:26.7 14:14/M 109 OCTAVIO RIVERA RUN 17 23:46.2 23:46.2 7:40/M 109 BABETTE HENDRY Swim 12 20:40.5 44:26.7 20:40/K 4 81 44:29.3 14:15/M 81 KELLY QUIN RUN 14 22:50.3 22:50.3 7:22/M 81 ROB JOHNSON Swim 13 21:38.9 44:29.3 21:38/K 5 92 44:57.4 14:24/M 92 CRAIG JEROME RUN 5 19:21.9 19:21.9 6:15/M 92 ALLISON JEROME Swim 16 25:35.5 44:57.4 25:35/K 6 53 45:11.4 14:29/M 53 KRISTIN RALSTON RUN 22 26:03.3 26:03.3 8:24/M 53 TYLER RALSTON Swim 17 19:08.1 45:11.4 19:08/K 7 7 45:25.8 14:33/M 7 MARISSA MAASKE RUN 18 24:01.7 24:01.7 7:45/M 7 CHARLES TURNER Swim 18 21:24.1 45:25.8 21:24/K 8 158 45:41.6 14:39/M 158 MEI HOSHI RUN 20 24:51.5 24:51.5 8:01/M 158 TOM HEBERLE Swim 20 20:50.1 45:41.6 20:50/K 9 194 46:35.0 14:56/M 194 BRYANT ZANE RUN 19 24:42.9 24:42.9 7:58/M 194 CINDY ZANE Swim 21 21:52.0 46:35.0 21:52/K 10 102 50:20.9 16:08/M 102 CARLO BRAND RUN 15 23:02.0 23:02.0 7:26/M 102 CONNIE WINTERSTEIN Swim 23 27:18.8 50:20.9 27:18/K 11 1 57:26.0 18:24/M 1 LOUIS TOMSIC RUN 12 21:55.2 21:55.2 7:04/M 1 ASTI TOMSIC Swim 26 35:30.8 57:26.0 35:30/K

Mixed 95 to 114

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Total Time Pace 1 32 43:10.3 13:50/M 32 TERRY HECKMAN RUN 21 25:25.0 25:25.0 8:12/M 32 MARK HECKMAN Swim 9 17:45.2 43:10.3 17:45/K 2 12 43:54.1 14:04/M 12 JACKIE GRAVENER RUN 23 26:03.7 26:03.7 8:24/M 12 JOHN GRAVENER Swim 11 17:50.4 43:54.1 17:50/K 3 180 44:31.5 14:16/M 180 COLLEEN KOBAYAHI RUN 27 27:18.4 27:18.4 8:48/M 180 STAN KOBAYASHI Swim 14 17:13.1 44:31.5 17:13/K 4 74 46:52.3 15:01/M 74 KEITH MILLER RUN 10 21:17.1 21:17.1 6:52/M 74 JEANINE NAKAKURA Swim 22 25:35.2 46:52.3 25:35/K 5 43 50:44.4 16:16/M 43 BRIAN GOODYEAR RUN 28 27:22.3 27:22.3 8:50/M 43 JENNIFER GOODYEAR-KAOPUA Swim 24 23:22.0 50:44.4 23:22/K 6 33 55:36.1 17:49/M 33 GUY OKADA RUN 25 27:09.8 27:09.8 8:45/M 33 CHRISTINE LAWSON Swim 25 28:26.3 55:36.1 28:26/K 7 26 57:42.8 18:30/M 26 ANN DOLL RUN 29 28:43.9 28:43.9 9:16/M 26 TIMOTHY SMITH Swim 28 28:58.9 57:42.8 28:58/K 8 104 58:23.1 18:43/M 104 ANN DOLL RUN 30 28:44.9 28:44.9 9:16/M 104 WAYNE KAALOA Swim 29 29:38.2 58:23.1 29:38/K 9 15 1:00:09.9 19:17/M 15 SANDY OMIYA RUN 31 32:16.3 32:16.3 10:25/M 15 DAN OMIYA Swim 31 27:53.5 1:00:09.9 27:53/K

Mixed 115 & over

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Total Time Pace 1 40 57:39.1 18:29/M 40 MIKE MCCURDY RUN 26 27:12.6 27:12.6 8:46/M 40 LUCY MCCURDY Swim 27 30:26.4 57:39.1 30:26/K 2 130 59:14.7 18:59/M 130 ALEC BROWNLOW RUN 24 27:07.6 27:07.6 8:45/M 130 LINDA MURAI Swim 30 32:07.1 59:14.7 32:07/K