Diamond Head 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

November 12, 2017


Results By Time Line

Diamond Head 10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 IVAN TRUGILLO KAPāLAMA HI 2272 17 M 1 Top Fin 41:02.9 6:36/M
2 RYAN ELLAZAR HONOLULU HI 2227 17 M 2 Top Fin 46:14.4 7:27/M
3 ANDREW SILVA KAILUA HI 2259 16 M 3 Top Fin 46:23.2 7:28/M
4 HUNTER VALDEZ HONOLULU HI 2249 16 M 1 16-17 46:23.9 7:28/M
5 KAHIAU COCKETT-NAGAMINE PEARL CITY HI 2354 17 M 2 16-17 46:26.7 7:29/M
6 KAMALU GOO HONOLULU HI 2261 17 M 3 16-17 46:27.8 7:29/M
7 NOAH KIM KANEOHE HI 2293 17 M 4 16-17 47:27.6 7:38/M
8 ELIAS AKIMSEU HONOLULU HI 2331 17 M 5 16-17 47:47.4 7:42/M
9 ERIC STONE HONOLULU HI 2228 16 M 6 16-17 49:37.0 7:59/M
10 BRENTON SASAOKA WAIPAHU HI 2353 16 M 7 16-17 50:08.2 8:04/M
11 KENNETH NOUCHI HONOLULU HI 2307 16 M 8 16-17 51:19.9 8:16/M
12 TEAWA MANNING HONOLULU HI 2363 16 M 9 16-17 51:19.9 8:16/M
13 PAYTON MULLEITNER EWA BEACH HI 2375 17 M 10 16-17 51:24.8 8:17/M
14 BRENDE YOSHIZUMI KAPOLEI HI 2203 17 F 1 Top Fin 51:28.3 8:17/M
15 LAURYN SUWA HONOLULU HI 2201 17 F 2 Top Fin 51:29.4 8:17/M
16 CHAD FOSTER HONOLULU HI 2265 16 M 11 16-17 52:17.8 8:25/M
17 KEALII PETERSON KAILUA HI 2229 17 M 12 16-17 52:31.7 8:27/M
18 BRAD SOUZA WAIPAHU HI 2264 16 M 13 16-17 52:34.4 8:28/M
19 SHANE ACZON MILILANI HI 2367 15 M 14 14-15 52:34.9 8:28/M
20 JAMI SUGIHARA HONOLULU HI 2205 16 F 3 Top Fin 52:39.3 8:29/M
21 MICHAEL HUTCHINSON KAPOLEI HI 2252 17 M 15 16-17 52:51.9 8:31/M
22 ALYSIA NAKAKURA HOLUALOA HI 2235 16 F 1 16-17 52:56.8 8:31/M
23 SAGE MAXWELL KAILUA HI 2310 16 M 16 16-17 52:57.0 8:32/M
24 SYDNEY CALDEIRA KANEOHE HI 2326 16 F 2 16-17 52:57.9 8:32/M
25 TEHANI MALTERRE HONOLULU HI 2224 16 F 3 16-17 52:58.5 8:32/M
26 CASSIDY KANIHO HONOLULU HI 2215 16 F 4 16-17 53:04.3 8:33/M
27 DANTE PARK HONOLULU HI 2274 16 M 17 16-17 54:27.9 8:46/M
28 NATHANIEL TRUGILLO HANAPEPE HI 2360 16 M 18 16-17 54:36.1 8:48/M
29 REECE OKUMURA HONOLULU HI 2226 16 M 19 16-17 54:37.8 8:48/M
30 JACOB HAVILAND-OLORES HONOLULU HI 2322 16 M 20 16-17 54:39.3 8:48/M
31 TYSON KELIIWAIWAIOLE WAIANAE HI 2246 16 M 21 16-17 54:44.1 8:49/M
32 LEGEND KALUA EWA BEACH HI 2317 17 M 22 16-17 55:25.8 8:55/M
33 GAGE MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI 2242 16 M 23 16-17 55:28.5 8:56/M
34 CHANCE OKOJI KAILUA KONA HI 2269 15 M 24 14-15 56:00.3 9:01/M
35 BLAKE RAPOZA KAILUA KONA HI 2232 16 M 25 16-17 56:01.2 9:01/M
36 KAĆČIULANI KAIULANI WAIANAE HI 2343 17 F 5 16-17 56:21.2 9:04/M
37 ASLAN COOK HONOLULU HI 2230 16 F 6 16-17 56:23.4 9:05/M
38 SHANNYN SOLIVEN MILILANI HI 2255 16 F 7 16-17 56:24.2 9:05/M
39 KALANIKAU KAMAKAWIWOOLE HONOLULU HI 2316 16 M 26 16-17 56:28.6 9:06/M
40 KOBE YOUNG HONOLULU HI 2202 18 M 1 18-19 56:50.3 9:09/M
41 KUAIHELANI BURGESS WAIPAHU HI 2341 15 F 8 14-15 56:59.5 9:11/M
42 EZRA PIRA HONOKAA HI 2248 16 M 27 16-17 57:06.7 9:12/M
43 LOGAN KAUINA HONOLULU HI 2244 16 M 28 16-17 57:08.7 9:12/M
44 KAWAILELEOKEOLA PRESLAR CAPTAIN COOK HI 2303 16 F 9 16-17 57:20.3 9:14/M
45 AULII CAMACHO PEARL CITY HI 2251 17 F 10 16-17 57:29.2 9:15/M
46 JAEDA CAZIMERO MILILANI HI 2253 16 F 11 16-17 57:37.0 9:17/M
47 BRIANNE WONG KAILUA HI 2207 17 F 12 16-17 57:58.1 9:20/M
48 KYLE ROBINSON WAIMEA HI 2239 16 M 29 16-17 58:07.3 9:22/M
49 JOSIAH PEKELO WAIPAHU HI 2371 16 M 30 16-17 58:25.5 9:24/M
50 KARINA JACANG EWA BEACH HI 2358 17 F 13 16-17 58:38.9 9:27/M
51 KAIMANA STEVENS EWA BEACH HI 2283 18 M 2 18-19 58:50.2 9:28/M
52 ARIANNA LOVELL KANEOHE HI 2311 16 F 14 16-17 58:55.7 9:29/M
53 NIKKI WONG KANEOHE HI 2233 16 F 15 16-17 59:17.9 9:33/M
54 SELAN TENNBERG HALEIWA HI 2294 15 F 16 14-15 59:18.4 9:33/M
55 ALANA VIVAS KAHUKU HI 2009 16 F 17 16-17 59:49.1 9:38/M
56 KYLE AH LOO HONOLULU HI 2267 16 M 31 16-17 59:49.4 9:38/M
57 LA'AMEA FRANK HONOLULU HI 2361 18 M 3 18-19 59:51.9 9:38/M
58 TRAJAN SATTA-ELLIS KEALAKEKUA HI 2277 16 M 32 16-17 59:55.1 9:39/M
59 WILLIAM COOK HANA HI 2352 16 M 33 16-17 1:00:00.5 9:40/M
60 JUSTIN OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 2338 16 M 34 16-17 1:00:35.4 9:45/M
61 MEGAN LEE-WATANABE WAHIAWA HI 2279 16 F 18 16-17 1:00:37.9 9:46/M
62 KAEO PAAKONIA 2373 16 M 35 16-17 1:00:55.8 9:49/M
63 CHAYLEA TOME MILILANI HI 2254 16 F 19 16-17 1:01:05.8 9:50/M
64 HARRY ROBINS WAIANAE HI 2178 17 M 36 16-17 1:01:23.4 9:53/M
65 CHRISTOPHER LUM HONOLULU HI 2336 16 M 37 16-17 1:01:37.5 9:55/M
66 CAELA KAIO HONOLULU HI 2243 16 F 20 16-17 1:01:54.7 9:58/M
67 POHAKU KAUHANE 2170 16 M 38 16-17 1:02:26.3 10:03/M
68 MASON BUKOSKI KAUNAKAKAI HI 2250 16 M 39 16-17 1:02:31.0 10:04/M
69 JAKE UYECHI HONOLULU HI 2281 16 M 40 16-17 1:02:51.3 10:07/M
70 DANIEL LAMB HONOLULU HI 2340 32 M 1 30-39 1:02:52.4 10:07/M
71 KILIHUNE MCKEE KAILUA HI 2258 17 M 41 16-17 1:02:55.9 10:08/M
72 DOMINIK STERLING HONOLULU HI 2298 17 M 42 16-17 1:02:56.7 10:08/M
73 ROXIE MEDEIROS KANEOHE HI 2223 17 F 21 16-17 1:03:04.4 10:09/M
74 IAN BODINE HONOLULU HI 2221 16 M 43 16-17 1:03:22.4 10:12/M
75 HAYLEY SILIPA WAIANAE HI 2234 16 F 22 16-17 1:03:36.1 10:14/M
76 MAKANA THOMAS HONOLULU HI 2350 16 M 44 16-17 1:03:43.8 10:16/M
77 ADAM PARRILLA MILILANI HI 2256 16 M 45 16-17 1:03:45.1 10:16/M
78 AZARIAH JAVILLONAR KAMUELA HI 2319 16 M 46 16-17 1:03:45.7 10:16/M
79 BROC ANAKALEA HANALEI HI 2238 40 M 1 40-49 1:03:55.1 10:18/M
80 KARLI ROSE KEANU KANEOHE HI 2312 17 F 23 16-17 1:04:12.7 10:20/M
81 BRYANA DEAGUIAR KEALAKEKUA HI 2262 16 F 24 16-17 1:04:17.9 10:21/M
82 POLIAHU AINA PEARL CITY HI 2209 17 F 25 16-17 1:04:29.8 10:23/M
83 GABRIELA ANAKALEA KILAUEA HI 2278 16 F 26 16-17 1:04:46.0 10:26/M
84 TAYLOR FAGOTA-GARCIA HONOLULU HI 2100 17 F 27 16-17 1:04:47.6 10:26/M
85 MARIKA HIGGINS KAILUA HI 2210 16 F 28 16-17 1:04:49.5 10:26/M
86 GABRIELLE TYRELL AIEA HI 2263 16 F 29 16-17 1:04:52.4 10:27/M
87 LAUREN LAU HONOLULU HI 2216 16 F 30 16-17 1:04:55.8 10:27/M
88 ALLISON SATO WAIPAHU HI 2222 15 F 31 14-15 1:05:08.4 10:29/M
89 ELIJAH MOSSMAN KANEOHE HI 2213 17 M 47 16-17 1:05:56.7 10:37/M
90 OMEA LAU HONOLULU HI 2362 15 M 48 14-15 1:06:09.5 10:39/M
91 AIDAN KOANUI KAPOLEI HI 2282 17 M 49 16-17 1:06:18.3 10:41/M
92 KEANU FLORES-LUM WAIPAHU HI 2212 16 M 50 16-17 1:06:22.2 10:41/M
93 JULIAN GAISON WAIANAE HI 2271 16 M 51 16-17 1:06:34.3 10:43/M
94 KAULANA KANNO MILILANI HI 2236 17 F 32 16-17 1:06:46.5 10:45/M
95 DAMON MAGDIRILA KAUNAKAKAI HI 2344 16 M 52 16-17 1:06:53.3 10:46/M
96 EDWARD DE GUZMAN MILILANI HI 2337 17 M 53 16-17 1:07:13.6 10:49/M
97 JONATHAN HORCAJO AIEA HI 2342 16 M 54 16-17 1:07:14.5 10:50/M
98 ANUHEA KAOHI KAILUA HI 2364 17 F 33 16-17 1:07:22.9 10:51/M
99 TANNER YOUNG KANEOHE HI 2339 17 M 55 16-17 1:07:33.4 10:53/M
100 TAI OFISA HONOLULU HI 2306 16 M 56 16-17 1:07:35.0 10:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 KAMAHIE HIGUCHI HAUULA HI 2335 16 M 57 16-17 1:07:59.6 10:57/M
102 URIAH DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 2355 16 M 58 16-17 1:08:00.2 10:57/M
103 TAYLOR PACHECO KAPOLEI HI 2280 16 F 34 16-17 1:08:20.6 11:00/M
104 CHADELLE GREGORY WAIANAE HI 2349 16 F 35 16-17 1:08:26.1 11:01/M
105 SEBASTIAN ORBAI EWA BEACH HI 2345 16 M 59 16-17 1:08:26.4 11:01/M
106 TYLER REMINGTON MILILANI HI 2257 18 M 4 18-19 1:08:26.6 11:01/M
107 CONNOR SASAKI MILILANI HI 2237 17 M 60 16-17 1:08:32.8 11:02/M
108 KAEDEN SHIM EWA BEACH HI 2347 17 M 61 16-17 1:08:42.8 11:04/M
109 SKYE PAKELE KAILUA HI 2260 16 M 62 16-17 1:08:53.1 11:06/M
110 SHELDON WHITE-KALEIKULA HONOLULU HI 2290 17 M 63 16-17 1:08:55.4 11:06/M
111 JENNA DOMINGO KAPOLEI HI 2220 16 F 36 16-17 1:09:00.5 11:07/M
112 NOEAU WATSON WAIPAHU HI 2370 16 M 64 16-17 1:09:17.5 11:09/M
113 SUNN RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI 2217 17 F 37 16-17 1:09:20.8 11:10/M
114 LA'AKEA USHIRODA HONOLULU HI 2292 16 M 65 16-17 1:10:28.1 11:21/M
115 KAMALI'I SILVA KAPOLEI HI 2332 17 M 66 16-17 1:10:28.2 11:21/M
116 KULKEN KEKUA 2374 18 M 5 18-19 1:10:34.3 11:22/M
117 ZACHARY LUM PEARL CITY HI 2266 16 M 67 16-17 1:10:53.3 11:25/M
118 NATALIE AKIONA EWA BEACH HI 2329 16 F 38 16-17 1:11:30.3 11:31/M
119 KAUKAHI LIU HONOLULU HI 2351 16 M 68 16-17 1:11:41.6 11:33/M
120 DEDRICK SAKUMA EWA BEACH HI 2206 15 M 69 14-15 1:11:55.8 11:35/M
121 MATTHEW SAFFERY HONOLULU HI 2300 17 M 70 16-17 1:12:09.8 11:37/M
122 AIAGA ROFFEY GRAND JUNCTION CO 2368 60 F 1 60-69 1:12:15.6 11:38/M
123 HAUHERE PETERS LAIE HI 2240 16 F 39 16-17 1:12:33.3 11:41/M
124 LEHUANANIONAMA KANAHEIE-SANTOS WAIMANALO HI 2315 16 F 40 16-17 1:13:01.7 11:45/M
125 TAYLOR ABRIGO MILILANI HI 2291 16 F 41 16-17 1:13:06.8 11:46/M
126 KAIRA-LYN HOOHULI WAIPAHU HI 2357 17 F 42 16-17 1:13:17.7 11:48/M
127 WILLIAM VON SEGGERN KANEOHE HI 2241 17 M 71 16-17 1:13:56.9 11:54/M
128 LEILA HOM MILILANI HI 2348 16 F 43 16-17 1:13:58.5 11:55/M
129 KAMAILI KAAUA HONOLULU HI 2318 16 F 44 16-17 1:14:01.4 11:55/M
130 QUENTIN CHOY EWA BEACH HI 2325 17 M 72 16-17 1:14:30.2 12:00/M
131 JESSIE FAIGE HONOLULU HI 2231 43 F 1 40-49 1:15:30.7 12:09/M
132 KALI NAROZNY ORLANDO FL 2365 32 F 1 30-39 1:15:36.4 12:10/M
133 CARINA TANAKA HONOLULU HI 2296 16 F 45 16-17 1:15:46.0 12:12/M
134 KRISTIN TAMPON EWA BEACH HI 2297 16 F 46 16-17 1:15:46.8 12:12/M
135 KUKAHIAKEA BRUN HONOLULU HI 2328 16 M 73 16-17 1:15:54.0 12:13/M
136 DONOVAN TURQUEZA AIEA HI 2177 16 M 74 16-17 1:16:00.2 12:14/M
137 CIERA ABRIGO MILILANI HI 2330 16 F 47 16-17 1:16:02.1 12:15/M
138 KAYLEE-BROOKE MANUEL WAIANAE HI 2289 16 F 48 16-17 1:16:29.9 12:19/M
139 KAMRYN KAWELO WAIANAE HI 2314 17 F 49 16-17 1:16:36.5 12:20/M
140 DOULTON-LEE HO KAPOLEI HI 2321 16 F 50 16-17 1:16:44.3 12:21/M
141 KATELYN PANG HONOLULU HI 2356 16 F 51 16-17 1:16:48.5 12:22/M
142 SIMONE ROSS KAILUA HI 2285 16 F 52 16-17 1:17:38.6 12:30/M
143 LUCY LEE AIEA HI 2270 16 F 53 16-17 1:17:42.6 12:31/M
144 JAEDYN PAVAO KALAHEO HI 2208 16 F 54 16-17 1:17:45.6 12:31/M
145 ARIANA AU HONOLULU HI 2247 16 F 55 16-17 1:18:03.3 12:34/M
146 KEALI'IOKALANI KALIMA WAIMANALO HI 2346 17 M 75 16-17 1:18:14.0 12:36/M
147 KELIIOKALANI KAMELAMELA-DUDOIT HONOLULU HI 2219 17 M 76 16-17 1:18:14.1 12:36/M
148 KEELY LAU KANEOHE HI 2284 16 F 56 16-17 1:19:57.5 12:52/M
149 JAZZ BURNS KAPAAU HI 2327 16 F 57 16-17 1:21:35.1 13:08/M
150 BETH BLANK FRANKLIN MI 2276 52 F 1 50-59 1:25:44.5 13:48/M
151 ANDY BLANK FRANKLIN MI 2275 52 M 1 50-59 1:25:45.2 13:49/M
152 HANNAH SABEY HONOLULU HI 2301 16 F 58 16-17 1:25:58.8 13:51/M
153 MOANI FELIX-KEAMOAI ELEELE HI 2359 16 F 59 16-17 1:26:23.9 13:55/M
154 ANNALISHA PAVAO HONOLULU HI 2305 17 F 60 16-17 1:26:33.4 13:56/M
155 JELACIA PERALTA KALAHEO HI 2304 16 F 61 16-17 1:26:42.1 13:58/M
156 MAKAMAE EDAYAN HONOLULU HI 2323 16 F 62 16-17 1:26:42.3 13:58/M
157 CRYSTAL NAKIHEI KAUNAKAKAI HI 2308 16 F 63 16-17 1:31:49.7 14:47/M
158 MARY HUEU 2372 17 F 64 16-17 1:36:10.6 15:29/M
159 CAMRYN-JOY GARCIA HANAPEPE HI 2245 17 F 65 16-17 1:39:58.2 16:06/M
160 ALLYSA KAUAHI HANAPEPE HI 2334 17 F 66 16-17 1:39:58.4 16:06/M
161 KEILE KALA'AUKAHI KANEOHE HI 2333 16 F 67 16-17 1:52:19.6 18:05/M