Duke's Waikiki Ocean Mile Swim

Age Group Results

August 25, 2007


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CATIA KANIHO KANEOHE HI

13

69

31:40.0

31:40/M

2

ANU NIHIPALI

11

93

33:56.0

33:56/M

3

CHARLEA GOODNESS HONOLULU HI

13

100

34:40.0

34:40/M

4

CARLI MATSUOKA KAILUA HI

14

104

34:58.0

34:58/M

5

CALI KINIMAKA

11

124

36:42.0

36:42/M

6

SUMMER HARRISON HONOLULU HI

11

128

36:49.0

36:49/M

7

DEVYNN KANESHIRO WAIPAHU HI

12

138

37:50.0

37:50/M

8

CAITLIN HATAKEYAMA HONOLULU HI

12

155

39:44.0

39:44/M

9

SIERRA CHING HONOLULU HI

12

186

42:44.0

42:44/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHRISTEL SIMMS EWA BEACH HI

16

15

28:05.0

28:05/M

2

JESSIE GLEN HONOLULU HI

18

16

28:07.0

28:07/M

3

BRIANNA DE PALEZIEUX HONOLULU HI

18

17

28:15.0

28:15/M

4

EMMA BERRY HONOLULU HI

19

19

28:22.0

28:22/M

5

AMANDA MCTEAGUE HONOLULU HI

18

21

28:27.0

28:27/M

6

KRISTI TORKILDSON HONOLULU HI

17

22

28:37.0

28:37/M

7

SHANELLE CHOI WAIPAHU HI

15

29

28:55.0

28:55/M

8

MICHELLE DUDLEY WAIPAHU HI

15

36

29:22.0

29:22/M

9

RICARDA SCHELLENBERG HONOLULU HI

19

37

29:26.0

29:26/M

10

KIMBERLEE CADELL HONOLULU HI

16

44

30:01.0

30:01/M

11

CAMILLE NEWMAN HONOLULU HI

18

52

30:17.0

30:17/M

12

HANNA YTTRING HONOLULU HI

19

59

30:37.0

30:37/M

13

KARLI RICE HONOLULU HI

18

63

31:11.0

31:11/M

14

VICTORIA TAN HONOLULU HI

19

65

31:17.0

31:17/M

15

SAMANTHA MOTEKAITIS

17

67

31:37.0

31:37/M

16

CAROL YOSHIWARA HONOLULU HI

18

73

31:53.0

31:53/M

17

JESSICA STACY HONOLULU HI

18

76

32:05.0

32:05/M

18

KYLEY EISENMAN HONOLULU HI

18

77

32:17.0

32:17/M

19

ALYSSA MANLOW HONOLULU HI

18

87

33:28.0

33:28/M

20

MAURA BARRETT HONOLULU HI

18

88

33:33.0

33:33/M

21

KAYLEE BOYLE CASTLE ROCK CO

18

98

34:34.0

34:34/M

22

BRIANNA HOWZE MILILANI HI

17

102

34:53.0

34:53/M

23

KATE KAWAMOTO MILILANI HI

16

103

34:53.0

34:53/M

24

CHELSIE MATSUOKA KAILUA HI

15

105

35:07.0

35:07/M

25

LEAH SCHRETENTHALER AIEA HI

17

110

35:32.0

35:32/M

26

CHANEL DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

18

120

36:28.0

36:28/M

27

KAYLA KOSAKI

16

125

36:44.0

36:44/M

28

KAYLA WILLIAMS WAHIAWA HI

16

146

38:32.0

38:32/M

29

ERICA WONG KAILUA HI

16

214

47:37.0

47:37/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ELLIKO HEIMBACH HONOLULU HI

20

23

28:38.0

28:38/M

2

KATHRYN TAYLOR HONOLULU HI

21

24

28:47.0

28:47/M

3

JACLYN PANGILINAN

21

51

30:15.0

30:15/M

4

KARI POKRZYWA EWA BEACH HI

23

107

35:10.0

35:10/M

5

JENNIFER JACKSON HONOLULU HI

29

114

35:51.0

35:51/M

6

JINGER GUERRETTE HONOLULU HI

29

118

36:04.0

36:04/M

7

ANNA TOGIAS

21

121

36:35.0

36:35/M

8

TARA LAWLER

26

151

39:12.0

39:12/M

9

ELIZABETH ALENCASTRE HONOLULU HI

27

163

40:50.0

40:50/M

10

SKAIDRA SCHOLEY HONOLULU HI

25

185

42:36.0

42:36/M

11

MARGO FERRARO KAHUKU HI

29

189

42:47.0

42:47/M

12

CHRISTY THOMPSON CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA

28

196

43:59.0

43:59/M

13

JENETTE OLSON WAIPAHU HI

25

209

46:39.0

46:39/M

14

KAT MOON HONOLULU HI

29

233

50:48.0

50:48/M

15

TOMOKO MILLER HONOLULU HI

28

234

50:48.0

50:48/M

16

DIANE BOLTON HONOLULU HI

22

266

1:02:11.0

62:11/M

17

LEAH GAYAGAS HONOLULU HI

24

269

1:07:47.0

67:47/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

37

42

29:56.0

29:56/M

2

CHIKAE TANAKA KOBE CITY JAPAN

33

122

36:36.0

36:36/M

3

SHANNON HARRISON HONOLULU HI

38

137

37:41.0

37:41/M

4

MAGGS MORRIS KAILUA HI

35

157

40:08.0

40:08/M

5

SYDNEY IAUKEA HONOLULU HI

37

158

40:14.0

40:14/M

6

NANI BLAKE AIEA HI

35

164

40:55.0

40:55/M

7

JEANNE HOLM WAIPAHU HI

36

172

42:00.0

42:00/M

8

RAFFAELLA NEGRETTI HONOLULU HI

35

175

42:05.0

42:05/M

9

SARA MELLO

31

212

47:13.0

47:13/M

10

KATHY KUGE HONOLULU HI

35

215

47:48.0

47:48/M

11

MARIANNE PATINO HONOLULU HI

31

225

49:27.0

49:27/M

12

RONDEE KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

34

226

49:29.0

49:29/M

13

JENNIFER METZ HONOLULU HI

35

232

50:40.0

50:40/M

14

JILL STOKES HONOLULU HI

31

236

51:02.0

51:02/M

15

THERESA TILLEY KAPOLEI HI

36

245

53:46.0

53:46/M

16

CATHY MCNALLY PEARL CITY HI

39

252

55:34.0

55:34/M

17

REBECCA LEMMON REEDVILLE VA

35

253

55:42.0

55:42/M

18

RAMIE KALEI HONOLULU HI

35

255

55:58.0

55:58/M

19

DEBRA SASAKI HONOLULU HI

33

256

56:04.0

56:04/M

20

JODI PETIT EWA BEACH HI

39

262

59:09.0

59:09/M

21

PAULA HOOVER EWA BEACH HI

30

264

1:01:07.0

61:07/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LYNN SULLIVAN SNELLING CA

49

89

33:36.0

33:36/M

2

GLORIA CARLSON

49

99

34:35.0

34:35/M

3

DIANE CORN KAILUA HI

48

113

35:47.0

35:47/M

4

JEANEEN HELDT KANEOHE HI

45

119

36:14.0

36:14/M

5

CRISSY GAYAGAS AIEA HI

44

194

43:28.0

43:28/M

6

MICHELE BOND HONOLULU HI

40

205

45:11.0

45:11/M

7

STELLA CABANA HONOLULU HI

46

227

49:30.0

49:30/M

8

DIXIE NEWMAN KEALAKEKUA HI

48

231

50:19.0

50:19/M

9

ANNE HO HONOLULU HI

47

238

51:18.0

51:18/M

10

MELANIE BAILEY

45

239

51:34.0

51:34/M

11

GEORGINA PULMAN OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

42

248

54:59.0

54:59/M

12

JANET BACALSO LAHAINA HI

47

250

55:16.0

55:16/M

13

RENEE KOJIMA KANEOHE HI

47

261

58:57.0

58:57/M

14

LORI GAYAGAS HONOLULU HI

46

268

1:07:46.0

67:46/M

15

JEAN QUIGLEY KANEOHE HI

45

270

1:17:17.0

77:17/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PATTY BECKWITH PACIFIC PALISADES CA

52

106

35:08.0

35:08/M

2

MARIE WAGNER HONOLULU HI

50

145

38:30.0

38:30/M

3

LAURIE LOOMIS HONOLULU HI

53

150

38:48.0

38:48/M

4

PHYLLIS SPRAGUE MOUNTAIN VIEW CA

52

154

39:39.0

39:39/M

5

ANNE PERRY HONOLULU HI

51

182

42:27.0

42:27/M

6

LAURA LEE BLEARS

56

187

42:45.0

42:45/M

7

VALISA SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

53

191

42:57.0

42:57/M

8

DENISE BOATWRIGHT

51

198

44:09.0

44:09/M

9

CANDACE STRONG HONOLULU HI

52

201

44:29.0

44:29/M

10

CAROL YOUNG HONOLULU HI

53

204

44:49.0

44:49/M

11

JILL IVES TUCSON AZ

51

241

51:41.0

51:41/M

12

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

56

260

57:26.0

57:26/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BETTY-ANN BARNETT HONOLULU HI

61

94

33:57.0

33:57/M

2

KATHLEEN QUINN HONOLULU HI

65

219

48:22.0

48:22/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LORI AUHLL HONOLULU HI

71

224

49:17.0

49:17/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAREN CHOI WAIPAHU HI

13

28

28:55.0

28:55/M

2

DANE KAWAMOTO MILILANI HI

14

39

29:50.0

29:50/M

3

TAIGA HASHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

13

49

30:11.0

30:11/M

4

TYLER SUGIMOTO KAILUA HI

14

53

30:20.0

30:20/M

5

ANDREW LUM HONOLULU HI

13

55

30:23.0

30:23/M

6

MATTHEW AULT WAHIAWA HI

13

117

36:04.0

36:04/M

7

NICOLAS LANDAIS

13

129

36:50.0

36:50/M

8

SEAN TERADA HONOLULU HI

11

135

37:17.0

37:17/M

9

CHRISTOPHER MA HONOLULU HI

14

144

38:28.0

38:28/M

10

JONAH KANIHO KANEOHE HI

9

213

47:35.0

47:35/M

11

NICHOLAS MA HONOLULU HI

12

259

57:13.0

57:13/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KALEN DARLING HONOLULU HI

19

3

24:54.0

24:54/M

2

DUSTIN FUKUDA MILILANI HI

19

5

25:22.0

25:22/M

3

KEKOA TAPARRA MILILANI HI

16

6

25:23.0

25:23/M

4

SCOTT WONG HONOLULU HI

19

7

26:04.0

26:04/M

5

GERAMIAH SIMOES

16

8

26:51.0

26:51/M

6

DAN WORDEN HONOLULU HI

18

10

26:54.0

26:54/M

7

KEVIN JONES PEARL CITY HI

15

11

27:04.0

27:04/M

8

STEVE ALLNUTT HONOLULU HI

18

12

27:08.0

27:08/M

9

KEVIN MOY HONOLULU HI

15

14

27:51.0

27:51/M

10

ASHTON SROCK KAPOLEI HI

15

25

28:50.0

28:50/M

11

TIMMY AGUILAR HONOLULU HI

19

27

28:51.0

28:51/M

12

KEENAN ANAYA HONOLULU HI

18

30

29:04.0

29:04/M

13

MARC OKIMURA HONOLULU HI

15

31

29:09.0

29:09/M

14

DUSTIN SNELL HONOLULU HI

18

32

29:12.0

29:12/M

15

CAELAN L KAKALIA HONOLULU HI

16

33

29:12.0

29:12/M

16

JEREMY HOWZE MILILANI HI

16

35

29:13.0

29:13/M

17

MITCHELL CHONG HONOLULU HI

17

38

29:50.0

29:50/M

18

DAVIS KANE HONOLULU HI

19

40

29:51.0

29:51/M

19

JORDAN BROWN HONOLULU HI

17

41

29:54.0

29:54/M

20

DYLAN NIAU KAMUELA HI

16

47

30:07.0

30:07/M

21

PAT KIRKLAND HONOLULU HI

19

54

30:23.0

30:23/M

22

EVAN ROSCA HONOLULU HI

15

57

30:25.0

30:25/M

23

DANIEL JONES EWA BEACH HI

16

68

31:40.0

31:40/M

24

DAN KILLERI HONOLULU HI

19

72

31:53.0

31:53/M

25

MATT KUTASE

17

79

32:51.0

32:51/M

26

JOSHUA CHING HONOLULU HI

15

81

32:52.0

32:52/M

27

CHRISTIAN JACKY WAHIAWA HI

15

83

33:06.0

33:06/M

28

RYAN AULT WAHIAWA HI

15

111

35:41.0

35:41/M

29

DAVID KAHLER HONOLULU HI

18

141

38:13.0

38:13/M

30

KAELIN TANCAYO

16

167

41:10.0

41:10/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NOA SAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI

21

2

23:49.0

23:49/M

2

MICHAEL LEWANDOWSKI HONOLULU HI

20

4

25:20.0

25:20/M

3

ALLEN GARDNER HONOLULU HI

21

9

26:53.0

26:53/M

4

DARREN MAXWELL HONOLULU HI

21

13

27:09.0

27:09/M

5

GREG WILSON HONOLULU HI

20

18

28:20.0

28:20/M

6

MIHA GRZINA HONOLULU HI

21

34

29:12.0

29:12/M

7

MARK HIGLEY HONOLULU HI

20

48

30:10.0

30:10/M

8

ROBERT O'CONNER

29

60

30:49.0

30:49/M

9

MICHAEL SCHUBER HONOLULU HI

20

61

30:52.0

30:52/M

10

TODD EBNER KAILUA HI

26

70

31:48.0

31:48/M

11

AARON MAHANEY HONOLULU HI

27

90

33:42.0

33:42/M

12

CHIP CRVEA

25

123

36:41.0

36:41/M

13

KAUA EATON HONOLULU HI

27

130

36:51.0

36:51/M

14

JEREMIAH BROWN HONOLULU HI

25

165

40:56.0

40:56/M

15

ANDREW CROCKER HONOLULU HI

28

173

42:02.0

42:02/M

16

JAMES BRUCE HONOLULU HI

27

190

42:56.0

42:56/M

17

RYAN ZIZZO HONOLULU HI

27

199

44:11.0

44:11/M

18

WILLIAM S. CASON HONOLULU HI

23

258

57:10.0

57:10/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOHN FLANAGAN MILILANI HI

32

1

23:26.0

23:26/M

2

THOMAS ANDERSON KAILUA HI

38

20

28:24.0

28:24/M

3

QUINN CARVER EWA BEACH HI

35

26

28:51.0

28:51/M

4

WILL HUTCHISAN LAHAINA HI

30

46

30:06.0

30:06/M

5

LOU ORTIZ HONOLULU HI

38

50

30:11.0

30:11/M

6

KEITH HENRY KAILUA HI

38

62

31:04.0

31:04/M

7

BRENT IMONEN

38

78

32:50.0

32:50/M

8

WIL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

33

82

32:55.0

32:55/M

9

SEAN HARRISON HONOLULU HI

38

91

33:44.0

33:44/M

10

RYAN NAHONEY

32

97

34:29.0

34:29/M

11

PAR SALLSTROM HONOLULU HI

32

133

37:06.0

37:06/M

12

JJ NILES HONOLULU HI

31

134

37:16.0

37:16/M

13

SHINGO SUGIMOTO NEYAGAWA CITY JAPAN

33

139

38:08.0

38:08/M

14

JOHN FRANKLIN KAPOLEI HI

36

140

38:09.0

38:09/M

15

DAVID MELLO

33

156

39:59.0

39:59/M

16

BRIAN PETIT EWA BEACH HI

39

168

41:36.0

41:36/M

17

ANDRE MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

32

170

41:40.0

41:40/M

18

BEN LAWS HONOLULU HI

31

171

41:43.0

41:43/M

19

MARLON APIO HONOLULU HI

32

174

42:05.0

42:05/M

20

KYLE RYAN

30

179

42:19.0

42:19/M

21

ERIC CURTIS HONOLULU HI

38

180

42:23.0

42:23/M

22

WARREN ARMSTRONG

37

193

43:24.0

43:24/M

23

ERICK SUTTON HONOLULU HI

37

207

45:47.0

45:47/M

24

ERIK PAUPAU

31

221

48:46.0

48:46/M

25

BILL KOMINEK KAILUA HI

35

230

50:12.0

50:12/M

26

EVERARDO D JACOBO HONOLULU HI

32

235

51:02.0

51:02/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MIKE FOX

49

43

30:01.0

30:01/M

2

SCOTT MURPHY DECATUR GA

48

45

30:03.0

30:03/M

3

HUDSON SLAY KAILUA HI

40

56

30:24.0

30:24/M

4

JEFF FLOAT SACRAMENTO CA

47

58

30:30.0

30:30/M

5

TED RUTHERFORD SOLANA BEACH CA

47

64

31:15.0

31:15/M

6

EUGENE HACKNEY KAILUA HI

44

71

31:52.0

31:52/M

7

BRENDAN MAHONEY HONOLULU HI

44

74

31:56.0

31:56/M

8

TOM VIRAG KAILUA HI

40

75

32:02.0

32:02/M

9

RICHARD DEMUTH

47

86

33:28.0

33:28/M

10

CHRISTOPHER COLE HONOLULU HI

42

92

33:46.0

33:46/M

11

BILL SWEENEY HONOLULU HI

49

101

34:52.0

34:52/M

12

KEVIN EMERY KANEOHE HI

46

116

36:02.0

36:02/M

13

DOUG TOSTRUD AIEA HI

45

131

36:58.0

36:58/M

14

MICHAEL FRIEND KAILUA HI

43

132

37:01.0

37:01/M

15

MARK OLDS MILILANI HI

45

136

37:24.0

37:24/M

16

ROB SEAVER KAILUA HI

48

142

38:17.0

38:17/M

17

BRAD MYERS HONOLULU HI

48

143

38:21.0

38:21/M

18

RICK O'ROURKE SAN FRANCISCO CA

42

149

38:47.0

38:47/M

19

SCOTT SHIMADA MILILANI HI

40

161

40:41.0

40:41/M

20

GERALD KOSAKI

49

162

40:44.0

40:44/M

21

CHRISTOPHE LANDAIS

41

169

41:37.0

41:37/M

22

RAY YUEN HONOLULU HI

42

177

42:09.0

42:09/M

23

CRAIG MURRAY

46

178

42:17.0

42:17/M

24

HIROSHI UTASHIRO HONOLULU HI

41

192

43:16.0

43:16/M

25

GUY KELLOGG HONOLULU HI

40

202

44:33.0

44:33/M

26

RON CRAMER HICKAM AFB HI

43

217

47:56.0

47:56/M

27

DARRIN SATO HONOLULU HI

42

218

48:20.0

48:20/M

28

HIROSHI KATO HONOLULU HI

49

223

48:53.0

48:53/M

29

JOSEPH D JACKY WAHIAWA HI

45

228

50:02.0

50:02/M

30

JUERGEN GROSS HONOLULU HI

46

240

51:40.0

51:40/M

31

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

40

249

55:05.0

55:05/M

32

CLAY RUMBAOA HONOLULU HI

46

251

55:31.0

55:31/M

33

JUNJI TAKESHITA HONOLULU HI

44

254

55:57.0

55:57/M

34

MATTHEW ACOSTA HONOLULU HI

42

267

1:05:51.0

65:51/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRUCE SLOAN HONOLULU HI

58

66

31:22.0

31:22/M

2

DAVE JOHNSON MILILANI HI

51

80

32:52.0

32:52/M

3

MARK HECKMAN KAILUA HI

52

84

33:08.0

33:08/M

4

WARD SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

53

95

34:10.0

34:10/M

5

STEVE TORKILDSON HONOLULU HI

50

108

35:27.0

35:27/M

6

TOM BURKE HONOLULU HI

58

109

35:30.0

35:30/M

7

ROGER KOMORI WAHIAWA HI

51

112

35:43.0

35:43/M

8

PERRY BROWN HONOLULU HI

55

115

36:00.0

36:00/M

9

DAN KENNEY PLACENTIA CA

54

126

36:49.0

36:49/M

10

RICHARD KENT

53

127

36:49.0

36:49/M

11

DAVID SHERMAN KAPOLEI HI

53

147

38:41.0

38:41/M

12

ALTON MOTOBU AIEA HI

56

152

39:19.0

39:19/M

13

JOHN WEIKUM EWA BEACH HI

55

159

40:18.0

40:18/M

14

PHILLIP KLAPAKIS

58

160

40:39.0

40:39/M

15

MICHAEL KNIGHT

55

166

41:10.0

41:10/M

16

TOSHIO ARAI HONOLULU HI

59

176

42:08.0

42:08/M

17

GARY WEISMAN HONOLULU HI

53

181

42:26.0

42:26/M

18

MICHAEL IVES TUCSON AZ

59

183

42:33.0

42:33/M

19

JOHN W NAKAO AIEA HI

58

184

42:35.0

42:35/M

20

DAVID RIGGS HONOLULU HI

57

188

42:46.0

42:46/M

21

W.ALLEN SIX HONOLULU HI

51

195

43:57.0

43:57/M

22

KIT CARLAN KANEOHE HI

50

203

44:45.0

44:45/M

23

KOJI SUSAKI AMAGASAKI CITY JAPAN

58

206

45:30.0

45:30/M

24

JAN MEDUSKY HONOLULU HI

57

208

45:52.0

45:52/M

25

RICH LANGFORD HONOLULU HI

52

210

47:04.0

47:04/M

26

ROSS ICHIKAWA KAPAA HI

52

211

47:07.0

47:07/M

27

LEROY LEHANO MILILANI HI

58

216

47:54.0

47:54/M

28

RONALD J WONG KAILUA HI

52

242

52:13.0

52:13/M

29

WARREN HAYAMA HONOLULU HI

58

244

52:52.0

52:52/M

30

NATHAN SAIKI MILILANI HI

53

263

1:01:02.0

61:02/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CARL KAWAUCHI AIEA HI

63

96

34:20.0

34:20/M

2

STOTE FARNHAM HONOLULU HI

60

148

38:42.0

38:42/M

3

LUCKY COLE HALEIWA HI

67

153

39:38.0

39:38/M

4

ALLEN TESHIMA HONOLULU HI

65

220

48:26.0

48:26/M

5

BOB HENDERSON KAILUA HI

66

222

48:51.0

48:51/M

6

BOB GRAHAM

60

229

50:08.0

50:08/M

7

DONALD EOVINO

61

237

51:13.0

51:13/M

8

LARRY KOFFER MAHOPAC NY

60

243

52:19.0

52:19/M

9

MIKE BOYLE CASTLE ROCK CO

61

265

1:02:07.0

62:07/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI

70

85

33:17.0

33:17/M

2

PETE SCHLEGEL HONOLULU HI

70

197

44:08.0

44:08/M

3

VERNON KNIGHT HONOLULU HI

72

200

44:18.0

44:18/M

4

ALTON SLATER

70

246

54:19.0

54:19/M

5

PETER MORLEY HONOLULU HI

72

247

54:47.0

54:47/M

6

JIM ZACHARY HONOLULU HI

74

257

56:52.0

56:52/M