Dash & Splash Biathlon

Overall Results

April 28, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

Individual

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Swim ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 DAVID STACKHOUSE 52 43 M 4 17:22.0 6:12/M 2 11:37.6 23:14/M 28:59.6
2 JOHN MILES 150 22 M 1 16:12.9 5:47/M 8 12:47.6 25:34/M 29:00.5
3 SHAWN WILLIAMSON 60 35 M 3 17:19.5 6:11/M 10 12:52.9 25:44/M 30:12.4
4 JOHN BARILE 4 34 M 6 17:52.9 6:23/M 11 13:11.7 26:22/M 31:04.6
5 ADAM JOHNSON 91 30 M 11 18:25.0 6:35/M 7 12:44.3 25:28/M 31:09.3
6 ANTHONY LAGLIA 28 32 M 5 17:41.6 6:19/M 19 14:08.4 28:16/M 31:50.1
7 TYLER SMITH 50 30 M 14 18:51.2 6:44/M 12 13:13.4 26:26/M 32:04.6
8 JESSICA CONWAY 10 25 F 20 20:00.0 7:09/M 5 12:18.3 24:36/M 32:18.3
9 STAFFAN SKALLENAS 86 30 M 9 18:20.8 6:33/M 20 14:13.1 28:26/M 32:33.9
10 HARLAN KLEIN 24 42 M 15 19:07.0 6:50/M 14 13:34.2 27:08/M 32:41.3
11 JON PIPER 157 50 M 35 21:00.5 7:30/M 3 11:48.1 23:36/M 32:48.7
12 SAMUEL CHONG 87 32 M 7 17:54.1 6:24/M 28 14:56.7 29:52/M 32:50.8
13 ALEXANDER JAMPEL 20 50 M 44 21:58.7 7:51/M 1 11:17.7 22:34/M 33:16.5
14 HELEN MEIGS 124 24 F 37 21:09.7 7:33/M 4 12:08.1 24:16/M 33:17.9
15 BRUCE AYRES 122 28 M 10 18:21.9 6:33/M 36 15:16.0 30:32/M 33:38.0
16 STU SIMMONS 48 52 M 27 20:34.6 7:21/M 13 13:14.7 26:28/M 33:49.4
17 MELISSA NGUYEN 130 25 F 24 20:15.6 7:14/M 15 13:44.9 27:28/M 34:00.5
18 WILLIAM MCCARTHY 90 58 M 38 21:26.0 7:39/M 6 12:34.8 25:08/M 34:00.9
19 CHRISTOPHE JACKSON 19 31 M 16 19:16.1 6:53/M 27 14:50.9 29:40/M 34:07.0
20 BRENNON MOORE 33 28 M 13 18:47.3 6:43/M 40 15:55.8 31:50/M 34:43.1
21 JOSEPH UGI 133 22 M 23 20:15.2 7:14/M 26 14:45.3 29:30/M 35:00.6
22 STUART QUEL 100 30 M 8 17:56.9 6:24/M 55 17:07.1 34:14/M 35:04.0
23 REBECCA HANNINGS 17 22 F 48 22:31.2 8:03/M 9 12:52.1 25:44/M 35:23.3
24 JOHN FAUBION 132 32 M 22 20:14.3 7:14/M 33 15:09.5 30:18/M 35:23.8
25 JASON ARNOLD 2 33 M 17 19:37.2 7:00/M 41 15:59.4 31:58/M 35:36.6
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Swim ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 MICHAEL LORNE 94 61 M 39 21:29.8 7:40/M 21 14:13.4 28:26/M 35:43.2
27 EMILY NICHOLS 35 26 F 28 20:40.2 7:23/M 37 15:21.4 30:42/M 36:01.6
28 KRISTY OSBORN 36 30 F 45 22:09.0 7:55/M 17 14:03.1 28:06/M 36:12.1
29 JENNIFER SEESE 123 27 F 30 20:48.2 7:26/M 39 15:51.8 31:42/M 36:40.0
30 BRIAN FORD 121 36 M 19 19:54.4 7:06/M 53 16:59.5 33:58/M 36:54.0
31 ZACHARY WONG 61 30 M 21 20:13.7 7:13/M 47 16:42.4 33:24/M 36:56.1
32 ANTHONY GROMAN 15 40 M 34 20:57.3 7:29/M 44 16:19.9 32:38/M 37:17.3
33 MANDI BREYMAN 8 29 F 18 19:49.0 7:05/M 59 17:31.7 35:02/M 37:20.7
34 STEVEN BEHRINGER 6 23 M 2 17:12.8 6:09/M 78 20:15.2 40:30/M 37:28.0
35 DAVID RIVAS 120 31 M 25 20:16.6 7:14/M 57 17:22.9 34:44/M 37:39.5
36 SARAH GERSTEIN 14 27 F 64 23:43.1 8:28/M 18 14:07.6 28:14/M 37:50.7
37 TAMMY LOMBARDI 96 42 F 54 22:54.8 8:11/M 31 15:06.0 30:12/M 38:00.8
38 TED SHAW 99 27 M 55 23:01.4 8:13/M 34 15:14.0 30:28/M 38:15.4
39 MAOYA BASSIOUNI 131 27 F 36 21:03.6 7:31/M 56 17:12.1 34:24/M 38:15.7
40 LISA FOWLER 13 23 F 33 20:56.7 7:29/M 58 17:24.0 34:48/M 38:20.7
41 JOSHUA WILLETT 127 28 M 31 20:48.7 7:26/M 60 17:32.9 35:04/M 38:21.6
42 FUNG YANG 64 44 M 57 23:19.8 8:20/M 35 15:14.2 30:28/M 38:34.0
43 JOHN IRWIN 18 35 M 61 23:39.7 8:27/M 29 15:02.5 30:04/M 38:42.2
44 CATHERINE COLLINS 9 42 F 69 24:20.9 8:41/M 23 14:21.7 28:42/M 38:42.7
45 KILI MONTGOMERY 67 15 F 43 21:51.1 7:48/M 52 16:52.1 33:44/M 38:43.2
46 GAIL STONE 113 58 F 49 22:33.0 8:03/M 42 16:14.9 32:28/M 38:47.9
47 CHUI LING CHENG 102 32 F 51 22:50.5 8:09/M 43 16:15.1 32:30/M 39:05.7
48 JONATHAN REITER 69 10 M 76 25:20.1 9:03/M 22 14:15.7 28:30/M 39:35.9
49 VANESSA SKALLENAS 49 27 F 53 22:53.8 8:10/M 51 16:45.3 33:30/M 39:39.2
50 DEBBIE SOLIS 51 45 F 77 25:29.6 9:06/M 24 14:22.6 28:44/M 39:52.2
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Swim ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 TRAVIS JONES 22 28 M 32 20:56.1 7:29/M 70 19:03.2 38:06/M 39:59.4
52 ALTON MOTOBU 89 62 M 83 26:13.2 9:22/M 16 13:48.2 27:36/M 40:01.4
53 ELIZABETH MINA 32 34 F 29 20:47.3 7:25/M 75 19:30.7 39:00/M 40:18.0
54 JAELYN SIBLEY 97 39 F 56 23:17.9 8:19/M 54 17:04.0 34:08/M 40:21.9
55 RYANN KURAHARA 25 22 F 79 25:40.0 9:10/M 32 15:09.3 30:18/M 40:49.3
56 FREDI LEMUS 104 41 M 47 22:26.9 8:01/M 65 18:28.2 36:56/M 40:55.1
57 GLENN REDIGER 88 57 M 42 21:48.8 7:47/M 72 19:14.5 38:28/M 41:03.3
58 SHEA SIMMONS 47 14 F 72 24:44.2 8:50/M 45 16:27.1 32:54/M 41:11.3
59 ALLAN ROSEN 40 64 M 87 27:00.1 9:39/M 25 14:22.7 28:44/M 41:22.9
60 FAYE WHATLEY 58 23 F 59 23:21.8 8:20/M 62 18:08.7 36:16/M 41:30.5
61 MICHAEL FUNG 112 27 M 46 22:19.3 7:58/M 71 19:13.4 38:26/M 41:32.7
62 LINDA SEYMOUR 44 38 F 40 21:30.4 7:41/M 77 20:04.9 40:08/M 41:35.3
63 ANSON CHU 93 26 M 84 26:18.1 9:24/M 38 15:37.3 31:14/M 41:55.4
64 JASON HOFFMAN 59 35 M 63 23:42.2 8:28/M 64 18:25.7 36:50/M 42:07.9
65 STACY DULDULAO 108 47 F 66 24:01.9 8:35/M 63 18:10.0 36:20/M 42:11.9
66 SEBASTIAN COATES 145 23 M 12 18:42.7 6:41/M 93 24:00.3 48:00/M 42:43.1
67 SHANE WRIGHT 63 37 M 65 24:00.6 8:34/M 66 18:42.5 37:24/M 42:43.1
68 GRETCHEN MILLER 101 33 F 80 26:00.1 9:17/M 49 16:44.0 33:28/M 42:44.1
69 DARRELL OSBORN 140 33 M 67 24:04.7 8:36/M 67 18:43.5 37:26/M 42:48.3
70 REBECCA SHAW 45 25 F 68 24:07.9 8:37/M 68 18:44.0 37:28/M 42:51.9
71 CAMILLE WORKMAN 62 40 F 52 22:53.1 8:10/M 76 20:00.1 40:00/M 42:53.2
72 SCOTT SIBLEY 98 42 M 50 22:41.7 8:06/M 81 20:21.6 40:42/M 43:03.4
73 ANDREW NELDER 34 26 M 62 23:41.2 8:28/M 74 19:26.5 38:52/M 43:07.7
74 CHRISTIAN RAMSEY 39 17 M 86 26:37.2 9:30/M 46 16:35.6 33:10/M 43:12.8
75 NATASHA TURNER 55 17 F 85 26:32.7 9:29/M 50 16:44.3 33:28/M 43:17.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Swim ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 JESSE SUDERMAN 144 40 M 90 28:27.2 10:10/M 30 15:04.4 30:08/M 43:31.6
77 WILLIAM BAILEY 128 23 M 41 21:33.4 7:42/M 91 22:18.5 44:36/M 43:52.0
78 EREN KAMIYAMA 135 33 F 70 24:32.7 8:46/M 83 21:08.1 42:16/M 45:40.9
79 DAVID EISENBREY 12 36 M 60 23:30.8 8:24/M 89 22:13.8 44:26/M 45:44.6
80 BRANDI BOWERS 7 34 F 58 23:20.7 8:20/M 92 22:48.3 45:36/M 46:09.1
81 CHERYL LAGLIA 29 32 F 26 20:17.6 7:15/M 103 26:02.9 52:04/M 46:20.5
82 SATOMI TURNER 56 48 F 74 24:57.4 8:55/M 84 21:23.4 42:46/M 46:20.9
83 SHARON LENG 31 56 F 93 28:38.2 10:14/M 61 18:07.2 36:14/M 46:45.5
84 PEG TATUM 54 48 F 89 27:50.9 9:56/M 69 18:55.1 37:50/M 46:46.1
85 GEORGE ROSS 41 57 M 73 24:56.2 8:54/M 90 22:18.5 44:36/M 47:14.7
86 AMY EBESU 126 28 F 75 25:13.0 9:00/M 87 22:02.3 44:04/M 47:15.3
87 SOPHIA TURNER 57 14 F 101 31:27.9 11:14/M 48 16:43.8 33:26/M 48:11.8
88 ESTHER HANDY 16 30 F 91 28:36.2 10:13/M 79 20:16.5 40:32/M 48:52.7
89 DEBBIE COBB-DUMLAO 109 41 F 98 29:49.7 10:39/M 73 19:17.1 38:34/M 49:06.9
90 MIKEY SCALES 129 24 M 71 24:33.3 8:46/M 97 24:47.7 49:34/M 49:21.0
91 DANIELLE SCHERMAN 42 36 F 88 27:26.1 9:48/M 88 22:09.1 44:18/M 49:35.2
92 LINSEY ERAR 147 26 F 81 26:06.5 9:19/M 94 24:18.8 48:36/M 50:25.3
93 REGINA HENRY 146 53 F 82 26:12.0 9:21/M 96 24:35.0 49:10/M 50:47.1
94 J B NATION 103 64 M 78 25:38.0 9:09/M 99 25:21.8 50:42/M 50:59.8
95 LEYLA SAMIMI 134 32 F 99 29:53.7 10:40/M 85 21:29.0 42:58/M 51:22.7
96 ASAD GHIASUDDIN 95 35 M 97 29:30.2 10:32/M 86 22:00.2 44:00/M 51:30.4
97 CHRISTINE LACHICO 26 26 F 102 31:34.7 11:16/M 80 20:21.3 40:42/M 51:56.1
98 MICHAEL AUSTIN 3 51 M 103 31:45.0 11:20/M 82 20:58.5 41:56/M 52:43.5
99 ELIZABETH JOHNSON 21 28 F 96 29:18.6 10:28/M 95 24:21.3 48:42/M 53:39.9
100 JORDAN AH LOY 1 26 M 94 29:00.8 10:21/M 98 25:03.3 50:06/M 54:04.1
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Swim ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
101 JUSTINE PRATHER 37 25 F     105 54:09.8 **:18/M 54:09.8
102 TARYNN FIRESTONE 92 27 F 95 29:15.3 10:27/M 101 25:36.4 51:12/M 54:51.7
103 CATHERINE HEGGARTY 138 44 F 100 30:00.4 10:43/M 100 25:22.4 50:44/M 55:22.9
104 KIRSI HAKKINEN 105 30 F 92 28:37.6 10:13/M 104 27:09.0 54:18/M 55:46.6
105 YAMAOKA LEILA 30 51 F 104 31:46.0 11:21/M 102 25:40.2 51:20/M 57:26.2
106 BARBIE QUINONES 38 41 F     106 58:30.7 **:00/M 58:30.7
107 ERIC PIPER 158 78 M     107 59:46.8 **:32/M 59:46.8
108 CHELSEA COOPER 11 32 F     108 1:01:24.3 **:48/M 1:01:24.3
109 EMILY MANAKU 141 27 F     109 1:01:24.9 **:48/M 1:01:24.9