Dash & Splash Biathlon

Overall Results

April 26, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

Individual

  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 JOHN MILES 206 24 M 1 Top Fin 1 16:40.5 3 12:40.8 29:21.3
2 KEVIN MATTINA 135 25 M 2 Top Fin 9 18:39.9 5 12:49.0 31:28.9
3 ANTHONY LAGLIA 254 34 M 3 Top Fin 2 17:21.3 19 14:28.7 31:50.1
4 CHELSEY FREEMAN 217 29 F 1 Top Fin 19 19:25.5 6 12:53.6 32:19.1
5 COLIN CHINN 152 56 M 1 56-60 23 20:14.0 2 12:31.1 32:45.1
6 CORA FREEMAN 218 29 F 2 Top Fin 16 19:17.8 8 13:29.2 32:47.0
7 JOSEPH PAK 117 29 M 1 26-35 7 18:36.0 18 14:27.7 33:03.8
8 JONATHAN REITER 200 12 M 1 0-13 34 21:14.9 1 11:51.3 33:06.3
9 HARLAN KLEIN 150 44 M 1 36-45 18 19:23.3 12 13:49.0 33:12.3
10 WILLIAM MIANTE 250 33 M 2 26-35 21 19:47.9 9 13:30.3 33:18.2
11 CARL DUNAWAY 108 46 M 1 46-55 3 17:58.4 29 15:39.0 33:37.4
12 JUSTIN JENNINGS 110 34 M 3 26-35 28 20:33.6 7 13:06.9 33:40.5
13 JASON JAKOVENKO 243 39 M 2 36-45 30 20:53.8 4 12:48.0 33:41.8
14 STEVEN RATH 156 24 M 1 19-25 5 18:30.7 25 15:17.0 33:47.7
15 STUART QUEL 193 32 M 4 26-35 13 19:05.8 20 14:42.4 33:48.2
16 PAUL RYAN 189 42 M 3 36-45 4 18:04.0 32 16:01.0 34:05.0
17 JOSH HOFFMAN 201 33 M 5 26-35 29 20:46.4 16 14:11.4 34:57.8
18 ELIZABETH THIEL 174 37 F 3 Top Fin 27 20:32.5 17 14:25.5 34:58.1
19 STU SIMMONS 248 54 M 2 46-55 35 21:17.3 13 13:50.1 35:07.5
20 TROY DAVIDSON 219 33 M 6 26-35 37 21:24.4 14 14:02.0 35:26.4
21 STEPHANIE MASTERSON 311 20 F 1 19-25 15 19:17.1 35 16:23.7 35:40.8
22 MARK KAETSU 204 30 M 7 26-35 8 18:37.2 47 17:29.5 36:06.7
23 MICHAEL MEYER 167 36 M 4 36-45 36 21:19.3 23 15:08.2 36:27.6
24 TED SHAW 194 29 M 8 26-35 39 21:46.2 22 14:50.3 36:36.5
25 MEGAN BOARDWAY 104 31 F 1 26-35 33 21:10.4 28 15:33.7 36:44.1
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 JONO BLODGETT 148 34 M 9 26-35 6 18:35.1 54 18:11.1 36:46.2
27 HEATHER WALLENSTROM 319 45 F 1 36-45 31 20:54.9 34 16:22.6 37:17.5
28 EVAN MASUNAGA 134 30 M 10 26-35 25 20:27.8 40 16:59.4 37:27.2
29 RUTH BATES 312 23 F 2 19-25 11 18:51.2 64 18:39.4 37:30.6
30 DYLAN BEYER 144 33 M 11 26-35 20 19:45.4 55 18:12.0 37:57.4
31 PHILIP COOPER 119 30 M 12 26-35 12 19:04.4 70 18:54.6 37:59.0
32 KRYSTLE MACKIE 187 29 F 2 26-35 63 24:19.4 10 13:41.8 38:01.2
33 CHRIS RASTRELLI 239 39 M 5 36-45 26 20:30.3 50 17:52.7 38:23.1
34 WILLIAM COFFEY 171 26 M 13 26-35 41 21:58.5 36 16:24.9 38:23.5
35 CHRISTINA HAWK 130 36 F 2 36-45 49 23:01.3 30 15:40.6 38:41.9
36 SAM ROBERTS 184 32 M 14 26-35 17 19:22.2 78 19:37.2 38:59.4
37 ROBERT FRY 237 25 M 2 19-25 10 18:49.2 86 20:18.7 39:08.0
38 ANSON CHU 195 28 M 15 26-35 90 26:20.7 11 13:43.7 40:04.4
39 JOVE WATSON 215 43 M 6 36-45 67 24:44.1 26 15:25.7 40:09.8
40 KATELYNN SCULLY 118 23 F 3 19-25 58 23:45.4 37 16:25.8 40:11.2
41 JENNIFER REITER 199 10 F 1 0-13 88 26:15.1 15 14:02.5 40:17.7
42 AARON BOMAR 252 38 M 7 36-45 24 20:18.1 85 20:18.5 40:36.6
43 KARA MILLER 188 30 F 3 26-35 78 25:27.8 27 15:26.4 40:54.3
44 ERIK LANDIS 115 32 M 16 26-35 51 23:11.1 51 17:54.3 41:05.4
45 MARK HILDEBRANT 244 57 M 2 56-60 94 26:28.1 24 15:12.2 41:40.3
46 MALIA MORITZ 306 15 F 1 14-18 65 24:30.1 42 17:12.8 41:42.9
47 KILINOELANI MONTGOMERY 169 17 F 2 14-18 54 23:28.8 57 18:23.1 41:51.9
48 SARAH YOUNG 236 37 F 3 36-45 53 23:25.1 59 18:31.1 41:56.2
49 JODI JENNINGS 111 33 F 4 26-35 57 23:39.4 66 18:42.4 42:21.8
50 MAXWELL KOPPER 207 30 M 17 26-35 93 26:26.5 33 16:03.2 42:29.7
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 JAMES SCOTT 210 73 M 1 61-99 75 25:17.0 43 17:17.6 42:34.7
52 MICHELLE CAMPILLO-PETERS 113 50 F 1 46-55 104 27:02.5 31 15:56.0 42:58.5
53 KIMBERLY SCHMUHL 107 30 F 5 26-35 71 25:11.0 49 17:51.0 43:02.0
54 LISA DELCORE 227 38 F 4 36-45 66 24:30.6 65 18:42.3 43:12.9
55 SHEA SIMMONS 247 16 F 3 14-18 72 25:12.2 52 18:03.2 43:15.5
56 SAMANTHA PINHO 216 11 F 2 0-13 69 24:58.9 58 18:30.5 43:29.4
57 DANIELLE LATIMER 240 24 F 4 19-25 117 28:39.8 21 14:49.6 43:29.4
58 LAURIE KILCUP 220 24 F 5 19-25 45 22:26.3 94 21:08.3 43:34.7
59 VICTORIA DACEY 304 23 F 6 19-25 55 23:34.8 80 20:02.1 43:36.9
60 APRIL MORALES 146 26 F 6 26-35 89 26:19.6 44 17:23.5 43:43.1
61 JESSICA IVASKA 185 34 F 7 26-35 76 25:20.3 61 18:33.1 43:53.5
62 ALLISON MOREY 122 30 F 8 26-35 47 22:53.6 93 21:02.1 43:55.7
63 JOHN IRWIN 139 37 M 8 36-45 106 27:19.6 39 16:52.0 44:11.7
64 ELIZA OLARU 162 41 F 5 36-45 56 23:36.2 90 20:49.3 44:25.6
65 LINDA SEYMOUR 140 40 F 6 36-45 50 23:09.8 95 21:17.7 44:27.5
66 MICHELLE HILL 305 46 F 2 46-55 64 24:26.1 81 20:05.0 44:31.1
67 SHARON LENG 116 58 F 1 56-60 105 27:13.9 45 17:25.7 44:39.7
68 ANDREW NELDER 209 27 M 18 26-35 62 24:11.7 88 20:37.7 44:49.4
69 GRETCHEN MILLER 192 35 F 9 26-35 87 26:13.9 63 18:37.7 44:51.6
70 COURTNEY MATTINA 136 25 F 7 19-25 77 25:21.5 77 19:35.3 44:56.8
71 MINAKO TSUKAHARA 198 42 F 7 36-45 86 26:08.0 69 18:49.7 44:57.8
72 JACKIE LASKY 313 40 F 8 36-45 79 25:41.4 74 19:16.4 44:57.8
73 KAITLYN O'MALLEY 228 18 F 4 14-18 81 25:49.6 75 19:19.8 45:09.4
74 NORM NAKAGAWA 222 59 M 3 56-60 91 26:21.6 68 18:48.7 45:10.3
75 RANDALL GREGSON 105 52 M 3 46-55 32 21:04.6 110 24:09.0 45:13.6
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 KATHRYN SCHULMEISTER 316 25 F 8 19-25 118 28:41.7 38 16:38.4 45:20.1
77 MATTHEW GOLBUS 176 43 M 9 36-45 99 26:47.9 60 18:32.4 45:20.3
78 JOEL ELY 138 35 M 19 26-35 74 25:14.6 83 20:08.0 45:22.6
79 CHRISTIN SHACAT 145 33 F 10 26-35 95 26:31.7 71 18:56.5 45:28.2
80 VICTORIA GOLBUS 177 40 F 9 36-45 102 26:55.7 62 18:37.1 45:32.8
81 MATTHEW COWELL 235 32 M 20 26-35 14 19:12.9 119 26:20.5 45:33.4
82 REBECCA EDWARDS 127 40 F 10 36-45 107 27:31.5 56 18:14.1 45:45.7
83 BROOKE WILSON 251 35 F 11 26-35 114 28:22.4 46 17:27.0 45:49.5
84 NICOLE FOPEANO 213 27 F 12 26-35 113 28:21.4 48 17:32.3 45:53.7
85 KATHERINE WINGO 238 24 F 9 19-25 68 24:51.1 96 21:24.2 46:15.3
86 ABRA SOERGEL 310 38 F 11 36-45 59 23:46.8 102 22:37.7 46:24.5
87 BRIDGET O'BOYLE 229 24 F 10 19-25 44 22:07.7 111 24:18.3 46:26.0
88 DANA DAY 154 21 F 11 19-25 111 28:15.2 67 18:45.1 47:00.4
89 JESSICA DEERY 317 38 F 12 36-45 92 26:22.1 89 20:47.8 47:10.0
90 MICHAEL PILA 125 43 M 10 36-45 52 23:12.3 109 23:59.9 47:12.3
91 SHARON ULMER 121 60 F 2 56-60 110 28:13.5 72 19:01.3 47:14.9
92 BRENDON LEE 242 45 M 11 36-45 109 27:45.7 79 19:39.6 47:25.3
93 JENNIFER AYRES 132 29 F 13 26-35 82 25:52.6 99 21:37.5 47:30.2
94 LAUREN GILLIKIN 322 28 F 14 26-35 83 26:00.8 98 21:29.7 47:30.5
95 JENNA CARPENTER 133 26 F 15 26-35 85 26:04.1 97 21:26.9 47:31.1
96 GREGORY SU 158 35 M 21 26-35 22 19:54.7 132 27:37.7 47:32.5
97 JESSICA SNEDEKER 221 22 F 12 19-25 46 22:51.5 114 24:45.4 47:36.9
98 CHANDRA ZIEGLER 126 35 F 16 26-35 100 26:49.2 92 20:58.9 47:48.2
99 JONAS COURNEYA 137 31 M 22 26-35 38 21:39.2 117 26:09.4 47:48.6
100 PEG TATUM 109 50 F 3 46-55 108 27:43.5 82 20:06.0 47:49.6
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 DANA KARAFFA 143 28 F 17 26-35 70 25:10.0 103 22:53.7 48:03.7
102 MIRANDA CHANG 214 10 F 3 0-13 116 28:38.7 76 19:26.0 48:04.7
103 KATE COFFEY 170 23 F 13 19-25 115 28:30.4 84 20:17.1 48:47.5
104 BEN BOMAR 253 39 M 12 36-45 73 25:12.5 106 23:35.4 48:48.0
105 SUZANNE CANEVARI 114 42 F 13 36-45 101 26:52.3 100 22:02.6 48:55.0
106 CRAIG OSWALD 183 58 M 4 56-60 112 28:18.6 91 20:54.3 49:13.0
107 DONOVAN HATCH 160 41 M 13 36-45 43 22:03.8 127 27:12.5 49:16.4
108 CHARITY HATCH 159 35 F 18 26-35 42 22:02.5 128 27:14.0 49:16.6
109 ALISON ASEJO 328 40 F 14 36-45 127 31:41.1 53 18:06.9 49:48.1
110 VICTOR REYES 155 33 M 23 26-35 103 26:58.6 105 23:13.0 50:11.6
111 MORGAN KANE 173 24 M 3 19-25 48 22:57.2 129 27:16.9 50:14.2
112 BRIAN MAYOCK 157 36 M 14 36-45 129 31:55.5 73 19:07.5 51:03.0
113 LINDSAY PIPES 318 37 F 15 36-45 60 24:10.1 123 26:57.3 51:07.4
114 JULIE SPAKE 181 41 F 16 36-45 61 24:10.7 122 26:56.9 51:07.6
115 FRANZISKA BODE 225 27 F 19 26-35 136 34:28.4 41 17:00.3 51:28.7
116 KATHIE TAITANO 197 62 F 1 61-99 126 31:32.8 87 20:36.5 52:09.4
117 KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN 190 66 M 2 61-99 97 26:37.4 115 25:42.4 52:19.8
118 SAYOKO BLODGETT-FORD 142 47 F 4 46-55 80 25:46.0 121 26:50.6 52:36.6
119 GUY TERAI 323 57 M 5 56-60 98 26:39.6 120 26:22.2 53:01.8
120 JANE PREECE 182 56 F 3 56-60 119 29:39.4 108 23:56.9 53:36.3
121 RANDY HEROLD 191 64 M 3 61-99 122 30:27.3 104 23:10.8 53:38.2
122 JOANNA KAIMULOA 186 31 F 20 26-35 120 29:52.3 113 24:45.2 54:37.5
123 TERESA LUKOWICZ 202 35 F 21 26-35 130 32:01.9 101 22:37.2 54:39.2
124 HEATHER ROBISON 249 40 F 17 36-45 128 31:48.6 112 24:25.6 56:14.2
125 KELLIANN BLISS 153 33 F 22 26-35 123 30:29.0 116 25:55.1 56:24.1
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 KRISTIN GOLMON 151 27 F 23 26-35     140 56:53.5 56:53.5
127 SUSAN GALL 172 60 F 4 56-60 121 30:23.7 124 27:01.1 57:24.9
128 CHRISTINE MEADOWS 309 40 F 18 36-45 124 31:15.4 118 26:15.5 57:31.0
129 DONOVAN LEWIS 129 37 M 15 36-45 135 33:47.1 107 23:46.4 57:33.6
130 MIKE PORTILLO 241 55 M 4 46-55 84 26:01.9 137 31:47.9 57:49.8
131 PRISCILLA TUCK 233 26 F 24 26-35 40 21:56.8 139 36:53.1 58:50.0
132 SEAN KARAMATH 179 42 M 16 36-45 96 26:36.4 138 33:13.0 59:49.4
133 CHRISTINA RIZZELLO 149 24 F 14 19-25 133 32:54.5 130 27:17.5 1:00:12.1
134 JOY SCHOENECKER 163 75 F 2 61-99 134 33:43.5 131 27:27.6 1:01:11.1
135 JASON MEADOWS 308 26 M 24 26-35 125 31:17.3 136 30:10.6 1:01:27.9
136 DARCI SINGLEHURST 230 53 F 5 46-55 132 32:42.7 133 28:58.0 1:01:40.7
137 JULIE SCHELL 246 48 F 6 46-55 131 32:41.5 134 28:59.2 1:01:40.7
138 BARBARA IVIS 223 54 F 7 46-55     141 1:01:50.8 1:01:50.8
139 BIANCA YANUARIA 234 28 F 25 26-35 137 34:49.9 125 27:01.2 1:01:51.2
140 PAIGE STRICKLAND 232 25 F 15 19-25 138 34:51.2 126 27:02.0 1:01:53.2
141 ERIC OKAMOTO 180 28 M 25 26-35 139 34:59.3 135 29:00.7 1:04:00.1