Dash & Splash Biathlon Individual

Age Group Results

April 24, 2005


Results By Time Line

Men: 0-13 14-18 19-25 26-35 36-45 46-55 56-99
Women: 0-13 14-18 19-25 26-35 36-45 46-55 56-99

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

8

DEIRDRE TENNANT

33

*****

18:10.4

7:16

*****

11:51.5

11:51

30:01.9

30:01.9

9:06/M

 
Top

Female 13 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

23

MICHELLE DUDLEY

13

1

21:53.3

8:45

1

11:11.8

11:11

33:05.1

33:05.1

10:02/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 18

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

31

LEAH SCHRETENTHALER

15

1

22:04.5

8:50

1

11:33.4

11:33

33:38.0

33:38.0

10:12/M

2

51

NICOLE ULMER

15

2

23:24.2

9:22

2

12:25.1

12:25

35:49.3

35:49.3

10:51/M

 
Top

Female 19 to 25

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

18

ALLISON MOON

23

2

21:28.0

8:35

1

10:54.1

10:54

32:22.1

32:22.1

9:48/M

2

28

KIM HALL

23

1

18:51.2

7:32

3

14:26.8

14:26

33:18.0

33:18.0

10:05/M

3

52

NICOLE LEADBETTER

25

3

21:52.7

8:45

2

14:02.7

14:02

35:55.4

35:55.4

10:53/M

4

70

NINA HUDEMANN

23

5

23:07.8

9:15

4

15:05.6

15:05

38:13.4

38:13.4

11:35/M

5

78

CARLY ALLEN

22

4

22:14.6

8:54

9

16:32.9

16:32

38:47.5

38:47.5

11:45/M

6

80

BRYNNE ANDRUS

25

6

23:30.9

9:24

5

15:19.1

15:19

38:50.0

38:50.0

11:46/M

7

98

SYLVIA JURADO

23

7

24:19.4

9:44

7

16:17.8

16:17

40:37.3

40:37.3

12:18/M

8

113

KASEY TABUR

25

10

26:39.4

10:40

6

15:43.8

15:43

42:23.2

42:23.2

12:51/M

9

116

SHARON ANDEREGG

23

8

25:29.2

10:12

10

17:28.4

17:28

42:57.6

42:57.6

13:01/M

10

128

KATHERINE KASTNER

22

9

26:26.0

10:34

11

17:50.6

17:50

44:16.6

44:16.6

13:25/M

11

137

ANDREA VARNER

24

12

30:10.3

12:04

8

16:20.3

16:20

46:30.6

46:30.6

14:05/M

12

139

KELLEY GRAVES

21

11

27:46.8

11:06

13

19:16.6

19:16

47:03.4

47:03.4

14:15/M

13

156

KIRSTEN MAPLES

23

15

32:51.5

13:08

12

18:38.7

18:38

51:30.2

51:30.2

15:36/M

14

158

IKAILI HUSSEY

20

13

31:27.1

12:35

14

20:50.9

20:50

52:18.0

52:18.0

15:51/M

15

159

KIERA ZIMMERMAN

21

14

31:27.5

12:35

15

21:25.0

21:25

52:52.6

52:52.6

16:01/M

 
Top

Female 26 to 35

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

22

LORI LARSEN

28

1

19:34.7

7:50

5

13:18.3

13:18

32:53.0

32:53.0

9:58/M

2

29

JANA PITTICHOVA

33

5

21:25.5

8:34

1

12:03.9

12:03

33:29.4

33:29.4

10:09/M

3

33

COLLEEN TESSIER

26

4

21:19.1

8:32

3

12:42.0

12:42

34:01.1

34:01.1

10:18/M

4

47

Danielle Bird

33

9

22:28.8

8:59

4

12:52.7

12:52

35:21.5

35:21.5

10:43/M

5

54

JENNIFER STREET

26

12

24:05.7

9:38

2

12:13.3

12:13

36:19.1

36:19.1

11:00/M

6

58

DENA TEDDER

29

7

21:55.5

8:46

7

14:56.7

14:56

36:52.2

36:52.2

11:10/M

7

67

MARIA FREGEAU

26

3

21:17.0

8:31

16

16:46.1

16:46

38:03.1

38:03.1

11:32/M

8

68

ALANA BISEKRUS

31

8

22:20.7

8:56

13

15:47.2

15:47

38:07.9

38:07.9

11:33/M

9

69

KELLEY HATFIELD

26

10

22:48.8

9:07

10

15:21.4

15:21

38:10.2

38:10.2

11:34/M

10

73

ALONA LUECKE

26

11

23:27.0

9:23

8

15:03.6

15:03

38:30.6

38:30.6

11:40/M

11

82

ERIN DRIFMEYER

26

2

20:13.7

8:05

21

18:47.5

18:47

39:01.2

39:01.2

11:49/M

12

87

LYNNE MCWATTERS

30

6

21:50.2

8:44

18

17:33.3

17:33

39:23.6

39:23.6

11:56/M

13

91

NORA MOORE

27

17

25:37.6

10:15

6

14:12.8

14:12

39:50.4

39:50.4

12:04/M

14

93

SUSAN BOUJNAH

27

13

24:22.5

9:45

11

15:32.9

15:32

39:55.4

39:55.4

12:06/M

15

97

HEATHER BARNHILL

31

16

25:16.6

10:06

9

15:19.6

15:19

40:36.3

40:36.3

12:18/M

16

105

LEAH J BACHMEIER

29

14

25:00.5

10:00

17

16:51.2

16:51

41:51.7

41:51.7

12:41/M

17

120

AMY HEBENSTREIT

33

23

27:57.8

11:11

14

15:52.1

15:52

43:49.9

43:49.9

13:17/M

18

122

LISA SWEET

32

20

26:20.8

10:32

19

17:39.0

17:39

43:59.8

43:59.8

13:20/M

19

130

KAREN QUINLAN

28

15

25:01.7

10:00

22

19:27.0

19:27

44:28.7

44:28.7

13:28/M

20

135

STEPHANIE PRATT

27

24

28:29.7

11:24

15

16:39.1

16:39

45:08.8

45:08.8

13:41/M

21

136

DEANNA BURCH

32

19

25:46.1

10:18

23

19:30.9

19:30

45:17.0

45:17.0

13:43/M

22

138

MONICA MOCKAITIS

27

25

29:00.4

11:36

20

18:01.7

18:01

47:02.1

47:02.1

14:15/M

23

140

VALERIE BLANTON

34

18

25:41.2

10:16

27

21:23.7

21:23

47:04.9

47:04.9

14:16/M

24

141

Rebecca Barth

30

22

27:39.9

11:04

24

19:38.9

19:38

47:18.8

47:18.8

14:20/M

25

148

KIMBERLY BARRETT

31

21

27:21.1

10:56

28

21:25.5

21:25

48:46.6

48:46.6

14:47/M

26

153

SARA M SIPES

27

26

29:31.7

11:48

26

20:56.5

20:56

50:28.2

50:28.2

15:18/M

27

154

DANIELLE SCHERMAN

28

27

29:33.3

11:49

25

20:56.1

20:56

50:29.4

50:29.4

15:18/M

28

157

VALERIE SPILLANE

35

29

36:30.7

14:36

12

15:36.2

15:36

52:06.9

52:06.9

15:47/M

 
Top

Female 36 to 45

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

41

SUSIE SZATKOWSKI

42

1

21:03.6

8:25

4

13:48.5

13:48

34:52.1

34:52.1

10:34/M

2

46

CARRIE HERMSTAD

37

3

22:01.6

8:48

2

13:17.2

13:17

35:18.8

35:18.8

10:42/M

3

49

JEANEEN HELDT

43

5

22:49.5

9:08

1

12:39.1

12:39

35:28.6

35:28.6

10:45/M

4

81

AMY HARPSTRITE

40

6

23:15.9

9:18

7

15:38.8

15:38

38:54.8

38:54.8

11:47/M

5

84

BARBARA BAERG

45

8

23:37.9

9:27

6

15:33.4

15:33

39:11.4

39:11.4

11:52/M

6

89

CAROLYN SIGNORELLI

40

11

24:36.5

9:50

5

14:57.3

14:57

39:33.8

39:33.8

11:59/M

7

92

REBECCA THORESON

37

10

24:04.5

9:38

8

15:49.0

15:49

39:53.5

39:53.5

12:05/M

8

100

KAT PERKUCHEN

42

4

22:37.1

9:03

17

18:47.0

18:47

41:24.1

41:24.1

12:33/M

9

103

MAELYNN SOONG

43

7

23:33.7

9:25

13

17:57.2

17:57

41:30.9

41:30.9

12:35/M

10

104

SANDRA KAAHANUI

38

2

21:09.3

8:28

18

20:40.2

20:40

41:49.5

41:49.5

12:40/M

11

108

SUE MCDOWELL

39

9

23:52.8

9:33

14

18:09.3

18:09

42:02.1

42:02.1

12:44/M

12

114

MYONGHEE YOSHIOKA

42

12

25:56.9

10:22

11

16:51.8

16:51

42:48.8

42:48.8

12:58/M

13

118

JOANN NAPIERKOWSKI

36

17

30:09.1

12:04

3

13:39.1

13:39

43:48.2

43:48.2

13:16/M

14

119

LORI JONES

36

14

27:58.5

11:11

9

15:50.4

15:50

43:48.9

43:48.9

13:16/M

15

143

MICHELLE REGN

42

16

29:28.1

11:47

16

18:45.3

18:45

48:13.4

48:13.4

14:37/M

16

145

SUE BENDER

39

18

30:56.8

12:22

12

17:20.4

17:20

48:17.2

48:17.2

14:38/M

17

149

DONNA WHITE

40

20

33:28.4

13:23

10

15:56.9

15:56

49:25.3

49:25.3

14:58/M

18

151

LAM THIEN NGUYEN

44

15

29:14.5

11:42

19

20:55.7

20:55

50:10.2

50:10.2

15:12/M

19

152

KATHLEEN CALLAHAN

42

13

26:37.6

10:39

20

23:43.5

23:43

50:21.1

50:21.1

15:15/M

20

155

BONNIE FONG

44

19

32:44.3

13:06

15

18:18.1

18:18

51:02.4

51:02.4

15:28/M

 
Top

Female 46 to 55

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

62

MARIE WAGNER

48

2

23:42.2

9:29

1

13:32.8

13:32

37:15.0

37:15.0

11:17/M

2

95

SHARON ULMER

50

4

24:13.0

9:41

2

16:12.2

16:12

40:25.2

40:25.2

12:15/M

3

99

LINDA MORAN

50

1

23:40.5

9:28

4

17:09.7

17:09

40:50.2

40:50.2

12:22/M

4

101

RENEE LATIMER

47

3

24:02.3

9:37

7

17:24.1

17:24

41:26.4

41:26.4

12:33/M

5

127

BETH BLACKBURN

46

6

26:59.2

10:48

5

17:17.3

17:17

44:16.5

44:16.5

13:25/M

6

129

MARIAN DONOHUE

50

5

26:55.0

10:46

6

17:23.2

17:23

44:18.2

44:18.2

13:25/M

7

150

MAY VAWER

47

8

33:11.5

13:16

3

16:29.3

16:29

49:40.8

49:40.8

15:03/M

8

160

CHRISTINE LAWSON

49

9

34:04.4

13:38

8

20:20.4

20:20

54:24.8

54:24.8

16:29/M

9

161

USCHI HUDEMANN

47

7

32:00.3

12:48

9

22:31.9

22:31

54:32.2

54:32.2

16:32/M

 
Top

Female 56 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

85

DIANE STOWELL

70

1

25:30.1

10:12

1

13:44.6

13:44

39:14.7

39:14.7

11:53/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

1

KALEN DARLING

17

*****

15:36.7

6:14

*****

9:47.0

9:47

25:23.8

25:23.8

7:42/M

 
Top

Male 13 & Under

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

147

CHRISTOPHER FONG

13

1

29:06.9

11:38

1

19:35.2

19:35

48:42.1

48:42.1

14:45/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 18

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

7

QUINTON DARLING

18

2

18:41.4

7:28

1

10:19.1

10:19

29:00.5

29:00.5

8:47/M

2

20

TRAVIS DECKER

14

1

18:22.9

7:21

2

14:18.9

14:18

32:41.8

32:41.8

9:54/M

 
Top

Male 19 to 25

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

3

KEVIN DEITX

19

1

16:42.7

6:41

2

11:09.1

11:09

27:51.8

27:51.8

8:26/M

2

13

TRAVIS DESROCHES

23

8

19:46.7

7:54

1

11:09.1

11:09

30:55.8

30:55.8

9:22/M

3

15

CHRISTOPH LOFI

24

3

17:34.9

7:02

4

14:32.7

14:32

32:07.6

32:07.6

9:44/M

4

19

CHAZ Phillips

24

2

17:08.5

6:51

6

15:31.4

15:31

32:39.9

32:39.9

9:54/M

5

32

CHRIS TANAKA

23

9

20:17.7

8:07

3

13:38.1

13:38

33:55.9

33:55.9

10:17/M

6

36

MICHAEL ERNST

25

7

19:23.2

7:45

5

14:51.1

14:51

34:14.3

34:14.3

10:22/M

7

42

JASON ARMSTRONG

24

6

18:51.8

7:32

7

16:08.5

16:08

35:00.3

35:00.3

10:36/M

8

45

KENNETH DAWSON

23

4

17:38.0

7:03

8

17:36.3

17:36

35:14.3

35:14.3

10:41/M

9

72

KEVIN O'BRIEN

21

5

17:48.9

7:07

12

20:33.8

20:33

38:22.8

38:22.8

11:38/M

10

77

JOSEPH SHALEK

24

11

20:47.9

8:19

9

17:54.8

17:54

38:42.8

38:42.8

11:44/M

11

94

ELIOT SCOTT

21

10

20:19.1

8:08

11

19:38.4

19:38

39:57.5

39:57.5

12:06/M

12

102

TY HUTTON

23

13

22:46.5

9:06

10

18:41.7

18:41

41:28.2

41:28.2

12:34/M

13

131

NICHOLAS ULMER

25

12

21:21.0

8:32

13

23:21.9

23:21

44:43.0

44:43.0

13:33/M

 
Top

Male 26 to 35

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

2

TAI W BLECHTA

26

1

15:14.0

6:06

3

11:17.3

11:17

26:31.3

26:31.3

8:02/M

2

4

RYAN HATFIELD

27

7

17:42.1

7:05

1

10:23.4

10:23

28:05.5

28:05.5

8:31/M

3

5

WIL YAMAMOTO

31

4

17:08.3

6:51

2

11:02.0

11:02

28:10.3

28:10.3

8:32/M

4

6

DAVID J STACKHOUSE

35

5

17:09.4

6:52

4

11:27.1

11:27

28:36.6

28:36.6

8:40/M

5

9

RICHARD HOWES

32

10

18:38.9

7:27

5

11:36.7

11:36

30:15.6

30:15.6

9:10/M

6

10

DEREK BIRD

30

8

17:55.7

7:10

7

12:32.6

12:32

30:28.4

30:28.4

9:14/M

7

11

AUBREY CURTIS

26

2

16:10.0

6:28

12

14:19.9

14:19

30:29.9

30:29.9

9:14/M

8

12

TIMOTHY HANSEN

33

9

18:37.5

7:27

6

12:04.9

12:04

30:42.4

30:42.4

9:18/M

9

16

KELII KOTUBETEY

27

6

17:40.3

7:04

14

14:28.0

14:28

32:08.3

32:08.3

9:44/M

10

21

ANDRES MARTINEZ

29

3

16:29.9

6:36

20

16:21.1

16:21

32:51.1

32:51.1

9:57/M

11

24

PAUL SIBLEY

33

12

18:51.0

7:32

11

14:17.7

14:17

33:08.7

33:08.7

10:02/M

12

25

TODD ERICKSON

35

18

20:00.5

8:00

9

13:12.7

13:12

33:13.2

33:13.2

10:04/M

13

27

JONATHAN FAGINS

28

11

18:49.9

7:32

13

14:27.8

14:27

33:17.7

33:17.7

10:05/M

14

35

JOE KATZ

28

13

18:56.7

7:34

15

15:13.0

15:13

34:09.7

34:09.7

10:21/M

15

39

HARLAN KLEIN

34

21

20:51.4

8:20

10

13:57.7

13:57

34:49.1

34:49.1

10:33/M

16

40

DAVID KISSLING

26

15

19:35.2

7:50

16

15:14.1

15:14

34:49.3

34:49.3

10:33/M

17

48

DANIEL INGLIS

31

27

22:39.4

9:04

8

12:44.9

12:44

35:24.3

35:24.3

10:44/M

18

50

DANVILLE LEADBETTER

28

14

19:11.8

7:40

22

16:32.2

16:32

35:44.0

35:44.0

10:50/M

19

56

NADER RABIE

29

20

20:48.4

8:19

18

15:47.7

15:47

36:36.1

36:36.1

11:05/M

20

61

MARK BARTON

31

16

19:38.0

7:51

25

17:32.0

17:32

37:10.1

37:10.1

11:16/M

21

64

TY AWEAU

28

25

22:03.5

8:49

17

15:24.8

15:24

37:28.3

37:28.3

11:21/M

22

66

BRIAN HALL

27

26

22:08.1

8:51

19

15:47.8

15:47

37:56.0

37:56.0

11:30/M

23

71

ADAM WOJCIK

27

17

19:43.7

7:53

29

18:30.5

18:30

38:14.2

38:14.2

11:35/M

24

76

DAVID TROELSTRUP

30

19

20:14.7

8:06

28

18:22.6

18:22

38:37.3

38:37.3

11:42/M

25

79

OZZIE THORESON

34

22

21:34.4

8:38

24

17:15.4

17:15

38:49.9

38:49.9

11:46/M

26

86

DANIEL MCWATTERS

29

24

21:51.1

8:44

26

17:32.2

17:32

39:23.3

39:23.3

11:56/M

27

88

SEAN PICKARD

26

23

21:46.2

8:42

27

17:46.1

17:46

39:32.3

39:32.3

11:59/M

28

107

CHRISTOPHER THOMAS

33

30

25:23.2

10:09

23

16:37.1

16:37

42:00.3

42:00.3

12:44/M

29

109

MICHAEL BOWEN

35

28

23:32.1

9:25

30

18:32.1

18:32

42:04.2

42:04.2

12:45/M

30

133

TRE TEDDER

31

31

28:23.6

11:21

21

16:31.6

16:31

44:55.2

44:55.2

13:37/M

31

142

STEVEN HANSEN

35

29

24:37.7

9:51

31

23:21.0

23:21

47:58.7

47:58.7

14:32/M

 
Top

Male 36 to 45

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

14

GREG KUGLE

37

1

17:57.4

7:11

3

13:08.2

13:08

31:05.7

31:05.7

9:25/M

2

17

ROB SEAVER

45

2

19:08.4

7:39

2

13:02.8

13:02

32:11.2

32:11.2

9:45/M

3

30

RICHARD ULMER

45

5

19:48.8

7:55

6

13:42.1

13:42

33:30.9

33:30.9

10:09/M

4

37

MICHAEL HAHN

40

7

20:55.1

8:22

5

13:34.6

13:34

34:29.7

34:29.7

10:27/M

5

38

MARK MCDOWELL

45

10

21:35.1

8:38

1

13:01.8

13:01

34:37.0

34:37.0

10:29/M

6

43

DONALD HENSLEY

41

11

21:39.0

8:40

4

13:31.0

13:31

35:10.1

35:10.1

10:39/M

7

55

RANDALL HIGA

42

4

19:21.9

7:44

17

17:14.0

17:14

36:35.9

36:35.9

11:05/M

8

59

BRUNO HELDT

38

15

22:41.3

9:04

7

14:19.6

14:19

37:00.9

37:00.9

11:13/M

9

60

JOHNNY LANDEZA

42

3

19:17.4

7:43

18

17:51.1

17:51

37:08.5

37:08.5

11:15/M

10

63

JOHN MEE

37

16

22:44.9

9:06

8

14:31.9

14:31

37:16.8

37:16.8

11:18/M

11

65

MICHAEL SPILLANE

36

9

21:10.3

8:28

14

16:37.9

16:37

37:48.2

37:48.2

11:27/M

12

74

BROC PERKUCHEN

42

14

22:41.0

9:04

11

15:52.4

15:52

38:33.4

38:33.4

11:41/M

13

75

NOBBY IKEDA

43

12

22:15.9

8:54

12

16:18.2

16:18

38:34.2

38:34.2

11:41/M

14

83

PHIL GRANTHWOL

40

6

20:02.2

8:01

19

19:00.9

19:00

39:03.1

39:03.1

11:50/M

15

90

WILLIAM BURCH

37

13

22:25.4

8:58

16

17:10.0

17:10

39:35.4

39:35.4

12:00/M

16

96

QUENTIN KAWANANAKOA

43

18

23:52.2

9:33

15

16:41.1

16:41

40:33.3

40:33.3

12:17/M

17

106

SIDNEY SOMEREA

38

8

21:07.3

8:27

22

20:46.3

20:46

41:53.6

41:53.6

12:42/M

18

112

JIM BURRESS

42

19

27:31.1

11:00

10

14:47.2

14:47

42:18.3

42:18.3

12:49/M

19

115

KARL ERIKSON

41

17

23:40.6

9:28

20

19:13.4

19:13

42:54.0

42:54.0

13:00/M

20

117

KEAWE BELL

36

20

28:24.0

11:22

9

14:41.2

14:41

43:05.2

43:05.2

13:03/M

21

134

DUANE FISHER

42

21

28:33.4

11:25

13

16:28.1

16:28

45:01.5

45:01.5

13:38/M

22

146

CHRISTOPHER HAWK

37

22

28:56.0

11:34

21

19:45.1

19:45

48:41.1

48:41.1

14:45/M

 
Top

Male 46 to 55

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

26

STEVE TORKILDSON

47

3

20:31.5

8:12

2

12:45.4

12:45

33:16.9

33:16.9

10:05/M

2

34

RICHARD FONTAINE

52

2

20:12.4

8:05

3

13:49.2

13:49

34:01.6

34:01.6

10:18/M

3

44

ALTON MOTOBU

54

5

22:31.4

9:00

1

12:42.9

12:42

35:14.3

35:14.3

10:41/M

4

53

BRAD KAPLAN

53

1

20:11.8

8:04

5

15:47.6

15:47

35:59.4

35:59.4

10:54/M

5

57

JOHN MAYERS

52

4

20:43.2

8:17

6

15:54.3

15:54

36:37.5

36:37.5

11:06/M

6

111

WEB ROSS

49

6

22:37.7

9:03

10

19:38.4

19:38

42:16.1

42:16.1

12:48/M

7

123

MIKE BEISEL

49

7

23:49.7

9:32

11

20:13.7

20:13

44:03.4

44:03.4

13:21/M

8

125

ROBERT COBLE

51

10

29:13.4

11:41

4

15:00.7

15:00

44:14.1

44:14.1

13:24/M

9

126

GARY AHN

46

8

25:49.0

10:20

9

18:26.5

18:26

44:15.5

44:15.5

13:25/M

10

132

STEVE COLON

47

9

28:43.8

11:29

7

16:07.3

16:07

44:51.1

44:51.1

13:35/M

11

144

CARLTON ROBELLO

55

11

30:57.1

12:23

8

17:19.2

17:19

48:16.4

48:16.4

14:38/M

 
Top

Male 56 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

110

VIC BONFIGLIO

58

2

25:34.8

10:14

1

16:39.1

16:39

42:13.9

42:13.9

12:48/M

2

121

J.B. NATION

56

1

22:40.1

9:04

3

21:10.4

21:10

43:50.5

43:50.5

13:17/M

3

124

ROBERT R TAYLOR

64

3

26:49.7

10:44

2

17:16.6

17:16

44:06.4

44:06.4

13:22/M